Moline Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: IHSA Class AA
IL Top Times-Class 3A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abney, Payton SR
Afeaneku, WInfred SR
Aldridge, Owen SR
Atwater, Armani SR
Aumuller, MIchael SR
Bailey, Avrom SR
Bailey, Immanuel SR
Bailey, Matthew JR
Barry, Boubacar SR
Bazaneza, Patrick SR
Blind, Kyle SR
Booker, Carthon SR
Brooks, Leon SR
Burgrin, Derek SR
Campbell, Christian SR
Campbell, Jonathan JR
Cardenas, River SR
Cifuentes-Marquez, Damian SR
Clapper, Spencer SR
Comp, Bryan JR
Cox, Josh SR
Crabb, Tyler SR
Crull, Trevor JR
Cruz, Alfonzo SR
Cruz, Carmillo JR
Dah, Shar JR
Dilworth, Chandler SR
Dudek, Alexander JR
Duenas, Ben SR
Edwards, Tristan SR
Emet, Reyna SR
Engels, Brendan SR
Evans, Javai SR
Farcia-Villalva, Jonathan SR
Finley, Kaine SR
Foy, Javon SR
Garcia, Jon SR
Garmon, Austin SR
Geyer, Trae SR
Golden, Will SR
Gonzalez, Gavin SR
Gonzalez, Jordy JR
Gosa, Benjamin SR
Griffin, Calvin SR
Guterrce, Marcos SR
Harris, Jaidyn SR
Harris, Javen SR
Hemmen, Zach JR
Henderson, Fred SR
Henry, Demarcus SR
Hensley, Nicholaus SR
Hensley, Nik SR
Huff, Izaiah SR
Huff, Sabian SR
Hutton, Jon SR
Jackson, Jeilan SR
Knobloch, Thomas SR
Kongkousonh, Ian JR
Kwinski, Chase SR
Lapaczonek, Ethan SR
Lawerence, Avery SR
Lee, Trayvon SR
Martin, Dravin JR
Mbengue, Mbengue JR
Mcclellan, Jackson SR
McDowell, Izaiha JR
McMillan, Jon SR
Mitchell, Jaheim SR
Murphy, Braedon JR
Neese, Levi JR
Nightingale, Alan SO
Norton, Jager JR
Patel, Duhrv SR
Perez, Elias JR
Perez, Emilio SR
Pray, Patrick SR
Reese, Alanio SR
Reeves, Mitchell SR
Richmond, Antonio SR
Rogers, Aaron JR
Ross, Brennan SR
Santos, Djikpt JR
Shar, Dah SR
Sivels, Ethin SR
Smith, Aticus JR
St. Dennis, Nathaniel SR
Steele, Dalton SR
Sterling, Zidain SR
Stewart, Colin SR
Taylor, Devontae SR
Terstriep, Adam SR
Thorndyne, Matt SR
Tousseau, Donavyn SR
Valle, Richie JR
Vermeire, Jeff SR
Verscheur, Sam JR
Wang, Nathan SR
Washington, Severin SR
White, Devin SR
Willey, Blake SR
Wilson, Andre SR
Wnfred, Afeaneku SR
Wolf, Tim SR
Latest Results
Meet
St. Ambrose University High School Classic
University High School Invitational
Illinois Top Times Championships (3A)
University High School Invitational
Ottawa Invite 2017
Sterling Indoor Invite
3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular
University High School Invitational
Tim Holt Invite
2016 Geneseo F.S. Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Bailey, Immanuel SR 7.19
200m Indoor Bailey, Immanuel SR 23.08
400m Indoor Sterling, Zidain SR 55.11
1,600m Indoor Mcclellan, Jackson JR 4:45.18
60m H Indoor Bailey, Avrom JR 10.02
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:40.26
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:33.68
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:56.77
High Jump Indoor Bailey, Avrom JR 1.80m
Pole Vault Indoor Geyer, Trae SR 3.50m
Long Jump Indoor Richmond, Antonio JR 6.26m
Triple Jump Indoor Kwinski, Chase JR 12.67m
Shot Put Indoor Pray, Patrick SR 13.54m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2007