Yorkville Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: IHSA Class AA
IL Top Times-Class 3A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Achampong, Blessing SR
Adams, Kristopher SR
Agama, Josh SR
Aguado, Jonothan SR
Ahmed, Caleb SR
Albarran, Derrick SR
Alfaro, Salvador SR
Alverz, Adrian SR
Anzelc, Phil SR
Apantenco, Cristian SR
Aquino, Caleb SR
Arroyo, Gabe SR
Barrious, Josh SR
Batres, Nathan SR
Baumgartner, Daniel SR
Bell, CJ SR
Bello, Ian SR
Benesh, Hunter SR
Bennet, Charlie SR
Black, Patrick SR
Black, Tyler SR
Bowers, Collin SR
Bowers, Grant SR
Brooks, Jacob SR
Brown, Daymon SR
Brucher, Jack SR
Buckley, Spencer SR
Butts, Derek SR
Caballero, David SR
Cabrera, Tony SR
Camacho, Nick SR
Carlson, Nick SR
Carlson, Wolffe SR
Casas, Roy SR
Clabough, Kyle SR
Clements, Braeden SR
Clever, Nick SR
Corona, Diego SR
Cosgrove, Cael SR
Cox, Andy SR
Cox, Dillion SR
Cox, Matt SR
Daigle, Tommy SR
Dexter, Chase SR
Duffy, Sebastian SR
Eberhart, Jake SR
Ellsoos, Josh SR
Falche, Anthony SR
Fed, Trevor SR
Firrantello, Jake SR
Flowers, Kory SR
Foster, DaiTjuan SR
Frankenreider, Peyton SR
Frazier, David SR
Funk, Owen SR
Galasso, Anthony SR
Galloway, Chris SR
Garton, Andrew SR
Gerakaris, Nick SR
Goebel, Ryan SR
Goodwin, Aidan SR
Granholm, Luke SR
Graumann, Tyler SR
Grimaldi, Cade SR
Gruener, Chris SR
Gulbro, Caleb SR
Guthrie, Tyler SR
Hamilton, Shaquawn SR
Hernandez, Jacob SR
Hester, Thor SR
Hill, Elijah SR
Hinojosa, Mario SR
Hornyak, Cody SR
Hunter, Austin SR
Ingram, Brandon SR
Jackson, Lazerrick SR
Jaros, Evan SR
Jaskowski, Ryan SR
Jensen, Tyler SR
Johnson, Alex SR
Johnson, Gabe SR
Kahlic, Colin SR
Katula, Zack SR
Kieffer, Nick (Collin) SR
King, Jaseeri SR
Kovel, Phil SR
Kramer, Corey SR
Laffey, Tanner SR
Lankton, Matt SR
Lara, Rio SR
Larsen, Jack SR
Larsen, Jeremy SR
Larsen, Joshua SR
Law, Caleb SR
Lewan, Matthew SR
Lindstrand, Owen SR
Loos, Alex SR
Mann, Miles SR
Martin, Jacob SR
Mata, Andres SR
Mathena, Jamare SR
Mattson, Mark SR
Medina, Anthony SR
Medrano, Nico SR
Megazzini, Matt SR
Miller, Mitch SR
Moore, Javell SR
Moore, Levi SR
Morris, Ryan SR
Munoz, Sebastian SR
Nauman, Alexx SR
Nelson, Caden SR
Nelson, Tucker SR
Neyer, Jon SR
Olson, Connor SR
Pavilionis, Victor SR
Perez, Brian SR
Piasecki, Jacob SR
Popplewell, Austin SR
Price, Zack SR
Quantock, Jack SR
Randall, Brandon SR
Reyes, Hayden SR
Reyes, Hayden SR
Reyes, Hunter SR
Rice, Zach SR
Rios, Tyler SR
Sandor, Brian SR
Schafermeyer, Ben SR
Schleitwiler, Kevin SR
Schrama, Kyle SR
Shanks, Nick SR
Shearer, Kyan SR
Smith, Jaden SR
Spaniol, Lukas SR
Srail, Tyler SR
Staffenburg, Brett SR
Stillmunkes, Jack SR
Sudduth, Logan SR
Summers, Ben SR
Summers, Nate SR
Summers, Nate SR
Tamayo, Brian SR
Tholen, Ben SR
Tholen, Ben SR
Thomas, Tre SR
Thompson, Jaylin SR
Thompson, Tyon SR
Tomblinson, Devon SR
Toney, Tyler SR
Torok, Evan SR
Torok, Jackson SR
Torres, Hunter SR
Vallero, Cade SR
Vanacora, Nick SR
Votava, Andrew SR
Watkins, Rayshawn SR
Weingart, Michael SR
Weir, Ryan SR
Weisz, Jake SR
Weisz, Sam SR
Westcott, Ivan SR
Wiesbrook, Sam SR
Williams, Javen SR
Williams, Javen SR
Wills, Trevor SR
Wisotzke, Dylan SR
Wynn, AJ SR
Zamora, Anthony SR
Zeinstra, Brendan SR
Zienstra, Jared SR
Latest Results
Meet
Paul Gans and Fred Zeedyk Invitationals
Illinois Top Times Championships (3A)
Drendel Freshman Invitational
Paul Gans and Fred Zeedyk Invitationals
NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet
Drendel Freshman invite
NIB XII Outdoor Meet 2016
Tim Holt Invite
Kaneland Peterson Prep
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (3A)
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances Available Years (top times):
Current

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014