Fremd Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: IHSA Class AA
IL Top Times-Class 3A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Aloisio, Anthony SO
Andrews, Xavier JR
Bailey, Ethan SO
Balis, Zach SR
Barhorst, Ian JR
Bilek, Matt SR
Boulet, Stephen SR
Brinckeroff, Thomas SO
Burchett, David SO
Burnett, Greg SO
Calas, Joshua SR
Chindblom, Brian SR
Clay, Brian SO
Contreras, Keith SR
Coombes, James SR
DeFranco, Devin SO
Dodson, Jacob SR
Dodson, Jacob SR
Drake, Tamir SO
Drake, Tamir SO
Erickson, Luke SO
Ferry, Will SR
Fissinger, Luke SR
Fissinger, Luke SR
Fujii, Zach SR
Fujii, Zach SR
Fujimori, Shion SR
Goush, Souvik JR
Guirino, Anthony SR
Gusti, Alex SR
Han, Thomas JR
Han, Thomas JR
Hardy, Brian JR
Hernandez, Luke JR
Hochhalter, Nicholas JR
Hochhalter, Nick JR
Indiamaowei, Ebi JR
Indiamaowei, Ebimobowei JR
Jackson, Jaden SR
Jalali, Arhum SR
James, Ian SR
Jenkins, Nathaniel SR
Johnston, Aiden SO
Johnston, Kyle SO
Jones, Wes SR
Kaminsky, Alex JR
King, Justin SR
Ko, Daniel SO
Konopka, Ben SR
Konopka, Ben SR
Kopakka, Ani JR
Leahy, James SR
Leczycki, Jacob SR
Leczycki, Jakob SR
Lee, William JR
Liu, Kevin JR
Liu, Kevin JR
Lui, Kevin JR
Mallinas, Perry SO
Maniscalco, Dominic SR
Mauter, David JR
Mazhar, Usaid JR
McCarthy, Connor JR
McCarthy, Connor JR
Meyer, Ryan SR
Moore, Zach SO
Murphy, Zach SR
Myftiu, James SO
Nelson, Erik SR
Novak, Tom JR
O'Brien, Charlie SR
O'Brien, Sam SR
O'Brien, Sam SR
Okammor, Tafara JR
Park, Alex SR
Patel, Rahul JR
Perez, Victor SR
Pokharhar, Anish SO
Pote, Jeet SO
Pote, Jeet SO
Purohit, Dhruv JR
Rajkumar, Adarsh JR
Rajkumar, Adarsh JR
Reimer, Jack JR
Riemer, Jack JR
Riemer, Jack JR
Rodi, Matt JR
Ruttenberg, Mason SO
Rydberg, Chris SR
Sales, Jonas JR
Sales, Jonas JR
Saunders, Etan SR
Schroeder, Colin SR
Siepka, Dylan SR
Smith, Allen SO
Smith, Jonas SO
Spankowski, Riley SR
Streitmatter, Cole JR
Takao, Kai SO
Temple, JT SO
Thotakura, Arnav SO
Tuvden, Munkhorgil SR
Tuvden, Murkogil SR
Varathan, Sanjith SR
Villano, Anthony JR
Villano, Vincent JR
Walentowicz, Ryan SO
Worthem, Ed SR
Zemba, Jacob SR
Zemba, Jacob SR
Latest Results
Meet
Palatine Relays
MSL West Division Championships
York Boys Meet
MSL Boys Conference
Palatine Relays
HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational
MSL Boys Conference
HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invitational
2015 MSL Boys Meet
2015 Wheeling Track & Field Invite
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Jackson, Jaden SR 6.76
200m Indoor Jackson, Jaden SR 23.21
400m Indoor Spankowski, Riley JR 54.32
800m Indoor Contreras, Keith SR 2:07.88
1,600m Indoor Saunders, Etan JR 4:53.10
55m H Indoor Konopka, Ben SR 7.82
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:42.87
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:56.05
High Jump Indoor Tuvden, Munkhorgil JR 5'  0"
Pole Vault Indoor Mallinas, Perry FR 7'  7"
Long Jump Indoor Chindblom, Brian SR 20'  6"
Triple Jump Indoor King, Justin JR 38'  4"
Shot Put Indoor Bilek, Matt SR 54'  11"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2017

2016