Conant Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: IHSA Class AA
IL Top Times-Class 3A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Adelman, Bronson JR
Alfajora, Nate SO
Andrews, Odell SO
Andrews, Odell SO
Antol, Joe JR
Barberini, Michael SR
Betancourt, Jeremy JR
Block, Dylan SR
Boysen, Caleb SR
Burke, Brendan SR
Candre, Matt SR
Carrell, Joey SR
Childress, Juliann SO
Conde, AJ JR
Connolly, Matt SR
Costanza, Luke SR
Cruz, Marco JR
Daidone, Sean JR
Daskalakis, Niko SR
Ellefson, John JR
Floyd, Chris SR
Foster, Nate SR
Frank, Nicholas SO
Frank, Sebastian SR
Gade, Matt SR
Garcia, Marco SO
Gomes, Jareth SR
Gosche, Eddy SR
Harrison, Liam SR
Jones, Jeremiah SR
Kang, Daniel JR
Khan, Sameer SR
Kriepke, Brandon SR
Le, Sean SR
Lee, Michael SR
Ljevar, Niko JR
Macaluso, Jonathon SR
Madigan, Emmett SO
Malecki, Patrick SR
Manahan, Enrico JR
Mihaylov, Michael JR
Morimoto, Kyle SR
Nelson, Michael SR
Nelson, Michael SR
Parham, Ethan JR
Pasamonte, Miguel SR
Pate, Anderson SR
Patel, Aryan JR
Patel, Deepit SR
Patel, Kushin JR
Patel, Kushin JR
Patel, Soham SO
Perthel, Jonathon SR
Pillai, Manu JR
Plettau, Charlie JR
Preucil, James JR
Rawat, Neeraj SR
Rawat, Reet JR
Sadiwala, Drashya JR
Santaella, Victor JR
Scafidi, Frankie SR
Schmitt, Matt SO
Schmitt, Nick JR
Shah, Rohan SO
Shintaku, Mitch SR
Siddiqui, Emal JR
Silva, Ulysses SR
Spates, Bradley JR
Spates, Brendan SR
Stanislawski, Rob JR
Sultan, Tabish SR
Symmonds, Evan SR
Thomas, Jason SO
Thompson, Ivory SO
Thotakura, Aman SR
Torrens, Sam SR
Toth, Justin JR
Valadez, Diego JR
Weippert, Ryan SO
Williams, Ron JR
Woodfork, Makaili SR
Latest Results
Meet
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
Wanner Invite
MSL West Division Championships
MSL Boys Conference
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
Buffalo Grove Bate Invite
MSL Boys Conference
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
Buffalo Grove Bate Invite
2015 MSL Boys Meet
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Chang, Kevin SR 7.14
400m Indoor Dinkha, Zaia SR 58.21
800m Indoor Elms, Nick JR 2:20.49
1,600m Indoor Sultan, Shujaat SR 4:33.76
3,200m Indoor Janczy, James SR 10:31.66
55m H Indoor Engebretsen, Tim JR 8.73
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:42.53
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:43.36
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:16.89
High Jump Indoor Ellefson, Eric JR 5'  8"
Pole Vault Indoor Ellefson, Eric JR 11'  6"
Long Jump Indoor Bean, Jake SR 18'  0"
Triple Jump Indoor Bean, Jake SR 36'  1"
Shot Put Indoor Slavich, John JR 36'  8.75"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2014