Naperville North Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: IHSA Class AA
IL Top Times-Class 3A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Agyake , TJ SR
Ahmed, Jamal SR
Ahmed, Shabaz JR
Akins, Matt SR
Allen, Jake JR
Arden, Spencer SR
Atwood, Matt SR
Banks, Kai JR
Banks, Kai JR
Beard, Harrison SR
Behna, Mark SR
Berrell, Chase SO
Bhatia, Jay SR
Blecke, Aidan SR
Blecke, Griffin SR
Boelke, Matt SR
Boelke, Matt SR
Boelke, Matt SR
Bolla, Luca SO
Brinner, Jermaine SR
Brown, DeSean SR
Bushman, Tyler SR
Buso, Felipe SR
Cassano, Jonathan SR
Cate, Barry SR
Cates, Tahzh SO
Chang, Sam SR
Charles, Zakai JR
Chen, Ryan SR
Cheng, Samuel SR
Collier, Davin SR
Connelly, Nick SR
Conwell, Andrew SR
Cravatta , Sam SR
D'Souza, Brsn SR
deBolt, Will SR
Dhingra, Aadi JR
Drendel, Ryan SR
Dresbach, Sasha SR
Dubois, Victor SR
Eckholm, Cole SR
Egan, Mark SR
Eifler, Jake SR
Eifler, John SR
Eifler, John SR
Ellis, Noah SR
Fiedler, Nick JR
Francis, Marcel SR
Francis, Morel SR
Frey, Matt SR
Gajack, Chris SR
Gamboa, Iggy SR
Garza, Jared SR
Gnade, Justin SO
Gorski, Joe SR
Griffin, McLean SR
Gschwendtner, Kerry SR
Gschwendtner, Tracey SR
Gschwendtner, Tracey SR
Gschwendtner, Tracey SR
Haas, Austin SR
Haas, Austin SR
Hale, Micah SR
Hamman, Jack SR
Handa, Aidan SR
Handa, Aidan SR
Handa, Aidan SR
Hanselman, Ryan SR
Hardy, Leon SR
Harrison, Alex SR
Haugeberg, Thomas SR
Haugeberg, Thomas SR
Haugeberg, Thomas SR
Head, Julian SO
Heinz, Matt SR
Heinz, Matt SR
Heniz, Kristoffer SR
Heniz, Tim SR
Herbstritt, Brendan SR
Herring, Judah SO
Herz, Martin SR
Hilgret, Ethan SO
Holmes, Brian FR
Howard, Doug SR
Hrabski, Brent SR
Hsu, Michael JR
Hsueh, Jeremy SR
Hubert, Jalen SR
Hwang , Eric SR
Hyshaw, D'Angelo SR
Hyshaw, D'Angelo SR
Ink, Jason SR
Jegglie, Jake SR
Johnson, Max SR
Johnson, Max SR
Jones, Solomon JR
Jones-Lang, Diondre SR
Joyce, Quinn SR
Jurek, Josh SR
Kim, Karrington SR
King, Emerson SR
King, Emerson SR
Kinne, Austin SR
Kivett, Ryan SR
Kivett, Ryan SR
Klaiber, John SR
Knox, Cameron SR
Kobs, Peter SR
Kohley, Chris SR
Krebs, Peter SO
Krolick, John SR
Krolick, John SR
Kuncl, Andrew SO
Kurtides, Stephen SR
Kuzntsov, Anatoliy SR
Laboy, Michael SR
Laboy, Robert SR
Laboy, Robert SR
Laduer, Andrew SR
Lange, Joe SR
Lee, Kelleman SR
Lee, Kelleman SR
Li, Andrew SO
Limes, Trevor SR
Liu, Jeremy JR
Luka, David SR
Lyon, Andrew SR
Lyon, Andrew SR
Macduff, Zach SR
Madison, Jerome SO
Marlow, Brett SR
Mathusek, Ethan FR
McCarthy, Tom SR
Mcgrail, Patrick SR
McKee, Hugh SR
McLean, Griffin SR
Meyer, Ethan JR
Meyer, Ethan JR
Miga, Patrick SR
Mizen, Ethan SR
Moore, Christian SR
Moore, Liam SR
Moore, Liam SR
Morgan , Mark SR
Morton, Luke SR
Morton, Luke SR
Moseberry, Tyler SR
Mourad, Zane SO
Muhammad, Nikko SR
Neary, Jack SR
Neuman, Jackson SR
Nicita, Joe SR
Nicita, Max SR
Nicita, Max SR
Nicita, Max SR
O'Moore, Rory SR
Oluwaseun, Sam SR
Painter, Michael SR
Paltzer, Tommy SO
Park, Chan SR
Parker, Tyler SR
Pasteris, Sam SR
Pearson, Ryan SO
Pecorin, Jake SR
Poindexter, Datrell SR
Porfilio, Anthony SR
Prestifilippo, Nick SR
Putman, Kit SR
Putnam, Kit SR
Qui, Steve JR
Quinn , Mark SR
Reinhard, Simon SO
Rester, Clayton JR
Rey, Carson SR
Rickwalder, Joe SR
Robinson, Cross SR
Robinson, Ryan SR
Ross, Joe JR
Rozier , Jermaine SR
Schnell, Michael SR
Schnell, Michael SR
Schnell, Michael SR
Schroeck, Kevin SR
Schroeder, Max JR
Schroeder, Sam SR
Sharma, Aryan SO
Shobert, Randy SO
Skukas, Lucas SR
Smith, Josh JR
Smith, Josh JR
Smith, Josh JR
Smith, Luke SR
Smith, Martin SR
Smith, Marty SR
Spinale, Joey SO
Stanley, Sterling SR
Tang, Jermey SR
Tang, Noah SR
Tennyson, Joseph FR
Terry, Damonte SR
Tong, Josh JR
Trattner, Nick SR
Tripuraneni, Neel SR
Trubshaw, Will SR
Valle, Nick SR
Valle, Nick SR
Van poucke, Ben SR
Vaughn, EJ SR
Vogel, Nick SR
Wagner, Brendan SR
Wagner, Conner SR
Weizeorick, Dillon SR
Welch, Brian SR
Whiteside, Landon SR
Wilbourn, Ameir SR
Willams, Jason SR
Williams, Nick JR
Wojtyla, Dylan SR
Wojtyla, Dylan SR
Wright, Eric SR
Wu, Henry SR
Young, Henry SO
Latest Results
Meet
Gus Scott Invitational
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
York Boys Invite
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
2017 York Boys Invite
Jerry Lowe Invitational
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
2016 York Boys Track Invite
Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational
Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Wilbourn, Ameir SR 6.79
400m Indoor deBolt, Will SR 51.62
800m Indoor Trattner, Nick SR 2:02.91
1,600m Indoor Trattner, Nick SR 4:28.45
3,200m Indoor Trattner, Nick SR 9:20.78
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:38.59
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:31.71
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:38.52
Triple Jump Indoor deBolt, Will SR 44'  3"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014