Twilight XC Invitational Div 1 [10/20] & Div 2 [10/19] Date: 10/19-10/20/18   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC 10th Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC 10th Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 2 Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 2
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC 10th Grade Division 2
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC 10th Grade Division 2 Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC 10th Division 1 Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC 10th Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lamburn, William JR Algonquin 5:14.5 16:17.1  
2 Evers, Max JR Shrewsbury 5:18.3 16:29.1  
3 Melisi, Nicholas JR Natick 5:20.1 16:34.5  
4 Saks, Jordan JR Sharon 5:23.5 16:45.0  
5 Brewster, Connor JR Barnstable 5:23.8 16:46.2  
6 Pereira, Jack SO New Bedford 5:25.0 16:49.7  
7 Donahue, David JR Wellesley 5:27.8 16:58.6  
8 Starovoytov, Mark JR Sharon 5:29.8 17:04.9  
9 Cullen, Michael JR Needham 5:31.1 17:08.8  
10 Vona, Padraig JR Saint John's 5:31.5 17:10.1  
11 Gamache, Cole JR Algonquin 5:31.7 17:10.7  
12 D'Ambrosio, Jonathan JR Wakefield 5:34.1 17:18.1  
13 Clark, Jackson JR Beverly 5:36.0 17:24.1  
14 Kiser, Kevin JR Dartmouth 5:36.5 17:25.4  
15 Cole, Sean JR Barnstable 5:37.4 17:28.3  
16 Reddy, Siddharth JR Sharon 5:38.0 17:30.2  
17 Ciccarelli, Anton JR Natick 5:38.0 17:30.3  
18 Meara, Nick JR Wellesley 5:38.1 17:30.7  
19 Jellison, Zack JR Wakefield 5:38.8 17:32.7  
20 Weiss, Drew JR Wellesley 5:39.4 17:34.7  
21 Gillette, Zach JR Belmont 5:39.9 17:36.0  
22 Mileguir, Yehonatan JR Newton South 5:40.1 17:36.9  
23 Friedman, Jaden JR Newton South 5:40.4 17:37.8  
24 Medina, Mikhail JR Algonquin 5:41.2 17:40.3  
25 Jones, Griffin JR Amherst-Pelham 5:43.3 17:46.6  
26 Trenk, Eddie JR Wellesley 5:43.4 17:47.0  
27 Kelsey, Kevin JR Beverly 5:43.6 17:47.7  
28 Lawlor, William JR Wellesley 5:43.8 17:48.3  
29 Wolinski, Jonathan JR Burlington 5:45.3 17:52.9  
30 Westgate, Steven JR Taunton 5:45.7 17:54.3  
31 Rice, Alexander JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:46.2 17:55.7  
32 Knapp, Andre JR Algonquin 5:46.5 17:56.8  
33 Flint, Trevor JR Mansfield 5:46.8 17:57.7  
34 Cromwell, Richard JR Burlington 5:47.2 17:58.8  
35 Vacca, Brendan JR Wakefield 5:47.5 17:59.9  
36 Dioun, Cameron JR Newton South 5:47.7 18:00.3  
37 Carlson, Leo JR Wellesley 5:47.9 18:01.1  
38 Joerres, Dylan JR Saint John's 5:48.0 18:01.4  
39 Michaud, Colby JR Hopkinton 5:48.1 18:01.6  
40 Maio, Jake JR Needham 5:48.1 18:01.7  
41 Gothorpe, Connor JR Saint John's 5:48.5 18:02.8  
42 Patel, Milan JR Newton South 5:49.1 18:04.6  
43 Hodge, Brady JR Algonquin 5:49.4 18:05.6  
44 Kipp, Dan JR Mansfield 5:49.8 18:06.9  
45 Schlenker, James JR Mansfield 5:50.2 18:08.0  
46 Harrington, Sam JR Natick 5:50.4 18:08.7  
47 Frost, Brennan JR Beverly 5:50.5 18:09.0  
48 Burke, Cam JR Marlborough 5:50.5 18:09.2  
49 Jaffe, Jonah JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:51.2 18:11.2  
50 Bisciotti, Jason JR Bishop Feehan 5:51.2 18:11.3  
51 O’Leary, Brian JR Marlborough 5:51.8 18:13.1  
52 Edwards, Alex JR Natick 5:51.9 18:13.4  
53 Whitney, Chase SO Saint John's 5:52.6 18:15.7  
54 Briggs, Peter JR Natick 5:52.7 18:15.9  
55 Harmon, Eli JR Shepherd Hill 5:53.2 18:17.6  
56 Siano, Ryan JR Bishop Feehan 5:53.5 18:18.4  
57 Zucker, Jacob JR Brookline 5:53.7 18:19.2  
58 Flynn, Connor JR Natick 5:54.0 18:20.0  
59 Goldner, Owen SR Natick 5:55.9 18:25.8  
60 Demers, Jacob JR Beverly 5:56.0 18:26.1  
61 Peterson, James JR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:56.0 18:26.1  
62 Litos, Eric JR Dartmouth 5:56.8 18:28.7  
63 Hinkel, Jackson JR Amherst-Pelham 5:56.8 18:28.7  
64 Hudak, Liam SO Bishop Feehan 5:56.8 18:28.7  
65 Popthanaboyina, Aryan JR Shrewsbury 5:57.0 18:29.2  
66 Glickman, Dan JR Newton South 5:57.4 18:30.4  
67 Skeldon, Alex JR Wakefield 5:57.9 18:32.0  
68 Lee, Nicholas JR Wellesley 5:58.8 18:34.8  
69 Donovan, Robbie JR North Quincy 5:59.6 18:37.3  
70 Sample, Cory JR Wakefield 5:59.9 18:38.4  
71 Tran, Vinh JR North Quincy 6:00.1 18:39.1  
72 Crowley, Liam JR Walpole 6:00.8 18:41.0  
73 Skillings, Matt JR Marlborough 6:00.9 18:41.5  
74 Murphy, Harry JR Walpole 6:01.1 18:41.9  
75 Corkery, Tim JR Mansfield 6:01.2 18:42.2  
76 Harding, Chris JR Wellesley 6:01.2 18:42.3  
77 Amaya, Oscar JR Chelsea 6:01.8 18:44.3  
78 Dean, Caleb JR Brockton 6:01.9 18:44.5  
79 Ibrahim, James JR Brookline 6:03.2 18:48.5  
80 Beauchesne, Tyler JR Algonquin 6:03.5 18:49.5  
81 Cherkasky, Michael JR Brookline 6:03.7 18:50.1  
82 Clancy, Jake JR Algonquin 6:03.9 18:50.6  
83 Rupert, Dartagnan JR Framingham 6:04.0 18:51.0  
84 Andrews, Jackson JR Saint John's 6:04.2 18:51.6  
85 Crisafulli, Nathan JR Marlborough 6:04.2 18:51.8  
86 Noke, Liam JR King Philip 6:04.4 18:52.2  
87 Oliveira, Zachary JR Taunton 6:04.4 18:52.4  
88 Gay, Jeremy JR Taunton 6:04.8 18:53.4  
89 Roos, Andrew JR Wakefield 6:05.2 18:54.7  
90 Morris, Henry JR Walpole 6:05.4 18:55.3  
91 O'Brien, Aidan JR Walpole 6:06.0 18:57.3  
92 Hees, Harrisison JR Belmont 6:06.2 18:57.8  
93 Nepomnayshy, Zack JR Andover 6:06.3 18:58.2  
94 Fitzgerald, Conor SO Shepherd Hill 6:06.3 18:58.2  
95 Banat, Jad JR Shrewsbury 6:06.4 18:58.6  
96 Canestaro, Aaron JR Wakefield 6:06.6 18:59.1  
97 Glowacky, Will JR Wellesley 6:07.2 19:00.8  
98 Longo, Nicholas JR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:08.0 19:03.5  
99 Foley, Tim JR Needham 6:08.5 19:05.0  
100 Ross, Will JR Shepherd Hill 6:08.9 19:06.3  
101 Rudy, Colin JR Wakefield 6:09.1 19:06.7  
102 Gauthier, Josh JR Algonquin 6:10.0 19:09.6  
103 Carroll, Jack JR Wellesley 6:10.9 19:12.5  
104 Iwanski, Aaron JR Shepherd Hill 6:11.9 19:15.7  
105 Giavalisco, Claudiio JR Amherst-Pelham 6:12.6 19:17.7  
106 Ladue, Robert JR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:13.6 19:20.8  
107 Conti, Paul SO Burlington 6:13.9 19:21.9  
108 Hart, Addison JR Needham 6:14.4 19:23.3  
109 Cook, Will JR North Quincy 6:14.4 19:23.3  
110 Williams, Seth JR Brookline 6:15.4 19:26.3  
111 Beams, Charlie JR Andover 6:16.1 19:28.6  
112 Praburam, Pranav JR Shrewsbury 6:16.3 19:29.3  
113 Youngreen, Cole JR Beverly 6:16.6 19:30.3  
114 Mazariegos, Diego JR Framingham 6:16.7 19:30.4  
115 Bartlett, Daniel JR Natick 6:17.1 19:31.6  
116 Wagner, Ben JR Wellesley 6:17.3 19:32.4  
117 Salamone, Owen JR Andover 6:17.6 19:33.4  
118 Schurter, David JR Wakefield 6:17.7 19:33.6  
119 Keefe, Timothy JR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:18.1 19:34.7  
120 Sicotte , Jayden JR Framingham 6:18.3 19:35.5  
121 Noke, Andrew JR King Philip 6:18.5 19:36.0  
122 McGovern, Aidan JR Needham 6:18.6 19:36.3  
123 Carnes, Kevin JR Burlington 6:19.0 19:37.5  
124 Meek, Oliver JR Needham 6:19.0 19:37.8  
125 Morales, Tayson SO Bishop Feehan 6:19.2 19:38.3  
126 Treyz, Eric JR Amherst-Pelham 6:19.6 19:39.4  
127 Ford, Noah JR Wellesley 6:19.6 19:39.6  
128 Bridgman, Sam JR Northampton 6:20.3 19:41.6  
129 Kelly, Christopher JR Framingham 6:20.8 19:43.1  
130 Mattson, Quinn SO Burlington 6:20.9 19:43.6  
131 Palmer, Jackson JR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:21.0 19:43.7  
132 Nelson, Jack JR North Quincy 6:21.4 19:45.0  
133 Ward, Matthew SO Braintree 6:21.6 19:45.7  
134 Austin, Jonah JR Wellesley 6:22.5 19:48.4  
135 Stempel, Chase JR Wellesley 6:22.5 19:48.5  
136 Hees, Oliver JR Belmont 6:22.8 19:49.5  
137 Ciccone, Danny JR Milford 6:23.5 19:51.6  
138 Barbour, Neil JR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:23.8 19:52.6  
139 Fahey, Dylan JR Wakefield 6:24.1 19:53.4  
140 Carpio-Pretel, Indra JR Amherst-Pelham 6:24.8 19:55.8  
141 Benedek , Oscar JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:25.5 19:57.7  
142 Desmond, Connor JR Burlington 6:25.5 19:58.0  
143 Walsh, Kevin JR Saint John's 6:25.9 19:59.0  
144 Taylor, Jack JR Mansfield 6:26.0 19:59.4  
145 Evans, Sam JR King Philip 6:26.0 19:59.5  
146 Coghlin, Brady JR Saint John's 6:28.1 20:05.8  
147 Diller, Adam JR Malden Catholic 6:28.1 20:05.9  
148 Small, Nicholas JR Framingham 6:28.2 20:06.3  
149 Quinn, Hunter JR Malden Catholic 6:29.0 20:08.7  
150 Sullivan, James JR Algonquin 6:30.2 20:12.5  
151 Foster, Ryan JR Saint John's 6:31.1 20:15.3  
152 Cabral, Kevin JR Braintree 6:32.3 20:19.0  
153 Currier, Robert SO Stoughton 6:32.4 20:19.2  
154 Zytkovicz, Max JR Andover 6:32.5 20:19.5  
155 Kassis, Noah JR Northampton 6:32.7 20:20.2  
156 Viveiros, Ryan JR Framingham 6:33.2 20:21.9  
157 Slatkavitz, Sean JR Needham 6:33.6 20:23.1  
158 Francouer, Matt JR North Quincy 6:34.8 20:26.9  
159 Russo, Brad JR Stoughton 6:35.1 20:27.7  
160 Xiong, Jason JR Sharon 6:35.5 20:29.0  
161 Schnitzer, Robby JR Sharon 6:35.7 20:29.7  
162 Bafaro, Steven JR Saint John's 6:35.9 20:30.2  
163 Long, Noah JR Saint John's 6:36.2 20:31.2  
164 Capobianco, Cole JR Burlington 6:37.9 20:36.3  
165 Merritt, Jake JR Wellesley 6:38.6 20:38.7  
166 Masterson, Cormac SO Bishop Feehan 6:38.7 20:38.9  
167 Tomsyck, Jack JR Wakefield 6:39.2 20:40.3  
168 Riguerio, Jack JR Framingham 6:39.3 20:40.8  
169 Leonard, Matt JR North Quincy 6:39.4 20:41.0  
170 Moore, Andrew JR Hopkinton 6:40.4 20:44.3  
171 Damiani, Dominic JR Brockton 6:41.6 20:47.8  
172 Kam, Nicholas JR Braintree 6:42.3 20:50.0  
173 Kivkik, Dave FR Boston Latin School 6:44.1 20:55.7  
174 Black, Matthew JR Saint John's 6:44.2 20:56.0  
175 Acquaah-Mensah, David JR Shepherd Hill 6:44.6 20:57.3  
176 Lussier, Bode JR Hopkinton 6:45.9 21:01.2  
177 Kelly, Justin SO Burlington 6:47.2 21:05.4  
178 Terrill, Alexander JR Milford 6:47.5 21:06.3  
179 Jansons, Jack JR Milford 6:48.5 21:09.4  
180 Carnes, Jonathan JR Dartmouth 6:48.8 21:10.3  
181 Cui, David JR Belmont 6:49.2 21:11.6  
182 Ingargiola, Nicholas JR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:50.1 21:14.2  
183 Midon, Zachary JR Bishop Feehan 6:50.1 21:14.4  
184 Bohlke, Nick JR Brookline 6:50.4 21:15.2  
185 McGrath, John JR Walpole 6:50.9 21:16.8  
186 Wilkinson, Ethan JR Amherst-Pelham 6:51.4 21:18.2  
187 Patel, Akash JR Stoughton 6:51.7 21:19.2  
188 Norton, Thomas (T.J.) JR Braintree 6:51.8 21:19.6  
189 Davin, Daniel JR Grafton 6:53.8 21:25.8  
190 Chi, Wilson JR Shrewsbury 6:54.8 21:28.7  
191 McCauley, Kaleb JR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:56.4 21:33.7  
192 Rosen, Jake JR Northampton 6:56.9 21:35.5  
193 Brooks, Trevor JR Saint John's 6:58.7 21:41.2  
194 Lemire, Collin JR Saint John's 6:58.9 21:41.7  
195 Ramanan, Vidyut JR Walpole 7:00.1 21:45.2  
196 Khond, Nikhil JR Stoughton 7:01.3 21:49.2  
197 Slyva , Jacob JR New Bedford 7:03.4 21:55.7  
198 Akella, Deepak JR Stoughton 7:04.9 22:00.4  
199 Heuck, Maximo JR Amherst-Pelham 7:05.7 22:02.9  
200 Levy, Benjamin JR Sharon 7:06.1 22:04.1  
201 Tagliamonte, Christian SO Burlington 7:07.0 22:06.9  
202 Shao, Matt JR Malden Catholic 7:09.8 22:15.6  
203 Dix File, Jacob JR Brockton 7:10.6 22:18.1  
204 Cornell, Hank JR Dartmouth 7:11.1 22:19.6  
205 Weiner, Justin JR Mansfield 7:11.1 22:19.6  
206 Anderson, Ryan JR Saint John's 7:13.7 22:27.5  
207 Santoro, Tim JR King Philip 7:14.5 22:30.2  
208 Boris, Grady JR Grafton 7:16.9 22:37.5  
209 Abe-Peters, Fiyinfoluwa SR Framingham 7:19.0 22:44.2  
210 Patel, Sheen JR Newton South 7:19.2 22:44.6  
211 O'Grady, Brandon JR Stoughton 7:21.7 22:52.6  
212 Clark, Julian JR Northampton 7:26.8 23:08.4  
213 Kitsis, Russell JR King Philip 7:27.1 23:09.2  
214 McIntyre, Dylan JR Mansfield 7:28.7 23:14.2  
215 Lasbury-Casey, Owen JR Mansfield 7:29.1 23:15.4  
216 Dean, Andrew JR Northampton 7:29.5 23:16.6  
217 Bauer, Matthew JR Natick 7:39.1 23:46.7  
218 Reddy, Shashank JR Sharon 7:43.3 23:59.5  
219 Ramprasad, Pranav JR Shrewsbury 7:43.4 23:59.8  
220 O'Donnell, Fletcher SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:44.9 24:04.5  
221 Udayabanu, Arvind JR Shrewsbury 7:48.8 24:16.7  
Girls 5k Run CC 10th Division 1 Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC 10th Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kerimo, Emma JR Concord-Carlisle 5:52.3 18:14.7  
2 Bergman, Iris JR Concord-Carlisle 6:13.2 19:19.5  
3 Johnson, Nora JR Concord-Carlisle 6:13.7 19:21.2  
4 Stubblebine, Summer JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:23.4 19:51.3  
5 Lancaster, Tessa JR Mansfield 6:25.2 19:56.8  
6 Eisenstadt, Summer JR Needham 6:28.0 20:05.8  
7 Mittaz, Michelle JR Needham 6:28.6 20:07.6  
8 Hafferty, Cecilia JR Braintree 6:28.7 20:07.7  
9 Day, Melanie JR Duxbury 6:30.3 20:12.8  
10 Lucas, Alison JR Marlborough 6:31.1 20:15.2  
11 Allen, Nicole JR Needham 6:32.4 20:19.4  
12 Wesemann, Eliza JR Brookline 6:33.2 20:21.8  
13 Bulczynski, Lily SO Newton South 6:37.0 20:33.6  
14 Acevedo, Lezly JR North Quincy 6:37.1 20:33.9  
15 Mitchell, Maggie JR Milton 6:43.2 20:53.0  
16 DiPalma, Maddie JR Duxbury 6:45.0 20:58.5  
17 Sundstrom, Emma JR Duxbury 6:46.8 21:03.9  
18 Dias, Olivia JR Taunton 6:46.9 21:04.3  
19 Lamson, Emma JR Mansfield 6:47.0 21:04.5  
20 Mignacca, Amelia JR Bishop Feehan 6:48.4 21:09.0  
21 Weber, Olivia JR Taunton 6:48.6 21:09.6  
22 Leary , Cassidy JR Dartmouth 6:49.0 21:10.7  
23 Sablak, Ellie JR Concord-Carlisle 6:49.4 21:12.0  
24 Mandel, Bronwen JR Milton 6:49.6 21:12.9  
25 Clark, Mia JR Dartmouth 6:50.0 21:14.0  
26 Clarke, Charlotte JR Walpole 6:51.2 21:17.7  
27 Smith-Vaniz, Nicole JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:54.3 21:27.3  
28 Elliott, Cassidy JR Billerica 6:54.4 21:27.5  
29 Murphy, Brianna JR Bishop Feehan 6:55.5 21:30.9  
30 Risal, Ilisa JR Milton 6:57.1 21:36.1  
31 Jiang-Yu, Mimi SO Hingham 6:58.3 21:39.9  
32 Valcovic, Lily JR Taunton 6:59.0 21:42.0  
33 Bharathan, Amirtha JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:00.6 21:47.0  
34 Lawrence, Mei Li JR Barnstable 7:02.6 21:53.1  
35 Guillemin, Julia JR Brookline 7:02.8 21:53.7  
36 Ison, Isabel JR Bishop Feehan 7:03.4 21:55.7  
37 Donohue, Samantha JR Brookline 7:03.5 21:55.8  
38 Manuel, Abby JR Brookline 7:04.0 21:57.6  
39 Clune, Gabriella JR Algonquin 7:04.4 21:58.6  
40 Meyers, Gavriela JR Brookline 7:05.0 22:00.7  
41 Jantzen, Caroline JR Concord-Carlisle 7:05.7 22:02.8  
42 Cowan, Meredith JR Mansfield 7:06.7 22:05.8  
43 Knoth, Nicole JR Walpole 7:07.2 22:07.3  
44 Neilson, Elena JR Algonquin 7:07.4 22:08.0  
45 LeBlanc, Genevieve SO Bishop Feehan 7:07.6 22:08.5  
46 Nolton, Hannah JR Duxbury 7:07.8 22:09.2  
47 Wright, Emily JR Bishop Feehan 7:08.9 22:12.6  
48 Jhaveri, Puja JR Billerica 7:13.3 22:26.3  
49 Riley, Anne JR Mansfield 7:13.8 22:27.9  
50 Mooney, Keara JR Braintree 7:18.8 22:43.5  
51 Faktorovich, Berta JR Sharon 7:19.7 22:46.3  
52 Lyons, Lily JR Billerica 7:19.8 22:46.5  
53 Passios, Bonnie JR Hingham 7:21.5 22:52.0  
54 Yan, Aaliyah JR Algonquin 7:21.5 22:52.0  
55 Ely, Kathleen JR Algonquin 7:22.1 22:53.8  
56 Ferrara, Anne JR Milton 7:24.4 23:00.9  
57 Meehan, Katie JR Walpole 7:25.6 23:04.7  
58 Sablak, Vera JR Concord-Carlisle 7:26.0 23:05.8  
59 Kahoussi, Anushah JR Brookline 7:26.9 23:08.5  
60 Bowden, Madison SO Burlington 7:27.2 23:09.7  
61 Su, Elena JR Brookline 7:28.4 23:13.5  
62 Guleserian, Ava JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:29.2 23:15.8  
63 Morillo, Blanca JR Brookline 7:29.3 23:16.0  
64 Smith, Abby JR Bishop Feehan 7:30.8 23:20.9  
65 Hakansson, Emily JR Hopkinton 7:31.5 23:22.9  
66 Keefe, Sarah JR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:34.9 23:33.5  
67 Mee, Violet JR Boston Latin School 7:36.2 23:37.6  
68 Karty, Rhea JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:36.9 23:39.7  
69 Hollister, Penelope JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:37.2 23:40.7  
70 Desimone, Elizabeth JR Walpole 7:38.4 23:44.2  
71 Lin, Julia JR Sharon 7:38.9 23:45.9  
72 DeFreitas, Sophie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:38.9 23:45.9  
73 Hammond, Riley JR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:39.6 23:48.1  
74 Bayston, Frannie JR Duxbury 7:40.2 23:50.1  
75 Lambert, Jenny JR Algonquin 7:40.4 23:50.6  
76 Warren, Sophia JR Marlborough 7:41.0 23:52.4  
77 Wistran, Kylie SO Bishop Feehan 7:42.7 23:57.8  
78 Daly, Callie JR Hingham 7:43.5 24:00.3  
79 Orr, Gabby JR Brookline 7:43.8 24:01.1  
80 Pentland, Sophia JR Brookline 7:44.5 24:03.2  
81 Scott, Jennifer JR Dartmouth 7:45.1 24:05.3  
82 Smith, Laura JR Bishop Feehan 7:45.3 24:05.8  
83 Nagle, Emma JR Hingham 7:47.3 24:11.9  
84 Flannery, Saylor JR Newton South 7:48.3 24:15.1  
85 Mulligan, Nuala JR Brookline 7:48.3 24:15.2  
86 Culotta , Gemma JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:56.5 24:40.7  
87 Zavitsky, Jordan SR Marlborough 8:00.1 24:51.9  
88 McLellan, Catherine JR Walpole 8:00.7 24:53.8  
89 Markey, Julia JR Hopkinton 8:01.9 24:57.4  
90 Schwartz, Rebecca JR Needham 8:02.1 24:57.9  
91 Giordano, Paige JR Burlington 8:02.1 24:58.0  
92 Ortiz, Carmen SR Marlborough 8:02.4 24:58.9  
93 Wambold, Cecily JR Milton 8:04.6 25:05.9  
94 Stockman, Emily JR Algonquin 8:05.1 25:07.3  
95 Mallegol, Charlotte JR Duxbury 8:09.3 25:20.3  
96 Flanagan, Caroline JR Hopkinton 8:11.2 25:26.5  
97 El Majdoubi, Aya JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:12.0 25:28.7  
98 Barnes, Caitlin JR Hopkinton 8:13.2 25:32.6  
99 Ares, Amanda JR Algonquin 8:14.9 25:37.9  
100 Matondi, Isabella JR Milford 8:16.2 25:41.9  
101 Han, Stella JR Brookline 8:28.0 26:18.6  
102 Vargas, Jolie JR Barnstable 8:29.7 26:23.8  
103 Pizzi, Annabella JR Braintree 8:38.6 26:51.4  
104 Stassis, Cristina JR Algonquin 8:40.7 26:58.1  
105 Rose, Makayla JR Barnstable 8:42.5 27:03.5  
106 Illidge, Alison JR Burlington 8:43.2 27:05.8  
107 Rigolini, Alexis SO Burlington 8:43.4 27:06.4  
108 Silverman, Brittany JR Milford 8:44.4 27:09.4  
109 Rivanis, Sirena JR Billerica 8:45.4 27:12.7  
110 Matai, Samantha JR Burlington 8:46.3 27:15.5  
111 Irwin, Alison JR Burlington 8:46.4 27:15.6  
112 Casady, Abby JR Hopkinton 8:47.9 27:20.2  
113 Blackstock, Elise JR Hopkinton 9:01.5 28:02.6  
114 Murphy, Hannah JR North Quincy 9:05.7 28:15.8  
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 2 Team Scores
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tysail, Charlotte SO Melrose 5:54.1 12:23.6  
2 Davies, Claire SO Sandwich 6:14.8 13:07.1  
3 Squire, Molly FR Bromfield School 6:16.1 13:09.8  
4 Kelly, Caitlin SO Sandwich 6:28.6 13:36.0  
5 Deary, Abigail SO Uxbridge 6:38.2 13:56.2  
6 Lytje, Mollie SO Melrose 6:39.3 13:58.5  
7 Spaulding, Stella SO Scituate 6:39.5 13:59.0  
8 Rockett, Brin SR Dover-Sherborn 6:39.7 13:59.3  
9 Criasia, Alexandra SO Douglas 6:39.7 13:59.4  
10 Goba, Skye SO Norton 6:40.2 14:00.3  
11 Yang, Irene SO Dover-Sherborn 6:40.4 14:00.8  
12 Ryan, Brigid FR Ursuline Academy 6:43.0 14:06.2  
13 Thomas, Avery SO Dighton-Rehoboth 6:46.5 14:13.5  
14 Garapedian, Sophia SO Watertown 6:47.2 14:15.0  
15 Spiezio, Alyssa FR Hopedale 6:48.8 14:18.4  
16 Yeager, Annie SO Plymouth South 6:51.2 14:23.4  
17 Pajak, Amanda FR Sutton 6:53.6 14:28.5  
18 Leschly, Matti SO Weston 6:55.8 14:33.2  
19 O'Driscoll, Katie SO Norwell 6:56.5 14:34.5  
20 Guarachi, Cameron SO Norwell 6:57.1 14:35.8  
21 Moran, Natalie FR Ursuline Academy 6:58.5 14:38.9  
22 Marshall, Sofia SO Scituate 6:58.7 14:39.3  
23 Walsh, Molly SO Dighton-Rehoboth 6:58.9 14:39.7  
24 Ames, Gretchen SO Bellingham 6:59.6 14:41.1  
25 Lalley, Devin SO Holliston 6:59.9 14:41.7  
26 Squire, Emma 7 Bromfield School 7:00.8 14:43.6  
27 Fisher, Cassidy 7 Bromfield School 7:00.8 14:43.7  
28 Flaherty, Maggie SO Rockland 7:03.5 14:49.3  
29 Bennett, Kaylie SO Old Rochester 7:03.8 14:49.8  
30 Forman, Corinne SO Dover-Sherborn 7:04.1 14:50.5  
31 Russell, Toby SO Melrose 7:04.8 14:52.0  
32 Vinacco, Amanda FR Blackstone-Millville 7:05.8 14:54.0  
33 Marshall, Sydnie SO Scituate 7:08.3 14:59.3  
34 Johnson, Ashley SO Norton 7:09.1 15:01.0  
35 Murdock, Isabel SO Dighton-Rehoboth 7:10.1 15:03.1  
36 Little-Gill, Elsa SO Hanover 7:10.1 15:03.1  
37 Gambon, Gabriella SO Rockland 7:12.3 15:07.7  
38 Flynn, Marissa 8 Bromfield School 7:13.8 15:10.9  
39 Freeman, Kailyn SO Marthas Vineyard 7:14.9 15:13.3  
40 Keough, Rebecca SO Ursuline Academy 7:15.4 15:14.4  
41 Buckley, Angela SO Westwood 7:15.6 15:14.6  
42 McNulty, Emma SO Weston 7:19.4 15:22.8  
43 Erickson, Irene SO Hopedale 7:20.5 15:25.0  
44 Marcheski, Adeline SO Ursuline Academy 7:21.2 15:26.5  
45 James, Julianna 8 West Bridgewater 7:21.9 15:27.9  
46 McHutcheon, Anna SO Parker Charter Essential 7:23.6 15:31.5  
47 Ashworth, Riley SO Holliston 7:26.1 15:36.8  
48 Hasselbaum, Casey FR Bellingham 7:26.2 15:37.0  
49 Bourque, Libby SO Ursuline Academy 7:27.0 15:38.7  
50 Hershberg, Sara SO Dover-Sherborn 7:29.2 15:43.2  
51 Macchione, Gianna SO Parker Charter Essential 7:30.5 15:46.1  
52 Greene, Merideth SO Watertown 7:31.1 15:47.3  
53 Faranetta, Sydney 8 Rising Tide 7:31.2 15:47.5  
54 Abraham, Sejal FR Hopedale 7:32.6 15:50.3  
55 Nee, Kathleen SO Rockland 7:33.4 15:52.1  
56 Henderson, Corinne SO Norwell 7:33.5 15:52.4  
57 Gerardi , Isabella SO Seekonk 7:35.8 15:57.1  
58 Pickard, Justine SO Westwood 7:37.4 16:00.5  
59 Cormier, Nicole SO Dover-Sherborn 7:38.2 16:02.1  
60 Bellan, Claudia FR Blackstone-Millville 7:38.7 16:03.2  
61 Mullins, Regan SO West Bridgewater 7:38.7 16:03.2  
62 Psuik, Julia SO Douglas 7:40.2 16:06.3  
63 Armitage, Sonjia FR Falmouth 7:42.9 16:11.9  
64 Perkins, Mary Kate SO Hanover 7:44.8 16:16.0  
65 Bailey, Jazlynn SO Blackstone-Millville 7:45.3 16:17.1  
66 Megwa, Clelia SO Norwell 7:46.8 16:20.1  
67 Snyder, Megan 8 Rising Tide 7:47.5 16:21.8  
68 Ward, Allison SO Old Rochester 7:47.9 16:22.6  
69 O'Connor, Sarah SO Ursuline Academy 7:48.7 16:24.2  
70 Dolye, Maggie SO Plymouth South 7:51.3 16:29.6  
71 Bradley, Camille 7 Bromfield School 7:52.3 16:31.8  
72 Todd, Jordan SO Ursuline Academy 7:52.5 16:32.2  
73 Murphy, Baileigh FR Bellingham 7:55.1 16:37.6  
74 Braithwaite, Natalie SO Dover-Sherborn 7:55.6 16:38.6  
75 Mirzabegian, Arpi 8 Bromfield School 8:00.4 16:48.8  
76 Toomey, Sarah SO Parker Charter Essential 8:02.3 16:52.8  
77 Bleakney, Grace SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 8:03.1 16:54.4  
78 Barth, Louisa SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 8:03.3 16:54.8  
79 Brooks, Rachel SO Melrose 8:04.5 16:57.5  
80 Green, Taylor SO Old Rochester 8:06.1 17:00.7  
81 Cashin, Mia SO Norwell 8:06.6 17:01.9  
82 Connolly, Kate SO Weston 8:07.7 17:04.0  
83 Regan, Caroline SO Dover-Sherborn 8:10.8 17:10.6  
84 Walsh, Jaelyn 8 Austin Prep 8:10.9 17:10.9  
85 Struski, Shana FR Carver 8:12.7 17:14.6  
86 MacLean, Camilla FR Parker Charter Essential 8:14.4 17:18.2  
87 Burnham, Maggie SO Norwell 8:15.3 17:20.1  
88 Croteau, Emily FR Austin Prep 8:19.3 17:28.4  
89 Hearn, Lauren FR Bellingham 8:24.2 17:38.8  
90 Gale, Samantha SO Norwood 8:24.6 17:39.6  
91 DelPrete, Kelsey SO Hanover 8:25.3 17:41.0  
92 Reissfelder, Brianna SO Bellingham 8:26.0 17:42.5  
93 Ames, Abigail 8 Bromfield School 8:26.0 17:42.6  
94 Laperriere, Ava 8 Bromfield School 8:26.1 17:42.7  
95 Beady, Kendall 8 West Bridgewater 8:26.7 17:44.1  
96 Wiklund, Lucy SO Nipmuc 8:27.0 17:44.7  
97 Dvorak, Juliana SO Falmouth 8:27.6 17:46.0  
98 Lydon, Johanna SO Ursuline Academy 8:31.1 17:53.3  
99 Colligan, Quinn SR Whitinsville Christian 8:31.8 17:54.7  
100 Bedard, Grace FR Parker Charter Essential 8:34.5 18:00.4  
101 Scott, Claudia SO Austin Prep 8:37.6 18:06.8  
102 Becker, Ally 7 Bromfield School 8:39.3 18:10.4  
103 Steele, Sophia SO Falmouth 8:41.2 18:14.5  
104 Dodge, Hannah SO Sutton 8:55.3 18:44.1  
105 Hohengasser, Avery FR West Bridgewater 8:58.5 18:50.9  
106 Perry, Victoria SO Old Rochester 8:58.8 18:51.4  
107 Stipkovich, Maeve 8 West Bridgewater 9:18.3 19:32.3  
108 Miles, Victoria SR Riverview 9:21.3 19:38.7  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 1 Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Anderson, Deidra SR Billerica 6:07.9 19:03.2  
2 Whearty, Leah SR Walpole 6:29.7 20:10.7  
3 Dextradeur, Natalie SR Bishop Feehan 6:31.4 20:16.0  
4 Meara, Elizabeth SR Wellesley 6:35.0 20:27.4  
5 Hein, Rebecca 8 Boston Latin School 6:37.2 20:34.1  
6 Remedios, isabella SO Wellesley 6:41.9 20:48.8  
7 Watts, Lucy SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:42.4 20:50.4  
8 Snow, Charlotte JR Wellesley 6:43.0 20:52.3  
9 Cameron, Elizabeth SR Bishop Feehan 6:43.7 20:54.4  
10 Saba, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 6:47.0 21:04.5  
11 Zukowski, Maya SR Duxbury 6:48.1 21:07.9  
12 Sullivan, Claire SR Walpole 6:48.2 21:08.3  
13 Enright, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 6:48.9 21:10.4  
14 Williamson, Jennifer SR Boston Latin School 6:49.5 21:12.3  
15 Bennett, Adia SR Northampton 6:50.7 21:16.0  
16 Bradshaw, Katherine SO Hingham 6:51.5 21:18.8  
17 Banthin, Emily SR Wellesley 6:52.3 21:21.1  
18 O'Donnell, Caroline SR Pembroke 6:52.5 21:21.9  
19 Kaplan, Caroline SR Brookline 6:52.7 21:22.5  
20 Ceryanek, Kyra SR Wachusett 6:52.9 21:23.0  
21 Monroe, Talia JR Northampton 6:52.9 21:23.1  
22 Tuck, Samantha SO Natick 6:53.5 21:24.8  
23 Alexander, Kyla SR Beverly 6:53.5 21:24.9  
24 Bisson, Hannah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:53.7 21:25.6  
25 Lawton , Sarah SR City Wide Cross Country 6:54.1 21:26.7  
26 Fried, Flora SR Brookline 6:54.6 21:28.3  
27 Stadnicki, Alisha SR Newton South 6:54.8 21:28.8  
28 Laine, Beth SR Hingham 6:54.9 21:29.2  
29 Maggioni, Sophie JR Wellesley 6:56.3 21:33.6  
30 Shieldley, Ella SO Natick 6:59.8 21:44.6  
31 Lanza, Juliet SR Duxbury 7:00.7 21:47.1  
32 Angelone, Lilia SR King Philip 7:00.9 21:47.9  
33 Aubin, Dayna SR King Philip 7:01.7 21:50.5  
34 Patz, Emma SR Needham 7:02.0 21:51.3  
35 Mozhgani, Nikta SR Newton South 7:02.2 21:52.0  
36 Maker, Sophie SR Shepherd Hill 7:02.3 21:52.2  
37 DeSanty, Megan SR Wachusett 7:03.4 21:55.7  
38 Henning, Cate SR Boston Latin School 7:04.5 21:59.1  
39 Smith, Bridget SR Pembroke 7:05.9 22:03.3  
40 Burke, Tyne SR Newton South 7:06.5 22:05.1  
41 Lawlor, Isabella SR Walpole 7:07.3 22:07.8  
42 Collins, Sade SR Brockton 7:07.6 22:08.5  
43 Wagner, Katja JR Wellesley 7:08.1 22:10.2  
44 Falb, Sarah SR Hingham 7:08.8 22:12.3  
45 Santiago, Ella SR Longmeadow 7:09.3 22:14.1  
46 Choi, Jasmine JR Wellesley 7:09.8 22:15.4  
47 Rao, Paloma SR Needham 7:10.2 22:16.8  
48 Meyerson, Phoebe SR Concord-Carlisle 7:11.0 22:19.2  
49 Stanton, Rachel SR Walpole 7:11.2 22:19.9  
50 Leger, Anouk SR Duxbury 7:11.5 22:20.7  
51 Smith, Maeve SR Longmeadow 7:11.8 22:21.7  
52 Higgins, Grace SR Tewksbury 7:12.1 22:22.7  
53 Seaborn, Grace SR Wellesley 7:12.7 22:24.7  
54 Thurlow, Alie SR Billerica 7:12.8 22:25.0  
55 Blazejewski, Kate SR Bishop Feehan 7:13.1 22:25.6  
56 Whittaker, Jayden SR Brookline 7:13.8 22:27.9  
57 McGilluddy, Tara SR Algonquin 7:14.4 22:29.8  
58 Kelly, Mairead SR North Quincy 7:14.5 22:30.2  
59 Meek, Harper SR Needham 7:15.9 22:34.6  
60 Atif, Anushay SR Longmeadow 7:16.1 22:35.2  
61 Sahin, Asli SR Needham 7:16.2 22:35.3  
62 Bosworth, Martha SR Pembroke 7:16.3 22:35.7  
63 Yang, Iris SR Brookline 7:17.2 22:38.6  
64 DeMatos, Sophia SR Tewksbury 7:17.5 22:39.5  
65 Rankin, Elizabeth SR Pembroke 7:17.9 22:40.8  
66 Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sophia SR Hingham 7:18.0 22:41.0  
67 Leighton, Elizabeth SR Beverly 7:18.2 22:41.6  
68 Feltus, Caitlin SR Littleton 7:18.6 22:43.0  
69 Falla, Rylie SO Wachusett 7:19.1 22:44.4  
70 Sjostedt, Kate SR Billerica 7:19.6 22:45.9  
71 Valeri, Grace SR Pembroke 7:19.7 22:46.3  
72 Guinivan, Molly SR Beverly 7:19.8 22:46.6  
73 St. Cyr, Melania SR Walpole 7:20.1 22:47.4  
74 Prendergast, Sara SR Algonquin 7:21.9 22:53.1  
75 Rosenthal, Sydney SR Natick 7:22.6 22:55.2  
76 Kelly, Isea SR Beverly 7:23.1 22:56.7  
77 Killion, Ayla SR Bishop Feehan 7:23.1 22:56.9  
78 Humphries, Evelyn JR Longmeadow 7:23.6 22:58.5  
79 Vogelmann, Lindsey SR Hingham 7:23.8 22:58.9  
80 Harrington, Emily SR Concord-Carlisle 7:24.2 23:00.3  
81 Gundal, Katie SR Newton South 7:24.3 23:00.7  
82 Wood, Annemarie SR Algonquin 7:24.8 23:02.0  
83 Sullivan, Elizabeth SR Milton 7:25.9 23:05.4  
84 Painter, Charly FR Littleton 7:26.2 23:06.3  
85 Sternberg, Tal SR Newton South 7:26.9 23:08.8  
86 Davine, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 7:27.3 23:09.8  
87 Kuhn, Grace SO Westfield 7:27.4 23:10.2  
88 Delvecchio, Sofia JR King Philip 7:28.0 23:12.0  
89 Stevenson, Caroline SR Concord-Carlisle 7:29.0 23:15.3  
90 Shimpach, Lily SO Northampton 7:29.1 23:15.6  
91 Berube, Caylan JR Northampton 7:29.2 23:15.7  
92 Williams, Grace SR Wachusett 7:29.7 23:17.3  
93 Lee, Alexandra SR Hopkinton 7:30.2 23:18.8  
94 Ryzi, Tanya JR Littleton 7:30.4 23:19.6  
95 Reisman, Julia SR Brookline 7:31.5 23:23.0  
96 O'Connell, Caroline SR Milton 7:31.6 23:23.2  
97 Das, Anjuli SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:32.4 23:25.7  
98 Garay, Nicole SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:32.6 23:26.3  
99 Mollerus, Maddie SR Needham 7:32.9 23:27.4  
100 Sabin, Emma SR Concord-Carlisle 7:33.6 23:29.4  
101 Freitas, Kate JR Natick 7:33.8 23:30.2  
102 Gu, Jackie JR Brookline 7:33.9 23:30.5  
103 Holden, Jacqueline SR Billerica 7:34.2 23:31.3  
104 Smth, Eden SR Brookline 7:34.4 23:32.0  
105 Leonard, Tess SR Hingham 7:34.6 23:32.6  
106 Benton, Grace SR Mansfield 7:35.0 23:33.7  
107 Arthur, Emily JR Natick 7:35.0 23:33.9  
108 Young, Tori SR Bishop Feehan 7:35.0 23:33.9  
109 MacPherson, Libby SR Hingham 7:35.4 23:35.1  
110 Provost, Allie JR Shepherd Hill 7:35.9 23:36.7  
111 Liu, Katherine SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:36.5 23:38.6  
112 Leifer, Julia SR Mansfield 7:37.0 23:39.9  
113 Brenner, Ghislaine SO Grafton 7:38.4 23:44.4  
114 Agee-Jacobson, Isabelle SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:38.6 23:44.9  
115 Hill, Kaleigh SR Shepherd Hill 7:39.1 23:46.7  
116 Dwyer, Juliet SR Grafton 7:39.6 23:48.0  
117 Mastroianni, Ella SO Westfield 7:40.0 23:49.5  
118 Cummings, Catherine SR King Philip 7:40.7 23:51.7  
119 Takasaki, Hannah JR Natick 7:42.8 23:58.1  
120 Guttilla, Kate SR Needham 7:43.4 24:00.0  
121 Alberti, Charlotte SR Duxbury 7:45.8 24:07.5  
122 Macleod, Sam SO Natick 7:45.9 24:07.6  
123 Cincotta, Anna SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:46.1 24:08.4  
124 Lapsley, Ava SR North Quincy 7:47.1 24:11.5  
125 Sands, Kara SR Tewksbury 7:47.6 24:12.9  
126 Daniels, Grace SR Bishop Feehan 7:48.2 24:14.9  
127 Hatch, Caitlin SR Barnstable 7:49.4 24:18.5  
128 Warn, Hannah SR Needham 7:50.3 24:21.3  
129 Servetnik, Nicole SR Westfield 7:50.4 24:21.7  
130 Kasinger, Julia SR Needham 7:50.5 24:22.1  
131 Gross, Lydia SR Hingham 7:50.9 24:23.3  
132 Avalos, Karina SR Chelsea 7:51.0 24:23.6  
133 Livingston, Chloe JR Brockton 7:51.4 24:24.9  
134 Chatman, Tayla JR Brockton 7:51.9 24:26.2  
135 Weissman, Gillian SR Longmeadow 7:52.5 24:28.1  
136 Holmes, Emily SR King Philip 7:52.7 24:28.9  
137 Rufo, Madeline SR Newton South 7:53.5 24:31.3  
138 Mak, Audrey SR Milton 7:54.4 24:34.3  
139 Waisel, Kate SR Wellesley 7:54.7 24:35.1  
140 Olafson, Sydney SR Hopkinton 7:54.7 24:35.1  
141 Gaughan, Marguerite SR Hopkinton 7:54.7 24:35.2  
142 Barret, Jill SR Brookline 7:55.1 24:36.3  
143 Tang, Genevieve SR Braintree 7:55.3 24:36.8  
144 McGee, Meaghan SR Bishop Feehan 7:55.4 24:37.2  
145 Maddalena, Heather SR Stoughton 7:56.0 24:39.1  
146 Buller, Grace SR Wellesley 7:56.3 24:40.1  
147 Siemen, Julia SR Grafton 7:56.6 24:40.8  
148 Rocha, Sienne SR Brockton 7:56.9 24:41.8  
149 Antonelli, Sofia SR Needham 7:57.5 24:43.9  
150 Farmer, Bernadette SR Duxbury 7:57.9 24:44.9  
151 Bone, Emily SR Westfield 7:58.7 24:47.5  
152 Campagna, Paige SR Concord-Carlisle 7:58.7 24:47.6  
153 Daylor, Kaya SR Sharon 8:00.6 24:53.2  
154 McCann, Kayla SR Hopkinton 8:01.3 24:55.6  
155 Turkington, Natalie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:02.0 24:57.8  
156 Zhang, Grace SR Andover 8:02.8 25:00.1  
157 Vecchio, Ariadna SR Andover 8:02.8 25:00.1  
158 Sullivan, Sarah SR Andover 8:02.9 25:00.5  
159 Freeland, Jenna JR Andover 8:03.1 25:01.0  
160 Welch, Lauren JR Grafton 8:03.2 25:01.4  
161 Grace, Raina SR New Bedford 8:04.4 25:05.2  
162 Barry, Elyse 8 Littleton 8:04.4 25:05.3  
163 Neumann, Maya SR Longmeadow 8:05.1 25:07.5  
164 Basteri, Paige SR Algonquin 8:07.0 25:13.2  
165 Canney, Megan SR Walpole 8:07.0 25:13.3  
166 Sullivan, Katelyn SR Billerica 8:07.2 25:13.9  
167 Maddalena, Jessica SO Stoughton 8:08.4 25:17.5  
168 Friedman, Rachel FR Littleton 8:09.1 25:19.9  
169 Robert, Lauren SR Algonquin 8:09.9 25:22.4  
170 Siemen, Emily SR Grafton 8:10.5 25:24.2  
171 Hannon, Kathleen SR Bishop Feehan 8:12.0 25:28.7  
172 Chadwick, Leah SR Brockton 8:12.0 25:28.9  
173 Gedutis, Caroline SR Pembroke 8:12.1 25:29.1  
174 Rocabado, Gal SR Newton South 8:13.0 25:31.9  
175 Cahill, Kylie SR Grafton 8:14.8 25:37.5  
176 Skiba, Amelia SR Milford 8:14.9 25:37.9  
177 Carson, Melissa JR Chicopee Comprehensive 8:15.8 25:40.5  
178 Johnston, McKenzie SR Mansfield 8:15.9 25:40.8  
179 Torres, Nicole JR Chelsea 8:16.1 25:41.6  
180 Barker, Shayla SR Beverly 8:16.2 25:41.9  
181 Torres, Yarelis JR Chelsea 8:16.8 25:43.8  
182 Oliveira, Victoria JR New Bedford 8:18.4 25:48.7  
183 Fookson, Sabrina SR Natick 8:18.7 25:49.6  
184 Poyser, Jessica JR Doherty 8:18.7 25:49.7  
185 Wong, Jennifer SR Milford 8:18.8 25:49.8  
186 Cuthbert, Rose SR Braintree 8:19.2 25:51.1  
187 Cushing, Caitie SR Natick 8:19.6 25:52.5  
188 Vigevani, Sarah SR King Philip 8:20.4 25:54.7  
189 Brearley, Eve SR Milton 8:20.9 25:56.5  
190 Rosenberger, Cate JR Duxbury 8:21.9 25:59.5  
191 Boberg, Clara SR Newton South 8:22.1 26:00.0  
192 Fraser, Abby JR Westfield 8:24.5 26:07.7  
193 Sullivan, Jade SR Pembroke 8:24.7 26:08.2  
194 Taglieri, Sophia SR Westfield 8:24.9 26:08.8  
195 Fraser, Molly SR Billerica 8:25.0 26:09.3  
196 Drapeau, Marissa SR Framingham 8:25.3 26:10.0  
197 Uchida, Ririko SR Algonquin 8:25.7 26:11.5  
198 Mitchell, Mary SR Milton 8:26.3 26:13.2  
199 Lin, Anna SR New Bedford 8:26.4 26:13.7  
200 McCue, Abigael SR Algonquin 8:27.1 26:15.8  
201 Petrie , Shannon SR Stoughton 8:27.3 26:16.2  
202 Naughton, Adrianna SR Braintree 8:29.4 26:23.0  
203 Wenger, McKayla SR Framingham 8:30.0 26:24.8  
204 Wojcik, Morgan SR Chicopee Comprehensive 8:31.2 26:28.5  
205 Comeaux, Tess SR Doherty 8:32.1 26:31.2  
206 StFort, Ahshaya JR Brockton 8:32.9 26:33.8  
207 Cleary, Maeve SR Pembroke 8:33.0 26:34.2  
208 Ren, Irene JR Sharon 8:34.2 26:37.7  
209 Tamayo, Emilia SR Northampton 8:34.8 26:39.6  
210 Keaney, Darby SR Longmeadow 8:39.2 26:53.3  
211 Daury, Luna SR Westfield 8:40.0 26:55.9  
212 Coykendall, Erin SO Littleton 8:40.1 26:56.2  
213 Doherty, Sarah SR Stoughton 8:40.3 26:56.8  
214 Wiser, Madeline SR Algonquin 8:49.5 27:25.2  
215 Robinson, Zoe SR Chicopee Comprehensive 8:50.5 27:28.5  
216 Cheng, Susan SR Chicopee Comprehensive 8:51.2 27:30.5  
217 Doan, Luna SR Hopkinton 8:54.3 27:40.1  
218 Anjoorian, EmmaJean SR Littleton 8:54.3 27:40.2  
219 Feyre, Shaunna SR Westfield 9:01.2 28:01.8  
220 Sineus, Herlande SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 9:05.2 28:14.2  
221 Nelson, Sherwine SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 9:05.4 28:14.6  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Division 1 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:00 19:12 131 13 20 28 30 40 57 81
2 1:34:42 18:56 139 1 7 25 35 71 115 125
3 1:35:55 19:11 166 2 11 32 59 62 129 156
4 1:36:33 19:18 174 9 24 45 47 49 75  
5 1:37:07 19:25 198 8 29 39 46 76 94 95
6 1:36:57 19:23 205 4 15 33 64 89    
7 1:37:34 19:30 215 10 22 48 53 82 133  
8 1:38:27 19:41 230 12 27 60 63 68 91 106
9 1:38:33 19:42 237 26 31 44 52 84 86 105
10 1:38:46 19:45 245 19 21 42 61 102 127 128
11 1:38:30 19:42 262 6 23 43 93 97 98 111
12 1:39:30 19:54 279 37 41 50 66 85 92 120
13 1:39:44 19:56 286 16 38 54 65 113 148 163
14 1:40:02 20:00 298 18 34 67 80 99 107 123
15 1:40:07 20:01 329 5 55 56 69 144 157 162
16 1:42:06 20:25 390 58 72 74 90 96 121 151
17 1:43:10 20:38 435 14 73 77 130 141 155 172
18 1:43:29 20:41 447 36 78 83 108 142 167 170
19 1:43:26 20:41 448 17 87 109 117 118 119  
20 1:44:29 20:53 508 3 51 146 149 159    
21 1:46:15 21:15 569 79 88 124 138 140 143 145
22 1:47:52 21:34 630 100 101 132 147 150 154 177
23 1:50:01 22:00 658 103 110 112 152 181 182 184
24 1:49:27 21:53 679 116 122 136 139 166 169  
25 1:53:54 22:46 723 70 131 160 179 183    
26 1:51:28 22:17 726 104 126 153 168 175 185  
27 1:51:23 22:16 738 114 137 158 164 165 173 176
28 1:53:08 22:37 775 134 135 161 171 174 178 180
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Roffman, Sarah SR Littleton 5:37.9 17:30.0 1
2 Gooley, Schuyler SR Hopkinton 5:44.1 17:49.3 2
3 Reyes, Tess SR Algonquin 5:45.2 17:52.6 3
4 James, Rebekah SR Shepherd Hill 5:45.2 17:52.6 4
5 Paige, Makayla JR Tewksbury 5:48.0 18:01.3 5
6 Johannes, Caroline SR Hingham 5:50.9 18:10.3 6
7 Roffman, Kaitlyn SR Littleton 5:51.4 18:12.0 7
8 Jackson, Annie SR Boston Latin School 5:51.7 18:12.8 8
9 O'Leary, Elise SR Milton 5:54.0 18:19.9 9
10 McMahon, Vivian JR Brookline 5:54.5 18:21.4 10
11 Jones, Olivia JR Hopkinton 5:57.7 18:31.3 11
12 Yount, Mary SR Northampton 6:01.4 18:43.0 12
13 Costa, Mia JR Walpole 6:01.9 18:44.4 13
14 Riley, Margaret SR Mansfield 6:02.9 18:47.5 14
15 Sullivan, Emma SR Shepherd Hill 6:05.0 18:54.2 15
16 Dunbury, Nicole JR Brockton 6:06.0 18:57.4 16
17 Su, Ellen SR Concord-Carlisle 6:06.8 18:59.7 17
18 Burnham, Maggie SR Wachusett 6:07.9 19:03.1 18
19 Keene, Ana SR Needham 6:08.0 19:03.5 19
20 McGrath, Caroline SR Walpole 6:08.1 19:03.7 20
21 Oberle, Elena SR Needham 6:08.5 19:05.1 21
22 Sklaver, Madison SR Brookline 6:10.6 19:11.6 22
23 Mildrum, Maddie SR Hingham 6:11.1 19:13.0 23
24 Affanato, Ella SR Milton 6:11.3 19:13.6 24
25 Clark, Riley SO Littleton 6:11.3 19:13.8 25
26 PIzzi, Sophia JR Pembroke 6:11.5 19:14.5 26
27 Ingmann, Rosie SR Northampton 6:12.0 19:15.8 27
28 Stanton, Catherine SO Walpole 6:12.4 19:17.2 28
29 Abdow, Lucy JR Boston Latin School 6:13.3 19:20.0 29
30 Dentremont, Danielle JR Walpole 6:13.8 19:21.6 30
31 Bonwitt, Alison SR Pembroke 6:14.0 19:22.2 31
32 Coughlin, Carly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:14.6 19:24.1  
33 Fischer, Abigail SR Hopkinton 6:14.7 19:24.3 32
34 Gunsalus, Christina JR Shepherd Hill 6:14.8 19:24.7 33
35 Falla, Bailie SR Wachusett 6:15.5 19:26.7 34
36 Clark, McKenzie SR Littleton 6:15.6 19:27.2 35
37 Williams, Caroline SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:16.3 19:29.2 36
38 Arruda, Sophia JR Bishop Feehan 6:16.4 19:29.4 37
39 Rateau, Olivia SR Brockton 6:16.6 19:30.2 38
40 Tassinari, Julie SR Boston Latin School 6:16.6 19:30.2 39
41 Barry, Colleen SR Walpole 6:17.8 19:33.8 40
42 Dodge, Phoebe SR Bishop Feehan 6:18.0 19:34.6 41
43 Horgan, Caitlin SR Needham 6:18.3 19:35.3 42
44 Parker, Pria JR Hingham 6:18.4 19:35.7 43
45 Spellman, Ashleigh JR Pembroke 6:18.7 19:36.8 44
46 Garrett, Meghan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:19.1 19:38.1  
47 Cakourus, Anna SR Milton 6:19.3 19:38.6 45
48 O'Rourke, Kaitlyn SR Braintree 6:19.4 19:38.8  
49 Aalto, Norah SO Boston Latin School 6:19.5 19:39.1 46
50 Melito-Santos, Kailey SR Taunton 6:19.7 19:39.8  
51 Sullivan, Grace SR Milton 6:19.9 19:40.4 47
52 Dunne, Tatiana SR Barnstable 6:20.2 19:41.2  
53 Williams, Dafna SR Brookline 6:20.3 19:41.5 48
54 Dwyer, Grace SR Milton 6:20.3 19:41.7 49
55 Gladu, Kaylee SR Bishop Feehan 6:20.5 19:42.4 50
56 Griffin, Emma SR Andover 6:21.1 19:44.1  
57 Murphy, Abby SR North Quincy 6:21.1 19:44.2  
58 Desio, Kaitlyn JR Algonquin 6:22.7 19:49.3 51
59 Federspeil, Laura SR Pembroke 6:23.1 19:50.4 52
60 Whittaker, Sasha SR Brookline 6:23.5 19:51.5 53
61 Fernandes, Marlice SR Brockton 6:23.9 19:52.8 54
62 Carleton, Isabelle JR Tewksbury 6:24.2 19:53.9 55
63 Robinson, Lily SR Tewksbury 6:24.4 19:54.4 56
64 Foley, Isabel SR Duxbury 6:24.9 19:56.1  
65 Scales, Elyse SO Walpole 6:25.1 19:56.4 57
66 Sonderling, Aria SR Newton South 6:25.4 19:57.6 58
67 Cain, Sarah SR Andover 6:25.6 19:58.3  
68 Sousa, Emma SR Dartmouth 6:25.9 19:59.0  
69 Stilwell, Jane SR Hopkinton 6:27.1 20:02.8 59
70 Chevan, Nava SR Northampton 6:28.1 20:05.9 60
71 Mittaz, Stephanie SR Needham 6:28.2 20:06.3 61
72 Field, Greta JR Hopkinton 6:28.7 20:07.7 62
73 Andrew, Naomi JR Northampton 6:28.9 20:08.3 63
74 Zannotti, Samantha JR Shepherd Hill 6:28.9 20:08.4 64
75 Bullock, Sarah JR Brockton 6:29.1 20:09.1 65
76 Simoneau, Isabella SR Bishop Feehan 6:30.2 20:12.6 66
77 Valley, Abby SR Wachusett 6:30.5 20:13.2 67
78 Forman, Saraphina JR Northampton 6:31.0 20:14.8 68
79 Veits, Devyn SR Tewksbury 6:31.3 20:15.7 69
80 McGrath, Rayna SR Doherty 6:32.1 20:18.3 70
81 Regan, Shae SO Littleton 6:32.6 20:19.9 71
82 Marple, Addie SR Newton South 6:33.0 20:21.2 72
83 Alestock, Jessica SR Mansfield 6:33.1 20:21.6 73
84 Fiore, Anika SR Newton South 6:33.9 20:23.8 74
85 Corcoran, Clodagh SR Milton 6:34.2 20:24.8 75
86 Corbo, Olivia SR Braintree 6:34.4 20:25.6  
87 Ahearn, Sophie SO Boston Latin School 6:34.6 20:26.0 76
88 Meelia, Brinly SR Mansfield 6:34.8 20:26.8 77
89 Price, Sophia JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:35.0 20:27.3 78
90 Corridan, Isabella SR Longmeadow 6:35.1 20:27.5 79
91 Peto, Allison SR Wachusett 6:35.1 20:27.7 80
92 Morris, Cara SO Walpole 6:35.2 20:28.0 81
93 Luster, Charlotte SR Brookline 6:35.3 20:28.4 82
94 Sanders, Carissa SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:35.6 20:29.4 83
95 Farrell, Sophie SR Pembroke 6:35.8 20:29.9 84
96 Parkinson, Elizabeth SR Bishop Feehan 6:36.4 20:31.6 85
97 Abban, Caitlin SO Pembroke 6:36.7 20:32.7 86
98 Jennings, Grace SR Concord-Carlisle 6:37.5 20:35.1 87
99 MacElhiney, Megan JR Longmeadow 6:38.0 20:36.6 88
100 Whitehead, Emma SR Shepherd Hill 6:38.2 20:37.4 89
101 Lacey, Juliet SR Newton South 6:38.5 20:38.3 90
102 Lofving, Llila SR Northampton 6:38.6 20:38.6 91
103 Gladu, Kelsee SR Bishop Feehan 6:39.0 20:39.8 92
104 Cousens, Phoebe SR Dartmouth 6:39.3 20:40.7  
105 Hendrickson, Meghan JR Hingham 6:40.0 20:42.9 93
106 Cusack, Rose JR Boston Latin School 6:40.4 20:44.3 94
107 Walsh, Emma 8 Boston Latin School 6:40.8 20:45.4 95
108 Kim, Helen SR Newton South 6:41.0 20:46.0 96
109 Hyacinthe, Sydnee JR Stoughton 6:41.9 20:48.8  
110 Goldstein, Megan JR Hingham 6:42.0 20:49.0 97
111 Boles, Ellie SO Hingham 6:42.4 20:50.3 98
112 Trecker, Anna SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:42.8 20:51.6  
113 Witt, Madison SR Wachusett 6:42.9 20:52.0 99
114 Dudziak, Juliana SR Sharon 6:43.0 20:52.3 100
115 Couto, Sophia SR Andover 6:43.8 20:54.7  
116 Boxerman, Eliana SR Sharon 6:43.8 20:54.8 101
117 Blake, Alice SR Needham 6:44.4 20:56.7 102
118 Marcolini, Alexis SR Milford 6:44.5 20:56.8 103
119 Cantela, Cheyenne SR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:44.6 20:57.1 104
120 Feerick, Fiona SR Pembroke 6:45.1 20:58.9 105
121 Reade, Maggie JR Northampton 6:46.2 21:02.2 106
122 Rose, Jasmine SR Barnstable 6:46.3 21:02.3  
123 DePaolo, Samantha SR Braintree 6:46.5 21:03.1  
124 Geisler, Piper SR Duxbury 6:46.7 21:03.7  
125 Kearns, Christiana SR Marlborough 6:47.1 21:04.8  
126 Peloquin, Hannah JR Wachusett 6:47.1 21:05.1 107
127 Tedla, Tsion JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:48.1 21:08.2 108
128 Blake, Maggie SR Concord-Carlisle 6:48.8 21:10.3 109
129 Rainville, Olivia SR Marlborough 6:49.1 21:11.3  
130 Comisky, Sara SR Milford 6:49.3 21:11.7 110
131 Haney, Claire SR Hingham 6:49.6 21:12.9 111
132 Thibeault, Lily SR Milford 6:50.1 21:14.1 112
133 Chatman, Tamia JR Brockton 6:50.3 21:14.9 113
134 Cohen, Emily SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:50.5 21:15.6  
135 Fisher, Paige SR Framingham 6:50.7 21:16.1 114
136 Morvay, Calli JR Littleton 6:50.9 21:16.7 115
137 Papas, Katherine SR New Bedford 6:51.3 21:18.0  
138 Newcomb, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:51.8 21:19.6 116
139 Stevens, Louisa SR Concord-Carlisle 6:51.8 21:19.7 117
140 Song, Minjae SR Concord-Carlisle 6:52.6 21:21.9 118
141 Song, Yoonjae SR Concord-Carlisle 6:52.6 21:22.2 119
142 Bettencourt, Madison SR Taunton 6:53.1 21:23.6  
143 Neary, Caitlin SR Bishop Feehan 6:53.1 21:23.7 120
144 Shuler, Audrey SR Newton South 6:53.3 21:24.2 121
145 Ruff, Maria SR Duxbury 6:53.5 21:24.9  
146 Doherty, Jillian SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:54.2 21:27.0 122
147 Danko, Julia SR Wachusett 6:54.3 21:27.3 123
148 O'Connor, Natalie SR Longmeadow 6:54.3 21:27.5 124
149 Bass, Noelle SR Marlborough 6:54.9 21:29.2  
150 McMakin, Colleen JR Burlington 6:56.0 21:32.5  
151 Orton, Hannah SR Littleton 6:57.2 21:36.4 125
152 Berroa, Liz SR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:57.3 21:36.8 126
153 Friedman, Anna SR Needham 6:57.4 21:36.9 127
154 Deras, Yarid SR Chelsea 6:57.4 21:37.1  
155 Toolan, Anne Marie SR Needham 6:57.9 21:38.5 128
156 Hansen, Amanda SR Hopkinton 6:58.1 21:39.2 129
157 MacVicar, Megan SR Mansfield 6:58.2 21:39.6 130
158 Coughlin, Caroline SR Braintree 6:58.9 21:41.5  
159 Harris, Natalie SR Doherty 6:59.3 21:43.0 131
160 Griffin, Catherine SR Sharon 7:01.1 21:48.6 132
161 Khan, Alishah SR Brookline 7:01.3 21:49.1 133
162 Wajer, Megan JR Grafton 7:01.7 21:50.2 134
163 Aalto, Rachel SR Barnstable 7:01.8 21:50.8  
164 Mainer-Smith, Tatyana SR Taunton 7:01.9 21:50.9  
165 Hamilton, Abigail SR Grafton 7:02.0 21:51.1 135
166 Hammond, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:02.0 21:51.2 136
167 Klein, Madelyn SR Framingham 7:02.0 21:51.3 137
168 Cummings, Julia SR Longmeadow 7:02.2 21:51.8 138
169 Madden , Gwen SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:02.2 21:51.8 139
170 Hamel, Shea SO Longmeadow 7:02.4 21:52.4 140
171 Lally, Rebecca SR Stoughton 7:02.8 21:53.6  
172 Miller, Julia SR Mansfield 7:03.2 21:54.9 141
173 Alexander, Olivia JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:03.3 21:55.5 142
174 Padilla, Sarah SR Longmeadow 7:03.9 21:57.2 143
175 Conneely, Caitlin SR Tewksbury 7:05.6 22:02.4 144
176 Vasu, Kathryn SR Longmeadow 7:06.0 22:03.7 145
177 Shreeve, Karmyn SR Algonquin 7:06.0 22:03.7 146
178 Jaffe, Dana SR Sharon 7:06.6 22:05.7 147
179 McDonald, Zoe JR Brockton 7:06.8 22:06.2 148
180 Burke, Kaleigh SO Malden Catholic 7:07.2 22:07.4  
181 Hurley, Abbigael SR Algonquin 7:07.3 22:07.9 149
182 Anbarasu, Kavya SR Sharon 7:08.4 22:11.2 150
183 Guillette, Lily SR Newton South 7:08.8 22:12.2 151
184 Donahue, Kate SR Milford 7:10.6 22:18.0 152
185 Costello, Rosemary SR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:10.8 22:18.6 153
186 Levy, Ariella SR Sharon 7:11.7 22:21.3 154
187 Buonora, Valaree SR Mansfield 7:12.9 22:25.2 155
188 Burdulis, Allie SR Hopkinton 7:12.9 22:25.2 156
189 Cofer, Nicole SR Tewksbury 7:14.0 22:28.7 157
190 Robinson, Tess SR Framingham 7:14.8 22:31.1 158
191 Billo , Theresa SR Stoughton 7:15.3 22:32.6  
192 Franey, Julia SR Stoughton 7:15.7 22:33.9  
193 Utzschneider, Rudy SR Algonquin 7:16.3 22:35.8 159
194 Garrity, Emma SR Barnstable 7:17.4 22:39.1  
195 Soto, Daria SR Doherty 7:18.4 22:42.2 160
196 Cass, Riley SO Grafton 7:18.9 22:43.6 161
197 Sands, Erin JR Tewksbury 7:19.0 22:44.1 162
198 Merisier, Ashley SR Brockton 7:20.4 22:48.3 163
199 Kelley, Mariana JR Framingham 7:20.4 22:48.5 164
200 Harrod, Kirsten SR Framingham 7:23.1 22:57.0 165
201 Chamberlain, Hannah SR Dartmouth 7:23.5 22:58.2  
202 Colombotos, Julia SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:23.5 22:58.2 166
203 Carrento, Saira SR Chelsea 7:23.9 22:59.3  
204 Macbeth, Annie SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:25.2 23:03.2 167
205 Dao, Thaomi SR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:26.7 23:07.9 168
206 Mancusi, Sophia SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:28.7 23:14.2 169
207 Bronfman, Amelia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:29.4 23:16.4 170
208 Firlings, Helena SO Grafton 7:29.6 23:17.0 171
209 Greco, Samantha SR Mansfield 7:29.9 23:18.1 172
210 Riedl, Jenna SR Framingham 7:32.5 23:26.0 173
211 Mannion, Mikayla JR Grafton 7:32.6 23:26.4 174
212 Roberts, Sarah SR Taunton 7:33.2 23:28.2  
213 Hildebrand, Kayla SR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:33.3 23:28.5 175
214 Wolinski, Kristina SR Burlington 7:34.2 23:31.4  
215 Small, Clara SR Framingham 7:40.0 23:49.2 176
216 Lisle, Sophia SR Sharon 7:41.6 23:54.3 177
217 Edgren-Fortin, Abigael JR Grafton 7:47.3 24:12.1 178
218 Allan, Annalisa JR Doherty 7:48.7 24:16.3 179
219 DePasquale, Jemma SO Grafton 7:49.8 24:19.7 180
220 Gainley, Shaylinn SR Burlington 7:50.0 24:20.5  
221 De Sousa, Isabella SR Milford 7:50.1 24:20.6 181
222 Richard, Maddie SR Milford 7:50.8 24:23.0 182
223 Van Voorhis, Sara SR Doherty 8:01.0 24:54.8 183
224 Watson, Kathryn SR Milford 8:02.1 24:58.0 184
225 Sobolewski, Rachel SO Burlington 8:03.1 25:01.2  
226 El Majdoubi, Aya JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:17.7 25:46.4  
227 Wloch, Natalia JR Chicopee Comprehensive 8:27.5 26:17.0 185
Girls 5k Run CC 10th Grade Division 2 Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC 10th Grade Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pietrasiewicz , Isabella JR Norton 6:03.9 18:50.6  
2 Beaudet, Olivia JR Norwood 6:21.0 19:44.0  
3 Ramos, Jordan JR Somerset-Berkley 6:33.8 20:23.7  
4 Gannon, Madison JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:39.0 20:39.9  
5 Burnett, Amelia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:41.8 20:48.6  
6 Pohl, Phoebe JR Weston 6:43.9 20:55.1  
7 Sullivan, Cat JR Plymouth South 6:56.8 21:35.0  
8 Talbot, Annalyse JR Innovation Academy 6:57.9 21:38.6  
9 LaFrancois, Sarah JR Norton 7:02.0 21:51.3  
10 Lyons, Savannah JR Plymouth South 7:02.1 21:51.5  
11 Achiaa, Anastasia JR Uxbridge 7:12.2 22:23.1  
12 Langlais, Jill JR Old Rochester 7:14.4 22:29.9  
13 Conley, Amy JR Foxborough 7:15.7 22:33.9  
14 Frankel, Calli JR Dover-Sherborn 7:16.8 22:37.4  
15 Haley, Isabella SO Sturgis West Charter 7:16.9 22:37.5  
16 Solecki, Olivia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:18.6 22:43.0  
17 Larocque, Ava JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:19.1 22:44.3  
18 Shea, Sydney JR Norton 7:26.6 23:07.7  
19 Beal, Lillian JR Sturgis East Charter 7:27.4 23:10.1  
20 Galvin, Deirdre JR Westwood 7:27.8 23:11.5  
21 Mackenzie, Mia JR Sturgis East Charter 7:28.3 23:12.9  
22 Johnson, Savannah JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:28.8 23:14.7  
23 Adams, Allison JR West Bridgewater 7:30.8 23:20.7  
24 Sylaj, Jessica SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:31.4 23:22.7  
25 Frost, Emelie JR Hopedale 7:32.9 23:27.3  
26 LeClaire , Hope JR Norton 7:36.2 23:37.6  
27 Charneski, Avery JR Dover-Sherborn 7:37.2 23:40.7  
28 King, Emma JR Norwood 7:38.7 23:45.3  
29 Murthy, Julianne JR Melrose 7:39.5 23:47.9  
30 Michael, Brianna JR Joseph Case 7:39.8 23:48.6  
31 Gong, Ashley JR Dover-Sherborn 7:39.8 23:48.8  
32 Magnussen, Maya JR Carver 7:48.8 24:16.8  
33 Blouin, Maya JR Old Rochester 7:49.2 24:17.9  
34 D'Amico, Leah JR Watertown 7:49.5 24:18.9  
35 Davis, Anna JR Dover-Sherborn 7:54.2 24:33.5  
36 Li, Stacey JR Westwood 7:55.4 24:37.2  
37 Wirth, Lella JR Dover-Sherborn 7:55.8 24:38.5  
38 Giesen, Penelope JR Dover-Sherborn 7:56.2 24:39.6  
39 Ansah, Adeline JR Innovation Academy 7:56.5 24:40.5  
40 Kirshon, Amelia JR Norton 7:59.3 24:49.3  
41 Lyons, Maddy JR Melrose 8:01.9 24:57.6  
42 Phillips, Ella JR Sturgis West Charter 8:02.0 24:57.8  
43 Vaughan, Sarah JR Dover-Sherborn 8:02.7 25:00.0  
44 Morrissette, Hanna SR Riverview 8:02.8 25:00.3  
45 Burns, Lilly JR Whitinsville Christian 8:04.3 25:04.9  
46 Studley , Samantha SR Seekonk 8:04.3 25:04.9  
47 Puzey, Jennifer JR Norwood 8:04.5 25:05.5  
48 Meyer, Brooke JR Sturgis East Charter 8:07.8 25:15.6  
49 Cabral , Serena JR Seekonk 8:10.2 25:23.3  
50 Moore, Keira JR Scituate 8:11.3 25:26.7  
51 Valentino, Brie JR Westwood 8:11.5 25:27.3  
52 Schwabe, Emma JR Plymouth South 8:12.8 25:31.2  
53 Machernis, Sophie SO Rising Tide 8:14.0 25:35.0  
54 Alty, Molly SO Sturgis West Charter 8:34.4 26:38.6  
55 Levesque, Amanda JR Joseph Case 8:34.9 26:39.9  
56 Cashman, Elizabeth JR West Bridgewater 8:45.0 27:11.3  
57 Martin, Taisia SR Riverview 8:49.2 27:24.4  
58 Gonsalves, Kelsey SO Sturgis West Charter 8:52.9 27:35.9  
59 Tyber, Victoria JR Sturgis East Charter 9:02.9 28:07.1  
60 Noonan, Abigail JR Sturgis West Charter 9:09.2 28:26.7  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 2 Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Nadolski, Emma FR Nipmuc 6:40.5 20:44.6  
2 Zisserson, Claire 8 Rising Tide 6:50.8 21:16.5  
3 Earner, Jackie SO Abington 6:52.1 21:20.5  
4 Connolly, Siobhan SO Medfield 7:02.4 21:52.4  
5 Thompson, Teagan SR Plymouth South 7:04.8 21:59.9  
6 Clancy, Lin Mary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:08.5 22:11.4  
7 Capone, Lucy SR Watertown 7:10.1 22:16.6  
8 Murphy, Kristen SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:12.6 22:24.1  
9 Cericola, Adriana SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:15.4 22:32.9  
10 Offley, McKenzie JR Somerset-Berkley 7:15.7 22:33.9  
11 Garzon, Clarissa SR Fontbonne Academy 7:17.1 22:38.3  
12 Galvin, Fiona SR Westwood 7:18.2 22:41.6  
13 Bass, Sophie SR Sturgis West Charter 7:18.2 22:41.6  
14 Lally, Nora SR Westwood 7:19.5 22:45.7  
15 McNaughton, Sara SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:19.7 22:46.1  
16 McDonald, Kendall SR Plymouth South 7:23.8 22:59.0  
17 DiPesa, Caroline SR Scituate 7:24.2 23:00.3  
18 Masterson, Maddie SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:24.3 23:00.7  
19 Brickley, Tova SR Old Rochester 7:24.5 23:01.2  
20 Whittemore, Jessica SO West Bridgewater 7:25.8 23:05.3  
21 Onanian, Lauren SR Westwood 7:27.5 23:10.5  
22 Clarke, Delaney SR Dover-Sherborn 7:29.0 23:15.1  
23 Hughes, Briae SR Keefe Technical 7:29.5 23:16.9  
24 Diamond, Emma SR Plymouth South 7:29.6 23:17.1  
25 Isabelle, Amelia SR Old Rochester 7:30.9 23:21.2  
26 Vera, Isabella SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:31.1 23:21.7  
27 Taborda, Juliana SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:31.4 23:22.7  
28 Masterson, Mary SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:32.0 23:24.4  
29 Pallatroni, Lauryn SR Old Rochester 7:32.9 23:27.2  
30 Newhall, Lily SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:33.5 23:29.1  
31 Malerbi, Thea SR Scituate 7:34.0 23:30.7  
32 Santorella, MacKenzey SR Scituate 7:34.8 23:33.1  
33 Dunn, Delanie SR Watertown 7:37.2 23:40.7  
34 Gilbert, Leesil SO Hull/Cohasset 7:37.8 23:42.5  
35 Adams, Sam 8 Rising Tide 7:37.9 23:42.9  
36 Quill, Nora 8 Rising Tide 7:38.9 23:45.9  
37 Kearney, Kayleigh SR Plymouth South 7:40.7 23:51.4  
38 Hayes, Annie SR Douglas 7:41.0 23:52.4  
39 Leahy, Erin SR Fontbonne Academy 7:41.2 23:53.1  
40 White, Meira SR Dover-Sherborn 7:41.5 23:54.1  
41 McCullough, Meghan SR Old Rochester 7:41.6 23:54.4  
42 Barbieri, Cortina SR Westwood 7:42.0 23:55.5  
43 Mutchler, Juliana SR Hanover 7:43.3 23:59.7  
44 Rockett, Brin SR Dover-Sherborn 7:43.6 24:00.4  
45 Borden, Amanda SR Dover-Sherborn 7:43.6 24:00.6  
46 Viveiros, Elizabeth SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:43.9 24:01.4  
47 Husted, Isabel SR Sturgis West Charter 7:46.4 24:09.3  
48 Kearney, Hannah SR Abington 7:47.6 24:12.8  
49 Radlinski, Emma SR West Bridgewater 7:47.7 24:13.3  
50 Phillips, Grace SR Dover-Sherborn 7:47.9 24:13.9  
51 Kavanaugh, Annie SR Melrose 7:49.2 24:18.0  
52 Emily, Morehouse SO Nipmuc 7:49.3 24:18.1  
53 Wing, Samantha JR Hanover 7:51.1 24:23.7  
54 Doherty, Morgan SR West Bridgewater 7:51.6 24:25.3  
55 Harding, Shannon SR Foxborough 7:52.2 24:27.3  
56 Owens, Liz SR Plymouth South 7:52.3 24:27.6  
57 Twining, Cece SR Dover-Sherborn 7:52.5 24:28.2  
58 Cullen, Megan SR Millis 7:52.7 24:28.9  
59 Pessina, Emily JR Austin Prep 7:52.8 24:29.2  
60 Christian, Sara SR Abington 7:53.5 24:31.3  
61 Spooner, Emma SR West Bridgewater 7:53.6 24:31.6  
62 Mackenzie, Audrey 8 Rising Tide 7:53.7 24:31.9  
63 Ronaldson, Ava FR Monson 7:54.9 24:35.6  
64 Mellen, Julia SR Foxborough 7:55.8 24:38.5  
65 Venkitachalam, Brooke SR Ayer Shirley 7:57.1 24:42.4  
66 Keegan, Kayla SR Medfield 7:57.4 24:43.3  
67 Savage, Mikaela SR Holliston 7:57.5 24:43.8  
68 Biggs, Ashley SR Marthas Vineyard 7:57.9 24:44.9  
69 Scott, Clara SO Nipmuc 7:58.1 24:45.7  
70 Yoest, Maggie SR Foxborough 7:58.2 24:45.9  
71 Kelley, Zoe SR Old Rochester 7:58.6 24:47.1  
72 Keomorokot, Amy JR Millis 7:59.6 24:50.2  
73 Jenkins, Shannon SR Foxborough 7:59.9 24:51.2  
74 Zeyl, Anneke SR Whitinsville Christian 8:00.7 24:53.8  
75 Borst, Trinity JR Nipmuc 8:01.0 24:54.5  
76 Goode, Jessica SR Hull/Cohasset 8:01.0 24:54.6  
77 Cohen, Thalia SR Parker Charter Essential 8:01.2 24:55.3  
78 Holmberg, Ciara SR Melrose 8:02.0 24:57.7  
79 Sullivan, Victoria SR Old Rochester 8:02.1 24:58.0  
80 Weimann, Rachel SR Norwell 8:02.2 24:58.2  
81 Lytje, Maya SR Melrose 8:02.3 24:58.7  
82 Niedermeier, Autumn JR Parker Charter Essential 8:02.3 24:58.7  
83 Kvilhaug, Victoria SR Old Rochester 8:02.5 24:59.4  
84 O'Sullivan, Ryan SR Fontbonne Academy 8:02.7 24:59.9  
85 Paim, Allison SR Old Rochester 8:02.8 25:00.3  
86 Kustwan, Tess SR Westwood 8:03.6 25:02.7  
87 Schafer, Jette SR Melrose 8:05.1 25:07.2  
88 Aucoin, Meaghan SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:05.2 25:07.5  
89 Wegge, Linnea SR Monson 8:05.4 25:08.2  
90 DeMaio, Natalie SR Westwood 8:05.6 25:09.0  
91 Fronsaglia, Elizabeth SR Ursuline Academy 8:06.0 25:10.3  
92 Robichaud, Luna SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:07.3 25:14.0  
93 Steedman, Kansale SR Falmouth 8:07.7 25:15.3  
94 Tourtellotte, Riley SR Dover-Sherborn 8:07.8 25:15.7  
95 Peters, Sarina SR Melrose 8:08.6 25:18.2  
96 Dominguez, Camille SR Hull/Cohasset 8:09.1 25:19.6  
97 Milne, Ella JR West Bridgewater 8:09.6 25:21.3  
98 Escalera, Jailene SR Rockland 8:09.8 25:21.9  
99 Maider, Haley SR West Bridgewater 8:10.1 25:23.0  
100 Ramachandran, Asha SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 8:11.3 25:26.5  
101 Critchfield, Claire SR Scituate 8:11.3 25:26.8  
102 Hixson, Lane SR Hull/Cohasset 8:12.0 25:28.7  
103 Devoe, Mary SR Holliston 8:12.6 25:30.5  
104 Ackerman, Victoria SR Melrose 8:13.0 25:31.8  
105 Kubick, Isabel SR Falmouth 8:13.2 25:32.5  
106 Hunter, Lauren SR Plymouth South 8:13.3 25:32.9  
107 Stravin, Meghan SR Fontbonne Academy 8:13.4 25:33.0  
108 Redgate, Bridget SR Uxbridge 8:14.5 25:36.5  
109 Gupta, Arya JR Austin Prep 8:16.6 25:43.0  
110 Steed, Lauren SR Carver 8:16.9 25:44.1  
111 Cross, Alyssa Austin Prep 8:17.0 25:44.3  
112 Karim, Dalia JR Somerset-Berkley 8:17.3 25:45.3  
113 Vieira, Alison SR Somerset-Berkley 8:17.8 25:46.9  
114 Moniz, Helen SR Medfield 8:18.1 25:47.6  
115 Adler, Lilly SR Ursuline Academy 8:18.3 25:48.5  
116 Picotte, Olivia SR Uxbridge 8:18.5 25:49.0  
117 McHugh, Lillian SR Ursuline Academy 8:19.4 25:51.9  
118 Enos, Sofia SR Ursuline Academy 8:20.1 25:54.1  
119 McDonald, Mia SR Ursuline Academy 8:20.7 25:55.8  
120 Jalbert, Catherine SO Austin Prep 8:20.7 25:56.0  
121 Naylor, Caroline SR Scituate 8:21.3 25:57.8  
122 Constantine, Julia SR Scituate 8:22.8 26:02.2  
123 Ricciardelli, Emma JR Austin Prep 8:24.5 26:07.7  
124 Dacey, Gina SR Westwood 8:25.2 26:09.7  
125 Foley, Ellie SR Scituate 8:26.6 26:14.1  
126 Brennan, Emma SR Fontbonne Academy 8:26.9 26:15.0  
127 Edgren, Erin SR Somerset-Berkley 8:29.7 26:23.8  
128 Obert, Jessica SR Plymouth South 8:32.7 26:33.0  
129 Beady, Samantha SO West Bridgewater 8:34.8 26:39.8  
130 Mizuta, Honami SR Norwell 8:36.6 26:45.1  
131 Patel, Trisha SR Westwood 8:36.6 26:45.4  
132 Munroe, Maggie SR Hanover 8:39.0 26:52.6  
133 Yeadon, Julia SR Rockland 8:39.4 26:53.9  
134 Mungovan, Martine SR Ursuline Academy 8:40.9 26:58.6  
135 Maurer, Alex SR Dover-Sherborn 8:41.0 26:59.0  
136 Spaulding, Sophie SR Scituate 8:41.1 26:59.1  
137 Vigneau, Lydia SR Hull/Cohasset 8:41.2 26:59.6  
138 MacGregor, Mia SR Hull/Cohasset 8:41.2 26:59.6  
139 McGurrin, Meghan SR Hanover 8:41.7 27:01.2  
140 Miedema, Gwendolyn SR Old Rochester 8:42.1 27:02.3  
141 Champoux, Abby SR Melrose 8:42.5 27:03.6  
142 Hamberg, Becka SR Melrose 8:46.1 27:14.7  
143 Whittington , Catherine SR Norton 8:47.6 27:19.5  
144 Canuel, Julia JR Somerset-Berkley 8:50.7 27:29.2  
145 Doble, Sarah JR Parker Charter Essential 8:52.0 27:33.1  
146 Cooper, Dharma JR Bromfield School 8:53.5 27:37.7  
147 Patten, Jill SR Hanover 8:53.6 27:38.0  
148 Ahearn, Meg SR Foxborough 8:55.8 27:44.8  
149 Johnston, Abigail JR Fontbonne Academy 8:56.5 27:47.2  
150 Strano, Sophia SR Sturgis West Charter 8:56.8 27:48.0  
151 Carriuolo, Avery SR Scituate 8:58.1 27:52.2  
152 White, Charlotte SR Hull/Cohasset 8:58.9 27:54.6  
153 DiCenso, Olivia SR Ursuline Academy 8:59.4 27:56.2  
154 Eyma, Cassandra JR Somerset-Berkley 9:06.9 28:19.3  
155 Boomhower, Olivia SR Melrose 9:09.2 28:26.7  
156 Tolland, Lindsey JR Fontbonne Academy 9:09.7 28:28.0  
157 Mackowski, Sara SR Melrose 9:16.1 28:48.0  
158 Thimble, Catherine SR Melrose 9:16.9 28:50.6  
159 McConnell, Jordan SR Holliston 9:17.2 28:51.5  
160 McShane, Caroline SR Holliston 9:17.6 28:52.8  
161 Penchansky, Sophia SR Holliston 9:21.5 29:04.8  
162 Cavanaro, Jane SR Hull/Cohasset 9:23.5 29:10.8  
163 Boyle, Audrey SR Hull/Cohasset 9:23.5 29:11.1  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 2 Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pigott, Matthew SR Sandwich 5:30.0 17:05.3  
2 Porterfield, Nathaniel JR Marthas Vineyard 5:42.4 17:44.0  
3 Bennett, Danny SR Dover-Sherborn 5:42.5 17:44.3  
4 Tolay, Borja SO Marthas Vineyard 5:43.6 17:47.8  
5 Podgorni, Aaron SR Parker Charter Essential 5:47.3 17:59.2  
6 Rebello, Ethan SO Somerset-Berkley 5:49.9 18:07.4  
7 Willis, Oliver SR Parker Charter Essential 5:53.3 18:17.8  
8 Levorce, Darren SR Sandwich 5:54.5 18:21.6  
9 Bleakley, Martin SR Dover-Sherborn 5:55.5 18:24.7  
10 Quigley, Aidan JR Somerset-Berkley 5:56.8 18:28.6  
11 Etheridge, Max SR Sturgis East Charter 6:01.2 18:42.2  
12 Araujo, MIke SR Seekonk 6:01.5 18:43.3  
13 Montag, Aidan SO Somerset-Berkley 6:01.7 18:43.9  
14 Andre, Drew SR Sturgis West Charter 6:02.6 18:46.6  
15 DeMeis-Duella, Kiernan SR Parker Charter Essential 6:03.3 18:48.8  
16 Sykes, Tom SR Marthas Vineyard 6:03.4 18:49.3  
17 Ryan, Aiden SO Abington 6:03.7 18:50.1  
18 Sullivan, Ronan SR Plymouth South 6:04.4 18:52.3  
19 Brown , Colon SR Seekonk 6:05.0 18:54.0  
20 Leslie, Tucker SR Hanover 6:05.2 18:54.6  
21 Bonneau, Joseph SR Marthas Vineyard 6:05.4 18:55.4  
22 Curtis, Ricky SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:06.2 18:57.8  
23 Karpicz, Aidan JR Somerset-Berkley 6:07.9 19:03.0  
24 D'Itria, Anthony FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:07.9 19:03.1  
25 Collins, Joseph SR Dover-Sherborn 6:09.9 19:09.3  
26 Frankel, Ryan SR Scituate 6:10.2 19:10.2  
27 Nunes, Lucas SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:10.4 19:11.0  
28 Kwiatek, Kyle 8 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:10.9 19:12.5  
29 Kennedy, Sean JR Somerset-Berkley 6:12.3 19:16.7  
30 Hicks, Blake SR Parker Charter Essential 6:12.7 19:18.0  
31 Hargrave, Isaac SR Dover-Sherborn 6:14.6 19:23.9  
32 Sahr, Brandon JR Medfield 6:14.6 19:24.0  
33 Barnum, Simon SR Norwell 6:15.0 19:25.3  
34 Egarr-Harris, Jayden JR Sandwich 6:15.7 19:27.3  
35 Summersby, Jack SR Melrose 6:17.0 19:31.5  
36 Parkman, Jacob SR Foxborough 6:17.5 19:33.0  
37 Hoskins , Marcus SR Seekonk 6:17.9 19:34.2  
38 Connelly, Colby SR Norwell 6:18.8 19:37.1  
39 Dougherty, Andy SR Dover-Sherborn 6:18.9 19:37.2  
40 Daniello, Ben SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:20.6 19:42.5  
41 Denham , Nick SR Norton 6:20.6 19:42.6  
42 Frawley, Matt JR Melrose 6:20.7 19:42.9  
43 Graf, Nick JR Abington 6:21.1 19:44.1  
44 Perreira, Jonathan JR Old Rochester 6:21.2 19:44.4  
45 Carr, Daniel SR Norwood 6:21.3 19:44.7  
46 Glynn, Connor SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:21.7 19:46.2  
47 Williams, Evan SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:22.0 19:47.0  
48 Dufault, Will SR Sturgis East Charter 6:22.3 19:47.8  
49 Bilski, Stephen SR Sturgis West Charter 6:22.4 19:48.2  
50 Brown, Patrick SR Hanover 6:22.5 19:48.5  
51 Bailey, Leighton JR Melrose 6:23.2 19:50.7  
52 Laprise, Jake SR Hanover 6:23.3 19:51.1  
53 Christy, Dash SR Marthas Vineyard 6:23.7 19:52.3  
54 Balasubramanyam, Kailas SO Parker Charter Essential 6:24.1 19:53.3  
55 D'Andrea, Matthew JR Marthas Vineyard 6:24.9 19:55.9  
56 moniz, Dylan SR Somerset-Berkley 6:25.1 19:56.7  
57 Adams, Zack 8 Rising Tide 6:25.6 19:58.0  
58 Tiedtke, Dan SR Hanover 6:26.1 19:59.8  
59 Shah, Hassan SO Blackstone-Millville 6:26.4 20:00.7  
60 Poirier, David JR Blackstone-Millville 6:26.7 20:01.7  
61 Gallitano, Matt SR Dover-Sherborn 6:26.8 20:01.8  
62 Green, Jack SR Dover-Sherborn 6:26.9 20:02.2  
63 Roberts, Jefferson SR West Bridgewater 6:27.0 20:02.5  
64 Matt, Loynd SR Sandwich 6:27.1 20:02.9  
65 Litle, Sam SR Dover-Sherborn 6:27.2 20:03.2  
66 Kulak, Tyler SR Old Rochester 6:28.6 20:07.5  
67 Youkilis, Ben SR Bellingham 6:30.2 20:12.5  
68 Little, Ernie SO Austin Prep 6:30.4 20:13.2  
69 Byrnes, Luke SR Foxborough 6:30.6 20:13.6  
70 Julier-Albert, Sawyer JR Canton 6:30.9 20:14.7  
71 Smith, Sean SR Hanover 6:31.5 20:16.5  
72 Edwards, Jacob SR Somerset-Berkley 6:32.0 20:18.1  
73 Femino, Ryan SR Bromfield School 6:32.5 20:19.5  
74 Li, Josh SR Weston 6:32.8 20:20.4  
75 Lennon, Riley SR Innovation Academy 6:33.5 20:22.7  
76 Clark, George SR Norwell 6:34.9 20:26.9  
77 Gaydos, Matty SR Riverview 6:35.0 20:27.5  
78 McDonough, Colm SR Hanover 6:35.2 20:27.9  
79 Costello, Murphy SR Norwell 6:35.5 20:29.0  
80 Provost, Callum SR Scituate 6:36.5 20:32.0  
81 Apte, Sohil SR Canton 6:36.8 20:33.0  
82 Muldoon, Mark SR Old Rochester 6:37.2 20:34.1  
83 Askew, Ben SR Scituate 6:38.0 20:36.8  
84 Springer, Sam SR Scituate 6:38.5 20:38.1  
85 Creato, Ethan JR Marthas Vineyard 6:38.8 20:39.1  
86 Linton, Derik SR Innovation Academy 6:39.2 20:40.3  
87 Cully, Ryan SR Hanover 6:39.7 20:42.0  
88 Fernandez, Max SR Weston 6:39.8 20:42.3  
89 Gupta, Arnav SR Dover-Sherborn 6:39.9 20:42.7  
90 Fitzgerald, Matt SR Bellingham 6:40.2 20:43.6  
91 Waryas, Jakob SR Foxborough 6:41.1 20:46.5  
92 Blake, Christopher SO Austin Prep 6:41.4 20:47.2  
93 McCall, Liam SR Melrose 6:41.7 20:48.3  
94 Sadek, Liam SR Hanover 6:42.4 20:50.5  
95 Duggan, Ben JR Weston 6:42.8 20:51.7  
96 Pepin , Mathew SR Norton 6:43.7 20:54.4  
97 Sjostedt, Gunnar SR Scituate 6:44.4 20:56.4  
98 Shah, Mohsin JR Blackstone-Millville 6:44.5 20:56.8  
99 Anderson , Matt SR Norton 6:45.3 20:59.4  
100 Gormley, Brett SR West Bridgewater 6:45.4 20:59.6  
101 Caldwell, Caleb SR Nauset 6:45.7 21:00.5  
102 Morton, Cam SR Foxborough 6:46.0 21:01.5  
103 Sirhal, Ethan SR Sturgis East Charter 6:47.6 21:06.7  
104 Deboer, Zach SR Hanover 6:47.7 21:06.8  
105 Coughlin, Trevor FR Austin Prep 6:48.1 21:07.9  
106 Colosimo, Luca SR Norwood 6:48.4 21:08.9  
107 McCarthy, Andrew SR Uxbridge 6:48.5 21:09.2  
108 Osbahr, Sean SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:48.6 21:09.6  
109 Sylvestre, Jackson SR Foxborough 6:48.7 21:10.0  
110 Dziedizina, Noah SR Nauset 6:49.0 21:10.7  
111 Lord, James SR Nauset 6:49.0 21:10.8  
112 DelGuidice, Michael SR Hull/Cohasset 6:49.2 21:11.6  
113 Danielian, David SR Watertown 6:49.3 21:11.7  
114 Eggleston, Matt SR Bellingham 6:49.3 21:11.9  
115 Lassige, Harry SR Plymouth South 6:50.0 21:14.0  
116 Chaplin, Jacob SR Blackstone-Millville 6:50.8 21:16.5  
117 Bodner, Joe SR Somerset-Berkley 6:51.1 21:17.2  
118 Bakken, Nikolas SO Assabet Valley 6:51.6 21:18.9  
119 Brogioli, Luke SR Old Rochester 6:51.9 21:19.7  
120 Dunton, Jacob SR Blackstone-Millville 6:52.2 21:20.8  
121 Hamaty, Brendan SR Nauset 6:52.3 21:21.0  
122 Cote, Isaac SR West Bridgewater 6:52.3 21:21.2  
123 Cole, Spencer SR Medfield 6:52.5 21:21.7  
124 McDonough, Aidan SR Blackstone-Millville 6:52.7 21:22.4  
125 Needham, Joseph SR Norwood 6:52.8 21:22.7  
126 Lawson, Wes SO Medfield 6:53.1 21:23.5  
127 Brooke, Francis SR Medfield 6:54.6 21:28.3  
128 Keenan, Aidan SO Assabet Valley 6:55.4 21:30.6  
129 McCracken, Nathan SR Sutton 6:55.8 21:31.9  
130 Swist , Tristen SR Seekonk 6:55.9 21:32.3  
131 Queally, Keith SR Sutton 6:56.3 21:33.5  
132 Beer, Christian SR Nauset 6:56.7 21:34.6  
133 Mirasola, Nick SR Hanover 6:57.3 21:36.7  
134 Nip, Ryan SR Weston 6:57.6 21:37.5  
135 Tolan, Brian JR Abington 6:58.1 21:39.2  
136 Harvey, Ian SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:58.5 21:40.4  
137 Oostman, Rowan 8 Austin Prep 6:58.8 21:41.2  
138 Bentz, Logan SR Nauset 6:59.1 21:42.4  
139 Garron, Alex 7 Rising Tide 6:59.5 21:43.4  
140 Spite, Miles SR Hanover 6:59.8 21:44.5  
141 Merryman, Omri FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:01.5 21:49.6  
142 Lisasa, Michael SR Assabet Valley 7:02.2 21:51.8  
143 Coco, Jonathan SR Norwell 7:02.2 21:52.0  
144 McDonough, Dominick JR Austin Prep 7:02.8 21:53.6  
145 Keiran, Patrick SR Bromfield School 7:03.3 21:55.3  
146 Aiello, Jonathan SR Abington 7:03.4 21:55.7  
147 Pesa, Joe SR Somerset-Berkley 7:03.6 21:56.3  
148 Gallant, Eli SR Dover-Sherborn 7:03.7 21:56.6  
149 Swanson, Gage SR Sandwich 7:03.9 21:57.2  
150 Kennedy, Joshua SR Carver 7:04.4 21:58.8  
151 Polen, Josh SR West Bridgewater 7:05.0 22:00.5  
152 Gellar, Alex SR Plymouth South 7:06.5 22:05.2  
153 Maxwell, Ethan JR Hull/Cohasset 7:06.8 22:06.2  
154 Granlund, Spencer SR Nauset 7:07.7 22:09.0  
155 Surette, Cam SR Plymouth South 7:08.1 22:10.3  
156 Godshall, Sam SR Medfield 7:08.5 22:11.6  
157 Taylor, Ethan JR Bromfield School 7:08.7 22:12.0  
158 Tierney, Ryan SO Medfield 7:09.1 22:13.2  
159 Slater, Colin JR Hull/Cohasset 7:09.9 22:15.8  
160 Millman, Jared SR Carver 7:10.6 22:17.9  
161 Carey, Nick SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:10.6 22:18.1  
162 Ding, Alex SR Weston 7:11.8 22:21.8  
163 Hunter, Robert JR Hull/Cohasset 7:12.1 22:22.6  
164 Alves, Kevin SR Uxbridge 7:12.6 22:24.2  
165 Barletta, Adam SR Melrose 7:13.2 22:26.0  
166 De Leon, Alex SR Keefe Technical 7:13.6 22:27.3  
167 Brunelli, Cole SR Medfield 7:14.9 22:31.5  
168 Peruzzi, Robert JR Millis 7:15.9 22:34.4  
169 Flamos, Nick SR Hanover 7:16.8 22:37.3  
170 Bruzzese, Mathew SR Rockland 7:17.3 22:38.9  
171 Petrocelli, Joe SR Hanover 7:17.7 22:40.1  
172 Frattarolli, Calder JR Hull/Cohasset 7:18.8 22:43.3  
173 Ross, Sam JR Weston 7:19.9 22:47.0  
174 Panjiwani, Krish JR Abington 7:20.9 22:49.9  
175 Meuse, Jeremy SR Melrose 7:23.0 22:56.5  
176 Barrick, Andrew SR Norton 7:23.4 22:57.7  
177 Ellis, Benjamin SR Nauset 7:23.8 22:58.9  
178 Bugaoan, Lance SR Norwell 7:25.5 23:04.4  
179 Olsen, Nicolai SO Hull/Cohasset 7:25.6 23:04.6  
180 Beaton, Jack SR Plymouth South 7:26.9 23:08.7  
181 Hurney, Ben JR Millis 7:26.9 23:08.8  
182 Zia, Ammar SR Foxborough 7:27.3 23:09.9  
183 Teuber, Nick SR Keefe Technical 7:28.0 23:12.2  
184 Morrissey, Sean SR Uxbridge 7:28.8 23:14.5  
185 Bellis, Matthew SO Austin Prep 7:29.8 23:17.7  
186 Boyns, Owen SR Sutton 7:30.3 23:19.3  
187 Palmer, Nick SR Sutton 7:30.8 23:20.8  
188 Woods, Rowan SR Sutton 7:32.9 23:27.2  
189 Lucey, Jack SR Riverview 7:33.7 23:29.7  
190 MacMartin, Cameron SR Nauset 7:34.0 23:30.7  
191 Almy, Daniel SR Riverview 7:34.3 23:31.8  
192 Parrent, Sean JR Sturgis East Charter 7:35.4 23:35.0  
193 Hennessey, Ike JR Bromfield School 7:35.7 23:36.0  
194 Horgan, Jacob SR Riverview 7:36.0 23:37.0  
195 Giordano, Zach SR Bellingham 7:36.4 23:38.1  
196 Brown, Benjamin JR Bromfield School 7:37.0 23:40.1  
197 Sullivan , Eric SR Norton 7:40.2 23:49.9  
198 Morrison , John SR Norton 7:41.1 23:52.6  
199 Perrault, Cole SR West Bridgewater 7:42.1 23:56.0  
200 Ebers, Dylan JR Assabet Valley 7:42.2 23:56.2  
201 Frank, Ryan SR Hanover 7:42.7 23:57.8  
202 McGowan, Thomas SR Medfield 7:43.4 24:00.0  
203 Lee, Colby SR Hanover 7:50.6 24:22.3  
204 Howley, Carter SR Millis 7:52.2 24:27.2  
205 Duff, John SR Hanover 7:56.7 24:41.3  
206 Rodriguez, Alex JR Somerset-Berkley 7:58.1 24:45.7  
207 Liang, Leo SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:59.8 24:50.9  
208 Fournier , Brady SR Seekonk 8:06.8 25:12.6  
209 Mohammad, Saleem SR Hanover 8:10.3 25:23.4  
210 Wang, Barone SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:13.0 25:31.8  
211 Alfonso, Paul SO Assabet Valley 8:15.8 25:40.5  
212 Dowd, JT JR Millis 8:16.9 25:44.0  
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 1 Team Scores
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gould, Chris SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:18.5 11:08.8  
2 Yanko, Ryan SO Amherst-Pelham 5:20.0 11:12.0  
3 Doherty, Conor SO Billerica 5:24.8 11:21.9  
4 Strawbridge, Ryan SO Taunton 5:27.7 11:28.1  
5 Naim, Jacob SO Marlborough 5:28.2 11:29.2  
6 Harrington, Neil SO Malden Catholic 5:28.4 11:29.6  
7 Dimov, Theo SO Brookline 5:30.2 11:33.4  
8 Jacunski, Garrett SO Newton South 5:30.9 11:34.9  
9 Kebede, Kaliab SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:30.9 11:34.9  
10 Debrito, Carl SO New Bedford 5:31.7 11:36.6  
11 Sakuma, Hiro SO Newton South 5:32.0 11:37.2  
12 Comisky, James SO Milford 5:33.0 11:39.3  
13 Roberto, Michael SO Wakefield 5:36.1 11:45.7  
14 Gareau, Matthew SO Wellesley 5:37.6 11:48.9  
15 Connor, Griffin SO Amherst-Pelham 5:38.3 11:50.4  
16 Erdman, Owen SO Brookline 5:40.2 11:54.3  
17 Weddleton, Brendan SO King Philip 5:40.5 11:54.9  
18 Peterson, Alex SO Brookline 5:41.1 11:56.2  
19 Cannon, Robert SO North Quincy 5:41.7 11:57.5  
20 Haridasse, Ajay SO Wakefield 5:42.2 11:58.5  
21 Weissel, Brendan SO Newton South 5:42.3 11:58.7  
22 Mihajlovits, Balint SO Sharon 5:42.4 11:59.0  
23 Lynch, Andrew SO Wellesley 5:42.9 12:00.0  
24 Dowd, Thomas SO Wakefield 5:43.6 12:01.4  
25 Tevekelian, Kyle SO Shrewsbury 5:44.2 12:02.7  
26 Huang, Aiden SO Wellesley 5:44.3 12:02.9  
27 Gagnon, Andrew SO Malden Catholic 5:45.3 12:05.1  
28 Carter-Frem, Aidan SO Algonquin 5:46.0 12:06.5  
29 Trask, Brady SO Beverly 5:46.0 12:06.5  
30 Shulman, Jacob Needham 5:46.5 12:07.6  
31 Siracusa, Alex SO Newton South 5:46.6 12:07.9  
32 Andrews, Ryan SO King Philip 5:47.5 12:09.6  
33 Moineau, Stephen SO Algonquin 5:48.1 12:10.9  
34 Lee, Ryan SO Newton South 5:50.4 12:15.7  
35 Tchamo, Mamadu SO Brockton 5:51.7 12:18.4  
36 Yanovitch, Drew SO Natick 5:52.1 12:19.3  
37 Gage, Jackson SO Newton South 5:54.2 12:23.7  
38 Lucozzi, Steven SO Billerica 5:55.1 12:25.6  
39 Schneider, Maxwell SO Northampton 5:55.6 12:26.7  
40 Satornino, Dylan SO Sharon 5:56.0 12:27.6  
41 Huynh, Tristen SO Shepherd Hill 5:57.8 12:31.4  
42 Wilczewski, John SO Bridgewater-Raynham 5:58.0 12:31.7  
43 Sibert, Mike SO Billerica 5:58.2 12:32.1  
44 Morrissey, John SO Bridgewater-Raynham 5:58.3 12:32.3  
45 Emerson, Cooper SO Braintree 5:58.5 12:32.7  
46 Russell, Sean SO Wakefield 5:58.7 12:33.2  
47 Berney, Brendan SO Sharon 5:59.3 12:34.5  
48 McDevitt, Jake SO Bishop Feehan 5:59.7 12:35.3  
49 Goldthwaite, Nolan SO Andover 6:00.2 12:36.4  
50 Hatem, Ryan SO Newton South 6:00.3 12:36.6  
51 Reusser, Jackson SO Algonquin 6:00.4 12:36.8  
52 Taparausky, Kaden SO Shepherd Hill 6:00.4 12:36.8  
53 Mulcahey, TJ SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:00.6 12:37.2  
54 O'Connor, Patrick SO Walpole 6:02.1 12:40.4  
55 Beecroft, Duncan SO Belmont 6:02.7 12:41.6  
56 Harrington, Josh SO Natick 6:02.9 12:42.0  
57 Davis, Christopher SO Bishop Feehan 6:03.1 12:42.4  
58 Bastien, Nicholas SO Bishop Feehan 6:03.4 12:43.1  
59 Byrnes, Matt SO Walpole 6:03.4 12:43.2  
60 Sheehan, Garrett FR Barnstable 6:03.8 12:43.9  
61 O'Donnell, Fletcher SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:03.9 12:44.2  
62 Forde, Matthew SO Natick 6:04.3 12:45.1  
63 Fessenden, Drew SO Beverly 6:04.4 12:45.2  
64 Robinette, Trevor SO Needham 6:04.6 12:45.6  
65 Hartl, Geir SO Amherst-Pelham 6:04.6 12:45.6  
66 Pawlowski, Jack FR Taunton 6:04.9 12:46.3  
67 Bird, Adrian SO Algonquin 6:05.2 12:46.9  
68 Stevenson, Jack SO Algonquin 6:05.3 12:47.1  
69 Christie, James SO Wakefield 6:05.7 12:47.8  
70 Massad, Brody SO Saint John's 6:05.9 12:48.4  
71 Boen, Andrew SO Brockton 6:06.7 12:50.0  
72 Seaburn, Rudy SO Wellesley 6:06.8 12:50.3  
73 DiFiore, Matt SO King Philip 6:07.0 12:50.6  
74 Vovcsko, Steven SO Mansfield 6:07.8 12:52.3  
75 Dinh, Gabriel SO Braintree 6:08.5 12:53.7  
76 Fisher, Colin 8 Boston Latin School 6:09.5 12:55.9  
77 Chorney, Reuben SO Sharon 6:09.6 12:56.2  
78 Gibbons, Getchell SO Needham 6:10.0 12:56.9  
79 Srekvik, Steve SO Boston Latin School 6:10.1 12:57.2  
80 Shreeve, Izak SO Algonquin 6:10.2 12:57.3  
81 Rusak, Justin SO Saint John's 6:10.8 12:58.5  
82 Knapp, Logan SO Natick 6:10.8 12:58.7  
83 Bandzak, Emmitt SO North Quincy 6:11.9 13:00.8  
84 Mounier, Nolan 8 Boston Latin School 6:12.5 13:02.3  
85 Chow, Jonathan SO Wellesley 6:13.5 13:04.2  
86 Calderone, Dante SO Newton South 6:13.9 13:05.2  
87 Faberman, Matthew SO Sharon 6:14.2 13:05.8  
88 Lopez, Felipe SO Wellesley 6:14.7 13:06.9  
89 Prus, Charlie SO Wellesley 6:15.1 13:07.7  
90 Spoto, Barry SO Sharon 6:15.6 13:08.6  
91 Federspiel, Spencer SO Pembroke 6:15.8 13:09.1  
92 Dole, Tristan SO Amherst-Pelham 6:16.1 13:09.8  
93 Buffone, Ben SO Amherst-Pelham 6:16.1 13:09.8  
94 Pertel, Ellliot SO Brookline 6:16.6 13:10.8  
95 Jones, Max SO Natick 6:16.9 13:11.5  
96 Coppellotti, Nathan SO Dartmouth 6:17.3 13:12.2  
97 Bina, Jonathan SO North Quincy 6:18.5 13:14.7  
98 Catching, Charles SO Natick 6:18.5 13:14.7  
99 Li, Patrick SO Algonquin 6:18.6 13:15.1  
100 Griffin, Owen SO Andover 6:19.1 13:16.1  
101 Coyle, John SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:19.8 13:17.5  
102 Anderson, Ethan 8 Boston Latin School 6:19.9 13:17.7  
103 McGee, Patrick SO Bishop Feehan 6:20.1 13:18.2  
104 Dewagan, Panshu SO Andover 6:20.2 13:18.3  
105 Faherty, Shane SO North Quincy 6:20.4 13:18.8  
106 Miller, Isaac SO Brockton 6:20.8 13:19.6  
107 Slotnick, Neil SO Andover 6:21.2 13:20.6  
108 DeMichaelis, Kevin SO Andover 6:21.4 13:20.9  
109 Hodin, Saul SO Boston Latin School 6:21.7 13:21.6  
110 Reilly, Donovan SO Walpole 6:21.8 13:21.8  
111 Finlay, Treyden SO Shepherd Hill 6:22.9 13:24.0  
112 Ganz, Ty SO Natick 6:23.3 13:24.9  
113 Reynard, John SO Walpole 6:23.5 13:25.2  
114 Oliveri, Jake SO Amherst-Pelham 6:23.5 13:25.3  
115 Dollaway, Jack SO Shepherd Hill 6:23.6 13:25.6  
116 Montville, Colby SO Stoughton 6:23.7 13:25.7  
117 Singer, Jeremiah SO Barnstable 6:24.9 13:28.3  
118 Jdey, James SO Walpole 6:25.2 13:28.9  
119 Lewis, Ryan SO Braintree 6:25.7 13:29.9  
120 Cox, Ian SO Andover 6:25.9 13:30.3  
121 Roselli, Will SO Marlborough 6:26.3 13:31.2  
122 Hathi, Mohan SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:26.4 13:31.3  
123 Belhumeur, Kyle SO King Philip 6:27.2 13:33.1  
124 Yarmaloff, Griffin SO Framingham 6:27.6 13:33.8  
125 Stanley, Nathan FR Barnstable 6:27.7 13:34.2  
126 Rowe, David SO Saint John's 6:28.0 13:34.7  
127 Spector, Jordan SO Framingham 6:28.0 13:34.8  
128 Kraave, Anish SO Shrewsbury 6:28.6 13:36.0  
129 Frehywot, Michael SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:28.7 13:36.3  
130 Wilson, Ryan SO Milford 6:28.8 13:36.3  
131 D'Angelo, Mike SO Pembroke 6:29.0 13:36.9  
132 Gohlmann, Ryan 8 Boston Latin School 6:29.5 13:38.0  
133 Collins, Ryan SO Shrewsbury 6:29.8 13:38.6  
134 Olsen, Sam SO Mansfield 6:30.2 13:39.4  
135 Keleti, Evan SO Malden Catholic 6:30.4 13:39.7  
136 Gao, Sean SO Shrewsbury 6:30.7 13:40.5  
137 Chouinard , Zachary SO Dartmouth 6:31.0 13:41.0  
138 Galvin, Brendan SO Saint John's 6:31.3 13:41.6  
139 Galan, Santiago SO Needham 6:31.3 13:41.7  
140 Gareri, Gavin SO Brockton 6:31.5 13:42.2  
141 Seaver, Nick 8 Boston Latin School 6:31.9 13:43.0  
142 Demers, Josh SO Beverly 6:32.1 13:43.4  
143 Christensen, Derick SO Framingham 6:32.7 13:44.7  
144 Book, Jordan SO Framingham 6:33.3 13:45.8  
145 Moellering, Carson SO Natick 6:33.5 13:46.2  
146 McDevitt, Andrew SO Bishop Feehan 6:33.5 13:46.3  
147 Castillo, Aiden SO Stoughton 6:34.0 13:47.4  
148 Hobart, Mason SO Milford 6:35.0 13:49.4  
149 Dooley, Evan SO Amherst-Pelham 6:35.7 13:50.9  
150 Simpson, Andrew SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:36.0 13:51.5  
151 Forest, Tyler SO Milford 6:37.3 13:54.3  
152 Barcan, Max FR City Wide Cross Country 6:38.2 13:56.1  
153 Rogers, Justin SO Marlborough 6:38.3 13:56.4  
154 Pike, Alex SO King Philip 6:38.8 13:57.3  
155 Bilodeau, Michael SO New Bedford 6:38.9 13:57.6  
156 Borst, Samuel SO Milford 6:39.3 13:58.6  
157 Franey, Brad SO Stoughton 6:39.7 13:59.4  
158 Hensley, Cervate SO New Bedford 6:39.9 13:59.8  
159 Nolan, Gavin SO Sharon 6:40.7 14:01.3  
160 McCamam, Max SO Framingham 6:41.1 14:02.3  
161 Bogrett, Damien SO Beverly 6:42.0 14:04.1  
162 Barry, Sean SR Braintree 6:42.3 14:04.7  
163 Brady, Patrick SO King Philip 6:42.3 14:04.7  
164 Cali, Shawn FR Taunton 6:42.8 14:05.8  
165 Welch-Viens, Eamon FR Barnstable 6:43.1 14:06.4  
166 Simpreus, Donald SO Brockton 6:43.9 14:08.0  
167 Maroulis, Mickey SO Amherst-Pelham 6:44.9 14:10.2  
168 Marshall, Noah SO Framingham 6:45.0 14:10.4  
169 Schwarze, Matt SO Malden Catholic 6:45.0 14:10.4  
170 Tangstrom, Ryan SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:45.2 14:10.8  
171 Hinkel, Alden SO Amherst-Pelham 6:45.4 14:11.3  
172 Strong, Eric SO Andover 6:45.5 14:11.5  
173 Pitney, James SO Saint John's 6:46.1 14:12.7  
174 Schneider, Ryan SO Amherst-Pelham 6:46.1 14:12.7  
175 Farrell, Ian SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:46.9 14:14.4  
176 Martinez, Eddy SO Brockton 6:47.0 14:14.6  
177 Heffernan, Charlie SO Shrewsbury 6:47.8 14:16.3  
178 Zamora, Aiden FR Taunton 6:48.0 14:16.7  
179 Chang, Nicholas SO Braintree 6:48.5 14:17.8  
180 Rogers, Nicholas SO Billerica 6:50.6 14:22.2  
181 Anderson, Will SO Needham 6:52.7 14:26.5  
182 McCauley, Lucas SO Barnstable 6:52.8 14:26.9  
183 Wong, Neil SO Shrewsbury 6:55.0 14:31.4  
184 Tau, Jonathan SO Shrewsbury 6:55.9 14:33.3  
185 Boudrot, Cameron SO Billerica 6:56.0 14:33.6  
186 Graves, Andrew SO Saint John's 6:59.3 14:40.6  
187 Lynch, James SO Milford 6:59.7 14:41.3  
188 Clements, Zachary SO North Quincy 7:00.6 14:43.2  
189 Hammer, Robert SO Grafton 7:00.7 14:43.5  
190 Warren, Henry SO Framingham 7:01.0 14:44.0  
191 Weimer, Nathaniel SO Billerica 7:01.1 14:44.3  
192 O'Leary, Patrick SO Saint John's 7:01.5 14:45.1  
193 Zullo, Darin SO King Philip 7:03.2 14:48.7  
194 Sullivan, Brody SO Walpole 7:03.5 14:49.3  
195 Martin, Finn SO Framingham 7:04.0 14:50.2  
196 Summers, Jack SO King Philip 7:04.6 14:51.5  
197 Weber, Andrew SO Milford 7:05.7 14:53.9  
198 Belhumeur, Quinn SO King Philip 7:05.7 14:53.9  
199 Mandeville, Benjamin FR Taunton 7:05.9 14:54.4  
200 Mainer-Smith, Johnny FR Taunton 7:06.0 14:54.5  
201 Rego, Alec SO Taunton 7:08.8 15:00.4  
202 Assarian, Jason SO Framingham 7:09.3 15:01.5  
203 Daly, William SO Walpole 7:11.3 15:05.7  
204 Morais, Michael SO Stoughton 7:12.2 15:07.5  
205 Fernandez Torres, Sebastian SO Amherst-Pelham 7:14.2 15:11.7  
206 Heera, Aditya SO Billerica 7:14.2 15:11.7  
207 Aldrich, Luke SO Marlborough 7:16.2 15:16.0  
208 Kim, Sam SO Natick 7:17.2 15:18.1  
209 Autentico, Jamil SO Stoughton 7:19.1 15:22.0  
210 Mocklin, Josh SO Mansfield 7:20.2 15:24.3  
211 Dilman, Charles SO Malden Catholic 7:20.9 15:25.8  
212 Travassos, Luis SO Stoughton 7:21.0 15:26.1  
213 Ozturk, Colin SO Stoughton 7:21.4 15:26.9  
214 Tran-Burger, Jett SO Stoughton 7:21.4 15:26.9  
215 Paranjape, Rohan SO Grafton 7:31.4 15:47.9  
216 Greene, Ben SR Natick 8:07.1 17:02.8  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Division 2 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:16 16:39 115 3 10 24 34 44 69 157
2 1:23:14 16:38 127 1 26 27 36 37 49 118
3 1:24:58 16:59 177 17 25 31 50 54 86 98
4 1:24:52 16:58 180 12 16 33 53 66 87 100
5 1:25:00 17:00 187 11 32 40 42 62 76 156
6 1:25:27 17:05 210 14 19 48 64 65 70 81
7 1:25:45 17:09 239 6 13 59 78 83 102  
8 1:27:45 17:33 335 23 38 51 91 132 151 164
9 1:27:39 17:31 347 5 7 43 145 147 172  
10 1:27:58 17:35 353 8 39 89 97 120 130 162
11 1:28:21 17:40 371 9 79 85 88 110 140 186
12 1:29:00 17:48 399 41 55 92 105 106 171  
13 1:29:05 17:49 402 30 52 60 101 159 187 188
14 1:29:34 17:54 431 20 72 109 111 119 123 125
14 1:28:55 17:47 431 2 63 67 133 166 192 194
16 1:29:48 17:57 445 45 47 99 112 142 143  
17 1:30:01 18:00 463 29 77 90 128 139 161 163
18 1:30:46 18:09 495 46 73 104 114 158 200 201
19 1:30:25 18:05 501 4 94 113 144 146 180 185
20 1:30:42 18:08 503 71 74 115 121 122 176  
21 1:31:48 18:21 533 18 21 150 165 179 203  
22 1:31:50 18:22 550 28 93 117 135 177    
23 1:32:24 18:28 575 57 82 107 148 181 183 198
24 1:32:20 18:28 576 15 95 134 154 178 193  
25 1:33:07 18:37 618 58 108 127 141 184 209  
26 1:33:23 18:40 646 103 116 136 138 153 155 175
27 1:34:23 18:52 679 56 131 149 170 173    
28 1:37:14 19:26 778 35 137 197 202 207    
29 1:38:27 19:41 780 68 124 169 205 214    
30 1:37:40 19:32 784 84 96 195 199 210    
31 1:37:55 19:35 794 80 152 167 182 213    
32 1:38:10 19:38 865 129 160 189 191 196 204 206
33 1:43:53 20:46 995 174 190 208 211 212    

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:29:59 17:59 452 22 61 75 126 168    
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fried, Oliver SR Dover-Sherborn 5:03.0 15:41.4 1
2 Thumann, Joseph JR Whitinsville Christian 5:03.8 15:44.1 2
3 Olson , Michael SR Sutton 5:05.3 15:48.6  
4 Cabral , Adrew JR Seekonk 5:09.0 16:00.0 3
5 Fagan, Hunter SR Innovation Academy 5:09.7 16:02.2  
6 Pearl, Jacob SR Nauset 5:09.8 16:02.7 4
7 Davis, Strickland SR Plymouth South 5:11.9 16:09.1  
8 Sylvia, Adam SR Old Rochester 5:13.7 16:14.8 5
9 Black, Colin SR Hopedale 5:13.8 16:15.1 6
10 Craig, Alex JR Old Rochester 5:15.5 16:20.4 7
11 Morris, Tyler SR Weston 5:16.4 16:23.1 8
12 Carroll, Austin SR Norton 5:16.7 16:24.0 9
13 Jordan , Henry SR Seekonk 5:17.3 16:26.0 10
14 Carr, Ethan SR Bellingham 5:18.8 16:30.7 11
15 Pacino, Christopher JR Hanover 5:19.5 16:32.9 12
16 Marchionni, Matthew SR Hopedale 5:20.1 16:34.6 13
17 Burke, Peter SR Marthas Vineyard 5:20.3 16:35.1 14
18 Benson, Colin JR Medfield 5:20.5 16:35.7 15
19 Laprise, Jake SR Hanover 5:20.5 16:35.8 16
20 Mula, Adam SR Parker Charter Essential 5:21.2 16:38.0 17
21 Barnes, Colby SR Sturgis West Charter 5:21.4 16:38.7  
22 Schilp, Will SR Ayer Shirley 5:21.7 16:39.5 18
23 Barry, Jack SR Watertown 5:22.1 16:40.8  
24 Richards, Isaac JR Marthas Vineyard 5:22.2 16:41.1 19
25 Proulx, Ryan SR Foxborough 5:22.9 16:43.4 20
26 Maloney, Dana SR Ayer Shirley 5:23.2 16:44.3 21
27 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville 5:23.4 16:44.8  
28 O'Brien, Matt SR South Hadley 5:23.4 16:45.0 22
29 Carey, Carsten SR Frontier 5:23.5 16:45.1 23
30 Klang , Jacob SR Seekonk 5:23.8 16:46.1 24
31 Brownson, Asher SR Parker Charter Essential 5:24.0 16:46.7 25
32 Brown, Will SR Dover-Sherborn 5:24.4 16:47.9 26
33 Guarini, Noah JR Dover-Sherborn 5:24.5 16:48.1 27
34 Squire, Will SR Bromfield School 5:24.9 16:49.6 28
35 Smith, Augustine SR Norwell 5:26.3 16:53.8 29
36 Vater, Torey SR Hull/Cohasset 5:26.4 16:54.2 30
37 Korhonen, Joe SO Parker Charter Essential 5:26.4 16:54.3 31
38 Tolan, Brice SR Abington 5:26.4 16:54.3  
39 Williams, Brandon SR Bellingham 5:26.8 16:55.3 32
40 Courtney, Nick SR Hanover 5:26.8 16:55.5 33
41 Gomes , Brandon SR Seekonk 5:26.9 16:55.8 34
42 Spring, Camden SR Assabet Valley 5:27.2 16:56.6 35
43 Sirri, Scott SR Dover-Sherborn 5:27.4 16:57.4 36
44 Wiemeyer, Oren SR Dover-Sherborn 5:28.3 17:00.1 37
45 Sharp, Alex SR Frontier 5:28.6 17:00.9 38
46 Muzila, Lucas SR Weston 5:28.8 17:01.7 39
47 Manyok, Tabon SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 5:29.0 17:02.2  
48 Hasselbaum, Cameron JR Bellingham 5:29.0 17:02.3 40
49 MacSweeney, Aidan SR Apponequet 5:29.5 17:03.7 41
50 Gillcrist, Brandon SR Bellingham 5:29.7 17:04.3 42
51 Noonan, Geoffrey SR Old Rochester 5:30.6 17:07.3 43
52 Reed , Zach SR Seekonk 5:31.0 17:08.6 44
53 Murphy, Jerry SR Melrose 5:31.0 17:08.6 45
54 Fiester, Daniel JR Monson 5:32.2 17:12.3 46
55 DeMayo, Charles SR Melrose 5:32.5 17:13.2 47
56 Porterfield, Owen SR Marthas Vineyard 5:32.9 17:14.2 48
57 Brown, Jacob SR Dover-Sherborn 5:34.1 17:18.0 49
58 Kreuger, James JR Parker Charter Essential 5:34.1 17:18.3 50
59 Carey, Peter JR Frontier 5:34.3 17:18.9 51
60 Farrington, Ned SR Hull/Cohasset 5:34.7 17:19.9 52
61 McDonough, Tomas SR Hanover 5:34.8 17:20.3 53
62 Semle, Ryan SR Uxbridge 5:34.9 17:20.7  
63 Hatlevig, Ike JR Parker Charter Essential 5:35.1 17:21.1 54
64 Rosselli, Nicholas SR Apponequet 5:35.1 17:21.1 55
65 Galatis, Steven SO Austin Prep 5:35.7 17:23.1 56
66 Downing , Kyle SO Canton 5:36.5 17:25.5 57
67 Millan, Jacob SR Somerset-Berkley 5:36.6 17:25.8 58
68 Turenne, Joseph JR Hopedale 5:36.8 17:26.4 59
69 Turpel, Ian SR Hull/Cohasset 5:37.0 17:27.0 60
70 Poirier, Jacob SR South Hadley 5:37.1 17:27.3 61
71 Jones, Philip SR Bellingham 5:37.3 17:28.1 62
72 Gorman, AJ SO Whitinsville Christian 5:37.4 17:28.3 63
73 Utz, Zach SO Marthas Vineyard 5:37.4 17:28.5 64
74 Atkins, Owen JR Marthas Vineyard 5:37.5 17:28.6 65
75 Hickey, Shayne SR Plymouth South 5:37.5 17:28.7  
76 DeWitt, Sean JR Hanover 5:37.5 17:28.7 66
77 Hearn, Jack JR Whitinsville Christian 5:37.6 17:29.1 67
78 DeFaria, Jamison SR Bishop Connolly 5:38.0 17:30.3 68
79 Studley , Hunter SR Seekonk 5:38.5 17:31.9 69
80 Karabees, Kieran SR Marthas Vineyard 5:38.6 17:32.0 70
81 DeAngelis, Matt SR Westwood 5:38.6 17:32.2 71
82 Lawson, Trey SR Foxborough 5:39.1 17:33.6 72
83 Michael, Austin SR Joseph Case 5:39.9 17:36.3  
84 White, Mitchell JR Millis 5:40.0 17:36.3  
85 Mitchell, Jack SR Monson 5:40.1 17:36.8 73
86 Garratt, Patrick SR Westwood 5:40.2 17:37.0 74
87 Violette , Alex SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:40.4 17:37.7  
88 Cote, Bradyn SR South Hadley 5:40.6 17:38.2 75
89 Reissfelder, Mike SR Bellingham 5:41.2 17:40.1 76
90 White, Graham SO Norwell 5:41.5 17:41.0 77
91 Delongchamp, Ryan SR Sutton 5:41.5 17:41.1  
92 Murray, Kyle JR Hopedale 5:41.5 17:41.2 78
93 Doyle, Keillan JR Scituate 5:41.7 17:41.8  
94 Bingel , Thomas JR Norton 5:42.2 17:43.4 79
95 Brockett, Tomas JR Nipmuc 5:42.5 17:44.2 80
96 Williams, Jonathan SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 5:42.5 17:44.3  
97 Rivard, Daniel SR Marthas Vineyard 5:42.8 17:45.1 81
98 Maddestra , Alex SR Canton 5:43.0 17:45.8 82
99 Bache, Lucas SR Hopedale 5:43.7 17:48.0 83
100 Cortese, Alexander SR Douglas 5:43.9 17:48.7  
101 Follett, Nathan SR Watertown 5:44.3 17:49.9  
102 Geoghegan, Finn SR Scituate 5:44.5 17:50.3  
103 Robbins, Ryder JR Monomoy Regional 5:44.9 17:51.6 84
104 Nihill , Donovan SR Norton 5:45.1 17:52.4 85
105 Hennedy, Sam SR Douglas 5:45.2 17:52.5  
106 Mayer Svarczkopf, Sam SR Parker Charter Essential 5:45.8 17:54.5 86
107 Bush, Ethan SR Hanover 5:46.3 17:56.0 87
108 Burke, Thomas SR Uxbridge 5:46.7 17:57.3  
109 Ruta , Jason SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:46.8 17:57.5  
110 Tetrault, Ethan SR Norton 5:46.9 17:58.0 88
111 Hubbard, Samuel SR Weston 5:47.2 17:58.7 89
112 Hudanich, Christian JR Norwell 5:47.2 17:58.9 90
113 Balis, George SR Frontier 5:47.2 17:59.0 91
114 Laren, Noah SR Blackstone-Millville 5:47.5 17:59.8  
115 Santangelo, Jakob SR Apponequet 5:47.7 18:00.5 92
116 Sisk, Kevin SR Norwood 5:47.8 18:00.6  
117 Sennott, Gabe SR Bromfield School 5:47.8 18:00.7 93
118 Dill, Aidan SR Nauset 5:47.8 18:00.8 94
119 Barrette, Andrew JR Medfield 5:48.6 18:03.2 95
120 Young, Steven SR Monomoy Regional 5:48.7 18:03.4 96
121 Rome, Henry SR Weston 5:48.7 18:03.4 97
122 Moody, Ethan SR Parker Charter Essential 5:49.2 18:05.1 98
123 Collins, Sean SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:49.4 18:05.8  
124 Rowe, Gavin SR Melrose 5:50.0 18:07.5 99
125 Jenkins, Colin JR Hanover 5:50.3 18:08.4 100
126 Grech, Jimmy JR Hull/Cohasset 5:50.7 18:09.7 101
127 Hodgens, Francis SR Hopedale 5:51.6 18:12.4 102
128 Curney, Cameron SR Abington 5:52.5 18:15.3  
129 Williams, Chris SR West Bridgewater 5:52.6 18:15.5 103
130 Provost, Matt SR Monson 5:52.7 18:16.0 104
131 Arguin, Brady SR Apponequet 5:53.1 18:17.2 105
132 Nicholson, Ryan SR Plymouth South 5:53.5 18:18.5  
133 Andrew, Peterson SR Apponequet 5:53.6 18:18.6 106
134 Hernon, Jack JR Canton 5:53.7 18:19.0 107
135 Robidoux, Conner SR Somerset-Berkley 5:53.8 18:19.4 108
136 Forrest, Paul SR Norwood 5:53.9 18:19.6  
137 Downs, Paxton SR Foxborough 5:54.7 18:22.3 109
138 Wilson , James SR Norton 5:55.4 18:24.2 110
139 Palter, Nate SR Foxborough 5:55.4 18:24.2 111
140 Kindberg, Dylan SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:55.9 18:25.8  
141 Bakey, Colin JR Melrose 5:56.3 18:27.0 112
142 Christopher, Max SR Nauset 5:56.4 18:27.5 113
143 Thorpe, Hamilton SO Monson 5:56.5 18:27.6 114
144 Deehan, Jack SR Westwood 5:56.7 18:28.4 115
145 Rego, Chris SR West Bridgewater 5:56.8 18:28.5 116
146 Patel, Devin SR Bromfield School 5:57.1 18:29.7 117
147 Fattore, John SR Dover-Sherborn 5:57.2 18:29.9 118
148 Pollack, Sam SR Foxborough 5:57.6 18:31.3 119
149 Luu, Nathaniel SR Weston 5:57.8 18:31.6 120
150 Bligh, Mike JR Westwood 5:57.8 18:31.6 121
151 Bligh, Phil SR Westwood 5:58.4 18:33.5 122
152 Piscitelli, Patrick SR Foxborough 5:58.9 18:35.2 123
153 Humphrey, Mateo JR Bishop Connolly 5:59.0 18:35.6 124
154 Comeau, Tyler SR Foxborough 5:59.1 18:35.7 125
155 Gagne, Will SR South Hadley 5:59.2 18:36.1 126
156 Gagliardi, Mark SR Somerset-Berkley 5:59.3 18:36.3 127
157 Anderson, Kyle JR Norwell 5:59.9 18:38.2 128
158 Lahousse, Damien SR Blackstone-Millville 6:00.1 18:38.8  
159 Giombetti, Nikolas SR Keefe Technical 6:00.1 18:38.9 129
160 Mosher, Robert SR Weston 6:00.2 18:39.3 130
161 Kazmer, Josh SR Austin Prep 6:00.6 18:40.6 131
162 Patel, Jai SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:00.7 18:40.8  
163 Zielinski, Carter SO Hanover 6:00.9 18:41.5  
164 Brynda, Gehrig JR Frontier 6:01.0 18:41.8 132
165 Hearn, Samuel SR Whitinsville Christian 6:01.2 18:42.3 133
166 Costello, Ryan SO Medfield 6:01.8 18:44.3 134
167 Day , Cormac SR Bromfield School 6:02.0 18:44.8 135
168 Pleach, Daniel SR West Bridgewater 6:02.4 18:46.1 136
169 Esteves, Jonathan SR Assabet Valley 6:02.8 18:47.2 137
170 Bain, Chance JR West Bridgewater 6:02.9 18:47.6 138
171 Martin, Ryan SR Norwell 6:03.5 18:49.6 139
172 Morabito , Brandon SR Norton 6:03.8 18:50.3 140
173 Scolponeti, Joseph JR Millis 6:03.9 18:50.7  
174 Delisle, Daniel SR Somerset-Berkley 6:04.1 18:51.5 141
175 Brodeur, Ethan SR Melrose 6:04.3 18:52.1 142
176 Janzen, Tyler SR Melrose 6:04.4 18:52.2 143
177 Hutchinson, Tyler SR Nauset 6:05.1 18:54.5 144
178 Lally, Sean JR Old Rochester 6:05.2 18:54.9 145
179 Burke, Patrick SR Uxbridge 6:05.6 18:56.0  
180 Steverman, Tucker SR Scituate 6:06.4 18:58.6  
181 Norton, Kieran SR Nauset 6:06.8 18:59.7 146
182 Janicki, Patrick SR Old Rochester 6:07.7 19:02.4 147
183 Rota, Chris SR Canton 6:07.7 19:02.6 148
184 Doherty, Michael SO Austin Prep 6:08.1 19:03.9 149
185 Gleason, Liam SR Ayer Shirley 6:08.2 19:04.2 150
186 Hochman, Daniel SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:08.4 19:04.8  
187 Boyden, Patrick SO Frontier 6:08.5 19:05.1 151
188 Brown, Tyler SR Nipmuc 6:08.5 19:05.1 152
189 Russo , Kevin SR Sutton 6:08.7 19:05.7  
190 Alfieri, Paul SR West Bridgewater 6:08.7 19:05.8 153
191 Johnson, Ross SR Medfield 6:09.7 19:08.8 154
192 Carroll, Michael SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:10.5 19:11.1  
193 Pratt, Chris JR West Bridgewater 6:10.5 19:11.3 155
194 Olson, Mitchell SR Bellingham 6:10.7 19:11.9 156
195 Tenreiro, James SR Seekonk 6:11.3 19:13.8 157
196 Linkenhoker, Andrew 8 Monson 6:11.4 19:14.1 158
197 Carroll, Joe JR Hull/Cohasset 6:11.5 19:14.4 159
198 St. George, Sam SR Keefe Technical 6:11.7 19:15.0 160
199 Curtin, Tim JR Norwell 6:12.5 19:17.5 161
200 Osborne, Austin SR Weston 6:12.8 19:18.5 162
201 Seguin, Aidan JR Norwell 6:13.5 19:20.6 163
202 La Ruffa , Alex SR Falmouth 6:15.0 19:25.1  
203 Robinson, Brett SR Frontier 6:15.6 19:27.2 164
204 Chenis, William SR Uxbridge 6:16.0 19:28.5  
205 Callaluca, Caleb SR Ayer Shirley 6:16.3 19:29.3 165
206 McCain, Colton JR Millis 6:16.5 19:29.9  
207 Kerr, Alex SR Whitinsville Christian 6:17.0 19:31.6 166
208 Hackenson, Bret SR Nipmuc 6:17.3 19:32.3 167
209 Taylor, Justin SR South Hadley 6:17.4 19:32.7 168
210 Benevides, Noah SR Bishop Connolly 6:18.1 19:34.8 169
211 McCarthy, Brendan SO Austin Prep 6:18.2 19:35.1 170
212 Baptista, Boshi SO Apponequet 6:18.5 19:36.1 171
213 Shaughnessy, Owen SR Old Rochester 6:18.8 19:37.0 172
214 Alexandris, Leonidas SR Austin Prep 6:20.2 19:41.3 173
215 Johnson, Tyler SR Rockland 6:20.4 19:42.0 174
216 Caceres, Gus SR West Bridgewater 6:21.0 19:43.9 175
217 Sharpless, Jated SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:21.5 19:45.5  
218 Bierden, Max JR Westwood 6:21.5 19:45.5 176
219 Briggs-Adams, Dallas JR Bromfield School 6:21.8 19:46.3 177
220 O'Neil, Ben JR Medfield 6:22.7 19:49.1 178
221 Cherico, Jared JR Ayer Shirley 6:23.3 19:51.0 179
222 Pooler, Jacob SR Nauset 6:23.6 19:52.0 180
223 Jabbour, Elias JR Canton 6:23.7 19:52.2 181
224 Brigham, Owen JR Nipmuc 6:23.8 19:52.5 182
225 Carney , Ryan SR Canton 6:24.1 19:53.6 183
226 Slack, Derek SR Somerset-Berkley 6:24.5 19:54.8 184
227 McCarthy, John SR Nauset 6:24.7 19:55.5 185
228 LaFrancois, Ryan SR Norton 6:25.5 19:57.9 186
229 Nee, Gunnar SO Hull/Cohasset 6:25.6 19:58.2 187
230 Mattey, Burke JR Hull/Cohasset 6:26.0 19:59.4 188
231 Stevens, Harry SR Keefe Technical 6:27.0 20:02.5 189
232 Morrissey, Sean SR Rockland 6:27.0 20:02.6 190
233 Giombetti, Nathan SO Keefe Technical 6:27.0 20:02.7 191
234 Barker, Sam SR Whitinsville Christian 6:28.3 20:06.5 192
235 Fedor, Aidan JR Medfield 6:28.8 20:08.1 193
236 Whiton, Brandon JR Whitinsville Christian 6:29.1 20:09.0 194
237 Melton, Aidan JR Monomoy Regional 6:29.7 20:10.9 195
238 Abusheery, Jared SR Keefe Technical 6:30.0 20:11.8 196
239 Bukow, Berin JR Assabet Valley 6:30.1 20:12.1 197
240 Vo, James SR Canton 6:31.3 20:15.7 198
241 DelSignore, Jon SR Sutton 6:31.5 20:16.4  
242 Street, Daniel SR Monomoy Regional 6:32.3 20:19.0 199
243 Nadeau, Alex SO Monson 6:32.8 20:20.6 200
244 Stevens, Miles SR Monson 6:33.4 20:22.5 201
245 Weagle, Aidan JR Assabet Valley 6:34.4 20:25.4 202
246 Hasz, Ethan SR Ayer Shirley 6:34.6 20:26.2 203
247 Spalti, Jonathan SR Keefe Technical 6:41.6 20:48.0 204
248 Rego, Deklan JR Bishop Connolly 6:42.2 20:49.8 205
249 Sheehy, Owen JR Keefe Technical 6:42.2 20:49.8 206
250 Trinque, Dylan SO Assabet Valley 6:43.3 20:53.0 207
251 Belmonte, Sean SR Rockland 6:48.7 21:09.8 208
252 Field, Jack SR Somerset-Berkley 6:50.1 21:14.4 209
253 Ulrich, John (Doug) SR Monomoy Regional 6:50.6 21:15.7 210
254 Webb, Zach SR Rockland 6:54.9 21:29.3 211
255 Rockland, Rocky SR Rockland 6:55.2 21:30.0 212
256 Raye, Ethan SR Nipmuc 6:58.8 21:41.2 213
257 Falcon, Zachary SO Bishop Connolly 7:03.8 21:57.0 214
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Division 1 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:20:26 16:05 116 8 12 17 24 55 92 93
2 1:21:09 16:13 148 10 11 30 35 62 84  
3 1:22:17 16:27 197 26 37 41 46 47 123 128
4 1:22:29 16:29 245 15 23 48 54 105 119 143
5 1:22:41 16:32 251 20 28 42 75 86 98  
6 1:22:10 16:26 255 4 21 44 90 96 113 131
7 1:22:47 16:33 260 14 33 50 81 82 99 103
8 1:22:54 16:34 262 22 40 43 63 94 100 172
9 1:22:44 16:32 286 6 25 76 78 101 169  
10 1:22:55 16:35 364 1 57 67 117 122 147 198
11 1:24:12 16:50 370 58 72 73 79 88 116 192
12 1:24:15 16:51 374 31 45 74 80 144 167 216
13 1:24:14 16:50 383 29 56 83 106 109 115 129
14 1:23:42 16:44 384 3 69 85 95 132 139 227
15 1:23:30 16:42 403 5 16 18 179 185 190 207
16 1:24:20 16:52 405 13 59 91 112 130 135 164
17 1:25:20 17:04 466 64 65 102 114 121 155  
18 1:25:15 17:03 477 19 36 111 124 187 200  
19 1:25:42 17:08 500 32 71 125 127 145 180 206
20 1:25:40 17:08 511 52 89 104 108 158 177 197
21 1:25:18 17:03 514 7 49 140 150 168 176 217
22 1:25:51 17:10 529 34 97 107 138 153 165 178
23 1:26:20 17:16 563 68 70 120 134 171 189 202
24 1:26:07 17:13 590 9 77 148 175 181    
25 1:25:54 17:10 625 2 137 157 159 170 203 228
26 1:27:15 17:27 661 39 118 149 161 194 201 241
27 1:27:36 17:31 683 53 60 166 191 213 220 237
28 1:27:29 17:29 688 51 136 152 154 195 236 252
29 1:27:37 17:31 689 27 66 183 205 208 231 233
30 1:28:37 17:43 752 38 61 204 224 225 235 240
31 1:28:57 17:47 822 126 133 184 186 193 229 230
32 1:31:04 18:12 945 110 182 188 223 242    
33 1:33:31 18:42 951 142 146 151 247 265    
34 1:30:58 18:11 976 160 173 211 214 218 222 248
35 1:31:13 18:14 1002 163 196 209 215 219 249 260
36 1:32:52 18:34 1012 87 210 226 234 255 256 258
37 1:32:42 18:32 1025 141 174 221 243 246    
38 1:35:42 19:08 1126 162 212 238 251 263 264 266
39 1:35:27 19:05 1147 156 239 245 253 254 257 259
40 1:36:15 19:15 1186 199 232 244 250 261 262  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Prakash, Rishabh SR Burlington 4:44.5 14:43.9 1
2 Burgess, Ben SR Framingham 4:51.7 15:06.5 2
3 Fernandes, Imanuel SR Brockton 4:57.3 15:23.8 3
4 Yanko, Jack SR Amherst-Pelham 4:59.0 15:29.0 4
5 Giersch, Connor SR Natick 5:01.1 15:35.4 5
6 Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin SR Northampton 5:02.9 15:41.3 6
7 Brown, Alexander SR Hopkinton 5:03.3 15:42.4 7
8 Keegan, Ben SR Needham 5:04.2 15:45.1 8
9 Starovoytov, Alexander SR Sharon 5:04.6 15:46.5 9
10 Singhvi, Rohan SR Wakefield 5:05.2 15:48.3 10
11 Roberto, Matt SR Wakefield 5:06.0 15:50.8 11
12 Bernat, Micah SR Needham 5:06.1 15:51.1 12
13 Escallon, Antonio SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:07.1 15:54.1 13
14 Kennedy, Justin SR Holyoke 5:07.1 15:54.2 14
15 Steele, Isaac SR Wachusett 5:08.0 15:56.9 15
16 Neilan, Paul SR Natick 5:08.2 15:57.7 16
17 Walsh, Justin SR Needham 5:09.1 16:00.3 17
18 George, Matthew SR Natick 5:10.3 16:04.1 18
19 Belmonte, Brian SR Shepherd Hill 5:10.9 16:06.0 19
20 McCormick, William SR Brookline 5:11.1 16:06.8 20
21 Shea, Aidan SR Amherst-Pelham 5:11.5 16:08.0 21
22 Mastromatteo, Dominic SR Saint John's 5:11.8 16:08.8 22
23 Narita, Anders SR Wachusett 5:12.0 16:09.5 23
24 Supple, Ryan SR Needham 5:12.4 16:10.5 24
25 L'Esperance, Tobias SR Northampton 5:12.4 16:10.8 25
26 Brown, Duncan SR Wellesley 5:13.6 16:14.5 26
27 Carvalho, Stephen SR Belmont 5:13.9 16:15.2 27
28 Haber, Ben SR Brookline 5:13.9 16:15.4 28
29 Miller, Brett JR Newton South 5:14.2 16:16.3 29
30 Brackett, Casey SR Wakefield 5:15.7 16:21.1 30
31 Craig, Jackson SR Bishop Feehan 5:16.8 16:24.4 31
32 Stairs, Shawn SR Billerica 5:17.2 16:25.6 32
33 Kro, Donovan SR Holyoke 5:17.5 16:26.4 33
34 Gilligan, Patrick SR Beverly 5:17.5 16:26.6 34
35 Jellison, Tanner SR Wakefield 5:17.7 16:27.2 35
36 Weiland, Henry JR Shepherd Hill 5:17.8 16:27.4 36
37 O'Toole, Jackson SR Wellesley 5:17.8 16:27.5 37
38 Radke, Cole SR Pembroke 5:18.1 16:28.4 38
39 Li, Tommy JR Longmeadow 5:18.1 16:28.5 39
40 Morris, Ben SR Saint John's 5:18.2 16:28.6 40
41 Carlson, Jack SR Wellesley 5:18.3 16:28.9 41
42 Bailey, Spenser JR Brookline 5:18.4 16:29.2 42
43 Secrist, Jeffrey SR Saint John's 5:18.6 16:29.9 43
44 Goff, Willem SR Amherst-Pelham 5:18.7 16:30.2 44
45 Schneider, Lincoln JR Bishop Feehan 5:19.0 16:31.3 45
46 Lynch, Robbie SR Wellesley 5:19.6 16:33.1 46
47 Cohen-Abeles, Luke SR Wellesley 5:19.8 16:33.7 47
48 Brigham, Tim JR Wachusett 5:20.4 16:35.4 48
49 Cann, Ian SR Hopkinton 5:20.5 16:35.9 49
50 Olivero, Jalen SR Holyoke 5:20.7 16:36.3 50
51 Busa, Sam SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:20.8 16:36.7 51
52 Riley, Cameron SR Shrewsbury 5:21.2 16:38.0 52
53 Tavares, Nolan JR Taunton 5:21.3 16:38.2 53
54 Eisl, Simon SR Wachusett 5:21.6 16:39.2 54
55 Kennedy, Henry SR Needham 5:21.7 16:39.7 55
56 Helenius, Eero JR Newton South 5:21.8 16:39.9 56
57 Johnson, James JR Burlington 5:22.0 16:40.6 57
58 Distauro, Anthony SR Milford 5:22.3 16:41.4 58
59 Chen, Vincent SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:22.3 16:41.5 59
60 Cali, Ty JR Taunton 5:22.4 16:41.8 60
61 Kay, Rob SR Pembroke 5:22.5 16:42.1 61
62 Stevens, Billy SR Wakefield 5:22.6 16:42.5 62
63 Catarius, Matthew SR Saint John's 5:23.3 16:44.5 63
64 Cajuste, Gemsley SO City Wide Cross Country 5:23.7 16:45.8 64
65 Abdi Rahman , Adnan SR City Wide Cross Country 5:23.8 16:46.0 65
66 Burger, Rafeal SR Belmont 5:24.1 16:47.0 66
67 Boyadjiev, Christian SR Burlington 5:24.1 16:47.0 67
68 Symons, Jonathan SR Algonquin 5:24.5 16:48.1 68
69 Tobon, Maxx SR Brockton 5:24.5 16:48.3 69
70 West, Nick SR Algonquin 5:24.6 16:48.5 70
71 Cliff, Aiden SR Billerica 5:24.7 16:48.9 71
72 Manor, Max SR Milford 5:24.7 16:49.0 72
73 Torres, Miguel SR Milford 5:24.7 16:49.1 73
74 Medeiros, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 5:24.9 16:49.6 74
75 Rachlin, Peter SR Brookline 5:25.5 16:51.5 75
76 Saveson, Eben SR Northampton 5:26.1 16:53.1 76
77 Osofsky, Jared SR Sharon 5:26.3 16:53.8 77
78 LeClair , Simon SR Northampton 5:26.3 16:53.9 78
79 Panno, Gianni SR Milford 5:26.3 16:54.0 79
80 Jacques, Lucas SR Bishop Feehan 5:26.6 16:54.7 80
81 Diaz, Gabriel SR Holyoke 5:26.7 16:55.0 81
82 Shea, Jack SR Holyoke 5:27.0 16:56.1 82
83 Rioux, Benjamin SR Dartmouth 5:27.2 16:56.6  
84 Orelowitz, Jonathan JR Newton South 5:27.5 16:57.5 83
85 Zupan, Trevor SR Wakefield 5:27.6 16:57.9 84
86 Oconnell, Nicholas SO Brockton 5:27.9 16:58.8 85
87 Mulligan, Colm SR Brookline 5:28.0 16:59.2 86
88 Cree, Kaleb SR Westfield 5:28.0 16:59.3 87
89 O'Shaugnessy, Brendan SR Milford 5:28.2 16:59.8 88
90 Madhukar, Anshuman SR Shrewsbury 5:28.3 17:00.1 89
91 Dole, Bryan SR Amherst-Pelham 5:28.5 17:00.6 90
92 Lowenstein, Eben JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:28.6 17:01.0 91
93 Blackburn, Andrew SR Needham 5:28.8 17:01.5 92
94 McNatt, Kyler SO Needham 5:29.1 17:02.7 93
95 Whitney, Connor SR Saint John's 5:29.2 17:02.8 94
96 Doneghan, Javier SR Brockton 5:29.3 17:03.1 95
97 Johansson, Noah SR Amherst-Pelham 5:29.3 17:03.3 96
98 Wood, Jackson SR Beverly 5:29.6 17:04.2 97
99 Seeger, Adrian JR Brookline 5:29.7 17:04.5 98
100 Rios, Misael SO Holyoke 5:29.8 17:04.7 99
101 Walsh, Tim SR Saint John's 5:29.8 17:04.7 100
102 Howe, Benjamin SR Northampton 5:30.0 17:05.3 101
103 Baez Jr, Victor SR City Wide Cross Country 5:30.1 17:05.8 102
104 Acevedo, Abdiel SR Holyoke 5:30.9 17:08.1 103
105 May, Matt SR Shrewsbury 5:31.0 17:08.3 104
106 King, Jack JR Wachusett 5:31.1 17:08.9 105
107 Holland, Owen JR Newton South 5:31.4 17:09.7 106
108 Hewson, Kyle SR Beverly 5:31.5 17:10.2 107
109 McNamara, Dennis SO Shrewsbury 5:32.0 17:11.4 108
110 Lacayo, Daniel SR Newton South 5:32.1 17:11.8 109
111 Turner, Justin SR Chelsea 5:32.9 17:14.5 110
112 Stefanik, Andrew SR Shepherd Hill 5:33.6 17:16.5 111
113 Klein, Daniel SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:33.8 17:17.0 112
114 Towse, Sean SR Amherst-Pelham 5:34.0 17:17.8 113
115 Jospeh , Joshua SR City Wide Cross Country 5:34.5 17:19.5 114
116 Lavey, Will JR Newton South 5:34.7 17:19.9 115
117 Berthrong, Chris SR Milford 5:34.7 17:20.1 116
118 Humphreys, Steven SR Burlington 5:34.9 17:20.5 117
119 Neveu, Cal SR Longmeadow 5:34.9 17:20.5 118
120 Speroni, Jack JR Wachusett 5:35.2 17:21.6 119
121 Potter, Quinn SR Algonquin 5:35.5 17:22.3 120
122 Sepulveda, Johan SR City Wide Cross Country 5:35.8 17:23.4 121
123 Giogas, Ryan SR Burlington 5:35.8 17:23.5 122
124 MacDougall, Bennett SR Wellesley 5:36.4 17:25.3 123
125 Dubey, Bronson SO Shepherd Hill 5:36.6 17:25.8 124
126 Holden, John SR Billerica 5:36.7 17:26.1 125
127 Jayasinghe, TJ SR Andover 5:36.7 17:26.1 126
128 Marion, Brandon SR Billerica 5:36.7 17:26.2 127
129 Ouellette, Andrew SR Wellesley 5:36.7 17:26.2 128
130 Bulis, Yono SR Newton South 5:36.9 17:26.8 129
131 Garber, Andrew SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:37.0 17:27.2 130
132 Tebbetts, Walter SR Amherst-Pelham 5:37.4 17:28.4 131
133 Lynch, Nicholas SR Brockton 5:37.6 17:28.9 132
134 Theeb, Adam SR Andover 5:37.8 17:29.7 133
135 Carroll, James SR Algonquin 5:38.4 17:31.6 134
136 Harkavy, Keegan JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:38.5 17:31.9 135
137 Barry, Pat SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:38.7 17:32.4 136
138 Thurber, Alex SR Framingham 5:38.8 17:32.8 137
139 Fox, George SR Beverly 5:39.0 17:33.2 138
140 Sylvia, Peter SR Brockton 5:39.0 17:33.3 139
141 Cote, Sam SR Hopkinton 5:39.4 17:34.5 140
142 Donnellan, Sam SR Mansfield 5:39.5 17:34.8 141
143 Johnson, Alex SR Littleton 5:39.5 17:35.0 142
144 Bender, Alex SR Wachusett 5:39.5 17:35.0 143
145 McNeill, Evan SO Bishop Feehan 5:39.6 17:35.2 144
146 Dinsmore, Thomas SR Billerica 5:39.7 17:35.6 145
147 Rieden, Garret SO Littleton 5:39.8 17:35.8 146
148 Healey, Ricky SR Burlington 5:39.8 17:35.8 147
149 Sethi, Kanishka SR Sharon 5:39.9 17:36.3 148
150 Cieplik, Nate SR Longmeadow 5:40.0 17:36.6 149
151 Barnes, Patrick SR Hopkinton 5:40.1 17:36.7 150
152 Morana, Michael SO Littleton 5:40.1 17:36.8 151
153 Balsamo, Gio SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:40.3 17:37.3 152
154 Brock, Michael SR Beverly 5:40.4 17:37.8 153
155 Wokoske, Benjamin SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:40.7 17:38.5 154
156 Taub , Ezra JR City Wide Cross Country 5:40.9 17:39.4 155
157 Rahaman, Colin SR Stoughton 5:41.1 17:39.9 156
158 Hom, Matthew SR Framingham 5:41.7 17:41.7 157
159 Dagrin, John SR Shrewsbury 5:42.0 17:42.7 158
160 Silver, Benjamin SR Framingham 5:42.6 17:44.5 159
161 McKinnon, Liam SR Malden Catholic 5:42.7 17:44.8 160
162 Quinlan, John SR Longmeadow 5:42.8 17:45.2 161
163 Gilmore, Aidan SR Grafton 5:42.9 17:45.4 162
164 Weiner, Ethan SR Barnstable 5:43.0 17:45.9 163
165 Kanner, Hersh SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:43.2 17:46.3 164
166 Rivers, Jack SR Beverly 5:43.3 17:46.6 165
167 Parker, Cam SR Taunton 5:43.4 17:47.1 166
168 Sutula, Seamus JR Bishop Feehan 5:43.5 17:47.5 167
169 Morin , Brendan SR Dartmouth 5:43.7 17:48.0  
170 Dionne, Will SR Hopkinton 5:44.0 17:48.8 168
171 Raivel, Ben SR Northampton 5:44.0 17:48.9 169
172 Dimidis, Nathaniel SO Framingham 5:44.2 17:49.5 170
173 Bai, John SR Algonquin 5:44.4 17:50.2 171
174 Sullivan, John SR Saint John's 5:44.9 17:51.8 172
175 Ventura, Manuel SR Malden Catholic 5:45.0 17:51.9 173
176 Giffen, Ben SR Mansfield 5:45.1 17:52.3 174
177 Liu, Timothy SR Sharon 5:45.5 17:53.5 175
178 Zeissig, Anthony SR Hopkinton 5:45.6 17:53.9 176
179 Pitney, Andrew SR Shrewsbury 5:45.7 17:54.1 177
180 Curry, Zach SR Beverly 5:45.9 17:54.8 178
181 Greene, Ben SR Natick 5:45.9 17:54.9 179
182 Rana, Akash SR Billerica 5:46.3 17:56.0 180
183 Wieland, Noah SR Sharon 5:46.9 17:57.8 181
184 Valladares, Julio SR Chelsea 5:47.0 17:58.1 182
185 Smith, Trevor SO Belmont 5:47.0 17:58.1 183
186 McCarthy, Charlie SR Andover 5:47.0 17:58.2 184
187 Knapp, Brendan SR Natick 5:47.0 17:58.3 185
188 Ouellette, Nick SR North Quincy 5:47.1 17:58.4  
189 Shahbazian, Will SR Andover 5:47.4 17:59.4 186
190 Evans, Sam SR Shepherd Hill 5:47.5 17:59.8 187
191 Reyes, Jazmany SR Chelsea 5:47.6 18:00.1 188
192 McLarnon, Charlie SR Algonquin 5:48.3 18:02.2 189
193 Wong, Stephen SR Natick 5:48.6 18:03.1 190
194 Quinlan, Colin SR Taunton 5:48.6 18:03.3 191
195 Pardo Cota, Gabriel SR Milford 5:48.7 18:03.4 192
196 Denoncourt, Jason SR Andover 5:48.9 18:04.2 193
197 Barresi, Jonah SO Longmeadow 5:49.1 18:04.7 194
198 Pimento, Troy SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:49.2 18:05.1 195
199 Almas, Anthony SR Barnstable 5:49.6 18:06.3 196
200 Taylor, Jason SR Shrewsbury 5:49.7 18:06.5 197
201 Fraser, Scott SR Burlington 5:49.7 18:06.7 198
202 Paul, Harrison SR Marlborough 5:50.0 18:07.6 199
203 Kopp, Braeden SR North Quincy 5:50.2 18:08.1  
204 Casey, Keegan SR Shepherd Hill 5:51.1 18:11.0 200
205 Barresi, Sam SR Longmeadow 5:51.5 18:12.3 201
206 Kearney, Joe SR Algonquin 5:52.0 18:13.9 202
207 Derrick, Noah SR Dartmouth 5:52.5 18:15.3  
208 Marshall, Lucas SR Framingham 5:52.5 18:15.4 203
209 Polsgrove, Ryan SR North Quincy 5:53.0 18:16.8  
210 Abban, Michael SR Pembroke 5:53.1 18:17.2 204
211 Pomer, George SO Belmont 5:53.3 18:17.9 205
212 Lafleur, Cory SR Billerica 5:53.6 18:18.7 206
213 Curley, John SR Natick 5:53.8 18:19.2 207
214 Ledan, Marko SR Belmont 5:53.8 18:19.5 208
215 Wojtowicz, Ian SR Barnstable 5:54.1 18:20.3 209
216 Morganelli , Raphael SR Westfield 5:54.5 18:21.5 210
217 Stockless, Luke JR Malden Catholic 5:54.8 18:22.6 211
218 Cahill, Eli SR Grafton 5:55.6 18:24.8 212
219 Kelley, Gavin JR Taunton 5:56.2 18:26.7 213
220 Brito, Ian SR Malden Catholic 5:56.8 18:28.7 214
221 Nystrom, Charles SR Barnstable 5:56.9 18:28.8 215
222 Frick, Xavier JR Bishop Feehan 5:56.9 18:28.9 216
223 Fischer, Joshua JR Hopkinton 5:57.3 18:30.1 217
224 Babu, Aaron JR Malden Catholic 5:57.3 18:30.4 218
225 Judge, Brian SR Barnstable 5:58.0 18:32.3 219
226 Gallerani, Timothy SR Taunton 5:58.1 18:32.6 220
227 Thibeault, Ben SR Mansfield 5:58.4 18:33.8 221
228 Wardwell, Jarrod SR Malden Catholic 5:58.5 18:33.8 222
229 Hernandez, Wuilfido SR Chelsea 5:58.7 18:34.7 223
230 Reggio, Will SR Pembroke 5:58.8 18:34.7 224
231 Shine, Joe JR Pembroke 5:59.0 18:35.4 225
232 Stathatos, Nick SR Westfield 5:59.4 18:36.9 226
233 Gin, Jason SR Dartmouth 5:59.8 18:38.1  
234 Ghelle, Abubakar SR Brockton 6:00.6 18:40.4 227
235 Moffat, Samuel JR Framingham 6:01.6 18:43.4 228
236 pawleek, oliver SR Andover 6:01.8 18:44.3 229
237 Cronin, Danny SR Andover 6:02.3 18:45.8 230
238 Bates, Lot SO Belmont 6:03.3 18:49.0 231
239 Pimentel, Daniel SR Marlborough 6:04.8 18:53.4 232
240 Orem, Dan SR Belmont 6:07.4 19:01.5 233
241 Phaneuf, Antonio SO Westfield 6:08.6 19:05.5 234
242 Falco, Joe JR Pembroke 6:08.7 19:05.5 235
243 Woodbury, Edward SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:08.8 19:06.0 236
244 Letourneau, Matthew SR Taunton 6:09.0 19:06.4 237
245 Kelley, Nevan SO Grafton 6:09.1 19:06.9 238
246 Malek, Sebastian SR Stoughton 6:09.6 19:08.4 239
247 Christianson, Max SR Pembroke 6:09.8 19:09.1 240
248 Most, Will SR Longmeadow 6:11.0 19:12.7 241
249 Tavares, Limilson SR Chelsea 6:12.3 19:16.9 242
250 Waters, Greg SR Mansfield 6:12.7 19:18.0 243
251 Pimentel, Gabriel SR Marlborough 6:13.8 19:21.5 244
252 Veliotis, Michael SR Stoughton 6:14.2 19:22.8 245
253 DiForte, Cole SR Mansfield 6:14.4 19:23.4 246
254 McLeod, Cam SO Littleton 6:14.6 19:24.0 247
255 Curran , Tom JR Malden Catholic 6:16.5 19:30.0 248
256 Colson, Noah SR Barnstable 6:16.9 19:31.0 249
257 Carney, Jack SR Marlborough 6:17.0 19:31.5 250
258 Melican, Griffin SR Grafton 6:17.5 19:33.0 251
259 McCoy, Owen SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:18.6 19:36.2 252
260 Henriques, Michael SO Stoughton 6:18.7 19:36.7 253
261 Gallagher, Brendan SR Stoughton 6:19.7 19:39.8 254
262 Holmes, Micheal SO Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:22.3 19:48.0  
263 Rowbotham, Matt SR Westfield 6:23.0 19:50.0 255
264 Welch, Aidan JR Westfield 6:26.4 20:00.7 256
265 Connor, Evan SR Stoughton 6:27.0 20:02.6 257
266 Muldrew, Aaron SR Westfield 6:27.9 20:05.3 258
267 Arroyo, Gabriel JR Stoughton 6:28.2 20:06.1 259
268 Taylor, Logan SR Barnstable 6:28.7 20:07.7 260
269 Farrington, Matthew JR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:29.6 20:10.7  
270 daCosta, Brian SR Marlborough 6:33.3 20:22.1 261
271 Song, Garen SR Marlborough 6:39.8 20:42.3 262
272 Bryant, Aiden SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:42.3 20:49.9  
273 Driscoll, Aidan SR Grafton 6:43.2 20:52.7 263
274 Brenner, Joseph SO Grafton 6:45.6 21:00.4 264
275 McGurrin, Jonathan SO Littleton 6:51.9 21:19.9 265
276 Hallett, Matthew SR Grafton 6:54.5 21:27.8 266
277 Dioun, Cameron JR Newton South 6:54.6 21:28.2  
278 Katcher, Nolan SR Needham 6:55.2 21:30.2  
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 2 Team Scores
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sullivan, Max SO Sandwich 5:12.9 10:57.0  
2 Kurczy, Daniel SO Bellingham 5:16.6 11:04.7  
3 Laverdiere , Zakery SO Seekonk 5:20.5 11:13.1  
4 Broyles, Jacob SO South Hadley 5:24.6 11:21.5  
5 Desrosiers, William SO Bellingham 5:29.4 11:31.6  
6 Hatlevig, Caleb 8 Parker Charter Essential 5:34.7 11:42.9  
7 Fox, Mathew SO Melrose 5:36.8 11:47.2  
8 Sullivan, Cam SO Plymouth South 5:37.5 11:48.6  
9 Gartner, Henry FR Falmouth 5:41.8 11:57.8  
10 Pranga, Jeremiah SO Nauset 5:42.2 11:58.6  
11 Sagar, Toby SO Dover-Sherborn 5:42.7 11:59.7  
12 Cotugno, Ryan SO Melrose 5:43.2 12:00.7  
13 Richards, Patrick SO Sandwich 5:44.0 12:02.3  
14 Thornton, Malcolm SO Bromfield School 5:44.2 12:02.7  
15 Rebello, Josh SO Dighton-Rehoboth 5:44.3 12:03.1  
16 Soderman, Carl FR Parker Charter Essential 5:47.5 12:09.7  
17 Ross, Aidan FR Uxbridge 5:48.4 12:11.6  
18 Faath, Anthony SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:49.2 12:13.2  
19 Cambell, Brent SO Hanover 5:51.0 12:17.1  
20 Hunt, Austin SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 5:51.7 12:18.5  
21 Gallawan, Carl FR Uxbridge 5:53.1 12:21.4  
22 Smith, Andrew SO Scituate 5:53.9 12:23.2  
23 Brady, Dylan 8 Blackstone-Millville 5:54.1 12:23.6  
24 Vining, Seamus FR Sandwich 5:54.5 12:24.4  
25 O'Keefe, Kevin SO Scituate 5:56.5 12:28.6  
26 Calsson, Ben SO Nauset 5:57.0 12:29.6  
27 Russell, Jacob SO Hopedale 5:58.0 12:31.7  
28 Norton, Jonathan SO Marthas Vineyard 5:59.4 12:34.7  
29 D'Andrea, Henry SO Marthas Vineyard 6:02.2 12:40.6  
30 Hovda, Sam SO Sandwich 6:02.6 12:41.5  
31 Madison, Tucker FR Bromfield School 6:02.7 12:41.6  
32 Dio, Max SO Nauset 6:03.0 12:42.2  
33 Curry, Matthew SO Old Rochester 6:03.0 12:42.2  
34 Russo, Nicholas SO Bromfield School 6:03.2 12:42.6  
35 Jenkins, Tommy SO Hanover 6:04.4 12:45.3  
36 Zatylny, Finn SO Dover-Sherborn 6:04.5 12:45.3  
37 Tai, Cadence SO Dover-Sherborn 6:05.3 12:47.2  
38 Shore, Leo SO Plymouth South 6:06.4 12:49.3  
39 Olson, Nicolas SO Foxborough 6:07.1 12:50.9  
40 Dressler, James SO Hopedale 6:10.6 12:58.1  
41 Decker, Max FR Parker Charter Essential 6:10.8 12:58.5  
42 Condon, Thomas Coyle Cassidy HS 6:11.0 12:59.1  
43 Green, Mike SO Hanover 6:11.7 13:00.4  
44 Paul, Tanner SO Hanover 6:11.9 13:00.9  
45 Dugan, Will SO Melrose 6:12.2 13:01.5  
46 Bleakley, Cyrus SO Dover-Sherborn 6:12.3 13:01.7  
47 Holmes, Christian FR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:12.9 13:02.9  
48 Mills, Charlie SO Norton 6:13.9 13:05.1  
49 Ferguson, Oliver SO Joseph Case 6:14.6 13:06.6  
50 Kaprelian, Evan FR West Bridgewater 6:15.0 13:07.4  
51 Pontes, Jake SO Joseph Case 6:15.2 13:07.8  
52 Parrott, Gavin SO Nauset 6:16.2 13:10.1  
53 Mormile, Mason SO Joseph Case 6:16.6 13:10.7  
54 McLaughlin, Owen SO Plymouth South 6:16.7 13:11.1  
55 Thompson, Cameron SO Dover-Sherborn 6:17.0 13:11.6  
56 Whittlesey, Will SO Dover-Sherborn 6:17.0 13:11.6  
57 Gonsalves, Ethan SO Joseph Case 6:17.4 13:12.5  
58 Kidd, Myles SO Norwood 6:18.4 13:14.6  
59 Abreu, Nicholas SO Norwell 6:18.7 13:15.1  
60 Iverson, Julian SO Bromfield School 6:21.0 13:20.0  
61 DeBoer, Benjamin FR Hopedale 6:21.0 13:20.1  
62 Pollock, Jason SO West Bridgewater 6:21.0 13:20.1  
63 Long, Aidan SO Bromfield School 6:22.0 13:22.1  
64 Schoenberg, Zach SO Bromfield School 6:22.5 13:23.3  
65 Rowan, Tyler 8 Parker Charter Essential 6:23.4 13:25.2  
66 Corbo, Andrew SO Hanover 6:24.9 13:28.1  
67 Hayes, Ryan FR Hopedale 6:24.9 13:28.2  
68 Fish, Jackson SO Hanover 6:25.1 13:28.7  
69 Sullivan, Graeme SO Dighton-Rehoboth 6:25.2 13:28.8  
70 Brown, Duncan SO Marthas Vineyard 6:25.7 13:29.8  
71 Courcy, Brady SO Dighton-Rehoboth 6:27.0 13:32.6  
72 Iannacone, Christian SO Melrose 6:27.7 13:34.2  
73 D'Anello, Matteo SO Sutton 6:27.9 13:34.5  
74 Fettig, John SO Nauset 6:27.9 13:34.6  
75 Nelson, Connor SO Somerset-Berkley 6:28.5 13:35.7  
76 Tameirao, Bruno SO Keefe Technical 6:29.6 13:38.1  
77 Ruehs, Naythen SO Plymouth South 6:30.1 13:39.1  
78 Brooks, Calvin SO Marthas Vineyard 6:30.3 13:39.5  
79 Hensel, Collin SO Bellingham 6:30.3 13:39.6  
80 Cahill, Patrick SO Hanover 6:30.5 13:39.9  
81 Lattermann, Luke SO Dover-Sherborn 6:30.6 13:40.3  
82 Pickford, Sebastian SO Dighton-Rehoboth 6:31.0 13:41.0  
83 Van Moay, Milo SO Falmouth 6:32.5 13:44.2  
84 Obert, Jack SO Plymouth South 6:32.8 13:44.8  
85 Sawyer, Henry FR Parker Charter Essential 6:33.4 13:46.0  
86 Lynch, Ethan SO Dover-Sherborn 6:33.8 13:46.9  
87 Nowlan, Lucas JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:34.5 13:48.5  
88 Goodwin, Ryan SO West Bridgewater 6:36.4 13:52.5  
89 Masse, Aiden SO Norton 6:36.9 13:53.4  
90 Walczak, Christopher SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:37.3 13:54.3  
91 Neuhauser, Luke SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:37.3 13:54.4  
92 Leighton, Bryce FR West Bridgewater 6:38.3 13:56.4  
93 Baganha, Jason SO Somerset-Berkley 6:38.6 13:57.0  
94 Egan, John SO Keefe Technical 6:39.1 13:58.0  
95 Stahili, Jackson FR Hopedale 6:40.4 14:00.8  
96 Haggerty, Patrick 8 Blackstone-Millville 6:42.1 14:04.4  
97 Assarian, Kevin SO Keefe Technical 6:42.2 14:04.6  
98 Burke, Cole SO Old Rochester 6:42.8 14:05.9  
99 Thibeault, Colin FR Bellingham 6:43.3 14:06.8  
100 Ortega, Michael FR Uxbridge 6:44.1 14:08.5  
101 Adams, Jason SO Scituate 6:44.4 14:09.2  
102 Tschudy, Raymond SO Hanover 6:45.0 14:10.4  
103 Manning, Chris SO Hanover 6:45.4 14:11.3  
104 Rhodes, Aidan SO Nauset 6:48.0 14:16.8  
105 Larrey, Erik SO Falmouth 6:48.1 14:16.9  
106 Aldrich, Avery SO Hopedale 6:49.1 14:19.1  
107 Porter, Chris SO Plymouth South 6:49.4 14:19.7  
108 Murray, Will SO Carver 6:49.7 14:20.4  
109 Mitchell, David SO Hanover 6:50.7 14:22.4  
110 Moser, Ian FR Bellingham 6:52.1 14:25.3  
111 Lynch, George SO Norwood 6:53.0 14:27.2  
112 Ashley, John SO Old Rochester 6:54.5 14:30.4  
113 Parker, Camden 8 Hopedale 6:55.0 14:31.5  
114 Nunez, Giancarlo SO Watertown 6:56.0 14:33.6  
115 Randa, Nate SO Dover-Sherborn 6:56.5 14:34.7  
116 Szeto, Zach SO Dover-Sherborn 6:56.6 14:34.7  
117 Milliken, Cam SO Bromfield School 6:57.4 14:36.5  
118 Nilosek, Chris FR Rising Tide 6:57.5 14:36.6  
119 Randa, Sam SO Dover-Sherborn 6:58.0 14:37.7  
120 Look, Ethan SO Somerset-Berkley 6:58.4 14:38.6  
121 Bauman, Sam SO Dover-Sherborn 6:59.4 14:40.7  
122 Cote, Tyler SO West Bridgewater 6:59.5 14:40.9  
123 Mulholland, William SO Nauset 7:00.0 14:42.0  
124 Jones, Colin SO Plymouth South 7:00.6 14:43.3  
125 Almond, Liam 8 Parker Charter Essential 7:02.8 14:47.7  
126 Dipietro, Liam SR Sandwich 7:02.8 14:47.8  
127 Graham, Addison FR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:03.5 14:49.4  
128 Taylor, Sean FR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:03.6 14:49.6  
129 Stahl, Jack 8 Bromfield School 7:05.4 14:53.2  
130 Vincent, August SO Old Rochester 7:07.5 14:57.7  
131 McNamee, Colin SO Marthas Vineyard 7:08.0 14:58.8  
132 McNeeley, Christian FR Rising Tide 7:08.9 15:00.7  
133 Boyle, Colby SO Abington 7:09.5 15:01.8  
134 McCarthy, Thomas SO Uxbridge 7:10.1 15:03.2  
135 Iannacone, Aidan SO Melrose 7:10.8 15:04.6  
136 McCloskey, Connor SO Hanover 7:11.1 15:05.3  
137 Mayer Svarczkopf, Henry 8 Parker Charter Essential 7:11.5 15:06.1  
138 Ferrage, Samuel FR Uxbridge 7:11.7 15:06.5  
139 Weber, Chris SO Austin Prep 7:11.9 15:06.9  
140 Hill, Carter SO Parker Charter Essential 7:13.1 15:09.5  
141 Wilson, Kevin SO Hopedale 7:13.5 15:10.3  
142 Yurof, Nathan SO Old Rochester 7:15.7 15:15.0  
143 Oliveria, Cristian SO Uxbridge 7:15.8 15:15.2  
144 Ames, Zachary SO West Bridgewater 7:17.1 15:17.9  
145 Tait, Conner SO Carver 7:17.7 15:19.2  
146 Patel, Shaan FR Bromfield School 7:18.3 15:20.3  
147 Gallivan, Brendan FR West Bridgewater 7:18.5 15:20.8  
148 Shumaker, Jonah SO Norwell 7:18.5 15:20.8  
149 Correll, Sam SO Dover-Sherborn 7:19.8 15:23.5  
150 Gannon, Cole SO Hanover 7:20.0 15:24.0  
151 Earle, Gage SO Somerset-Berkley 7:20.4 15:24.8  
152 Ng, Michael SO Norton 7:22.3 15:28.9  
153 Fleming, Matt SO Riverview 7:22.4 15:29.0  
154 Colucci, Adian SO Falmouth 7:24.5 15:33.4  
155 Laime, Kenly 8 West Bridgewater 7:24.9 15:34.2  
156 Stone, Matt SO Carver 7:26.2 15:37.0  
157 Pinciaro, James SO Norwood 7:27.1 15:38.8  
158 Anderson, Madsen SO West Bridgewater 7:27.3 15:39.4  
159 Aguiar, Ashton SO Somerset-Berkley 7:27.5 15:39.7  
160 Glennon, Sean SO Bellingham 7:27.5 15:39.8  
161 Burke, Stephen JR Austin Prep 7:28.2 15:41.1  
162 Citrone, Tyler SO Bellingham 7:28.6 15:42.1  
163 Higgins, Jonathan SO Foxborough 7:29.6 15:44.0  
164 Sheldon, Andrew SO Parker Charter Essential 7:30.1 15:45.1  
165 Knowles, Chaz Austin Prep 7:32.4 15:49.9  
166 Taggart, Graham SO Sturgis East Charter 7:33.0 15:51.3  
167 Borst, Isaac SO Nipmuc 7:33.3 15:51.9  
168 Whitten, Diesel 8 Bromfield School 7:33.5 15:52.2  
169 McCahon, Aidan SO Norwood 7:34.3 15:54.1  
170 Russo, Graham SO West Bridgewater 7:34.9 15:55.2  
171 Howell, Calian SO Norwood 7:38.9 16:03.6  
172 Seaver, James 8 Hopedale 7:39.3 16:04.4  
173 Quek, Darren 8 Bromfield School 7:39.3 16:04.4  
174 Look, Dylan SO Somerset-Berkley 7:40.1 16:06.2  
175 Yee, Dylan FR West Bridgewater 7:40.2 16:06.4  
176 Davignon, Quinn SO Old Rochester 7:41.0 16:08.1  
177 Haase, Johnmicahel SO Riverview 7:47.9 16:22.6  
178 Singh, Ahaan FR Hopedale 7:52.3 16:31.8  
179 Carbo, Alex 8 Hopedale 7:59.9 16:47.8  
180 Bleakney, Thomas SO Scituate 8:10.2 17:09.3  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Division 2 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:39:21 19:52 119 7 11 28 31 42 49  
2 1:39:09 19:49 148 2 14 30 45 57 82 104
3 1:40:42 20:08 152 18 19 25 39 51    
4 1:40:59 20:11 160 12 22 35 36 55 84  
5 1:40:32 20:06 188 3 5 23 76 81 93 103
6 1:40:03 20:00 191 1 6 32 63 89 91 118
7 1:42:37 20:31 210 10 13 52 66 69 80 126
8 1:41:59 20:23 229 4 8 21 88 108 117  
9 1:44:01 20:48 255 9 33 48 70 95 152  
10 1:44:45 20:57 265 27 46 56 62 74 100 110
11 1:44:29 20:53 268 34 40 44 58 92 141 142
12 1:45:20 21:04 291 16 53 59 67 96 113 149
13 1:45:46 21:09 313 20 38 54 99 102 123 139
14 1:46:02 21:12 327 15 24 71 106 111 116  
15 1:46:55 21:23 335 26 61 68 83 97 98 125
16 1:47:30 21:30 359 29 43 64 86 137 146  
17 1:48:03 21:36 373 47 60 75 90 101 112 127
18 1:47:51 21:34 379 17 65 79 94 124 128  
19 1:51:08 22:13 466 37 77 78 134 140 154  
20 1:51:04 22:12 481 50 72 109 119 131 133 153
21 1:52:06 22:25 523 41 107 121 122 132 143  
22 1:52:46 22:33 530 73 85 105 129 138 145  
23 1:55:35 23:07 610 87 114 130 135 144 147 150
24 1:58:20 23:40 670 115 120 136 148 151    
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Grela, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy 5:39.4 17:34.5 1
2 Conant, Sarah SR Westwood 5:44.6 17:50.9 2
3 Hassman, Abby SR Foxborough 5:58.9 18:35.2 3
4 Pranga, Rachel JR Nauset 5:59.1 18:36.0 4
5 Quinn, Lexi SR Foxborough 5:59.6 18:37.4 5
6 Lashley, Molly SO Whitinsville Christian 6:00.0 18:38.5  
7 Tenreiro , Abigail SR Seekonk 6:00.0 18:38.7  
8 Callahan, Jillian SR Plymouth South 6:06.6 18:59.3  
9 Annese, Beth SR Ursuline Academy 6:06.8 18:59.8 6
10 Doran, Isabelle SR Hopedale 6:08.7 19:05.7  
11 Swann, Kate SO Mount Greylock 6:09.8 19:09.0 7
12 Farrell, Abigale SR Nauset 6:10.0 19:09.5 8
13 Eastman, Emma SR Sandwich 6:10.4 19:10.8 9
14 Korhonen, Sydney SR Parker Charter Essential 6:12.5 19:17.3 10
15 Wells, Jackie JR Mount Greylock 6:14.6 19:23.8 11
16 Britt, Caitlin JR Dover-Sherborn 6:14.8 19:24.7 12
17 Coseno, Jen SR Sutton 6:15.7 19:27.3  
18 Odell, Sophie JR Parker Charter Essential 6:16.0 19:28.2 13
19 Pickard, Bridget SR Westwood 6:16.0 19:28.3 14
20 Bradbury , Hannah SR Seekonk 6:16.0 19:28.4  
21 Wall, Emma SR Douglas 6:16.6 19:30.3  
22 Currie, Kate SO Holliston 6:17.5 19:33.1 15
23 Wilson, Jordan SR Medfield 6:17.7 19:33.5 16
24 Mungeam, Keely SR Douglas 6:18.7 19:36.6  
25 Carroll, Emma JR Old Rochester 6:19.0 19:37.5 17
26 Flynn, Lauren JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:19.1 19:37.9  
27 Christy, Adrienne FR Marthas Vineyard 6:19.3 19:38.5 18
28 Cherry, Catherine SR Marthas Vineyard 6:20.2 19:41.4 19
29 Nee, Alyssa SR Hanover 6:20.7 19:42.8 20
30 Nobili, Izzy JR Nauset 6:21.3 19:44.8 21
31 Kinchla, Charlotte SR Dover-Sherborn 6:22.1 19:47.2 22
32 Nelson, Lindsey SR Foxborough 6:22.6 19:49.0 23
33 Salley, Lauren SR Holliston 6:24.2 19:53.8 24
34 Gallagher, Margaret JR Apponequet 6:26.5 20:01.0  
35 DeChaira, Yayla JR Marthas Vineyard 6:27.2 20:03.2 25
36 Kaprelian, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 6:27.3 20:03.4 26
37 Scott, Megan SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:28.2 20:06.2 27
38 Abel, Ainsley FR Mount Greylock 6:28.7 20:07.7 28
39 Wims, Haley SR Weston 6:29.1 20:09.0 29
40 Herndon, Cate JR Westwood 6:29.6 20:10.7 30
41 Brunt, Katelynn JR Hopedale 6:29.8 20:11.3  
42 Scullin, Hazel JR Mount Greylock 6:29.8 20:11.3 31
43 McGrail, Natalie SR Ursuline Academy 6:30.1 20:12.0 32
44 Ewan, Peyton JR Apponequet 6:30.5 20:13.5  
45 Goodwin, Anna SR Sandwich 6:32.1 20:18.3 33
46 Cotugno, Alex SR Melrose 6:33.1 20:21.5 34
47 Fallon, Sophie SR Dover-Sherborn 6:33.7 20:23.2 35
48 Borths, Virginia JR Dover-Sherborn 6:33.7 20:23.2 36
49 Justicz, Helena JR Bromfield School 6:34.0 20:24.2 37
50 Wheeler, Audrey SR Hanover 6:34.2 20:24.9 38
51 Christy, Eloise FR Marthas Vineyard 6:34.2 20:24.9 39
52 Duffy, Katharine SR Melrose 6:34.4 20:25.4 40
53 Bochman, Mary Kate SR Plymouth South 6:34.9 20:26.9  
54 Ronan, Emma FR Holy Name Central Catholic 6:35.3 20:28.3 41
55 Smith, Margo SR Mount Greylock 6:35.8 20:29.8 42
56 Stick, Madeline SR Weston 6:36.2 20:30.9 43
57 Jones, Hannah SR Uxbridge 6:36.2 20:31.2  
58 Mussa, Israa JR Melrose 6:36.3 20:31.5 44
59 Delea, Hannah SR Norton 6:37.3 20:34.6  
60 Mula, Jordan SR Westwood 6:38.4 20:37.8 45
61 Koeman, Hadley SR Whitinsville Christian 6:40.7 20:45.0  
62 Scott, Kate SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:41.2 20:46.5 46
63 Hanley, Mairead SR Ayer Shirley 6:41.7 20:48.3 47
64 Hovda, Hannah SR Sandwich 6:41.9 20:48.7 48
65 Bakija, Miriam SR Mount Greylock 6:42.0 20:49.2 49
66 Rondeau, Jocelyn SR South Hadley 6:42.1 20:49.4  
67 Quinn-Cyr, Katie SR Austin Prep 6:42.2 20:49.8 50
68 Cuthbert, Amber JR Marthas Vineyard 6:43.8 20:54.8 51
69 Young, Tegan SO Parker Charter Essential 6:43.9 20:55.0 52
70 Dillen, Adreanna JR Wareham 6:44.6 20:57.2  
71 Drometer, Riley SR Medfield 6:45.5 21:00.0 53
72 Taft, Kelly JR Hanover 6:45.6 21:00.3 54
73 Jacome, Vanessa JR Seekonk 6:45.7 21:00.8  
74 Rosbottom, Edie SR Dover-Sherborn 6:45.8 21:01.0 55
75 de Haan, Jenneke JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:45.9 21:01.2 56
76 Lourenco, Caitlin SR Somerset-Berkley 6:46.1 21:01.7  
77 Ponte, Alex JR Westwood 6:46.1 21:02.0 57
78 Lederer, Madeline SR Norwell 6:46.4 21:02.7  
79 Harrington, Jane SR Melrose 6:46.6 21:03.5 58
80 Walsh, Alison SR Medfield 6:46.7 21:03.8 59
81 Thangaraj, Lakshmi SR Watertown 6:48.1 21:08.1  
82 Dowrey, Grace SR Blackstone-Millville 6:48.4 21:09.1  
83 Connors, Gwen FR Ayer Shirley 6:49.0 21:10.9 60
84 Weier, Tabitha JR Norwell 6:49.5 21:12.5  
85 McGrath, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 6:49.9 21:13.6 61
86 Williams, Lauren SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:50.1 21:14.4 62
87 Annese, Sara JR Ursuline Academy 6:50.3 21:15.0 63
88 Wolf, Phoebe JR Norwell 6:50.5 21:15.5  
89 Walp, Kara SR Weston 6:50.7 21:16.0 64
90 Kidney, Kelsea SR Old Rochester 6:51.1 21:17.4 65
91 Pierpont, Nathalie SO Parker Charter Essential 6:53.9 21:26.2 66
92 Panciocco, Caitlin SO Medfield 6:54.9 21:29.3 67
93 Rickard , Julia JR Seekonk 6:55.0 21:29.4  
94 McCarthy, Devyn SR West Bridgewater 6:55.2 21:30.1 68
95 Wanzer, Sophie SR Parker Charter Essential 6:55.4 21:30.6 69
96 Grochowalski, Emily SR South Hadley 6:55.5 21:31.1  
97 Catalini, Chloe SR Sandwich 6:55.7 21:31.6 70
98 Ryan, Sophie SR Holliston 6:55.7 21:31.8 71
99 Dugan, Molly JR Austin Prep 6:56.1 21:33.1 72
100 Fennyery, Haley SR Monson 6:56.5 21:34.3 73
101 Swartz, Audrey SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:57.7 21:37.8 74
102 Sheriff, Hayley SR Ayer Shirley 6:58.0 21:38.9 75
103 Yeomans, Jenn SR Foxborough 6:58.6 21:40.8 76
104 Beckman, Hannah JR Bromfield School 6:59.1 21:42.3 77
105 McClain, Tessa SR Bromfield School 6:59.3 21:43.0 78
106 Pudelka, Madeline SR Millis 7:00.7 21:47.2  
107 Blouin, Emma SR Old Rochester 7:00.9 21:47.9 79
108 Plamondon, Riley SR Parker Charter Essential 7:00.9 21:47.9 80
109 Steele, Emily SR Foxborough 7:01.9 21:50.9 81
110 Hobson, Kira SR Westwood 7:02.0 21:51.2 82
111 Sinasky, Charlotte JR West Bridgewater 7:02.2 21:52.0 83
112 Anderson, Kaitlyn SR Dover-Sherborn 7:03.0 21:54.2 84
113 Pienkos, Mary FR Monson 7:04.0 21:57.4 85
114 Brown, Hannah SR Weston 7:04.5 21:59.2 86
115 Garvey, Norah SR Sutton 7:04.8 22:00.0  
116 Pennacchio, Chloe SR Canton 7:04.9 22:00.2 87
117 Pranga, Rebekah SR Nauset 7:05.1 22:01.0 88
118 Spalla, Lizzy SR Ursuline Academy 7:05.7 22:02.7 89
119 Russell, Emily SR Ayer Shirley 7:06.7 22:06.0 90
120 Sanders, Maddi SR Ursuline Academy 7:07.1 22:07.0 91
121 Tarpey, Maeze SR Melrose 7:07.3 22:07.6 92
122 Abbott, Annabelle SR Falmouth 7:07.3 22:07.8  
123 Hallal, Isabel SR Foxborough 7:07.4 22:08.0 93
124 Milde, Rebecca JR Old Rochester 7:07.6 22:08.6 94
125 McDonagh, Haley SR Norwood 7:08.8 22:12.4  
126 Molloy, Ciara SR Sandwich 7:08.9 22:12.7 95
127 Kohler, Ella SR Medfield 7:09.3 22:13.9 96
128 Mitcheson, Lauren JR West Bridgewater 7:10.1 22:16.3 97
129 Russo, Hannah SR West Bridgewater 7:10.3 22:17.1 98
130 Flynn, Erin SR Hanover 7:10.9 22:18.8 99
131 Swartz, Gretchen SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:10.9 22:18.8 100
132 Majoudou, Zineb SR Ayer Shirley 7:11.1 22:19.5 101
133 Laprise, Jordanna SR Hanover 7:11.3 22:20.1 102
134 Finn, Jill SR Foxborough 7:11.3 22:20.3 103
135 Belcher, Abaigael SR Westwood 7:11.8 22:21.7 104
136 Burnham, Katie SR Monson 7:12.2 22:23.0 105
137 Chang, Emeline SR Holliston 7:13.5 22:27.0 106
138 Amorati, Olivia SR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:13.5 22:27.1 107
139 Hutchinson, Makayla JR Nauset 7:13.9 22:28.2 108
140 Mawn, Catherine SR Austin Prep 7:14.6 22:30.5 109
141 Cavalcanti, Christie SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:16.5 22:36.3 110
142 Engel, Sophia JR Holliston 7:16.9 22:37.6 111
143 Redgate, Kathleen SR Uxbridge 7:16.9 22:37.6  
144 Marshall, Mackenzie SR Ayer Shirley 7:17.1 22:38.2 112
145 Terry, Anna SR Medfield 7:17.9 22:40.6 113
146 Hart, Jessica JR Canton 7:18.2 22:41.5 114
147 Dery, Margrette SR Monomoy Regional 7:18.5 22:42.6 115
148 Powell, Allison SR Holliston 7:18.5 22:42.7 116
149 Kelly, Madeline SR Nauset 7:18.6 22:42.9 117
150 King, Lily SO Ursuline Academy 7:18.9 22:43.9 118
151 Pasquintonio, Janie JR Millis 7:19.0 22:44.2  
152 Walsh, Elizabeth JR Austin Prep 7:20.8 22:49.7 119
153 Rzucidlo, Meg SR Sutton 7:20.8 22:49.8  
154 Davock, Caroline SR Monomoy Regional 7:21.1 22:50.7 120
155 Kennedy, Emma SR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:21.8 22:52.8 121
156 Pyche, Anna SR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:22.1 22:53.8 122
157 McNamara, Grace JR Hanover 7:22.9 22:56.1 123
158 Barrett, Jaqueline SR Old Rochester 7:24.2 23:00.2 124
159 Kennon, Joie SR West Bridgewater 7:25.9 23:05.4 125
160 Venkitachalam, Chloe SO Parker Charter Essential 7:26.5 23:07.3 126
161 Cadogan, Katie SR Ayer Shirley 7:26.9 23:08.7 127
162 Mattson, Michaela SR Old Rochester 7:28.5 23:13.6 128
163 Johnson, Grace FR Monson 7:28.6 23:14.0 129
164 Gilchrist, Brianna SR Canton 7:30.0 23:18.2 130
165 Crisafi, Erin 8 Austin Prep 7:31.0 23:21.3 131
166 Carroll, Abby SR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:31.9 23:24.3 132
167 Valade, Madi 7 Austin Prep 7:33.3 23:28.5 133
168 Chiou, Hannah JR Bromfield School 7:33.9 23:30.4 134
169 Wong , Kayla SR Canton 7:34.6 23:32.5 135
170 Marchesi, Francesca SR Monomoy Regional 7:35.1 23:34.1 136
171 Lathrop, Livvy SR Weston 7:35.7 23:35.9 137
172 Dold, Katie SR Monson 7:36.4 23:38.1 138
173 Doyle, Katherine SR Hanover 7:36.5 23:38.6 139
174 Ferguson, Marley JR Bromfield School 7:39.7 23:48.5 140
175 Healy, Emily SR Melrose 7:40.3 23:50.2 141
176 Tysall, Nicola SR Melrose 7:41.2 23:53.1 142
177 Riley, Michelle SR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:42.8 23:58.1 143
178 Fidas, Hannah SO Canton 7:44.5 24:03.2 144
179 Shrewsbury, Samantha FR Monson 7:45.2 24:05.7 145
180 Basu, Sabine SR Weston 7:46.1 24:08.2 146
181 Dvorak, Angelina SR Falmouth 7:49.4 24:18.7  
182 Chin, Ally SR Canton 7:52.6 24:28.5 147
183 Blake, Emily SO Monomoy Regional 7:53.3 24:30.6 148
184 Royston, Ginny SR Medfield 7:54.8 24:35.3 149
185 Boone , Erika SR Canton 7:54.8 24:35.3 150
186 Rioux, Julia SR Monomoy Regional 7:57.3 24:43.0 151
187 Osbahr, Colleen SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:00.8 24:54.1  
188 Houlihan, Abby SR Sandwich 8:02.2 24:58.3 152
189 Galatis, Rachel SR Austin Prep 8:03.7 25:03.1 153
190 Lewis, Erin SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:04.6 25:05.7  
191 Marena, Isabella SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:04.8 25:06.4  
192 Flynn, Marissa 8 Bromfield School 8:05.7 25:09.3 154
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 1 Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bharadwa, Jaiman SR Needham 5:27.9 16:58.7  
2 Jones, Seth SR Brookline 5:31.4 17:09.7  
3 Stotsky, Jared SR Newton South 5:32.6 17:13.5  
4 Doherty, Lucas SR Needham 5:34.0 17:17.8  
5 Luzaitis, George SR Wellesley 5:35.3 17:21.8  
6 Parsons, Cam SR Newton South 5:35.6 17:22.7  
7 Ward, Charles SR Wachusett 5:37.3 17:28.0  
8 Wu, Andrew SR Brookline 5:37.9 17:29.9  
9 Partridge, Ryan SR Needham 5:38.3 17:31.3  
10 Austin, Mark SR Wellesley 5:38.4 17:31.6  
11 Langlois, Derryn SR Wakefield 5:39.7 17:35.4  
12 Kurd, Cyrus SR Needham 5:40.3 17:37.3  
13 Giesser, Ben SR Newton South 5:40.4 17:37.6  
14 Singh, Arnav SO Framingham 5:40.7 17:38.6  
15 Goodale, Ryan SR Needham 5:40.8 17:38.9  
16 Barker Plotkin, Jesse SR Amherst-Pelham 5:43.7 17:48.0  
17 Fu, Enoch SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:44.4 17:50.0  
18 Gonzalez, Matt SR Newton South 5:44.7 17:51.2  
19 Cadogan, Brendan SR Boston Latin School 5:44.7 17:51.2  
20 Andrade, Valdo SR Brockton 5:45.0 17:52.1  
21 Hendricks, Jordan SR Brockton 5:45.8 17:54.6  
22 Nadow, Dylan SR Shrewsbury 5:46.1 17:55.4  
23 DeSautels, Jay JR Wachusett 5:46.4 17:56.4  
24 McLaren, Clayton SR Brockton 5:46.8 17:57.5  
25 Bensidrine, Emile SR Northampton 5:46.8 17:57.6  
26 Mirsky, Alex SR Wellesley 5:47.0 17:58.2  
27 Moran, Josh SR Wachusett 5:47.2 17:58.7  
28 Keyser, Jackson SR Boston Latin School 5:47.2 17:58.8  
29 Satchek, Dennis FR Boston Latin School 5:47.7 18:00.3  
30 Martin, Alex SR Northampton 5:47.9 18:00.9  
31 Nahigian, Jason SR Needham 5:48.7 18:03.6  
32 Theall, Jack SR Needham 5:48.9 18:04.1  
33 Maglitta, Dante SR Saint John's 5:49.1 18:04.8  
34 Crump, James SR Wakefield 5:49.4 18:05.6  
35 Duarte, Nicholas SR Brockton 5:49.5 18:06.0  
36 Velazquez, Lisandro SR Brockton 5:49.5 18:06.1  
37 Katcher, Nolan SR Needham 5:49.8 18:07.0  
38 Riley, James SO Shrewsbury 5:50.0 18:07.6  
39 Eburne, Nicholas SR Wellesley 5:50.6 18:09.5  
40 Vittum, Richard SR Burlington 5:50.7 18:09.8  
41 Hayeck, Michael SR Saint John's 5:51.2 18:11.1  
42 Goldberg, Andy SR Newton South 5:51.3 18:11.5  
43 Jennings, Matthew SR Saint John's 5:51.9 18:13.5  
44 Callahan, Jack SR Wakefield 5:52.2 18:14.3  
45 Gendron, Thomas SR Burlington 5:52.5 18:15.4  
46 Sipley, Jack JR Andover 5:53.0 18:16.8  
47 Quinlan, Tucker SR Northampton 5:53.5 18:18.3  
48 Asik, Armen JR Longmeadow 5:53.6 18:18.7  
49 Lucas, Joe SR Brockton 5:53.9 18:19.6  
50 Schwartz, Noah SR Needham 5:53.9 18:19.7  
51 Campbell, Ali SR Wellesley 5:54.0 18:20.0  
52 Rivkin, David FR Boston Latin School 5:54.2 18:20.5  
53 Bennett, Liam SR Milford 5:54.4 18:21.1  
54 Linden, Riley SR Beverly 5:54.5 18:21.6  
55 Kelley, Ryan SR Milford 5:55.5 18:24.5  
56 Whelan, Jack SR Natick 5:55.5 18:24.6  
57 Ireland, Caleb SR Amherst-Pelham 5:55.8 18:25.5  
58 Rhind, Nathan SR Algonquin 5:55.9 18:25.9  
59 Ferrari, Henry SR Northampton 5:55.9 18:25.9  
60 Lindeman, Evan SR Brookline 5:56.5 18:27.6  
61 Terekhov, Michael SR Saint John's 5:56.9 18:28.8  
62 Zhu, Andrew SR Amherst-Pelham 5:56.9 18:28.9  
63 Perry, Seth SR Billerica 5:57.2 18:29.8  
64 Stought, Oliver SR Wellesley 5:57.5 18:30.9  
65 Rodrigues, Matthew SR Walpole 5:57.7 18:31.5  
66 Davis, Jeffrey SR Billerica 5:58.0 18:32.3  
67 Jeevanand, Suhas SR Shrewsbury 5:58.0 18:32.4  
68 Cowley, Will SO Longmeadow 5:58.4 18:33.7  
69 Cragan, Zachary SR Bishop Feehan 5:58.5 18:34.1  
70 DeLaCour, Benjamin SR Northampton 5:58.7 18:34.4  
71 Coveney, Joseph SR Boston Latin School 5:59.0 18:35.5  
72 Robinson, Steven SR Wakefield 5:59.1 18:35.8  
73 McDonough, Conor SR Natick 5:59.2 18:36.3  
74 Portanova, Alex SR Walpole 5:59.3 18:36.5  
75 Waslick, Max SR Longmeadow 5:59.7 18:37.8  
76 Ahern, Connor SR Wellesley 5:59.8 18:37.9  
77 Mitchell, Samuel SR Wellesley 5:59.8 18:38.0  
78 Arribada, Derek SR New Bedford 6:00.3 18:39.4  
79 Mccarron, Jack SR Wellesley 6:00.4 18:39.9  
80 Bullen, Andrew JR Shepherd Hill 6:00.6 18:40.6  
81 Lawless, Connor SR Algonquin 6:00.8 18:41.0  
82 Lemeiux, Brendan SR King Philip 6:01.6 18:43.5  
83 HetheringtonYoung, Max SR Andover 6:01.6 18:43.6  
84 Monteiro, Virginio SR Brockton 6:01.7 18:44.0  
85 DeSousa, Lucas SR Taunton 6:02.5 18:46.4  
86 McGregor, Jack SR Shrewsbury 6:03.1 18:48.2  
87 Santi, Gianluca SR Beverly 6:03.8 18:50.4  
88 Cass, Aidan SO Longmeadow 6:03.9 18:50.8  
89 Alla, Rahul SR Burlington 6:04.6 18:52.9  
90 Spiegelman, Kevin SR Saint John's 6:04.8 18:53.5  
91 Trask, Kyle SR Beverly 6:05.0 18:54.2  
92 Rehman, Maahin SR Shrewsbury 6:05.3 18:55.1  
93 Gaumond, Jake SR Wachusett 6:05.5 18:55.6  
94 Kiser, Jeffrey JR Braintree 6:05.6 18:56.0  
95 Evans, Kai SR Natick 6:06.7 18:59.5  
96 Jarvinen, Wynton SR Longmeadow 6:07.4 19:01.7  
97 Gaglione, Ryan SO Framingham 6:07.5 19:02.0  
98 West, William SR Billerica 6:07.6 19:02.1  
99 Kay, Travis SR Dartmouth 6:07.7 19:02.4  
100 Khouri, Eddie SR Walpole 6:07.7 19:02.7  
101 Covert, Cam SR Wellesley 6:07.7 19:02.7  
102 Dzierzgowski, Owen JR Longmeadow 6:07.9 19:03.2  
103 Nguyen, Andrew SR Shrewsbury 6:08.0 19:03.5  
104 Walter, Zane SR Algonquin 6:08.2 19:04.2  
105 Novelle-Ruddy, Cristian SR City Wide Cross Country 6:08.7 19:05.7  
106 Seiffert, Shand SO Framingham 6:09.0 19:06.5  
107 Ramos, James SR Shrewsbury 6:09.1 19:06.9  
108 Garth, Sam SR Andover 6:09.6 19:08.3  
109 Patel, Aayush SR Milford 6:09.8 19:09.1  
110 Ouellette, Alex SR North Quincy 6:10.1 19:10.1  
111 Gates, Joseph SR Braintree 6:10.6 19:11.4  
112 Brooks, Robert SR Braintree 6:11.4 19:13.9  
113 Watson, Jack JR Hopkinton 6:12.0 19:15.9  
114 Vilt, Samuel SR Milford 6:12.0 19:16.0  
115 Hazel, Ryan SR Walpole 6:12.3 19:16.7  
116 Morrissey, Nick SR Beverly 6:12.4 19:17.0  
117 Capozzi, Chris SR Walpole 6:12.5 19:17.5  
118 Dunderdale, Max SR Taunton 6:12.7 19:18.2  
119 Mumma, Matthew SR Dartmouth 6:13.5 19:20.5  
120 Vasu, Collin JR Longmeadow 6:13.7 19:21.3  
121 Messick, Andrew SR Shrewsbury 6:13.7 19:21.3  
122 Revelo, Jacob SR Northampton 6:14.6 19:24.1  
123 Felix, Rodrigo SR Dartmouth 6:14.9 19:25.0  
124 O'Toole, Ben SR Barnstable 6:15.0 19:25.1  
125 Sziklas, Sam SR Saint John's 6:15.1 19:25.7  
126 Grossman, Simon SR Brookline 6:16.2 19:28.9  
127 Tracy, Thomas JR Malden Catholic 6:16.3 19:29.2  
128 Gonzalez, Sergio SR Brockton 6:16.5 19:29.8  
129 Dioun, Cameron JR Newton South 6:16.8 19:30.7  
130 Cowen, Johnny SR Hopkinton 6:16.8 19:30.9  
131 Brecht, Mitchell JR Longmeadow 6:17.5 19:32.9  
132 Pendleton, Dakota SR North Quincy 6:17.8 19:33.9  
133 Anderson, Colin SR Braintree 6:18.2 19:35.3  
134 Cohen, Zach SR Framingham 6:18.3 19:35.5  
135 Casey, Bryce SO Framingham 6:18.4 19:35.7  
136 Watton, Ryan SR Framingham 6:18.5 19:36.0  
137 Evans, Davin SR Hopkinton 6:18.6 19:36.4  
138 Newcomb, Steven SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:19.1 19:37.8  
139 Sangiolo, Joe SR Newton South 6:19.5 19:39.2  
140 Russell, Cameron SR Boston Latin School 6:19.6 19:39.4  
141 Morales, Xavier SR Saint John's 6:19.9 19:40.3  
142 Muzzy, Austin SR Saint John's 6:20.1 19:41.0  
143 Huebner, William SR Hopkinton 6:21.1 19:44.3  
144 Chehadeh, Ahmad SR Shrewsbury 6:21.3 19:44.6  
145 Paul, Ebeneezer SR Walpole 6:22.1 19:47.3  
146 Burton, Jimmy SR Wachusett 6:22.6 19:48.8  
147 Polvere, Brady SR Brockton 6:22.6 19:48.9  
148 O'Donnell, Maguire SR Malden Catholic 6:22.7 19:49.2  
149 Rodrigues, Joseph SR Walpole 6:22.8 19:49.5  
150 Haldopoulos, Jack SR Longmeadow 6:23.0 19:50.0  
151 Russell, Andrew SR Wakefield 6:23.0 19:50.1  
152 Uhlmann, Vivek SR Newton South 6:23.3 19:50.9  
153 Almas, Daniel SR Barnstable 6:23.5 19:51.7  
154 Peel, Mike SR Mansfield 6:23.9 19:53.0  
155 McNamara, Dylan SR Shrewsbury 6:24.3 19:54.1  
156 Venne, Pierre SR Northampton 6:25.3 19:57.1  
157 Hopkins, Rhylan SR Shepherd Hill 6:25.4 19:57.6  
158 Ventola, Luke SR Malden Catholic 6:25.7 19:58.4  
159 Wang, Joseph SR Hopkinton 6:25.7 19:58.5  
160 Peng, Luke SR Newton South 6:25.9 19:59.1  
161 Lofgren, Andrew SR Taunton 6:26.1 19:59.6  
162 Freedman, Ethan SR Stoughton 6:26.4 20:00.7  
163 McNamara, Joshua SR Stoughton 6:26.5 20:01.1  
164 Forrest, Alex SR Algonquin 6:26.8 20:01.9  
165 Donnelly, James SR Bishop Feehan 6:27.0 20:02.5  
166 Caracciolo, Nick SR Algonquin 6:27.0 20:02.5  
167 barber-amado, zeph SR Brockton 6:27.2 20:03.3  
168 Babineau, Colin SR Braintree 6:27.6 20:04.4  
169 May, Ryan SR Wachusett 6:28.8 20:08.0  
170 Magill, Daniel JR Billerica 6:29.0 20:08.6  
171 Bartolomeu, Benjamin SR Taunton 6:29.0 20:08.7  
172 Sullo, David SR Malden Catholic 6:29.5 20:10.3  
173 Brumble, Nick SR Bishop Feehan 6:29.8 20:11.1  
174 Page, Declan SR Natick 6:29.9 20:11.5  
175 Stromgren, Merrick SR Amherst-Pelham 6:29.9 20:11.6  
176 Sicard, Aidan SR Bishop Feehan 6:30.1 20:12.2  
177 Lever, Dylan SR Malden Catholic 6:30.3 20:12.8  
178 McCarthy, Conor SR Mansfield 6:30.6 20:13.8  
179 Sullivan, Coleman SR Boston Latin School 6:32.1 20:18.5  
180 Schallies, Seth SR Brookline 6:32.4 20:19.4  
181 Lyons, Matt SR Framingham 6:32.8 20:20.6  
182 Gillooly, Dan JR Shrewsbury 6:33.2 20:21.9  
183 Haskell, Wiliam SR Natick 6:33.4 20:22.4  
184 Wiswall, Aaron SR Algonquin 6:33.4 20:22.5  
185 Elmhurst, Stuart SR Walpole 6:33.9 20:23.9  
186 Zalev, Anthony SR Algonquin 6:34.0 20:24.2  
187 Olen, Dan SR Mansfield 6:34.9 20:27.2  
188 Cartagena, Julian SR Amherst-Pelham 6:35.1 20:27.7  
189 Pikula, Tony SR Shrewsbury 6:36.0 20:30.5  
190 Sherwood, Derek SR Amherst-Pelham 6:36.5 20:32.0  
191 Amado, Marcos SR Stoughton 6:36.6 20:32.4  
192 Barry, Conor SR Beverly 6:36.9 20:33.2  
193 Toth, John SR Bishop Feehan 6:37.0 20:33.4  
194 Murphy, Eoin JR Billerica 6:37.1 20:34.0  
195 Jensen, Jake JR Billerica 6:37.4 20:34.7  
196 Almeida, Logan JR North Quincy 6:38.4 20:38.0  
197 Phillips, Zachary SR Framingham 6:38.7 20:39.0  
198 Ikoro, Chukwudimma SR Stoughton 6:38.8 20:39.3  
199 Liu, Tim SR Boston Latin School 6:38.8 20:39.3  
200 Hanewich, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 6:39.0 20:39.8  
201 Berelowitz, Michael SR Natick 6:39.6 20:41.6  
202 Urbano, Nicolas SR Saint John's 6:39.7 20:41.9  
203 Janulaitis, Lukas SR Barnstable 6:39.7 20:42.0  
204 Lucier, Theodore SR Milford 6:41.4 20:47.1  
205 Krishnamoorthy, Sriram SR Billerica 6:41.6 20:47.8  
206 Coplan, David SR Milford 6:41.8 20:48.4  
207 Dang, Chinh SR Malden Catholic 6:41.8 20:48.6  
208 Troccolo, Nick SR Natick 6:41.9 20:48.9  
209 Hensley, Michael SR New Bedford 6:42.3 20:49.9  
210 Castro, Zach SR Bishop Feehan 6:42.6 20:51.1  
211 Foley, Jack SR Boston Latin School 6:43.5 20:53.8  
212 North, Chris SR Hopkinton 6:43.7 20:54.4  
213 McLean, John SR Braintree 6:44.3 20:56.4  
214 Negri, Riccardo SR Hopkinton 6:44.5 20:56.8  
215 MacDonald, Devyn SR Taunton 6:44.7 20:57.4  
216 Bryans, Jackson SR Natick 6:44.7 20:57.6  
217 Toledo, Sebastian SR Hopkinton 6:44.9 20:58.2  
218 Batres, Widin SR Chelsea 6:45.3 20:59.5  
219 McKee, Jason SR Pembroke 6:45.5 20:59.9  
220 Cartagena, Joevanny SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:47.0 21:04.7  
221 Moore, Ian SR Billerica 6:47.3 21:05.4  
222 Herlihy, Keith SR Burlington 6:47.4 21:05.9  
223 Smith, Lucas SR Wakefield 6:47.6 21:06.6  
224 O'Brien, Thomas SR Bishop Feehan 6:47.7 21:06.9  
225 Katz, Matthew SR Mansfield 6:48.3 21:08.8  
226 Laboy, Gabriel SR Stoughton 6:49.9 21:13.6  
227 Lynch, Tim SR Malden Catholic 6:50.3 21:14.9  
228 Clinch, Kyle SR King Philip 6:50.3 21:15.1  
229 McCarthy, Luke SR Burlington 6:50.5 21:15.6  
230 Paul, Noble SR Saint John's 6:51.6 21:18.9  
231 Dorval, Thomas SR Milford 6:52.0 21:20.3  
232 Montgomery-Gehrt, Ian SR Amherst-Pelham 6:52.4 21:21.4  
233 Smith, Seamus SO Westfield 6:52.5 21:21.8  
234 Young, Nor SR Amherst-Pelham 6:54.3 21:27.5  
235 Delmonte, Jon SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:54.6 21:28.4  
236 Barrera, James SR Natick 6:55.7 21:31.7  
237 Hart, Trevor SR Taunton 6:56.9 21:35.5  
238 Leclair, Cooper SO Westfield 6:57.0 21:35.9  
239 Brennan, Noah SR Wakefield 6:57.5 21:37.4  
240 Szretter, Logan SR Shepherd Hill 6:58.0 21:38.7  
241 Vigliotta, Joe SR Burlington 6:58.4 21:40.0  
242 Fosdick, Sam SR Malden Catholic 6:58.6 21:40.6  
243 Foley, Scot JR Shrewsbury 6:58.7 21:41.1