St. Viator Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: IHSA Class AA
IL Top Times-Class 2A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Altman, Luke FR
Barisas, Lucas JR
Bauer, Patrick FR
Bottcher, Daniel JR
Bradford, Chase SO
Carlucci, Michael SO
Casale, Jake FR
Castonoli, John JR
Colon, Colin SR
Correa, Myles SR
Crawford, Daniel SO
Crouse, Mark JR
Dauphin, Joseph FR
Davilla, Isaiah SO
Del Valle, Luke FR
Denten, Jack SO
Doland, Lucas SO
Duenez, Benjamin SO
Duenez, Christian SR
Farrell, Charlie FR
Faulkner, Cade FR
Faulkner, Colton FR
Fernandez, Justin SR
Firestone, Andrew SO
Fitzpatrick, Danny JR
Gama, Dylan FR
Gasey, Alex FR
Goss, Matthew SR
Grossi, Michael SR
Harer, Dylan FR
Hegberg, David SR
Hellgeth, Parker SR
Heraty, James FR
Huelskamp, Athan SR
Huene, Michael SR
Izquierdo, Leo FR
Ke, Ken JR
Kochera, Colin FR
Law, Jack SR
Li, Leo JR
Li, Ryan SO
Luczak, Anthony JR
Maffei, Giuseppe SR
McDonnell, Bryce SR
McDonnell, Rowan SO
Mikrut, Erik SO
Miller, Jimmy FR
Montesinos, John JR
Montesinos, Julian FR
Natindim, Patric SR
Nix, Michael FR
Nuelle, Michael JR
O'Neill, Thomas SO
Oleksak, Brendan SO
Palese, Dominic SO
Phelan, Jack JR
Pittman, Jeremiah JR
Politzki, Ryan SR
Reyes, Trent SR
Schumacher, Michael SO
Schumacher, Patrick SR
Scislowski, Alec JR
Shen, Stephen JR
Smith, Liam SR
Smith, Matthew JR
Snyder, Kane FR
Spalding, Jack FR
Starr, Dallas FR
Talley, Tristan SR
Taylor, Brandon JR
Toczylowski, Kamil SO
Towle, Braeden FR
Uhlir, Kevin SR
Untalan, Rylee FR
Wallisch, Kyle SO
Whelan, John FR
Zhang, Jake SR
Zhang, Jingwen FR
Latest Results
Meet
East Suburban Catholic Conference Championships
Lake Michigan Invitational
Ron Campbell Invitational
De La Salle Invitationals
Lake Michigan Invitational
Ron Campbell Invitational
Lake Michigan Invitational
Ron Campbell Invitational
De La Salle Blue Invite
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (2A)
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
03/20-03/21/20 Lake Michigan Invitational
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Barisis, Lucas SO 7.11
60m Indoor Barisis, Lucas SO 7.82
200m Indoor Oleksak, Brendan FR 25.06
400m Indoor Peters, Nathan SR 57.21
800m Indoor Natindim, Patric JR 2:02.21
1,600m Indoor Natindim, Patric JR 4:37.75
3,200m Indoor McDonnell, Bryce JR 11:17.59
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:42.66
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:02.92
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:18.97
High Jump Indoor Nelson, Jacob SR 5'  4"
Pole Vault Indoor Lim, Kentaro SR 9'  0"
Long Jump Indoor Oleksak, Brendan FR 17'  6"
Triple Jump Indoor Duenez, Christian JR 30'  4"
Shot Put Indoor Huelskamp, Athan JR 48'  8"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014