Decatur Eisenhower Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: IHSA Class AA
IL Top Times-Class 2A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Al-Nurridin, Salat SR
Anthony, Keith SR
Bilbrey, Braden SR
Bond, KJ JR
Bond, Tomar SR
Brown, Colin SR
Brown , Deoveon SR
Brown, Kenyatte SR
Brown, Zach SR
Brummel, Byrun SR
Burris, Brandon SR
Caldwell, Rick JR
Cholewa, Sebastian SR
Cloney, Conner SR
Coleman, Julianne SR
Coleman, Marcus SR
Cook, Therannious SR
Cooper, Jesse SR
Cravens, Bramm JR
Crawford, Kevin SR
Crawford, Zelvin SR
Crue, LaQuan SR
Cunningham, Sedrick SR
Cunningham, Sedrick SR
Davis, Tyrik SR
Davis, Tyrik SR
Durham , Connor SR
Edwards, Tamarious SR
Fillips, Chris SR
Flournoy, Jabree SR
Gaines, TJ SR
Green, Gabe SR
Green, Gabe SR
Griffin, Sameer SR
Gude, Millen SR
Gude, Qwenton SR
Harrington, Aries SR
Hays, Brendan SR
Heiber, Joseph JR
Hernandez , Victor JR
Hill, Zack SR
Hood, Dalan SR
Hood, Quentin SR
Hooper, Terrance SR
Houston, Keileen SR
Houston, Tito SR
Hunt, Kiwain SR
Johnson, Demas SR
Johnson, Diohn SR
Johnson, Tevyn SR
Jones, Kenyon SR
Lee, Antwan SR
Love, Rodney SR
Lowe, Chris SR
Lowe, Jerrad SR
McCall, Dylan SR
McClure, Stephen SR
McGee, Debret SR
McKinnley, Joseph SR
Moore, Malcom SR
Moore, Malcom SR
Morford, Daniel SR
Osler, Michael SR
Ovorlin, Tyler SR
Palmer, Damareun SR
Pearson, Chaelind SR
Pearson, Jawan SR
Pendelton, Octavious SR
Peoples, Mehki SR
Phillips, Dillon JR
Pierson, Shalin SR
Ratliff, Jaquan SR
Reeves, Bryan SR
Renfro, Tristan SR
Renfro, Tristan SR
Robbins, Jeremiah SR
Roberson, Khalil SR
Shelly-Barbee, Cervante SR
Sloan, Ben SR
Smith, Carzell JR
Smith, Samir SR
Stanley, Kyler SR
Tailor, Niraj SR
Taylor, David SR
Thaxton, Drew SR
Theus, Byron SR
Thomas, Eric SR
Thomas, Lawarren SR
Towns, Kavantae SR
Towns, Tavantae SR
Walker, Anson SR
Woodland, Braxton SR
Woodland, James SR
Latest Results
Meet
2019 Rantoul Outdoor Invite
2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational
MTZ Boys Indoor Invite
MtZ Boys Mini Meet
Mattoon Boys Invite
Illinois Top Times Championships (2A)
2018 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational
2018 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational
Mattoon Boys Invite
2017 Rantoul Invite
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances Available Years (top times):
Current

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014