Neuqua Valley Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: IHSA Class AA
IL Top Times-Class 3A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Agrawal, Angad JR
Ahmed, Zain SO
Akers, Robert SR
Alam, Hisham SO
Aliyev, Amir JR
Allen, Christian JR
Anderson, Leif JR
Appel, Daniel SO
Appel, Matthew SR
Armouti, Abood SR
Asodaria, Om JR
Baskaran, Goutham JR
Briones, Ethan JR
Byrnes, Aidan SR
Cai, Tony JR
Chawla, Kabir JR
Chow, Christopher JR
Conniff, Patrick SO
Covarrubias, Jonah SR
Dabareiner, Ethan JR
Daneliak, Kevin SR
Danton, Hunter JR
Darden, Elijah JR
Dauod, Jake JR
Desmaratti, Farouq SO
DiMambro, Cameron JR
Do, Brandon JR
Dorsey, Liam SO
Dovalovsky, Nicolas JR
Drechsler, Nicholas SR
Finneran, Ryan SR
Foley, Kel SR
Fong, Sachin SO
Fong, Vasant JR
Fu, William JR
Ganju, Ayush JR
Golden, Henry SO
Gramarosso, Dominick JR
Grawe, Michael SR
Guthrie, Jacob SR
Gutierrez, Andrew SO
Gutierrez, Daniel JR
Hale, KaLon SR
Hasan, Elijah SO
Hassell, Matthew SO
Hastings, JD JR
Heitman, Jeffrey JR
Hoffmann, Patrick SR
Horn, Ryan JR
Howard, Nathanael SO
Jang, Eugene SR
Jenkins, Laine JR
Jett, Brian JR
Jett, Matthew SR
Jiang, Wei SO
Johnson, Adam SO
Johnson, Ramsey SR
Jourdan, Sam SR
Keeley, Chris SR
Keenan, Maxwell JR
Kelly, Patrick SR
Kennedy, Quinn SR
Kennedy, Ryan SR
Khomusi, Danya SR
Kiefer, Alexander SR
Kiefer, Martin SO
Kiefer, Paul SR
Kim, Enoch JR
Kim, Ian SO
Klimek, Jake SR
Kodali, Abhinav SR
Kretovic, Kyle JR
Kubicki, Joshua SO
Lambert, Trevor SR
Lansdown, Adam SO
Lavacchi, Angelo SO
Lavelle, Michael SO
Lee, Paul SO
Letourneau, Jacoub SR
Lewis, Aidan JR
Lo, Ryan SO
Lockwood, Ethan SR
Madiol, Michael SR
Maheshwari, Akshat JR
Majus, Alex JR
Malcolm, Jared SR
Malcolm, Jeremiah SR
Martinez, Jonathan JR
Matthews, Jordan SR
Mattson, Alex SO
Mayeri, Justin SR
McConnell, Connor JR
McConnell, Connor JR
Mennecke, Luke JR
Mennecke, Luke JR
Mitchell, Maxwell SO
Mitra, Abhinav SR
Mullons, David SR
Nair, Rahul SR
Nauman, Jacob SO
Nidadavolu, Anvit JR
Noga, Nicholas JR
O'Connor, Michael SR
Oketona, EJ JR
Orengo, Jack SR
Palaniappan, Arul SO
Papastathis, Cory SO
Park, Andre JR
Park, Tanner JR
Parkhurst, Chase SO
Passaro, Nate SR
Pernell, Jonathan SR
Poole, Jailen JR
Poulakidas, John JR
Price, Triston SO
Rajan, Ashwin SO
Rajaraman, Pranav SR
Remack, Jacob SR
Rivera, Max JR
Rodriguez, Joshua SR
Rohlwing, Nicholas SO
Rokosz, Nick SO
Rook, Charlie SO
Saju, Kevin JR
Sampson, Joseph SR
Sathyaprakash, Aditya SR
Schalliol, Noah SO
Schuetz, Matthew SO
Serna, Ben SO
Shabaker, Nicholas SO
Sherwin, Matthew SO
Shin, Daniel JR
Shrivastava, Arnav SO
Sidhu, Fatehmaan SR
Sivasankar, Aakash SR
Slinkman, Joshua SO
Smetana, Ethan SR
Smilie, Stephen JR
Spencer, Joseph SR
Stone, Aidan JR
Storoe, Blake SR
Stuart, Samuel SR
Subramanian, Sathya SR
Suman, Luke JR
Tassone, David SR
Tata, Prakash SR
Teske, Spencer SR
Thakur, Prithvi SO
Tharbs, Kieran SO
Thomas, Ethan JR
Thompson, Erik SR
Toomey, Michael JR
Turner, Donovan SR
Turner, Samuel SO
Vaish, Avik JR
Vargas, Emiliano JR
Walsh, Ted JR
Wettlaufer, James SO
Wharton, Jack JR
Wrobel, Samuel SO
Wu, Daniel SR
Yeh, William SO
Yemuil, Sahil SR
Young, Lucas SO
Zeng, Kevin SO
Latest Results
Meet
Minooka SmithStrong Invitational
York Boys Meet
ONU High School Classic
Mikias Tibebu Invite
Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet
HF Indoor Meet 2/18
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
2016 PW 51st Annual Boys Invite
HF Indoor Meet 2/20
2015 PW 50th Annual Boys Invite
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances Available Years (top times):
Current

2017

2016

2015

2014