Bolingbrook Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: IHSA Class AA
IL Top Times-Class 3A
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Agyare, Diamond JR
Benson, Samia JR
Brown, Dajane SO
Bryant, Trezure SR
Callier, Knayah SO
Calvillo, Valeria SR
Cephas, Brooke SO
Clinton, Azaria SO
Coleman, Brittany SO
Davis, Evelyn JR
DeFarno, Ellie JR
Dela Pena, Samantha SO
Dickerson, Diamond SR
Dombrowski, Delphine SR
Ellen, Unique SR
Feustel, Syrena SR
Frias, Emily SR
Galindo, Melissa SR
George, Raven SO
Guzman, Michelle JR
Guzman, Michelle JR
Halley-Gray, Janiyah JR
Henderson, Laniya JR
Herrera, Thalia SO
Hines, Ca'Mya SR
Hrdlicka, Lauren JR
Ifeajekwu, Chineynye SO
Igbo, Isabella SO
Isom, Jordan SO
Izaguirre, Yaneli SR
Jackson, Myonica JR
Jackson, Ta'Jae SR
James, Aja Jewel JR
Jenkins, Aaliyah SO
Jimenez, Yohn Bianca SO
Jones, Xiana SO
Kimbrough, LaDeija SR
Kokenes, Taylor JR
Lewis, DeChe' SR
Mejia Garcia, Andrea SO
Mitchell, Lauren SO
Moore, Breann SR
Moore, Lauryn SO
Myers, Zoe JR
Newman, Harmoni SO
Norris, Ebony SO
Okai, Shackainah JR
Paniagua, Aliyah SR
Phipps, Trinity SO
Reeves, Samantha SO
Salgado, Maira JR
Sarpong, Elizabeth SO
Schretter, Gwendolen SR
Smith, Kelise JR
Steffenhagen, Michelle JR
Strickland, Darinise SO
Stuckey, Brooklyn SO
Thomas, Caliah SO
Watson, Auri SO
Wideman, Aiyana SO
Latest Results
Meet
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
University High School Invitational
Oswego East Invitational
Illinois Top Times Championships (3A)
SWSC Girls Conference 2018
2018 PE Lady Pirates Invite
University High School Invitational
Oswego East Invitational
SWSC Girls Conference Indoor
2017 PE Lady Pirates Invite
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Jackson, Ta'Jae SR 8.00
200m Indoor Jackson, Myonica SO 26.92
400m Indoor Jackson, Ta'Jae SR 1:03.45
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:51.74
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:15.53
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014