Plainfield North Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: IHSA Class AA
IL Top Times-Class 3A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Adams, Sovereign FR
Al-Askar, Evan FR
Alviar, Mikhail JR
Barbaro, Anthony SO
Bedford, Josh SO
Breal, Gibson FR
Bridges, Cooper SR
Burns, Oliver FR
Cabrera, Alessandro SO
Cardillo, Nick FR
Carlson, Alex FR
Carlson, Michael JR
Casey, Ryan JR
Ciesniewski, Jonathon FR
Clark, Nik SO
Conley, Carlos JR
Curran, Sean SR
Cyracus, Kendrick SO
Day, Colin SO
DeBrock, Eli SO
Dihn, Aaron FR
Drag, Jerermy JR
Dy, Jeremy SO
Earlywine, Ashton SO
Ekufu, Kaycee SO
Florez, Greyden JR
Furnish, Josh FR
Gaull, Daniel JR
Gavras, Evan FR
Givan, Jalyn JR
Gonzalez, Luis SO
Gramley, Dylan SO
Gumila, Jared SO
Henry, Jacob SR
Ireland, Nathan SO
Jimenez, Matthew FR
Jones, Jacob SO
Kennedy, Conor JR
Klein, Harrison SO
Lenning, Nathaniel JR
Lindroth, Nolan SR
Lynch, Chris SR
Maseman, Ryan JR
McCombs, Kaden SO
McEvilly, Liam SO
Metcalfe, Sebastion JR
Morrison, Ian JR
Muscarmero, Dominic SO
Oswald, Preston FR
Pasch, Scott SO
Patterson, Lavell JR
Patton, Jack SR
Paungam, Peyton FR
Peal, Josh SR
Pearson, Mitchell SR
Pitsenberger, Zach SR
Radulovich, Andrew JR
Rasmason, Dylan SO
Rehmani, Armaan SO
Richardson, Jon JR
Robinson, Payton SR
Rutkowski, Jake SR
Schmauderer, Micheal SR
Seiden, Jacob SO
Seifert, Dylan FR
Shaw, Calvin SO
Shelton, Cooper SO
Simpson, Nick SO
Smith, Evan SO
Snitko, Maxim FR
Sobiesczyk, Frank SO
Suarez, Chris SO
Sumant, Suchir SO
Thomas, Matthew SR
Tillman, Jaylon SR
Tracey, Ryan FR
Vanichtheeranont, Raymond FR
Walczak, Ryan SR
Weeks-Asencio, Kyle FR
Wilson, Anthony SO
Wojtkiewicz, Colin SO
Yeazell, Justin SO
Young, Dylan JR
Latest Results
Meet
Normal West Boys Indoor
Winston Brown Invitational
Belleville West Invitational
Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational
Kaneland Drendel Freshman Invite
2018 PE Midwest Classic
Illinois Top Times Championships (3A)
ONU High School Classic
Drendel Freshman Invitational
SPC Boys Conference
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Patterson, Lavell JR 7.52
200m Indoor Metcalfe, Sebastion JR 25.49
400m Indoor Simpson, Nick SO 55.94
800m Indoor Radulovich, Andrew JR 2:14.40
1,600m Indoor Burns, Oliver FR 4:51.91
3,200m Indoor Patton, Jack SR 10:47.28
60m H Indoor Tillman, Jaylon SR 8.59
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:36.05
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:32.87
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:36.00
Long Jump Indoor Jones, Jacob SO 18'  9"
Triple Jump Indoor Cardillo, Nick FR 39'  9.5"
Shot Put Indoor Lindroth, Nolan SR 52'  7"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014