Newton South Sport: Men's Cross Country   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Division 1
MIAA Eastern Section
More Teams: Women's XC
Men's T&F
Women's T&F
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Shimoni, Tom SO
Amicangioli, Michael SO
Beaver, Owen SR
Beaver, Owen SR
Berman, Mica SO
Bornstein, Drew JR
Boyd, Lucas SR
Broughel, Luke JR
Bulis, Yono SR
Calderone, Dante JR
Chitty, Ryan SO
Diamond, Daniel SO
Dioun, Camron SR
Duffy, Jack SR
Feldman, Andy SR
Fleischhacker, Kenzi JR
Flynn, Potter SR
Friedman, Jaden SR
Gage, Jackson JR
Gerard, David SR
Giesser, Aidan JR
Giesser, Ben SR
Glickman, Dan SR
Goetzler, Mark JR
Goldberg, Andy SR
Gonzalez, Matt SR
Greenbaum, Doug SO
Gu, Franklin SO
Guan, Royce SO
Hatem, Ryan JR
Hayward, Ethan SR
Heff, Ari SR
Helenius, Eero SR
Holland, Owen SR
Hu, Nick SR
Ikini, Matt JR
Jacunski, Ethan SR
Jacunski, Garrett JR
Javaloyes, Nick JR
Jin, Charlie SO
Kahn, Charlie JR
Kaufman, Brandon SO
Kim, Minki SO
Landrigan, Ryan SR
Lavey, Will SR
Lee, David SO
Lee, Ryan JR
Lieberman, Aidan SO
Marshak, Daniel SO
Martinez, Vlad SR
McChesney, Steven SO
Merkowitz, Alex SR
Mileguir, Yehonatan SR
Miller, Brett SR
Modiano, Ben SO
Mosqueda, Eliliano SR
Murray, Andrew JR
Orelowitz, Jonathan SR
Parsons, Cam SR
Patel, Sheen SR
Peng, Luke SR
Phirke, Aysuh SO
Pistiner, Ben SO
Robinson, Michael JR
Rogovin, Felix SO
Sakuma, Hiro JR
Shapiro, Skyler SR
Shepard, Josh SR
Siracusa, Alex JR
Skali, Hedi SR
Stanton, Coleman SR
Sullivan, Braiden JR
Tom, Aden SO
Weissel, Brendan JR
Whitaker, Modeste SO
Winters, EJ SO
Yee, Dylan SO
Latest Results
Meet
Dual County Cross Country Championships
MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight XC Invitational 10/18 (D1) & 10/19 (D2)
MIAA Eastern MA Divisional Championship
Frank Mooney XC Invitational
Dual County League XC League Meet
Twilight XC Invitational Div 1 [10/20] & Div 2 [10/19]
M.I.A.A Eastern MA Division XC Championship
MSTCA Frank Mooney XC Coaches Invitational
DCL Cross Country Championships
8th Annual MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight Cross Country Meet
Upcoming Meets