Harlem Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: IHSA Class AA
IL Top Times-Class 3A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Alberto, Prieto JR
Aldrich, Cody SO
Aldrich, Connor SR
Antczak, Seth SR
Anucauskas, Kai SR
Beach, Josh SR
Benson, Jalon SR
Bottum, Cameron SR
Carlson, Tristan SR
Chatman, Jaheim SR
Contreras, Jon SR
Crain, Noah SR
Dalen, Evan SR
Damien, Vichione SR
Darr, Johnny JR
Darr, Michael SR
Dean, Michael SR
Ewald, Benjamin SR
Famcun, Dawt SR
Fisher, Bailey SR
Ford, Brayden JR
Garrett, Jessie JR
Goodall, Dominic SR
Greenland, Nick JR
Gruner, Aiden JR
Hall, Trey JR
Hardia, Richard JR
Hixson, Brandt SR
Hood, Austin SO
Kannar, Jarod SR
Kwazdran, Aktanay SO
Lange, Hunter SR
Lecleir, nathan SO
Lundgren, Riley SO
McGee, Jared SR
Morocco, Brady SR
Morris, Thomas SR
Moski, Carter JR
Mosley, Cameron JR
Mosley, Reece SO
Ngo, Brandon SO
Ngo, Nick SR
Ortiz, Devan SO
Patel, Kishan JR
Procopio, Samuel SR
Pryor, Cameron SR
Randazzo, Addison SR
Ridens, Kayden SR
Roger, McGee JR
Ruiz, Leo SR
Scott, Parker JR
Singmouangthong, Brandon JR
Smallwood, Nick SR
Smith, Nick SO
Stark, Damarian SR
Strang, Ethan JR
Stroup, Patrick SR
Suhr, Keegan SR
Thomas, Darius SR
Tinnin, Zack SR
Tyus, Tyrone SO
Vecchione, Damien JR
Wiggs, Michael SO
Latest Results
Meet
NIC-10 Boys Conference Championship Meet
Northern Illinois Invitational
Paul Gans and Fred Zeedyk Invitationals
2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational
Lonnell Poole Invitational
Jerry Lowe Invitational
NIC-10 Boys Conference Championship Meet
Northern Illinois Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Lecleir, nathan FR 7.08
60m Indoor Leclair, nathan FR 7.55
200m Indoor Hall, Trey SO 23.93
400m Indoor Carlson, Tristan SR 54.41
800m Indoor Ridens, Kayden JR 2:18.05
1,600m Indoor Procopio, Samuel SR 4:48.62
3,200m Indoor Ewald, Benjamin JR 10:47.85
55m H Indoor Ngo, Nick SR 7.88
60m H Indoor Ngo, Nick SR 8.92
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:41.49
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:46.90
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:59.79
High Jump Indoor Chatman, Jaheim JR 5'  6"
Pole Vault Indoor Singmouangthong, Brandon SO 9'  6"
Long Jump Indoor Alberto, Prieto SO 19'  3.5"
Triple Jump Indoor Ngo, Nick SR 43'  10"
Shot Put Indoor Morris, Thomas SR 45'  5"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014