Edwardsville Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: IHSA Class AA
IL Top Times-Class 3A
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Allen, Eloise SR
Arzola, Tiara JR
Baca, Olivia JR
Ballossini, Chesca SR
Bell, Kymel SR
Billings, Marcie SR
Bowen, Muriel SR
Boykin, Alexis SR
Brase, Sarah JR
Buckels, Brittney SR
Buckels, Brittney SR
Bunselmeyer, Kendra SR
Burnside, Asjah SR
Campbell, Sydnee SR
Cline, Avery SO
Colbert, Hannah SR
Coll, Olivia SO
Conner, Kyra SR
Curry, Alyiah SR
Daughrity, Sasha SR
Dyckman, Whitney SO
England, Kyleigh JR
Federman, Payton SR
Fitgerald, Jane JR
Flannery, Kelley SO
Flowers, Payton SR
Ford, Arabella JR
Fry, Emilie SR
Gilomen, Kara SR
Gonzalez, Ivanna JR
Grimes, Ella SR
Grimes, Maddie SR
Haines, Ashley SR
Hall, Jada SR
Hamad, Jenna SR
Harris, Amber SR
Harrison, Claire SR
Hedge, Maddie SR
Hockett, Macie SR
Hopkins, Sarai SO
Hou, Mia SR
Hudson, Jaycie SR
Jenkinds, Dallas JR
Johnson, Lauren SR
Johnson, Quianna SR
Johnson, Tehani JR
Jones, Elizabeth SO
Jones, Gabby SO
Jones, Janee JR
Jones, Maddy SR
Knoyle, Riley JR
Korak, Abby SR
Krebs-Carr, Annisyn JR
Krebs-Carr, Annisyn JR
Krone, Elise SR
Kubicek, Rachel SR
Lebailly, Julie SR
Lein, Madison SR
Levels, Jadynn SR
Loyet, Kaitlyn SR
Lueking, Makenna SR
Lueking, Maya SO
Marse, Avah SR
McClain, Lily SO
Miller, Maddie SR
Misukonis, Grace SR
Misukonis, Grace SR
Misukonis, Maddie SR
Mollett, Alissa SR
Moore, Jamya SR
Morningstar, Alyssa SO
Morningstar, Kaitlyn JR
Moss, Ivy SR
Nichols, Jailyn SR
Nuttall, Emily JR
O'Day, Izzy JR
O'Day, Josie SR
Ostrowski, Madelyn JR
Parker, Zoe JR
Patrick, Emma SO
Paty, Margaret SO
Petry, Mackenzie JR
Pifer, Maggie SO
Renth, Jadyn SR
Sanders, Paige SO
Saye, Gabby SR
Scheffel, Regan SR
Scherer, Carlie JR
Schrobilgen, Abby SR
Scott, Taylor SR
Stover, Allie SO
Strotheide, Madison JR
Stuart, Hannah SR
Swanson, Jaydi SR
Thayn, Amelia JR
Tillman, Antanette SR
Toma, Allison SR
Trauernicht, Gabbi SR
Welsh, Jillian SR
Whittaker, Elle JR
Williams, Darielle SR
Williams, Grace JR
Zahn, Grace JR
Zheng, Hellen SR
Latest Results
Meet
SWC Girls Conference Meet
Madison County Track Championships
SIU High School Invite (Girls)
Collinsville Girls Invitational
Triad Lady Knight Invitational
2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational
MTZ Girls Indoor Meet
Jersey indoor Winter Thaw
Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor
SWC Girls Meet
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Daughrity, Sasha JR 8.32
200m Indoor Hamad, Jenna SO 29.92
400m Indoor Allen, Eloise SR 1:17.63
800m Indoor Loyet, Kaitlyn JR 2:40.84
1,600m Indoor Knoyle, Riley FR 5:24.54
60m H Indoor Billings, Marcie SO 10.35
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:59.04
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:37.69
High Jump Indoor Allen, Brooke SR 1.55m
Long Jump Indoor Hamad, Jenna SO 4.05m
Triple Jump Indoor Levels, Jadynn JR 9.08m
Shot Put Indoor Johnson, Quianna SR 10.70m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014