Belvidere North Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: IHSA Class AA
IL Top Times-Class 3A
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Allen, Sam SR
Baker, Samantha SR
Becker, Olivia SO
Calabrese, Phoebe SO
Cardona, Soraya JR
Carrick, Molly SR
Chen, Anja SR
Contreras, Angelica SR
Corso, Caitlin SR
Dahl, Emily SR
Dahl, Haley SR
Diercks, Ashton SO
Diercks, Madison SR
Dixon, Ella JR
Dodeler, Emily SR
Downey, Alicia SO
Dutz, Maddie SO
Elder, Sydnie SR
Frederick, Alayna SO
Garza, Jada SR
Glee, Anastasia SR
Gordon, Sophia SO
Grafton, Grace SO
Hampel, Caden SO
Hernandez, Maria SR
Hesano, Kayla SR
Horgan, Natalie SR
Hornick, Anna SR
Hulstedt, Anna SR
Hulstedt, Grace SO
Hulstedt, Sarah SR
Karl, Anna SR
Kazluski, Isabella SR
Key, Mackenzie JR
Koeller, Rylee SO
Kohls, Samantha SO
Koller, Koral SR
Konopka, Bonnie SR
Lamarca, Emma SR
Lambright, Paige SR
Larsen, Mackenzie SR
Limones, Isabel SR
Luna, Katie SR
Lundquist, Margaret Mary JR
McClain, Madeline SR
Mendoza, Karyna SR
Messenger, Brookelyn SR
Morgan, Erin SO
Moucharrafie, Mera SO
Muck, Dellana JR
Oteng-Bediako, Gloria JR
Pecora, Adriana SO
Pecora, Alexia SO
Poole, Jenna JR
Recendez, Chelsey SR
Roman, Felicity SR
Roman, Stephanie SR
Rudawski, Natalia SR
Ruder, Isabella SR
Rutherford, Anne SR
Sagona, Gianna SR
Sandkam, Deja SR
Sida, Anna SR
Slife, Samantha JR
Sotelo, Crystal JR
Taskey, Madalyn SR
Thomas, Samantha SR
Ursenbach, Kathryn JR
Vinke, Hunter SR
Wallace, Ayanna SR
Williams, Emerson SO
Zeman, Sophia SR
Latest Results
Meet
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
Hononegah Girls Indoor Meet
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championship Meet
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet
First to the Finish Rantoul Invite
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championship Meet
Illinois Top Times Championships (3A)
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship
2018 Rantoul Indoor Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Wallace, Ayanna SR 8.39
200m Indoor Wallace, Ayanna SR 28.85
400m Indoor Corso, Caitlin SR 1:06.26
800m Indoor Diercks, Madison SR 2:28.56
1,600m Indoor Sagona, Gianna SR 6:02.19
3,200m Indoor Slife, Samantha SO 14:06.75
60m H Indoor Kazluski, Isabella SR 10.78
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   2:05.28
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:42.84
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   10:14.27
High Jump Indoor Diercks, Madison SR 1.52m
Pole Vault Indoor Dodeler, Emily SR 2.70m
Long Jump Indoor Oteng-Bediako, Gloria SO 5.27m
Triple Jump Indoor Oteng-Bediako, Gloria SO 11.40m
Shot Put Indoor Hulstedt, Sarah SR 12.46m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014