Nazareth Academy Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: IHSA Class AA
IL Top Times-Class 2A
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Barnes, Paige SR
Beczkiewicz, Elena SR
Bent, Madeline SR
Burgos, Julie JR
Coleman, Anna SR
Conway, Maya SR
Corral, Elizabeth JR
Degnan, Lindsay SR
Dinon, Nina SR
Eddins, Emily SR
Eddins, Emily SR
Figura, Katie SR
Figura, Katie SR
Figura, Mary SR
Flores, Vanessa SR
Galan, Jazzmin SR
Galvez, Nathaly SR
Gant, Raven SR
Gapinski, Ava SR
Gleason, Natalie SR
Glorioso, Mary SR
Gonzalez, Kimberly SR
Gonzalez, Taylor SR
Gonzalez, Taylor SR
Griffin, Nicole SR
Guzman, Salma SR
Hammond, Becky SR
Hammond, Rebecca SR
Harrington, Maggie SR
Harrington, Nora SR
Harris, Melissa SR
Hernandez, Arisbeldi SR
Hogan, Ailee SR
Howard, Erin SR
Kazupski, Claudia JR
Kozak, Nicole SR
Kufta, Allison SR
LaFollette, Jacquelyn SR
Lamatina, Amanda SR
Langs, Callie JR
Leano, Mia SR
Levato, Gianna SR
Llerenas, Sabina SR
Longo, Mia SR
Lopez, Alexxa SR
Lopez, Alexxa SR
Lorenzen, Erin SR
Love, Devinne SR
Mackinnon, Abby SR
Marquez, Anahi SR
Marquez, Cassie SR
Marquez, Cassie SR
Martin, Itzel JR
Mavrenovic, Brittany SR
McAuliffe, Katie SR
McAuliffe, Molly SR
Mendoza, Jocelyne SR
Michel, Chloe SR
Miller, Allison SR
Moore, Katherine SR
Morales, Monserrat SR
Morales, Monserrat SR
Moreno, Sofia SR
Murphy, Emma JR
Nikcisher, Maggie SR
O'Connell, Grace SR
O'Connell, Maggie SR
O'Kane, Ashley SR
O'Kane, Megan SR
Odeh, Rebecca SR
Oldendorf, Rachel SR
Olendorf, Rachel SR
Ortega, Isabella JR
Ortiz, Bianca SR
Owens, Molly SR
Paradee, Aimee SR
paradee, aimee SR
Plescia, Isabella SR
Ramaglia, Maddie SR
Randle, Lelandra SR
Rangel, Alissa SR
Reiter, Shae SR
Ritacco, Anjelica SR
Roach, Fiona SR
Roach, Maeve SR
Roach, Maeve SR
Rodriguez, Angelica SR
Rodriguez, Emily SR
Rodriguez, Megan SR
Rozmus, Natalie SR
Salerno, Kayla SR
Santilli, Anna SR
Santilli, Mia SR
Sarin, Emma SR
Schierl, Maddy SR
Skokna, Jacqueline SR
Stancik, Charlie SR
Suh, Adalia JR
Sullivan, Jessica SR
Surek, Ariana SR
Suter, Josie SR
Suter, Josie SR
Svoboda, Clare SR
Swenson, Madison SR
Toledo, Daisy SR
Van Daff, Taylor SR
Vasquez, Karina SR
Vasquez, Vicky SR
Verburgt, Ivy SR
Verburgt, Lily SR
Williams, Emily SR
Zalinski, Natalia SR
Zapata, Aaryanna SR
Zeno, Francesca SR
Latest Results
Meet
Argo Varsity Invitational 2020
Argo Invitational
Argo Invitational
Argo Invite (Women's Meet)
Argo Invite (Women's Meet)
2015 Girls ESCC T&F Championships
Argo Invite (Women's Meet)
Argo Girls Track Invite
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Michel, Chloe SR 8.67
200m Indoor Ortiz, Bianca JR 34.34
400m Indoor Rodriguez, Megan JR 1:39.48
600m Indoor Bent, Madeline SO 2:11.27
800m Indoor Roach, Fiona JR 2:42.74
1,600m Indoor Hogan, Ailee SR 6:00.52
55m H Indoor Conway, Maya JR 13.14
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   5:07.98
Long Jump Indoor Ramaglia, Maddie JR 3.22m
Shot Put Indoor Murphy, Emma FR 7.82m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014