Belleville East Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: IHSA Class AA
IL Top Times-Class 3A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Dowl, Michael SR
Forrest, Rylan SR
Fortner, Christopher SR
Foster , Michael SR
Gray , Jack SR
Halley , Carter SR
Jenkins, Antonio SR
Kimbrow, Keith SR
MacNutt , Jonathan SR
Nash , James SR
Noble , Xavier SR
Proffitt, Cameron SR
Robinson , Bryan SR
Rupert, Paul SR
Schooler, Jeremy SR
Shindler , John SR
Smith , Christopher SR
Smith, Keyshawn SR
White , Darius SR
Wilks , Reed SR
Agne, Hayden JR
Alexander, Quantavius SR
Bacon, Jaheim SR
Barnes, Khalil SR
Barnes, Riley SR
Barnsley, Connor JR
Beaston, Tyler JR
Berry-Maghamesh, Bakr SR
Brown-Douglas, Brycen JR
Butler, Nicholas SO
Byrd, Damontre JR
Carter, John JR
Cole, Nicholas SR
Cox, Anthony JR
Durham, Amarion JR
Evans, Latravion SR
Foster, Dorian JR
Fuller, Dondi SR
Garrett, Brandon JR
Glenn, Joshua SR
Gray, Quin SO
Hagood, David SR
Hall, Ramel SR
Harmon, Cameron SR
Harris, Jonathan SR
Harris-Hemphill, Jaiden SR
Henrichs, Francesco SR
Hicks, Nehemiah SR
Hill, Koby SR
Howard, Hayden SR
Hunter, Seth SR
Jackson, Quincy SR
Jones, Byron JR
Jones, Demarius SR
Kerney, Da'Chion SR
Knight, Tariq SR
Lam, Robert SR
Lampe, Korbin SR
Lampley, Davontae SO
Liddell, Ahmed SO
Loyet, Cameron JR
Luckett, Reise JR
Lumas, Jaylan SR
Maclin, Jordan SR
Martin, Doriun SR
McCauley, Elijah JR
McKee, Christian SR
McKinley , Tesfa SR
Megna, Michael SR
Miller, Wendell SR
Mitchell, Daqavious SR
Mitchell , Saeed SR
Newman, Toby SO
Ohl, Zachary SR
Oluwatimilehin, Adewole JR
Panek, Zach SR
Paraham, Jalen SR
Patterson, Jachai SR
Paul, Trison SR
Peppers, Gegory JR
Perry, Daylan SR
Phelps, Joshua SO
Rhodes, Jarrod SR
Robinson, Bryan SR
Schuerman, Kelton SO
Shindler, Garrison SR
Shoemaker, Michael JR
Smith, Alonte SO
Smith, Chris SR
Smith, Davi'd SO
Smith, Elijah SR
Smith, Justin SO
Smith, Justin SO
Smith, Leon SR
Stauder, Jordan JR
Suttles, Joshua SR
Taylor, Antwane SO
Trammel , Silas SR
Wall, Isaiah JR
Waller, Freddie SR
Waller, Freddie SR
Welch , Kahlel SR
White, Bruce JR
White, Bruce JR
Whittaker, Brandon SR
Wicks, Timmy SR
Williams, Jerome SR
Williams, Nicholas SR
Williams, Robert SR
Wilson, Darrius SO
Wood, Evan SR
Woodard, Eldrick SO
Wren, Malachi SO
Yakel, Jared SR
Latest Results
Meet
Normal West Boys Indoor
Southwestern Conference - Boys
Triad Knight Invitational
Winston Brown Invitational
Belleville West Invitational
2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational
Knight Boys Invitational
Collinsville Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Kimbrow, Keith SR 7.23
200m Indoor Mitchell , Saeed JR 23.90
400m Indoor Schooler, Jeremy JR 51.71
800m Indoor Panek, Zach SR 2:05.68
1,600m Indoor Jones, Byron SO 4:34.91
3,200m Indoor Gray , Jack SR 11:17.08
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:37.61
Long Jump Indoor McCauley, Elijah SO 21'  2"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014