IHSA Class AA Sport: Track & Field   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
A-C Central
ACE Tech Charter ACE Tech Charter
Acad. of Scholastic Ach.
Addison Trail Addison Trail
Agricultural Science Agricultural Science
Al Raby Al Raby
Alton Alton
Amundsen Amundsen
Andrew Andrew
Antioch Antioch
Argo Argo
Aurora East Aurora East
Aurora West Aurora West
Austin Austin
Barrington Barrington
Bartlett Bartlett
Batavia Batavia
Belleville East Belleville East
Belleville West Belleville West
Belvidere Belvidere
Belvidere North Belvidere North
Benet Academy Benet Academy
Bloom Twp. Bloom Twp.
Bloomington Bloomington
Bogan Bogan
Bolingbrook Bolingbrook
Bowen Bowen
Boylan Boylan
Bradley-Bourbonnais Bradley-Bourbonnais
Bremen Bremen
Bronzeville Bronzeville
Brooks College Prep Brooks College Prep
Brother Rice Brother Rice
Buffalo Grove Buffalo Grove
CICS-Northtown Academy CICS-Northtown Academy
Cahokia Cahokia
Calumet Calumet
Canton Canton
Carbondale Carbondale
Carmel Carmel
Carver Carver
Cary-Grove Cary-Grove
Catholic Academy Catholic Academy
Centennial Centennial
Central (Burlington) Central (Burlington)
Centralia Centralia
Champaign Central Champaign Central
Charleston Charleston
Chicago Health Science Chicago Health Science
Chicago Marshall Chicago Marshall
Chicago Mt. Carmel Chicago Mt. Carmel
Chicago Vocational Chicago Vocational
Civic Memorial Civic Memorial
Clark Clark
Clemente Clemente
Clinton Clinton
Collins Collins
Collinsville Collinsville
Conant Conant
Corliss Corliss
Crane Crane
Crete-Monee Crete-Monee
Cristo Rey Jesuit Cristo Rey Jesuit
Crystal Lake Central Crystal Lake Central
Crystal Lake South Crystal Lake South
Curie Curie
Danville Danville
De La Salle De La Salle
DeKalb DeKalb
DePaul Prep DePaul Prep
Decatur Eisenhower Decatur Eisenhower
Deerfield Deerfield
Dixon Dixon
Downers North Downers North
Downers South Downers South
Driscoll Driscoll
Dunbar Dunbar
Dundee-Crown Dundee-Crown
Dunlap Dunlap
East Alton-Wood River East Alton-Wood River
East Peoria East Peoria
East St. Louis East St. Louis
Edwardsville Edwardsville
Effingham Effingham
Eisenhower (Blue Island) Eisenhower (Blue Island)
Elgin Elgin
Elk Grove Elk Grove
Elmwood Park Elmwood Park
Englewood Englewood
Evanston Township Evanston Township
Evergreen Park Evergreen Park
Farragut Farragut
Fenger Fenger
Fenton Fenton
Fenwick Fenwick
Foreman Foreman
Freeburg Freeburg
Freeport Freeport
Fremd Fremd
Gage Park Gage Park
Galesburg Galesburg
Geneseo Geneseo
Geneva Geneva
Glenbard East Glenbard East
Glenbard North Glenbard North
Glenbard South Glenbard South
Glenbard West Glenbard West
Glenbrook North Glenbrook North
Glenbrook South Glenbrook South
Glenwood Glenwood
Granite City Granite City
Grant Grant
Grayslake Central Grayslake Central
Grayslake North Grayslake North
Guerin Guerin
Guilford Guilford
Gurnee Warren Gurnee Warren
Hales Franciscan Hales Franciscan
Hancock Hancock
Harlan Harlan
Harlem Harlem
Harper Harper
Hersey Hersey
Highland Highland
Highland Park Highland Park
Hillcrest Hillcrest
Hinsdale Central Hinsdale Central
Hinsdale South Hinsdale South
Hirsch Hirsch
Hoffman Estates Hoffman Estates
Homewood-Flossmoor Homewood-Flossmoor
Hononegah Hononegah
Hope Hope
Hubbard Hubbard
Huntley Huntley
Hyde Park Hyde Park
Illinois Math and Science Illinois Math and Science
Jacksonville Jacksonville
Jacobs Jacobs
Jefferson Jefferson
Jersey Jersey
Johnsburg Johnsburg
Joliet Catholic Joliet Catholic
Joliet Central Joliet Central
Joliet West Joliet West
Jones Jones
Juarez Juarez
Julian Julian
Kaneland Kaneland
Kankakee Kankakee
Kelly Kelly
Kelvyn Park Kelvyn Park
Kennedy Kennedy
Kenwood Kenwood
King King
LaSalle-Peru LaSalle-Peru
Lake Forest Lake Forest
Lake Park Lake Park
Lake View Lake View
Lake Zurich Lake Zurich
Lakes Lakes
Lane Tech Lane Tech
Lanphier Lanphier
Larkin Larkin
Lemont Lemont
Leo Leo
Leyden Leyden
Libertyville Libertyville
Limestone Limestone
Lincoln Lincoln
Lincoln Park Lincoln Park
Lincoln-Way Central Lincoln-Way Central
Lincoln-Way East Lincoln-Way East
Lincoln-Way North Lincoln-Way North
Lincoln-Way West Lincoln-Way West
Lockport Township Lockport Township
Loyola Academy Loyola Academy
Lyons Lyons
MacArthur MacArthur
Mahomet-Seymour Mahomet-Seymour
Maine East Maine East
Maine South Maine South
Maine West Maine West
Manley Manley
Marengo Marengo
Maria Maria
Marian Catholic (C.H.) Marian Catholic (C.H.)
Marian Central Catholic Marian Central Catholic
Marine Leadership Academy Marine Leadership Academy
Marion Marion
Marist Marist
Marmion Academy Marmion Academy
Mascoutah Mascoutah
Mater Dei Mater Dei
Mather Mather
Mattoon Mattoon
McHenry McHenry
McNamara McNamara
Metamora Metamora
Metea Valley Metea Valley
Minooka Minooka
Moline Moline
Montini Montini
Morgan Park Morgan Park
Morris Morris
Morton Morton
Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) Morton (Berwyn-Cicero)
Mother McAuley Mother McAuley
Mt. Assisi Academy Mt. Assisi Academy
Mt. Vernon Mt. Vernon
Mt. Zion Mt. Zion
Mundelein Mundelein
Naperville Central Naperville Central
Naperville North Naperville North
Nazareth Academy Nazareth Academy
Neuqua Valley Neuqua Valley
New Trier New Trier
Niles North Niles North
Niles West Niles West
Noble Street College Prep Noble Street College Prep
Noble/Johnson Noble/Johnson
Normal Normal
Normal West Normal West
North Chicago North Chicago
Northside College Prep Northside College Prep
Notre Dame (Chicago) Notre Dame (Chicago)
Notre Dame (Niles) Notre Dame (Niles)
Notre Dame (Peoria) Notre Dame (Peoria)
Notre Dame (Quincy) Notre Dame (Quincy)
O'Fallon O'Fallon
Oak Forest Oak Forest
Oak Lawn Community Oak Lawn Community
Oak Park-River Forest Oak Park-River Forest
Orr Orr
Oswego Oswego
Oswego East
Ottawa Township Ottawa Township
Palatine Palatine
Payton Prep Payton Prep
Pekin Pekin
Peoria Peoria
Phillips Phillips
Phoenix Military Academy Phoenix Military Academy
Plainfield Central Plainfield Central
Plainfield East Plainfield East
Plainfield North Plainfield North
Plainfield South Plainfield South
Pontiac Pontiac
Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge
Prospect Prospect
Prosser Prosser
Providence Catholic Providence Catholic
Proviso East Proviso East
Proviso West Proviso West
Queen of Peace Queen of Peace
Quincy Quincy
Rantoul Rantoul
Rauner College Prep Rauner College Prep
Reavis Reavis
Regina Dominican Regina Dominican
Resurrection Resurrection
Rich Central Rich Central
Rich East Rich East
Rich South Rich South
Richards (Oak Lawn) Richards (Oak Lawn)
Richmond-Burton Richmond-Burton
Richwoods Richwoods
Ridgewood Ridgewood
Riverside-Brookfield Riverside-Brookfield
Robeson Robeson
Rochelle Rochelle
Rock Falls Rock Falls
Rock Island Rock Island
Rockford Auburn Rockford Auburn
Rockford East Rockford East
Rolling Meadows Rolling Meadows
Romeoville Romeoville
Roosevelt Roosevelt
Rosary Rosary
Round Lake Round Lake
Rowe-Clark Math & Science Rowe-Clark Math & Science
Sacred Heart-Griffin Sacred Heart-Griffin
Salem Salem
Sandburg Sandburg
Sandwich Sandwich
Schaumburg Schaumburg
Schurz Schurz
Senn Senn
Shepard Shepard
Simeon Simeon
South Elgin South Elgin
South Shore South Shore
Southeast (Springfield) Southeast (Springfield)
Springfield Springfield
St. Charles East St. Charles East
St. Charles North St. Charles North
St. Francis St. Francis
St. Ignatius St. Ignatius
St. Joseph St. Joseph
St. Laurence St. Laurence
St. Patrick St. Patrick
St. Rita St. Rita
St. Viator St. Viator
Stagg Stagg
Steinmetz Steinmetz
Sterling Sterling
Stevenson Stevenson
Streamwood Streamwood
Streator Township Streator Township
Sullivan (Chicago) Sullivan (Chicago)
Sycamore Sycamore
Taft Taft
Taylorville Taylorville
Thornridge Thornridge
Thornton Thornton
Thornton Fractional North Thornton Fractional North
Thornton Fractional South Thornton Fractional South
Thornwood Thornwood
Tilden Tilden
Tinley Park Tinley Park
Triad Triad
Trinity Trinity
U-High Chicago U-High Chicago
UIC College Prep UIC College Prep
United Township United Township
University (Chicago) University (Chicago)
University (Normal) University (Normal)
Urbana Urbana
Vernon Hills Vernon Hills
Von Steuben Von Steuben
Washington Washington
Washington (Chicago) Washington (Chicago)
Waterloo Waterloo
Waubonsie Valley Waubonsie Valley
Wauconda Wauconda
Waukegan Waukegan
Wells Wells
West Chicago West Chicago
Westinghouse Westinghouse
Wheaton Academy Wheaton Academy
Wheaton North Wheaton North
Wheaton Warrenville South Wheaton Warrenville South
Wheeling Wheeling
Whitney Young Whitney Young
Willowbrook Willowbrook
Woodruff Woodruff
Woodstock Woodstock
Woodstock North Woodstock North
York York
Yorkville Yorkville
Zion-Benton Zion-Benton
Latest Results
Meet
Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor
2020 Big 12 Boys
2020 Big 12 Girls Indoor Championship
De La Salle Invitationals
LC Open Events Championship
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
U High Indoor Invitational- Boys
2020 WL Individuals
Jacksonville HS Indoor Class 2A-3A
Argo Varsity Invitational 2020
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
06-06-20 IL Meet of Champions (Postponed)
04-01-21 Tuscola Quad Meet