Harlem Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: IHSA Class AA
IL Top Times-Class 3A
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Ashford, Zarya SR
Austin, Ariana SR
Bailey, Keyara SR
Barret, Nico JR
Barrett, Alida SR
Betts, Jaiden JR
Biffle, Alaija SR
Bilodeau, Hannah SR
Blystone, Cameron SR
Candelo, Eve SR
Carlson, Casey JR
Castle, Mady SR
Chapinski, Kayla SR
Coleman, Ariel SR
Cox, Mercedes SR
Davenport, Gracie JR
Day, Michaela SR
Drevs, Aurora SR
Driscoll, Kaitlin SR
Elgin, Elixus SR
Fare, Cloey SR
Ferguson, Hailey JR
Franco-Daye, DeYana SR
Garcia, Lilyana SR
Gibson, Stekenya SR
Grass, Ella JR
Hammond, Kimora SR
Harrington, Kya SR
Harrison, Nikki JR
Haun, Aaliyah SR
Hernandez, Karissa SR
Holt, Kaylee SR
Irwin, Josneea JR
Jackson, Emily SR
Jao, Djelza SR
Kelley, MacKenzie SR
Kuehne, Alexis SR
Kuehne, Alyssa SR
Lafferty, Finley SR
MacGregor, Abigail JR
Marocco, Miranda SR
Miller, Sydnee JR
Nausner, Mallory SR
Nelson, Elizabeth SR
Parsons, Varianna JR
Patel, Anna JR
Pearson, Krista SR
Penning, Katie JR
Perkins, Katie SR
Procopio, Faith SR
Quince, KeDeja SR
Rafferty, Finley SR
Randazzo, Harmony JR
Reese, Kaylin SR
Rich, Emma SR
Ryan, Tara SR
Schlaht, Brynn SR
Scott, Kiona SR
Sowle, Katie SR
Strohfus, Nevaeh SR
Suhr, Katie SR
Tank, Baylee SR
Tarlton, Kiera JR
Totz, Jadyn SR
Traveiso, Bryana JR
Vyborny, Grace JR
Wade, Sydney JR
Wakenight, Alyvia JR
Watton, Cierra JR
Wehde, Sheryl SR
West, Addysen JR
Wyrick, Danielle SR
Xayasouk, Gabby JR
Zintak, Kaitlynn SR
Latest Results
Meet
Hononegah Girls Indoor Meet
Auburn Girls Indoor Invitational
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championship Meet
Harlem Invitational
2019 SVHS F/S Girl's Invite
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championship Meet
Harlem Invitational
Illinois Top Times Championships (3A)
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Bilodeau, Hannah SO 8.26
200m Indoor Bilodeau, Hannah SO 27.99
400m Indoor Fare, Cloey SR 1:06.32
800m Indoor Procopio, Faith JR 2:36.53
1,600m Indoor Kuehne, Alexis SR 5:46.48
3,200m Indoor Kuehne, Alexis SR 12:14.86
60m H Indoor Fare, Cloey SR 9.62
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:55.70
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:36.23
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   10:42.39
High Jump Indoor Franco-Daye, DeYana SO 1.52m
Pole Vault Indoor Schlaht, Brynn JR 2.70m
Long Jump Indoor Fare, Cloey SR 5.99m
Triple Jump Indoor Day, Michaela JR 9.81m
Shot Put Indoor Harrington, Kya JR 8.96m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2007