Hopkinton Sport: Men's Cross Country   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Eastern Section
MIAA Division 3
More Teams: Women's XC
Men's T&F
Women's T&F
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abbott, Spence SR
Abbott, Spencer SR
Amaro, Gabe SR
Ansell, Sam SR
Arakelian, Aren SR
Arakelian, Daron SR
Asselin, Cameron SR
Augspurg, Ralston SR
August, Hayden SR
Bannon, Ryan SR
Barnes, Joseph SR
Barnes, Patrick SR
Blangeard, Joshua SO
Bouffard, Justin SR
Bradbury, Dan SR
Brookes, Aidan SR
Brookes, Anthony SR
Brown, Alexander SR
Buckley, Padraic SR
Burden, Jacob SR
Cann, Ian SR
Canty, Myles SO
Carlson, Brandon JR
Cassidy, Noah SR
Cavanaugh, Patrick SR
Chiang, Victor SR
Ciensinski, Will SR
Coccio, Brendan SR
Coleman, Jay SR
Cote, Jack SR
Cote, Sam SR
Cowen, Johnny SR
Daley, Brett SR
Daley, John SR
Danaceau, Sam SR
Davis, Kyle SR
Davis, Matt SR
Day, Matt SR
Delorey, Tyler JR
DeYoung, Ethan SR
DeYoung, Jon SR
Dibenedetto, Nick SR
DiNicola, Vincent JR
Dionne, Jack SR
Dionne, Will SR
Domski, Zachary JR
Duca, Francesco SR
Dunn, Christian SR
Dunn, Ryan SR
Duplantier, Timothy SR
Elliott, Matt SR
Ellis, Jarod SR
Evans, Davin SR
Farrell, Liam SR
Ferri, Jeff SR
Fischer, Joshua JR
Freshmen, Cyrus SR
Froemming, Anton SR
Fujiyoshi, TJ SR
Gao, Brian SR
Garnini, Ludovico SR
Grady, Connor SO
Graubart, Adam SR
Hall, Brandon SR
Hall, Kyle SR
Hanna, Cameron JR
Hawkins, Ryan SR
Hazzard, Jeremy SR
Heim, Matthew SR
Herlihy, Andrew JR
Holmes, Ian SR
Hubbe, Philip SR
Huebner, William SR
Hutchinson, William SR
Jarrett, Cameron JR
Joseph, Noah SR
Joyce, Alex SR
Kalen, Nick SR
Karlis, Michael SR
Katz, Jonathan SR
Korbey, Cooper SR
Kravetz, Alex SR
LaGoy, Sam SO
Landreth, Roderick SR
Laurence, Matthew SR
Leibowitz, Brent SR
Liu, Jason SR
Lock, Archie SR
Logan, Daniel SR
Lonobardi, Federico SR
Lussier, Bode JR
MacDonald, Christian SR
MacDonald, Jack SR
MacDonald, Trevor SR
Mace, Andrew SR
MacEachern, Cael SR
Marques, Austin SR
Martini, Nicolas SR
McGuire, Jack SR
Michaud, Colby JR
Miller, Ethan SR
Mitchell, Peter SR
Moore, Andrew JR
Moreno, Daniel SR
Mukkara, Surya SR
Murphy, Patrick SR
Nealon, Jack SR
Negri, Riccardo SR
Nene, Advait SR
North, Chris SR
Ottinger, Cody SR
Palmer, Colin SR
Paolucci, Matthew SR
Park, Evan SR
Peake, Nike SR
Pettipet, Matt SR
Plumb, Dan SR
Reuveni, Guy SR
Ritterbusch, Ethan SR
Rock, Kyle SR
Rodgers, Max SR
Schaffler, Tony SR
Schlussel, Jackson JR
Sisitsky, Evan SR
Sloan, Nick SR
Spector, Mike SR
Starbard, Evan SR
Sullivan, Kevin SR
Szczepankiewicz, Jeremy SR
Todd, Chris SR
Toledo, Sebastian SR
Ullman, Ben SR
Wang, David SR
Wang, Joe SR
Wang, Joseph SR
Wang, Lu SR
Wang, Young SR
Watson, Jack JR
Webb, Patrick SR
Weinstock, Jacob SR
Winshman, Derek SR
Yang, Calvin SR
Zeissig, Anthony SR
Zhou, Joey SR
Latest Results
Meet
Frank Mooney XC Invitational
Twilight XC Invitational Div 1 [10/20] & Div 2 [10/19]
Bay State XC Invitational
M.I.A.A Eastern MA Division XC Championship
MSTCA Frank Mooney XC Coaches Invitational
8th Annual MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight Cross Country Meet
MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational
MIAA Eastern XC Championship
Mass State Track Coaches Frank Mooney XC Invitational
MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational
Upcoming Meets