Naperville Central Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: IHSA Class AA
IL Top Times-Class 3A
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Aggarwal, Sabbie SR
Agnos, Alyssa JR
Anderson, Grace SR
Anderson, Molly SR
Ansari, Marim SR
Apicella, Emma SR
Auld, Caroline SR
Austin, Alana SR
Austin, Mary SR
Ayers, Alison SR
Azimi, Ariana SR
Ba, Christina JR
Baltrus, Ryan SR
Bandepallee, Thrisha SR
Battice, Skye SR
Bayert, Elizabeth SR
Bhattacharjee, Namrata JR
Blank, Emily SR
Bramati, Patricia SR
Brant, Jacqueline SR
Brown, Sophia SO
Cahill, Maeve SR
Calabrese, Abby SR
Calderon, Isabella SR
Carpenter, Carolyn SR
Chun, Yoo Young SR
Coen, Megan SR
Cole, Rachel SR
Comer, Allison SR
Dalton, Maggie SR
Damge, Abigail SR
Daugherty, Erin SR
Daugherty, Megan SR
Deer, Mary Jane SR
DeNeve, Morgan SR
Deutsch, Theresa SR
Donovan, Meghan SR
Dziag, Maya SR
Egharevba, Naomi SR
Eklou, Vanessa SR
Engels, Haley SR
Engels, Madeline SR
Fetzer, Emily SR
Flakus, Robyn SO
Flye, Jasmin SR
Foster, Althea SR
Fraser, Carolyn SR
Fritz, Rose SR
Gaza, Jenny SR
Goodalis, Kortnee SR
Gresham, Madelyn SR
Gutsell, Kathryn SR
Hamrick, Samantha SR
Hardin, Heather SR
Harkin, Miara JR
Harless, Aine SR
Harpalani, Maya SR
Harpalani, Raini SR
Harris, Tikia SR
Hashmi, Zainab SR
Hawkins, Taylor SR
Heinze, Peyton SR
Hildebrand, Brooke SR
Ho, Katherine SR
Hook, Evin SR
Hornig, Ashley SR
Hotz, Emily SR
Howard, Meghan SR
Howard, Olivia SR
Iliev, Denise SR
Jackson, Emma JR
Jennings, Claire SR
Johnson, Kylie SR
Kainrath, Erin SR
Kainrath, Lauren SR
Karlov, Serena SR
Khan, Fatima SR
Klinger, Megan SR
Kovach, Alex SR
Krupicka, Bethany SR
Krupinski, Anna SR
Kusserow, Sophie SO
Laird, Julia SO
Lefkowitz, Natalie SR
Lelko, Katie SR
Lienau, Bridget SR
Lindblade, Isabelle SR
Loar, Michelle SR
Locke, Mahogany JR
Lott, Caroline SR
Loveless, Anna SR
Maher, McKenzie SR
Mallin, Claudia SR
Marcet, Cora SR
McAninich, Kayley SR
McClafferty, Lauren SR
McCracken, Sarah JR
McGrail, Mary SR
Meadows, Gwen SO
Mehrotra, Maya SR
Meyer, Hanna SR
Mineo, Emily SR
Mineo, Victoria SR
Moran, Erin SR
Nguyen, Brenda SR
Nordi, Thea SR
Nudera, Nikki SR
O'Donnell, Clare SR
Ostiguy, Camille SR
Park, Emily SR
Park, Katie SR
Paschke, Claire SR
Patel, Megha SR
Patterson, Lillian SR
Patton, Ma'Laja SR
Petro, Katie SR
Philistine, Lauren SR
Piccininni, Alicia SR
Plum, Emma SR
Poole, Charlotte SR
Pratt, Julia SR
Purl, Madeline SR
Rackauskas, Rachel SR
Reddy, Anika SR
Richardson, Deja JR
Riker, Kate SR
Roberts, Mizani SR
Roy, Abigail SR
Rubas, Grace SR
Ruiz, Martina SR
Sail, Lauren SR
Salgado, Natalie SR
Sanders, Jessica SR
Sarris, Natalie SR
Schapira, Lou SR
Schlesinger, Rachel SR
Schwartz, Macy SR
Scoles, Sarah SR
Scott, Emily SR
Sekowski, Analise SR
Sellas, Anna SR
Sereci, Sydney SR
Seybold, Emma SR
Siddiqui, Esha SR
Sledz, Katie SR
Smith-Johnson, Indya SR
Sokol, Carlyn SR
Sonnichsen, Molly SR
Southon, Anna SR
Southon, Kathryn SR
Spencer, Ellen SR
Springer, Kate SO
Stephens, Natalie SR
Streit, Sara SR
Szymanski, Mary SR
Tadd, Maddie SR
Tariq, Sakina SR
Thomas, Jennifer SR
Tung, Julia SR
Umbright, Lauren SR
Velker, Malia SR
Veome, Noelle SR
Vetter, Molly SR
Vinesh, Neha SR
Wagner, Madeline SR
Ware, Alison SR
Weibel, Alexandra SR
Wendorf, Hailee SR
Werneke, Sophia SR
Wood, Abby SO
Zhang, Melissa SR
Zimmer, Kayla SR
Zimmer, Kayla SR
Latest Results
Meet
Triad Lady Knight Invitational
2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview
Ritter Invite
2018 Byron Girls Indoor Preview
York Girls Invitational #2
Ritter Invite
2017 Byron Girls Indoor Preview
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017
York Girls Invitational #2
Triad Lady Knight Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances Available Years (top times):
Current

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2007