Downers North Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: IHSA Class AA
IL Top Times-Class 3A
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Arenz, Tessa SR
Barsketis, Kristina SR
Beatty, Erin SR
Bednard, Eva SR
Bieda, Annie SR
Blake, Arianne SR
Bonfield, Kaitlyn SR
Bonga, Celeste SR
Bonga, Prevail SR
Bowers, Mia SR
Bowers, Mia SR
Boyd, Naomi SR
Breit, Carolyn-Paige SR
Brent, Kimberly SR
Briones, Bianca SR
Budach, Angela SR
Budnik, Emma SR
Buehler, Lily SR
Calleja, Arianna SR
Cantlin, Katie SR
Carter, Kayla SR
Chudzik, Analisa SR
Cinotte, McKenna SR
Cinotte, McKenna SR
Cismesia, Fiona SR
Cotterell, Bella SR
Covey, Zoe SR
Donnely, Becky SR
Downs, Giselle SR
Egan, Lauren SR
Featherstone, Emma SR
Ferraro, Giana SR
Figliomeni, Katie SR
Flanagan, Grace SR
Garcia, Trisha SR
Gaspar, Rylan SR
Ghanayem, Nina SR
Gilchrist, Mason SR
Goes, Wendy SR
Goray, Sophie SR
Grecco, Rebecca SR
Green, Jaida SR
Gross, Elizabeth SR
Grossman, Phoebe SR
Isenman, Lauren SR
Jachim, Melissa SR
Janowicz, Lillan SR
Johnson, Alysa SR
Johnson, Ashley SR
Johnson, Lillian SR
Johnson, Madison SR
Kamman, Vanessa SR
Kanarski, Rachel SR
Kanarski, Rachel SR
Keaton, Ke'Asia SR
Kelly, Meghan SR
Keogel, Shannon SR
Kovarik, Claire SR
Kowalewicz, Gina SR
Kraus, Lily SR
La Mantia, Faith SR
Lang, Adeline SR
Langland, Maggie SR
Lohrmann, Grace SR
Lucina, Lauren SR
Lucina, Lauren SR
Maher, Eleanor SR
Main, Anna SR
Maletich, Grace SR
Maletich, Isabel SR
Maniskas, Rebecca SR
Maniskas, Rebecca SR
McCartney, Alexa SR
Meents, Skylar SR
Miller, Erin SR
Miller, Maggie SR
Miller, Victoria SR
Moravec, Emma SR
Murphy, Abbe SR
Nabeel, Vasia SR
Olekanma, Keside SR
Palmer, Kamaria SR
Panico, Anne SR
Panico, Emma SR
Peters, Brooke SR
Petkova, Allie SR
Petkova, Allie SR
Pluister, Lindsey SR
Poku, Becky SR
Puc, Grace SR
Rainey, Mikayla SR
Reed, Kayla SR
Reynolds, Eyonna SR
Richards, Anna SR
Rogoz, Sarah SR
Sabbs, Mecole SR
Santen, Michelle SR
Schaub, Maci SR
Sevcik, Jaye SR
Soelberg, Liberty SR
Soelberg, Liberty SR
Sprague, Rachel SR
Suliba, Patrycia SR
Thomas, Hannah SR
Tingzon, Alayla SR
Venckus, Madison SR
Vlasak, Elizabeth SR
Vlasak, Julianna SR
Williamson, Paige SR
Wilson, Samantha SR
Wong, Angela SR
Latest Results
Meet
Ritter Invite
2018 WSC Silver Girls Championship
York Girls Invitational #3
Ritter Invite
2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships
York Girls Invitational #3
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (3A)
2015 WSC Silver Girls Championships
2015 Ritter Invite
2015 HF Outdoor A-B Invite
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
Pole Vault Indoor Breit, Carolyn-Paige SR 3.35m
Triple Jump Indoor Cinotte, McKenna JR 11.70m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014