Niles West Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: IHSA Class AA
IL Top Times-Class 3A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Montgomery, Sam SR
Abiola, Devin SR
Ali, Raufi SR
Andrew, Asher SR
Arguello, Josh SR
Astavas, Chris SR
Benjamin, Soto SR
Biag, Walli SR
Bilicki, Nathaniel SR
Buckholter, Kendrick SR
Burns, Eli JR
Burns, Sam JR
Cachila, Jacob SR
Camburn, Kadin SR
Carey, Matthew SR
Celiknal, Bora JR
Champman, Luke SR
Chaudhry, Ali SR
Chaudhry, Umar SR
Cheuk, Zachary SR
Christopher, Fitzhenry SR
Cohen, Gabe SR
Colon, Allan SR
Conkle, Charlie SR
Conkle, Charlie SR
Cudzich, Daniel SR
Dang, Johnmy SR
Davis, Nathan SR
del Mundo, Rainn JR
Derbigny, Myles SR
Essa, Adrian SR
Filippini, Michael SR
Glancy, Trevor SR
Grotto, Dominic JR
Gutiu, Antonio SR
Hanson, Fonzi SR
Haque, Mohammed SR
Hashlamoun, Ahmad SR
Ho, Derick JR
Ho, Derick JR
Ho, Derick JR
Ho, Derick JR
Ho, Derick JR
Holly, Chris SR
Hussaini, Naveed SR
Hussaini, Omar SR
Icho, Sharbel SR
Isaiah, Iverson SR
Jacobs, Evin SR
Justin, Jayaraj SR
Kabalazeda, Syed SR
Karatas, Ali JR
Kelly, Ben SR
Khan, Ansar SR
Khan, Arman SR
Khan, Fahad SR
Khan, Mukram SR
Khoshaba, John SR
Koeberl, Alexander SR
Kromwell, Ubyad SR
Lador, Brandon SR
Lam, Ryan SR
Lande, Matt SR
Lande, Matt SR
Latchin, Latchin SR
Laude, Will SR
Lee, Sam SR
Lee, William SR
Legaspi, Edward SR
Leons, Jack JR
Lewis, Christian SR
Lochner, Jack SR
Lohan, Michael JR
Lohan, Michael JR
Lohan, Michael JR
Lohan, Michael JR
Lohan, Michael JR
Lorenzo, James SR
Lu , Alex JR
Luna, Richard JR
Magdaleno, Thomas JR
Manogura, Brandon SR
Marin, Neo SR
Masad, Foahd SR
Matthew, Danny SR
Matthew, Lande SR
McGivern, John SR
Melinte, Moose SR
Miller, Jadden JR
Muhammed, Hassan SR
Murillo, Antonio SR
Nateras, Marcos SR
Nicholas, Izzi SR
Noda, Derrick SR
Omer, Naveed SR
Patel, Aadil SR
Patel, Muaaz SR
Paulos, Elias SR
Prieto, Thomas SR
Raciti, Anthony JR
Ramirez, Thomas JR
Raufi, Ali SR
Recinto, Adrian SR
Rizvi, Zak JR
Rosca, Nathan SR
Ryan, Tepperman SR
Sackman, Paul SR
Sackman, Shmouel SR
Samuel, montgomery SR
Shin, Josiah SR
Siddiqui, Ebaad SR
Slutsky, Cody SR
Suh, Ethan SR
Syed, Azees SR
Tenezaca, Jason SR
Tes, Jonathan SR
Thomatis, Marcel SR
Tran, Iquoc SR
Tulsky, Michael SR
Vaddepally, Jerome SR
Valdez, Andrew JR
Valdez, Laffit JR
Vega, oscar SR
Velasco, Noah SR
Wallace, Logan SR
Wernecke, Jack JR
Yanez, Ethan SR
Yaras, Lenny SR
Zachary, Thompson SR
Zakeria, Basit JR
Latest Results
Meet
Paul Gans and Fred Zeedyk Invitationals
Ron Campbell Invitational
CSL Boys Championship
Boys Titan Invite
CSL Indoor Invitational
Ron Campbell Invitational
Paul Swanson Relays
CSL Boys Championship
Boys Titan Invite
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys' Outdoor Invite
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
800m Indoor Chaudhry, Umar SR 2:01.76H
55m H Indoor Burns, Sam SO 8.18
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014