Willowbrook Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: IHSA Class AA
IL Top Times-Class 3A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Aly, Mohammed SR
Ayala, Sergio SO
Berlin, Sebastian SR
Biancalana, Anthony SO
Brisbois, Raymond JR
Brody, Maxwell JR
Brown, Josh FR
Calhoun, Ronald SO
Caron, Matt SR
Ceplecha, Mason SO
Cruz, Enrique SO
Cunneen, Benjamin SO
Danielson, Mike SR
Danielson, Tom SR
Daszkiewicz, Luca SO
Davila, Luigi SR
Dowling, Dan FR
Enriquez, Gian SR
Florey, Pat SR
Florey, Tom SO
Garcia, Uriel FR
Gerlach, Stephen SO
Gholston, D'Onte SR
Gholston, Jeremy FR
Glass, Sam JR
Goschy, Max FR
Gruchalski, Alec SR
Heneghan, Patrick SO
Heselton, Brandon JR
Hitzman, Gavin SR
Holliday, Deandre JR
Isaacson, Michael SR
Jagiello, Jake SO
Karughn, Alex SO
Khan, Saif JR
Khan, Zuhair SR
King, Tyler SO
Kramer, Sean SO
Kuntipalo, Pepper SR
Lager, Cristian FR
Leo, Nick SO
Loth, Brandon SR
Loth, Braydon FR
Luna, Cristian SR
Mares, Jazmany SR
Medina, Alex SR
Mirza, Omer SR
Mujahid, Zayd SR
Murray, Jake SO
Olson, Sean SR
Pool, Aaron JR
Pryor, Haven SO
Regans, Tarell SR
Riesen, Liam JR
Rocha, Damian FR
Roman, Ismael SR
Rosas, Casey SR
Rozario, Matt JR
Schalk, William SO
Simmons, Alex FR
Smith, Justin SR
Stout, William SR
Tatum, Quentin SR
Vasili, Nick JR
Walenga, Tyler SR
Watts, Connor FR
Wendt, Thomas SR
White, Jaylon FR
Williams, Justin JR
Youhanoun, Eramio FR
Latest Results
Meet
2019 HC Sophomore Invitational
2018 WSC Gold Boys Conference
York Boys Invite
2017 York Boys Invite
WSC Gold Boys Conference Championship
2016 York Boys Track Invite
2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoor Championships
2014 WSC Gold Outdoor T&F Championships
John Bell Invitation
John Bell Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Davila, Luigi SR 7.17
200m Indoor Gholston, D'Onte JR 24.89
400m Indoor Riesen, Liam SO 53.37
800m Indoor Isaacson, Michael SR 2:04.87
1,600m Indoor Isaacson, Michael SR 4:48.47
3,200m Indoor Caron, Matt JR 10:15.33
55m H Indoor Stout, William JR 8.32
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:41.61
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:40.67
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:08.82
High Jump Indoor Glass, Sam SO 5'  6"
Long Jump Indoor Gholston, D'Onte JR 20'  2"
Triple Jump Indoor Glass, Sam SO 38'  4"
Shot Put Indoor Loth, Brandon SR 47'  2"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2017

2016

2015