Edwardsville Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: IHSA Class AA
IL Top Times-Class 3A
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Allen, Eloise SR
Arzola, Tiara SO
Baca, Olivia SO
Ballossini, Chesca JR
Bell, Kymel SR
Billings, Marcie JR
Bowen, Muriel SR
Boykin, Alexis SR
Brase, Sarah SO
Buckels, Brittney JR
Buckels, Brittney JR
Bunselmeyer, Kendra SR
Campbell, Sydnee JR
Colbert, Hannah JR
Conner, Kyra SR
Curry, Alyiah JR
Daughrity, Sasha SR
England, Kyleigh SO
Federman, Payton JR
Fitgerald, Jane SO
Flowers, Payton SR
Ford, Arabella SO
Fry, Emilie JR
Gilomen, Kara JR
Gonzalez, Ivanna SO
Grimes, Ella JR
Grimes, Maddie SR
Haines, Ashley SR
Hall, Jada JR
Hamad, Jenna JR
Harris, Amber SR
Harrison, Claire SR
Hedge, Maddie JR
Hockett, Macie JR
Hou, Mia JR
Hudson, Jaycie SR
Jenkinds, Dallas SO
Johnson, Lauren SR
Johnson, Quianna SR
Johnson, Tehani SO
Jones, Janee SO
Jones, Maddy SR
Knoyle, Riley SO
Korak, Abby SR
Krebs-Carr, Annisyn SO
Krone, Elise SR
Kubicek, Rachel SR
Lebailly, Julie SR
Lein, Madison SR
Levels, Jadynn SR
Loyet, Kaitlyn SR
Lueking, Makenna JR
Marse, Avah JR
Miller, Maddie SR
Misukonis, Grace SR
Misukonis, Grace SR
Misukonis, Maddie SR
Mollett, Alissa JR
Moore, Jamya SR
Moss, Ivy SR
Nichols, Jailyn SR
O'Day, Izzy SO
O'Day, Josie JR
Ostrowski, Madelyn SO
Parker, Zoe SO
Petry, Mackenzie SO
Renth, Jadyn JR
Saye, Gabby JR
Scheffel, Regan SR
Scherer, Carlie SO
Schrobilgen, Abby SR
Scott, Taylor SR
Strotheide, Madison SO
Stuart, Hannah SR
Swanson, Jaydi SR
Thayn, Amelia SO
Tillman, Antanette SR
Toma, Allison JR
Trauernicht, Gabbi SR
Whittaker, Elle SO
Williams, Darielle JR
Williams, Grace SO
Zahn, Grace SO
Zheng, Hellen SR
Latest Results
Meet
SIU High School Invite (Girls)
Collinsville Girls Invitational
Triad Lady Knight Invitational
2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational
MTZ Girls Indoor Meet
Jersey indoor Winter Thaw
Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor
SWC Girls Meet
Edwardsville Girls Invitational
Illinois Top Times Championships (3A)
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Daughrity, Sasha JR 8.32
200m Indoor Hamad, Jenna SO 29.92
400m Indoor Allen, Eloise SR 1:17.63
800m Indoor Loyet, Kaitlyn JR 2:40.84
1,600m Indoor Knoyle, Riley FR 5:24.54
60m H Indoor Billings, Marcie SO 10.35
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:59.04
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:37.69
High Jump Indoor Allen, Brooke SR 1.55m
Long Jump Indoor Hamad, Jenna SO 4.05m
Triple Jump Indoor Levels, Jadynn JR 9.08m
Shot Put Indoor Johnson, Quianna SR 10.70m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014