Rich South Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: IHSA Class AA
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Allen, Dontrell SR
Armour, Lavell SR
Benson, Adam SR
Bilal, Yasir JR
Blakley, Cheoke JR
Branch, Clifton SR
Chiuye, Myron SR
Dickerson, Tariq JR
Felton, Corion JR
Franklin, Jalen JR
Franklin, Jovan SR
Gantt, Amaree SR
Green, Ryan SR
Hargrove, Chris JR
Hickman, Kyle SR
Hill, Damian SR
Holmes, Joseph SR
Hunley, Harold JR
Idou, Okifori SR
Johnson, Josiah SR
Johnson, Josiah SR
Joiner, Jaylen SR
Jones, Andrew JR
Jones, Jamil JR
Jones, Kaden SR
Jones, Nazir SR
Jones III, Joe SR
Jordan, Jaylen SR
Kimbrough, Marrion SR
Kurns, Diop SR
Lamb, Shakobe SR
McBride, Marcus JR
McCaskill, Jalen JR
McClendon, Broc JR
Montgomery, Cameron SR
Montgomery, Christopher SR
Mooney, Winston SR
Moore, Malyk SR
Morris, Christian SR
Nelson, Dylan SR
Norman, Christian SR
Norman, Chritian SR
Parker, Mark SR
Perecchica, Emmanual SR
Phelps, Benjamin JR
Phelps, Emmanuel SR
Rebb, Johnnie JR
Rhoden, Kerensky SR
Richmond, Lewis SR
Rogers, Josiah SR
Sesimi, Jovan SR
Simmons, Amarion SR
Stokes, Devon SR
Sudduth, Tyler SR
Taylor, Damon SR
Taylor, Lance SR
Terence, Charles JR
Thornton, Cameron SR
Turner, Malichi SR
Washington, Jakai SR
Williams, Quan SR
Wilson, Trayvon SR
Latest Results
Meet
Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational
Jerry Lowe Invitational
Northern Illinois Invitational
76th Urbana H.S. Boys Track Open (2019)
Phil Svetich Argo Boys Track Invitational
2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational
Track Madness 2019
Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational
Jerry Lowe Invitational
Southland Boys Conference
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor McCaskill, Jalen FR 7.72
400m Indoor Parker, Mark SO 1:01.31
800m Indoor Hunley, Harold FR 2:30.95
1,600m Indoor Montgomery, Christopher SO 5:08.05
3,200m Indoor Montgomery, Christopher SO 10:53.51
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:37.47
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2017

2014