MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight XC Invitational 10/18 (D1) & 10/19 (D2) Date: 10/18-10/19/19   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC 10th Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC 10th Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 2 Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 2
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC 10th Grade Division 2
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC 10th Grade Division 2 Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC 10th Division 1 Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC 10th Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pereira, Jack SO New Bedford 5:19.4 16:32.5  
2 Jina, Ethan FR Concord-Carlisle 5:23.4 16:44.9  
3 Roberto, Michael SO Wakefield 5:24.6 16:48.6  
4 McNamara, Dennis SO Shrewsbury 5:28.2 16:59.7  
5 Sullivan, Max SO Sandwich 5:29.4 17:03.5  
6 Jacunski, Garrett SO Newton South 5:29.6 17:04.1  
7 Leonard, Chris SO Mansfield 5:31.0 17:08.4  
8 Wall, Michael SO Reading 5:31.9 17:11.2  
9 Squires, Robert SO Reading 5:32.2 17:12.2  
10 Morrissey, John SO Bridgewater-Raynham 5:32.2 17:12.2  
11 Smith, Trevor SO Belmont 5:32.4 17:12.8  
12 Stevens, Collin SO Mansfield 5:34.5 17:19.3  
13 Dowd, Thomas SO Wakefield 5:34.8 17:20.2  
14 Gareau, Matthew SO Wellesley 5:35.4 17:22.2  
15 Riley, James SO Shrewsbury 5:37.1 17:27.3  
16 Green, Joey SO Amherst-Pelham 5:37.2 17:27.8  
17 Lancaster, Joshua SO Wachusett 5:37.4 17:28.2  
18 Fox, Patrick SO Boston College High 5:37.9 17:29.8  
19 Wallace, Ryan SO Reading 5:38.1 17:30.5  
20 Carter-Frem, Aidan SO Algonquin 5:38.6 17:32.0  
21 Debrito, Carl SO New Bedford 5:38.8 17:32.7  
22 Kiessling, Reid SO Lincoln-Sudbury 5:39.7 17:35.4  
23 Alosi, Sam SO Walpole 5:39.9 17:36.2  
24 Galligan, Christopher SO North Attleborough 5:40.5 17:37.9  
25 Lynch, Andrew SO Wellesley 5:41.0 17:39.5  
26 Reusser, Jackson SO Algonquin 5:41.1 17:39.8  
27 Sieczkiewicz, Griffin SO Franklin 5:42.3 17:43.6  
28 Sylvia, Ethan SO Attleboro 5:42.6 17:44.7  
29 Mihajlovits, Balint SO Sharon 5:44.0 17:48.8  
30 Weddleton, Brendan SO King Philip 5:44.6 17:50.8  
31 Siracusa, Alex SO Newton South 5:45.6 17:53.9  
32 Haridasse, Ajay SO Wakefield 5:46.3 17:55.9  
33 Dow, Harrison FR Concord-Carlisle 5:47.2 17:58.7  
34 Shreeve, Izak SO Algonquin 5:47.2 17:58.9  
35 Mulcahey, TJ SO Bridgewater-Raynham 5:48.0 18:01.2  
36 Andrews, Ryan SO King Philip 5:48.2 18:01.9  
37 Bird, Adrian SO Algonquin 5:48.9 18:04.1  
38 Gouck, Griffin SO North Attleborough 5:48.9 18:04.2  
39 Hovda, Sam SO Sandwich 5:49.2 18:04.9  
40 Hunt, Ethan SO Duxbury 5:49.3 18:05.2  
41 Kucich, Connor SO Franklin 5:49.7 18:06.5  
42 May, Brendon JR Wachusett 5:49.8 18:06.8  
43 Kline, Jackson SO Wachusett 5:50.1 18:08.0  
44 Reith, Spencer SO Lincoln-Sudbury 5:50.2 18:08.0  
45 Casstevens, Lee SO Attleboro 5:50.3 18:08.4  
46 Clifford, Jack SO Franklin 5:50.4 18:08.6  
47 Lee, Ryan SO Newton South 5:50.5 18:09.2  
48 Newmark, Jake SO Shrewsbury 5:50.8 18:10.1  
49 Bates, Lot SO Belmont 5:51.0 18:10.5  
50 Wilczewski, John SO Bridgewater-Raynham 5:51.5 18:12.2  
51 Moineau, Stephen SO Algonquin 5:52.2 18:14.5  
52 Weissel, Brendan SO Newton South 5:52.4 18:14.9  
53 Fruebis, Kieran SO Lincoln-Sudbury 5:52.5 18:15.2  
54 Goetzler, Mark SO Newton South 5:53.3 18:17.6  
55 DiFiore, Matt SO King Philip 5:53.5 18:18.4  
56 Johnson, Gordon SO Whitman-Hanson 5:54.0 18:19.9  
57 Pomer, George SO Belmont 5:54.0 18:19.9  
58 Fitzgerald, Conor SO Shepherd Hill 5:54.7 18:22.1  
59 Gage, Jackson SO Newton South 5:55.2 18:23.7  
60 Eppich, Andrew SO Lincoln-Sudbury 5:56.1 18:26.4  
61 Sheehan, Nolan SO Belmont 5:56.8 18:28.7  
62 Richards, Patrick SO Sandwich 5:56.9 18:29.0  
63 Massad, Brody SO Saint John's 5:57.5 18:30.8  
64 Hurd, Noah SO King Philip 5:58.1 18:32.7  
65 Field, Ryan SO Attleboro 5:58.5 18:34.0  
66 Martel, Ethan FR Concord-Carlisle 5:58.9 18:35.2  
67 Devlin, Carter SO Duxbury 5:59.4 18:36.8  
68 Dole, Tristan SO Amherst-Pelham 6:00.2 18:39.2  
69 Hurtt-Rensko, Henry SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:00.4 18:39.8  
70 Payne, Alexander SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:01.1 18:42.1  
71 Gomi, Kenichi SO Wachusett 6:01.1 18:42.1  
72 Bornstein, Drew SO Newton South 6:01.2 18:42.5  
73 Christie, James SO Wakefield 6:01.3 18:42.7  
74 Snekvik, Steve SO Boston Latin School 6:01.4 18:42.8  
75 Golden, Clancy SO Franklin 6:01.5 18:43.2  
76 McDonald, William SO Boston College High 6:01.5 18:43.4  
77 Poirier, Casey SO North Attleborough 6:01.9 18:44.6  
78 Chorney, Reuben SO Sharon 6:02.2 18:45.4  
79 Becker, Tate FR Concord-Carlisle 6:02.4 18:45.9  
80 Spoto, Barry SO Sharon 6:02.6 18:46.8  
81 Zenofsky, Jason FR Attleboro 6:03.1 18:48.1  
82 Manolakos, Niko FR Shrewsbury 6:03.1 18:48.2  
83 Tevekelian, Kyle SO Shrewsbury 6:03.3 18:49.0  
84 Zielinski, Matthew SO Franklin 6:03.8 18:50.5  
85 Cobb, Brett SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:04.0 18:50.9  
86 Thorsen, Marcellus FR Concord-Carlisle 6:04.0 18:51.1  
87 Lee, Kyle FR Concord-Carlisle 6:04.5 18:52.5  
88 Estrada, Alexander SO Chelsea 6:05.9 18:56.8  
89 Smith, Noah SO Franklin 6:06.1 18:57.7  
90 Spector, Jordan SO Framingham 6:06.1 18:57.7  
91 Colliton, Joseph FR Wakefield 6:06.3 18:58.1  
92 Kahn, Charlie SO Newton South 6:06.7 18:59.3  
93 Hurley, Robert SO Algonquin 6:07.1 19:00.7  
94 Hartl, Geir SO Amherst-Pelham 6:07.2 19:01.0  
95 Rusak, Justin SO Saint John's 6:07.3 19:01.2  
96 O'Connor, Patrick SO Walpole 6:07.6 19:02.2  
97 O'Regan, Joey FR Sandwich 6:07.6 19:02.3  
98 Buffone, Ben SO Amherst-Pelham 6:07.8 19:02.8  
99 Reynard, Jack SO Walpole 6:07.9 19:03.2  
100 Miller, Isaac SO Brockton 6:08.1 19:03.7  
101 Gonzalez, Carlos JR Boston Latin School 6:08.5 19:05.0  
102 Bleecker, Jacob SO Sharon 6:08.9 19:06.1  
103 Casey, Bryce SO Framingham 6:09.0 19:06.7  
104 Millette, Robert SO Walpole 6:09.4 19:07.7  
105 Taylor, Benjamin SO Franklin 6:09.4 19:07.9  
106 Drinan, Jason SO North Attleborough 6:09.7 19:08.7  
107 Calden, Camron SO Greater New Bedford RVT 6:09.8 19:09.0  
108 Kleiman, Wes SO Concord-Carlisle 6:09.8 19:09.1  
109 Cuypers, Colin SO Concord-Carlisle 6:10.0 19:09.8  
110 Shan, Jonathan FR Shrewsbury 6:10.1 19:09.9  
111 White, Owen SO Concord-Carlisle 6:10.2 19:10.4  
112 Faberman, Matthew SO Sharon 6:10.5 19:11.2  
113 Coyle, John SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:11.1 19:13.0  
114 Gareri, Gavin SO Brockton 6:11.3 19:13.6  
115 Maldonado, Johnny SO Chelsea 6:11.5 19:14.2  
116 Raghavan, Charlie SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:11.8 19:15.2  
117 Coelho, Jackson SO Belmont 6:12.1 19:16.2  
118 Huang, Aiden SO Wellesley 6:12.9 19:18.6  
119 Norton, Ryan SO Boston College High 6:13.5 19:20.7  
120 Hatem, Ryan SO Newton South 6:13.8 19:21.6  
121 Daniels, Michael SO Boston College High 6:14.2 19:22.7  
122 Li, Patrick SO Algonquin 6:14.6 19:23.8  
123 Fryling, Walker SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:15.6 19:27.0  
124 Prus, Charlie SO Wellesley 6:16.3 19:29.2  
125 Vovcsko, Steven SO Mansfield 6:17.1 19:31.8  
126 Atwood, William SO North Attleborough 6:18.7 19:36.8  
127 Book, Jordan SO Framingham 6:18.9 19:37.2  
128 Sankey, Sean SO Attleboro 6:19.2 19:38.3  
129 Hodin, Saul SO Boston Latin School 6:19.5 19:39.1  
130 Lopez, Felipe SO Wellesley 6:19.5 19:39.3  
131 Faath, Anthony SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:19.8 19:40.0  
132 Van Magness, Jonathan SO Reading 6:19.8 19:40.3  
133 Judge, Nathan SO Wachusett 6:22.3 19:48.0  
134 Rontiris, Stephen SO Franklin 6:22.5 19:48.6  
135 Weng, Isaac SO Milford 6:23.4 19:51.4  
136 Sullivan, Braiden SO Newton South 6:23.5 19:51.5  
137 Knight, Cody SO Walpole 6:24.6 19:55.1  
138 Belhumeur, Kyle SO King Philip 6:25.0 19:56.3  
139 Farrow, Michael SO Franklin 6:25.2 19:56.8  
140 Karre, Anish SO Shrewsbury 6:26.0 19:59.4  
141 Shenoy, Rohan FR Amherst-Pelham 6:26.3 20:00.2  
142 Boen, Andrew SO Brockton 6:26.6 20:01.3  
143 Fox, Carter SO Reading 6:27.0 20:02.5  
144 Chouinard , Zachary SO Dartmouth 6:29.0 20:08.9  
145 Maroulis, Mickey SO Amherst-Pelham 6:29.4 20:10.0  
146 Weber, Andrew SO Milford 6:29.7 20:11.0  
147 Dias, Harrison SO Milford 6:30.5 20:13.4  
148 Mocklin, Josh SO Mansfield 6:30.7 20:14.1  
149 Thompson, Reid SO Attleboro 6:30.8 20:14.3  
150 O'Leary, Patrick SO Saint John's 6:31.0 20:15.0  
151 Lynch, James SO Milford 6:32.2 20:18.5  
152 Jaing, William FR Shrewsbury 6:33.7 20:23.5  
153 Goh, Daniel SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:34.0 20:24.4  
154 Williams, Chase SO Shrewsbury 6:34.7 20:26.3  
155 Reichle, Henry FR Concord-Carlisle 6:34.9 20:27.0  
156 O'Connor, Liam SO Reading 6:35.0 20:27.5  
157 Mahoney, John SO Attleboro 6:35.2 20:28.0  
158 Hensley, Cervate SO New Bedford 6:36.0 20:30.4  
159 Wilson, Ryan SO Milford 6:36.1 20:30.7  
160 Ward, Luke SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:36.3 20:31.3  
161 Nolan, Gavin SO Sharon 6:36.3 20:31.4  
162 Chi, Benson FR Shrewsbury 6:36.8 20:32.8  
163 Hinkel, Alden SO Amherst-Pelham 6:36.8 20:33.1  
164 Schneider, Ryan SO Amherst-Pelham 6:37.3 20:34.4  
165 Marshall, Noah SO Framingham 6:39.1 20:40.1  
166 Sylvia , Coen SO Dartmouth 6:39.6 20:41.6  
167 Bradley, Alex SO Boston College High 6:39.7 20:42.0  
168 Krovi, Arya SO Shrewsbury 6:39.8 20:42.3  
169 Nowicki, Braden SO Reading 6:40.1 20:43.3  
170 Kerekon, Brian FR Shrewsbury 6:40.2 20:43.4  
171 Murphy, Braelyn FR Duxbury 6:40.3 20:43.8  
172 Kasper, Jonathan SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:40.4 20:44.0  
173 Doncov, Benjamin SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:40.4 20:44.1  
174 Amaral, Nicholas SO Greater New Bedford RVT 6:40.7 20:45.2  
175 Bennett, Nathan SO North Attleborough 6:41.0 20:46.0  
176 Reilly, Donovan SO Walpole 6:42.2 20:49.6  
177 Atigetchi, Daniel SO Framingham 6:42.5 20:50.6  
178 Caterer, John SO Whitman-Hanson 6:43.5 20:53.7  
179 Tino, Evan SO North Attleborough 6:43.6 20:54.0  
180 Concannon, Michael SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:44.0 20:55.2  
181 Comeau, Tyler SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:45.9 21:01.4  
182 Buricatu, Thomas FR Shrewsbury 6:46.3 21:02.4  
183 Knowles, Jack FR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:46.3 21:02.4  
184 Mellen, Robert SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:47.2 21:05.2  
185 Lublin, Bryce SO Concord-Carlisle 6:47.5 21:06.3  
186 Zullo, Darin SO King Philip 6:48.0 21:07.8  
187 Andrews, Kyle SO King Philip 6:49.3 21:11.8  
188 Pike, Alex SO King Philip 6:50.0 21:14.1  
189 Penubarthi, Ruthvik FR Shrewsbury 6:51.0 21:17.2  
190 Shanahan, Tom SO Franklin 6:51.7 21:19.3  
191 Allton, Nolan SO Shrewsbury 6:52.0 21:20.3  
192 Brady, Patrick SO King Philip 6:52.7 21:22.5  
193 Heffernan, Charlie SO Shrewsbury 6:53.1 21:23.6  
194 Oleary, Brendan SO Franklin 6:53.5 21:25.0  
195 Hanna, Mena SO Milford 6:53.6 21:25.1  
196 Lando, Michael SO Concord-Carlisle 6:54.2 21:26.9  
197 Carron, John SO Whitman-Hanson 6:54.9 21:29.3  
198 DeCosta, Gabriel SO Milford 6:55.0 21:29.6  
199 De Simone, Leo SO Boston College High 6:55.5 21:31.2  
200 Syed, Afnaan SO Hopkinton 6:56.6 21:34.5  
201 Chang, Minhong SO Dartmouth 6:57.4 21:37.0  
202 Beck, Coby FR Framingham 6:57.5 21:37.2  
203 Collins, Ryan SO Shrewsbury 6:57.5 21:37.4  
204 Fitzpatrick, Shaun SO King Philip 6:57.7 21:37.8  
205 Corbett, Andrew SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:58.3 21:39.7  
206 Shah, Anish FR Shrewsbury 6:58.3 21:39.8  
207 Farrell, Ian SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:59.9 21:44.8  
208 Budnik, Bryce FR Shrewsbury 7:00.1 21:45.3  
209 Graves, Andrew SO Saint John's 7:00.6 21:46.8  
210 Marshall , Dylan SO Dartmouth 7:00.7 21:47.3  
211 Anderson, Cooper SO Saint John's 7:01.5 21:49.6  
212 Nobrega, Andrew SO North Attleborough 7:01.8 21:50.6  
213 Purcell, Hayden SO Saint John's 7:01.9 21:50.9  
214 Dickson, Chase SO Hopkinton 7:02.3 21:52.3  
215 Christensen, Derick SO Framingham 7:03.0 21:54.4  
216 Purcell, Will SO Saint John's 7:04.0 21:57.5  
217 Fernandez Torres, Sebastian SO Amherst-Pelham 7:04.2 21:58.1  
218 Bhuva, Krish FR Shrewsbury 7:04.7 21:59.7  
219 Lloyd III, Charles SO Reading 7:09.4 22:14.1  
220 Bell, Porter SO Boston College High 7:13.5 22:27.0  
221 Shinde, Sumer SO Shrewsbury 7:16.0 22:34.7  
222 Li, Eddie SO Sharon 7:17.2 22:38.5  
223 Warren, Henry SO Framingham 7:20.3 22:48.0  
224 Fobid, Michael SO Shrewsbury 7:20.4 22:48.3  
225 Tangstrom, Ryan SO Bridgewater-Raynham 7:21.1 22:50.6  
226 Ogden, Killian SO Concord-Carlisle 7:23.0 22:56.6  
227 Belhumeur, Quinn SO King Philip 7:26.4 23:07.0  
228 Swamy, Suraj SO Shrewsbury 7:27.1 23:09.2  
229 Monteiro, Gavin SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:29.1 23:15.4  
230 Chetroi, Nicolae SO Sharon 7:31.7 23:23.6  
231 Nimmagadda, Sujay FR Shrewsbury 7:32.9 23:27.4  
232 Weiss, Mitchell SO Sharon 7:34.2 23:31.2  
233 Block, Jamieson SO Attleboro 7:39.0 23:46.3  
234 Campanella, Andrew SO King Philip 7:41.0 23:52.5  
235 Jacob, Matt SO Shrewsbury 7:41.6 23:54.3  
236 Quinn, Michael SO Franklin 7:41.8 23:55.0  
237 Fauza , Nicolas SO Wellesley 7:42.0 23:55.6  
238 Broderick, Aidan SO Framingham 7:45.7 24:07.1  
239 Rateau, Daniel SO Brockton 7:47.4 24:12.5  
240 Goodis, Bradley FR Taunton 7:50.0 24:20.4  
241 Rego, Alec SO Taunton 7:51.8 24:26.1  
242 Mulligan, William SO Whitman-Hanson 7:57.0 24:42.1  
243 Haboub, Ezzat SO Whitman-Hanson 8:00.5 24:53.0  
244 Marshall, Austin FR Wakefield 8:00.8 24:54.1  
245 Yoon, Aidan SO Sharon 8:07.3 25:14.1  
246 Chen, Maxwell SO Sharon 8:08.2 25:16.9  
247 Lobo, Evan SO Brockton 8:15.3 25:39.0  
Girls 5k Run CC 10th Division 1 Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC 10th Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bulczynski, Lily SO Newton South 6:10.6 19:11.5  
2 Gower, Sophie SO Concord-Carlisle 6:18.8 19:37.0  
3 Arboleda, Sofia SO Newton South 6:35.2 20:27.9  
4 Casey , Caitlyn SO Franklin 6:39.1 20:40.1  
5 Savage, Emily FR Newton South 6:42.4 20:50.3  
6 Tang, Brianna SO Algonquin 6:44.8 20:57.8  
7 Paskow, Riley SO Silver Lake 6:45.5 21:00.1  
8 Remedios, isabella SO Wellesley 6:45.8 21:01.0  
9 Duffy , Liliana SO Franklin 6:47.0 21:04.5  
10 Peng, Charlene SO Franklin 6:47.3 21:05.7  
11 Kardos, Olivia SO Algonquin 6:47.5 21:06.3  
12 Jha, Maya FR Newton South 6:47.6 21:06.5  
13 Newell, Caitlin FR Silver Lake 6:47.7 21:06.7  
14 Donahue, Elizabeth SO Reading 6:48.7 21:09.9  
15 O ' Brien, Alison FR Newton South 6:49.5 21:12.3  
16 Arendt, Delany SO Silver Lake 6:49.7 21:13.0  
17 Escudero, Taylor SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:51.2 21:17.7  
18 Shanley, Sophie SO Reading 6:52.6 21:22.0  
19 Haley, Isabella SO Sturgis East/West Co-Op 6:52.6 21:22.0  
20 Bardzik, Lana SO Concord-Carlisle 6:55.9 21:32.2  
21 Coppola, Delaney SO Hingham 6:59.0 21:42.0  
22 Jewell, Ashley SO Hingham 6:59.4 21:43.2  
23 Dean, Caroline SO Silver Lake 7:00.6 21:46.9  
24 Levandosky, Lisa SO Hopkinton 7:01.9 21:50.9  
25 Joy, Grace SO Hopkinton 7:03.9 21:57.1  
26 Callery, Katie SO Hopkinton 7:04.2 21:58.1  
27 Ogden, Grace SO Concord-Carlisle 7:05.0 22:00.7  
28 Helenius, Oona FR Newton South 7:05.7 22:02.6  
29 Freeman, Caroline SO Algonquin 7:07.9 22:09.6  
30 Herschelman, April SO Concord-Carlisle 7:08.3 22:10.9  
31 Sciacca, Grace SO Algonquin 7:09.0 22:12.9  
32 Sweeney, Katie FR Hingham 7:09.1 22:13.5  
33 D'Ambrosio, Luisa SO Concord-Carlisle 7:09.7 22:15.2  
34 Norton, Hailey SO Algonquin 7:11.4 22:20.3  
35 Remley, Sabrina SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:12.3 22:23.1  
36 Morrissey, Gweneth SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:12.8 22:24.9  
37 Mogauro, Lucia SO Franklin 7:14.3 22:29.6  
38 Okaniwa, Mina FR Newton South 7:14.6 22:30.3  
39 Schwartz, Emily FR Newton South 7:14.6 22:30.3  
40 Eng, Jackie SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:16.4 22:36.0  
41 Synnestvedt, Isabella SO Concord-Carlisle 7:17.2 22:38.4  
42 Hull, Mia FR Hingham 7:17.6 22:39.8  
43 Carter, Audrey SO Concord-Carlisle 7:19.5 22:45.6  
44 Herschelman, Mia SO Concord-Carlisle 7:21.3 22:51.4  
45 Hamwey, Vivian 7 Boston Latin School 7:24.0 22:59.7  
46 Goncalves, Ashley SO Brockton 7:24.4 23:00.7  
47 Thompson, Whitley FR Hingham 7:25.4 23:04.1  
48 Goldsmith , Halle SO Franklin 7:29.2 23:15.7  
49 Strachan , Charlotte SO Hingham 7:32.0 23:24.4  
50 Ciccariello, Lauren SO Reading 7:32.5 23:26.0  
51 McCarron, Ellie SO Wellesley 7:32.8 23:27.1  
52 Campbell, Aislin SO Algonquin 7:32.9 23:27.2  
53 Klein, Katy SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:33.2 23:28.2  
54 Kelly, Caitlin SO Sandwich 7:33.4 23:28.9  
55 Schultz, Callie SO Duxbury 7:33.9 23:30.5  
56 O'Donnell, Deirdre SO Hingham 7:35.8 23:36.4  
57 Leonard, Waverly SO Concord-Carlisle 7:36.9 23:39.6  
58 Bowers, Margaret SO Concord-Carlisle 7:38.4 23:44.4  
59 Lopez-Benitez, Maria Paz SO Wellesley 7:39.6 23:48.0  
60 Fabbro, Ellie SO Hingham 7:41.9 23:55.1  
61 Vigevani, Leah SO King Philip 7:42.7 23:57.7  
62 Peterson, Emma SO Hingham 7:43.1 23:59.0  
63 Benoit, Sophia SO Concord-Carlisle 7:43.6 24:00.4  
64 Jacques, Kendall SO Billerica 7:44.5 24:03.4  
65 Donovan, Ruby 8 Boston Latin School 7:48.3 24:15.2  
66 Fofana, Mina SO Brockton 7:49.3 24:18.3  
67 Iolli, Lauren SO Taunton 7:50.4 24:21.6  
68 Worsley, Meadow SO Durfee 7:51.0 24:23.6  
69 Belfer, Emma SO Algonquin 7:51.2 24:24.1  
70 Klaucke, Ella SO Duxbury 7:51.6 24:25.2  
71 Gervais, Lyndaelle SO Brockton 7:52.1 24:26.9  
72 Joshi, Ambika SO Concord-Carlisle 7:53.5 24:31.2  
73 Teare, Olivia SO Duxbury 7:53.5 24:31.3  
74 Kardoos, Natalie FR Hingham 7:54.8 24:35.3  
75 Jorden, Fiona SO Milford 7:55.7 24:38.1  
76 Goulet, Stephanie SO Milford 7:56.7 24:41.4  
77 Dayou, Louraine SO Durfee 7:57.1 24:42.6  
78 Davis, Willa SO Hingham 7:57.6 24:44.2  
79 Melito-Santos, Kaicey SO Taunton 7:59.7 24:50.5  
80 Rivas, Gabriela SO Chelsea 8:01.2 24:55.3  
81 Ormsby, Colleen SO Concord-Carlisle 8:02.6 24:59.7  
82 Francisco , Sophia SO Franklin 8:03.2 25:01.4  
83 Famolare, Genna SO Billerica 8:05.2 25:07.6  
84 Viola , Julia SO Franklin 8:05.6 25:09.1  
85 Nyhan, Laurel FR Boston Latin School 8:05.7 25:09.2  
86 Andrews, Alexis SO King Philip 8:06.0 25:10.0  
87 Pinto, Julie SO Algonquin 8:06.0 25:10.1  
88 Fischer, Tori SO Hopkinton 8:10.0 25:22.6  
89 Tourtelotte, Clare FR Newton South 8:11.7 25:27.9  
90 Petraglia, Emma JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:11.7 25:27.9  
91 O'Connor, Tyler SO Hingham 8:11.7 25:28.0  
92 Boyer, Teel SO Hingham 8:11.8 25:28.3  
93 Caldeira, Alisha SO Bridgewater-Raynham 8:12.9 25:31.6  
94 Vietch, Emily SO Duxbury 8:13.3 25:32.8  
95 Baumgartner, Tea SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:15.5 25:39.7  
96 Bryden, Sarah SO Hingham 8:21.2 25:57.5  
97 Khalifa, Alisha SO Billerica 8:21.7 25:58.8  
98 Muldowney, Cassidy SO King Philip 8:30.0 26:24.6  
99 Conlin, Della SO King Philip 8:31.6 26:29.8  
100 Yu, Aimee SO Algonquin 8:31.9 26:30.7  
101 Roiter, Charlotte SO Algonquin 8:32.5 26:32.5  
102 Garrigan, Miranda SO Chelmsford 8:34.1 26:37.5  
103 Duffy-Ladd, Annabelle SO Billerica 8:35.3 26:41.2  
104 Kaushik, Sristi SO Algonquin 8:35.6 26:42.0  
105 Einbinder, Leigh SO Wellesley 8:42.5 27:03.6  
106 Hammond, Ashley SO Bridgewater-Raynham 8:42.6 27:03.9  
107 Schiller, Adeleigh SO Wellesley 8:44.5 27:09.9  
108 Liu, Elizabeth SO Hopkinton 8:44.6 27:10.0  
109 Pease, Kate SO Milford 8:45.0 27:11.3  
110 Trecker, Lauren SO Lincoln-Sudbury 8:48.8 27:23.0  
111 Verreault, Rabecca 8 Boston Latin School 8:55.5 27:43.9  
112 Mitchell, Lucy SO Wellesley 8:56.5 27:47.2  
113 Butler, Lillian 8 Boston Latin School 8:57.4 27:49.8  
114 Berkovitz, Ilana SO Chelmsford 8:59.1 27:55.2  
115 Davenport, Kendall SO Sharon 9:00.0 27:57.9  
116 Chaudhara, Abha SO Sharon 9:00.2 27:58.5  
117 Grossman, Myra SO Framingham 9:15.3 28:45.6  
118 Prevelige, Anna SO Milford 9:17.7 28:52.8  
119 Thai, Lena 7 Boston Latin School 9:21.2 29:04.0  
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 2 Team Scores
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Shact, Analeise FR Weston 6:16.6 13:10.9  
2 Donnelly, Fiona FR Whitinsville Christian 6:18.7 13:15.3  
3 Germain, Madelyn 8 Uxbridge 6:27.2 13:33.1  
4 Dill, Emily FR Whitinsville Christian 6:29.8 13:38.5  
5 Squire, Molly FR Bromfield School 6:30.7 13:40.4  
6 Kavanaugh, Annie SR Melrose 6:32.9 13:45.0  
7 Lyons, Maddy JR Melrose 6:33.9 13:47.1  
8 Kenney, Sarah FR Plymouth South 6:35.8 13:51.1  
9 Halpin , Kiley FR Seekonk 6:37.6 13:55.0  
10 Masenior, Ellia FR Northampton 6:38.8 13:57.5  
11 Cinelli, Alison FR Whitinsville Christian 6:39.4 13:58.7  
12 Squire, Emma 7 Bromfield School 6:41.9 14:03.9  
13 Millspaugh, Olivia FR Tewksbury 6:42.0 14:04.2  
14 Smith, Monica FR Norwell 6:43.2 14:06.7  
15 Flynn, Marissa 8 Bromfield School 6:43.9 14:08.2  
16 DIll, Sophia FR Whitinsville Christian 6:45.2 14:10.8  
17 Wells, Jessica FR Burlington 6:45.5 14:11.5  
18 Foster, Lexi FR Whitinsville Christian 6:47.3 14:15.2  
19 Cingel, Jacqueline FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:47.9 14:16.5  
20 Crisafi, Erin 8 Austin Prep 6:48.0 14:16.7  
21 Holmberg, Ciara SR Melrose 6:48.0 14:16.8  
22 Jackson, Olivia FR Weston 6:54.6 14:30.6  
23 Fringuelli, Anna FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:57.5 14:36.7  
24 Costello, Brigid FR Norwell 6:58.0 14:37.8  
25 Dery, Courteney FR Monomoy Regional 6:58.7 14:39.2  
26 Robinson, Ava FR Dover-Sherborn 6:58.9 14:39.7  
27 Jensen, Emma FR Tewksbury 7:01.0 14:44.1  
28 Lievi, Madeline FR Norwell 7:04.8 14:51.9  
29 Driscoll, Darcy FR Norwell 7:05.5 14:53.5  
30 Vohs, Rhiannon FR Monomoy Regional 7:07.3 14:57.2  
31 Mulligan, Riley 7 Hopedale 7:07.9 14:58.5  
32 Weber, Madi FR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:08.6 15:00.0  
33 Simoncini, Kira FR Whitinsville Christian 7:09.1 15:01.2  
34 Tuerk, Taylor FR Dover-Sherborn 7:12.4 15:07.9  
35 Flanagan, Sarah FR Abington 7:15.2 15:13.8  
36 Lievi, Margaret FR Norwell 7:15.7 15:14.8  
37 Sumsion, Elle FR Weston 7:16.3 15:16.2  
38 McCarty, Elaine FR Stoughton 7:17.9 15:19.5  
39 Reade, Norah FR Northampton 7:18.7 15:21.2  
40 Lutton, Jillian 8 Uxbridge 7:19.4 15:22.6  
41 McLaughlin, Aisling FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:19.5 15:23.0  
42 Bonner, Vivian FR Abington 7:19.5 15:23.0  
43 Bradley, Camille 7 Bromfield School 7:19.9 15:23.7  
44 Oberton, Joesphine FR Falmouth 7:20.5 15:25.0  
45 Zamer, Lily FR Northampton 7:21.2 15:26.4  
46 Wang, Feiya 7 Ursuline Academy 7:21.8 15:27.7  
47 Blotner, Kathleen 8 Carver 7:22.9 15:30.0  
48 Scagnoli, Ava FR Norton 7:23.0 15:30.2  
49 Anema, Alli FR Whitinsville Christian 7:23.2 15:30.7  
50 LaFrancois , Lauren FR Norton 7:23.7 15:31.7  
51 Starr, Theo FR Northampton 7:24.1 15:32.5  
52 Lindvall, Allison FR Abington 7:24.8 15:34.1  
53 Kurtak, Sofia FR Scituate 7:25.9 15:36.3  
54 Doetsch, Amelia 6 Austin Prep 7:29.6 15:44.1  
55 Lee, Alexis 7 Ursuline Academy 7:29.9 15:44.8  
56 Shaw, Natalie FR Belchertown 7:30.8 15:46.7  
57 Graves, Isabella 7 Frontier 7:32.1 15:49.4  
58 Barry, Aviva FR Northampton 7:33.8 15:53.0  
59 Potter, Abigail FR Belchertown 7:34.0 15:53.4  
60 Uniacke, Caroline FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:34.1 15:53.6  
61 Lytje, Mollie SO Melrose 7:34.9 15:55.2  
62 Muller-Juez, Olivia 8 Bromfield School 7:35.6 15:56.7  
63 Buccino, Catherine FR Nantucket HS 7:35.6 15:56.8  
64 McManus, Rori FR Dover-Sherborn 7:38.4 16:02.6  
65 Johnson, Lena FR Frontier 7:41.6 16:09.3  
66 Minsk, Natalie FR Stoneham 7:43.9 16:14.2  
67 McFarland, Fiona FR Frontier 7:45.5 16:17.6  
68 Girvin, Chloe 8 Nantucket HS 7:46.4 16:19.4  
69 O'Banion, Alice 8 Nantucket HS 7:46.5 16:19.6  
70 Martin, Allison FR Norwell 7:47.1 16:20.9  
71 Wooster, Jenna FR Northampton 7:48.2 16:23.1  
72 Martini, Grace FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:48.8 16:24.5  
73 White, Erin FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:49.7 16:26.4  
74 McNamara, Abbie FR Foxborough 7:53.4 16:34.0  
75 Ames, Abigail 8 Bromfield School 7:53.4 16:34.1  
76 Dooley, Kiera FR Norton 7:53.6 16:34.6  
77 Worcester, Emily FR Dover-Sherborn 7:54.3 16:35.9  
78 Balasubramanyam, Mary 7 Parker Charter Essential 7:54.3 16:35.9  
79 Biscaia, Paige FR Academy at Penguin Hall 7:54.4 16:36.1  
80 Becker, Ally 7 Bromfield School 7:54.5 16:36.4  
81 Gurley, Lasadia FR West Bridgewater 7:55.1 16:37.6  
82 Ryan, Anna FR Northampton 7:55.8 16:39.2  
83 James, Julianna 8 West Bridgewater 7:57.4 16:42.4  
84 Zamer, Anna FR Northampton 8:00.3 16:48.6  
85 Rodgers, Nuala 8 Ursuline Academy 8:02.2 16:52.5  
86 Collins, Francesca FR Dover-Sherborn 8:02.6 16:53.4  
87 May, Madyson 7 West Bridgewater 8:03.8 16:55.9  
88 Nei, Samantha FR Marlborough 8:04.2 16:56.7  
89 Lewis, Elizabeth 8 Uxbridge 8:05.0 16:58.5  
90 Gramolini, Julia FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:07.5 17:03.8  
91 Hartman, Brooke FR Norwood 8:08.1 17:05.0  
92 Hoskins , Sydnie FR Seekonk 8:12.3 17:13.7  
93 Baldassi , Hannah FR Seekonk 8:13.2 17:15.6  
94 Brodil, Nora FR West Bridgewater 8:13.6 17:16.4  
95 Santos, Maria FR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:14.1 17:17.6  
96 Laperriere, Ava 8 Bromfield School 8:14.1 17:17.6  
97 Maestri, Lauren FR Stoneham 8:14.7 17:18.9  
98 Lytje, Maya SR Melrose 8:17.7 17:25.1  
99 Libby, McKenna 7 East Bridgewater 8:21.8 17:33.7  
100 Doble, Ella FR Parker Charter Essential 8:22.2 17:34.6  
101 Ford, Julia 8 East Bridgewater 8:22.2 17:34.6  
102 Mellett, Savannah 7 East Bridgewater 8:25.1 17:40.8  
103 Burt, Mary 7 Frontier 8:25.4 17:41.3  
104 Lombardo, Mary 7 Ursuline Academy 8:27.7 17:46.2  
105 Apostol, Isabelle FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:29.2 17:49.2  
106 Bedard, Grace FR Parker Charter Essential 8:29.8 17:50.6  
107 Raimo, Madeline 8 Nantucket HS 8:30.4 17:51.7  
108 MacDonald, Ella FR Watertown 8:30.8 17:52.7  
109 Kuznetsov, Anna FR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:34.3 17:59.9  
110 Heayden, Michaela FR Norton 8:35.9 18:03.4  
111 Connelly, Neeve 7 Parker Charter Essential 8:37.3 18:06.3  
112 Pacheco, Sofia FR Stoneham 8:43.4 18:19.1  
113 Stipkovich, Maeve 8 West Bridgewater 8:49.7 18:32.3  
114 Pinto, Isabella FR Stoneham 8:51.7 18:36.4  
115 Childs, Cate FR Norton 8:52.7 18:38.5  
116 Lin, Kara FR Stoneham 8:56.4 18:46.4  
117 Ryan, Keira FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:58.5 18:50.8  
118 Healey, Maggie JR Melrose 8:58.5 18:50.9  
119 Cabral, Angelina FR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:59.2 18:52.2  
120 Toomey, Emma FR Parker Charter Essential 8:59.8 18:53.6  
121 Glavin, Aibhlinn 7 Ursuline Academy 9:00.5 18:54.9  
122 Surrette, Madison FR Stoneham 9:00.9 18:55.8  
123 Boucher, Ashley 7 Ursuline Academy 9:01.2 18:56.5  
124 Smith, Abigail FR Northampton 9:03.1 19:00.6  
125 Porter, Jessica 6 Rising Tide 9:15.2 19:25.9  
126 Conway, Ciara 7 Ursuline Academy 9:25.3 19:47.1  
127 Keough, Madison 8 West Bridgewater 9:25.7 19:47.9  
128 Christopoulos, Christiana FR Fontbonne Academy 9:27.5 19:51.7  
129 Coleman, Jordan FR Stoughton 9:27.9 19:52.6  
130 Elsmore, Nicole 7 East Bridgewater 9:29.0 19:54.7  
131 Conway, Alana 7 Ursuline Academy 9:33.4 20:04.1  
132 Lothian, Amelia FR Marlborough 9:38.6 20:15.0  
133 Lee, Rachel 7 Ursuline Academy 9:39.5 20:16.9  
134 Grant, Denecia FR Dennis-Yarmouth 9:39.6 20:17.1  
135 Stahl, Zara 7 Ursuline Academy 9:40.3 20:18.6  
136 Todd, Nicole 7 Ursuline Academy 9:42.2 20:22.6  
137 Flanagan, Mackenize 8 Nantucket HS 9:43.7 20:25.7  
138 Boutalis, Krisanthi 7 Ursuline Academy 9:57.2 20:54.1  
139 Marble, Rose 8 Parker Charter Essential 10:02.6 21:05.3  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 1 Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Grandpre, Maeve JR Algonquin 6:35.2 20:28.1  
2 Cameron, Noelle JR Wellesley 6:38.4 20:38.0  
3 Lowther, Maeve JR Hingham 6:42.6 20:50.9  
4 Zannotti , Rachel FR Shepherd Hill 6:42.7 20:51.2  
5 Nichol, Ella JR Concord-Carlisle 6:46.7 21:03.6  
6 White, Karlee FR Shepherd Hill 6:46.7 21:03.7  
7 Liss-Riordan, Jordan FR Brookline 6:48.6 21:09.7  
8 Bradshaw, Katherine SO Hingham 6:49.9 21:13.5  
9 Burke, Tyne SR Newton South 6:49.9 21:13.6  
10 Takahashi, Lena FR Wachusett 6:51.9 21:19.7  
11 Hosford, Aliya SR Concord-Carlisle 6:52.4 21:21.5  
12 Bateman, Grace FR Shepherd Hill 6:53.3 21:24.4  
13 Utzschneider, Rudy SR Algonquin 6:53.8 21:25.7  
14 Clark, Julianne JR Chelmsford 6:55.6 21:31.4  
15 Haigney, Ellie FR Boston Latin School 6:56.7 21:34.9  
16 Wesemann, Eliza JR Brookline 6:56.8 21:35.0  
17 Reith, Arianna JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:57.3 21:36.7  
18 Carragher, Audrey JR Shepherd Hill 6:57.4 21:36.8  
19 Hanson, Heather JR Barnstable 6:57.9 21:38.7  
20 Jhaveri, Puja JR Billerica 6:58.5 21:40.3  
21 James, Madison FR Wachusett 6:58.6 21:40.8  
22 Lopopolo, Maddy SR Wachusett 6:59.2 21:42.7  
23 Bass, Sophie SR Sturgis East/West Co-Op 6:59.5 21:43.6  
24 Clune, Gabriella JR Algonquin 6:59.7 21:44.2  
25 Campbell, Savannah SR Walpole 7:00.1 21:45.4  
26 Guillemin, Julia JR Brookline 7:00.6 21:46.9  
27 Ely, Kathleen JR Algonquin 7:00.8 21:47.5  
28 Whittaker, Sasha SR Brookline 7:01.3 21:49.0  
29 Husted, Isabel SR Sturgis East/West Co-Op 7:01.3 21:49.2  
30 Hamwey, Bridget SO Boston Latin School 7:01.5 21:49.8  
31 Burm, Julia JR Hingham 7:05.8 22:02.9  
32 Clemence, Alyssa JR Shepherd Hill 7:05.9 22:03.3  
33 Bullen, Samantha FR Shepherd Hill 7:06.0 22:03.8  
34 Neilson, Elena JR Algonquin 7:06.1 22:04.1  
35 Bharathan, Amirtha JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:06.6 22:05.5  
36 Clarke, Charlotte JR Walpole 7:06.7 22:05.7  
37 Laine, Beth SR Hingham 7:07.7 22:08.9  
38 Litwinetz, Kaitlyn FR Wachusett 7:08.6 22:11.9  
39 Peto, Jillian SO Wachusett 7:08.8 22:12.3  
40 Tsui, Elaine SR Chelmsford 7:08.9 22:12.7  
41 Lawrence, Mei Li JR Barnstable 7:08.9 22:12.7  
42 Brooks, Marina JR Brookline 7:10.5 22:17.8  
43 Dentremont, Kristyn FR Walpole 7:11.1 22:19.5  
44 Meyers, Gavriela JR Brookline 7:11.7 22:21.3  
45 Dalton, Olivia SR Chelmsford 7:11.9 22:22.0  
46 Voloboi, Sophia SR Chelmsford 7:12.4 22:23.7  
47 Paterson, Taylor SR Newton South 7:13.7 22:27.7  
48 Boyle, Colleen SR Concord-Carlisle 7:13.7 22:27.7  
49 Sweeney, Katelyn SO Whitman-Hanson 7:15.5 22:33.3  
50 Mace, Kayley SR Billerica 7:16.7 22:37.0  
51 Hendrickson, Meghan JR Hingham 7:17.2 22:38.5  
52 Colleran, Kelly FR North Attleborough 7:17.7 22:40.1  
53 Dinsmore, Meghan JR Billerica 7:17.8 22:40.2  
54 McCauley, Mackenzie JR Sandwich 7:18.4 22:42.3  
55 Harrington, Emily SR Concord-Carlisle 7:18.9 22:43.7  
56 Ongaro, Marina JR Newton South 7:19.0 22:44.1  
57 Flannery, Saylor JR Newton South 7:20.2 22:47.9  
58 Passios, Bonnie JR Hingham 7:20.4 22:48.4  
59 Sullivan, Emily FR Walpole 7:20.4 22:48.5  
60 Saulnier, Gillian JR Wachusett 7:20.5 22:48.9  
61 Hollister, Penelope JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:20.9 22:50.0  
62 Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sophia SR Hingham 7:21.2 22:51.0  
63 Mulvey, Erin JR Reading 7:21.7 22:52.5  
64 Cusack, Rose JR Boston Latin School 7:21.8 22:52.8  
65 Walsh, Fiona FR Wachusett 7:23.2 22:57.1  
66 Duggan, Meghan SR Billerica 7:23.4 22:57.8  
67 Bergeron, Maia JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:23.4 22:57.8  
68 Schultz, Julia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:24.2 23:00.1  
69 Lambert, Jenny JR Algonquin 7:29.6 23:17.1  
70 Garden, Annie JR Algonquin 7:30.1 23:18.5  
71 Astrauskas, Katja JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:30.1 23:18.6  
72 Paris, Jasmine JR Concord-Carlisle 7:30.3 23:19.2  
73 Green, Becca JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:30.7 23:20.4  
74 Minicucci, Hailey JR Whitman-Hanson 7:31.4 23:22.5  
75 Santos, Trinity SO Walpole 7:31.9 23:24.2  
76 Daly, Callie JR Hingham 7:32.3 23:25.5  
77 Aughe, Ari JR Hingham 7:33.5 23:29.3  
78 Merisier, Ashley SR Brockton 7:34.5 23:32.2  
79 Sablak, Vera JR Concord-Carlisle 7:34.7 23:32.7  
80 Andrews, Molly SR Hopkinton 7:34.9 23:33.4  
81 Leto, Anatasia JR Duxbury 7:35.4 23:35.1  
82 Gosselin, Mikaela JR Shepherd Hill 7:36.1 23:37.2  
83 Hardy, Shea SO Barnstable 7:36.8 23:39.4  
84 Falla, Rylie SO Wachusett 7:37.5 23:41.6  
85 Delvecchio, Sofia JR King Philip 7:38.5 23:44.8  
86 Yan, Aaliyah JR Algonquin 7:39.4 23:47.5  
87 Smith , Hannah SR Franklin 7:42.9 23:58.2  
88 Siders, Jenna JR Franklin 7:43.2 23:59.4  
89 Canney, Megan SR Walpole 7:44.8 24:04.2  
90 Johnson, Katelyn JR Concord-Carlisle 7:47.0 24:11.2  
91 White, Emma JR Sturgis East/West Co-Op 7:47.2 24:11.8  
92 Hakansson, Emily JR Hopkinton 7:47.4 24:12.2  
93 Sabin, Emma SR Concord-Carlisle 7:47.4 24:12.2  
94 Allekian, Natalie SO Framingham 7:47.9 24:13.8  
95 Pineau, Olivia JR Reading 7:49.1 24:17.7  
96 Rufo, Madeline SR Newton South 7:50.4 24:21.8  
97 Pasquantonio, Caroline JR King Philip 7:50.9 24:23.1  
98 Bisson, Hannah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:51.2 24:24.0  
99 Winstanley, Schuyler SR Concord-Carlisle 7:51.3 24:24.4  
100 Cooper, Lauren FR North Attleborough 7:51.4 24:24.7  
101 Harrigan, Siena JR Hopkinton 7:52.9 24:29.6  
102 Stockman, Emily JR Algonquin 7:52.9 24:29.6  
103 Vigevani, Sarah SR King Philip 7:53.8 24:32.3  
104 Ropes, Sydney JR Duxbury 7:55.7 24:38.2  
105 Chereddy, Srija JR Chelmsford 7:56.6 24:41.1  
106 Gonsalves, Julia JR Dartmouth 7:57.9 24:44.9  
107 Timmons, Elizabeth JR Brockton 7:57.9 24:45.1  
108 Fawkes, Linnea SR Barnstable 7:59.0 24:48.4  
109 Spanek, Sarah SR Franklin 7:59.7 24:50.6  
110 Angelone, Lilia SR King Philip 7:59.9 24:51.3  
111 Pulselli, Juliana SR Franklin 8:00.4 24:52.6  
112 Sharma, Sameeksha SR Chelmsford 8:02.5 24:59.3  
113 Bayston, Frannie JR Duxbury 8:02.6 24:59.6  
114 Rantayo, Clarisse JR Sturgis East/West Co-Op 8:04.9 25:06.9  
115 Bernardo, Sara JR Hopkinton 8:05.7 25:09.2  
116 Markey, Julia JR Hopkinton 8:06.4 25:11.5  
117 Zaniboni, Katelyn JR Duxbury 8:08.8 25:18.8  
118 Chadwick, Leah SR Brockton 8:09.0 25:19.6  
119 Trznadel, Gabriella SR Chicopee 8:13.5 25:33.3  
120 Jaworski, Nicole JR Chicopee 8:13.5 25:33.6  
121 Oliveira, Victoria JR New Bedford 8:13.9 25:34.6  
122 Horton, Haley SR Chelmsford 8:14.7 25:37.2  
123 Farmer, Bernadette SR Duxbury 8:16.6 25:43.1  
124 Simmons, Milan JR King Philip 8:16.8 25:43.6  
125 StFort, Ahshaya JR Brockton 8:18.1 25:47.8  
126 Solari, Allie JR Whitman-Hanson 8:18.7 25:49.6  
127 Zhao, Cindy SO Framingham 8:18.9 25:50.3  
128 Liston, Ashley SO North Attleborough 8:19.2 25:51.1  
129 Phillips, Ella JR Sturgis East/West Co-Op 8:19.9 25:53.4  
130 Pulling, Abigail JR Whitman-Hanson 8:20.6 25:55.5  
131 Savenko, Hannah SO Chicopee 8:20.8 25:56.2  
132 Neiberger, Rachael SO Framingham 8:21.0 25:56.9  
133 Parker, Emmie JR Dartmouth 8:21.2 25:57.3  
134 Holmes, Emily SR King Philip 8:22.0 26:00.0  
135 Nouduri , Pratusha JR Franklin 8:22.7 26:02.0  
136 Drake, Kaitlin JR Whitman-Hanson 8:23.7 26:05.1  
137 Baiungo, Aimee JR North Attleborough 8:24.3 26:07.0  
138 Timilty, MJ SO Walpole 8:24.5 26:07.6  
139 Subat, Allison SR Algonquin 8:25.2 26:09.9  
140 Plenge , Lucy JR Wellesley 8:25.5 26:10.7  
141 Mealy, Lauren SR Wellesley 8:28.7 26:20.8  
142 Soave, Rachel SR Chelmsford 8:33.8 26:36.5  
143 Choquette, Tailor SR Chicopee 8:34.4 26:38.5  
144 Valencia Cordova, Citli JR Framingham 8:35.6 26:42.0  
145 Dykeman, Mary SO Framingham 8:35.6 26:42.2  
146 Flanagan, Caroline JR Hopkinton 8:36.1 26:43.7  
147 Sullivan, Katelyn JR Dartmouth 8:36.7 26:45.7  
148 Chatman, Tayla JR Brockton 8:37.0 26:46.3  
149 Ren, Irene JR Sharon 8:42.2 27:02.5  
150 Cunico, Julie SR Chelmsford 8:43.0 27:05.1  
151 Purpura, Samantha SR Hopkinton 8:44.5 27:09.7  
152 Casady, Abby JR Hopkinton 8:45.7 27:13.4  
153 Oliver, Hannah SR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:48.9 27:23.5  
154 Underdah, Nina JR Hopkinton 8:50.7 27:29.1  
155 Wilson, Chloe SR Whitman-Hanson 8:51.1 27:30.3  
156 Seifert, Skylar SR King Philip 8:53.4 27:37.5  
157 Wallace, Mackenzie JR Taunton 8:54.7 27:41.5  
158 Strano, Sophia SR Sturgis East/West Co-Op 8:55.1 27:42.6  
159 Skiba, Amelia SR Milford 8:55.3 27:43.4  
160 Tardy, Trinity FR Chicopee Comprehensive 8:57.6 27:50.4  
161 Murthy, Deepti SR Sharon 8:57.9 27:51.4  
162 McLellan, Catherine JR Walpole 8:59.1 27:55.3  
163 Drapeau, Marissa SR Framingham 8:59.6 27:56.8  
164 Mallegol, Charlotte JR Duxbury 9:00.3 27:58.8  
165 Rose, Makayla JR Barnstable 9:05.6 28:15.5  
166 Tamilio, Gianna SR Chelmsford 9:06.1 28:16.9  
167 De Sousa, Isabella SR Milford 9:07.6 28:21.7  
168 Hatch, Caitlin SR Barnstable 9:13.4 28:39.6  
169 Hunter, Kennedy SR Barnstable 9:14.0 28:41.5  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Division 1 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:58:26 23:41 877 158 168 181 184 186    

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:44 19:08 111 5 20 25 29 32 34 54
2 1:35:04 19:00 119 2 7 11 30 69 106 118
3 1:36:45 19:21 154 3 10 43 48 50 80 108
4 1:37:28 19:29 175 8 23 39 49 56 57 89
5 1:38:23 19:40 206 14 28 40 58 66 99 109
6 1:38:19 19:39 208 12 24 38 60 74 78 84
7 1:37:51 19:34 212 1 42 51 55 63 65 79
8 1:38:58 19:47 244 6 27 53 76 82 98 113
9 1:39:48 19:57 278 19 26 47 85 101 120 131
10 1:40:31 20:06 287 37 59 61 62 68 172  
11 1:39:51 19:58 293 4 9 46 90 144 146 166
12 1:40:42 20:08 314 17 45 64 81 107 121 157
13 1:43:05 20:37 389 18 33 44 130 164 177 185
14 1:43:03 20:36 422 16 87 95 110 114    
15 1:43:34 20:42 424 21 41 67 134 161 173  
16 1:43:32 20:42 431 72 73 93 96 97 137 141
17 1:45:00 21:00 502 15 100 119 129 139 165 167
18 1:46:20 21:16 521 35 71 117 127 171 182  
19 1:45:42 21:08 531 88 92 112 116 123 145 154
20 1:46:46 21:21 544 31 94 102 148 169 183  
21 1:46:20 21:16 547 36 122 126 128 135 136 143
22 1:47:24 21:28 557 52 77 104 149 175 180  
23 1:47:36 21:31 565 13 83 140 153 176    
24 1:47:37 21:31 594 22 124 133 156 159    
25 1:47:42 21:32 598 70 75 150 151 152 163 188
26 1:48:55 21:47 643 86 103 132 160 162 170 174
27 1:49:34 21:54 651 91 115 125 142 178 187  
28 1:49:02 21:48 656 105 111 138 147 155 179  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Oblak, Kylie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:45.3 17:53.0 1
2 Kerimo, Emma JR Concord-Carlisle 5:47.0 17:58.3 2
3 Doherty, Hannah SR Billerica 5:53.4 18:18.2 3
4 Jones, Olivia JR Hopkinton 5:54.8 18:22.6 4
5 Jackson, Annie SR Boston Latin School 5:57.1 18:29.5 5
6 Costa, Mia JR Walpole 5:59.0 18:35.4 6
7 Johnson, Nora JR Concord-Carlisle 5:59.1 18:35.7 7
8 Sullivan, Emma SR Shepherd Hill 5:59.5 18:36.9 8
9 Gooley, Schuyler SR Hopkinton 6:01.6 18:43.5 9
10 Anderson, Nicole SR Billerica 6:02.0 18:44.9 10
11 Bergman, Iris JR Concord-Carlisle 6:02.2 18:45.5 11
12 Parker, Pria JR Hingham 6:04.0 18:50.9 12
13 Eastman, Emma SR Sandwich 6:04.3 18:52.0 13
14 Nagle, Sonja JR Brookline 6:04.3 18:52.0 14
15 DeVeau, Abigail SO Framingham 6:04.5 18:52.7 15
16 Bejarano, Summer SO Silver Lake 6:05.2 18:54.7  
17 Marple, Addie SR Newton South 6:05.2 18:54.8 16
18 Cozza, Arianna JR Wellesley 6:05.3 18:55.2 17
19 Dunbury, Nicole JR Brockton 6:06.7 18:59.5 18
20 Falla, Bailie SR Wachusett 6:06.8 18:59.8 19
21 Abdow, Lucy JR Boston Latin School 6:07.7 19:02.4 20
22 Theiler, Daphne SO Sharon 6:08.5 19:05.0 21
23 Evans, Maya SO King Philip 6:08.8 19:05.8 22
24 Teixeira Dasilva, Helena SR Newton North 6:09.3 19:07.4  
25 Mullin, Emery FR Shepherd Hill 6:09.4 19:07.7 23
26 Stadlander, Lindy SR Hingham 6:09.7 19:08.8 24
27 Ahearn, Sophie SO Boston Latin School 6:10.2 19:10.4 25
28 Pickett, Olivia FR Wachusett 6:11.9 19:15.5 26
29 Stanton, Catherine SO Walpole 6:12.1 19:16.2 27
30 McMahon, Vivian JR Brookline 6:14.0 19:22.3 28
31 Walsh, Emma 8 Boston Latin School 6:14.8 19:24.5 29
32 Stevens, Katharine JR Concord-Carlisle 6:15.2 19:25.9 30
33 Lancaster, Tessa JR Mansfield 6:17.7 19:33.6 31
34 Hein, Rebecca 8 Boston Latin School 6:19.2 19:38.2 32
35 Rateau, Olivia SR Brockton 6:19.5 19:39.1 33
36 Aalto, Norah SO Boston Latin School 6:19.6 19:39.4 34
37 Lawrence, Emme JR Milford 6:20.1 19:41.0 35
38 Kamperides, Myah SO Whitman-Hanson 6:20.3 19:41.7 36
39 Shreeve, Karmyn SR Algonquin 6:20.5 19:42.2 37
40 Mildrum, Maddie SR Hingham 6:20.9 19:43.6 38
41 Thomas, Anna SO Shepherd Hill 6:21.1 19:44.1 39
42 Jordan, Camille FR Brookline 6:21.1 19:44.2 40
43 Dudziak, Juliana SR Sharon 6:21.2 19:44.4 41
44 Estaban, Kimberly JR Attleboro 6:21.4 19:45.0  
45 Baumgartner, Kiki FR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:21.6 19:45.8 42
46 Diorio, Sydney SR Billerica 6:22.7 19:49.3 43
47 Bullock, Sarah JR Brockton 6:22.8 19:49.5 44
48 Bannon, Nora SR Wellesley 6:23.2 19:50.6 45
49 Field, Greta JR Hopkinton 6:23.9 19:52.8 46
50 Witt, Ashlynn FR Wachusett 6:24.8 19:55.5 47
51 Sullivan, Danielle SR Billerica 6:25.0 19:56.1 48
52 Stevens, Kaitlyn JR Shepherd Hill 6:25.2 19:56.8 49
53 Burdick, Emily FR Billerica 6:25.2 19:57.0 50
54 Neuendorf, Kelly JR Attleboro 6:25.4 19:57.7  
55 Pistorio, Olivia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:25.5 19:57.9 51
56 DePaolo, Samantha SR Braintree 6:26.8 20:02.0 52
57 Dentremont, Danielle JR Walpole 6:27.0 20:02.4 53
58 Everett, Sam JR Boston Latin School 6:27.0 20:02.6 54
59 Arabbo, Emilia SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:27.1 20:02.8 55
60 Zannotti, Samantha JR Shepherd Hill 6:27.1 20:02.9 56
61 Gunsalus, Christina JR Shepherd Hill 6:28.1 20:06.0 57
62 Faherty, Samantha SO Silver Lake 6:28.9 20:08.4  
63 Watson, Julianna SR Brookline 6:29.0 20:08.8 58
64 Kardos, Julia SR Algonquin 6:29.1 20:09.0 59
65 Lundin, Nora FR Hingham 6:29.4 20:10.0 60
66 Long, Anna JR Algonquin 6:29.6 20:10.6 61
67 McCarthy, Kathryn SR Algonquin 6:29.8 20:11.2 62
68 Johnston, Michelle SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:30.2 20:12.5 63
69 Snow, Charlotte JR Wellesley 6:31.0 20:14.8 64
70 Stubblebine, Summer JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:31.3 20:15.8 65
71 Sklaver, Madison SR Brookline 6:31.4 20:16.3 66
72 Boxerman, Eliana SR Sharon 6:31.8 20:17.4 67
73 Judge, Shannon JR Algonquin 6:32.3 20:18.9 68
74 Mueller, Olivia SR Concord-Carlisle 6:32.3 20:19.0 69
75 Hawkins , Sydney JR Franklin 6:33.0 20:21.2 70
76 Comisky, Sara SR Milford 6:33.7 20:23.3 71
77 Lanza, Juliet SR Duxbury 6:34.1 20:24.7 72
78 Benninger, Katherine SR Newton North 6:34.6 20:26.2  
79 Day, Melanie JR Duxbury 6:34.8 20:26.6 73
80 Daly, Callie JR Hingham 6:34.8 20:26.8 74
81 Giuliano, Sarah SR Franklin 6:35.0 20:27.4 75
82 Soule, Katherine SO Walpole 6:35.3 20:28.4 76
83 Corbo, Olivia SR Braintree 6:35.8 20:29.8 77
84 Fabbro, Ellie SO Hingham 6:35.9 20:30.1 78
85 Lutz, Madeline SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:36.0 20:30.5 79
86 Anderson, Deidra SR Billerica 6:36.6 20:32.4 80
87 Wagner, Katja JR Wellesley 6:37.0 20:33.5 81
88 Barry, Colleen SR Walpole 6:37.7 20:35.9 82
89 Moreno, Denisha SR Chicopee 6:37.9 20:36.4  
90 Goodwin, Anna SR Sandwich 6:38.5 20:38.3 83
91 Jiang-Yu, Mimi SO Hingham 6:38.6 20:38.6 84
92 Bedard, Amanda SR Wachusett 6:38.8 20:39.0 85
93 O'Neill, Jackie SR Reading 6:39.2 20:40.4 86
94 Shuler, Audrey SR Newton South 6:39.3 20:40.7 87
95 Sapini, Melissa JR North Attleborough 6:39.3 20:40.8 88
96 Eagleson, Riley JR Hingham 6:39.4 20:41.0  
97 Quinn, Eliza JR Shepherd Hill 6:39.9 20:42.7 89
98 DeLuca, Hope JR Hopkinton 6:40.7 20:45.1 90
99 Sousa, Emma SR Dartmouth 6:40.9 20:45.7 91
100 Manning, Emily JR North Attleborough 6:42.2 20:49.6 92
101 Geisler, Piper SR Duxbury 6:42.4 20:50.3 93
102 Alestock, Jessica SR Mansfield 6:42.7 20:51.3 94
103 Stadnicki, Alisha SR Newton South 6:43.9 20:55.1 95
104 DiPalma, Maddie JR Duxbury 6:43.9 20:55.1 96
105 Foley, Isabel SR Duxbury 6:44.1 20:55.8 97
106 Morris, Cara SO Walpole 6:44.1 20:55.8 98
107 Manuel, Abby JR Brookline 6:44.4 20:56.5 99
108 Rothwell, Emma SO Framingham 6:44.8 20:57.8 100
109 DeSanty, Megan SR Wachusett 6:45.1 20:58.6 101
110 Lamson, Emma JR Mansfield 6:45.1 20:58.8 102
111 Gannon, Madison JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:45.1 20:58.8  
112 Narahara, Carolyn JR Reading 6:45.6 21:00.4 103
113 O'Rourke, Kaitlyn SR Braintree 6:46.4 21:02.8 104
114 Ashley, Paige SR Hingham 6:46.6 21:03.4  
115 Melito-Santos, Kailey SR Taunton 6:47.5 21:06.3 105
116 Sablak, Ellie JR Concord-Carlisle 6:47.6 21:06.4 106
117 Choi, Jasmine JR Wellesley 6:48.2 21:08.4 107
118 Elliott, Cassidy JR Billerica 6:49.0 21:10.7 108
119 Luster, Charlotte SR Brookline 6:49.3 21:11.8 109
120 Fiore, Anika SR Newton South 6:49.9 21:13.7 110
121 Weber, Olivia JR Taunton 6:50.4 21:15.3 111
122 Hanewich, Cate SR North Attleborough 6:50.5 21:15.5 112
123 Scales, Elyse SO Walpole 6:50.8 21:16.5 113
124 Kim, Helen SR Newton South 6:51.6 21:19.1 114
125 Leary , Cassidy JR Dartmouth 6:51.8 21:19.6 115
126 Forbes, Olivia SR North Attleborough 6:53.3 21:24.2 116
127 O'Connor, Kerry JR Milford 6:53.8 21:25.8 117
128 Mueller, Abby SR Concord-Carlisle 6:53.9 21:26.0 118
129 Harrod, Kirsten SR Framingham 6:54.1 21:26.7 119
130 Peloquin, Hannah JR Wachusett 6:54.8 21:29.0 120
131 Maggioni, Sophie JR Wellesley 6:55.0 21:29.5 121
132 Madden , Gwen SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:55.3 21:30.4  
133 Kamperides, Niki SR Whitman-Hanson 6:55.7 21:31.6 122
134 Srinivasan, Shruti JR North Attleborough 6:55.9 21:32.4 123
135 Aubin, Dayna SR King Philip 6:56.3 21:33.6 124
136 Hall, Elizabeth JR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:57.0 21:35.8  
137 Nielson , Lauren JR Dartmouth 6:57.3 21:36.7 125
138 Boss, Victoria SR Whitman-Hanson 6:57.4 21:37.0 126
139 Marcolini, Alexis SR Milford 6:57.7 21:38.0 127
140 Miller, Bryn JR Whitman-Hanson 6:58.4 21:40.1 128
141 Robinson, Tess SR Framingham 6:59.8 21:44.5 129
142 Chatman, Tamia JR Brockton 7:00.1 21:45.4 130
143 Ceryanek, Kyra SR Wachusett 7:00.8 21:47.5 131
144 Kwon, Elisa SR Reading 7:01.1 21:48.4 132
145 Chimelis, Ashley SR Chicopee 7:01.5 21:49.6  
146 Simmons, Abigail SR King Philip 7:01.5 21:49.8 133
147 Li, Margaret JR Sharon 7:01.6 21:50.1 134
148 Flynn, Anna SO Whitman-Hanson 7:01.7 21:50.2 135
149 Carleton, Victoria SR Whitman-Hanson 7:02.4 21:52.4 136
150 Nolton, Hannah JR Duxbury 7:02.8 21:53.6 137
151 Letowska, Michelle SO Chicopee 7:03.0 21:54.4  
152 Mainer-Smith, Tatyana SR Taunton 7:03.9 21:57.1 138
153 Fisher, Paige SR Framingham 7:04.6 21:59.3 139
154 Holt, Kileigh SR Sandwich 7:04.8 21:59.9 140
155 Sundstrom, Emma JR Duxbury 7:05.1 22:00.7 141
156 Clark, Mia JR Dartmouth 7:05.9 22:03.5 142
157 Boulger, Sarah SO Whitman-Hanson 7:06.7 22:06.0 143
158 DeLuca, Haley JR Hopkinton 7:07.4 22:07.9 144
159 Botelho, Marta SO North Attleborough 7:07.6 22:08.8 145
160 Dacey, Catherine JR Hopkinton 7:08.6 22:11.9 146
161 Dias, Olivia JR Taunton 7:09.0 22:13.1 147
162 Riley, Anne JR Mansfield 7:09.1 22:13.3 148
163 Coughlin, Caroline SR Braintree 7:09.8 22:15.5 149
164 Perez, Angelina JR Franklin 7:10.2 22:16.6 150
165 Petit, Elizabeth JR Franklin 7:10.6 22:18.1 151
166 Brady , Sydney JR Franklin 7:11.1 22:19.7 152
167 Hovda, Hannah SR Sandwich 7:11.5 22:20.7 153
168 Blouin, Diana JR Attleboro 7:11.5 22:20.7  
169 Kaiser, Natalie SR North Attleborough 7:13.4 22:26.6 154
170 Valcovic, Lily JR Taunton 7:14.9 22:31.4 155
171 Regnier, Erin SR King Philip 7:15.1 22:32.0 156
172 Banthin, Emily SR Wellesley 7:15.5 22:33.1 157
173 Berroa, Liz SR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:16.5 22:36.3 158
174 Meader, Abigail JR King Philip 7:16.6 22:36.8 159
175 Mello, Sadie JR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:16.9 22:37.5  
176 Lloyd, Emma JR Reading 7:17.0 22:38.0 160
177 Faktorovich, Berta JR Sharon 7:17.1 22:38.2 161
178 Melgar, Percy JR Chelsea 7:18.9 22:43.7  
179 Hackett, Bridget SR Reading 7:20.6 22:49.0 162
180 McCaffrey, Erin JR Franklin 7:21.1 22:50.7 163
181 McDonald, Zoe JR Brockton 7:21.8 22:52.7 164
182 Kelley, Mariana JR Framingham 7:23.2 22:57.1 165
183 McCann, Kayla SR Hopkinton 7:24.0 22:59.6 166
184 Aylesworth, Maya FR Framingham 7:24.6 23:01.5 167
185 Bennis, Mya JR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:26.1 23:06.1 168
186 Larocque, Ava JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:26.3 23:06.8  
187 Papas, Katherine SR New Bedford 7:26.5 23:07.5  
188 Miller, Julia SR Mansfield 7:27.4 23:10.1 169
189 Serrano, Ava JR Reading 7:27.9 23:11.7 170
190 Silverman, Brittany JR Milford 7:28.2 23:12.7 171
191 Prendergast, Sara SR Algonquin 7:28.9 23:14.8 172
192 Anbarasu, Kavya SR Sharon 7:29.5 23:16.7 173
193 Pantano, Mia JR Reading 7:30.0 23:18.3 174
194 Rosales, Sade JR Chelsea 7:31.9 23:24.2  
195 Coleman, Morgan JR Attleboro 7:32.0 23:24.5  
196 Hammond, Riley JR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:32.1 23:24.8  
197 Kwong, Jessica SR Braintree 7:35.3 23:34.8 175
198 Houlihan, Abby SR Sandwich 7:38.9 23:45.8 176
199 Livingston, Chloe JR Brockton 7:39.0 23:46.4 177
200 Scott, Jennifer JR Dartmouth 7:39.9 23:49.0 178
201 Keefe, Sarah JR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:40.8 23:51.9  
202 Roberts, Sarah SR Taunton 7:42.6 23:57.5 179
203 Murray, Julia SO Braintree 7:43.5 24:00.3 180
204 Klaus, Tabitha JR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:44.4 24:03.0 181
205 Watson, Kathryn SR Milford 7:45.2 24:05.7 182
206 Benton, Grace SR Mansfield 7:46.2 24:08.6 183
207 Lavoie, Kristin SR Durfee 7:46.6 24:10.0  
208 Philpott, Natalie FR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:48.5 24:15.9 184
209 Rocha, Sienne SR Brockton 7:48.9 24:16.9 185
210 Sliwa, Madison JR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:51.6 24:25.3 186
211 Sousa, Juliana SO Dartmouth 7:52.0 24:26.8 187
212 O'Neil, Ana JR Saint Peter-Marian 7:55.6 24:37.7  
213 Rios , Fernanda JR Franklin 8:05.7 25:09.1 188
Girls 5k Run CC 10th Grade Division 2 Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC 10th Grade Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wesner, Brianna SO Ursuline Academy .3 20:40.0  
2 Martinovich, Alex FR Dover-Sherborn .3 20:40.8  
3 Suresh, Malavika FR Dover-Sherborn .3 21:13.3  
4 Earner, Jackie SO Abington .3 21:23.4  
5 Thomas, Avery SO Dighton-Rehoboth .3 21:23.9  
6 Deary, Abigail SO Uxbridge .3 21:26.0  
7 Burke, Kaleigh SO Malden Catholic .3 21:26.9  
8 Murdock, Isabel SO Dighton-Rehoboth .3 21:33.2  
9 Gendreau , Kelsey SO Seekonk .3 21:34.2  
10 Norris, Sarah SO Stoneham .3 21:35.4  
11 Norris, Rachel SO Stoneham .3 21:42.3  
12 Erler, Olivia SO Wilmington .3 21:55.9  
13 Scarpelli, Mia SO Abington .3 22:17.6  
14 Hershberg, Sara SO Dover-Sherborn .3 22:23.1  
15 Hohengasser, Adison 7 West Bridgewater .3 22:27.1  
16 Paulson, Annika SO Norwell .3 22:30.3  
17 Khalil, Talina FR Wilmington .3 22:34.8  
18 Morris, Amber SO Marlborough .3 22:35.4  
19 Dockery, Margaret SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 22:38.5  
20 Federiconi, Julia SO Malden Catholic .3 22:38.8  
21 Marshall, Sofia SO Scituate .3 22:45.8  
22 Gerardi , Isabella SO Seekonk .3 22:59.5  
23 Barry, Lauren 8 West Bridgewater .3 23:02.0  
24 Marshall, Sydnie SO Scituate .3 23:16.2  
25 Schnell, Grace 7 West Bridgewater .3 23:19.8  
26 Villa, Sara SO Scituate .3 23:24.1  
27 McNulty, Emma SO Weston .3 23:24.4  
28 Whittemore, Jessica SO West Bridgewater .3 23:47.5  
29 Corvi, Kristin SO Dighton-Rehoboth .3 23:53.0  
30 Ritt, Amelia SO Northampton .3 23:55.3  
31 Cormier, Nicole SO Dover-Sherborn .3 23:56.6  
32 Marini-Rapoport, Esmé SO Northampton .3 23:59.2  
33 Todd, Jordan SO Ursuline Academy .3 24:02.0  
34 Weber, Amanda SO Ursuline Academy .3 24:02.4  
35 Ponitchera, Elena SO Scituate .3 24:05.6  
36 Walsh, Molly SO Dighton-Rehoboth .3 24:08.2  
37 Lee, Kerry SO Scituate .3 24:11.8  
38 McElaney , Zoe SO Seekonk .3 24:17.8  
39 Judge, Neila SO Scituate .3 24:33.5  
40 Robichaud, Luna SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) .3 24:36.0  
41 Balliestiero, Lilly SO Stoneham .3 24:39.1  
42 Carrillo, Elissa SO Weston .3 24:40.7  
43 O'Driscoll, Katie SO Norwell .3 24:42.2  
44 Taranto Paz, Melina SO Northampton .3 24:49.9  
45 Nguyen, Maisan SO Tewksbury .3 24:51.2  
46 Sellers, Annabelle SO Northampton .3 24:52.5  
47 Bauman, Audrey SO Dover-Sherborn .3 24:52.8  
48 Creato, Sara SO Marthas Vineyard .3 24:53.0  
49 Dodge, Hannah SO Sutton .4 25:10.0  
50 Braithwaite, Natalie SO Dover-Sherborn .4 25:15.7  
51 Keough, Rebecca SO Ursuline Academy .4 25:17.5  
52 O'Connor, Sarah SO Ursuline Academy .4 25:18.7  
53 Kearney, Narrah SO Plymouth South .4 25:24.1  
54 Lewis, Olivia SO Abington .4 25:24.2  
55 Bourque, Libby SO Ursuline Academy .4 25:27.9  
56 Molnar, Emily SO Northampton .4 25:36.2  
57 Dolye, Maggie SO Plymouth South .4 25:39.9  
58 Madan, Caitlin SO Scituate .4 25:46.3  
59 Megwa, Clelia SO Norwell .4 25:48.9  
60 Guarachi, Cameron SO Norwell .4 25:54.2  
61 Cashin, Mia SO Norwell .4 25:57.9  
62 Cronin, Maeve SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .4 26:01.2  
63 Johnson, Lana SO Northampton .4 26:32.9  
64 Devereaux, Paige SO Burlington .4 26:42.9  
65 Chronopoulos, Elena SO Malden Catholic .4 26:57.0  
66 Antonio, Kylie SO Dighton-Rehoboth .4 26:58.2  
67 Freedman, Madi SO Northampton .4 26:58.9  
68 Hinkle, Erica SO Tewksbury .4 27:03.2  
69 Tavares, Kaylee SO Uxbridge .4 27:07.0  
70 McDermott, Olivia SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .4 27:07.9  
71 Gale, Samantha SO Norwood .4 27:18.6  
72 Regan, Caroline SO Dover-Sherborn .4 27:22.1  
73 Lydon, Johanna SO Ursuline Academy .4 27:22.3  
74 Ostiguy, Emma SO Northampton .4 27:22.6  
75 O'Brien, Kelsey SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .4 27:24.0  
76 Sun, Caroline SO Ursuline Academy .4 28:02.3  
77 Vitale, Emmaline SO Northampton .4 28:10.3  
78 Penza, Robin SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .4 28:15.6  
79 Greene, Merideth SO Watertown .4 28:56.7  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 2 Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Keating , Katherine SO City Wide Cross Country .3 19:51.9  
2 Burnett, Amelia JR Dennis-Yarmouth .3 20:29.5  
3 Colon, Grace JR City Wide Cross Country .3 20:47.1  
4 Bakija, Miriam SR Mount Greylock .3 20:55.4  
5 Ford, Bailey FR Sturgis East Charter .3 21:02.0  
6 Abel, Ainsley FR Mount Greylock .3 21:04.8  
7 Misuraca, Gianna SR Wilmington .3 21:08.7  
8 Mele, Sophia SO Mount Greylock .3 21:16.2  
9 Borths, Virginia JR Dover-Sherborn .3 21:26.4  
10 Miller-Nuzzo, Evelyn SR Wilmington .3 21:26.9  
11 Polumbo, Sarah FR Mount Greylock .3 21:31.0  
12 Thompson, Teagan SR Plymouth South .3 21:36.4  
13 McLaughlin, Katherine JR Wilmington .3 21:40.5  
14 Conley, Amy JR Foxborough .3 21:41.8  
15 Kornell, Juliet FR Mount Greylock .3 21:42.6  
16 Williams, Fiona JR Mount Greylock .3 21:43.2  
17 Lawson, Juliann SO Mount Greylock .3 21:46.1  
18 Criasia, Alexandra SO Douglas .3 21:46.4  
19 Simpson, Aly JR Stoneham .3 21:47.2  
20 Conway, Nora JR Stoneham .3 21:48.8  
21 Art, Annie FR Mount Greylock .3 21:52.4  
22 Lyons, Savannah JR Plymouth South .3 21:54.7  
23 Laroche, Gemma JR Bishop Stang .3 22:01.3  
24 Rubin, Carissa JR Wilmington .3 22:04.4  
25 Sullivan, Cat JR Plymouth South .3 22:12.8  
26 Phillips, Grace SR Dover-Sherborn .3 22:18.3  
27 Johnson, Savannah JR Dennis-Yarmouth .3 22:20.8  
28 Tysall, Nicola SR Melrose .3 22:50.7  
29 Diamond, Emma SR Plymouth South .3 22:50.9  
30 Satterfield, Jess JR Tewksbury .3 22:55.5  
31 Sykes, Margaret JR Marthas Vineyard .3 22:56.2  
32 Plank, Phaedra SR Nantucket HS .3 22:57.2  
33 Javed, Maleeha JR Wayland .3 22:59.0  
34 Szymczak, Michaela JR Melrose .3 23:01.7  
35 Hoopes, Leah SR Nauset .3 23:04.6  
36 Bennett, Adia SR Northampton .3 23:06.0  
37 DiPesa, Caroline SR Scituate .3 23:07.0  
38 Cuthbert, Amber JR Marthas Vineyard .3 23:09.2  
39 Owens, Liz SR Plymouth South .3 23:11.7  
40 Galvin, Fiona SR Westwood .3 23:15.3  
41 Dacey, Gina SR Westwood .3 23:15.6  
42 Evans, Tatum SR Dover-Sherborn .3 23:16.2  
43 Frankel, Calli JR Dover-Sherborn .3 23:16.2  
44 DeMaio, Natalie SR Westwood .3 23:17.9  
45 Leahy, Erin SR Fontbonne Academy .3 23:26.7  
46 Garzon, Clarissa SR Fontbonne Academy .3 23:28.0  
47 Kelly, Madeline SR Nauset .3 23:29.4  
48 Pickard, Justine SO Westwood .3 23:32.3  
49 Carpenteiri, Guiliana JR Stoneham .3 23:32.3  
50 Pessina, Emily JR Austin Prep .3 23:35.6  
51 Hasselbaum, Casey FR Bellingham .3 23:37.2  
52 D'Amico, Leah JR Watertown .3 23:49.6  
53 MacLean, Camilla FR Parker Charter Essential .3 23:50.1  
54 Biggs, Ashley SR Marthas Vineyard .3 23:50.6  
55 Ryzi, Tanya JR Littleton .3 23:54.0  
56 Korzeniowski, Ava JR Wayland .3 23:57.7  
57 Mace, Emily JR Norwood .3 23:58.2  
58 Mackenzie, Mia JR Sturgis East Charter .3 24:02.9  
59 Dery, Margrette SR Monomoy Regional .3 24:03.0  
60 Mitchell, Katrina SR Norwell .3 24:04.1  
61 Doble, Sarah JR Parker Charter Essential .3 24:10.7  
62 Gong, Ashley JR Dover-Sherborn .3 24:11.2  
63 Trojer, Hellena FR Austin Prep .3 24:11.2  
64 Ansah, Adelaide JR Innovation Academy .3 24:12.0  
65 Murphy, Cecillia JR Melrose .3 24:12.6  
66 Barry, Elyse 8 Littleton .3 24:12.9  
67 Adams Causton, Nicole SR Northampton .3 24:13.0  
68 Radlinski, Emma SR West Bridgewater .3 24:14.6  
69 Ansah, Adeline JR Innovation Academy .3 24:15.4  
70 McGrath, Ashley SR Austin Prep .3 24:19.1  
71 LeClaire , Hope JR Norton .3 24:19.2  
72 Borden, Amanda SR Dover-Sherborn .3 24:24.4  
73 Davis, Anna JR Dover-Sherborn .3 24:25.3  
74 Winston , Sophia SO Norton .3 24:25.3  
75 Ames, Gretchen SO Bellingham .3 24:26.1  
76 Dunn, Delanie SR Watertown .3 24:26.7  
77 Keefe, Juliet SR Frontier .3 24:29.4  
78 Crowley, Shannon SR Tewksbury .3 24:31.1  
79 Brodil, Stephanie JR West Bridgewater .3 24:38.8  
80 Mackowski, Sara SR Melrose .3 24:39.1  
81 Levesque, Amanda JR Joseph Case .3 24:42.3  
82 Rockett, Brin SR Dover-Sherborn .3 24:43.1  
83 Bourgeois, Maggie JR Wilmington .3 24:47.3  
84 Polimeno, Sarah SR Tewksbury .3 24:48.2  
85 Hood, Ellie JR Littleton .3 24:48.4  
86 Puzey, Jennifer JR Norwood .3 24:49.6  
87 Poulakis, Georgia JR Austin Prep .3 24:51.9  
88 Peters, Sarina SR Melrose .3 24:53.8  
89 Ricciardelli, Emma JR Austin Prep .3 24:54.2  
90 Russell, Toby SO Melrose .3 24:55.2  
91 Diemand, Marie SR Frontier .3 24:55.8  
92 Adler, Lilly SR Ursuline Academy .3 24:56.0  
93 Anton, Cassera SO Innovation Academy .3 24:56.4  
94 Farrell, Katie SO Nauset .3 25:03.3  
95 Pennington, Olivia 8 East Bridgewater .4 25:06.4  
96 Cabral , Serena JR Seekonk .4 25:09.3  
97 Kibiloski, Katie JR Scituate .4 25:12.4  
98 Foley, Lizzie JR Scituate .4 25:12.8  
99 Friedman, Rachael FR Littleton .4 25:14.2  
100 Peterson, Kelly FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .4 25:15.0  
101 Medina, Meredith JR Belchertown .4 25:22.2  
102 Foley, Ellie SR Scituate .4 25:25.8  
103 Wenc, Elisha SR Belchertown .4 25:28.8  
104 Swenson, Katherine JR Fontbonne Academy .4 25:29.6  
105 Naylor, Caroline SR Scituate .4 25:29.7  
106 Murphy, Julianna JR Westwood .4 25:29.9  
107 Stevenson, Casey SR Tewksbury .4 25:31.3  
108 Swift, Margaret SR Bishop Stang .4 25:31.4  
109 Spada, Gianna JR Wilmington .4 25:32.3  
110 Maider, Haley SR West Bridgewater .4 25:32.8  
111 Chisholm, Julie 8 East Bridgewater .4 25:32.9  
112 Smith, Catey SR Scituate .4 25:32.9  
113 Psuik, Julia SO Douglas .4 25:34.0  
114 Nardone, Jocelyn JR Norton .4 25:35.7  
115 Cacciapuoti, Isabella FR Cohasset .4 25:36.7  
116 Petersen, Bethany JR Dover-Sherborn .4 25:36.9  
117 Hayes, Annie SR Douglas .4 25:40.4  
118 Kelley, Elsie FR Fontbonne Academy .4 25:41.9  
119 Snyder, Megan 8 Rising Tide .4 25:42.1  
120 Armitage , Maria SR Falmouth .4 25:42.6  
121 Dennie, Skyler JR Frontier .4 25:43.1  
122 Lawler, Maeve JR Scituate .4 25:45.1  
123 Evans, Ella JR Ursuline Academy .4 25:45.5  
124 Adams, Allison JR West Bridgewater .4 25:46.6  
125 DiScipio, Kelsey JR Stoneham .4 25:47.0  
126 Mas, Amy SO Belchertown .4 25:47.3  
127 Lewis, Erin SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) .4 25:50.5  
128 Milne, Ella JR West Bridgewater .4 25:53.5  
129 Brooks, Rachel SO Melrose .4 25:56.8  
130 Friday, Molly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .4 25:59.3  
131 Moore, Keira JR Scituate .4 26:00.9  
132 Warner, Ava SR Falmouth .4 26:02.7  
133 Bernache, Nicole SO Abington .4 26:05.6  
134 Murphy, Baileigh FR Bellingham .4 26:06.9  
135 Wisentaner, Sam SO Nantucket HS .4 26:08.4  
136 Van Der Lin , Lia JR City Wide Cross Country .4 26:10.2  
137 Borneman, Elizabeth FR Nantucket HS .4 26:13.6  
138 Kubick, Isabel SR Falmouth .4 26:14.9  
139 Vidal, Lidia JR Abington .4 26:16.0  
140 Illidge, Alison JR Burlington .4 26:19.3  
141 McHugh, Lillian SR Ursuline Academy .4 26:21.4  
142 Anjoorian, EmmaJean SR Littleton .4 26:23.2  
143 Ackerman, Victoria SR Melrose .4 26:25.7  
144 Ivey, Paige SO Belchertown .4 26:27.1  
145 Tornovish, Anna SR Nantucket HS .4 26:33.8  
146 Tyber, Victoria JR Sturgis East Charter .4 26:35.7  
147 Woodard, Caroline JR Westwood .4 26:37.4  
148 Bernard, Hannah SR Belchertown .4 26:42.9  
149 Hennessey, Cristina JR Westwood .4 26:45.3  
150 Reissfelder, Brianna SO Bellingham .4 26:48.9  
151 Hamberg, Becka SR Melrose .4 27:06.3  
152 Palencia, Andrea SR City Wide Cross Country .4 27:12.9  
153 Leitao, Ainslie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .4 27:23.7  
154 Stravin, Meghan SR Fontbonne Academy .4 27:26.9  
155 Pennington, Beth SO East Bridgewater .4 27:30.5  
156 Charneski, Avery JR Dover-Sherborn .4 27:32.1  
157 Sheils, Julia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .4 27:34.0  
158 Obert, Jessica SR Plymouth South .4 27:35.9  
159 Dupre, Rachel JR Nipmuc .4 27:38.0  
160 Schrader, Lucie SO East Bridgewater .4 27:42.9  
161 Shimpach, Lily SO Northampton .4 27:53.7  
162 Melley, Erin JR Ursuline Academy .4 27:58.3  
163 Cashman, Elizabeth JR West Bridgewater .4 27:59.3  
164 Darrigo, Sussana JR Tewksbury .4 28:01.0  
165 Ho, Kaitlyn SO Adv. Math and Science Academy .4 28:01.7  
166 Rowe, Alexandra SR Cohasset .4 28:06.0  
167 Shalvey, Kristen JR Fontbonne Academy .4 28:21.7  
168 Moore, Hailey FR Nipmuc .4 28:33.3  
169 Bunker, Elizabeth JR Westwood .4 28:35.2  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 2 Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Alves, Nick JR Stoneham .3 17:27.3  
2 Robbins, Ryder JR Monomoy Regional .3 17:35.9  
3 Kennedy, Nolan SR Wilmington .3 17:39.4  
4 Fumia, Joshua JR Hopedale .3 17:51.6  
5 McCormack, Aidan SR Nantucket HS .3 17:52.0  
6 Hagen, Cooper FR Westborough .3 17:53.9  
7 Young, Steven SR Monomoy Regional .3 17:54.7  
8 Clayton, Matt JR Plymouth South .3 17:55.7  
9 Bush, Trevor JR Parker Charter Essential .3 18:10.8  
10 Desarro, AJ SR Longmeadow .3 18:12.9  
11 Maienza, Daniel SR Wilmington .3 18:13.5  
12 Piett, Ben JR Whitinsville Christian .3 18:14.7  
13 Overlan, Sean JR Stoneham .3 18:17.9  
14 Ferrari, Henry SR Northampton .3 18:18.6  
15 Bamford , Derek JR Norton .3 18:20.1  
16 Elderd, Brian SR Wilmington .3 18:20.1  
17 Britt, Ryan JR Dover-Sherborn .3 18:20.9  
18 James, Ryan 7 Blackstone-Millville .3 18:21.1  
19 Duarte, Niko JR Plymouth South .3 18:25.1  
20 Cloud , Caleb JR Seekonk .3 18:26.3  
21 Simmons , Sean SO Seekonk .3 18:28.7  
22 Goyette, Trenton JR Parker Charter Essential .3 18:29.3  
23 Russell, Jacob SO Hopedale .3 18:29.5  
24 Pelletier, Kael JR Westborough .3 18:30.9  
25 Scholl, Jacob JR Westborough .3 18:31.1  
26 DeLaCour, Benjamin SR Northampton .3 18:31.6  
27 Parrent, Sean JR Sturgis East Charter .3 18:32.4  
28 LaBash, Beck JR Cohasset .3 18:32.9  
29 Venne, Pierre SR Northampton .3 18:33.4  
30 Colby, Joseph JR Sturgis East Charter .3 18:34.5  
31 Boyle, Keelan SR Westborough .3 18:35.5  
32 Nate, Fotino JR Stoneham .3 18:36.8  
33 Brown, Duncan SO Marthas Vineyard .3 18:37.9  
34 Zuckerman, Kaleb SR Northampton .3 18:38.2  
35 Liberatore, Dan SR Hopedale .3 18:43.1  
36 Etheridge, Max SR Sturgis East Charter .3 18:44.8  
37 Rieden, Adam SO Littleton .3 18:45.8  
38 D'Andrea, Matthew JR Marthas Vineyard .3 18:47.5  
39 Pimentel, Daniel SR Marlborough .3 18:53.0  
40 Dougherty, Andy SR Dover-Sherborn .3 18:54.9  
41 Galvin, Alexander JR Dennis-Yarmouth .3 19:00.4  
42 Fatemi, Mehrob JR Stoneham .3 19:01.1  
43 Jaffe, Noah JR Dover-Sherborn .3 19:06.2  
44 Rank, Tim 8 Littleton .3 19:12.3  
45 Jarvinen, Wynton SR Longmeadow .3 19:16.2  
46 Carnes, Kevin JR Burlington .3 19:16.6  
47 Breed, Wesley JR Longmeadow .3 19:21.0  
48 Pimentel, Gabriel SR Marlborough .3 19:21.6  
49 Olsson, Tor JR Northampton .3 19:22.7  
50 Stoney, Elliott SR Parker Charter Essential .3 19:24.2  
51 Orcutt, Frank FR Hopedale .3 19:25.2  
52 Bilski, Stephen SR Sturgis East/West Co-Op .3 19:26.2  
53 Benjamin, Ari JR Northampton .3 19:27.4  
54 Crisafulli, Nathan JR Marlborough .3 19:28.9  
55 Vigliotta, Joe SR Burlington .3 19:30.4  
56 Rajeeva, Ashwin JR Holliston .3 19:30.4  
57 Janineh, Nicolas JR Norton .3 19:34.8  
58 Frost, Corson FR Blackstone-Millville .3 19:35.3  
59 Holdgate, Matt JR Nantucket HS .3 19:35.8  
60 Harwood, Thomas SR Nauset .3 19:36.2  
61 Capobianco, Cole JR Burlington .3 19:36.6  
62 Sherson, Kagan SR Belchertown .3 19:37.6  
63 Gladu, Mickey JR Riverview .3 19:37.9  
64 Whitcomb, Nick JR Plymouth South .3 19:39.5  
65 Reilly, Jack JR Stoneham .3 19:40.8  
66 Bonneau, Joseph SR Marthas Vineyard .3 19:41.7  
67 Burke, Brendan JR Scituate .3 19:41.8  
68 Asik, Armen JR Longmeadow .3 19:41.9  
69 Conquest, Rowan JR Plymouth South .3 19:44.2  
70 McQueen, Sean JR Sturgis East/West Co-Op .3 19:47.5  
71 Frawley, Matt JR Melrose .3 19:49.8  
72 Duffy, Brenden SO Riverview .3 19:51.0  
73 Donnelly, Isidore JR Northampton .3 19:51.2  
74 MacDermid, Daniel JR Sturgis East Charter .3 19:51.6  
75 Rivers, Nicholas SO Belchertown .3 19:51.7  
76 Maginnis , Jonathan JR Northampton .3 19:54.8  
77 Garde, Cameron SR Bishop Stang .3 19:57.0  
78 Lennon, Riley SR Innovation Academy .3 19:57.2  
79 Gallitano, Matt SR Dover-Sherborn .3 19:57.5  
80 Daly, Michael JR Longmeadow .3 19:58.9  
81 Carney, Jack SR Marlborough .3 19:59.5  
82 Maxwell, Ethan JR Cohasset .3 19:59.8  
83 Tadbiri, Kian SO Sturgis East Charter .3 20:00.4  
84 Creato, Ethan JR Marthas Vineyard .3 20:00.8  
85 Aldrich, Avery SO Hopedale .3 20:02.8  
86 Hunt, Samuel SO Belchertown .3 20:03.3  
87 Green, Jack SR Dover-Sherborn .3 20:03.8  
88 Sullivan, Ronan SR Plymouth South .3 20:04.4  
89 Anema, Dylan JR Whitinsville Christian .3 20:04.7  
90 Adams, Nathan FR Longmeadow .3 20:04.7  
91 Woolcock, Nathan JR Bromfield School .3 20:05.1  
92 Underwood, Karl JR Belchertown .3 20:05.5  
93 Nagalingam, Dravin SR Wayland .3 20:08.3  
94 Dzierzgowski, Owen JR Longmeadow .3 20:09.3  
95 Bailey, Mason SO Sturgis East Charter .3 20:18.5  
96 Lassige, Harry SR Plymouth South .3 20:19.0  
97 Dill, Josiah SO Sturgis East Charter .3 20:19.4  
98 Rocha, Cole JR Joseph Case .3 20:19.7  
99 Morris, Robert JR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 20:21.1  
100 Fei, Matthew JR Weston .3 20:21.8  
101 Brown, Erich FR Frontier .3 20:23.1  
102 Henry, Wiechert JR Scituate .3 20:24.2  
103 Ceccotti, Kyle FR Longmeadow .3 20:24.2  
104 Christy, Dash SR Marthas Vineyard .3 20:28.3  
105 Diller, Adam JR Malden Catholic .3 20:28.8  
106 Perrault, Cole SR West Bridgewater .3 20:28.9  
107 Nicoll, Colin JR Plymouth South .3 20:30.0  
108 Maddalone, Gavin JR Bromfield School .3 20:30.1  
109 Schoenberg, Zach SO Bromfield School .3 20:30.2  
110 Hart, Matt FR Canton .3 20:32.9  
111 Dulling, Nick JR Melrose .3 20:33.6  
112 Mack, Christian JR Nantucket HS .3 20:39.0  
113 Anderson , Thomas JR Norton .3 20:39.3  
114 Gagnon, Chris JR Watertown .3 20:43.5  
115 Hatch, Matthew SR West Bridgewater .3 20:45.2  
116 Cote, Isaac SR West Bridgewater .3 20:45.2  
117 DePina, Gio JR Foxborough .3 20:46.0  
118 Fagundes, Owen JR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 20:49.3  
119 Cataldo, Westley JR Scituate .3 20:50.6  
120 Himelrick, Ronan SR Canton .3 20:52.6  
121 Sayer, Nolan JR Dover-Sherborn .3 20:53.5  
122 Wallace, Alex JR Dover-Sherborn .3 20:56.3  
123 Bettencourt, Brandon JR Joseph Case .3 20:58.1  
124 Geoghegan, Owen JR Scituate .3 20:58.6  
125 Pagliaroni, Noah JR Joseph Case .3 20:59.1  
126 Connelly, Colby SR Norwell .3 20:59.5  
127 Shufrin, Mike 7 Littleton .3 20:59.7  
128 Stone, Brooks FR Foxborough .3 20:59.7  
129 Graf, Nick JR Abington .3 21:00.2  
130 Horgan, Jacob SR Riverview .3 21:00.8  
131 Moore, Will SR Melrose .3 21:01.6  
132 McCracken, Nathan SR Sutton .3 21:03.1  
133 Wilson, Kevin SO Hopedale .3 21:04.4  
134 Newsome, Ben JR Northampton .3 21:04.4  
135 Mattson, K.C. SR Frontier .3 21:04.9  
136 Meyer, Andrew SO Northampton .3 21:06.5  
137 Lui, Brandon JR Norwell .3 21:07.4  
138 Street, Daniel SR Monomoy Regional .3 21:08.5  
139 Linton, Derik SR Innovation Academy .3 21:09.0  
140 Hamill, Josh JR Plymouth South .3 21:10.9  
141 Samuel, Sturdy JR Scituate .3 21:14.1  
142 Huit, Ryan SR Frontier .3 21:14.5  
143 McCarthy, Luke SR Burlington .3 21:14.7  
144 McCall, Liam SR Melrose .3 21:15.1  
145 Carroll, Ryan JR Norton .3 21:16.5  
146 Polen, Josh SR West Bridgewater .3 21:16.5  
147 Bullock, Aidan JR Dennis-Yarmouth .3 21:18.7  
148 McCabe, Joe JR Foxborough .3 21:19.2  
149 Bevilacqua, Dan JR Plymouth South .3 21:20.6  
150 Cowles, Christopher JR Belchertown .3 21:21.2  
151 Akella, Deepak JR Stoughton .3 21:21.3  
152 Hofford, Sam JR Nantucket HS .3 21:23.5  
153 Wood, Connor SO Holliston .3 21:24.4  
154 Olsen, Nicolai SO Cohasset .3 21:25.8  
155 Kettani, Adam SR Riverview .3 21:26.0  
156 Milliken, Cam SO Bromfield School .3 21:27.5  
157 Spiezio, Andrew JR Hopedale .3 21:28.9  
158 Braithwaite, Michael SR Dover-Sherborn .3 21:29.7  
159 Scheer, Erik JR Norwell .3 21:30.0  
160 Frattarolli, Calder JR Cohasset .3 21:31.1  
161 Spero, Owen SR Melrose .3 21:31.8  
162 Khond, Nikhil JR Stoughton .3 21:32.0  
163 Urchuk, Dan JR Melrose .3 21:33.0  
164 Dufault, Will SR Sturgis East Charter .3 21:33.7  
165 Antonopoulos, John FR Longmeadow .3 21:37.2  
166 Kraunelis, Bennett JR Melrose .3 21:39.4  
167 McDonough, Dominick JR Austin Prep .3 21:39.5  
168 Manning, Paul JR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 21:39.6  
169 Piscatelli, Alex JR Burlington .3 21:39.8  
170 Lessard, Pierre JR Innovation Academy .3 21:41.2  
171 Tolan, Brian JR Abington .3 21:41.6  
172 Sumsion, McKay SR Weston .3 21:42.2  
173 Houlihan, Loghan 6 Rising Tide .3 21:43.0  
174 DeBono, Roman SR Abington .3 21:43.1  
175 Ho, Ian SR Stoughton .3 21:43.3  
176 Flynn, Tyler JR Hopedale .3 21:44.3  
177 Fosdick, Sam SR Malden Catholic .3 21:46.8  
178 DeCouto, Ryan JR Norwell .3 21:47.3  
179 Lin, Aaron JR Stoneham .3 21:48.4  
180 Curry, Aiden JR Watertown .3 21:50.5  
181 Aimone, Eric JR Plymouth South .3 21:51.8  
182 Blake, Jeffrey SR Scituate .3 21:52.4  
183 Carreira, Colin JR Scituate .3 21:53.0  
184 Lage, Gus SO Littleton .3 21:54.0  
185 D'Antona, Matt SO Malden Catholic .3 21:54.2  
186 Cinar, Kapriel JR Watertown .3 21:55.4  
187 Schrader, Matthew JR East Bridgewater .3 21:58.1  
188 Sackrey, Oliver JR Frontier .3 21:58.2  
189 Centoni, David SR Burlington .3 21:59.2  
190 Gordon, John JR Norwell .3 22:02.1  
191 Iannacone, Nico JR Norwell .3 22:02.7  
192 White, Nathaniel JR Holliston .3 22:06.0  
193 Boyns, Owen SR Sutton .3 22:08.7  
194 Sheridan, Cullen JR Scituate .3 22:09.1  
195 Worcester, Jack JR Dover-Sherborn .3 22:11.4  
196 Lynch, Tim SR Malden Catholic .3 22:12.4  
197 Leonard, Cole JR Hopedale .3 22:12.7  
198 Nagda, Andrew SO Nipmuc .3 22:15.1  
199 McCarthy, John SR Nauset .3 22:18.2  
200 Hartzell, Joeseph SR Wilmington .3 22:24.6  
201 Boyle, Colby SO Abington .3 22:24.8  
202 Hagerty, Owen SO Abington .3 22:28.1  
203 Whelden, Ryan FR Nantucket HS .3 22:28.9  
204 Vollans, Alec SR Nantucket HS .3 22:29.1  
205 Merkel, Alex JR Innovation Academy .3 22:29.7  
206 St. Germain, Quynh JR Hopedale .3 22:30.3  
207 Holdgate, Devon SR Nantucket HS .3 22:30.4  
208 Taft, Hunter JR Uxbridge .3 22:35.1  
209 Stokes, William FR Nantucket HS .3 22:38.4  
210 DiCataldo, Leonzio JR Norwell .3 22:38.9  
211 Ritz, Harrison FR Cohasset .3 22:39.3  
212 Barletta, Adam SR Melrose .3 22:40.1  
213 Nowak, Julian JR Melrose .3 22:40.2  
214 Angland, Miles JR Riverview .3 22:40.6  
215 Kotell, Pierre SR City Wide Cross Country .3 22:44.9  
216 Baker, Liam SR Bishop Stang .3 22:47.7  
217 Garcia, Pablo SR Marlborough .3 22:49.7  
218 Steenkamp, Owen JR Marthas Vineyard .3 22:50.8  
219 Bugaoan, Lance SR Norwell .3 22:51.5  
220 McManus, Evan JR Dover-Sherborn .3 22:52.1  
221 Brown, Daniel JR Weston .3 22:52.1  
222 Holland, Peter SO Littleton .3 22:52.3  
223 Perera, Matt JR Holliston .3 22:54.6  
224 St.Aubin, Owen JR Plymouth South .3 22:54.7  
225 French, Andrew SO Belchertown .3 22:56.8  
226 Brown, Benjamin JR Bromfield School .3 22:59.2  
227 Costello, Murphy SR Norwell .3 23:00.5  
228 Barrick, Andrew SR Norton .3 23:01.2  
229 Bakken, Nikolas SO Assabet Valley .3 23:02.0  
230 Pace, Matt SO Littleton .3 23:03.1  
231 Cundiff, Billy JR Bellingham .3 23:05.2  
232 Ruwe, Luke JR Hopedale .3 23:05.5  
233 Chetsas, Abraham JR Millis .3 23:05.9  
234 Santos, Peter SR Melrose .3 23:06.6  
235 Swist , Tristen SR Seekonk .3 23:07.5  
236 Proteau, Nathan SR Marlborough .3 23:08.0  
237 Almy, Daniel SR Riverview .3 23:09.4  
238 Taylor, Ethan JR Bromfield School .3 23:13.1  
239 Vento, John SR Nantucket HS .3 23:18.1  
240 Regis, Dennis SR Stoughton .3 23:18.3  
241 Bombara, Sam SO Nipmuc .3 23:18.7  
242 Walther, Matthew SO Holliston .3 23:21.9  
243 Whitsey, Kamau JR City Wide Cross Country .3 23:24.5  
244 Dennie, Chase SO Frontier .3 23:25.5  
245 Houk, AJ JR Holliston .3 23:26.1  
246 Payne, Max SO Holliston .3 23:26.2  
247 Sekenski, Mike SR Malden Catholic .3 23:26.5  
248 Hammill, Collin SO Abington .3 23:29.9  
249 Lineaweaver, Abe SR Falmouth .3 23:31.7  
250 Doane, Nathaniel JR Falmouth .3 23:36.6  
251 Haggerty, Patrick 8 Blackstone-Millville .3 23:39.7  
252 Hammill, Casey SO Abington .3 23:44.4  
253 Crowley, Conner JR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 23:47.8  
254 Dimitres, Ben SR Sturgis East Charter .3 23:52.3  
255 Naughton, Eamon JR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 24:11.1  
256 Farley, Liam SR Riverview .3 24:19.9  
257 Liang, Leo SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) .3 24:24.4  
258 Shuras, Cody JR Blackstone-Millville .3 24:25.1  
259 Dowd, JT JR Millis .3 24:33.6  
260 Anderson, Joseph JR Foxborough .3 24:37.5  
261 Ebers, Dylan JR Assabet Valley .3 24:43.7  
262 Alfonso, Paul SO Assabet Valley .3 24:45.9  
263 Smith, CJ JR West Bridgewater .3 24:47.5  
264 Zeng, Harry SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) .3 24:48.3  
265 Hoffman, Luke JR Melrose .3 24:58.3  
266 Pucci, Thomas JR Riverview .4 25:14.2  
267 Smith, Adam JR West Bridgewater .4 25:22.8  
268 Perry, Oliver SR Stoughton .4 25:29.3  
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 1 Team Scores
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rogovin, Felix FR Newton South 5:17.8 11:07.3  
2 Winters, EJ FR Newton South 5:22.9 11:18.0  
3 Trask, Luke FR Algonquin 5:29.5 11:31.9  
4 Gorynski, Christopher FR Brockton 5:30.2 11:33.3  
5 Traut, Nathaniel FR Sharon 5:30.2 11:33.4  
6 Cali, Brayden 8 Taunton 5:30.9 11:34.8  
7 Ruff, Wyatt FR Hopkinton 5:31.1 11:35.2  
8 Pistiner, Ben FR Newton South 5:31.6 11:36.4  
9 Butters, Mark FR Milford 5:33.5 11:40.3  
10 Berdos, Brandon FR King Philip 5:35.1 11:43.7  
11 Murray, James FR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:35.6 11:44.8  
12 Williams, Michael FR Sharon 5:36.4 11:46.3  
13 Cali, Andrew 8 Taunton 5:36.4 11:46.4  
14 Gamache, Jackson FR Algonquin 5:36.8 11:47.3  
15 Modiano, Ben FR Newton South 5:36.9 11:47.5  
16 Cashin, Dillon FR Franklin 5:37.0 11:47.6  
17 Mounier, Nolan 8 Boston Latin School 5:38.4 11:50.5  
18 Nedelescu, Victor FR Saint John's 5:38.6 11:51.0  
19 Jones, Leith FR Wakefield 5:39.0 11:51.8  
20 Leslie, Ryan 8 Billerica 5:40.5 11:55.1  
21 Donohue, Connor FR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:42.2 11:58.6  
22 Pawlowski, Jack FR Taunton 5:44.3 12:02.9  
23 Salois, Craig FR Hopkinton 5:44.7 12:03.9  
24 McChesney, Steven FR Newton South 5:45.1 12:04.6  
25 Ruel, Nolan FR Duxbury 5:45.4 12:05.3  
26 Sylven, Nate FR King Philip 5:46.3 12:07.1  
27 Boudreau, Jake FR Duxbury 5:46.9 12:08.4  
28 McCoy, Matt FR Wakefield 5:47.8 12:10.4  
29 Harris, Jackson FR Saint John's 5:47.9 12:10.6  
30 Neiberger, William FR Framingham 5:49.7 12:14.2  
31 Berman, Josh FR Framingham 5:51.9 12:19.0  
32 Abdella, Andrew FR Reading 5:52.8 12:20.9  
33 Bergeron, Aidan FR Amherst-Pelham 5:52.9 12:21.1  
34 Cote, Pierce FR Algonquin 5:53.0 12:21.3  
35 Guan, Royce FR Newton South 5:53.1 12:21.4  
36 Morse, Owen FR Algonquin 5:54.2 12:23.8  
37 Lin, Maxwell FR Wellesley 5:54.5 12:24.3  
38 Hohenstein, Andrew FR Framingham 5:54.9 12:25.1  
39 Hafiani, Aaron FR Algonquin 5:55.1 12:25.6  
40 Dravenstott, Tyler FR Wellesley 5:55.1 12:25.7  
41 Lakin, Matt FR Reading 5:55.3 12:26.0  
42 Miller, Ryan FR Reading 5:55.3 12:26.1  
43 Carcione, Max FR Reading 5:55.4 12:26.4  
44 Aymie, Charles FR Algonquin 5:55.5 12:26.5  
45 Kerimo, Joshua FR Concord-Carlisle 5:56.2 12:27.9  
46 Vining, Seamus FR Sandwich 5:56.6 12:28.7  
47 Sacchetti, Tyler FR Franklin 5:57.2 12:30.0  
48 Denis, Samuel FR Taunton 5:58.0 12:31.7  
49 Singhvi, Ojas FR Wakefield 5:58.1 12:31.9  
50 Deisenroth, Cole FR Hopkinton 5:58.6 12:33.1  
51 Jin, Charlie FR Newton South 5:58.9 12:33.6  
52 Cronin, Daniel FR Franklin 5:59.9 12:35.7  
53 Little, John FR Algonquin 6:00.1 12:36.1  
54 Lopez, Diego FR Amherst-Pelham 6:00.3 12:36.6  
55 Yee, Dylan FR Newton South 6:00.3 12:36.6  
56 Peck, Benjamin FR Framingham 6:01.1 12:38.2  
57 Mackin, Clark FR Mansfield 6:01.5 12:39.1  
58 Burnham, Daniel FR Duxbury 6:01.6 12:39.3  
59 Lee, David FR Newton South 6:01.6 12:39.3  
60 Seaver, Nick 8 Boston Latin School 6:01.8 12:39.7  
61 Lieberman, Aidan FR Newton South 6:02.0 12:40.1  
62 Secrist, Liam FR Saint John's 6:02.1 12:40.3  
63 Nisbett, Aidan FR Franklin 6:02.4 12:41.0  
64 Puccio, Jaden FR Wakefield 6:03.2 12:42.7  
65 Lee, Colby FR Wakefield 6:03.9 12:44.1  
66 Singh, Adamya FR Sharon 6:04.3 12:45.0  
67 Arroyo, Edwin FR Franklin 6:04.9 12:46.2  
68 Carter, Jonah FR Concord-Carlisle 6:05.6 12:47.7  
69 Akgonul, James FR Wellesley 6:05.8 12:48.2  
70 Vella , Griffin FR Wellesley 6:06.1 12:48.8  
71 Giunta, Aidan FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:06.1 12:48.8  
72 De Boer, Benjamin FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:06.7 12:49.9  
73 Ladd, Cameron FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:06.8 12:50.1  
74 Graziani, Jack FR Concord-Carlisle 6:07.4 12:51.6  
75 Boyd, Chandler FR Shepherd Hill 6:07.5 12:51.6  
76 Falvey, Ryan FR Walpole 6:07.8 12:52.2  
77 Delaney, Trevor FR Concord-Carlisle 6:07.8 12:52.3  
78 White, Maximus FR Franklin 6:07.9 12:52.5  
79 Mawn, Jimmy FR Concord-Carlisle 6:08.0 12:52.8  
80 Mulkerin, Shawn FR Billerica 6:08.1 12:53.1  
81 Zamora, Aiden FR Taunton 6:08.7 12:54.2  
82 Hall, Patrick 8 Billerica 6:08.8 12:54.5  
83 Patel, Sachin FR Reading 6:09.1 12:55.0  
84 Synnott, Liam FR Reading 6:09.2 12:55.2  
85 Keller, Joel FR Franklin 6:09.2 12:55.3  
86 Chumack, Ilya FR Belmont 6:09.4 12:55.6  
87 Fitzgibbon, Liam 8 Boston Latin School 6:09.7 12:56.4  
88 Chitty, Ryan FR Newton South 6:09.8 12:56.4  
89 Tebo, Nicholas FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:10.2 12:57.4  
90 Taylor, Jensen FR Amherst-Pelham 6:10.4 12:57.8  
91 Panchakshari, Sahyaditya FR Walpole 6:10.8 12:58.6  
92 Coelho, Alex FR Belmont 6:11.4 12:59.8  
93 Kessler, Charlie FR Concord-Carlisle 6:11.5 13:00.1  
94 Miller, Asher FR Brockton 6:12.0 13:01.2  
95 Ferreira, Richard FR Walpole 6:12.7 13:02.7  
96 Mills, Parker FR Framingham 6:13.4 13:04.1  
97 Vo, Tyler FR Framingham 6:13.7 13:04.7  
98 Deely, Matthew FR Saint John's 6:14.1 13:05.5  
99 Carragher, Thomas FR Shepherd Hill 6:15.2 13:08.0  
100 Miller, Max FR King Philip 6:15.3 13:08.0  
101 Howard, Max FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:16.7 13:11.0  
102 Giuliano, Sean FR Franklin 6:17.5 13:12.8  
103 Stacke, Connor FR Sandwich 6:17.6 13:13.0  
104 Valcovic, Jack FR Taunton 6:18.4 13:14.6  
105 Canney, Scott 8 Billerica 6:18.7 13:15.3  
106 Martin, Connor FR Taunton 6:18.8 13:15.4  
107 Gohlmann, Ryan 8 Boston Latin School 6:18.8 13:15.5  
108 Antinoro, Alex FR King Philip 6:18.9 13:15.5  
109 Cacciatore , Owen FR Algonquin 6:19.3 13:16.4  
110 Gianotti, Colin 8 Billerica 6:19.5 13:16.8  
111 Alves , Daris 8 Taunton 6:19.7 13:17.4  
112 Apicella, Tyler FR Franklin 6:20.9 13:19.8  
113 Tenczar, Austin FR Saint John's 6:21.0 13:20.1  
114 Lee, Lucas FR Concord-Carlisle 6:21.1 13:20.3  
115 Rivers, Michael FR Wakefield 6:21.2 13:20.4  
116 Boozang, William FR Franklin 6:21.7 13:21.5  
117 Ahearne, Jack FR Wakefield 6:21.8 13:21.8  
118 Sicotte, Brady FR Framingham 6:22.3 13:22.7  
119 Young, Noah FR Reading 6:22.5 13:23.2  
120 Dubuisson, Jaden FR Brockton 6:22.6 13:23.4  
121 Bangston, Sam FR Wakefield 6:22.7 13:23.6  
122 Mayborn, Micah FR Framingham 6:23.1 13:24.5  
123 Lukwago, Shafic FR Belmont 6:23.5 13:25.2  
124 Lessard, Adam FR Sharon 6:24.7 13:27.8  
125 Munro, Caden FR Wakefield 6:25.0 13:28.5  
126 Ahlin, John FR Saint John's 6:25.1 13:28.6  
127 Sylvain, John FR Mansfield 6:25.2 13:28.8  
128 Mukkuzhi, Allan FR Walpole 6:25.6 13:29.8  
129 Papa, Sebastian FR Wellesley 6:26.1 13:30.8  
130 Ahmed, August FR Walpole 6:26.3 13:31.2  
131 Matias, Jake FR Belmont 6:27.1 13:32.9  
132 Lipp, Trevor FR Framingham 6:27.4 13:33.4  
133 Walsh, Matthew FR Saint John's 6:27.7 13:34.1  
134 Moy, Joshua FR Belmont 6:28.2 13:35.3  
135 Gosetty, Saketh FR Sharon 6:28.5 13:35.8  
136 Baldwin, Sam FR Belmont 6:29.0 13:36.8  
137 Hardt, Addison FR Franklin 6:29.1 13:37.1  
138 Morandi, Hayden FR Franklin 6:29.2 13:37.3  
139 Casey, Brian FR Wakefield 6:29.4 13:37.7  
140 Cali, Shawn FR Taunton 6:29.6 13:38.1  
141 Daigle, Evan FR Wellesley 6:30.9 13:40.9  
142 Rodrigues, Jonathan FR Walpole 6:32.3 13:43.8  
143 Craven, Brandon FR Whitman-Hanson 6:33.1 13:45.5  
144 Nadow, Nate FR Chelsea 6:33.2 13:45.6  
145 Henry, Kayden FR King Philip 6:33.8 13:46.9  
146 Ewan, Luke FR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:33.9 13:47.1  
147 Kaddaras, Vincent FR Wakefield 6:34.1 13:47.5  
148 Texiera, Jeremy FR Brockton 6:34.7 13:48.8  
149 Nolen, Brendan 7 Boston Latin School 6:34.7 13:48.9  
150 McGill, Ryan FR King Philip 6:35.2 13:49.9  
151 Feather, Avery FR Concord-Carlisle 6:35.5 13:50.6  
152 Drake, Christopher FR Franklin 6:35.6 13:50.6  
153 Koppe, Miles 7 Boston Latin School 6:36.7 13:52.9  
154 Shapiro, Logan FR Framingham 6:36.7 13:53.1  
155 Borges, Matthew FR Dartmouth 6:36.9 13:53.5  
156 Stover, Kieran FR Walpole 6:37.0 13:53.6  
157 Iorio, James FR Wellesley 6:37.0 13:53.7  
158 Chen, Vincent FR Sharon 6:37.1 13:53.9  
159 Strecker, Owen FR Dartmouth 6:37.5 13:54.7  
160 Lowell, Adrian FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:38.0 13:55.7  
161 Chaffin, Nathaniel FR Concord-Carlisle 6:38.0 13:55.8  
162 Riley, William FR Wakefield 6:38.2 13:56.2  
163 Mazzoni, Nicholas FR Belmont 6:39.2 13:58.3  
164 Fricia, Derek FR Wakefield 6:39.4 13:58.6  
165 Rasar, Ray FR Taunton 6:39.7 13:59.3  
166 Towle, Luke FR Franklin 6:39.8 13:59.4  
167 Green, Marlon FR Brockton 6:39.8 13:59.5  
168 Ashley, Grant FR Wellesley 6:39.8 13:59.6  
169 O'Sullivan, Collin FR Whitman-Hanson 6:41.0 14:02.0  
170 McLeod, Cameron FR Concord-Carlisle 6:41.1 14:02.3  
171 Gerawork, Nathan FR Wakefield 6:42.6 14:05.3  
172 O'Rourke, Rowan FR Franklin 6:43.6 14:07.6  
173 LoCoco, David FR Wakefield 6:43.7 14:07.7  
174 Fournier, Caleb FR Attleboro 6:44.1 14:08.7  
175 Jones, Dylan FR Whitman-Hanson 6:44.2 14:08.7  
176 Treacy, Brenden FR Framingham 6:44.6 14:09.6  
177 Carreiro , Aidan FR Dartmouth 6:44.7 14:09.8  
178 McGrail, Aidan FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:45.1 14:10.6  
179 Wright, Andrew FR Concord-Carlisle 6:45.1 14:10.6  
180 Turner, Ozan FR Concord-Carlisle 6:45.2 14:10.8  
181 Coyle, Jeffrey FR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:45.6 14:11.7  
182 Paxton Jr, Mathew FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:45.8 14:12.2  
183 Gonsalves , Asa FR Dartmouth 6:46.0 14:12.6  
184 Chandrasekaran, Kushal FR Sharon 6:46.0 14:12.6  
185 Rivard, Dan FR Saint John's 6:46.5 14:13.6  
186 Lawless, Aidan FR Billerica 6:46.6 14:13.7  
187 Kehoe, Zak FR Franklin 6:46.7 14:13.9  
188 Cheung, Andrew FR Sharon 6:46.9 14:14.5  
189 Woo, Jason FR Belmont 6:47.9 14:16.5  
190 McLoughlin, Ryan FR Framingham 6:49.0 14:18.8  
191 Samarin, Andrei FR Wellesley 6:49.2 14:19.2  
192 Morandi, Dylan FR Franklin 6:50.2 14:21.3  
193 Leong, Kevin FR Dartmouth 6:51.9 14:24.9  
194 Young, Jonathan FR Whitman-Hanson 6:52.0 14:25.1  
195 Averbukh, Simon FR Framingham 6:52.9 14:26.9  
196 Cali, Jack 8 Taunton 6:53.7 14:28.8  
197 Mulinge, Micheal FR Brockton 6:57.2 14:36.0  
198 McKenna, Jimmy FR Billerica 6:57.4 14:36.4  
199 Laudares, Matthew FR Framingham 6:57.5 14:36.6  
200 Buckley, Jackson 8 Taunton 6:58.2 14:38.1  
201 Higgins, Liam FR Duxbury 6:58.6 14:39.1  
202 Zhang, Richard FR Sharon 6:58.7 14:39.2  
203 Faria, Ryan FR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:58.8 14:39.4  
204 Browning, Colin FR Duxbury 6:59.3 14:40.6  
205 Currier, Paul 7 Boston Latin School 6:59.5 14:41.0  
206 Aguy, Zachary FR Brockton 7:00.2 14:42.3  
207 Wu, Tao FR Belmont 7:00.6 14:43.1  
208 Bai, David FR Sharon 7:00.7 14:43.4  
209 Mairs, Alexander FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:02.3 14:46.7  
210 Brennan, Ryan FR Hopkinton 7:03.4 14:49.1  
211 Huffman, Dylan FR Sharon 7:03.4 14:49.2  
212 Cardente, Jason FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:03.5 14:49.3  
213 Drapeau, Johnnie FR Concord-Carlisle 7:03.6 14:49.5  
214 Henning, Jason FR Wakefield 7:03.7 14:49.8  
215 Kalman, Sam FR Amherst-Pelham 7:03.8 14:49.8  
216 Kimani, Ezekiel FR Saint John's 7:04.5 14:51.5  
217 Chintalapati, Amith FR Saint John's 7:04.8 14:52.1  
218 Quincy, Jacobs 8 Taunton 7:07.9 14:58.5  
219 Ricciotti, Rocco FR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:08.5 14:59.8  
220 Rando, Matt FR King Philip 7:08.5 14:59.9  
221 Wenner, Luke FR Attleboro 7:09.6 15:02.0  
222 Raval, Maahir FR Saint John's 7:10.0 15:03.0  
223 Dempsay, Jackson 7 Boston Latin School 7:11.6 15:06.3  
224 Emery, Hayden FR King Philip 7:12.3 15:07.7  
225 Sobande, Christian FR King Philip 7:12.3 15:07.9  
226 Dutile, Brian FR Framingham 7:14.1 15:11.6  
227 Seth, Huber 8 Taunton 7:14.8 15:13.0  
228 Griffin, John FR Framingham 7:14.9 15:13.3  
229 Goodman, Simon FR Sharon 7:15.8 15:15.1  
230 Dinakaran, Sibi Charan FR Franklin 7:16.9 15:17.4  
231 Guo, Peter 7 Boston Latin School 7:17.5 15:18.7  
232 Lavoie, Brady FR Durfee 7:18.3 15:20.4  
233 Jin, Neil 8 Boston Latin School 7:18.6 15:21.0  
234 Cronin, Andrew FR Franklin 7:18.7 15:21.3  
235 Conte, Marcus FR Wakefield 7:19.0 15:21.8  
236 Hodges, William FR Milford 7:20.7 15:25.4  
237 Kosh, Justin FR King Philip 7:21.3 15:26.7  
238 Lancisi, Joeseph FR Milford 7:21.5 15:27.1  
239 Dagher, Ibrahim 7 Boston Latin School 7:21.8 15:27.8  
240 Ferrage, Samuel FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:22.0 15:28.2  
241 Costa, Aiden FR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:22.1 15:28.4  
242 Killion, Daniel FR Attleboro 7:22.2 15:28.6  
243 Oliver, Jose FR Chelsea 7:23.8 15:32.0  
244 Mulry, George FR Shepherd Hill 7:24.3 15:32.9  
245 Alturi, Sririshi FR Mansfield 7:26.3 15:37.2  
246 Burdetsky, Ben FR Wakefield 7:28.3 15:41.3  
247 Staheli, Jackson FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:28.4 15:41.5  
248 Burke, Joe FR King Philip 7:46.1 16:18.8  
249 Innes, Eamon 7 Boston Latin School 7:53.0 16:33.2  
250 Garrity, Aidan FR Framingham 7:53.1 16:33.4  
251 Smith, Leander 7 Boston Latin School 7:53.9 16:35.1  
252 Darling, Patrick FR Brockton 7:58.6 16:45.1  
253 Duarte, Ryan 8 Taunton 8:12.4 17:13.9  
254 O'Brien, Nick FR Milford 8:15.4 17:20.3  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Division 2 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:37 16:43 178 3 21 26 54 74 75 146
2 1:24:01 16:48 188 5 23 32 39 89 110 140
3 1:23:52 16:46 193 4 14 40 66 69 71 87
4 1:24:40 16:56 213 15 18 53 63 64 91 102
5 1:24:48 16:57 267 2 17 48 83 117 135 155
6 1:26:07 17:13 279 22 52 59 68 78 80  
7 1:26:07 17:13 339 7 29 90 98 115 138 142
8 1:26:03 17:12 383 1 34 35 153 160 234  
9 1:26:50 17:22 405 6 24 67 111 197    
10 1:27:58 17:35 420 56 60 61 121 122 152 254
11 1:28:17 17:39 463 31 51 103 133 145 185 222
12 1:28:15 17:39 477 11 82 86 144 154 176 209
13 1:28:25 17:41 511 8 57 97 149 200 247 275
14 1:28:35 17:43 516 20 33 81 167 215    
15 1:29:10 17:50 540 37 46 72 181 204 226  
16 1:29:21 17:52 555 28 85 101 162 179 270  
17 1:29:59 17:59 597 96 112 118 134 137 159  
18 1:29:56 17:59 607 41 104 106 169 187 199 259
19 1:29:55 17:59 632 10 120 130 166 206 211 214
20 1:30:18 18:03 634 43 108 124 143 216 248 267
21 1:30:30 18:06 658 30 125 163 165 175    
22 1:30:48 18:09 678 42 123 132 183 198 235  
23 1:31:05 18:13 686 55 119 127 172 213 241 269
24 1:31:38 18:19 718 38 49 150 225 256 286  
25 1:31:17 18:15 725 25 109 180 190 221 244 274
26 1:31:27 18:17 731 13 44 182 228 264    
27 1:31:43 18:20 734 100 136 139 158 201 230  
28 1:33:04 18:36 846 77 147 191 212 219 236 245
29 1:33:15 18:39 869 114 173 177 202 203 218 249
30 1:33:31 18:42 870 62 141 207 220 240 242 281
31 1:33:19 18:39 879 9 156 231 232 251 268  
32 1:34:21 18:52 943 148 161 186 188 260    
33 1:34:54 18:58 951 58 170 223 237 263 277 284
34 1:34:18 18:51 953 128 174 205 217 229 243 258
35 1:35:33 19:06 966 84 131 224 261 266 285 288
36 1:35:51 19:10 1047 171 178 210 238 250 265 273
37 1:37:47 19:33 1108 126 195 252 253 282 289 291
38 1:38:28 19:41 1179 192 196 257 262 272 278 280
39 1:41:28 20:17 1296 208 255 271 279 283    
40 1:44:04 20:48 1325 233 239 276 287 290    

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:21 16:52 195 12 16 47 50 70 88 92
2 1:26:45 17:21 377 19 36 45 93 184 246  
3 1:27:44 17:32 420 27 79 94 107 113 157 164
4 1:28:33 17:42 464 65 76 95 99 129 194 227
5 1:30:16 18:03 613 73 105 116 151 168 189 193
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Thumann, Joseph JR Whitinsville Christian .2 15:29.4 1
2 Fried, Oliver SR Dover-Sherborn .2 15:40.8 2
3 Cabral , Adrew JR Seekonk .2 15:41.4 3
4 Burke, Peter SR Marthas Vineyard .2 15:48.9 4
5 Adamek, Gregory SR Wilmington .2 15:57.5 5
6 Davis, Strickland SR Plymouth South .2 15:58.8 6
7 Johnson, James JR Burlington .2 15:59.2 7
8 DeZutter, Daniel SR Nipmuc .2 15:59.8  
9 Farrington, Ned SR Cohasset .2 16:00.2 8
10 Manyok, Tabon SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) .2 16:04.0  
11 Proulx, Ryan SR Foxborough .2 16:07.3 9
12 Dunigan, Evan SR Belchertown .2 16:12.0 10
13 Li, Tommy JR Longmeadow .2 16:12.6 11
14 L'Esperance, Tobias SR Northampton .2 16:14.4 12
15 Maloney, Dana SR Ayer Shirley .2 16:15.4 13
16 Richards, Isaac JR Marthas Vineyard .2 16:15.5 14
17 Krueger, James JR Parker Charter Essential .2 16:17.2 15
18 Arseneaux, Kevin JR Dennis-Yarmouth .2 16:18.1  
19 LaClair , Simon SR Northampton .2 16:20.0 16
20 Guarini, Noah JR Dover-Sherborn .2 16:22.7 17
21 Korhonen, Joe SO Parker Charter Essential .2 16:24.3 18
22 Sepulveda, Johan SR City Wide Cross Country .2 16:24.5 19
23 Caso, Colin JR Uxbridge .2 16:25.9 20
24 Laverdiere , Zakery SO Seekonk .2 16:30.4 21
25 Murray, Kyle JR Hopedale .2 16:31.1 22
26 O'Malley, Aidan JR Bishop Stang .2 16:31.1  
27 Surette, Owen JR Wilmington .2 16:36.8 23
28 Clarke, Pat JR Plymouth South .2 16:37.2 24
29 DeMayo, Charles SR Melrose .2 16:38.2 25
30 Jordan , Henry SR Seekonk .2 16:38.3 26
31 Barry, Tim SR Westborough .2 16:42.1 27
32 Riley, Finn JR Nauset .2 16:43.0 28
33 Healey, Ricky SR Burlington .2 16:44.5 29
34 Barnes, Colby SR Sturgis East/West Co-Op .3 16:45.9  
35 Squire, Will SR Bromfield School .3 16:47.6 30
36 Smith, Augustine SR Norwell .3 16:48.4 31
37 Riley, Sean JR Wilmington .3 16:50.1 32
38 Sanches, Stephen JR Uxbridge .3 16:50.2 33
39 Gorman, AJ SO Whitinsville Christian .3 16:50.4 34
40 Hearn, Jack JR Whitinsville Christian .3 16:51.6 35
41 Abdi Rahman , Adnan SR City Wide Cross Country .3 16:52.4 36
42 Mosher, Robert SR Weston .3 16:52.9 37
43 Benoit, Jack JR Innovation Academy .3 16:52.9  
44 Violette , Alex SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 16:53.2 38
45 Lydon, Joseph SR Wilmington .3 16:55.6 39
46 Tolay, Borja SO Marthas Vineyard .3 16:55.6 40
47 Fiester, Daniel JR Monson .3 16:55.9 41
48 Doyle, Keillan JR Scituate .3 16:57.0 42
49 Gregoire, Max SO Tyngsborough .3 16:58.9 43
50 Jamison, DeFaria SR Bishop Connolly HS .3 16:58.9  
51 Schilp, Will SR Ayer Shirley .3 16:59.9 44
52 Jospeh , Joshua SR City Wide Cross Country .3 17:01.2 45
53 McBirney, Kevin JR East Bridgewater .3 17:02.0  
54 Lim, Gillon JR Weston .3 17:02.8 46
55 Howe, Benjamin SR Northampton .3 17:05.1 47
56 Brown, Will SR Dover-Sherborn .3 17:09.0 48
57 Ruta , Jason SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 17:09.8 49
58 Jacques , Tim SR Northampton .3 17:11.9 50
59 Anderson, Kyle JR Norwell .3 17:12.0 51
60 Brockett-Delgato, Tomas JR Nipmuc .3 17:12.4  
61 Hodgens, Francis SR Hopedale .3 17:14.0 52
62 Hatlevig, Caleb 8 Parker Charter Essential .3 17:15.6 53
63 Klang , Jacob SR Seekonk .3 17:16.2 54
64 Galatis, Steven SO Austin Prep .3 17:16.9 55
65 Rieden, Garret SO Littleton .3 17:17.5 56
66 Carroll, Joe JR Cohasset .3 17:18.5 57
67 White, Mitchell JR Millis .3 17:19.2 58
68 Turenne, Joseph JR Hopedale .3 17:19.9 59
69 Bradshaw, Bona 8 Littleton .3 17:19.9 60
70 Johnson, Alex SR Littleton .3 17:20.2 61
71 Spring, Camden SR Assabet Valley .3 17:21.3 62
72 Hatlevig, Ike JR Parker Charter Essential .3 17:21.8 63
73 Willis, Oliver SR Parker Charter Essential .3 17:22.0 64
74 Wisnaskas , Paul JR Norton .3 17:22.3 65
75 Mosscrop, Ryan JR Groton-Dunstable .3 17:22.7  
76 Karabees, Kieran SR Marthas Vineyard .3 17:24.2 66
77 Whitehouse, Connor JR Plymouth South .3 17:25.3 67
78 Terenzi, Jackson JR Hopedale .3 17:26.9 68
79 Porterfield, Nathaniel JR Marthas Vineyard .3 17:28.9 69
80 Sullivan, Daniel JR Bishop Stang .3 17:29.6  
81 Lischetti, Jonathan JR Northampton .3 17:30.3 70
82 Atkins, Owen JR Marthas Vineyard .3 17:30.9 71
83 Lathrop, Nate JR Weston .3 17:31.0 72
84 Naim, Jacob SO Marlborough .3 17:31.4 73
85 Hoskins , Marcus SR Seekonk .3 17:31.7 74
86 Mahoney , Kevin JR Norton .3 17:33.4 76
87 Reed , Zach SR Seekonk .3 17:33.4 75
88 Anderson, Madsen SO West Bridgewater .3 17:34.6 77
89 Marchionni, Matthew SR Hopedale .3 17:35.5 78
90 McLucas, AJ JR Westborough .3 17:35.8 79
91 Dobbs, Michael SR Hopedale .3 17:36.8 80
92 Burke, Thomas SR Uxbridge .3 17:37.8 81
93 Quinlan, John SR Longmeadow .3 17:38.6 82
94 Curney, Cameron SR Abington .3 17:38.7  
95 Brown, Jacob SR Dover-Sherborn .3 17:38.8 83
96 Young, Matt JR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 17:39.3 84
97 Calsson, Ben SO Nauset .3 17:40.3 85
98 Sullivan, Nate SR Longmeadow .3 17:40.3 86
99 Aiello, Vito SR Marthas Vineyard .3 17:40.5 87
100 Schneider, Maxwell SO Northampton .3 17:40.6 88
101 Hennedy, Sam SR Douglas .3 17:41.0  
102 Lydon, Sean JR Wilmington .3 17:41.4 89
103 Vittum, Richard SR Burlington .3 17:42.6 90
104 Soderman, Carl FR Parker Charter Essential .3 17:43.1 91
105 Shycon, David FR Northampton .3 17:43.9 92
106 Taub , Ezra JR City Wide Cross Country .3 17:44.0 93
107 Bentley, Colin JR Westborough .3 17:44.5 94
108 Bingel , Thomas JR Norton .3 17:44.9 95
109 Chen, Kyle SR Wayland .3 17:45.2 96
110 Grech, Jimmy JR Cohasset .3 17:46.1 97
111 Cromwell, Richard JR Burlington .3 17:46.3 98
112 Wynne, Sean JR Norton .3 17:47.2 99
113 Downing , Kyle SO Canton .3 17:48.0 100
114 Pilone, Josh JR Nauset .3 17:48.6 101
115 Moody, Ethan SR Parker Charter Essential .3 17:48.9 102
116 White, Graham SO Norwell .3 17:49.1 103
117 Linkenhoker, Andrew 8 Monson .3 17:49.5 104
118 Paul, Harrison SR Marlborough .3 17:49.7 105
119 Provost, Matt SR Monson .3 17:50.0 106
120 Lelacheur, Michael FR Westborough .3 17:50.1 107
121 Andre, Nick JR Tyngsborough .3 17:50.8 108
122 Andre, Drew SR Sturgis East/West Co-Op .3 17:51.0  
123 Bakey, Colin JR Melrose .3 17:51.0 109
124 Boehm, Alexander SR Wilmington .3 17:51.1 110
125 Lapointe, Nathan SR Plymouth South .3 17:51.4 111
126 Bonanno, Dylan JR Wayland .3 17:51.8 112
127 Mosher, Tim JR Westborough .3 17:52.4 113
128 Hutchins, Brandon JR Holliston .3 17:53.9 114
129 Bibbo, Doug SR Burlington .3 17:54.8 115
130 Burke, Cam JR Marlborough .3 17:57.3 116
131 Wiemeyer, Oren SR Dover-Sherborn .3 17:57.4 117
132 Li, Yiran JR Wayland .3 17:58.6 118
133 Paige, Mitchell SR Austin Prep .3 17:59.8 119
134 Rose, Derek JR Belchertown .3 18:00.2 120
135 Cherry, Reed JR Littleton .3 18:00.2 121
136 Morana, Michael SO Littleton .3 18:00.4 122
137 Gannon, Quinn SO Scituate .3 18:01.5 123
138 Riley, Colin FR Tyngsborough .3 18:01.5 124
139 Orcutt, Thomas SR Groton-Dunstable .3 18:03.2  
140 Patel, Devin SR Bromfield School .3 18:03.6 125
141 Laren, Noah SR Blackstone-Millville .3 18:05.0 126
142 Blake, Christopher SO Austin Prep .3 18:05.1 127
143 Brynda, Gehrig JR Frontier .3 18:05.5 128
144 Masse, Aiden SO Norton .3 18:05.9 129
145 Harrington, Evan SO Belchertown .3 18:07.7 130
146 Lepore, Connor JR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 18:08.3 131
147 Geoghegan, Finn SR Scituate .3 18:08.9 132
148 Hudanich, Christian JR Norwell .3 18:09.4 133
149 Goode, Simon JR Wayland .3 18:11.0 134
150 Collins, Joseph SR Dover-Sherborn .3 18:11.3 135
151 Milne, Peter SR Canton .3 18:12.6 136
152 Caddoo, Billy JR Wayland .3 18:13.6 137
153 Wolinski, Jonathan JR Burlington .3 18:13.9 138
154 Maddestra , Alex SR Canton .3 18:14.1 139
155 Danieli, Jake SR Wilmington .3 18:14.5 140
156 Esteves, Jonathan SR Assabet Valley .3 18:15.2 141
157 Giles, Jack JR Burlington .3 18:17.9 142
158 Gramer, Jack FR Tyngsborough .3 18:18.0 143
159 Hackenson, Bret SR Nipmuc .3 18:18.3  
160 Barresi, Sam SR Longmeadow .3 18:18.5 144
161 Martin, Ryan SR Norwell .3 18:19.1 145
162 Tenreiro, James SR Seekonk .3 18:19.5 146
163 Bain, Chance JR West Bridgewater .3 18:20.0 147
164 Stockless, Luke JR Malden Catholic .3 18:20.4 148
165 Mattey, Burke JR Cohasset .3 18:21.0 149
166 Alves, Ben JR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 18:21.5 150
167 O’Leary, Brian JR Marlborough .3 18:22.0 151
168 McLeod, Cam SO Littleton .3 18:22.0 152
169 Gilbert, Anthony JR Whitinsville Christian .3 18:23.0 153
170 Perrett, Luca SR Stoneham .3 18:24.9  
171 Allentuck, Sontino JR Longmeadow .3 18:25.9 154
172 Sagar, Toby SO Dover-Sherborn .3 18:26.0 155
173 Parkman, Jacob SR Foxborough .3 18:26.3 156
174 Hastings, Daniel JR Westborough .3 18:26.4 157
175 Hernon, Jack JR Canton .3 18:27.6 158
176 Jay, Owen SR Wayland .3 18:28.7 159
177 Whiton, Brandon JR Whitinsville Christian .3 18:29.2 160
178 Babu, Aaron JR Malden Catholic .3 18:29.7 161
179 Dill, Aidan SR Nauset .3 18:29.8 162
180 Russo, Nicholas SO Bromfield School .3 18:30.0 163
181 Donaty, Maxwell JR Westborough .3 18:30.4 164
182 Iverson, Julian SO Bromfield School .3 18:31.1 165
183 Boscher, Caiden SR Belchertown .3 18:33.3 166
184 Wojciechowski, Benjamin JR Uxbridge .3 18:34.2 167
185 Skillings, Matt JR Marlborough .3 18:36.2 168
186 Thorpe, Hamilton SO Monson .3 18:36.5 169
187 Scolponeti, Joseph JR Millis .3 18:36.6 170
188 Currier, Robert SO Stoughton .3 18:37.1 171
189 Doherty, Michael SO Austin Prep .3 18:37.9 172
190 Walker, Norman SR Holliston .3 18:38.1 173
191 Robinson, Brett SR Frontier .3 18:38.6 174
192 Femino, Ryan SR Bromfield School .3 18:38.8 175
193 Brecht, Mitchell JR Longmeadow .3 18:38.8 176
194 Gray, Erik JR Holliston .3 18:39.5 177
195 Henriques, Michael SO Stoughton .3 18:39.5 178
196 Hutchinson, Tyler SR Nauset .3 18:40.1 179
197 Consoletti, Alessio JR Bishop Stang .3 18:40.3  
198 Bailey, Leighton JR Melrose .3 18:40.3 180
199 Duggan, Ben JR Weston .3 18:40.9 181
200 Gleason, Liam SR Ayer Shirley .3 18:42.6 182
201 Steverman, Tucker SR Scituate .3 18:42.8 183
202 Harrington , Luke SR City Wide Cross Country .3 18:43.2 184
203 Seguin, Aidan JR Norwell .3 18:43.8 185
204 Dang, Chinh SR Malden Catholic .3 18:44.4 186
205 Provost, Jake SO Monson .3 18:44.7 187
206 Tracy, Thomas JR Malden Catholic .3 18:47.3 188
207 Dodge, Kyle SR Sutton .3 18:47.8  
208 Horn, Joshua FR Marlborough .3 18:51.5 189
209 Chan, George SR Melrose .3 18:52.1 190
210 Caceres, Gus SR West Bridgewater .3 18:52.1 191
211 Flaherty, Aiden JR Norwood .3 18:52.9 192
212 Brigham, Owen JR Nipmuc .3 18:54.0  
213 Pearl, Ryan JR Marlborough .3 18:54.4 193
214 Dennett , Gabe JR Norton .3 18:54.7 194
215 Shah, Hassan SO Blackstone-Millville .3 18:55.2 195
216 Perry, Andrew JR Norwood .3 18:55.4 196
217 Gellar, Alex SR Plymouth South .3 18:58.3 197
218 Frasu, Jacob JR Scituate .3 18:58.4 198
219 Beaulieu, Chris SO Monson .3 18:59.3 199
220 Nee, Gunnar JR Cohasset .3 19:00.1 200
221 Jabbour, Elias JR Canton .3 19:00.9 201
222 Brown, Sasha JR Holliston .3 19:02.2 202
223 Mahoney, Drew SR Holliston .3 19:02.4 203
224 Rome, Henry SR Weston .3 19:02.6 204
225 Boyden, Patrick SO Frontier .3 19:02.7 205
226 Talbot, Matthew SR Belchertown .3 19:02.8 206
227 Bradford, Josh FR Assabet Valley .3 19:03.4 207
228 Adams, Zack 8 Rising Tide .3 19:03.6 208
229 Vasu, Collin JR Longmeadow .3 19:04.5 209
230 Malek, Sebastian SR Stoughton .3 19:04.5 210
231 Adamson, Trevor FR Belchertown .3 19:05.0 211
232 Gormley, Brett SR West Bridgewater .3 19:05.8 212
233 Coughlin, Trevor FR Austin Prep .3 19:06.0 213
234 Cowles, John JR Belchertown .3 19:07.0 214
235 Chenis, William SR Uxbridge .3 19:07.8 215
236 Foster, Brent SO Tyngsborough .3 19:09.3 216
237 Sharp, Kai JR Frontier .3 19:11.2 217
238 Tornifoglio, Andrew JR Holliston .3 19:11.6 218
239 Ames, Eric SO West Bridgewater .3 19:12.4 219
240 Lisasa, Michael SR Assabet Valley .3 19:14.3 220
241 Brodeur, Ethan SR Melrose .3 19:15.7 221
242 Curtin, Tim JR Norwell .3 19:15.8 222
243 McCain, Colton JR Millis .3 19:16.4 223
244 Nowlan, Lucas JR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 19:17.9 224
245 Curtis, Ricky SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 19:17.9 225
246 Osborne, Austin SR Weston .3 19:19.0 226
247 Tetrault, Ethan SR Norton .3 19:19.1 227
248 Callaluca, Caleb SR Ayer Shirley .3 19:19.6 228
249 Gray, Aden JR Frontier .3 19:21.0 229
250 Rota, Chris SR Canton .3 19:21.1 230
251 Olson, Nicolas SO Foxborough .3 19:21.7 231
252 Toran, Henry JR Falmouth .3 19:28.7  
253 Cody, Liam JR Foxborough .3 19:30.3 232
254 Foley, Ben JR Bellingham .3 19:31.5 233
255 Daly, Patrick SR Groton-Dunstable .3 19:32.3  
256 Kerr, Alex SR Whitinsville Christian .3 19:32.5 234
257 Springer, Sam SR Scituate .3 19:33.2 235
258 Roberts, Jefferson SR West Bridgewater .3 19:33.4 236
259 Peruzzi, Robert JR Millis .3 19:34.3 237
260 Ozturk, Colin SO Stoughton .3 19:37.0 238
261 Campbell, Kenny JR Dennis-Yarmouth .3 19:37.5  
262 Fitzgerald, Matt SR Bellingham .3 19:37.6 239
263 Weagle, Liam FR Assabet Valley .3 19:37.9 240
264 Stickney, Ryan SR Douglas .3 19:39.1  
265 Caruso, Jerry SR Austin Prep .3 19:42.3 241
266 Spratt, Liam SR Stoneham .3 19:42.8  
267 Weagle, Aidan JR Assabet Valley .3 19:44.0 242
268 Fellows, Danny FR Frontier .3 19:44.6 243
269 Janzen, Tyler SR Melrose .3 19:44.8 244
270 Pratt, Chris JR West Bridgewater .3 19:45.4 245
271 Novelle-Ruddy, Cristian SR City Wide Cross Country .3 19:47.1 246
272 Hunter, Robert JR Cohasset .3 19:49.9 247
273 Mcenamy, Nolan 8 Tyngsborough .3 19:51.7 248
274 Megathlin, Tyler JR Holliston .3 19:51.9 249
275 McNamara, Joshua SR Stoughton .3 19:53.2 250
276 Callahan, Connor JR Foxborough .3 19:53.7 251
277 Scully, Kyle JR Blackstone-Millville .3 19:54.7 252
278 Poirier, David JR Blackstone-Millville .3 19:54.7 253
279 McGurrin, Jonathan SO Littleton .3 19:54.7 254
280 Patterson, Logan 7 Rising Tide .3 19:55.5 255
281 Bellavance, Matt JR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 19:56.4 256
282 Ryan, John JR Norwood .3 19:56.7 257
283 Rubin, Maxfield SR Frontier .3 19:57.5 258
284 Squier, Andrew SO Douglas .3 19:58.3  
285 Robbins, Nicolai SO Monson .3 19:58.6 259
286 Keleti, Evan SO Malden Catholic .3 20:00.0 260
287 Trask, Joe SR East Bridgewater .3 20:04.2  
288 Thomas, Condon SO Bishop Connolly HS .3 20:06.1  
289 Chase, Josh JR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 20:06.7 261
290 Coyle, Preston JR Norwood .3 20:06.9 262
291 McCain , JJ FR Millis .3 20:08.6 263
292 Cherico, Jared JR Ayer Shirley .3 20:09.6 264
293 La Ruffa , Alex SR Falmouth .3 20:09.8  
294 Connor, Evan SR Stoughton .3 20:12.1 265
295 Neuhauser, Luke SO Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 20:21.1 266
296 Borello, Nick SO Tyngsborough .3 20:21.5 267
297 Carey, Nick SR Dennis-Yarmouth .3 20:24.6  
298 Ciora, Jared SO Foxborough .3 20:27.6 268
299 Alexandris, Leonidas SR Austin Prep .3 20:28.5 269
300 Ellis, Benjamin SR Nauset .3 20:35.2 270
301 Garron, Alex 7 Rising Tide .3 20:36.3 271
302 Jandrue, Geoffrey SR Norwood .3 20:36.7 272
303 Veliotis, Michael SR Stoughton .3 20:37.1 273
304 Stockwell, Matt JR Melrose .3 20:39.4 274
305 Kefallinos, Sam SR Cohasset .3 20:41.0 275
306 Esposito III, Joey JR Bellingham .3 20:46.7 276
307 Hurney, Ben JR Millis .3 20:47.6 277
308 Carr, Daniel SR Norwood .3 20:50.3 278
309 Murphy, Tyler JR Rising Tide .3 20:51.4 279
310 Needham, Joseph SR Norwood .3 20:51.4 280
311 Jacobsen, Chett JR Assabet Valley .3 20:56.4 281
312 Shah, Mohsin JR Blackstone-Millville .3 20:57.9 282
313 Lewis, Ashton JR Rising Tide .3 21:02.0 283
314 Streck, Colin SO Millis .3 21:09.7 284
315 Worthen-Sluz, Alec SR Stoneham .3 21:22.1  
316 Harvey, Ian SR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 21:25.8 285
317 Creesy, Carter JR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 21:30.6 286
318 DeSalvo, Tim SR Bellingham .3 21:37.5 287
319 Matijevic, Brody JR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 21:53.6 288
320 McDonough, Aidan SR Blackstone-Millville .3 22:03.8 289
321 Wood, Louis JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) .3 22:12.8  
322 Aiello, Jonathan SR Abington .3 22:20.9  
323 Giordano, Zach SR Bellingham .3 22:31.2 290
324 Morong, Will JR Stoneham .3 23:07.5  
325 Chaplin, Jacob SR Blackstone-Millville .3 23:09.2 291
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Division 1 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:20:27 16:05 93 1 15 22 25 30 73 74
2 1:21:03 16:12 107 11 12 26 27 31 32 88
3 1:22:46 16:33 235 6 13 33 85 98 147 179
4 1:23:10 16:38 253 3 44 48 57 101 129 162
5 1:23:49 16:45 269 34 50 51 65 69 121 136
6 1:23:29 16:41 270 7 52 58 60 93 100 172
7 1:23:50 16:46 279 19 37 42 66 115 122 123
8 1:24:01 16:48 307 4 45 72 90 96 108 211
9 1:24:11 16:50 311 16 49 63 71 112 145 156
10 1:24:29 16:53 330 14 56 79 89 92 143 185
11 1:24:24 16:52 333 20 28 64 97 124 135 176
12 1:24:43 16:56 361 9 70 76 102 104 130 168
13 1:24:22 16:52 364 2 53 77 81 151 169 188
14 1:25:15 17:03 383 35 43 47 62 196 218 220
15 1:25:19 17:03 398 18 61 94 109 116 128 150
16 1:25:25 17:05 413 40 54 68 120 131 141 178
17 1:24:39 16:55 422 5 8 84 159 166 214  
18 1:26:18 17:15 486 21 82 103 138 142 190 191
19 1:26:17 17:15 497 23 59 107 148 160 173 182
20 1:26:41 17:20 517 36 78 91 155 157 158 189
21 1:26:42 17:20 537 17 38 119 164 199 204 205
22 1:27:00 17:24 546 67 80 117 133 149 163 181
23 1:27:13 17:26 553 46 99 110 111 187 195 230
24 1:27:22 17:28 580 55 106 113 132 174 180 184
25 1:27:24 17:28 581 41 87 126 144 183 210  
26 1:27:25 17:29 583 39 83 139 152 170 171 207
27 1:27:22 17:28 599 29 118 137 154 161 167 193
28 1:32:20 18:28 822 86 105 197 203 231    
29 1:31:04 18:12 852 114 127 200 202 209 212 215
30 1:33:10 18:38 965 153 186 198 206 222 225 226
31 1:36:54 19:22 1076 192 216 221 223 224 227 232

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:29 16:53 374 10 24 75 125 140 146 194
2 1:30:22 18:04 820 95 165 175 177 208 213 217
3 1:36:00 19:12 1011 134 201 219 228 229 233  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Chaffin, William SR Concord-Carlisle 4:56.4 15:20.9 1
2 Brogan, Tyler SR Franklin 5:01.3 15:36.0 2
3 Steele, Isaac SR Wachusett 5:01.4 15:36.4 3
4 Young, Joe SR Boston Latin School 5:03.7 15:43.8 4
5 Griffin, Mike SR King Philip 5:04.2 15:45.3 5
6 Horsbugh, Ian SR Newton North 5:04.6 15:46.6 6
7 Brown, Alexander SR Hopkinton 5:04.9 15:47.3 7
8 Norberg, Mike SR King Philip 5:06.2 15:51.6 8
9 Carvalho, Stephen SR Belmont 5:06.3 15:51.6  
10 Morris, Ben SR Saint John's 5:06.6 15:52.6 9
11 Roberto, Matt SR Wakefield 5:07.1 15:54.2 10
12 Dioun, Cameron JR Newton South 5:07.5 15:55.5 11
13 Miller, Brett JR Newton South 5:08.5 15:58.7 12
14 Ivanov, Alex SR Newton North 5:08.9 15:59.8 13
15 Lombardi, Justin SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:09.8 16:02.6 14
16 Kovacevic, Marko JR Concord-Carlisle 5:11.0 16:06.3 15
17 Lamburn, William JR Algonquin 5:11.5 16:07.8 16
18 Mullahy, Owen SR Mansfield 5:11.7 16:08.4 17
19 Kamperides, Theophilas JR Whitman-Hanson 5:12.4 16:10.8 18
20 Cajuste, Gemsly SO Boston College High 5:12.7 16:11.7 19
21 Lynch, Robbie SR Wellesley 5:12.9 16:12.2 20
22 Manor, Max SR Milford 5:13.5 16:14.1 21
23 Crounse, William SR Concord-Carlisle 5:13.6 16:14.3 22
24 Cali, Ty JR Taunton 5:13.9 16:15.3 23
25 Jellison, Tanner SR Wakefield 5:14.1 16:15.9 24
26 Pixley, Joshua JR Concord-Carlisle 5:15.7 16:21.1 25
27 Helenius, Eero JR Newton South 5:16.0 16:21.7 26
28 Lavey, Will JR Newton South 5:16.1 16:22.2 27
29 Donahue, David JR Wellesley 5:16.2 16:22.6 28
30 Seybert, Nathan JR Attleboro 5:16.3 16:22.9 29
31 Boyle, James JR Concord-Carlisle 5:17.1 16:25.2 30
32 Orelowitz, Jonathan JR Newton South 5:17.1 16:25.3 31
33 Cote, Bradyn SR South Hadley 5:17.1 16:25.4  
34 Holland, Owen JR Newton South 5:17.7 16:27.1 32
35 Strymish, Sam SR Newton North 5:18.0 16:28.0 33
36 Tebbetts, Walter SR Amherst-Pelham 5:18.3 16:29.0 34
37 Kennedy, Justin SR South Hadley 5:19.1 16:31.5  
38 Marion, Brandon SR Billerica 5:19.4 16:32.4 35
39 Evers, Max JR Shrewsbury 5:19.8 16:33.6 36
40 Gallager, John SR Boston College High 5:20.0 16:34.3 37
41 Mullahy, Mike SR Mansfield 5:20.8 16:36.6 38
42 Weiland, Henry JR Shepherd Hill 5:21.1 16:37.8 39
43 Moffat, Samuel JR Framingham 5:21.2 16:38.0 40
44 Benassi, Andrew JR Reading 5:21.2 16:38.1 41
45 Hu, Yixin SR Boston College High 5:21.6 16:39.3 42
46 Holden, John SR Billerica 5:21.6 16:39.3 43
47 Eisl, Simon SR Wachusett 5:22.1 16:40.9 44
48 White, Thomas JR Boston Latin School 5:22.2 16:41.0 45
49 Starovoytov, Mark JR Sharon 5:22.3 16:41.3 46
50 Dinsmore, Thomas SR Billerica 5:22.6 16:42.2 47
51 Brigham, Tim JR Wachusett 5:22.6 16:42.3 48
52 Potter, Quinn SR Algonquin 5:22.6 16:42.3 49
53 Yanko, Ryan SO Amherst-Pelham 5:22.8 16:43.0 50
54 Goff, Willem SR Amherst-Pelham 5:22.8 16:43.0 51
55 Cann, Ian SR Hopkinton 5:22.8 16:43.1 52
56 Harrington, Camden SR Franklin 5:22.9 16:43.2 53
57 Burgess, Samuel FR Framingham 5:23.1 16:43.9 54
58 Tobon, Maxx SR Brockton 5:23.6 16:45.5 55
59 Stayton, Maxwell JR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:24.3 16:47.8 56
60 Gaudette, Connor SR Wachusett 5:24.4 16:47.9 57
61 Ottinger, Cody SR Hopkinton 5:24.7 16:48.9 58
62 Tavares, Nolan JR Taunton 5:25.2 16:50.6 59
63 Brown, Nick JR Hopkinton 5:25.4 16:51.1 60
64 Tassey, Nathan SO Whitman-Hanson 5:26.1 16:53.2 61
65 Doherty, Conor SO Billerica 5:26.5 16:54.4 62
66 Carroll, James SR Algonquin 5:26.7 16:55.2 63
67 Luzaitis, George SR Wellesley 5:27.0 16:55.9 64
68 Johansson, Noah SR Amherst-Pelham 5:27.1 16:56.4 65
69 Kirby, Myles SO Boston College High 5:27.3 16:56.9 66
70 Weiler, Friend SR Duxbury 5:27.4 16:57.3 67
71 Singh, Arnav SO Framingham 5:27.6 16:57.9 68
72 Jones, Griffin JR Amherst-Pelham 5:27.9 16:58.7 69
73 Whitney, Connor SR Saint John's 5:27.9 16:58.7 70
74 Gamache, Cole JR Algonquin 5:28.0 16:59.2 71
75 Rivkin, David FR Boston Latin School 5:28.4 17:00.3 72
76 Laurent, Joachim JR Concord-Carlisle 5:28.6 17:01.0 73
77 Naidu, Arya JR Concord-Carlisle 5:28.6 17:01.1 74
78 D'Ambrosio, Jonathan JR Wakefield 5:28.7 17:01.3 75
79 Secrist, Jeffrey SR Saint John's 5:29.4 17:03.7 76
80 Calitri, Nicholas JR Franklin 5:29.9 17:05.0 77
81 Choi, Joshua SR Shrewsbury 5:29.9 17:05.2 78
82 Goetsch, Turner JR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:30.1 17:05.6 79
83 Fuehr , Christian SR Minnechaug 5:30.1 17:05.7  
84 Schomp, Chase SR Duxbury 5:30.3 17:06.2 80
85 Walmsley, Declan JR Franklin 5:30.5 17:06.9 81
86 Bennett, Liam SR Milford 5:30.9 17:08.1 82
87 Gard, Matthew JR Shepherd Hill 5:31.3 17:09.3 83
88 Pigott, Matthew SR Sandwich 5:31.4 17:09.8  
89 Botte, Dan SR King Philip 5:31.4 17:09.8 84
90 Evans, Sean SR Newton North 5:31.6 17:10.3 85
91 Kiser, Kevin JR Dartmouth 5:31.8 17:11.1 86
92 Ronayne, John SR Reading 5:32.2 17:12.1 87
93 Jacunski, Ethan SR Newton South 5:32.4 17:12.9 88
94 Richards, Ryan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:33.0 17:14.8 89
95 Satchek, Dennis FR Boston Latin School 5:33.3 17:15.6 90
96 McQuade, Sean SR Shrewsbury 5:33.6 17:16.6 91
97 Kaiser, Adam SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:34.2 17:18.6 92
98 Barnes, Patrick SR Hopkinton 5:34.4 17:19.1 93
99 Gillette, Zach JR Belmont 5:34.7 17:20.0  
100 Cafferty, Liam JR Whitman-Hanson 5:34.8 17:20.3 94
101 Constable, Jacob JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:34.9 17:20.5 95
102 Jackson, Joe JR Boston Latin School 5:35.0 17:21.0 96
103 Meara, Nicholas (Nick) JR Wellesley 5:35.2 17:21.5 97
104 Tubman, Tyler FR Newton North 5:35.4 17:22.0 98
105 Weiss, Bradley JR Sharon 5:35.4 17:22.3 99
106 Dionne, Will SR Hopkinton 5:35.6 17:22.6 100
107 King, Jack JR Wachusett 5:35.7 17:23.0 101
108 Robertson, Jack SR Saint John's 5:35.9 17:23.6 102
109 Comisky, James SO Milford 5:36.0 17:24.1 103
110 Bird, Andrew SR Saint John's 5:36.2 17:24.7 104
111 Mumma, Matthew SR Dartmouth 5:36.5 17:25.5 105
112 Dean, Caleb JR Brockton 5:36.6 17:25.9 106
113 Strawbridge, Ryan SO Taunton 5:36.6 17:25.9 107
114 Broyles, Jacob SO South Hadley 5:36.8 17:26.4  
115 Cadogan, Brendan SR Boston Latin School 5:36.8 17:26.4 108
116 MacDonald, Christopher JR Whitman-Hanson 5:36.9 17:26.8 109
117 Reddy, Siddharth JR Sharon 5:36.9 17:26.8 110
118 Yang, Henry JR Belmont 5:37.0 17:27.2  
119 Kong, James SR Sharon 5:37.1 17:27.3 111
120 McLarnon, Charlie SR Algonquin 5:37.1 17:27.5 112
121 Oconnell, Nicholas SO Brockton 5:37.2 17:27.6 113
122 Wokoske, Benjamin SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:37.3 17:28.1 114
123 Chase, Joe JR Boston College High 5:37.3 17:28.2 115
124 Hager, Brandon SR Whitman-Hanson 5:37.4 17:28.3 116
125 Backlund, Dan JR Duxbury 5:37.4 17:28.5 117
126 Wenner, Francis SR Attleboro 5:37.5 17:28.6 118
127 Giffen, Ben SR Mansfield 5:37.7 17:29.2 119
128 Seiffert, Shand SO Framingham 5:37.8 17:29.5 120
129 Treyz, Eric JR Amherst-Pelham 5:37.8 17:29.6 121
130 Duggan, Owen JR Boston College High 5:38.1 17:30.5 122
131 Kirby, Aidan JR Boston College High 5:38.2 17:30.7 123
132 Mirsky, Alex SR Wellesley 5:38.6 17:32.0 124
133 Rudy, Colin JR Wakefield 5:38.6 17:32.2 125
134 Reyes, Jazmany SR Chelsea 5:38.8 17:32.7  
135 Sewall, Chris SR Reading 5:38.8 17:32.8 126
136 Pimento, Troy SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:38.8 17:32.8 127
137 Solari, Adam SR Whitman-Hanson 5:39.1 17:33.6 128
138 Bender, Alex SR Wachusett 5:39.7 17:35.7 129
139 Whitney, Chase SO Saint John's 5:39.9 17:36.2 130
140 Hom, Matthew SR Framingham 5:40.0 17:36.4 131
141 Tchamo, Mamadu SO Brockton 5:40.3 17:37.3 132
142 Chalifoux, Joe JR Duxbury 5:40.5 17:38.0 133
143 Stallman, Shane JR Chicopee Comprehensive 5:40.6 17:38.4 134
144 Trenk, Eddie JR Wellesley 5:40.9 17:39.2 135
145 Dole, Bryan SR Amherst-Pelham 5:41.8 17:42.1 136
146 Bowie, Neil JR Attleboro 5:42.0 17:42.6 137
147 Vilt, Samuel SR Milford 5:42.6 17:44.7 138
148 Trudel, Andrew FR Shepherd Hill 5:42.9 17:45.3 139
149 Jellison, Zack JR Wakefield 5:43.3 17:46.7 140
150 Gaglione, Ryan SO Framingham 5:43.5 17:47.4 141
151 Pardo Cota, Gabriel SR Milford 5:43.6 17:47.5 142
152 Smart, Elias SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:43.8 17:48.1 143
153 Cormier, Steve JR Reading 5:43.8 17:48.2 144
154 Medina, Mikhail JR Algonquin 5:44.0 17:48.7 145
155 Crump, James SR Wakefield 5:44.1 17:49.2 146
156 Lake, Jackson JR Newton North 5:44.6 17:50.7 147
157 Quinlan, Colin SR Taunton 5:44.6 17:50.7 148
158 Turcotte, Nick JR Duxbury 5:44.7 17:51.0 149
159 Hanley, Nicholas SR Whitman-Hanson 5:44.8 17:51.3 150
160 Zercie, Joseph JR Franklin 5:44.8 17:51.4 151
161 Stefanik, Andrew SR Shepherd Hill 5:44.9 17:51.8 152
162 Nobrega, Daniel SR North Attleborough 5:45.1 17:52.2 153
163 Cataloni, Sean JR Attleboro 5:45.1 17:52.3 154
164 Pitney, Andrew SR Shrewsbury 5:45.2 17:52.7 155
165 Kearney, Joe SR Algonquin 5:45.6 17:53.7 156
166 Narva, Tyler JR Shrewsbury 5:45.7 17:54.1 157
167 Ramos, James SR Shrewsbury 5:45.9 17:54.8 158
168 Farkash , Nathan SR King Philip 5:46.0 17:55.1 159
169 Letourneau, Matthew SR Taunton 5:46.0 17:55.1 160
170 Stromfers, Zackary JR Attleboro 5:46.4 17:56.3 161
171 Mailberg, Jack SO Wachusett 5:46.5 17:56.7 162
172 Panton, Cody SO Duxbury 5:46.6 17:56.8 163
173 Corkery, Tim JR Mansfield 5:46.6 17:57.1 164
174 Doyle, Tyler JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:46.7 17:57.2 165
175 Joseph, Jovan JR King Philip 5:47.1 17:58.4 166
176 Martin, Zachary SR Attleboro 5:47.2 17:58.8 167
177 Walsh, Tim SR Saint John's 5:47.3 17:59.2 168
178 Stokes, Mitchell SR Saint Peter-Marian 5:47.9 18:01.0  
179 Towle, Alex JR Franklin 5:48.1 18:01.7 169
180 Harmon, Eli JR Shepherd Hill 5:48.2 18:01.9 170
181 Bullen, Andrew JR Shepherd Hill 5:48.3 18:02.1 171
182 Lacoche, Jake SO Hopkinton 5:48.8 18:03.9 172
183 Terlik, Hunter JR Chicopee 5:49.0 18:04.5  
184 DeSousa, Lucas SR Taunton 5:49.4 18:05.7 173
185 Pierre Antione, Johnston SR Brockton 5:49.6 18:06.3 174
186 Benoit, Andrew JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:49.7 18:06.7 175
187 Carlson, Leo JR Wellesley 5:49.8 18:07.0 176
188 Vincelette, Kaden SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:49.8 18:07.0 177
189 Marshall, Lucas SR Framingham 5:50.5 18:09.0 178
190 Moreau, Jacob JR Newton North 5:50.5 18:09.0 179
191 Duarte, Nicholas SR Brockton 5:50.8 18:09.9 180
192 Beckerman, Brad JR Duxbury 5:50.9 18:10.3 181
193 Westgate, Steven JR Taunton 5:51.4 18:11.9 182
194 Crehan, Sean JR Reading 5:51.8 18:13.1 183
195 Velazquez, Lisandro SR Brockton 5:52.0 18:13.6 184
196 Gower-Hall, Baxter SO Lincoln-Sudbury 5:52.1 18:14.0 185
197 Bradley, William SR North Attleborough 5:52.6 18:15.7 186
198 Tao, Alexander JR Sharon 5:52.9 18:16.4 187
199 Anderson, Joshua JR Franklin 5:53.7 18:19.2 188
200 Taylor, Jason SR Shrewsbury 5:53.8 18:19.4 189
201 Alvarez, Andres JR Milford 5:53.9 18:19.6 190
202 Soares, Gabriel JR Milford 5:54.1 18:20.4 191
203 McLean, John SR Braintree 5:54.3 18:20.9 192
204 Tiews, Josh JR Attleboro 5:54.9 18:22.8 193
205 Fuller, Aaron JR Saint Peter-Marian 5:55.0 18:23.0  
206 Schermerhorn, Ian SR Wakefield 5:55.2 18:23.8 194
207 Dubin, Jacob SR Sharon 5:55.7 18:25.2 195
208 Davis, Jeffrey SR Billerica 5:56.3 18:27.1 196
209 Litos, Eric JR Dartmouth 5:56.8 18:28.5 197
210 MacLaughlin, Jack JR North Attleborough 5:57.3 18:30.3 198
211 Cardosa, Anthony SR Mansfield 5:57.6 18:31.0 199
212 Palmer, Jackson JR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:58.3 18:33.2 200
213 O'Brien , Samuel SR Chicopee Comprehensive 5:59.2 18:36.1 201
214 Peterson, James JR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:59.5 18:37.1 202
215 Kay, Travis SR Dartmouth 6:00.5 18:40.2 203
216 Schlenker, James JR Mansfield 6:00.9 18:41.3 204
217 Rispoli, Ryan JR Mansfield 6:01.7 18:43.9 205
218 Carlson, Mark JR North Attleborough 6:01.7 18:43.9 206
219 Huynh, Tristen SO Shepherd Hill 6:02.1 18:45.1 207
220 Thesmar, Raphael JR Belmont 6:02.5 18:46.5  
221 Terlik, Trey FR Chicopee 6:03.5 18:49.5  
222 Bisaillion, Brian JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:04.1 18:51.3 208
223 Longo, Nicholas JR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:04.6 18:53.0 209
224 Brown, Nick SR Reading 6:04.9 18:53.7 210
225 Rosa, Pedro SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:05.2 18:54.8  
226 Fisher, Colin 8 Boston Latin School 6:05.8 18:56.6 211
227 Ladue, Robert JR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:05.8 18:56.8 212
228 Amaya, Oscar JR Chelsea 6:06.8 18:59.8  
229 Manor, Jacob JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:07.0 19:00.4 213
230 Noke, Andrew JR King Philip 6:07.6 19:02.3 214
231 Rosher, Brian JR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:08.4 19:04.6 215
232 Kiser, Jeffrey JR Braintree 6:09.9 19:09.5 216
233 O'Neil, Cooper FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:09.9 19:09.5 217
234 Williams, Kiel SO Minnechaug 6:10.3 19:10.6  
235 O'Neil, Aidan JR Chicopee 6:11.3 19:13.7  
236 Perry, Seth SR Billerica 6:11.5 19:14.4 218
237 St John, William FR Minnechaug 6:13.9 19:21.7  
238 Ramah, Jeffery JR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:15.9 19:28.0 219
239 West, William SR Billerica 6:16.0 19:28.5 220
240 Comstock , Joshua JR Durfee 6:18.6 19:36.4  
241 Sardinha, Nicholas JR Durfee 6:18.7 19:36.8  
242 Sailesh, Samuel JR Braintree 6:20.4 19:41.9 221
243 Judge, Aidan JR North Attleborough 6:22.6 19:48.8 222
244 Cabral, Kevin JR Braintree 6:23.3 19:50.9 223
245 Emerson, Cooper SO Braintree 6:23.5 19:51.7 224
246 Siddiq, Isa SR North Attleborough 6:24.2 19:54.0 225
247 McHoul, Isaiah SR North Attleborough 6:24.8 19:55.6 226
248 Chang, Nicholas SO Braintree 6:25.7 19:58.4 227
249 O'Brien, Joshua SO Chicopee Comprehensive 6:28.9 20:08.5 228
250 Canavan, Zachary FR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:29.2 20:09.2 229
251 Xiong, Jason JR Sharon 6:30.1 20:12.1 230
252 Felix, Rodrigo SR Dartmouth 6:37.7 20:35.7 231
253 Tavares, Limilson SR Chelsea 6:38.4 20:37.9  
254 Lewis, Ryan SO Braintree 6:41.5 20:47.6 232
255 Rowe, Kirk SR Durfee 6:43.6 20:54.0  
256 Davis , Jamel SR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:03.3 21:55.3 233
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 2 Team Scores
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gartner, Henry FR Falmouth 5:10.7 10:52.5  
2 Ross, Aidan FR Uxbridge 5:12.7 10:56.6  
3 Gallawan, Carl FR Uxbridge 5:25.1 11:22.7  
4 Brilliant, Dylan FR Plymouth South 5:30.3 11:33.5  
5 Gray, Patrick FR Burlington 5:30.4 11:33.8  
6 Kwiatek, Kyle 8 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 5:32.6 11:38.3  
7 Prakash, Rithikh FR Burlington 5:37.7 11:49.1  
8 Hamwey, Dylan FR Norwood 5:39.1 11:52.1  
9 McHugh, Peter FR Whitinsville Christian 5:42.5 11:59.3  
10 Weaver, Andrew FR Bishop Stang 5:43.1 12:00.5  
11 Sullivan, Kevin FR Bishop Stang 5:43.3 12:00.9  
12 Scovil, Brandon FR Norton 5:43.5 12:01.2  
13 Giordano, Nathan FR Holliston 5:44.9 12:04.2  
14 O'Brien, Dylan FR Norwood 5:46.6 12:07.9  
15 Laverdure, Zach FR Malden Catholic 5:49.0 12:12.9  
16 Comiskey, Owen FR Dover-Sherborn 5:51.8 12:18.7  
17 Stahl, Jack 8 Bromfield School 5:52.4 12:20.1  
18 Schuyler, Quinn JR Monomoy Regional 5:53.8 12:23.0  
19 Audet, Tyler FR Melrose 5:54.2 12:23.9  
20 Scarinci, Carson FR Norwell 5:54.6 12:24.6  
21 Reidy, Connor FR Norwell 5:54.7 12:24.9  
22 Barcan, Max FR City Wide Cross Country 5:54.8 12:25.0  
23 D'Itria, Anthony FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 5:55.4 12:26.3  
24 Terronova, Nick 8 Dennis-Yarmouth 5:55.6 12:26.8  
25 Hayes, Ryan FR Hopedale 5:55.8 12:27.1  
26 O'Brien, Brett FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 5:57.7 12:31.2  
27 Rothberg, Dillon FR Plymouth South 5:59.2 12:34.2  
28 Bulmer, Owen FR Holliston 5:59.8 12:35.5  
29 Holden, Luke 8 Carver 6:00.0 12:35.8  
30 Kaprelian, Evan FR West Bridgewater 6:00.0 12:35.9  
31 Adamson, Brandon FR Belchertown 6:00.7 12:37.5  
32 Bacon, Alden FR Northampton 6:01.1 12:38.3  
33 Moriello, Jesse FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:01.6 12:39.4  
34 Quinlan, Matthew FR Bishop Stang 6:01.7 12:39.5  
35 Rowan, Tyler 8 Parker Charter Essential 6:02.3 12:40.8  
36 Majkut, Stephen FR Holliston 6:02.5 12:41.2  
37 Roy, Payson 8 Uxbridge 6:02.5 12:41.2  
38 Leighton, Bryce FR West Bridgewater 6:03.3 12:43.0  
39 Armstrong, Levi FR Northampton 6:04.0 12:44.3  
40 Deary, Micah 8 Uxbridge 6:04.7 12:45.8  
41 Crockett, Andrew FR Innovation Academy 6:04.9 12:46.2  
42 Holmes, Christian FR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:05.9 12:48.3  
43 Foster, Samuel FR Norwell 6:06.2 12:48.9  
44 Nowicki, John FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:06.3 12:49.1  
45 Moss, Will FR Malden Catholic 6:06.3 12:49.3  
46 Sherson, Forrest FR Belchertown 6:08.7 12:54.3  
47 Binnick, Harrison 6 Bromfield School 6:09.1 12:55.0  
48 Marshall III, Breckinridge FR Bishop Stang 6:09.1 12:55.1  
49 Smith, Zack FR West Bridgewater 6:10.0 12:56.9  
50 Cuthbert, Nathan FR Marthas Vineyard 6:10.2 12:57.5  
51 Amaral , Noah FR Seekonk 6:10.5 12:58.1  
52 Thibeault, Colin FR Bellingham 6:11.4 12:59.9  
53 Parker, Camden 8 Hopedale 6:11.5 13:00.2  
54 Carey, Aleks 8 Frontier 6:11.6 13:00.3  
55 Chiodi, Adam FR Stoneham 6:11.8 13:00.7  
56 Douglas , Brandon 8 City Wide Cross Country 6:12.2 13:01.5  
57 Hartigan, Trey 8 Tyngsborough 6:12.2 13:01.7  
58 Hodgson, Rowan FR Northampton 6:13.8 13:04.9  
59 Corbett, Thomas 8 Norwell 6:14.0 13:05.4  
60 Cavanaugh, John FR Norwood 6:15.5 13:08.4  
61 Buck, Matt 8 Carver 6:16.0 13:09.6  
62 Alberto, Bruce FR Uxbridge 6:16.5 13:10.5  
63 Bausch, Ryan FR Holliston 6:16.8 13:11.2  
64 Mele, Luca FR Stoneham 6:18.0 13:13.7  
65 Hagan, Cameron FR Nipmuc 6:18.6 13:15.0  
66 Coisman, Max FR Weston 6:20.0 13:18.0  
67 Stewart, Malcom FR Nauset 6:20.9 13:19.9  
68 Stickney, Connor FR Douglas 6:21.8 13:21.6  
69 Burris, Alex FR Nauset 6:22.2 13:22.5  
70 O'Neill, Mikey FR Holliston 6:22.9 13:24.0  
71 Carey, Jack 8 Frontier 6:23.4 13:25.1  
72 Joyce, Ronan FR Nipmuc 6:24.8 13:28.1  
73 Mayer Svarczkopf, Henry 8 Parker Charter Essential 6:24.9 13:28.3  
74 Blandon, Aiden FR Malden Catholic 6:25.4 13:29.3  
75 Moon , Owen FR Norton 6:25.4 13:29.4  
76 Almond, Liam 8 Parker Charter Essential 6:25.9 13:30.4  
77 Lannon, Brian FR Scituate 6:27.6 13:33.8  
78 Lovell, Tyler FR Norwood 6:28.7 13:36.3  
79 Springer, Jack FR Scituate 6:28.8 13:36.4  
80 Avila, Aaron FR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:29.1 13:37.0  
81 Seaver, James 8 Hopedale 6:29.2 13:37.3  
82 Clancy, Aidan FR Belchertown 6:30.2 13:39.3  
83 von Goeler, Bix FR Northampton 6:30.4 13:39.8  
84 Bruno , Tyler FR Norton 6:30.9 13:40.8  
85 Kelley, Jack FR Burlington 6:31.5 13:42.1  
86 MacDougall, Benjamin FR Norwood 6:32.1 13:43.3  
87 Maiato, Nathan FR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:32.6 13:44.4  
88 Carmichael, Josh FR Plymouth South 6:32.8 13:44.8  
89 Brown, Oliver 7 Frontier 6:33.7 13:46.7  
90 Davis, Josh 8 Bellingham 6:33.7 13:46.7  
91 Brownson, Abram 7 Parker Charter Essential 6:34.0 13:47.4  
92 Vaget, Lucien FR Northampton 6:34.3 13:47.9  
93 Askew, Michael FR Scituate 6:35.4 13:50.2  
94 Zhang, Jacob FR Norwood 6:35.7 13:50.9  
95 Madden, Jaiden FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:36.1 13:51.8  
96 Mui, Jonathan FR Wayland 6:36.4 13:52.5  
97 Barbary, Connor FR Seekonk 6:36.6 13:52.7  
98 Munn, Linus FR Marthas Vineyard 6:36.7 13:52.9  
99 Elias, Peter FR Belchertown 6:36.9 13:53.4  
100 Ginn, Ryan 8 Bellingham 6:37.6 13:55.0  
101 Cesar, Brennan FR Melrose 6:38.2 13:56.1  
102 Duffy, Joe FR Plymouth South 6:38.5 13:56.8  
103 Bolanos, Adam FR Abington 6:38.8 13:57.4  
104 Sampson, Jack FR Rising Tide 6:39.4 13:58.6  
105 Reinhold, Ashby FR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:39.4 13:58.6  
106 Grabowski, Logan 8 Uxbridge 6:39.5 13:58.8  
107 Jackson, Asa FR Frontier 6:39.5 13:58.9  
108 Ellis, Dakota FR Burlington 6:39.9 13:59.8  
109 Mackey, Sean FR Melrose 6:40.0 13:59.8  
110 Kim, Dominic FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:40.8 14:01.6  
111 Martinovich, Josh FR Dover-Sherborn 6:40.8 14:01.7  
112 Karachi, Adam FR Marlborough 6:41.0 14:02.1  
113 Lupo, Darrius FR Innovation Academy 6:41.0 14:02.1  
114 Marku, Franci FR Bellingham 6:41.5 14:03.2  
115 Murphy, Cormac FR Norwell 6:41.8 14:03.7  
116 Sadd, Bradley 8 Uxbridge 6:42.0 14:04.1  
117 Fennelly, Reid FR Stoneham 6:42.1 14:04.3  
118 Hallfelder, Gavin 8 Uxbridge 6:42.2 14:04.6  
119 Murphy, Connor FR Dover-Sherborn 6:42.6 14:05.4  
120 Madden, Jackson FR Northampton 6:42.8 14:05.8  
121 Bottiglio, Scott FR Burlington 6:43.1 14:06.4  
122 Volz, Peyton 7 East Bridgewater 6:43.3 14:06.9  
123 Whitten, Diesel 8 Bromfield School 6:43.4 14:07.0  
124 Gauvin, Josh 8 Tyngsborough 6:43.6 14:07.4  
125 Giampa, Dominic FR Norwood 6:43.6 14:07.5  
126 Ashworth, Ben FR Douglas 6:43.6 14:07.6  
127 Godin, Isaac FR Northampton 6:43.8 14:08.0  
128 Bresette, DJ FR Austin Prep 6:43.9 14:08.0  
129 Fein, Jake FR Northampton 6:44.5 14:09.4  
130 Zanelotti, Elijah FR Innovation Academy 6:45.3 14:11.1  
131 Duarte, Jackson 8 Dennis-Yarmouth 6:45.5 14:11.6  
132 Sveen, Luke FR Dover-Sherborn 6:46.4 14:13.5  
133 Radochia, Patrick FR Malden Catholic 6:46.7 14:13.9  
134 Braun, Eddie FR Holliston 6:46.9 14:14.4  
135 Ware, Nicholas FR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:47.4 14:15.5  
136 Watson, Ethan 7 Nantucket HS 6:50.0 14:21.0  
137 Hackley, Robert FR Malden Catholic 6:50.4 14:21.8  
138 McDaniel, Caleb 8 Frontier 6:51.3 14:23.6  
139 Milanoski, Brayden FR Hopedale 6:53.1 14:27.5  
140 Portz, Marcos FR Watertown 6:53.8 14:28.8  
141 Maxey, Amory 8 Frontier 6:55.6 14:32.7  
142 Dion , Casey FR Norton 6:56.3 14:34.1  
143 Squier, Colin 8 Douglas 6:56.4 14:34.4  
144 Camelio, Ryan FR Foxborough 6:56.6 14:34.9  
145 Morris, William FR Wayland 6:57.1 14:35.9  
146 Burgos, Carlos FR Marthas Vineyard 6:58.0 14:37.8  
147 Waldman, Baxter FR Nantucket HS 6:58.2 14:38.1  
148 Carrol, Philip 8 Hopedale 6:58.5 14:38.9  
149 Ryczek, Matthew FR Belchertown 6:59.1 14:40.1  
150 Caso, Cameron 8 Uxbridge 6:59.3 14:40.4  
151 Edreich, Logan FR Belchertown 6:59.3 14:40.5  
152 Zobbi, John FR Bromfield School 7:00.1 14:42.2  
153 Simon, Brady 8 East Bridgewater 7:00.2 14:42.4  
154 Chacon, Ricky FR Weston 7:00.4 14:42.8  
155 Johannsen, Wally 6 Bromfield School 7:00.5 14:42.9  
156 Wheeler, Nathan FR Belchertown 7:00.6 14:43.1  
157 Redmond, Jack 7 Littleton 7:00.7 14:43.3  
158 Proulx, Chris FR Foxborough 7:01.0 14:44.1  
159 Kube, Nick FR Dover-Sherborn 7:01.3 14:44.8  
160 Sanford, Mason 8 Uxbridge 7:01.5 14:45.1  
161 Hennessey, Patrick 8 East Bridgewater 7:01.8 14:45.7  
162 Crawford, Noble 8 Hopedale 7:02.5 14:47.3  
163 Donahue, Lucas FR Malden Catholic 7:03.2 14:48.8  
164 Young, Jack 7 Littleton 7:03.5 14:49.3  
165 Brady, Jack FR Norwood 7:03.7 14:49.8  
166 Li, Isaac FR Melrose 7:04.1 14:50.7  
167 Morvay, Brady 8 Littleton 7:04.3 14:51.0  
168 Doherty, Scott FR Dover-Sherborn 7:04.8 14:52.0  
169 Pertoso, Nathan 7 Bromfield School 7:06.0 14:54.6  
170 Sveen, Ethan FR Dover-Sherborn 7:07.1 14:56.9  
171 Casale, Christian FR Dover-Sherborn 7:07.3 14:57.3  
172 Tshudy, Ben 8 Austin Prep 7:08.3 14:59.3  
173 Cusick, Brody 8 Parker Charter Essential 7:08.9 15:00.7  
174 Patel, Shaan FR Bromfield School 7:09.2 15:01.3  
175 Legrain, Alexandre 6 Bromfield School 7:09.5 15:01.9  
176 Hassman, Cooper FR Foxborough 7:09.6 15:02.1  
177 Delano, Andrew FR Foxborough 7:11.8 15:06.6  
178 Porter, Jamie 8 Tyngsborough 7:13.4 15:10.1  
179 Quek, Darren 8 Bromfield School 7:13.6 15:10.5  
180 Balsara, Mihir FR Burlington 7:14.6 15:12.7  
181 Lilley, Owen 8 Parker Charter Essential 7:14.8 15:12.9  
182 Freiberg, Cole 8 Bellingham 7:15.8 15:15.0  
183 Laime, Kenly 8 West Bridgewater 7:16.5 15:16.6  
184 Singh, Ahaan FR Hopedale 7:16.8 15:17.2  
185 Humphrey, Kevin FR Malden Catholic 7:17.8 15:19.4  
186 Kemeza, Liam 6 Bromfield School 7:18.0 15:19.8  
187 Perotti, Carlo 7 Parker Charter Essential 7:18.5 15:20.9  
188 Sweeney, Ryan FR Malden Catholic 7:19.7 15:23.2  
189 Abrams, Nicholas FR Northampton 7:20.2 15:24.4  
190 Crutchfield, Scott FR Weston 7:20.6 15:25.1  
191 Schneeweis, Noah 8 West Bridgewater 7:20.9 15:25.9  
192 Parent, Daniel 8 Tyngsborough 7:21.2 15:26.4  
193 Leone, Peter 8 Carver 7:23.1 15:30.5  
194 Ferrari, Ezra FR Northampton 7:23.2 15:30.6  
195 Creavin, Thomas FR Wayland 7:23.5 15:31.2  
196 Hennessey, Thomas 7 East Bridgewater 7:25.5 15:35.4  
197 Gallivan, Brendan FR West Bridgewater 7:27.4 15:39.5  
198 Molettieri, Ethan 7 Austin Prep 7:30.3 15:45.6  
199 Kenny, Barrett FR Norwood 7:30.6 15:46.2  
200 LaGrange, Brandon FR West Bridgewater 7:32.3 15:49.8  
201 Kinney, Thomas 7 Littleton 7:32.7 15:50.6  
202 Jacobson, Henry 7 Parker Charter Essential 7:33.1 15:51.4  
203 Allen, Nate 7 Hopedale 7:34.4 15:54.3  
204 McDonald, Cameron 7 Hopedale 7:34.4 15:54.3  
205 Losee, Nolan 7 Littleton 7:34.6 15:54.7  
206 Giugno, John FR Marlborough 7:37.9 16:01.6  
207 Prazeres , Brady FR Seekonk 7:42.4 16:11.0  
208 White, Connor FR Belchertown 7:43.8 16:14.0  
209 McAllister, Brendan FR Stoneham 7:45.6 16:17.8  
210 McNeeley, Christian FR Rising Tide 7:47.8 16:22.3  
211 Bastek, Alex 8 Bellingham 7:53.9 16:35.0  
212 Howard, Ben 8 Bellingham 8:05.0 16:58.3  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Division 2 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:34 20:06 146 4 29 30 40 43 61 65
2 1:45:51 21:10 317 10 32 66 101 108 110 152

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:17 19:15 63 2 11 13 17 20 36 37
2 1:41:06 20:13 181 7 8 19 69 78    
3 1:42:52 20:34 193 14 41 45 46 47 56 70
4 1:43:45 20:45 221 23 25 42 51 80 138  
5 1:44:40 20:56 235 22 38 53 59 63 67 71
6 1:43:34 20:42 261 1 34 55 75 96 103 105
7 1:43:55 20:47 264 12 16 57 89 90 91 143
8 1:43:33 20:42 287 3 18 31 107 128    
9 1:44:57 20:59 289 6 44 76 81 82 134  
10 1:45:18 21:03 313 5 24 72 98 114    
11 1:46:50 21:22 320 26 35 60 87 112 139 153
12 1:47:43 21:32 354 27 52 58 104 113 117 144
13 1:48:48 21:45 412 21 62 94 115 120 127 155
14 1:49:35 21:55 429 49 50 68 130 132 135  
15 1:48:24 21:40 431 9 95 100 102 125 136  
16 1:50:46 22:09 454 28 64 83 123 156    
17 1:50:50 22:10 461 15 79 84 122 161 163 164
18 1:50:38 22:07 481 54 88 92 116 131 146  
19 1:50:47 22:09 483 77 85 86 106 129 158  
20 1:51:02 22:12 498 39 93 119 121 126 133 142
20 1:52:45 22:33 498 48 73 74 149 154 157 162
22 1:51:31 22:18 514 33 109 111 124 137 150 151
23 1:57:11 23:26 664 97 118 141 148 160    
24 1:58:16 23:39 690 99 140 145 147 159    
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fitzgibbon, Carmel SO Weston .3 16:49.0  
2 Boutin, Emily SR Pope Francis .3 17:58.7  
3 Hassman, Abby SR Foxborough .3 17:59.5 1
4 Swann, Kate SO Mount Greylock .3 18:01.5 2
5 McClain, Tessa SR Bromfield School .3 18:03.2 3
6 Yount, Mary SR Northampton .3 18:20.5 4
7 Lashley, Molly SO Whitinsville Christian .3 18:21.6  
8 Adams, Sydney JR Groton-Dunstable .3 18:28.0  
9 Coseno, Jen SR Sutton .3 18:31.9  
10 Tenreiro , Abigail SR Seekonk .3 18:43.5 5
11 Paige, Makayla JR Tewksbury .3 18:47.5 6
12 Farrell, Abigale SR Nauset .3 18:54.8 7
13 Nobili, Izzy JR Nauset .3 18:57.3 8
14 Beaudet, Olivia JR Norwood .3 18:58.4  
15 Korhonen, Sydney SR Parker Charter Essential .3 18:59.2 9
16 Wall, Emma SR Douglas .3 18:59.9  
17 Pietrasiewicz , Isabella JR Norton .3 19:09.9 10
18 Keating, Erin 8 Mount Greylock .3 19:19.4 11
19 Clark, Riley SO Littleton .3 19:19.4 12
20 Malone, Grace 8 Mount Greylock .3 19:19.5 13
21 Cotugno, Alex SR Melrose .3 19:20.1 14
22 Nadolski, Emma FR Nipmuc .3 19:21.4 15
23 Christy, Adrienne FR Marthas Vineyard .3 19:22.6  
24 Harding, Kimmie SO Groton-Dunstable .3 19:24.8  
25 Clark, McKenzie SR Littleton .3 19:33.4 16
26 Christy, Eloise FR Marthas Vineyard .3 19:37.2  
27 Wims, Haley SR Weston .3 19:37.7  
28 Wells, Jacqueline JR Mount Greylock .3 19:39.2 17
29 Kelemanik, McKenna SR Wayland .3 19:44.5  
30 Pekarcik, Emerson 8 Nantucket HS .3 19:44.6  
31 Justicz, Helena JR Bromfield School .3 19:46.4 18
32 Kelly, Ella JR Nauset .3 19:57.2 19
33 Koeman, Hadley SR Whitinsville Christian .3 19:58.4  
34 McDermott, Lily 8 Mount Greylock .3 19:58.6 20
35 Kaprelian, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater .3 19:58.8 21
36 Britt, Caitlin JR Dover-Sherborn .3 19:59.3 22
37 Parent, Jenna SR Tyngsborough .3 19:59.8 23
38 Lucas, Alison JR Marlborough .3 20:01.9  
39 Mungeam, Keely SR Douglas .3 20:03.8  
40 Bradbury , Hannah SR Seekonk .3 20:04.7 24
41 Panneton, Lindsey SR Tyngsborough .3 20:04.9 25
42 Wilson, Kylie JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 20:15.4 26
43 Mula, Jordan SR Westwood .3 20:16.6 27
44 Brunt, Katelynn JR Hopedale .3 20:16.9 28
45 Reade, Maggie JR Northampton .3 20:17.4 29
46 Andrew, Naomi JR Northampton .3 20:18.6 30
47 Beckman, Hannah JR Bromfield School .3 20:25.1 31
48 Goba, Skye SO Norton .3 20:27.4 32
49 Hafford, Michaela JR Millis .3 20:32.1  
50 Quinn-Cyr, Katelyn SR Austin Prep .3 20:32.4 33
51 Belber, Cleo JR Scituate .3 20:36.8  
52 Yeomans, Jenn SR Foxborough .3 20:39.1 34
53 Katilus, Phoebe FR East Bridgewater .3 20:41.9  
54 Williams, Fiona JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 20:42.3 35
55 Malone, Cecilia 8 Mount Greylock .3 20:42.6 36
56 Scullin, Hazel JR Mount Greylock .3 20:43.0 37
57 Fallon, Sophie SR Dover-Sherborn .3 20:43.5 38
58 Howard, Abigail FR Frontier .3 20:43.8 39
59 Forman, Saraphina JR Northampton .3 20:46.3 40
60 Tysail, Charlotte SO Melrose .3 20:47.1 41
61 Duarte, Emma SO Tyngsborough .3 20:48.6 42
62 Biddle, Quincy SO Northampton .3 20:51.5 43
63 Carleton, Isabelle JR Tewksbury .3 20:51.7 44
64 Mcgunigle, Bridget SR Melrose .3 20:51.7 45
65 Harrington, Jane SR Melrose .3 20:55.1 46
66 Means, Leslie JR Melrose .3 20:58.4 47
67 Hanley, Mairead SR Ayer Shirley .3 20:59.4 48
68 Ryan, Brigid FR Ursuline Academy .3 21:05.0 49
69 Stack, Mairead JR Ursuline Academy .3 21:05.1 50
70 Vincent, Julie JR Tyngsborough .3 21:06.4 51
71 Tierney, Charlene SR Westwood .3 21:08.3 52
72 Yang, Irene SO Dover-Sherborn .3 21:08.7 53
73 Messinger, Marie JR Canton .3 21:09.3 54
74 Steele, Emily SR Foxborough .3 21:10.2 55
75 Fracasso, Jenna SR Melrose .3 21:10.5 56
76 Crisostomo, Sierra FR Belchertown .3 21:11.4  
77 Morvay, Calli JR Littleton .3 21:11.8 57
78 Lally, Rebecca SR Stoughton .3 21:12.1  
79 Ponte, Alex JR Westwood .3 21:20.1 58
80 Rosbottom, Edie SR Dover-Sherborn .3 21:20.8 59
81 Fay, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 21:21.4 60
82 Weier, Tabitha JR Norwell .3 21:24.0  
83 Andrews, Abby FR Northampton .3 21:24.8 61
84 McGrath, Dorothea FR West Bridgewater .3 21:25.8 62
85 Dowrey, Grace SR Blackstone-Millville .3 21:27.1  
86 Forman, Corinne SO Dover-Sherborn .3 21:28.1 63
87 Spiezio, Alyssa FR Hopedale .3 21:28.6 64
88 Lofving, Lila SR Northampton .3 21:30.0 65
89 LaFrancois, Sarah JR Norton .3 21:31.7 66
90 Avery, Grace 8 East Bridgewater .3 21:32.0  
91 Carson, Currie FR Dover-Sherborn .3 21:32.5 67
92 Spalla, Lizzy SR Ursuline Academy .3 21:32.8 68
93 Pranga, Rebekah SR Nauset .3 21:34.9 69
94 Bail, Molly FR Belchertown .3 21:35.0  
95 Weimann, Rachel SR Norwell .3 21:37.6  
96 Zelten, Marissa JR Melrose .3 21:37.8 70
97 Burns, Lilly JR Whitinsville Christian .3 21:39.2  
98 Baroody, Persie SR Dover-Sherborn .3 21:39.2 71
99 Rickard , Julia JR Seekonk .3 21:39.9 72
100 Abbott, Annabelle SR Falmouth .3 21:40.1  
101 Connors, Gwen FR Ayer Shirley .3 21:40.1 73
102 Cadogan, Katie SR Ayer Shirley .3 21:40.5 74
103 Doherty, Anya SR Foxborough .3 21:40.9 75
104 Chapman, Maci SO Tewksbury .3 21:42.3 76
105 Collins, Casey SO Burlington .3 21:42.4 77
106 Hutchinson, Makayla JR Nauset .3 21:42.8 78
107 Wood, Victoria SO Nipmuc .3 21:44.0 79
108 Betty, Brylee 7 Tyngsborough .3 21:46.4 80
109 O'Leary, Elyse SO Tewksbury .3 21:48.4 81
110 Cremin, Molly SO Tewksbury .3 21:48.4 82
111 Thangaraj, Lakshmi SR Watertown .3 21:48.6  
112 Frost, Emelie JR Hopedale .3 21:49.7 83
113 Emily, Morehouse SO Nipmuc .3 21:51.3 84
114 McMakin, Colleen JR Burlington .3 21:52.6 85
115 Hanafin, Grace FR Burlington .3 21:53.2 86
116 Qualter, Jenna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 21:53.6 87
117 Bouwmeester , Johanna FR Canton .3 21:54.3 88
118 Talbot, Annalyse JR Innovation Academy .3 21:54.7  
119 Painter, Charly FR Littleton .3 21:55.1 89
120 Sarathy, Prianka FR Littleton .3 21:55.9 90
121 Orton, Hannah SR Littleton .3 21:56.5 91
122 Wong , Kayla SR Canton .3 21:59.1 92
123 Gump, Leah 8 Frontier .3 22:00.6 93
124 Walp, Kara SR Weston .3 22:00.9  
125 Sinasky, Charlotte JR West Bridgewater .3 22:01.4 94
126 Venkitachalam, Chloe SO Parker Charter Essential .3 22:04.7 95
127 Lacy, Emilia FR Foxborough .3 22:05.2 96
128 Swartz, Audrey SR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 22:10.3 97
129 Seibold, Cat SR Stoneham .3 22:10.6  
130 Jacome, Vanessa JR Seekonk .3 22:11.4 98
131 Mackenzie, Audrey 8 Rising Tide .3 22:12.8 99
132 Soderman, Ava 8 Parker Charter Essential .3 22:14.0 100
133 Leo , Ellison FR Norton .3 22:15.2 101
134 McHutcheon, Anna SO Parker Charter Essential .3 22:17.0 102
135 Gilbert, Leesil SO Cohasset .3 22:18.1  
136 Linck, Mabel FR Foxborough .3 22:20.0 103
137 Ryan, Amy SR Stoneham .3 22:20.2  
138 DiMeo, Laura SO Westwood .3 22:20.7 104
139 Sougaris, Sophia FR Foxborough .3 22:22.0 105
140 King, Emma JR Norwood .3 22:24.1  
141 Bowden, Madison SO Burlington .3 22:24.7 106
142 Graffeo, Camille FR Assabet Valley .3 22:25.5  
143 Ostrowski, Kaitlyn JR Bromfield School .3 22:25.8 107
144 Johnson, Ashley SO Norton .3 22:27.0 108
145 Pilla, Sydney FR Austin Prep .3 22:28.5 109
146 Pietrasiewicz , Sienna FR Norton .3 22:28.8 110
147 Abrantes, Kiara JR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 22:32.6  
148 Mattey, Hannah SR Cohasset .3 22:36.3  
149 Valade, Madi 7 Austin Prep .3 22:37.5 111
150 Kennedy, Claire SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 22:37.7 112
151 Witherell, Maddie SR Westwood .3 22:37.8 113
152 Rancourt , Delia JR Seekonk .3 22:38.7 114
153 Kearton, Sarah FR West Bridgewater .3 22:39.3 115
154 Boone , Erika SR Canton .3 22:40.1 116
155 Li, Stacey JR Westwood .3 22:40.1 117
156 Williams, Lauren SO Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 22:40.4 118
157 Egland, Angelina FR Frontier .3 22:41.0 119
158 Kennon, Joie SR West Bridgewater .3 22:43.8 120
159 Ross, Sadie SO Frontier .3 22:46.0 121
160 Scott, Clara SO Nipmuc .3 22:46.6 122
161 Erickson, Irene SO Hopedale .3 22:47.7 123
162 Mawn, Catherine SR Austin Prep .3 22:48.8 124
163 Pierpont, Nathalie SO Parker Charter Essential .3 22:49.6 125
164 Caulton, Claire 8 East Bridgewater .3 22:50.4  
165 Josephs, Adrienne SR Frontier .3 22:51.7 126
166 Achiaa, Anastasia JR Uxbridge .3 22:52.3  
167 Mitcheson, Lauren JR West Bridgewater .3 22:52.4 127
168 Ferguson, Marley JR Bromfield School .3 22:53.7 128
169 Carney, Kaitlyn SO Burlington .3 22:54.9 129
170 Chabot, Sophie SR Academy at Penguin Hall .3 22:55.4  
171 King, Lilly SO Ursuline Academy .3 22:55.5 130
172 Kelleher , Kate SR Canton .3 22:55.5 131
173 Moran, Natalie FR Ursuline Academy .3 22:57.3 132
174 Malo, Sasha 7 Frontier .3 22:58.5 133
175 Sands, Erin JR Tewksbury .3 22:59.2 134
176 Annese, Sara JR Ursuline Academy .3 23:00.0 135
177 Podgorni, Kristin 8 Parker Charter Essential .3 23:02.7 136
178 Dugan, Molly JR Austin Prep .3 23:04.8 137
179 Mahon, Audrey 7 Tyngsborough .3 23:05.3 138
180 Osterman, Margot SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 23:07.2 139
181 Maddalena, Jessica SO Stoughton .3 23:11.9  
182 Faranetta, Capri 7 Rising Tide .3 23:14.7 140
183 Brummel, Gina SO Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 23:21.2 141
184 Vichi, Lia SR Frontier .3 23:34.3 142
185 Patel, Rebecca JR Belchertown .3 23:39.8  
186 Isabella, Carroll SR Academy at Penguin Hall .3 23:43.7  
187 Potter, Laura SO Belchertown .3 23:46.1  
188 Coykendall, Erin FR Littleton .3 23:47.9 143
189 Jennings, Lianna FR Assabet Valley .3 23:52.7  
190 Galvin, Deirdre JR Westwood .3 23:53.6 144
191 Quill, Nora 8 Rising Tide .3 23:54.6 145
192 Hart, Jessica JR Canton .3 23:56.6 146
193 Cone, Catherine JR Falmouth .3 24:00.5  
194 Faranetta, Sydney 8 Rising Tide .3 24:02.2 147
195 Martinez, Sophia 8 Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 24:06.2 148
196 Russell, Emily SR Ayer Shirley .3 24:06.8 149
197 Clark, Ariana JR Austin Prep .3 24:09.7 150
198 Albanese, Jenna SR Austin Prep .3 24:13.3 151
199 Shea, Sydney JR Norton .3 24:13.7 152
200 Sivieri, Laura JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 24:16.2 153
201 Murphy, Kristen SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 24:16.3  
202 Lopes, Eryca SR Ayer Shirley .3 24:19.1 154
203 Russo, Hannah SR West Bridgewater .3 24:21.5 155
204 Abraham, Sejal FR Hopedale .3 24:24.2 156
205 Savitsky, Jordan SR Marlborough .3 24:27.0  
206 Marshall, Mackenzie SR Ayer Shirley .3 24:32.5 157
207 Rigolini, Alexis SO Burlington .3 24:36.4 158
208 Picard, Sienna 8 Rising Tide .3 24:52.3 159
209 Ortiz, Carmen SR Marlborough .3 24:53.6  
210 May, Indhy JR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 24:53.9 160
211 Warren, Sophia JR Marlborough .3 24:58.2  
212 Brockett-Delgado, Marina FR Nipmuc .4 25:07.8 161
213 Fallon, Niamh 7 Ayer Shirley .4 25:30.6 162
214 Johnson, Lucy FR Nipmuc .4 25:40.0 163
215 Crouch, Lia JR Cohasset .4 25:45.2  
216 Perrone, Jillian SO Cohasset .4 25:51.6  
217 Wiklund, Lucy SO Nipmuc .4 25:58.2 164
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 1 Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Parsons, Cam SR Newton South 5:26.6 16:54.9  
2 Mileguir, Yehonatan JR Newton South 5:27.3 16:57.0  
3 Beaver, Owen JR Newton South 5:28.6 17:01.1  
4 Weiss, Drew JR Wellesley 5:29.4 17:03.4  
5 Ih, Aidan SR Concord-Carlisle 5:33.8 17:17.1  
6 Masiakos, Andreas JR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:35.9 17:23.7  
7 Giesser, Ben SR Newton South 5:37.1 17:27.6  
8 Speroni, Jack JR Wachusett 5:38.5 17:31.8  
9 Tu, Eugene JR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:38.7 17:32.5  
10 Vona, Padraig JR Saint John's 5:38.8 17:32.7  
11 Lawlor, William JR Wellesley 5:39.3 17:34.1  
12 Schirripa, Derek SR Boston College High 5:39.3 17:34.4  
13 Martinelli, Nico JR Concord-Carlisle 5:40.4 17:37.7  
14 Muzzy, Austin SR Saint John's 5:41.1 17:39.7  
15 Knapp, Andre JR Algonquin 5:41.6 17:41.3  
16 Gonzalez, Matt SR Newton South 5:41.7 17:41.7  
17 Joerres, Dylan JR Saint John's 5:42.6 17:44.6  
18 Friedman, Jaden JR Newton South 5:43.3 17:46.8  
19 Parker, Alden JR Concord-Carlisle 5:44.4 17:50.2  
20 Barker Plotkin, Jesse SR Amherst-Pelham 5:44.5 17:50.5  
21 Campbell, Ali SR Wellesley 5:44.9 17:51.8  
22 Stought, Oliver SR Wellesley 5:45.7 17:54.0  
23 MacKenzie, Chris JR Walpole 5:45.8 17:54.3  
24 Kellogg O'Brien, William SR Reading 5:46.2 17:55.7  
25 Beauchesne, Tyler JR Algonquin 5:46.7 17:57.4  
26 Dallaire, Robert SR Newton North 5:47.3 17:59.2  
27 Rehman, Maahin SR Shrewsbury 5:48.4 18:02.5  
28 Pothanaboyina, Aryan JR Shrewsbury 5:48.5 18:02.8  
29 Flanagan, Joe SR Boston College High 5:49.0 18:04.4  
30 Michaud, Colby JR Hopkinton 5:49.5 18:05.9  
31 Klappenbach, Eliott FR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:50.2 18:08.0  
32 Lee, Nicholas JR