Evergreen Park Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: IHSA Class AA
IL Top Times-Class 2A
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Beyer, Katherine SO
Beyer, Sarah SO
Bobel, Audrey SO
Burke, Heidi SR
Burke, Karly SO
Carr, Genesis SR
Carr, Trinity SO
Cassidy, Keegan SR
Chatman, Zoe SO
Doherty, Kylie SR
Faison, Ramyiah SR
Ferreira, Mariana SO
Flores, Gabriela JR
Fort, Akirah JR
Gagner, Lilly SO
Gomez-Pena, Alondra SO
Grandberry, Rayniah JR
Green, Jasime SO
Hannah, Raquel SR
Holloway, Cierra SO
Issac, Marion SR
Jones, Brayanna SO
Lane, Asia SO
Lilly, Gagner SO
Martinez, Ariana SR
McClain, Amber SO
McCoy, Rakyah JR
Morgan, Madison SO
Opoku, Pearl SR
Ortiz, Mya JR
Ramirez, Alexyss SR
Rance, Kierra SO
Robinson-Jones, Tiera SR
Sader, Chloe SR
Sader, Finley SO
Sanford, Kaitlin SR
Sistrunk, Shannon SR
Smith, Gabrielle SO
Smith, Kiera SR
Smith, Kristen SO
Smith, Kyla SR
Swartz, Erika SR
Terrell, Tazanna SO
Thomas, Leah JR
Woods, Carmela SO
Wright, Morgan SO
Latest Results
Meet
1A/2A High School Meet Hosted by Lincoln Way East
Argo Invitational
Arthur L. Sullivan Invitational
Oswego East Invitational
Illinois Top Times Championships (2A)
S.S.C Indoor
Argo Invitational
The Arthur L. Sullivan Invitational-Argo
Oswego East Invitational
Argo Quad
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Wright, Morgan FR 8.78
200m Indoor Robinson-Jones, Tiera SR 26.17
400m Indoor Hannah, Raquel JR 1:12.78
600m Indoor Flores, Gabriela SO 1:59.75
800m Indoor Beyer, Katherine FR 3:13.00
1,600m Indoor Martinez, Ariana SR 6:13.08
3,200m Indoor Doherty, Kylie JR 15:12.61
60m H Indoor Sader, Chloe SR 10.77
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:50.70
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:35.72
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   11:59.54
High Jump Indoor Fort, Akirah SO 1.45m
Long Jump Indoor Sader, Finley FR 4.26m
Triple Jump Indoor Robinson-Jones, Tiera SR 11.17m
Shot Put Indoor Smith, Kyla SR 9.97m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014