Belvidere North Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: IHSA Class AA
IL Top Times-Class 3A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Ackerman, Brian SO
Albrecht, Matt SR
Alcantara, Rico SR
Anderson, Noah SR
Avila, Alex SR
Avila, Uriel FR
Benitez, Justino SO
Beutel, Max SR
Brown, Andre SR
Brown, Steve SR
Bucher, Matt SR
Carlson, Keagan SR
Casis, Zander SR
Chapman, Mason JR
Cole, Michael JR
Davis, Clay SR
Dawson, Trevor SR
Eastridge, Brendon JR
Engelhard, Cooper SO
Epps, Joseph SR
Fahrig, Andrin SR
Fashingbauer, RJ JR
Foley, Soloman JR
Garcia, Alexis SR
Gonzales, Ariel SO
Grant, Matt SR
Gray, Chris JR
Hawkes, Nolan SR
Hernandez, Jesus SR
Hernandez, Orlando FR
Hill, Adam SR
Hodzic, Aleczander SR
Johnson, Allen SO
Koempfer, Kyle SR
Kohls, Spencer FR
Kosla, Edwin SO
Leanos, Zuriel FR
Lendman, Caden SO
Lenzen, Nick SO
Lopez, William SR
Macaluso, John SO
Massman, Aiden SR
Massman, Brandon SO
Mattson, Trevor JR
McGinnis, Ryan SR
McNulty, Caden SO
Mehlig, Kieran FR
Mendoza, Giovanni SR
Mitchel, Jayden SR
Molosz, Christian SR
Molosz, Christian SR
Mulhall, Kevin SO
Murphy, James SR
O'Brien, Cameron FR
Potter, Ben SR
Powell, Jonathon SR
Powers, Elliott SR
Powers, Tristen SO
Prokop, Joey SR
Risse, Chance JR
Rodriguez, Eric SR
Rudawski, Jacob SO
Sanchez, Billy SO
Sederquist, Zach SR
Smith, Luke SO
Standish, Michael SR
Stegman, Zack SO
Tarozzi, Marco SR
Taylor, Cal SR
Triplett, Josh SR
Verastegui, Ramiro SR
Vining, Myles SR
Walbaum, Jack SR
Wenger, Thomas SR
Westman, Dakota SR
White, Cullen SR
Williams, Natt SR
Wirth, Hunter SR
Woodard, Carlos SO
Zaluckyj, Hayden JR
Latest Results
Meet
NIC-10 Boys Conference Championship Meet
Northern Illinois Invitational
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
NIC-10 Boys Conference Championship Meet
Northern Illinois Invitational
Illinois Top Times Championships (3A)
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
Northern Illinois Invitational
Buffalo Grove Bate Invite
NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Powers, Elliott JR 7.38
200m Indoor Mitchel, Jayden SR 25.64
400m Indoor Triplett, Josh JR 55.02
800m Indoor Casis, Zander JR 2:08.02
1,600m Indoor Beutel, Max JR 4:57.34
3,200m Indoor Lenzen, Nick FR 11:10.49
60m H Indoor Taylor, Cal JR 8.79
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:39.71
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:49.50
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:52.25
High Jump Indoor Zaluckyj, Hayden SO 5'  6"
Long Jump Indoor Triplett, Josh JR 20'  7.5"
Triple Jump Indoor Triplett, Josh JR 41'  9"
Shot Put Indoor Standish, Michael SR 45'  2"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014