St. Charles North Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: IHSA Class AA
IL Top Times-Class 3A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Algera, Charles JR
Andersen, Erik SR
Arnold, Ryan SR
Barton, Jack JR
Brandt, William SR
Bridges, Ethan SR
Bridges, Josh SR
Brizzolara, Will JR
Bruns, Tyler SR
Carlson, Aidan JR
Conforti, Cameron SR
Cook, Ben SR
Custer, Ryan SR
Dantinne, Lucas JR
DiNatale, Joshua SR
Duncan, Joshua JR
Eldridge, Blake SR
Eng, Noah SR
Erickson, Ian SR
Farrar, Luke SR
Galvan, Max SR
Gennarelli, Paolo JR
Greenlee, Lincoln SR
Hagen, Rudy SR
Handley, Conor SR
Haske, Sebastian SR
Havens, John SR
Hodyl, Charles JR
Hollar, Jacob SR
Horlbeck, Ben SR
Hornstrom, Cooper SR
Horvath, Dillon SR
Hughes, Campell JR
Jefferies, Carson JR
Kelly, Liam SR
Kerzman, Michael JR
King, Drew SR
Kirby, Kaden SR
Kisly, Will SR
Kolodziej, Josh SR
Kolodziej, Noah JR
Kroncke, Evan SR
Lackner, Gustave SR
Luteyn, Zayne JR
Makishima, Lucas JR
Maranville, Robert SR
Obernesser, Patrick SR
Olsen, Eric SR
Otto, John JR
Palazzetti, Dominic SR
Richards, Michael SR
Roettger, Justin JR
Ruttens, Zeno SR
Santoro, Joey JR
Savas, Alex SR
Schertz, Robert SR
Smay, Wyatt SR
Smith, Liam SR
Sons, Colin SR
Sookswat, Quinn JR
Stanko, Jordan SR
Stone, Alex JR
Strader, Toby SR
Terzich, Zackary SR
Thompson, Gavin SR
Tisdall, Parker JR
Traub, Ryle JR
Tucker, Reilly SR
Turney, Logan JR
Vavra, Robert JR
Wagner, Scott SR
Witherspoon, Carson JR
Zankowski, Eric SR
Latest Results
Meet
Kaneland Drendel Freshman Invite
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
Illinois Top Times Championships (3A)
York Boys Meet
York Boys Invite
Drendel Freshman Invitational
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
2017 York Boys Invite
Drendel Freshman invite
Kane County Invite
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
Pole Vault Indoor Kolodziej, Josh JR 14'  3"
Shot Put Indoor Gennarelli, Paolo SO 55'  0"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014