Naperville North Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: IHSA Class AA
IL Top Times-Class 3A
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Acanfora, Olivia SR
Acanfora, Sophia SR
Aguilar, Sophia SR
Allie, Saffilla SR
Andelbradt, Madeline SR
Benjamin, Renuka SR
Benmore, Sophie SR
Berres, Emma JR
Betjemann, Alexa SR
Bieber, Annie SR
Bieber, Halle SR
Bond, Josie SR
Bradley, Hannah SR
Brandt, Annie SR
Brennan, Logan SR
Bruce, Amelia SR
Bruce, Claire SR
Bruce, Sophia SR
Burnett, DeChayla SR
Butler , Jayla SR
Carroll, Jillian SR
Chao, Jessica SR
Cheatham, Grace SR
Cheng, Tiffany SR
Cody, Madeline SR
Conneely, Maeve SR
Davis, Leah SO
Dawson, Jana SR
Dawson, Jana SR
Day, Sydney SR
Delaney, Gillian SR
Donaldson, Kate SR
Driscoll, Megan SR
Eloe, Christina SR
Fitz, Jillian SR
Fleury, Macy SR
Fleury, Macy SR
Flood, Morgan SR
Flournoy, Ayanna SR
Foley, Anne SR
Gamboa, Maggie SR
Gehrs, Bella SR
Glowacki, Haley SR
Grady, Allison SR
Graham, Natalie SR
Gu, Christina SR
Gu, Christina SR
Head, Aliyah SR
Hernandez, Denise SR
Hill, Claire SR
Hubbard, Morgan SR
Hunter, Karen SR
Ibrahim, Miriam SR
Jennings, Shannon SR
Kenny, Maisey SR
Krolick, Allie SR
Kushner, Ashley SR
LaBoy , Erin SR
Lawrence, Cairo SR
Lee, Vanessa SR
Liu, Jackie SR
Liu, Jackie SR
Magana, Marissa SR
Mangan, Mya SR
Marx, Kayla SR
Mendrys, Audrey SR
Morris, Alex SR
Morton, Molly SR
Myers, Maria SR
O'Dekirk, Julia SR
Oberoi, Reet SR
Oblazny, Michelle SR
Osborne, Wagner SR
Pal, Sehaj SR
Pasala, Kristina SR
Peng, Juliat SR
Pera, Lexi SR
Petersen, Campbell SR
Piot, Julie SR
Rechtorik, Carly SR
Ricci, Hannah SR
Rowe, Eve SO
Sallas, Shirley SR
Samra, Sarina SR
Schaschwary, Emily SR
Schmitt, Sarah SR
Schoenjohn, Megan JR
Schoenjohn, Megan JR
Schroeder, Sydney SR
Senall, Kiley JR
Senall, Kiley JR
Skeen, Mackenzie SR
Smith, Avery SR
Staggs, Zoe SR
States, Tess SR
Stillman, Julia SR
Sun, June SR
Tandon, Rianna SO
Tandon, Shania SO
Tineo, Adriana SR
Vilim, Elena SR
Wastek, Sarah SR
Welp, Emily SR
Westlake, Lucy SR
White, Elliana FR
Withrow, Alexis SR
Woods, Alessandra JR
Zwickert, Lia SR
Latest Results
Meet
Illinois Top Times Championship (3A)
Illinois Top Times Championship (3A)
Gus Scott Invitational
Illinois Top Times Championships (3A)
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Track & Field Invitational
2015 Sue Pariseau Invitational
Gus Scott Invitational
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (3A)
NCC Cardinal Classic Girls HS Track & Field Meet
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
200m Indoor Davis, Leah SO 26.03
800m Indoor Berres, Emma JR 2:17.59
1,600m Indoor Berres, Emma JR 5:02.85
3,200m Indoor Tandon, Shania SO 11:02.21
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:12.67
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:42.45
Available Years (top times):
Current

2023

2022

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014