Harlem Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: IHSA Class AA
IL Top Times-Class 3A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Alberto, Prieto SR
Anucauskas, Sora SO
Carter, Noah SR
Chappell, CJ SO
Chatman, Jaheim SR
Coleman, Shondell SR
Damien, Vichione SR
Darr, Johnny SR
Darr, Michael SR
Dawson, Cameron JR
Durnil, Austin SR
Ewald, Benjamin SR
Garrett, Jessie SR
Gault, Adam SR
Greenland, Nick SR
Gruner, Aiden SR
Guilliermic, Seb SO
Hall, Trey SR
Hardia, Richard SR
Harrington-McKinney, KeShawn JR
Hernandez, Eli JR
Hood, Austin SR
Huffman, Jack SR
Kamminga, Landon SR
Kelley, Wesley SR
Kwazdran, Aktanay SR
Lecleir, nathan SR
Lewis, Lathan SR
Lojanica, Alex SR
Lugo, Julian SR
Lundgren, Riley SR
Malmgren, Dylan SO
miner, Christian SR
Miner, Cody SR
Morocco, Brady SR
Moski, Carter SR
Moski, Ethan JR
Mosley, Cameron SR
Myers, Simon SR
Ortiz, Devan SR
Palos, Adrian SR
Primm, Tayson JR
Pryor, Cameron SR
Randazzo, Addison SR
Roger, McGee SR
Salinas, Santo SO
Sida, Jose JR
Singmouangthong, Brandon SR
Singmuoangthong, Ean JR
Smith, Trey SO
Sperkowski, Nick SR
Stauffer, Alex SR
Strang, Ethan SR
Stroup, Patrick SR
Stupek, Michael SR
Taylor, Ethan SR
Tirejina, Keadin SR
Toepfer, Eric SR
Totz, Cameron JR
Triplett, Josh JR
Turner, Donavan JR
Turner, Donovan JR
Tyus, Tyrone SR
Vecchione, Damien SR
Wallin, Dylan JR
Watson, Logan JR
Wehde, Tyler JR
Latest Results
Meet
NIC-10 Boys Conference Championship Meet
Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet
Jerry Lowe Invitational
NIC-10 Boys Conference Championship Meet
Northern Illinois Invitational
Paul Gans and Fred Zeedyk Invitationals
2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Tyus, Tyrone SO 7.56
200m Indoor Mosley, Cameron JR 24.79
400m Indoor Miner, Cody JR 59.68
800m Indoor Kwazdran, Aktanay SO 2:17.55
1,600m Indoor Gruner, Aiden JR 4:54.12
3,200m Indoor Gruner, Aiden JR 10:33.64
60m H Indoor Chatman, Jaheim SR 10.88
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:39.59
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:04.22
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:14.19
High Jump Indoor Chatman, Jaheim SR 1.65m
Pole Vault Indoor Damien, Vichione SR 3.45m
Long Jump Indoor Alberto, Prieto JR 5.76m
Shot Put Indoor Harrington-McKinney, KeShawn FR 13.17m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2007