Glenbard South Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: IHSA Class AA
IL Top Times-Class 2A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
burnett, trevor JR
burnett, trevor JR
burnett, trevor JR
burnett, trevor JR
burnett, trevor JR
Adams, Elijah SR
Ahmad, Muhammad SR
Ahmed, Maheen SR
Allspach, Ryan SR
Ashley, Anthony SR
Blankenship, Brandon SR
Burnett, TJ SR
Burnett, Trevor JR
Chung, Allen SR
Cieszykowski, Justin SR
Clark, Demetrius JR
Clark, Demitrus JR
Clark, Demitrus JR
Clingen, John SR
Clingen, John SR
Crenshaw, Derrick SR
Cu, Jonathon SR
D'Ambra, Nick SR
Daca, Ryan SR
Deitch, Matt SR
DiFraco, Cade SR
DiFraco, Cade SR
DiFraco, Cade SR
DiFraco, Cade SR
DiFranco, Cade SR
Dodd, Gabriel SR
Douglas, Melvin SR
Earnst, Jeremy SR
Eloubary, Michael SR
Ezell, Kadin JR
Fatuga, Adeyemi SR
Fearn, Andrew SR
Fitzpatrick, Gavin SR
Folkerts, Jacob SR
Franco, Anthony SR
Frulla, Frankie SR
Frulla, Jacob SR
Glazier, Ethan SR
Hameed, Faiz SR
Hameed, Faiz SR
Hameed, Faiz SR
Hameed, Faiz SR
Hammeed, Faiz SR
Heath, Keon JR
Heath, Keon JR
Heath, Keon JR
Hendersen, Kylen SR
Herraa, Hector SR
Hilliard, Antonio SR
Hilliard, Cristian SR
Holmes, Paris SR
Horton, Miles SR
Howard, Connor SR
Hubbard, Melvin SR
Hughes, Coin SR
Illes, Michael SR
Jacquinde, Joel SR
Jedlicka, Wesley SR
Kalebic, Tyler SR
Kling, Tommy SR
Kral, Griffin SR
Kresto, Kris SR
Kucharz, John SR
Lalvani, Julian SR
Lane, Royal SR
Ledford, Andrew SR
MacClure, Austin SR
Mack, Jacob SR
Madison, John SR
Makasiar, Brian SR
Makasiar, Sam SR
Malik, Ahmad SR
McAdory, DeJon SR
McAdory, DeJon SR
McAdory, DeJon SR
McAdory, DeJon SR
McKinnie, Tajuan SR
McKinnie, Tjwaun SR
Mendez, Erick SR
Mendez, Kevin SR
Miller, Orion SR
Mir, Asher SR
Molaku, dena SR
Naeem, Ahmad SR
Najera, Alfredo SR
Nelson, Lavarick JR
Nelson, Lavarick JR
Nelson, Lavarick JR
Nelson, Lavarick JR
Neslon, LaVarick JR
Newman, Tayshawn SR
Perkins, Nate JR
Pettigrew, Connor SR
Plavsic, Milivoj SR
Plavsic, Nikola SR
Plavsic, Stevan SR
Pook, John SR
Qurram, Omar SR
Rahman, Zakareeya SR
Raut, Athrava SR
Reyes, Julio SR
RodriquezFlores, Ismail SR
Sadkowski, Taylor SR
Scott, Michael SR
Sherman, Isseei SR
Sowl, Ethan SR
Sowl, Tyler SR
Springfloat, TJ SR
Steel, Simon JR
Steel, Simon JR
Steel, Simon JR
Steiger, Alec SR
Stramaglia, Anthony SR
Svoboda, Edwin SR
Topps, Dion SR
Torralba, Oscar SR
Trotter, Justin SR
Tucker, Colin SR
Valli, Joe SR
Walker, Joe SR
Washington, Joel SR
Werner, Will SR
Wilson, Amari SR
Wilson, amari SR
Wilson, Amariq SR
Wood, Joey SR
Woods, Ethan JR
Wyka, Tyler SR
Zawislak, Josh SR
Zima, Michael SR
Latest Results
Meet
2019 PE Midwest Classic
Greg Foster Indoor Invitational
2018 PE Midwest Classic
York Boys Invite
2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational
2017 PE Midwest Classic
2017 York Boys Invite
2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational
2016 37th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
2016 York Boys Track Invite
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances Available Years (top times):
Current

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014