Twilight XC Invitational Div 1 [10/20] & Div 2 [10/19] Date: 10/19-10/20/18   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC 10th Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC 10th Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 2 Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 2
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC 10th Grade Division 2
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC 10th Grade Division 2 Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC 10th Division 1 Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC 10th Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lamburn, William SO Algonquin 5:14.5 16:17.1  
2 Evers, Max SO Shrewsbury 5:18.3 16:29.1  
3 Melisi, Nicholas SO Natick 5:20.1 16:34.5  
4 Saks, Jordan SO Sharon 5:23.5 16:45.0  
5 Brewster, Connor SO Barnstable 5:23.8 16:46.2  
6 Pereira, Jack FR New Bedford 5:25.0 16:49.7  
7 Donahue, David SO Wellesley 5:27.8 16:58.6  
8 Starovoytov, Mark SO Sharon 5:29.8 17:04.9  
9 Cullen, Michael SO Needham 5:31.1 17:08.8  
10 Vona, Padraig SO Saint John's 5:31.5 17:10.1  
11 Gamache, Cole SO Algonquin 5:31.7 17:10.7  
12 D'Ambrosio, Jonathan SO Wakefield 5:34.1 17:18.1  
13 Clark, Jackson SO Beverly 5:36.0 17:24.1  
14 Kiser, Kevin SO Dartmouth 5:36.5 17:25.4  
15 Cole, Sean SO Barnstable 5:37.4 17:28.3  
16 Reddy, Siddharth SO Sharon 5:38.0 17:30.2  
17 Ciccarelli, Anton SO Natick 5:38.0 17:30.3  
18 Meara, Nick SO Wellesley 5:38.1 17:30.7  
19 Jellison, Zack SO Wakefield 5:38.8 17:32.7  
20 Weiss, Drew SO Wellesley 5:39.4 17:34.7  
21 Gillette, Zach SO Belmont 5:39.9 17:36.0  
22 Mileguir, Yehonatan SO Newton South 5:40.1 17:36.9  
23 Friedman, Jaden SO Newton South 5:40.4 17:37.8  
24 Medina, Mikhail SO Algonquin 5:41.2 17:40.3  
25 Jones, Griffin SO Amherst-Pelham 5:43.3 17:46.6  
26 Trenk, Eddie SO Wellesley 5:43.4 17:47.0  
27 Kelsey, Kevin SO Beverly 5:43.6 17:47.7  
28 Lawlor, William SO Wellesley 5:43.8 17:48.3  
29 Wolinski, Jonathan SO Burlington 5:45.3 17:52.9  
30 Westgate, Steven SO Taunton 5:45.7 17:54.3  
31 Rice, Alexander SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:46.2 17:55.7  
32 Knapp, Andre SO Algonquin 5:46.5 17:56.8  
33 Flint, Trevor SO Mansfield 5:46.8 17:57.7  
34 Cromwell, Richard SO Burlington 5:47.2 17:58.8  
35 Vacca, Brendan SO Wakefield 5:47.5 17:59.9  
36 Dioun, Cameron SO Newton South 5:47.7 18:00.3  
37 Carlson, Leo SO Wellesley 5:47.9 18:01.1  
38 Joerres, Dylan SO Saint John's 5:48.0 18:01.4  
39 Michaud, Colby SO Hopkinton 5:48.1 18:01.6  
40 Maio, Jake SO Needham 5:48.1 18:01.7  
41 Gothorpe, Connor SO Saint John's 5:48.5 18:02.8  
42 Patel, Milan SO Newton South 5:49.1 18:04.6  
43 Hodge, Brady SO Algonquin 5:49.4 18:05.6  
44 Kipp, Dan SO Mansfield 5:49.8 18:06.9  
45 Schlenker, James SO Mansfield 5:50.2 18:08.0  
46 Harrington, Sam SO Natick 5:50.4 18:08.7  
47 Frost, Brennan SO Beverly 5:50.5 18:09.0  
48 Burke, Cam SO Marlborough 5:50.5 18:09.2  
49 Jaffe, Jonah SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:51.2 18:11.2  
50 Bisciotti, Jason SO Bishop Feehan 5:51.2 18:11.3  
51 O’Leary, Brian SO Marlborough 5:51.8 18:13.1  
52 Edwards, Alex SO Natick 5:51.9 18:13.4  
53 Whitney, Chase FR Saint John's 5:52.6 18:15.7  
54 Briggs, Peter SO Natick 5:52.7 18:15.9  
55 Harmon, Eli SO Shepherd Hill 5:53.2 18:17.6  
56 Siano, Ryan SO Bishop Feehan 5:53.5 18:18.4  
57 Zucker, Jacob SO Brookline 5:53.7 18:19.2  
58 Flynn, Connor SO Natick 5:54.0 18:20.0  
59 Goldner, Owen JR Natick 5:55.9 18:25.8  
60 Demers, Jacob SO Beverly 5:56.0 18:26.1  
61 Peterson, James SO Bridgewater-Raynham 5:56.0 18:26.1  
62 Litos, Eric SO Dartmouth 5:56.8 18:28.7  
63 Hinkel, Jackson SO Amherst-Pelham 5:56.8 18:28.7  
64 Hudak, Liam FR Bishop Feehan 5:56.8 18:28.7  
65 Popthanaboyina, Aryan SO Shrewsbury 5:57.0 18:29.2  
66 Glickman, Dan SO Newton South 5:57.4 18:30.4  
67 Skeldon, Alex SO Wakefield 5:57.9 18:32.0  
68 Lee, Nicholas SO Wellesley 5:58.8 18:34.8  
69 Donovan, Robbie SO North Quincy 5:59.6 18:37.3  
70 Sample, Cory SO Wakefield 5:59.9 18:38.4  
71 Tran, Vinh SO North Quincy 6:00.1 18:39.1  
72 Crowley, Liam SO Walpole 6:00.8 18:41.0  
73 Skillings, Matt SO Marlborough 6:00.9 18:41.5  
74 Murphy, Harry SO Walpole 6:01.1 18:41.9  
75 Corkery, Tim SO Mansfield 6:01.2 18:42.2  
76 Harding, Chris SO Wellesley 6:01.2 18:42.3  
77 Amaya, Oscar SO Chelsea 6:01.8 18:44.3  
78 Dean, Caleb SO Brockton 6:01.9 18:44.5  
79 Ibrahim, James SO Brookline 6:03.2 18:48.5  
80 Beauchesne, Tyler SO Algonquin 6:03.5 18:49.5  
81 Cherkasky, Michael SO Brookline 6:03.7 18:50.1  
82 Clancy, Jake SO Algonquin 6:03.9 18:50.6  
83 Rupert, Dartagnan SO Framingham 6:04.0 18:51.0  
84 Andrews, Jackson SO Saint John's 6:04.2 18:51.6  
85 Crisafulli, Nathan SO Marlborough 6:04.2 18:51.8  
86 Noke, Liam SO King Philip 6:04.4 18:52.2  
87 Oliveira, Zachary SO Taunton 6:04.4 18:52.4  
88 Gay, Jeremy SO Taunton 6:04.8 18:53.4  
89 Roos, Andrew SO Wakefield 6:05.2 18:54.7  
90 Morris, Henry SO Walpole 6:05.4 18:55.3  
91 O'Brien, Aidan SO Walpole 6:06.0 18:57.3  
92 Hees, Harrisison SO Belmont 6:06.2 18:57.8  
93 Nepomnayshy, Zack SO Andover 6:06.3 18:58.2  
94 Fitzgerald, Conor FR Shepherd Hill 6:06.3 18:58.2  
95 Banat, Jad SO Shrewsbury 6:06.4 18:58.6  
96 Canestaro, Aaron SO Wakefield 6:06.6 18:59.1  
97 Glowacky, Will SO Wellesley 6:07.2 19:00.8  
98 Longo, Nicholas SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:08.0 19:03.5  
99 Foley, Tim SO Needham 6:08.5 19:05.0  
100 Ross, Will SO Shepherd Hill 6:08.9 19:06.3  
101 Rudy, Colin SO Wakefield 6:09.1 19:06.7  
102 Gauthier, Josh SO Algonquin 6:10.0 19:09.6  
103 Carroll, Jack SO Wellesley 6:10.9 19:12.5  
104 Iwanski, Aaron SO Shepherd Hill 6:11.9 19:15.7  
105 Giavalisco, Claudiio SO Amherst-Pelham 6:12.6 19:17.7  
106 Ladue, Robert SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:13.6 19:20.8  
107 Conti, Paul FR Burlington 6:13.9 19:21.9  
108 Hart, Addison SO Needham 6:14.4 19:23.3  
109 Cook, Will SO North Quincy 6:14.4 19:23.3  
110 Williams, Seth SO Brookline 6:15.4 19:26.3  
111 Beams, Charlie SO Andover 6:16.1 19:28.6  
112 Praburam, Pranav SO Shrewsbury 6:16.3 19:29.3  
113 Youngreen, Cole SO Beverly 6:16.6 19:30.3  
114 Mazariegos, Diego SO Framingham 6:16.7 19:30.4  
115 Bartlett, Daniel SO Natick 6:17.1 19:31.6  
116 Wagner, Ben SO Wellesley 6:17.3 19:32.4  
117 Salamone, Owen SO Andover 6:17.6 19:33.4  
118 Schurter, David SO Wakefield 6:17.7 19:33.6  
119 Keefe, Timothy SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:18.1 19:34.7  
120 Sicotte , Jayden SO Framingham 6:18.3 19:35.5  
121 Noke, Andrew SO King Philip 6:18.5 19:36.0  
122 McGovern, Aidan SO Needham 6:18.6 19:36.3  
123 Carnes, Kevin SO Burlington 6:19.0 19:37.5  
124 Meek, Oliver SO Needham 6:19.0 19:37.8  
125 Morales, Tayson FR Bishop Feehan 6:19.2 19:38.3  
126 Treyz, Eric SO Amherst-Pelham 6:19.6 19:39.4  
127 Ford, Noah SO Wellesley 6:19.6 19:39.6  
128 Bridgman, Sam SO Northampton 6:20.3 19:41.6  
129 Kelly, Christopher SO Framingham 6:20.8 19:43.1  
130 Mattson, Quinn FR Burlington 6:20.9 19:43.6  
131 Palmer, Jackson SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:21.0 19:43.7  
132 Nelson, Jack SO North Quincy 6:21.4 19:45.0  
133 Ward, Matthew FR Braintree 6:21.6 19:45.7  
134 Austin, Jonah SO Wellesley 6:22.5 19:48.4  
135 Stempel, Chase SO Wellesley 6:22.5 19:48.5  
136 Hees, Oliver SO Belmont 6:22.8 19:49.5  
137 Ciccone, Danny SO Milford 6:23.5 19:51.6  
138 Barbour, Neil SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:23.8 19:52.6  
139 Fahey, Dylan SO Wakefield 6:24.1 19:53.4  
140 Carpio-Pretel, Indra SO Amherst-Pelham 6:24.8 19:55.8  
141 Benedek , Oscar SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:25.5 19:57.7  
142 Desmond, Connor SO Burlington 6:25.5 19:58.0  
143 Walsh, Kevin SO Saint John's 6:25.9 19:59.0  
144 Taylor, Jack SO Mansfield 6:26.0 19:59.4  
145 Evans, Sam SO King Philip 6:26.0 19:59.5  
146 Coghlin, Brady SO Saint John's 6:28.1 20:05.8  
147 Diller, Adam SO Malden Catholic 6:28.1 20:05.9  
148 Small, Nicholas SO Framingham 6:28.2 20:06.3  
149 Quinn, Hunter SO Malden Catholic 6:29.0 20:08.7  
150 Sullivan, James SO Algonquin 6:30.2 20:12.5  
151 Foster, Ryan SO Saint John's 6:31.1 20:15.3  
152 Cabral, Kevin SO Braintree 6:32.3 20:19.0  
153 Currier, Robert FR Stoughton 6:32.4 20:19.2  
154 Zytkovicz, Max SO Andover 6:32.5 20:19.5  
155 Kassis, Noah SO Northampton 6:32.7 20:20.2  
156 Viveiros, Ryan SO Framingham 6:33.2 20:21.9  
157 Slatkavitz, Sean SO Needham 6:33.6 20:23.1  
158 Francouer, Matt SO North Quincy 6:34.8 20:26.9  
159 Russo, Brad SO Stoughton 6:35.1 20:27.7  
160 Xiong, Jason SO Sharon 6:35.5 20:29.0  
161 Schnitzer, Robby SO Sharon 6:35.7 20:29.7  
162 Bafaro, Steven SO Saint John's 6:35.9 20:30.2  
163 Long, Noah SO Saint John's 6:36.2 20:31.2  
164 Capobianco, Cole SO Burlington 6:37.9 20:36.3  
165 Merritt, Jake SO Wellesley 6:38.6 20:38.7  
166 Masterson, Cormac FR Bishop Feehan 6:38.7 20:38.9  
167 Tomsyck, Jack SO Wakefield 6:39.2 20:40.3  
168 Riguerio, Jack SO Framingham 6:39.3 20:40.8  
169 Leonard, Matt SO North Quincy 6:39.4 20:41.0  
170 Moore, Andrew SO Hopkinton 6:40.4 20:44.3  
171 Damiani, Dominic SO Brockton 6:41.6 20:47.8  
172 Kam, Nicholas SO Braintree 6:42.3 20:50.0  
173 Kivkik, Dave 8 Boston Latin School 6:44.1 20:55.7  
174 Black, Matthew SO Saint John's 6:44.2 20:56.0  
175 Acquaah-Mensah, David SO Shepherd Hill 6:44.6 20:57.3  
176 Lussier, Bode SO Hopkinton 6:45.9 21:01.2  
177 Kelly, Justin FR Burlington 6:47.2 21:05.4  
178 Terrill, Alexander SO Milford 6:47.5 21:06.3  
179 Jansons, Jack SO Milford 6:48.5 21:09.4  
180 Carnes, Jonathan SO Dartmouth 6:48.8 21:10.3  
181 Cui, David SO Belmont 6:49.2 21:11.6  
182 Ingargiola, Nicholas SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:50.1 21:14.2  
183 Midon, Zachary SO Bishop Feehan 6:50.1 21:14.4  
184 Bohlke, Nick SO Brookline 6:50.4 21:15.2  
185 McGrath, John SO Walpole 6:50.9 21:16.8  
186 Wilkinson, Ethan SO Amherst-Pelham 6:51.4 21:18.2  
187 Patel, Akash SO Stoughton 6:51.7 21:19.2  
188 Norton, Thomas (T.J.) SO Braintree 6:51.8 21:19.6  
189 Davin, Daniel SO Grafton 6:53.8 21:25.8  
190 Chi, Wilson SO Shrewsbury 6:54.8 21:28.7  
191 McCauley, Kaleb SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:56.4 21:33.7  
192 Rosen, Jake SO Northampton 6:56.9 21:35.5  
193 Brooks, Trevor SO Saint John's 6:58.7 21:41.2  
194 Lemire, Collin SO Saint John's 6:58.9 21:41.7  
195 Ramanan, Vidyut SO Walpole 7:00.1 21:45.2  
196 Khond, Nikhil SO Stoughton 7:01.3 21:49.2  
197 Slyva , Jacob SO New Bedford 7:03.4 21:55.7  
198 Akella, Deepak SO Stoughton 7:04.9 22:00.4  
199 Heuck, Maximo SO Amherst-Pelham 7:05.7 22:02.9  
200 Levy, Benjamin SO Sharon 7:06.1 22:04.1  
201 Tagliamonte, Christian FR Burlington 7:07.0 22:06.9  
202 Shao, Matt SO Malden Catholic 7:09.8 22:15.6  
203 Dix File, Jacob SO Brockton 7:10.6 22:18.1  
204 Cornell, Hank SO Dartmouth 7:11.1 22:19.6  
205 Weiner, Justin SO Mansfield 7:11.1 22:19.6  
206 Anderson, Ryan SO Saint John's 7:13.7 22:27.5  
207 Santoro, Tim SO King Philip 7:14.5 22:30.2  
208 Boris, Grady SO Grafton 7:16.9 22:37.5  
209 Abe-Peters, Fiyinfoluwa JR Framingham 7:19.0 22:44.2  
210 Patel, Sheen SO Newton South 7:19.2 22:44.6  
211 O'Grady, Brandon SO Stoughton 7:21.7 22:52.6  
212 Clark, Julian SO Northampton 7:26.8 23:08.4  
213 Kitsis, Russell SO King Philip 7:27.1 23:09.2  
214 McIntyre, Dylan SO Mansfield 7:28.7 23:14.2  
215 Lasbury-Casey, Owen SO Mansfield 7:29.1 23:15.4  
216 Dean, Andrew SO Northampton 7:29.5 23:16.6  
217 Bauer, Matthew SO Natick 7:39.1 23:46.7  
218 Reddy, Shashank SO Sharon 7:43.3 23:59.5  
219 Ramprasad, Pranav SO Shrewsbury 7:43.4 23:59.8  
220 O'Donnell, Fletcher FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:44.9 24:04.5  
221 Udayabanu, Arvind SO Shrewsbury 7:48.8 24:16.7  
Girls 5k Run CC 10th Division 1 Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC 10th Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kerimo, Emma SO Concord-Carlisle 5:52.3 18:14.7  
2 Bergman, Iris SO Concord-Carlisle 6:13.2 19:19.5  
3 Johnson, Nora SO Concord-Carlisle 6:13.7 19:21.2  
4 Stubblebine, Summer SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:23.4 19:51.3  
5 Lancaster, Tessa SO Mansfield 6:25.2 19:56.8  
6 Eisenstadt, Summer SO Needham 6:28.0 20:05.8  
7 Mittaz, Michelle SO Needham 6:28.6 20:07.6  
8 Hafferty, Cecilia SO Braintree 6:28.7 20:07.7  
9 Day, Melanie SO Duxbury 6:30.3 20:12.8  
10 Lucas, Alison SO Marlborough 6:31.1 20:15.2  
11 Allen, Nicole SO Needham 6:32.4 20:19.4  
12 Wesemann, Eliza SO Brookline 6:33.2 20:21.8  
13 Bulczynski, Lily FR Newton South 6:37.0 20:33.6  
14 Acevedo, Lezly SO North Quincy 6:37.1 20:33.9  
15 Mitchell, Maggie SO Milton 6:43.2 20:53.0  
16 DiPalma, Maddie SO Duxbury 6:45.0 20:58.5  
17 Sundstrom, Emma SO Duxbury 6:46.8 21:03.9  
18 Dias, Olivia SO Taunton 6:46.9 21:04.3  
19 Lamson, Emma SO Mansfield 6:47.0 21:04.5  
20 Mignacca, Amelia SO Bishop Feehan 6:48.4 21:09.0  
21 Weber, Olivia SO Taunton 6:48.6 21:09.6  
22 Leary , Cassidy SO Dartmouth 6:49.0 21:10.7  
23 Sablak, Ellie SO Concord-Carlisle 6:49.4 21:12.0  
24 Mandel, Bronwen SO Milton 6:49.6 21:12.9  
25 Clark, Mia SO Dartmouth 6:50.0 21:14.0  
26 Clarke, Charlotte SO Walpole 6:51.2 21:17.7  
27 Smith-Vaniz, Nicole SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:54.3 21:27.3  
28 Elliott, Cassidy SO Billerica 6:54.4 21:27.5  
29 Murphy, Brianna SO Bishop Feehan 6:55.5 21:30.9  
30 Risal, Ilisa SO Milton 6:57.1 21:36.1  
31 Jiang-Yu, Mimi FR Hingham 6:58.3 21:39.9  
32 Valcovic, Lily SO Taunton 6:59.0 21:42.0  
33 Bharathan, Amirtha SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:00.6 21:47.0  
34 Lawrence, Mei Li SO Barnstable 7:02.6 21:53.1  
35 Guillemin, Julia SO Brookline 7:02.8 21:53.7  
36 Ison, Isabel SO Bishop Feehan 7:03.4 21:55.7  
37 Donohue, Samantha SO Brookline 7:03.5 21:55.8  
38 Manuel, Abby SO Brookline 7:04.0 21:57.6  
39 Clune, Gabriella SO Algonquin 7:04.4 21:58.6  
40 Meyers, Gavriela SO Brookline 7:05.0 22:00.7  
41 Jantzen, Caroline SO Concord-Carlisle 7:05.7 22:02.8  
42 Cowan, Meredith SO Mansfield 7:06.7 22:05.8  
43 Knoth, Nicole SO Walpole 7:07.2 22:07.3  
44 Neilson, Elena SO Algonquin 7:07.4 22:08.0  
45 LeBlanc, Genevieve FR Bishop Feehan 7:07.6 22:08.5  
46 Nolton, Hannah SO Duxbury 7:07.8 22:09.2  
47 Wright, Emily SO Bishop Feehan 7:08.9 22:12.6  
48 Jhaveri, Puja SO Billerica 7:13.3 22:26.3  
49 Riley, Anne SO Mansfield 7:13.8 22:27.9  
50 Mooney, Keara SO Braintree 7:18.8 22:43.5  
51 Faktorovich, Berta SO Sharon 7:19.7 22:46.3  
52 Lyons, Lily SO Billerica 7:19.8 22:46.5  
53 Passios, Bonnie SO Hingham 7:21.5 22:52.0  
54 Yan, Aaliyah SO Algonquin 7:21.5 22:52.0  
55 Ely, Kathleen SO Algonquin 7:22.1 22:53.8  
56 Ferrara, Anne SO Milton 7:24.4 23:00.9  
57 Meehan, Katie SO Walpole 7:25.6 23:04.7  
58 Sablak, Vera SO Concord-Carlisle 7:26.0 23:05.8  
59 Kahoussi, Anushah SO Brookline 7:26.9 23:08.5  
60 Bowden, Madison FR Burlington 7:27.2 23:09.7  
61 Su, Elena SO Brookline 7:28.4 23:13.5  
62 Guleserian, Ava SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:29.2 23:15.8  
63 Morillo, Blanca SO Brookline 7:29.3 23:16.0  
64 Smith, Abby SO Bishop Feehan 7:30.8 23:20.9  
65 Hakansson, Emily SO Hopkinton 7:31.5 23:22.9  
66 Keefe, Sarah SO Bridgewater-Raynham 7:34.9 23:33.5  
67 Mee, Violet SO Boston Latin School 7:36.2 23:37.6  
68 Karty, Rhea SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:36.9 23:39.7  
69 Hollister, Penelope SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:37.2 23:40.7  
70 Desimone, Elizabeth SO Walpole 7:38.4 23:44.2  
71 Lin, Julia SO Sharon 7:38.9 23:45.9  
72 DeFreitas, Sophie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:38.9 23:45.9  
73 Hammond, Riley SO Bridgewater-Raynham 7:39.6 23:48.1  
74 Bayston, Frannie SO Duxbury 7:40.2 23:50.1  
75 Lambert, Jenny SO Algonquin 7:40.4 23:50.6  
76 Warren, Sophia SO Marlborough 7:41.0 23:52.4  
77 Wistran, Kylie FR Bishop Feehan 7:42.7 23:57.8  
78 Daly, Callie SO Hingham 7:43.5 24:00.3  
79 Orr, Gabby SO Brookline 7:43.8 24:01.1  
80 Pentland, Sophia SO Brookline 7:44.5 24:03.2  
81 Scott, Jennifer SO Dartmouth 7:45.1 24:05.3  
82 Smith, Laura SO Bishop Feehan 7:45.3 24:05.8  
83 Nagle, Emma SO Hingham 7:47.3 24:11.9  
84 Flannery, Saylor SO Newton South 7:48.3 24:15.1  
85 Mulligan, Nuala SO Brookline 7:48.3 24:15.2  
86 Culotta , Gemma SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:56.5 24:40.7  
87 Zavitsky, Jordan JR Marlborough 8:00.1 24:51.9  
88 McLellan, Catherine SO Walpole 8:00.7 24:53.8  
89 Markey, Julia SO Hopkinton 8:01.9 24:57.4  
90 Schwartz, Rebecca SO Needham 8:02.1 24:57.9  
91 Giordano, Paige SO Burlington 8:02.1 24:58.0  
92 Ortiz, Carmen JR Marlborough 8:02.4 24:58.9  
93 Wambold, Cecily SO Milton 8:04.6 25:05.9  
94 Stockman, Emily SO Algonquin 8:05.1 25:07.3  
95 Mallegol, Charlotte SO Duxbury 8:09.3 25:20.3  
96 Flanagan, Caroline SO Hopkinton 8:11.2 25:26.5  
97 El Majdoubi, Aya SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:12.0 25:28.7  
98 Barnes, Caitlin SO Hopkinton 8:13.2 25:32.6  
99 Ares, Amanda SO Algonquin 8:14.9 25:37.9  
100 Matondi, Isabella SO Milford 8:16.2 25:41.9  
101 Han, Stella SO Brookline 8:28.0 26:18.6  
102 Vargas, Jolie SO Barnstable 8:29.7 26:23.8  
103 Pizzi, Annabella SO Braintree 8:38.6 26:51.4  
104 Stassis, Cristina SO Algonquin 8:40.7 26:58.1  
105 Rose, Makayla SO Barnstable 8:42.5 27:03.5  
106 Illidge, Alison SO Burlington 8:43.2 27:05.8  
107 Rigolini, Alexis FR Burlington 8:43.4 27:06.4  
108 Silverman, Brittany SO Milford 8:44.4 27:09.4  
109 Rivanis, Sirena SO Billerica 8:45.4 27:12.7  
110 Matai, Samantha SO Burlington 8:46.3 27:15.5  
111 Irwin, Alison SO Burlington 8:46.4 27:15.6  
112 Casady, Abby SO Hopkinton 8:47.9 27:20.2  
113 Blackstock, Elise SO Hopkinton 9:01.5 28:02.6  
114 Murphy, Hannah SO North Quincy 9:05.7 28:15.8  
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 2 Team Scores
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tysail, Charlotte FR Melrose 5:54.1 12:23.6  
2 Davies, Claire FR Sandwich 6:14.8 13:07.1  
3 Squire, Molly 8 Bromfield School 6:16.1 13:09.8  
4 Kelly, Caitlin FR Sandwich 6:28.6 13:36.0  
5 Deary, Abigail FR Uxbridge 6:38.2 13:56.2  
6 Lytje, Mollie FR Melrose 6:39.3 13:58.5  
7 Spaulding, Stella FR Scituate 6:39.5 13:59.0  
8 Rockett, Brin JR Dover-Sherborn 6:39.7 13:59.3  
9 Criasia, Alexandra FR Douglas 6:39.7 13:59.4  
10 Goba, Skye FR Norton 6:40.2 14:00.3  
11 Yang, Irene FR Dover-Sherborn 6:40.4 14:00.8  
12 Ryan, Brigid 8 Ursuline Academy 6:43.0 14:06.2  
13 Thomas, Avery FR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:46.5 14:13.5  
14 Garapedian, Sophia FR Watertown 6:47.2 14:15.0  
15 Spiezio, Alyssa 8 Hopedale 6:48.8 14:18.4  
16 Yeager, Annie FR Plymouth South 6:51.2 14:23.4  
17 Pajak, Amanda 8 Sutton 6:53.6 14:28.5  
18 Leschly, Matti FR Weston 6:55.8 14:33.2  
19 O'Driscoll, Katie FR Norwell 6:56.5 14:34.5  
20 Guarachi, Cameron FR Norwell 6:57.1 14:35.8  
21 Moran, Natalie 8 Ursuline Academy 6:58.5 14:38.9  
22 Marshall, Sofia FR Scituate 6:58.7 14:39.3  
23 Walsh, Molly FR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:58.9 14:39.7  
24 Ames, Gretchen FR Bellingham 6:59.6 14:41.1  
25 Lalley, Devin FR Holliston 6:59.9 14:41.7  
26 Squire, Emma 6 Bromfield School 7:00.8 14:43.6  
27 Fisher, Cassidy 6 Bromfield School 7:00.8 14:43.7  
28 Flaherty, Maggie FR Rockland 7:03.5 14:49.3  
29 Bennett, Kaylie FR Old Rochester 7:03.8 14:49.8  
30 Forman, Corinne FR Dover-Sherborn 7:04.1 14:50.5  
31 Russell, Toby FR Melrose 7:04.8 14:52.0  
32 Vinacco, Amanda 8 Blackstone-Millville 7:05.8 14:54.0  
33 Marshall, Sydnie FR Scituate 7:08.3 14:59.3  
34 Johnson, Ashley FR Norton 7:09.1 15:01.0  
35 Murdock, Isabel FR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:10.1 15:03.1  
36 Little-Gill, Elsa FR Hanover 7:10.1 15:03.1  
37 Gambon, Gabriella FR Rockland 7:12.3 15:07.7  
38 Flynn, Marissa 7 Bromfield School 7:13.8 15:10.9  
39 Freeman, Kailyn FR Marthas Vineyard 7:14.9 15:13.3  
40 Keough, Rebecca FR Ursuline Academy 7:15.4 15:14.4  
41 Buckley, Angela FR Westwood 7:15.6 15:14.6  
42 McNulty, Emma FR Weston 7:19.4 15:22.8  
43 Erickson, Irene FR Hopedale 7:20.5 15:25.0  
44 Marcheski, Adeline FR Ursuline Academy 7:21.2 15:26.5  
45 James, Julianna 7 West Bridgewater 7:21.9 15:27.9  
46 McHutcheon, Anna FR Parker Charter Essential 7:23.6 15:31.5  
47 Ashworth, Riley FR Holliston 7:26.1 15:36.8  
48 Hasselbaum, Casey 8 Bellingham 7:26.2 15:37.0  
49 Bourque, Libby FR Ursuline Academy 7:27.0 15:38.7  
50 Hershberg, Sara FR Dover-Sherborn 7:29.2 15:43.2  
51 Macchione, Gianna FR Parker Charter Essential 7:30.5 15:46.1  
52 Greene, Merideth FR Watertown 7:31.1 15:47.3  
53 Faranetta, Sydney 7 Rising Tide 7:31.2 15:47.5  
54 Abraham, Sejal 8 Hopedale 7:32.6 15:50.3  
55 Nee, Kathleen FR Rockland 7:33.4 15:52.1  
56 Henderson, Corinne FR Norwell 7:33.5 15:52.4  
57 Gerardi , Isabella FR Seekonk 7:35.8 15:57.1  
58 Pickard, Justine FR Westwood 7:37.4 16:00.5  
59 Cormier, Nicole FR Dover-Sherborn 7:38.2 16:02.1  
60 Bellan, Claudia 8 Blackstone-Millville 7:38.7 16:03.2  
61 Mullins, Regan FR West Bridgewater 7:38.7 16:03.2  
62 Psuik, Julia FR Douglas 7:40.2 16:06.3  
63 Armitage, Sonjia 8 Falmouth 7:42.9 16:11.9  
64 Perkins, Mary Kate FR Hanover 7:44.8 16:16.0  
65 Bailey, Jazlynn FR Blackstone-Millville 7:45.3 16:17.1  
66 Megwa, Clelia FR Norwell 7:46.8 16:20.1  
67 Snyder, Megan 7 Rising Tide 7:47.5 16:21.8  
68 Ward, Allison FR Old Rochester 7:47.9 16:22.6  
69 O'Connor, Sarah FR Ursuline Academy 7:48.7 16:24.2  
70 Dolye, Maggie FR Plymouth South 7:51.3 16:29.6  
71 Bradley, Camille 6 Bromfield School 7:52.3 16:31.8  
72 Todd, Jordan FR Ursuline Academy 7:52.5 16:32.2  
73 Murphy, Baileigh 8 Bellingham 7:55.1 16:37.6  
74 Braithwaite, Natalie FR Dover-Sherborn 7:55.6 16:38.6  
75 Mirzabegian, Arpi 7 Bromfield School 8:00.4 16:48.8  
76 Toomey, Sarah FR Parker Charter Essential 8:02.3 16:52.8  
77 Bleakney, Grace FR Adv. Math and Science Academy 8:03.1 16:54.4  
78 Barth, Louisa FR Adv. Math and Science Academy 8:03.3 16:54.8  
79 Brooks, Rachel FR Melrose 8:04.5 16:57.5  
80 Green, Taylor FR Old Rochester 8:06.1 17:00.7  
81 Cashin, Mia FR Norwell 8:06.6 17:01.9  
82 Connolly, Kate FR Weston 8:07.7 17:04.0  
83 Regan, Caroline FR Dover-Sherborn 8:10.8 17:10.6  
84 Walsh, Jaelyn 7 Austin Prep 8:10.9 17:10.9  
85 Struski, Shana 8 Carver 8:12.7 17:14.6  
86 MacLean, Camilla 8 Parker Charter Essential 8:14.4 17:18.2  
87 Burnham, Maggie FR Norwell 8:15.3 17:20.1  
88 Croteau, Emily 8 Austin Prep 8:19.3 17:28.4  
89 Hearn, Lauren 8 Bellingham 8:24.2 17:38.8  
90 Gale, Samantha FR Norwood 8:24.6 17:39.6  
91 DelPrete, Kelsey FR Hanover 8:25.3 17:41.0  
92 Reissfelder, Brianna FR Bellingham 8:26.0 17:42.5  
93 Ames, Abigail 7 Bromfield School 8:26.0 17:42.6  
94 Laperriere, Ava 7 Bromfield School 8:26.1 17:42.7  
95 Beady, Kendall 7 West Bridgewater 8:26.7 17:44.1  
96 Wiklund, Lucy FR Nipmuc 8:27.0 17:44.7  
97 Dvorak, Juliana FR Falmouth 8:27.6 17:46.0  
98 Lydon, Johanna FR Ursuline Academy 8:31.1 17:53.3  
99 Colligan, Quinn SR Whitinsville Christian 8:31.8 17:54.7  
100 Bedard, Grace 8 Parker Charter Essential 8:34.5 18:00.4  
101 Scott, Claudia FR Austin Prep 8:37.6 18:06.8  
102 Becker, Ally 6 Bromfield School 8:39.3 18:10.4  
103 Steele, Sophia FR Falmouth 8:41.2 18:14.5  
104 Dodge, Hannah FR Sutton 8:55.3 18:44.1  
105 Hohengasser, Avery 8 West Bridgewater 8:58.5 18:50.9  
106 Perry, Victoria FR Old Rochester 8:58.8 18:51.4  
107 Stipkovich, Maeve 7 West Bridgewater 9:18.3 19:32.3  
108 Miles, Victoria SR Riverview 9:21.3 19:38.7  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 1 Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Anderson, Deidra JR Billerica 6:07.9 19:03.2  
2 Whearty, Leah SR Walpole 6:29.7 20:10.7  
3 Dextradeur, Natalie SR Bishop Feehan 6:31.4 20:16.0  
4 Meara, Elizabeth SR Wellesley 6:35.0 20:27.4  
5 Hein, Rebecca 7 Boston Latin School 6:37.2 20:34.1  
6 Remedios, isabella FR Wellesley 6:41.9 20:48.8  
7 Watts, Lucy JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:42.4 20:50.4  
8 Snow, Charlotte SO Wellesley 6:43.0 20:52.3  
9 Cameron, Elizabeth SR Bishop Feehan 6:43.7 20:54.4  
10 Saba, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 6:47.0 21:04.5  
11 Zukowski, Maya JR Duxbury 6:48.1 21:07.9  
12 Sullivan, Claire SR Walpole 6:48.2 21:08.3  
13 Enright, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 6:48.9 21:10.4  
14 Williamson, Jennifer SR Boston Latin School 6:49.5 21:12.3  
15 Bennett, Adia JR Northampton 6:50.7 21:16.0  
16 Bradshaw, Katherine FR Hingham 6:51.5 21:18.8  
17 Banthin, Emily JR Wellesley 6:52.3 21:21.1  
18 O'Donnell, Caroline JR Pembroke 6:52.5 21:21.9  
19 Kaplan, Caroline SR Brookline 6:52.7 21:22.5  
20 Ceryanek, Kyra JR Wachusett 6:52.9 21:23.0  
21 Monroe, Talia SO Northampton 6:52.9 21:23.1  
22 Tuck, Samantha FR Natick 6:53.5 21:24.8  
23 Alexander, Kyla JR Beverly 6:53.5 21:24.9  
24 Bisson, Hannah JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:53.7 21:25.6  
25 Lawton , Sarah SR City Wide Cross Country 6:54.1 21:26.7  
26 Fried, Flora SR Brookline 6:54.6 21:28.3  
27 Stadnicki, Alisha JR Newton South 6:54.8 21:28.8  
28 Laine, Beth JR Hingham 6:54.9 21:29.2  
29 Maggioni, Sophie SO Wellesley 6:56.3 21:33.6  
30 Shieldley, Ella FR Natick 6:59.8 21:44.6  
31 Lanza, Juliet JR Duxbury 7:00.7 21:47.1  
32 Angelone, Lilia JR King Philip 7:00.9 21:47.9  
33 Aubin, Dayna JR King Philip 7:01.7 21:50.5  
34 Patz, Emma SR Needham 7:02.0 21:51.3  
35 Mozhgani, Nikta SR Newton South 7:02.2 21:52.0  
36 Maker, Sophie SR Shepherd Hill 7:02.3 21:52.2  
37 DeSanty, Megan JR Wachusett 7:03.4 21:55.7  
38 Henning, Cate SR Boston Latin School 7:04.5 21:59.1  
39 Smith, Bridget JR Pembroke 7:05.9 22:03.3  
40 Burke, Tyne JR Newton South 7:06.5 22:05.1  
41 Lawlor, Isabella JR Walpole 7:07.3 22:07.8  
42 Collins, Sade JR Brockton 7:07.6 22:08.5  
43 Wagner, Katja SO Wellesley 7:08.1 22:10.2  
44 Falb, Sarah JR Hingham 7:08.8 22:12.3  
45 Santiago, Ella SR Longmeadow 7:09.3 22:14.1  
46 Choi, Jasmine SO Wellesley 7:09.8 22:15.4  
47 Rao, Paloma JR Needham 7:10.2 22:16.8  
48 Meyerson, Phoebe SR Concord-Carlisle 7:11.0 22:19.2  
49 Stanton, Rachel JR Walpole 7:11.2 22:19.9  
50 Leger, Anouk JR Duxbury 7:11.5 22:20.7  
51 Smith, Maeve SR Longmeadow 7:11.8 22:21.7  
52 Higgins, Grace SR Tewksbury 7:12.1 22:22.7  
53 Seaborn, Grace SR Wellesley 7:12.7 22:24.7  
54 Thurlow, Alie SR Billerica 7:12.8 22:25.0  
55 Blazejewski, Kate SR Bishop Feehan 7:13.1 22:25.6  
56 Whittaker, Jayden SR Brookline 7:13.8 22:27.9  
57 McGilluddy, Tara SR Algonquin 7:14.4 22:29.8  
58 Kelly, Mairead JR North Quincy 7:14.5 22:30.2  
59 Meek, Harper JR Needham 7:15.9 22:34.6  
60 Atif, Anushay SR Longmeadow 7:16.1 22:35.2  
61 Sahin, Asli SR Needham 7:16.2 22:35.3  
62 Bosworth, Martha JR Pembroke 7:16.3 22:35.7  
63 Yang, Iris JR Brookline 7:17.2 22:38.6  
64 DeMatos, Sophia SR Tewksbury 7:17.5 22:39.5  
65 Rankin, Elizabeth JR Pembroke 7:17.9 22:40.8  
66 Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sophia JR Hingham 7:18.0 22:41.0  
67 Leighton, Elizabeth SR Beverly 7:18.2 22:41.6  
68 Feltus, Caitlin JR Littleton 7:18.6 22:43.0  
69 Falla, Rylie FR Wachusett 7:19.1 22:44.4  
70 Sjostedt, Kate SR Billerica 7:19.6 22:45.9  
71 Valeri, Grace SR Pembroke 7:19.7 22:46.3  
72 Guinivan, Molly JR Beverly 7:19.8 22:46.6  
73 St. Cyr, Melania SR Walpole 7:20.1 22:47.4  
74 Prendergast, Sara JR Algonquin 7:21.9 22:53.1  
75 Rosenthal, Sydney JR Natick 7:22.6 22:55.2  
76 Kelly, Isea SR Beverly 7:23.1 22:56.7  
77 Killion, Ayla SR Bishop Feehan 7:23.1 22:56.9  
78 Humphries, Evelyn SO Longmeadow 7:23.6 22:58.5  
79 Vogelmann, Lindsey SR Hingham 7:23.8 22:58.9  
80 Harrington, Emily JR Concord-Carlisle 7:24.2 23:00.3  
81 Gundal, Katie JR Newton South 7:24.3 23:00.7  
82 Wood, Annemarie SR Algonquin 7:24.8 23:02.0  
83 Sullivan, Elizabeth JR Milton 7:25.9 23:05.4  
84 Painter, Charly 8 Littleton 7:26.2 23:06.3  
85 Sternberg, Tal SR Newton South 7:26.9 23:08.8  
86 Davine, Madison JR Bishop Feehan 7:27.3 23:09.8  
87 Kuhn, Grace FR Westfield 7:27.4 23:10.2  
88 Delvecchio, Sofia SO King Philip 7:28.0 23:12.0  
89 Stevenson, Caroline SR Concord-Carlisle 7:29.0 23:15.3  
90 Shimpach, Lily FR Northampton 7:29.1 23:15.6  
91 Berube, Caylan SO Northampton 7:29.2 23:15.7  
92 Williams, Grace JR Wachusett 7:29.7 23:17.3  
93 Lee, Alexandra SR Hopkinton 7:30.2 23:18.8  
94 Ryzi, Tanya SO Littleton 7:30.4 23:19.6  
95 Reisman, Julia SR Brookline 7:31.5 23:23.0  
96 O'Connell, Caroline JR Milton 7:31.6 23:23.2  
97 Das, Anjuli JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:32.4 23:25.7  
98 Garay, Nicole SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:32.6 23:26.3  
99 Mollerus, Maddie SR Needham 7:32.9 23:27.4  
100 Sabin, Emma JR Concord-Carlisle 7:33.6 23:29.4  
101 Freitas, Kate SO Natick 7:33.8 23:30.2  
102 Gu, Jackie SO Brookline 7:33.9 23:30.5  
103 Holden, Jacqueline SR Billerica 7:34.2 23:31.3  
104 Smth, Eden JR Brookline 7:34.4 23:32.0  
105 Leonard, Tess JR Hingham 7:34.6 23:32.6  
106 Benton, Grace JR Mansfield 7:35.0 23:33.7  
107 Arthur, Emily SO Natick 7:35.0 23:33.9  
108 Young, Tori JR Bishop Feehan 7:35.0 23:33.9  
109 MacPherson, Libby JR Hingham 7:35.4 23:35.1  
110 Provost, Allie SO Shepherd Hill 7:35.9 23:36.7  
111 Liu, Katherine JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:36.5 23:38.6  
112 Leifer, Julia SR Mansfield 7:37.0 23:39.9  
113 Brenner, Ghislaine FR Grafton 7:38.4 23:44.4  
114 Agee-Jacobson, Isabelle JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:38.6 23:44.9  
115 Hill, Kaleigh SR Shepherd Hill 7:39.1 23:46.7  
116 Dwyer, Juliet JR Grafton 7:39.6 23:48.0  
117 Mastroianni, Ella FR Westfield 7:40.0 23:49.5  
118 Cummings, Catherine SR King Philip 7:40.7 23:51.7  
119 Takasaki, Hannah SO Natick 7:42.8 23:58.1  
120 Guttilla, Kate SR Needham 7:43.4 24:00.0  
121 Alberti, Charlotte JR Duxbury 7:45.8 24:07.5  
122 Macleod, Sam FR Natick 7:45.9 24:07.6  
123 Cincotta, Anna JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:46.1 24:08.4  
124 Lapsley, Ava JR North Quincy 7:47.1 24:11.5  
125 Sands, Kara SR Tewksbury 7:47.6 24:12.9  
126 Daniels, Grace SR Bishop Feehan 7:48.2 24:14.9  
127 Hatch, Caitlin JR Barnstable 7:49.4 24:18.5  
128 Warn, Hannah JR Needham 7:50.3 24:21.3  
129 Servetnik, Nicole JR Westfield 7:50.4 24:21.7  
130 Kasinger, Julia JR Needham 7:50.5 24:22.1  
131 Gross, Lydia SR Hingham 7:50.9 24:23.3  
132 Avalos, Karina JR Chelsea 7:51.0 24:23.6  
133 Livingston, Chloe SO Brockton 7:51.4 24:24.9  
134 Chatman, Tayla SO Brockton 7:51.9 24:26.2  
135 Weissman, Gillian SR Longmeadow 7:52.5 24:28.1  
136 Holmes, Emily JR King Philip 7:52.7 24:28.9  
137 Rufo, Madeline JR Newton South 7:53.5 24:31.3  
138 Mak, Audrey JR Milton 7:54.4 24:34.3  
139 Waisel, Kate JR Wellesley 7:54.7 24:35.1  
140 Olafson, Sydney SR Hopkinton 7:54.7 24:35.1  
141 Gaughan, Marguerite SR Hopkinton 7:54.7 24:35.2  
142 Barret, Jill SR Brookline 7:55.1 24:36.3  
143 Tang, Genevieve SR Braintree 7:55.3 24:36.8  
144 McGee, Meaghan JR Bishop Feehan 7:55.4 24:37.2  
145 Maddalena, Heather SR Stoughton 7:56.0 24:39.1  
146 Buller, Grace SR Wellesley 7:56.3 24:40.1  
147 Siemen, Julia SR Grafton 7:56.6 24:40.8  
148 Rocha, Sienne JR Brockton 7:56.9 24:41.8  
149 Antonelli, Sofia SR Needham 7:57.5 24:43.9  
150 Farmer, Bernadette JR Duxbury 7:57.9 24:44.9  
151 Bone, Emily JR Westfield 7:58.7 24:47.5  
152 Campagna, Paige JR Concord-Carlisle 7:58.7 24:47.6  
153 Daylor, Kaya SR Sharon 8:00.6 24:53.2  
154 McCann, Kayla JR Hopkinton 8:01.3 24:55.6  
155 Turkington, Natalie JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:02.0 24:57.8  
156 Zhang, Grace SR Andover 8:02.8 25:00.1  
157 Vecchio, Ariadna SR Andover 8:02.8 25:00.1  
158 Sullivan, Sarah SR Andover 8:02.9 25:00.5  
159 Freeland, Jenna SO Andover 8:03.1 25:01.0  
160 Welch, Lauren SO Grafton 8:03.2 25:01.4  
161 Grace, Raina JR New Bedford 8:04.4 25:05.2  
162 Barry, Elyse 7 Littleton 8:04.4 25:05.3  
163 Neumann, Maya SR Longmeadow 8:05.1 25:07.5  
164 Basteri, Paige SR Algonquin 8:07.0 25:13.2  
165 Canney, Megan JR Walpole 8:07.0 25:13.3  
166 Sullivan, Katelyn SR Billerica 8:07.2 25:13.9  
167 Maddalena, Jessica FR Stoughton 8:08.4 25:17.5  
168 Friedman, Rachel 8 Littleton 8:09.1 25:19.9  
169 Robert, Lauren JR Algonquin 8:09.9 25:22.4  
170 Siemen, Emily SR Grafton 8:10.5 25:24.2  
171 Hannon, Kathleen JR Bishop Feehan 8:12.0 25:28.7  
172 Chadwick, Leah JR Brockton 8:12.0 25:28.9  
173 Gedutis, Caroline JR Pembroke 8:12.1 25:29.1  
174 Rocabado, Gal JR Newton South 8:13.0 25:31.9  
175 Cahill, Kylie JR Grafton 8:14.8 25:37.5  
176 Skiba, Amelia JR Milford 8:14.9 25:37.9  
177 Carson, Melissa SO Chicopee Comprehensive 8:15.8 25:40.5  
178 Johnston, McKenzie SR Mansfield 8:15.9 25:40.8  
179 Torres, Nicole SO Chelsea 8:16.1 25:41.6  
180 Barker, Shayla JR Beverly 8:16.2 25:41.9  
181 Torres, Yarelis SO Chelsea 8:16.8 25:43.8  
182 Oliveira, Victoria SO New Bedford 8:18.4 25:48.7  
183 Fookson, Sabrina SR Natick 8:18.7 25:49.6  
184 Poyser, Jessica SO Doherty 8:18.7 25:49.7  
185 Wong, Jennifer SR Milford 8:18.8 25:49.8  
186 Cuthbert, Rose JR Braintree 8:19.2 25:51.1  
187 Cushing, Caitie SR Natick 8:19.6 25:52.5  
188 Vigevani, Sarah JR King Philip 8:20.4 25:54.7  
189 Brearley, Eve SR Milton 8:20.9 25:56.5  
190 Rosenberger, Cate SO Duxbury 8:21.9 25:59.5  
191 Boberg, Clara SR Newton South 8:22.1 26:00.0  
192 Fraser, Abby SO Westfield 8:24.5 26:07.7  
193 Sullivan, Jade JR Pembroke 8:24.7 26:08.2  
194 Taglieri, Sophia JR Westfield 8:24.9 26:08.8  
195 Fraser, Molly SR Billerica 8:25.0 26:09.3  
196 Drapeau, Marissa JR Framingham 8:25.3 26:10.0  
197 Uchida, Ririko SR Algonquin 8:25.7 26:11.5  
198 Mitchell, Mary JR Milton 8:26.3 26:13.2  
199 Lin, Anna SR New Bedford 8:26.4 26:13.7  
200 McCue, Abigael JR Algonquin 8:27.1 26:15.8  
201 Petrie , Shannon SR Stoughton 8:27.3 26:16.2  
202 Naughton, Adrianna JR Braintree 8:29.4 26:23.0  
203 Wenger, McKayla SR Framingham 8:30.0 26:24.8  
204 Wojcik, Morgan JR Chicopee Comprehensive 8:31.2 26:28.5  
205 Comeaux, Tess JR Doherty 8:32.1 26:31.2  
206 StFort, Ahshaya SO Brockton 8:32.9 26:33.8  
207 Cleary, Maeve SR Pembroke 8:33.0 26:34.2  
208 Ren, Irene SO Sharon 8:34.2 26:37.7  
209 Tamayo, Emilia SR Northampton 8:34.8 26:39.6  
210 Keaney, Darby JR Longmeadow 8:39.2 26:53.3  
211 Daury, Luna JR Westfield 8:40.0 26:55.9  
212 Coykendall, Erin FR Littleton 8:40.1 26:56.2  
213 Doherty, Sarah JR Stoughton 8:40.3 26:56.8  
214 Wiser, Madeline SR Algonquin 8:49.5 27:25.2  
215 Robinson, Zoe SR Chicopee Comprehensive 8:50.5 27:28.5  
216 Cheng, Susan SR Chicopee Comprehensive 8:51.2 27:30.5  
217 Doan, Luna SR Hopkinton 8:54.3 27:40.1  
218 Anjoorian, EmmaJean JR Littleton 8:54.3 27:40.2  
219 Feyre, Shaunna JR Westfield 9:01.2 28:01.8  
220 Sineus, Herlande JR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 9:05.2 28:14.2  
221 Nelson, Sherwine JR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 9:05.4 28:14.6  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Division 1 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:00 19:12 131 13 20 28 30 40 57 81
2 1:34:42 18:56 139 1 7 25 35 71 115 125
3 1:35:55 19:11 166 2 11 32 59 62 129 156
4 1:36:33 19:18 174 9 24 45 47 49 75  
5 1:37:07 19:25 198 8 29 39 46 76 94 95
6 1:36:57 19:23 205 4 15 33 64 89    
7 1:37:34 19:30 215 10 22 48 53 82 133  
8 1:38:27 19:41 230 12 27 60 63 68 91 106
9 1:38:33 19:42 237 26 31 44 52 84 86 105
10 1:38:46 19:45 245 19 21 42 61 102 127 128
11 1:38:30 19:42 262 6 23 43 93 97 98 111
12 1:39:30 19:54 279 37 41 50 66 85 92 120
13 1:39:44 19:56 286 16 38 54 65 113 148 163
14 1:40:02 20:00 298 18 34 67 80 99 107 123
15 1:40:07 20:01 329 5 55 56 69 144 157 162
16 1:42:06 20:25 390 58 72 74 90 96 121 151
17 1:43:10 20:38 435 14 73 77 130 141 155 172
18 1:43:29 20:41 447 36 78 83 108 142 167 170
19 1:43:26 20:41 448 17 87 109 117 118 119  
20 1:44:29 20:53 508 3 51 146 149 159    
21 1:46:15 21:15 569 79 88 124 138 140 143 145
22 1:47:52 21:34 630 100 101 132 147 150 154 177
23 1:50:01 22:00 658 103 110 112 152 181 182 184
24 1:49:27 21:53 679 116 122 136 139 166 169  
25 1:53:54 22:46 723 70 131 160 179 183    
26 1:51:28 22:17 726 104 126 153 168 175 185  
27 1:51:23 22:16 738 114 137 158 164 165 173 176
28 1:53:08 22:37 775 134 135 161 171 174 178 180
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Roffman, Sarah SR Littleton 5:37.9 17:30.0 1
2 Gooley, Schuyler JR Hopkinton 5:44.1 17:49.3 2
3 Reyes, Tess SR Algonquin 5:45.2 17:52.6 3
4 James, Rebekah SR Shepherd Hill 5:45.2 17:52.6 4
5 Paige, Makayla SO Tewksbury 5:48.0 18:01.3 5
6 Johannes, Caroline SR Hingham 5:50.9 18:10.3 6
7 Roffman, Kaitlyn SR Littleton 5:51.4 18:12.0 7
8 Jackson, Annie JR Boston Latin School 5:51.7 18:12.8 8
9 O'Leary, Elise SR Milton 5:54.0 18:19.9 9
10 McMahon, Vivian SO Brookline 5:54.5 18:21.4 10
11 Jones, Olivia SO Hopkinton 5:57.7 18:31.3 11
12 Yount, Mary JR Northampton 6:01.4 18:43.0 12
13 Costa, Mia SO Walpole 6:01.9 18:44.4 13
14 Riley, Margaret SR Mansfield 6:02.9 18:47.5 14
15 Sullivan, Emma JR Shepherd Hill 6:05.0 18:54.2 15
16 Dunbury, Nicole SO Brockton 6:06.0 18:57.4 16
17 Su, Ellen SR Concord-Carlisle 6:06.8 18:59.7 17
18 Burnham, Maggie SR Wachusett 6:07.9 19:03.1 18
19 Keene, Ana SR Needham 6:08.0 19:03.5 19
20 McGrath, Caroline SR Walpole 6:08.1 19:03.7 20
21 Oberle, Elena JR Needham 6:08.5 19:05.1 21
22 Sklaver, Madison JR Brookline 6:10.6 19:11.6 22
23 Mildrum, Maddie JR Hingham 6:11.1 19:13.0 23
24 Affanato, Ella SR Milton 6:11.3 19:13.6 24
25 Clark, Riley FR Littleton 6:11.3 19:13.8 25
26 PIzzi, Sophia SO Pembroke 6:11.5 19:14.5 26
27 Ingmann, Rosie SR Northampton 6:12.0 19:15.8 27
28 Stanton, Catherine FR Walpole 6:12.4 19:17.2 28
29 Abdow, Lucy SO Boston Latin School 6:13.3 19:20.0 29
30 Dentremont, Danielle SO Walpole 6:13.8 19:21.6 30
31 Bonwitt, Alison SR Pembroke 6:14.0 19:22.2 31
32 Coughlin, Carly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:14.6 19:24.1  
33 Fischer, Abigail SR Hopkinton 6:14.7 19:24.3 32
34 Gunsalus, Christina SO Shepherd Hill 6:14.8 19:24.7 33
35 Falla, Bailie JR Wachusett 6:15.5 19:26.7 34
36 Clark, McKenzie JR Littleton 6:15.6 19:27.2 35
37 Williams, Caroline SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:16.3 19:29.2 36
38 Arruda, Sophia SO Bishop Feehan 6:16.4 19:29.4 37
39 Rateau, Olivia JR Brockton 6:16.6 19:30.2 38
40 Tassinari, Julie SR Boston Latin School 6:16.6 19:30.2 39
41 Barry, Colleen JR Walpole 6:17.8 19:33.8 40
42 Dodge, Phoebe SR Bishop Feehan 6:18.0 19:34.6 41
43 Horgan, Caitlin JR Needham 6:18.3 19:35.3 42
44 Parker, Pria SO Hingham 6:18.4 19:35.7 43
45 Spellman, Ashleigh SO Pembroke 6:18.7 19:36.8 44
46 Garrett, Meghan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:19.1 19:38.1  
47 Cakourus, Anna JR Milton 6:19.3 19:38.6 45
48 O'Rourke, Kaitlyn JR Braintree 6:19.4 19:38.8  
49 Aalto, Norah FR Boston Latin School 6:19.5 19:39.1 46
50 Melito-Santos, Kailey JR Taunton 6:19.7 19:39.8  
51 Sullivan, Grace JR Milton 6:19.9 19:40.4 47
52 Dunne, Tatiana SR Barnstable 6:20.2 19:41.2  
53 Williams, Dafna SR Brookline 6:20.3 19:41.5 48
54 Dwyer, Grace SR Milton 6:20.3 19:41.7 49
55 Gladu, Kaylee SR Bishop Feehan 6:20.5 19:42.4 50
56 Griffin, Emma SR Andover 6:21.1 19:44.1  
57 Murphy, Abby SR North Quincy 6:21.1 19:44.2  
58 Desio, Kaitlyn SO Algonquin 6:22.7 19:49.3 51
59 Federspeil, Laura SR Pembroke 6:23.1 19:50.4 52
60 Whittaker, Sasha JR Brookline 6:23.5 19:51.5 53
61 Fernandes, Marlice SR Brockton 6:23.9 19:52.8 54
62 Carleton, Isabelle SO Tewksbury 6:24.2 19:53.9 55
63 Robinson, Lily SR Tewksbury 6:24.4 19:54.4 56
64 Foley, Isabel JR Duxbury 6:24.9 19:56.1  
65 Scales, Elyse FR Walpole 6:25.1 19:56.4 57
66 Sonderling, Aria JR Newton South 6:25.4 19:57.6 58
67 Cain, Sarah SR Andover 6:25.6 19:58.3  
68 Sousa, Emma JR Dartmouth 6:25.9 19:59.0  
69 Stilwell, Jane SR Hopkinton 6:27.1 20:02.8 59
70 Chevan, Nava JR Northampton 6:28.1 20:05.9 60
71 Mittaz, Stephanie SR Needham 6:28.2 20:06.3 61
72 Field, Greta SO Hopkinton 6:28.7 20:07.7 62
73 Andrew, Naomi SO Northampton 6:28.9 20:08.3 63
74 Zannotti, Samantha SO Shepherd Hill 6:28.9 20:08.4 64
75 Bullock, Sarah SO Brockton 6:29.1 20:09.1 65
76 Simoneau, Isabella JR Bishop Feehan 6:30.2 20:12.6 66
77 Valley, Abby JR Wachusett 6:30.5 20:13.2 67
78 Forman, Saraphina SO Northampton 6:31.0 20:14.8 68
79 Veits, Devyn SR Tewksbury 6:31.3 20:15.7 69
80 McGrath, Rayna JR Doherty 6:32.1 20:18.3 70
81 Regan, Shae FR Littleton 6:32.6 20:19.9 71
82 Marple, Addie JR Newton South 6:33.0 20:21.2 72
83 Alestock, Jessica JR Mansfield 6:33.1 20:21.6 73
84 Fiore, Anika JR Newton South 6:33.9 20:23.8 74
85 Corcoran, Clodagh SR Milton 6:34.2 20:24.8 75
86 Corbo, Olivia JR Braintree 6:34.4 20:25.6  
87 Ahearn, Sophie FR Boston Latin School 6:34.6 20:26.0 76
88 Meelia, Brinly JR Mansfield 6:34.8 20:26.8 77
89 Price, Sophia SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:35.0 20:27.3 78
90 Corridan, Isabella SR Longmeadow 6:35.1 20:27.5 79
91 Peto, Allison SR Wachusett 6:35.1 20:27.7 80
92 Morris, Cara FR Walpole 6:35.2 20:28.0 81
93 Luster, Charlotte JR Brookline 6:35.3 20:28.4 82
94 Sanders, Carissa FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:35.6 20:29.4 83
95 Farrell, Sophie SR Pembroke 6:35.8 20:29.9 84
96 Parkinson, Elizabeth JR Bishop Feehan 6:36.4 20:31.6 85
97 Abban, Caitlin FR Pembroke 6:36.7 20:32.7 86
98 Jennings, Grace SR Concord-Carlisle 6:37.5 20:35.1 87
99 MacElhiney, Megan SO Longmeadow 6:38.0 20:36.6 88
100 Whitehead, Emma SR Shepherd Hill 6:38.2 20:37.4 89
101 Lacey, Juliet SR Newton South 6:38.5 20:38.3 90
102 Lofving, Llila JR Northampton 6:38.6 20:38.6 91
103 Gladu, Kelsee SR Bishop Feehan 6:39.0 20:39.8 92
104 Cousens, Phoebe SR Dartmouth 6:39.3 20:40.7  
105 Hendrickson, Meghan SO Hingham 6:40.0 20:42.9 93
106 Cusack, Rose SO Boston Latin School 6:40.4 20:44.3 94
107 Walsh, Emma 7 Boston Latin School 6:40.8 20:45.4 95
108 Kim, Helen JR Newton South 6:41.0 20:46.0 96
109 Hyacinthe, Sydnee SO Stoughton 6:41.9 20:48.8  
110 Goldstein, Megan SO Hingham 6:42.0 20:49.0 97
111 Boles, Ellie FR Hingham 6:42.4 20:50.3 98
112 Trecker, Anna JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:42.8 20:51.6  
113 Witt, Madison SR Wachusett 6:42.9 20:52.0 99
114 Dudziak, Juliana JR Sharon 6:43.0 20:52.3 100
115 Couto, Sophia SR Andover 6:43.8 20:54.7  
116 Boxerman, Eliana JR Sharon 6:43.8 20:54.8 101
117 Blake, Alice SR Needham 6:44.4 20:56.7 102
118 Marcolini, Alexis JR Milford 6:44.5 20:56.8 103
119 Cantela, Cheyenne SR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:44.6 20:57.1 104
120 Feerick, Fiona JR Pembroke 6:45.1 20:58.9 105
121 Reade, Maggie SO Northampton 6:46.2 21:02.2 106
122 Rose, Jasmine SR Barnstable 6:46.3 21:02.3  
123 DePaolo, Samantha JR Braintree 6:46.5 21:03.1  
124 Geisler, Piper JR Duxbury 6:46.7 21:03.7  
125 Kearns, Christiana SR Marlborough 6:47.1 21:04.8  
126 Peloquin, Hannah SO Wachusett 6:47.1 21:05.1 107
127 Tedla, Tsion SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:48.1 21:08.2 108
128 Blake, Maggie SR Concord-Carlisle 6:48.8 21:10.3 109
129 Rainville, Olivia SR Marlborough 6:49.1 21:11.3  
130 Comisky, Sara JR Milford 6:49.3 21:11.7 110
131 Haney, Claire SR Hingham 6:49.6 21:12.9 111
132 Thibeault, Lily SR Milford 6:50.1 21:14.1 112
133 Chatman, Tamia SO Brockton 6:50.3 21:14.9 113
134 Cohen, Emily SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:50.5 21:15.6  
135 Fisher, Paige JR Framingham 6:50.7 21:16.1 114
136 Morvay, Calli SO Littleton 6:50.9 21:16.7 115
137 Papas, Katherine JR New Bedford 6:51.3 21:18.0  
138 Newcomb, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:51.8 21:19.6 116
139 Stevens, Louisa SR Concord-Carlisle 6:51.8 21:19.7 117
140 Song, Minjae SR Concord-Carlisle 6:52.6 21:21.9 118
141 Song, Yoonjae SR Concord-Carlisle 6:52.6 21:22.2 119
142 Bettencourt, Madison SR Taunton 6:53.1 21:23.6  
143 Neary, Caitlin SR Bishop Feehan 6:53.1 21:23.7 120
144 Shuler, Audrey JR Newton South 6:53.3 21:24.2 121
145 Ruff, Maria SR Duxbury 6:53.5 21:24.9  
146 Doherty, Jillian SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:54.2 21:27.0 122
147 Danko, Julia SR Wachusett 6:54.3 21:27.3 123
148 O'Connor, Natalie JR Longmeadow 6:54.3 21:27.5 124
149 Bass, Noelle SR Marlborough 6:54.9 21:29.2  
150 McMakin, Colleen SO Burlington 6:56.0 21:32.5  
151 Orton, Hannah JR Littleton 6:57.2 21:36.4 125
152 Berroa, Liz JR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:57.3 21:36.8 126
153 Friedman, Anna SR Needham 6:57.4 21:36.9 127
154 Deras, Yarid SR Chelsea 6:57.4 21:37.1  
155 Toolan, Anne Marie SR Needham 6:57.9 21:38.5 128
156 Hansen, Amanda SR Hopkinton 6:58.1 21:39.2 129
157 MacVicar, Megan SR Mansfield 6:58.2 21:39.6 130
158 Coughlin, Caroline JR Braintree 6:58.9 21:41.5  
159 Harris, Natalie SR Doherty 6:59.3 21:43.0 131
160 Griffin, Catherine SR Sharon 7:01.1 21:48.6 132
161 Khan, Alishah SR Brookline 7:01.3 21:49.1 133
162 Wajer, Megan SO Grafton 7:01.7 21:50.2 134
163 Aalto, Rachel SR Barnstable 7:01.8 21:50.8  
164 Mainer-Smith, Tatyana JR Taunton 7:01.9 21:50.9  
165 Hamilton, Abigail SR Grafton 7:02.0 21:51.1 135
166 Hammond, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:02.0 21:51.2 136
167 Klein, Madelyn SR Framingham 7:02.0 21:51.3 137
168 Cummings, Julia JR Longmeadow 7:02.2 21:51.8 138
169 Madden , Gwen JR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:02.2 21:51.8 139
170 Hamel, Shea FR Longmeadow 7:02.4 21:52.4 140
171 Lally, Rebecca JR Stoughton 7:02.8 21:53.6  
172 Miller, Julia JR Mansfield 7:03.2 21:54.9 141
173 Alexander, Olivia SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:03.3 21:55.5 142
174 Padilla, Sarah SR Longmeadow 7:03.9 21:57.2 143
175 Conneely, Caitlin SR Tewksbury 7:05.6 22:02.4 144
176 Vasu, Kathryn SR Longmeadow 7:06.0 22:03.7 145
177 Shreeve, Karmyn JR Algonquin 7:06.0 22:03.7 146
178 Jaffe, Dana SR Sharon 7:06.6 22:05.7 147
179 McDonald, Zoe SO Brockton 7:06.8 22:06.2 148
180 Burke, Kaleigh FR Malden Catholic 7:07.2 22:07.4  
181 Hurley, Abbigael SR Algonquin 7:07.3 22:07.9 149
182 Anbarasu, Kavya JR Sharon 7:08.4 22:11.2 150
183 Guillette, Lily JR Newton South 7:08.8 22:12.2 151
184 Donahue, Kate SR Milford 7:10.6 22:18.0 152
185 Costello, Rosemary SR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:10.8 22:18.6 153
186 Levy, Ariella SR Sharon 7:11.7 22:21.3 154
187 Buonora, Valaree SR Mansfield 7:12.9 22:25.2 155
188 Burdulis, Allie SR Hopkinton 7:12.9 22:25.2 156
189 Cofer, Nicole SR Tewksbury 7:14.0 22:28.7 157
190 Robinson, Tess JR Framingham 7:14.8 22:31.1 158
191 Billo , Theresa SR Stoughton 7:15.3 22:32.6  
192 Franey, Julia JR Stoughton 7:15.7 22:33.9  
193 Utzschneider, Rudy JR Algonquin 7:16.3 22:35.8 159
194 Garrity, Emma SR Barnstable 7:17.4 22:39.1  
195 Soto, Daria SR Doherty 7:18.4 22:42.2 160
196 Cass, Riley FR Grafton 7:18.9 22:43.6 161
197 Sands, Erin SO Tewksbury 7:19.0 22:44.1 162
198 Merisier, Ashley JR Brockton 7:20.4 22:48.3 163
199 Kelley, Mariana SO Framingham 7:20.4 22:48.5 164
200 Harrod, Kirsten JR Framingham 7:23.1 22:57.0 165
201 Chamberlain, Hannah SR Dartmouth 7:23.5 22:58.2  
202 Colombotos, Julia JR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:23.5 22:58.2 166
203 Carrento, Saira SR Chelsea 7:23.9 22:59.3  
204 Macbeth, Annie JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:25.2 23:03.2 167
205 Dao, Thaomi SR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:26.7 23:07.9 168
206 Mancusi, Sophia SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:28.7 23:14.2 169
207 Bronfman, Amelia JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:29.4 23:16.4 170
208 Firlings, Helena FR Grafton 7:29.6 23:17.0 171
209 Greco, Samantha JR Mansfield 7:29.9 23:18.1 172
210 Riedl, Jenna SR Framingham 7:32.5 23:26.0 173
211 Mannion, Mikayla SO Grafton 7:32.6 23:26.4 174
212 Roberts, Sarah JR Taunton 7:33.2 23:28.2  
213 Hildebrand, Kayla SR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:33.3 23:28.5 175
214 Wolinski, Kristina SR Burlington 7:34.2 23:31.4  
215 Small, Clara SR Framingham 7:40.0 23:49.2 176
216 Lisle, Sophia SR Sharon 7:41.6 23:54.3 177
217 Edgren-Fortin, Abigael SO Grafton 7:47.3 24:12.1 178
218 Allan, Annalisa SO Doherty 7:48.7 24:16.3 179
219 DePasquale, Jemma FR Grafton 7:49.8 24:19.7 180
220 Gainley, Shaylinn SR Burlington 7:50.0 24:20.5  
221 De Sousa, Isabella JR Milford 7:50.1 24:20.6 181
222 Richard, Maddie SR Milford 7:50.8 24:23.0 182
223 Van Voorhis, Sara JR Doherty 8:01.0 24:54.8 183
224 Watson, Kathryn JR Milford 8:02.1 24:58.0 184
225 Sobolewski, Rachel FR Burlington 8:03.1 25:01.2  
226 El Majdoubi, Aya SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:17.7 25:46.4  
227 Wloch, Natalia SO Chicopee Comprehensive 8:27.5 26:17.0 185
Girls 5k Run CC 10th Grade Division 2 Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC 10th Grade Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pietrasiewicz , Isabella SO Norton 6:03.9 18:50.6  
2 Beaudet, Olivia SO Norwood 6:21.0 19:44.0  
3 Ramos, Jordan SO Somerset-Berkley 6:33.8 20:23.7  
4 Gannon, Madison SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:39.0 20:39.9  
5 Burnett, Amelia SO Dennis-Yarmouth 6:41.8 20:48.6  
6 Pohl, Phoebe SO Weston 6:43.9 20:55.1  
7 Sullivan, Cat SO Plymouth South 6:56.8 21:35.0  
8 Talbot, Annalyse SO Innovation Academy 6:57.9 21:38.6  
9 LaFrancois, Sarah SO Norton 7:02.0 21:51.3  
10 Lyons, Savannah SO Plymouth South 7:02.1 21:51.5  
11 Achiaa, Anastasia SO Uxbridge 7:12.2 22:23.1  
12 Langlais, Jill SO Old Rochester 7:14.4 22:29.9  
13 Conley, Amy SO Foxborough 7:15.7 22:33.9  
14 Frankel, Calli SO Dover-Sherborn 7:16.8 22:37.4  
15 Haley, Isabella FR Sturgis West Charter 7:16.9 22:37.5  
16 Solecki, Olivia SO Dennis-Yarmouth 7:18.6 22:43.0  
17 Larocque, Ava SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:19.1 22:44.3  
18 Shea, Sydney SO Norton 7:26.6 23:07.7  
19 Beal, Lillian SO Sturgis East Charter 7:27.4 23:10.1  
20 Galvin, Deirdre SO Westwood 7:27.8 23:11.5  
21 Mackenzie, Mia SO Sturgis East Charter 7:28.3 23:12.9  
22 Johnson, Savannah SO Dennis-Yarmouth 7:28.8 23:14.7  
23 Adams, Allison SO West Bridgewater 7:30.8 23:20.7  
24 Sylaj, Jessica SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:31.4 23:22.7  
25 Frost, Emelie SO Hopedale 7:32.9 23:27.3  
26 LeClaire , Hope SO Norton 7:36.2 23:37.6  
27 Charneski, Avery SO Dover-Sherborn 7:37.2 23:40.7  
28 King, Emma SO Norwood 7:38.7 23:45.3  
29 Murthy, Julianne SO Melrose 7:39.5 23:47.9  
30 Michael, Brianna SO Joseph Case 7:39.8 23:48.6  
31 Gong, Ashley SO Dover-Sherborn 7:39.8 23:48.8  
32 Magnussen, Maya SO Carver 7:48.8 24:16.8  
33 Blouin, Maya SO Old Rochester 7:49.2 24:17.9  
34 D'Amico, Leah SO Watertown 7:49.5 24:18.9  
35 Davis, Anna SO Dover-Sherborn 7:54.2 24:33.5  
36 Li, Stacey SO Westwood 7:55.4 24:37.2  
37 Wirth, Lella SO Dover-Sherborn 7:55.8 24:38.5  
38 Giesen, Penelope SO Dover-Sherborn 7:56.2 24:39.6  
39 Ansah, Adeline SO Innovation Academy 7:56.5 24:40.5  
40 Kirshon, Amelia SO Norton 7:59.3 24:49.3  
41 Lyons, Maddy SO Melrose 8:01.9 24:57.6  
42 Phillips, Ella SO Sturgis West Charter 8:02.0 24:57.8  
43 Vaughan, Sarah SO Dover-Sherborn 8:02.7 25:00.0  
44 Morrissette, Hanna SR Riverview 8:02.8 25:00.3  
45 Burns, Lilly SO Whitinsville Christian 8:04.3 25:04.9  
46 Studley , Samantha JR Seekonk 8:04.3 25:04.9  
47 Puzey, Jennifer SO Norwood 8:04.5 25:05.5  
48 Meyer, Brooke SO Sturgis East Charter 8:07.8 25:15.6  
49 Cabral , Serena SO Seekonk 8:10.2 25:23.3  
50 Moore, Keira SO Scituate 8:11.3 25:26.7  
51 Valentino, Brie SO Westwood 8:11.5 25:27.3  
52 Schwabe, Emma SO Plymouth South 8:12.8 25:31.2  
53 Machernis, Sophie FR Rising Tide 8:14.0 25:35.0  
54 Alty, Molly FR Sturgis West Charter 8:34.4 26:38.6  
55 Levesque, Amanda SO Joseph Case 8:34.9 26:39.9  
56 Cashman, Elizabeth SO West Bridgewater 8:45.0 27:11.3  
57 Martin, Taisia SR Riverview 8:49.2 27:24.4  
58 Gonsalves, Kelsey FR Sturgis West Charter 8:52.9 27:35.9  
59 Tyber, Victoria SO Sturgis East Charter 9:02.9 28:07.1  
60 Noonan, Abigail SO Sturgis West Charter 9:09.2 28:26.7  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 2 Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Nadolski, Emma 8 Nipmuc 6:40.5 20:44.6  
2 Zisserson, Claire 7 Rising Tide 6:50.8 21:16.5  
3 Earner, Jackie FR Abington 6:52.1 21:20.5  
4 Connolly, Siobhan FR Medfield 7:02.4 21:52.4  
5 Thompson, Teagan JR Plymouth South 7:04.8 21:59.9  
6 Clancy, Lin Mary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:08.5 22:11.4  
7 Capone, Lucy SR Watertown 7:10.1 22:16.6  
8 Murphy, Kristen JR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:12.6 22:24.1  
9 Cericola, Adriana SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:15.4 22:32.9  
10 Offley, McKenzie SO Somerset-Berkley 7:15.7 22:33.9  
11 Garzon, Clarissa JR Fontbonne Academy 7:17.1 22:38.3  
12 Galvin, Fiona JR Westwood 7:18.2 22:41.6  
13 Bass, Sophie JR Sturgis West Charter 7:18.2 22:41.6  
14 Lally, Nora SR Westwood 7:19.5 22:45.7  
15 McNaughton, Sara SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:19.7 22:46.1  
16 McDonald, Kendall JR Plymouth South 7:23.8 22:59.0  
17 DiPesa, Caroline JR Scituate 7:24.2 23:00.3  
18 Masterson, Maddie SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:24.3 23:00.7  
19 Brickley, Tova JR Old Rochester 7:24.5 23:01.2  
20 Whittemore, Jessica FR West Bridgewater 7:25.8 23:05.3  
21 Onanian, Lauren SR Westwood 7:27.5 23:10.5  
22 Clarke, Delaney SR Dover-Sherborn 7:29.0 23:15.1  
23 Hughes, Briae JR Keefe Technical 7:29.5 23:16.9  
24 Diamond, Emma JR Plymouth South 7:29.6 23:17.1  
25 Isabelle, Amelia SR Old Rochester 7:30.9 23:21.2  
26 Vera, Isabella SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:31.1 23:21.7  
27 Taborda, Juliana FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:31.4 23:22.7  
28 Masterson, Mary SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:32.0 23:24.4  
29 Pallatroni, Lauryn JR Old Rochester 7:32.9 23:27.2  
30 Newhall, Lily FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:33.5 23:29.1  
31 Malerbi, Thea SR Scituate 7:34.0 23:30.7  
32 Santorella, MacKenzey SR Scituate 7:34.8 23:33.1  
33 Dunn, Delanie JR Watertown 7:37.2 23:40.7  
34 Gilbert, Leesil FR Hull/Cohasset 7:37.8 23:42.5  
35 Adams, Sam 7 Rising Tide 7:37.9 23:42.9  
36 Quill, Nora 7 Rising Tide 7:38.9 23:45.9  
37 Kearney, Kayleigh SR Plymouth South 7:40.7 23:51.4  
38 Hayes, Annie JR Douglas 7:41.0 23:52.4  
39 Leahy, Erin JR Fontbonne Academy 7:41.2 23:53.1  
40 White, Meira JR Dover-Sherborn 7:41.5 23:54.1  
41 McCullough, Meghan JR Old Rochester 7:41.6 23:54.4  
42 Barbieri, Cortina JR Westwood 7:42.0 23:55.5  
43 Mutchler, Juliana SR Hanover 7:43.3 23:59.7  
44 Rockett, Brin JR Dover-Sherborn 7:43.6 24:00.4  
45 Borden, Amanda JR Dover-Sherborn 7:43.6 24:00.6  
46 Viveiros, Elizabeth SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:43.9 24:01.4  
47 Husted, Isabel JR Sturgis West Charter 7:46.4 24:09.3  
48 Kearney, Hannah SR Abington 7:47.6 24:12.8  
49 Radlinski, Emma JR West Bridgewater 7:47.7 24:13.3  
50 Phillips, Grace JR Dover-Sherborn 7:47.9 24:13.9  
51 Kavanaugh, Annie SR Melrose 7:49.2 24:18.0  
52 Emily, Morehouse FR Nipmuc 7:49.3 24:18.1  
53 Wing, Samantha SO Hanover 7:51.1 24:23.7  
54 Doherty, Morgan SR West Bridgewater 7:51.6 24:25.3  
55 Harding, Shannon SR Foxborough 7:52.2 24:27.3  
56 Owens, Liz JR Plymouth South 7:52.3 24:27.6  
57 Twining, Cece SR Dover-Sherborn 7:52.5 24:28.2  
58 Cullen, Megan SR Millis 7:52.7 24:28.9  
59 Pessina, Emily SO Austin Prep 7:52.8 24:29.2  
60 Christian, Sara JR Abington 7:53.5 24:31.3  
61 Spooner, Emma SR West Bridgewater 7:53.6 24:31.6  
62 Mackenzie, Audrey 7 Rising Tide 7:53.7 24:31.9  
63 Ronaldson, Ava 8 Monson 7:54.9 24:35.6  
64 Mellen, Julia SR Foxborough 7:55.8 24:38.5  
65 Venkitachalam, Brooke JR Ayer Shirley 7:57.1 24:42.4  
66 Keegan, Kayla JR Medfield 7:57.4 24:43.3  
67 Savage, Mikaela JR Holliston 7:57.5 24:43.8  
68 Biggs, Ashley JR Marthas Vineyard 7:57.9 24:44.9  
69 Scott, Clara FR Nipmuc 7:58.1 24:45.7  
70 Yoest, Maggie SR Foxborough 7:58.2 24:45.9  
71 Kelley, Zoe JR Old Rochester 7:58.6 24:47.1  
72 Keomorokot, Amy SO Millis 7:59.6 24:50.2  
73 Jenkins, Shannon JR Foxborough 7:59.9 24:51.2  
74 Zeyl, Anneke JR Whitinsville Christian 8:00.7 24:53.8  
75 Borst, Trinity SO Nipmuc 8:01.0 24:54.5  
76 Goode, Jessica SR Hull/Cohasset 8:01.0 24:54.6  
77 Cohen, Thalia JR Parker Charter Essential 8:01.2 24:55.3  
78 Holmberg, Ciara SR Melrose 8:02.0 24:57.7  
79 Sullivan, Victoria JR Old Rochester 8:02.1 24:58.0  
80 Weimann, Rachel JR Norwell 8:02.2 24:58.2  
81 Lytje, Maya SR Melrose 8:02.3 24:58.7  
82 Niedermeier, Autumn SO Parker Charter Essential 8:02.3 24:58.7  
83 Kvilhaug, Victoria SR Old Rochester 8:02.5 24:59.4  
84 O'Sullivan, Ryan SR Fontbonne Academy 8:02.7 24:59.9  
85 Paim, Allison JR Old Rochester 8:02.8 25:00.3  
86 Kustwan, Tess JR Westwood 8:03.6 25:02.7  
87 Schafer, Jette JR Melrose 8:05.1 25:07.2  
88 Aucoin, Meaghan JR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:05.2 25:07.5  
89 Wegge, Linnea SR Monson 8:05.4 25:08.2  
90 DeMaio, Natalie JR Westwood 8:05.6 25:09.0  
91 Fronsaglia, Elizabeth JR Ursuline Academy 8:06.0 25:10.3  
92 Robichaud, Luna FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:07.3 25:14.0  
93 Steedman, Kansale JR Falmouth 8:07.7 25:15.3  
94 Tourtellotte, Riley SR Dover-Sherborn 8:07.8 25:15.7  
95 Peters, Sarina SR Melrose 8:08.6 25:18.2  
96 Dominguez, Camille JR Hull/Cohasset 8:09.1 25:19.6  
97 Milne, Ella SO West Bridgewater 8:09.6 25:21.3  
98 Escalera, Jailene SR Rockland 8:09.8 25:21.9  
99 Maider, Haley JR West Bridgewater 8:10.1 25:23.0  
100 Ramachandran, Asha SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 8:11.3 25:26.5  
101 Critchfield, Claire SR Scituate 8:11.3 25:26.8  
102 Hixson, Lane SR Hull/Cohasset 8:12.0 25:28.7  
103 Devoe, Mary JR Holliston 8:12.6 25:30.5  
104 Ackerman, Victoria JR Melrose 8:13.0 25:31.8  
105 Kubick, Isabel JR Falmouth 8:13.2 25:32.5  
106 Hunter, Lauren SR Plymouth South 8:13.3 25:32.9  
107 Stravin, Meghan JR Fontbonne Academy 8:13.4 25:33.0  
108 Redgate, Bridget SR Uxbridge 8:14.5 25:36.5  
109 Gupta, Arya SO Austin Prep 8:16.6 25:43.0  
110 Steed, Lauren JR Carver 8:16.9 25:44.1  
111 Cross, Alyssa Austin Prep 8:17.0 25:44.3  
112 Karim, Dalia SO Somerset-Berkley 8:17.3 25:45.3  
113 Vieira, Alison JR Somerset-Berkley 8:17.8 25:46.9  
114 Moniz, Helen JR Medfield 8:18.1 25:47.6  
115 Adler, Lilly JR Ursuline Academy 8:18.3 25:48.5  
116 Picotte, Olivia SR Uxbridge 8:18.5 25:49.0  
117 McHugh, Lillian JR Ursuline Academy 8:19.4 25:51.9  
118 Enos, Sofia JR Ursuline Academy 8:20.1 25:54.1  
119 McDonald, Mia JR Ursuline Academy 8:20.7 25:55.8  
120 Jalbert, Catherine FR Austin Prep 8:20.7 25:56.0  
121 Naylor, Caroline JR Scituate 8:21.3 25:57.8  
122 Constantine, Julia JR Scituate 8:22.8 26:02.2  
123 Ricciardelli, Emma SO Austin Prep 8:24.5 26:07.7  
124 Dacey, Gina JR Westwood 8:25.2 26:09.7  
125 Foley, Ellie JR Scituate 8:26.6 26:14.1  
126 Brennan, Emma SR Fontbonne Academy 8:26.9 26:15.0  
127 Edgren, Erin JR Somerset-Berkley 8:29.7 26:23.8  
128 Obert, Jessica JR Plymouth South 8:32.7 26:33.0  
129 Beady, Samantha FR West Bridgewater 8:34.8 26:39.8  
130 Mizuta, Honami JR Norwell 8:36.6 26:45.1  
131 Patel, Trisha JR Westwood 8:36.6 26:45.4  
132 Munroe, Maggie SR Hanover 8:39.0 26:52.6  
133 Yeadon, Julia JR Rockland 8:39.4 26:53.9  
134 Mungovan, Martine JR Ursuline Academy 8:40.9 26:58.6  
135 Maurer, Alex JR Dover-Sherborn 8:41.0 26:59.0  
136 Spaulding, Sophie JR Scituate 8:41.1 26:59.1  
137 Vigneau, Lydia SR Hull/Cohasset 8:41.2 26:59.6  
138 MacGregor, Mia SR Hull/Cohasset 8:41.2 26:59.6  
139 McGurrin, Meghan JR Hanover 8:41.7 27:01.2  
140 Miedema, Gwendolyn JR Old Rochester 8:42.1 27:02.3  
141 Champoux, Abby SR Melrose 8:42.5 27:03.6  
142 Hamberg, Becka JR Melrose 8:46.1 27:14.7  
143 Whittington , Catherine SR Norton 8:47.6 27:19.5  
144 Canuel, Julia SO Somerset-Berkley 8:50.7 27:29.2  
145 Doble, Sarah SO Parker Charter Essential 8:52.0 27:33.1  
146 Cooper, Dharma SO Bromfield School 8:53.5 27:37.7  
147 Patten, Jill SR Hanover 8:53.6 27:38.0  
148 Ahearn, Meg SR Foxborough 8:55.8 27:44.8  
149 Johnston, Abigail SO Fontbonne Academy 8:56.5 27:47.2  
150 Strano, Sophia JR Sturgis West Charter 8:56.8 27:48.0  
151 Carriuolo, Avery SR Scituate 8:58.1 27:52.2  
152 White, Charlotte SR Hull/Cohasset 8:58.9 27:54.6  
153 DiCenso, Olivia JR Ursuline Academy 8:59.4 27:56.2  
154 Eyma, Cassandra SO Somerset-Berkley 9:06.9 28:19.3  
155 Boomhower, Olivia JR Melrose 9:09.2 28:26.7  
156 Tolland, Lindsey SO Fontbonne Academy 9:09.7 28:28.0  
157 Mackowski, Sara SR Melrose 9:16.1 28:48.0  
158 Thimble, Catherine JR Melrose 9:16.9 28:50.6  
159 McConnell, Jordan JR Holliston 9:17.2 28:51.5  
160 McShane, Caroline JR Holliston 9:17.6 28:52.8  
161 Penchansky, Sophia SR Holliston 9:21.5 29:04.8  
162 Cavanaro, Jane SR Hull/Cohasset 9:23.5 29:10.8  
163 Boyle, Audrey JR Hull/Cohasset 9:23.5 29:11.1  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 2 Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pigott, Matthew JR Sandwich 5:30.0 17:05.3  
2 Porterfield, Nathaniel SO Marthas Vineyard 5:42.4 17:44.0  
3 Bennett, Danny SR Dover-Sherborn 5:42.5 17:44.3  
4 Tolay, Borja FR Marthas Vineyard 5:43.6 17:47.8  
5 Podgorni, Aaron JR Parker Charter Essential 5:47.3 17:59.2  
6 Rebello, Ethan FR Somerset-Berkley 5:49.9 18:07.4  
7 Willis, Oliver JR Parker Charter Essential 5:53.3 18:17.8  
8 Levorce, Darren JR Sandwich 5:54.5 18:21.6  
9 Bleakley, Martin SR Dover-Sherborn 5:55.5 18:24.7  
10 Quigley, Aidan SO Somerset-Berkley 5:56.8 18:28.6  
11 Etheridge, Max JR Sturgis East Charter 6:01.2 18:42.2  
12 Araujo, MIke SR Seekonk 6:01.5 18:43.3  
13 Montag, Aidan FR Somerset-Berkley 6:01.7 18:43.9  
14 Andre, Drew JR Sturgis West Charter 6:02.6 18:46.6  
15 DeMeis-Duella, Kiernan JR Parker Charter Essential 6:03.3 18:48.8  
16 Sykes, Tom JR Marthas Vineyard 6:03.4 18:49.3  
17 Ryan, Aiden FR Abington 6:03.7 18:50.1  
18 Sullivan, Ronan JR Plymouth South 6:04.4 18:52.3  
19 Brown , Colon SR Seekonk 6:05.0 18:54.0  
20 Leslie, Tucker JR Hanover 6:05.2 18:54.6  
21 Bonneau, Joseph JR Marthas Vineyard 6:05.4 18:55.4  
22 Curtis, Ricky JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:06.2 18:57.8  
23 Karpicz, Aidan SO Somerset-Berkley 6:07.9 19:03.0  
24 D'Itria, Anthony 8 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:07.9 19:03.1  
25 Collins, Joseph JR Dover-Sherborn 6:09.9 19:09.3  
26 Frankel, Ryan SR Scituate 6:10.2 19:10.2  
27 Nunes, Lucas SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:10.4 19:11.0  
28 Kwiatek, Kyle 7 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:10.9 19:12.5  
29 Kennedy, Sean SO Somerset-Berkley 6:12.3 19:16.7  
30 Hicks, Blake JR Parker Charter Essential 6:12.7 19:18.0  
31 Hargrave, Isaac JR Dover-Sherborn 6:14.6 19:23.9  
32 Sahr, Brandon SO Medfield 6:14.6 19:24.0  
33 Barnum, Simon SR Norwell 6:15.0 19:25.3  
34 Egarr-Harris, Jayden SO Sandwich 6:15.7 19:27.3  
35 Summersby, Jack SR Melrose 6:17.0 19:31.5  
36 Parkman, Jacob JR Foxborough 6:17.5 19:33.0  
37 Hoskins , Marcus JR Seekonk 6:17.9 19:34.2  
38 Connelly, Colby JR Norwell 6:18.8 19:37.1  
39 Dougherty, Andy JR Dover-Sherborn 6:18.9 19:37.2  
40 Daniello, Ben SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:20.6 19:42.5  
41 Denham , Nick SR Norton 6:20.6 19:42.6  
42 Frawley, Matt SO Melrose 6:20.7 19:42.9  
43 Graf, Nick SO Abington 6:21.1 19:44.1  
44 Perreira, Jonathan SO Old Rochester 6:21.2 19:44.4  
45 Carr, Daniel JR Norwood 6:21.3 19:44.7  
46 Glynn, Connor JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:21.7 19:46.2  
47 Williams, Evan SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:22.0 19:47.0  
48 Dufault, Will JR Sturgis East Charter 6:22.3 19:47.8  
49 Bilski, Stephen JR Sturgis West Charter 6:22.4 19:48.2  
50 Brown, Patrick SR Hanover 6:22.5 19:48.5  
51 Bailey, Leighton SO Melrose 6:23.2 19:50.7  
52 Laprise, Jake SR Hanover 6:23.3 19:51.1  
53 Christy, Dash JR Marthas Vineyard 6:23.7 19:52.3  
54 Balasubramanyam, Kailas FR Parker Charter Essential 6:24.1 19:53.3  
55 D'Andrea, Matthew SO Marthas Vineyard 6:24.9 19:55.9  
56 moniz, Dylan JR Somerset-Berkley 6:25.1 19:56.7  
57 Adams, Zack 7 Rising Tide 6:25.6 19:58.0  
58 Tiedtke, Dan SR Hanover 6:26.1 19:59.8  
59 Shah, Hassan FR Blackstone-Millville 6:26.4 20:00.7  
60 Poirier, David SO Blackstone-Millville 6:26.7 20:01.7  
61 Gallitano, Matt JR Dover-Sherborn 6:26.8 20:01.8  
62 Green, Jack JR Dover-Sherborn 6:26.9 20:02.2  
63 Roberts, Jefferson JR West Bridgewater 6:27.0 20:02.5  
64 Matt, Loynd SR Sandwich 6:27.1 20:02.9  
65 Litle, Sam JR Dover-Sherborn 6:27.2 20:03.2  
66 Kulak, Tyler SR Old Rochester 6:28.6 20:07.5  
67 Youkilis, Ben SR Bellingham 6:30.2 20:12.5  
68 Little, Ernie FR Austin Prep 6:30.4 20:13.2  
69 Byrnes, Luke SR Foxborough 6:30.6 20:13.6  
70 Julier-Albert, Sawyer SO Canton 6:30.9 20:14.7  
71 Smith, Sean JR Hanover 6:31.5 20:16.5  
72 Edwards, Jacob JR Somerset-Berkley 6:32.0 20:18.1  
73 Femino, Ryan JR Bromfield School 6:32.5 20:19.5  
74 Li, Josh JR Weston 6:32.8 20:20.4  
75 Lennon, Riley JR Innovation Academy 6:33.5 20:22.7  
76 Clark, George SR Norwell 6:34.9 20:26.9  
77 Gaydos, Matty SR Riverview 6:35.0 20:27.5  
78 McDonough, Colm JR Hanover 6:35.2 20:27.9  
79 Costello, Murphy JR Norwell 6:35.5 20:29.0  
80 Provost, Callum SR Scituate 6:36.5 20:32.0  
81 Apte, Sohil JR Canton 6:36.8 20:33.0  
82 Muldoon, Mark SR Old Rochester 6:37.2 20:34.1  
83 Askew, Ben SR Scituate 6:38.0 20:36.8  
84 Springer, Sam JR Scituate 6:38.5 20:38.1  
85 Creato, Ethan SO Marthas Vineyard 6:38.8 20:39.1  
86 Linton, Derik JR Innovation Academy 6:39.2 20:40.3  
87 Cully, Ryan SR Hanover 6:39.7 20:42.0  
88 Fernandez, Max SR Weston 6:39.8 20:42.3  
89 Gupta, Arnav JR Dover-Sherborn 6:39.9 20:42.7  
90 Fitzgerald, Matt JR Bellingham 6:40.2 20:43.6  
91 Waryas, Jakob SR Foxborough 6:41.1 20:46.5  
92 Blake, Christopher FR Austin Prep 6:41.4 20:47.2  
93 McCall, Liam JR Melrose 6:41.7 20:48.3  
94 Sadek, Liam SR Hanover 6:42.4 20:50.5  
95 Duggan, Ben SO Weston 6:42.8 20:51.7  
96 Pepin , Mathew SR Norton 6:43.7 20:54.4  
97 Sjostedt, Gunnar SR Scituate 6:44.4 20:56.4  
98 Shah, Mohsin SO Blackstone-Millville 6:44.5 20:56.8  
99 Anderson , Matt SR Norton 6:45.3 20:59.4  
100 Gormley, Brett JR West Bridgewater 6:45.4 20:59.6  
101 Caldwell, Caleb SR Nauset 6:45.7 21:00.5  
102 Morton, Cam SR Foxborough 6:46.0 21:01.5  
103 Sirhal, Ethan SR Sturgis East Charter 6:47.6 21:06.7  
104 Deboer, Zach SR Hanover 6:47.7 21:06.8  
105 Coughlin, Trevor 8 Austin Prep 6:48.1 21:07.9  
106 Colosimo, Luca SR Norwood 6:48.4 21:08.9  
107 McCarthy, Andrew SR Uxbridge 6:48.5 21:09.2  
108 Osbahr, Sean FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:48.6 21:09.6  
109 Sylvestre, Jackson JR Foxborough 6:48.7 21:10.0  
110 Dziedizina, Noah SR Nauset 6:49.0 21:10.7  
111 Lord, James JR Nauset 6:49.0 21:10.8  
112 DelGuidice, Michael SR Hull/Cohasset 6:49.2 21:11.6  
113 Danielian, David SR Watertown 6:49.3 21:11.7  
114 Eggleston, Matt JR Bellingham 6:49.3 21:11.9  
115 Lassige, Harry JR Plymouth South 6:50.0 21:14.0  
116 Chaplin, Jacob JR Blackstone-Millville 6:50.8 21:16.5  
117 Bodner, Joe JR Somerset-Berkley 6:51.1 21:17.2  
118 Bakken, Nikolas FR Assabet Valley 6:51.6 21:18.9  
119 Brogioli, Luke JR Old Rochester 6:51.9 21:19.7  
120 Dunton, Jacob JR Blackstone-Millville 6:52.2 21:20.8  
121 Hamaty, Brendan SR Nauset 6:52.3 21:21.0  
122 Cote, Isaac JR West Bridgewater 6:52.3 21:21.2  
123 Cole, Spencer JR Medfield 6:52.5 21:21.7  
124 McDonough, Aidan JR Blackstone-Millville 6:52.7 21:22.4  
125 Needham, Joseph JR Norwood 6:52.8 21:22.7  
126 Lawson, Wes FR Medfield 6:53.1 21:23.5  
127 Brooke, Francis SR Medfield 6:54.6 21:28.3  
128 Keenan, Aidan FR Assabet Valley 6:55.4 21:30.6  
129 McCracken, Nathan JR Sutton 6:55.8 21:31.9  
130 Swist , Tristen JR Seekonk 6:55.9 21:32.3  
131 Queally, Keith JR Sutton 6:56.3 21:33.5  
132 Beer, Christian SR Nauset 6:56.7 21:34.6  
133 Mirasola, Nick SR Hanover 6:57.3 21:36.7  
134 Nip, Ryan SR Weston 6:57.6 21:37.5  
135 Tolan, Brian SO Abington 6:58.1 21:39.2  
136 Harvey, Ian JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:58.5 21:40.4  
137 Oostman, Rowan 7 Austin Prep 6:58.8 21:41.2  
138 Bentz, Logan SR Nauset 6:59.1 21:42.4  
139 Garron, Alex 6 Rising Tide 6:59.5 21:43.4  
140 Spite, Miles SR Hanover 6:59.8 21:44.5  
141 Merryman, Omri 8 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:01.5 21:49.6  
142 Lisasa, Michael JR Assabet Valley 7:02.2 21:51.8  
143 Coco, Jonathan SR Norwell 7:02.2 21:52.0  
144 McDonough, Dominick SO Austin Prep 7:02.8 21:53.6  
145 Keiran, Patrick SR Bromfield School 7:03.3 21:55.3  
146 Aiello, Jonathan JR Abington 7:03.4 21:55.7  
147 Pesa, Joe JR Somerset-Berkley 7:03.6 21:56.3  
148 Gallant, Eli SR Dover-Sherborn 7:03.7 21:56.6  
149 Swanson, Gage JR Sandwich 7:03.9 21:57.2  
150 Kennedy, Joshua SR Carver 7:04.4 21:58.8  
151 Polen, Josh JR West Bridgewater 7:05.0 22:00.5  
152 Gellar, Alex JR Plymouth South 7:06.5 22:05.2  
153 Maxwell, Ethan SO Hull/Cohasset 7:06.8 22:06.2  
154 Granlund, Spencer JR Nauset 7:07.7 22:09.0  
155 Surette, Cam JR Plymouth South 7:08.1 22:10.3  
156 Godshall, Sam JR Medfield 7:08.5 22:11.6  
157 Taylor, Ethan SO Bromfield School 7:08.7 22:12.0  
158 Tierney, Ryan FR Medfield 7:09.1 22:13.2  
159 Slater, Colin SO Hull/Cohasset 7:09.9 22:15.8  
160 Millman, Jared JR Carver 7:10.6 22:17.9  
161 Carey, Nick JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:10.6 22:18.1  
162 Ding, Alex JR Weston 7:11.8 22:21.8  
163 Hunter, Robert SO Hull/Cohasset 7:12.1 22:22.6  
164 Alves, Kevin SR Uxbridge 7:12.6 22:24.2  
165 Barletta, Adam JR Melrose 7:13.2 22:26.0  
166 De Leon, Alex JR Keefe Technical 7:13.6 22:27.3  
167 Brunelli, Cole SR Medfield 7:14.9 22:31.5  
168 Peruzzi, Robert SO Millis 7:15.9 22:34.4  
169 Flamos, Nick SR Hanover 7:16.8 22:37.3  
170 Bruzzese, Mathew JR Rockland 7:17.3 22:38.9  
171 Petrocelli, Joe SR Hanover 7:17.7 22:40.1  
172 Frattarolli, Calder SO Hull/Cohasset 7:18.8 22:43.3  
173 Ross, Sam SO Weston 7:19.9 22:47.0  
174 Panjiwani, Krish SO Abington 7:20.9 22:49.9  
175 Meuse, Jeremy SR Melrose 7:23.0 22:56.5  
176 Barrick, Andrew JR Norton 7:23.4 22:57.7  
177 Ellis, Benjamin JR Nauset 7:23.8 22:58.9  
178 Bugaoan, Lance JR Norwell 7:25.5 23:04.4  
179 Olsen, Nicolai FR Hull/Cohasset 7:25.6 23:04.6  
180 Beaton, Jack JR Plymouth South 7:26.9 23:08.7  
181 Hurney, Ben SO Millis 7:26.9 23:08.8  
182 Zia, Ammar SR Foxborough 7:27.3 23:09.9  
183 Teuber, Nick JR Keefe Technical 7:28.0 23:12.2  
184 Morrissey, Sean SR Uxbridge 7:28.8 23:14.5  
185 Bellis, Matthew FR Austin Prep 7:29.8 23:17.7  
186 Boyns, Owen JR Sutton 7:30.3 23:19.3  
187 Palmer, Nick JR Sutton 7:30.8 23:20.8  
188 Woods, Rowan SR Sutton 7:32.9 23:27.2  
189 Lucey, Jack SR Riverview 7:33.7 23:29.7  
190 MacMartin, Cameron SR Nauset 7:34.0 23:30.7  
191 Almy, Daniel JR Riverview 7:34.3 23:31.8  
192 Parrent, Sean SO Sturgis East Charter 7:35.4 23:35.0  
193 Hennessey, Ike SO Bromfield School 7:35.7 23:36.0  
194 Horgan, Jacob JR Riverview 7:36.0 23:37.0  
195 Giordano, Zach JR Bellingham 7:36.4 23:38.1  
196 Brown, Benjamin SO Bromfield School 7:37.0 23:40.1  
197 Sullivan , Eric SR Norton 7:40.2 23:49.9  
198 Morrison , John SR Norton 7:41.1 23:52.6  
199 Perrault, Cole JR West Bridgewater 7:42.1 23:56.0  
200 Ebers, Dylan SO Assabet Valley 7:42.2 23:56.2  
201 Frank, Ryan SR Hanover 7:42.7 23:57.8  
202 McGowan, Thomas SR Medfield 7:43.4 24:00.0  
203 Lee, Colby JR Hanover 7:50.6 24:22.3  
204 Howley, Carter SR Millis 7:52.2 24:27.2  
205 Duff, John JR Hanover 7:56.7 24:41.3  
206 Rodriguez, Alex SO Somerset-Berkley 7:58.1 24:45.7  
207 Liang, Leo JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:59.8 24:50.9  
208 Fournier , Brady SR Seekonk 8:06.8 25:12.6  
209 Mohammad, Saleem SR Hanover 8:10.3 25:23.4  
210 Wang, Barone JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:13.0 25:31.8  
211 Alfonso, Paul FR Assabet Valley 8:15.8 25:40.5  
212 Dowd, JT SO Millis 8:16.9 25:44.0  
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 1 Team Scores
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gould, Chris FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:18.5 11:08.8  
2 Yanko, Ryan FR Amherst-Pelham 5:20.0 11:12.0  
3 Doherty, Conor FR Billerica 5:24.8 11:21.9  
4 Strawbridge, Ryan FR Taunton 5:27.7 11:28.1  
5 Naim, Jacob FR Marlborough 5:28.2 11:29.2  
6 Harrington, Neil FR Malden Catholic 5:28.4 11:29.6  
7 Dimov, Theo FR Brookline 5:30.2 11:33.4  
8 Jacunski, Garrett FR Newton South 5:30.9 11:34.9  
9 Kebede, Kaliab FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:30.9 11:34.9  
10 Debrito, Carl FR New Bedford 5:31.7 11:36.6  
11 Sakuma, Hiro FR Newton South 5:32.0 11:37.2  
12 Comisky, James FR Milford 5:33.0 11:39.3  
13 Roberto, Michael FR Wakefield 5:36.1 11:45.7  
14 Gareau, Matthew FR Wellesley 5:37.6 11:48.9  
15 Connor, Griffin FR Amherst-Pelham 5:38.3 11:50.4  
16 Erdman, Owen FR Brookline 5:40.2 11:54.3  
17 Weddleton, Brendan FR King Philip 5:40.5 11:54.9  
18 Peterson, Alex FR Brookline 5:41.1 11:56.2  
19 Cannon, Robert FR North Quincy 5:41.7 11:57.5  
20 Haridasse, Ajay FR Wakefield 5:42.2 11:58.5  
21 Weissel, Brendan FR Newton South 5:42.3 11:58.7  
22 Mihajlovits, Balint FR Sharon 5:42.4 11:59.0  
23 Lynch, Andrew FR Wellesley 5:42.9 12:00.0  
24 Dowd, Thomas FR Wakefield 5:43.6 12:01.4  
25 Tevekelian, Kyle FR Shrewsbury 5:44.2 12:02.7  
26 Huang, Aiden FR Wellesley 5:44.3 12:02.9  
27 Gagnon, Andrew FR Malden Catholic 5:45.3 12:05.1  
28 Carter-Frem, Aidan FR Algonquin 5:46.0 12:06.5  
29 Trask, Brady FR Beverly 5:46.0 12:06.5  
30 Shulman, Jacob Needham 5:46.5 12:07.6  
31 Siracusa, Alex FR Newton South 5:46.6 12:07.9  
32 Andrews, Ryan FR King Philip 5:47.5 12:09.6  
33 Moineau, Stephen FR Algonquin 5:48.1 12:10.9  
34 Lee, Ryan FR Newton South 5:50.4 12:15.7  
35 Tchamo, Mamadu FR Brockton 5:51.7 12:18.4  
36 Yanovitch, Drew FR Natick 5:52.1 12:19.3  
37 Gage, Jackson FR Newton South 5:54.2 12:23.7  
38 Lucozzi, Steven FR Billerica 5:55.1 12:25.6  
39 Schneider, Maxwell FR Northampton 5:55.6 12:26.7  
40 Satornino, Dylan FR Sharon 5:56.0 12:27.6  
41 Huynh, Tristen FR Shepherd Hill 5:57.8 12:31.4  
42 Wilczewski, John FR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:58.0 12:31.7  
43 Sibert, Mike FR Billerica 5:58.2 12:32.1  
44 Morrissey, John FR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:58.3 12:32.3  
45 Emerson, Cooper FR Braintree 5:58.5 12:32.7  
46 Russell, Sean FR Wakefield 5:58.7 12:33.2  
47 Berney, Brendan FR Sharon 5:59.3 12:34.5  
48 McDevitt, Jake FR Bishop Feehan 5:59.7 12:35.3  
49 Goldthwaite, Nolan FR Andover 6:00.2 12:36.4  
50 Hatem, Ryan FR Newton South 6:00.3 12:36.6  
51 Reusser, Jackson FR Algonquin 6:00.4 12:36.8  
52 Taparausky, Kaden FR Shepherd Hill 6:00.4 12:36.8  
53 Mulcahey, TJ FR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:00.6 12:37.2  
54 O'Connor, Patrick FR Walpole 6:02.1 12:40.4  
55 Beecroft, Duncan FR Belmont 6:02.7 12:41.6  
56 Harrington, Josh FR Natick 6:02.9 12:42.0  
57 Davis, Christopher FR Bishop Feehan 6:03.1 12:42.4  
58 Bastien, Nicholas FR Bishop Feehan 6:03.4 12:43.1  
59 Byrnes, Matt FR Walpole 6:03.4 12:43.2  
60 Sheehan, Garrett 8 Barnstable 6:03.8 12:43.9  
61 O'Donnell, Fletcher FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:03.9 12:44.2  
62 Forde, Matthew FR Natick 6:04.3 12:45.1  
63 Fessenden, Drew FR Beverly 6:04.4 12:45.2  
64 Robinette, Trevor FR Needham 6:04.6 12:45.6  
65 Hartl, Geir FR Amherst-Pelham 6:04.6 12:45.6  
66 Pawlowski, Jack 8 Taunton 6:04.9 12:46.3  
67 Bird, Adrian FR Algonquin 6:05.2 12:46.9  
68 Stevenson, Jack FR Algonquin 6:05.3 12:47.1  
69 Christie, James FR Wakefield 6:05.7 12:47.8  
70 Massad, Brody FR Saint John's 6:05.9 12:48.4  
71 Boen, Andrew FR Brockton 6:06.7 12:50.0  
72 Seaburn, Rudy FR Wellesley 6:06.8 12:50.3  
73 DiFiore, Matt FR King Philip 6:07.0 12:50.6  
74 Vovcsko, Steven FR Mansfield 6:07.8 12:52.3  
75 Dinh, Gabriel FR Braintree 6:08.5 12:53.7  
76 Fisher, Colin 7 Boston Latin School 6:09.5 12:55.9  
77 Chorney, Reuben FR Sharon 6:09.6 12:56.2  
78 Gibbons, Getchell FR Needham 6:10.0 12:56.9  
79 Srekvik, Steve FR Boston Latin School 6:10.1 12:57.2  
80 Shreeve, Izak FR Algonquin 6:10.2 12:57.3  
81 Rusak, Justin FR Saint John's 6:10.8 12:58.5  
82 Knapp, Logan FR Natick 6:10.8 12:58.7  
83 Bandzak, Emmitt FR North Quincy 6:11.9 13:00.8  
84 Mounier, Nolan 7 Boston Latin School 6:12.5 13:02.3  
85 Chow, Jonathan FR Wellesley 6:13.5 13:04.2  
86 Calderone, Dante FR Newton South 6:13.9 13:05.2  
87 Faberman, Matthew FR Sharon 6:14.2 13:05.8  
88 Lopez, Felipe FR Wellesley 6:14.7 13:06.9  
89 Prus, Charlie FR Wellesley 6:15.1 13:07.7  
90 Spoto, Barry FR Sharon 6:15.6 13:08.6  
91 Federspiel, Spencer FR Pembroke 6:15.8 13:09.1  
92 Dole, Tristan FR Amherst-Pelham 6:16.1 13:09.8  
93 Buffone, Ben FR Amherst-Pelham 6:16.1 13:09.8  
94 Pertel, Ellliot FR Brookline 6:16.6 13:10.8  
95 Jones, Max FR Natick 6:16.9 13:11.5  
96 Coppellotti, Nathan FR Dartmouth 6:17.3 13:12.2  
97 Bina, Jonathan FR North Quincy 6:18.5 13:14.7  
98 Catching, Charles FR Natick 6:18.5 13:14.7  
99 Li, Patrick FR Algonquin 6:18.6 13:15.1  
100 Griffin, Owen FR Andover 6:19.1 13:16.1  
101 Coyle, John FR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:19.8 13:17.5  
102 Anderson, Ethan 7 Boston Latin School 6:19.9 13:17.7  
103 McGee, Patrick FR Bishop Feehan 6:20.1 13:18.2  
104 Dewagan, Panshu FR Andover 6:20.2 13:18.3  
105 Faherty, Shane FR North Quincy 6:20.4 13:18.8  
106 Miller, Isaac FR Brockton 6:20.8 13:19.6  
107 Slotnick, Neil FR Andover 6:21.2 13:20.6  
108 DeMichaelis, Kevin FR Andover 6:21.4 13:20.9  
109 Hodin, Saul FR Boston Latin School 6:21.7 13:21.6  
110 Reilly, Donovan FR Walpole 6:21.8 13:21.8  
111 Finlay, Treyden FR Shepherd Hill 6:22.9 13:24.0  
112 Ganz, Ty FR Natick 6:23.3 13:24.9  
113 Reynard, John FR Walpole 6:23.5 13:25.2  
114 Oliveri, Jake FR Amherst-Pelham 6:23.5 13:25.3  
115 Dollaway, Jack FR Shepherd Hill 6:23.6 13:25.6  
116 Montville, Colby FR Stoughton 6:23.7 13:25.7  
117 Singer, Jeremiah FR Barnstable 6:24.9 13:28.3  
118 Jdey, James FR Walpole 6:25.2 13:28.9  
119 Lewis, Ryan FR Braintree 6:25.7 13:29.9  
120 Cox, Ian FR Andover 6:25.9 13:30.3  
121 Roselli, Will FR Marlborough 6:26.3 13:31.2  
122 Hathi, Mohan FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:26.4 13:31.3  
123 Belhumeur, Kyle FR King Philip 6:27.2 13:33.1  
124 Yarmaloff, Griffin FR Framingham 6:27.6 13:33.8  
125 Stanley, Nathan 8 Barnstable 6:27.7 13:34.2  
126 Rowe, David FR Saint John's 6:28.0 13:34.7  
127 Spector, Jordan FR Framingham 6:28.0 13:34.8  
128 Kraave, Anish FR Shrewsbury 6:28.6 13:36.0  
129 Frehywot, Michael FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:28.7 13:36.3  
130 Wilson, Ryan FR Milford 6:28.8 13:36.3  
131 D'Angelo, Mike FR Pembroke 6:29.0 13:36.9  
132 Gohlmann, Ryan 7 Boston Latin School 6:29.5 13:38.0  
133 Collins, Ryan FR Shrewsbury 6:29.8 13:38.6  
134 Olsen, Sam FR Mansfield 6:30.2 13:39.4  
135 Keleti, Evan FR Malden Catholic 6:30.4 13:39.7  
136 Gao, Sean FR Shrewsbury 6:30.7 13:40.5  
137 Chouinard , Zachary FR Dartmouth 6:31.0 13:41.0  
138 Galvin, Brendan FR Saint John's 6:31.3 13:41.6  
139 Galan, Santiago FR Needham 6:31.3 13:41.7  
140 Gareri, Gavin FR Brockton 6:31.5 13:42.2  
141 Seaver, Nick 7 Boston Latin School 6:31.9 13:43.0  
142 Demers, Josh FR Beverly 6:32.1 13:43.4  
143 Christensen, Derick FR Framingham 6:32.7 13:44.7  
144 Book, Jordan FR Framingham 6:33.3 13:45.8  
145 Moellering, Carson FR Natick 6:33.5 13:46.2  
146 McDevitt, Andrew FR Bishop Feehan 6:33.5 13:46.3  
147 Castillo, Aiden FR Stoughton 6:34.0 13:47.4  
148 Hobart, Mason FR Milford 6:35.0 13:49.4  
149 Dooley, Evan FR Amherst-Pelham 6:35.7 13:50.9  
150 Simpson, Andrew FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:36.0 13:51.5  
151 Forest, Tyler FR Milford 6:37.3 13:54.3  
152 Barcan, Max 8 City Wide Cross Country 6:38.2 13:56.1  
153 Rogers, Justin FR Marlborough 6:38.3 13:56.4  
154 Pike, Alex FR King Philip 6:38.8 13:57.3  
155 Bilodeau, Michael FR New Bedford 6:38.9 13:57.6  
156 Borst, Samuel FR Milford 6:39.3 13:58.6  
157 Franey, Brad FR Stoughton 6:39.7 13:59.4  
158 Hensley, Cervate FR New Bedford 6:39.9 13:59.8  
159 Nolan, Gavin FR Sharon 6:40.7 14:01.3  
160 McCamam, Max FR Framingham 6:41.1 14:02.3  
161 Bogrett, Damien FR Beverly 6:42.0 14:04.1  
162 Barry, Sean SR Braintree 6:42.3 14:04.7  
163 Brady, Patrick FR King Philip 6:42.3 14:04.7  
164 Cali, Shawn 8 Taunton 6:42.8 14:05.8  
165 Welch-Viens, Eamon 8 Barnstable 6:43.1 14:06.4  
166 Simpreus, Donald FR Brockton 6:43.9 14:08.0  
167 Maroulis, Mickey FR Amherst-Pelham 6:44.9 14:10.2  
168 Marshall, Noah FR Framingham 6:45.0 14:10.4  
169 Schwarze, Matt FR Malden Catholic 6:45.0 14:10.4  
170 Tangstrom, Ryan FR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:45.2 14:10.8  
171 Hinkel, Alden FR Amherst-Pelham 6:45.4 14:11.3  
172 Strong, Eric FR Andover 6:45.5 14:11.5  
173 Pitney, James FR Saint John's 6:46.1 14:12.7  
174 Schneider, Ryan FR Amherst-Pelham 6:46.1 14:12.7  
175 Farrell, Ian FR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:46.9 14:14.4  
176 Martinez, Eddy FR Brockton 6:47.0 14:14.6  
177 Heffernan, Charlie FR Shrewsbury 6:47.8 14:16.3  
178 Zamora, Aiden 8 Taunton 6:48.0 14:16.7  
179 Chang, Nicholas FR Braintree 6:48.5 14:17.8  
180 Rogers, Nicholas FR Billerica 6:50.6 14:22.2  
181 Anderson, Will FR Needham 6:52.7 14:26.5  
182 McCauley, Lucas FR Barnstable 6:52.8 14:26.9  
183 Wong, Neil FR Shrewsbury 6:55.0 14:31.4  
184 Tau, Jonathan FR Shrewsbury 6:55.9 14:33.3  
185 Boudrot, Cameron FR Billerica 6:56.0 14:33.6  
186 Graves, Andrew FR Saint John's 6:59.3 14:40.6  
187 Lynch, James FR Milford 6:59.7 14:41.3  
188 Clements, Zachary FR North Quincy 7:00.6 14:43.2  
189 Hammer, Robert FR Grafton 7:00.7 14:43.5  
190 Warren, Henry FR Framingham 7:01.0 14:44.0  
191 Weimer, Nathaniel FR Billerica 7:01.1 14:44.3  
192 O'Leary, Patrick FR Saint John's 7:01.5 14:45.1  
193 Zullo, Darin FR King Philip 7:03.2 14:48.7  
194 Sullivan, Brody FR Walpole 7:03.5 14:49.3  
195 Martin, Finn FR Framingham 7:04.0 14:50.2  
196 Summers, Jack FR King Philip 7:04.6 14:51.5  
197 Weber, Andrew FR Milford 7:05.7 14:53.9  
198 Belhumeur, Quinn FR King Philip 7:05.7 14:53.9  
199 Mandeville, Benjamin 8 Taunton 7:05.9 14:54.4  
200 Mainer-Smith, Johnny 8 Taunton 7:06.0 14:54.5  
201 Rego, Alec FR Taunton 7:08.8 15:00.4  
202 Assarian, Jason FR Framingham 7:09.3 15:01.5  
203 Daly, William FR Walpole 7:11.3 15:05.7  
204 Morais, Michael FR Stoughton 7:12.2 15:07.5  
205 Fernandez Torres, Sebastian FR Amherst-Pelham 7:14.2 15:11.7  
206 Heera, Aditya FR Billerica 7:14.2 15:11.7  
207 Aldrich, Luke FR Marlborough 7:16.2 15:16.0  
208 Kim, Sam FR Natick 7:17.2 15:18.1  
209 Autentico, Jamil FR Stoughton 7:19.1 15:22.0  
210 Mocklin, Josh FR Mansfield 7:20.2 15:24.3  
211 Dilman, Charles FR Malden Catholic 7:20.9 15:25.8  
212 Travassos, Luis FR Stoughton 7:21.0 15:26.1  
213 Ozturk, Colin FR Stoughton 7:21.4 15:26.9  
214 Tran-Burger, Jett FR Stoughton 7:21.4 15:26.9  
215 Paranjape, Rohan FR Grafton 7:31.4 15:47.9  
216 Greene, Ben SR Natick 8:07.1 17:02.8  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Division 2 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:16 16:39 115 3 10 24 34 44 69 157
2 1:23:14 16:38 127 1 26 27 36 37 49 118
3 1:24:58 16:59 177 17 25 31 50 54 86 98
4 1:24:52 16:58 180 12 16 33 53 66 87 100
5 1:25:00 17:00 187 11 32 40 42 62 76 156
6 1:25:27 17:05 210 14 19 48 64 65 70 81
7 1:25:45 17:09 239 6 13 59 78 83 102  
8 1:27:45 17:33 335 23 38 51 91 132 151 164
9 1:27:39 17:31 347 5 7 43 145 147 172  
10 1:27:58 17:35 353 8 39 89 97 120 130 162
11 1:28:21 17:40 371 9 79 85 88 110 140 186
12 1:29:00 17:48 399 41 55 92 105 106 171  
13 1:29:05 17:49 402 30 52 60 101 159 187 188
14 1:29:34 17:54 431 20 72 109 111 119 123 125
14 1:28:55 17:47 431 2 63 67 133 166 192 194
16 1:29:48 17:57 445 45 47 99 112 142 143  
17 1:30:01 18:00 463 29 77 90 128 139 161 163
18 1:30:46 18:09 495 46 73 104 114 158 200 201
19 1:30:25 18:05 501 4 94 113 144 146 180 185
20 1:30:42 18:08 503 71 74 115 121 122 176  
21 1:31:48 18:21 533 18 21 150 165 179 203  
22 1:31:50 18:22 550 28 93 117 135 177    
23 1:32:24 18:28 575 57 82 107 148 181 183 198
24 1:32:20 18:28 576 15 95 134 154 178 193  
25 1:33:07 18:37 618 58 108 127 141 184 209  
26 1:33:23 18:40 646 103 116 136 138 153 155 175
27 1:34:23 18:52 679 56 131 149 170 173    
28 1:37:14 19:26 778 35 137 197 202 207    
29 1:38:27 19:41 780 68 124 169 205 214    
30 1:37:40 19:32 784 84 96 195 199 210    
31 1:37:55 19:35 794 80 152 167 182 213    
32 1:38:10 19:38 865 129 160 189 191 196 204 206
33 1:43:53 20:46 995 174 190 208 211 212    

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:29:59 17:59 452 22 61 75 126 168    
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fried, Oliver JR Dover-Sherborn 5:03.0 15:41.4 1
2 Thumann, Joseph SO Whitinsville Christian 5:03.8 15:44.1 2
3 Olson , Michael SR Sutton 5:05.3 15:48.6  
4 Cabral , Adrew SO Seekonk 5:09.0 16:00.0 3
5 Fagan, Hunter SR Innovation Academy 5:09.7 16:02.2  
6 Pearl, Jacob SR Nauset 5:09.8 16:02.7 4
7 Davis, Strickland JR Plymouth South 5:11.9 16:09.1  
8 Sylvia, Adam SR Old Rochester 5:13.7 16:14.8 5
9 Black, Colin SR Hopedale 5:13.8 16:15.1 6
10 Craig, Alex SO Old Rochester 5:15.5 16:20.4 7
11 Morris, Tyler SR Weston 5:16.4 16:23.1 8
12 Carroll, Austin SR Norton 5:16.7 16:24.0 9
13 Jordan , Henry JR Seekonk 5:17.3 16:26.0 10
14 Carr, Ethan SR Bellingham 5:18.8 16:30.7 11
15 Pacino, Christopher SO Hanover 5:19.5 16:32.9 12
16 Marchionni, Matthew JR Hopedale 5:20.1 16:34.6 13
17 Burke, Peter JR Marthas Vineyard 5:20.3 16:35.1 14
18 Benson, Colin SO Medfield 5:20.5 16:35.7 15
19 Laprise, Jake SR Hanover 5:20.5 16:35.8 16
20 Mula, Adam SR Parker Charter Essential 5:21.2 16:38.0 17
21 Barnes, Colby JR Sturgis West Charter 5:21.4 16:38.7  
22 Schilp, Will JR Ayer Shirley 5:21.7 16:39.5 18
23 Barry, Jack SR Watertown 5:22.1 16:40.8  
24 Richards, Isaac SO Marthas Vineyard 5:22.2 16:41.1 19
25 Proulx, Ryan JR Foxborough 5:22.9 16:43.4 20
26 Maloney, Dana JR Ayer Shirley 5:23.2 16:44.3 21
27 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville 5:23.4 16:44.8  
28 O'Brien, Matt SR South Hadley 5:23.4 16:45.0 22
29 Carey, Carsten SR Frontier 5:23.5 16:45.1 23
30 Klang , Jacob JR Seekonk 5:23.8 16:46.1 24
31 Brownson, Asher SR Parker Charter Essential 5:24.0 16:46.7 25
32 Brown, Will JR Dover-Sherborn 5:24.4 16:47.9 26
33 Guarini, Noah SO Dover-Sherborn 5:24.5 16:48.1 27
34 Squire, Will JR Bromfield School 5:24.9 16:49.6 28
35 Smith, Augustine JR Norwell 5:26.3 16:53.8 29
36 Vater, Torey SR Hull/Cohasset 5:26.4 16:54.2 30
37 Korhonen, Joe FR Parker Charter Essential 5:26.4 16:54.3 31
38 Tolan, Brice SR Abington 5:26.4 16:54.3  
39 Williams, Brandon SR Bellingham 5:26.8 16:55.3 32
40 Courtney, Nick SR Hanover 5:26.8 16:55.5 33
41 Gomes , Brandon SR Seekonk 5:26.9 16:55.8 34
42 Spring, Camden JR Assabet Valley 5:27.2 16:56.6 35
43 Sirri, Scott SR Dover-Sherborn 5:27.4 16:57.4 36
44 Wiemeyer, Oren JR Dover-Sherborn 5:28.3 17:00.1 37
45 Sharp, Alex SR Frontier 5:28.6 17:00.9 38
46 Muzila, Lucas SR Weston 5:28.8 17:01.7 39
47 Manyok, Tabon JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 5:29.0 17:02.2  
48 Hasselbaum, Cameron SO Bellingham 5:29.0 17:02.3 40
49 MacSweeney, Aidan SR Apponequet 5:29.5 17:03.7 41
50 Gillcrist, Brandon SR Bellingham 5:29.7 17:04.3 42
51 Noonan, Geoffrey SR Old Rochester 5:30.6 17:07.3 43
52 Reed , Zach JR Seekonk 5:31.0 17:08.6 44
53 Murphy, Jerry SR Melrose 5:31.0 17:08.6 45
54 Fiester, Daniel SO Monson 5:32.2 17:12.3 46
55 DeMayo, Charles JR Melrose 5:32.5 17:13.2 47
56 Porterfield, Owen SR Marthas Vineyard 5:32.9 17:14.2 48
57 Brown, Jacob JR Dover-Sherborn 5:34.1 17:18.0 49
58 Kreuger, James SO Parker Charter Essential 5:34.1 17:18.3 50
59 Carey, Peter SO Frontier 5:34.3 17:18.9 51
60 Farrington, Ned JR Hull/Cohasset 5:34.7 17:19.9 52
61 McDonough, Tomas JR Hanover 5:34.8 17:20.3 53
62 Semle, Ryan SR Uxbridge 5:34.9 17:20.7  
63 Hatlevig, Ike SO Parker Charter Essential 5:35.1 17:21.1 54
64 Rosselli, Nicholas SR Apponequet 5:35.1 17:21.1 55
65 Galatis, Steven FR Austin Prep 5:35.7 17:23.1 56
66 Downing , Kyle FR Canton 5:36.5 17:25.5 57
67 Millan, Jacob JR Somerset-Berkley 5:36.6 17:25.8 58
68 Turenne, Joseph SO Hopedale 5:36.8 17:26.4 59
69 Turpel, Ian SR Hull/Cohasset 5:37.0 17:27.0 60
70 Poirier, Jacob SR South Hadley 5:37.1 17:27.3 61
71 Jones, Philip SR Bellingham 5:37.3 17:28.1 62
72 Gorman, AJ FR Whitinsville Christian 5:37.4 17:28.3 63
73 Utz, Zach FR Marthas Vineyard 5:37.4 17:28.5 64
74 Atkins, Owen SO Marthas Vineyard 5:37.5 17:28.6 65
75 Hickey, Shayne SR Plymouth South 5:37.5 17:28.7  
76 DeWitt, Sean SO Hanover 5:37.5 17:28.7 66
77 Hearn, Jack SO Whitinsville Christian 5:37.6 17:29.1 67
78 DeFaria, Jamison JR Bishop Connolly 5:38.0 17:30.3 68
79 Studley , Hunter SR Seekonk 5:38.5 17:31.9 69
80 Karabees, Kieran JR Marthas Vineyard 5:38.6 17:32.0 70
81 DeAngelis, Matt JR Westwood 5:38.6 17:32.2 71
82 Lawson, Trey SR Foxborough 5:39.1 17:33.6 72
83 Michael, Austin SR Joseph Case 5:39.9 17:36.3  
84 White, Mitchell SO Millis 5:40.0 17:36.3  
85 Mitchell, Jack SR Monson 5:40.1 17:36.8 73
86 Garratt, Patrick JR Westwood 5:40.2 17:37.0 74
87 Violette , Alex JR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:40.4 17:37.7  
88 Cote, Bradyn JR South Hadley 5:40.6 17:38.2 75
89 Reissfelder, Mike SR Bellingham 5:41.2 17:40.1 76
90 White, Graham FR Norwell 5:41.5 17:41.0 77
91 Delongchamp, Ryan SR Sutton 5:41.5 17:41.1  
92 Murray, Kyle SO Hopedale 5:41.5 17:41.2 78
93 Doyle, Keillan SO Scituate 5:41.7 17:41.8  
94 Bingel , Thomas SO Norton 5:42.2 17:43.4 79
95 Brockett, Tomas SO Nipmuc 5:42.5 17:44.2 80
96 Williams, Jonathan SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 5:42.5 17:44.3  
97 Rivard, Daniel JR Marthas Vineyard 5:42.8 17:45.1 81
98 Maddestra , Alex JR Canton 5:43.0 17:45.8 82
99 Bache, Lucas SR Hopedale 5:43.7 17:48.0 83
100 Cortese, Alexander JR Douglas 5:43.9 17:48.7  
101 Follett, Nathan SR Watertown 5:44.3 17:49.9  
102 Geoghegan, Finn JR Scituate 5:44.5 17:50.3  
103 Robbins, Ryder SO Monomoy Regional 5:44.9 17:51.6 84
104 Nihill , Donovan SR Norton 5:45.1 17:52.4 85
105 Hennedy, Sam JR Douglas 5:45.2 17:52.5  
106 Mayer Svarczkopf, Sam SR Parker Charter Essential 5:45.8 17:54.5 86
107 Bush, Ethan JR Hanover 5:46.3 17:56.0 87
108 Burke, Thomas JR Uxbridge 5:46.7 17:57.3  
109 Ruta , Jason JR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:46.8 17:57.5  
110 Tetrault, Ethan JR Norton 5:46.9 17:58.0 88
111 Hubbard, Samuel JR Weston 5:47.2 17:58.7 89
112 Hudanich, Christian SO Norwell 5:47.2 17:58.9 90
113 Balis, George SR Frontier 5:47.2 17:59.0 91
114 Laren, Noah JR Blackstone-Millville 5:47.5 17:59.8  
115 Santangelo, Jakob JR Apponequet 5:47.7 18:00.5 92
116 Sisk, Kevin JR Norwood 5:47.8 18:00.6  
117 Sennott, Gabe SR Bromfield School 5:47.8 18:00.7 93
118 Dill, Aidan JR Nauset 5:47.8 18:00.8 94
119 Barrette, Andrew SO Medfield 5:48.6 18:03.2 95
120 Young, Steven JR Monomoy Regional 5:48.7 18:03.4 96
121 Rome, Henry JR Weston 5:48.7 18:03.4 97
122 Moody, Ethan JR Parker Charter Essential 5:49.2 18:05.1 98
123 Collins, Sean SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:49.4 18:05.8  
124 Rowe, Gavin SR Melrose 5:50.0 18:07.5 99
125 Jenkins, Colin SO Hanover 5:50.3 18:08.4 100
126 Grech, Jimmy SO Hull/Cohasset 5:50.7 18:09.7 101
127 Hodgens, Francis JR Hopedale 5:51.6 18:12.4 102
128 Curney, Cameron JR Abington 5:52.5 18:15.3  
129 Williams, Chris SR West Bridgewater 5:52.6 18:15.5 103
130 Provost, Matt JR Monson 5:52.7 18:16.0 104
131 Arguin, Brady JR Apponequet 5:53.1 18:17.2 105
132 Nicholson, Ryan SR Plymouth South 5:53.5 18:18.5  
133 Andrew, Peterson SR Apponequet 5:53.6 18:18.6 106
134 Hernon, Jack SO Canton 5:53.7 18:19.0 107
135 Robidoux, Conner SR Somerset-Berkley 5:53.8 18:19.4 108
136 Forrest, Paul JR Norwood 5:53.9 18:19.6  
137 Downs, Paxton SR Foxborough 5:54.7 18:22.3 109
138 Wilson , James SR Norton 5:55.4 18:24.2 110
139 Palter, Nate JR Foxborough 5:55.4 18:24.2 111
140 Kindberg, Dylan SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:55.9 18:25.8  
141 Bakey, Colin SO Melrose 5:56.3 18:27.0 112
142 Christopher, Max SR Nauset 5:56.4 18:27.5 113
143 Thorpe, Hamilton FR Monson 5:56.5 18:27.6 114
144 Deehan, Jack SR Westwood 5:56.7 18:28.4 115
145 Rego, Chris SR West Bridgewater 5:56.8 18:28.5 116
146 Patel, Devin JR Bromfield School 5:57.1 18:29.7 117
147 Fattore, John SR Dover-Sherborn 5:57.2 18:29.9 118
148 Pollack, Sam SR Foxborough 5:57.6 18:31.3 119
149 Luu, Nathaniel JR Weston 5:57.8 18:31.6 120
150 Bligh, Mike SO Westwood 5:57.8 18:31.6 121
151 Bligh, Phil SR Westwood 5:58.4 18:33.5 122
152 Piscitelli, Patrick SR Foxborough 5:58.9 18:35.2 123
153 Humphrey, Mateo SO Bishop Connolly 5:59.0 18:35.6 124
154 Comeau, Tyler SR Foxborough 5:59.1 18:35.7 125
155 Gagne, Will SR South Hadley 5:59.2 18:36.1 126
156 Gagliardi, Mark JR Somerset-Berkley 5:59.3 18:36.3 127
157 Anderson, Kyle SO Norwell 5:59.9 18:38.2 128
158 Lahousse, Damien JR Blackstone-Millville 6:00.1 18:38.8  
159 Giombetti, Nikolas JR Keefe Technical 6:00.1 18:38.9 129
160 Mosher, Robert JR Weston 6:00.2 18:39.3 130
161 Kazmer, Josh JR Austin Prep 6:00.6 18:40.6 131
162 Patel, Jai SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:00.7 18:40.8  
163 Zielinski, Carter FR Hanover 6:00.9 18:41.5  
164 Brynda, Gehrig SO Frontier 6:01.0 18:41.8 132
165 Hearn, Samuel SR Whitinsville Christian 6:01.2 18:42.3 133
166 Costello, Ryan FR Medfield 6:01.8 18:44.3 134
167 Day , Cormac SR Bromfield School 6:02.0 18:44.8 135
168 Pleach, Daniel SR West Bridgewater 6:02.4 18:46.1 136
169 Esteves, Jonathan JR Assabet Valley 6:02.8 18:47.2 137
170 Bain, Chance SO West Bridgewater 6:02.9 18:47.6 138
171 Martin, Ryan JR Norwell 6:03.5 18:49.6 139
172 Morabito , Brandon JR Norton 6:03.8 18:50.3 140
173 Scolponeti, Joseph SO Millis 6:03.9 18:50.7  
174 Delisle, Daniel SR Somerset-Berkley 6:04.1 18:51.5 141
175 Brodeur, Ethan JR Melrose 6:04.3 18:52.1 142
176 Janzen, Tyler JR Melrose 6:04.4 18:52.2 143
177 Hutchinson, Tyler JR Nauset 6:05.1 18:54.5 144
178 Lally, Sean SO Old Rochester 6:05.2 18:54.9 145
179 Burke, Patrick SR Uxbridge 6:05.6 18:56.0  
180 Steverman, Tucker JR Scituate 6:06.4 18:58.6  
181 Norton, Kieran JR Nauset 6:06.8 18:59.7 146
182 Janicki, Patrick SR Old Rochester 6:07.7 19:02.4 147
183 Rota, Chris JR Canton 6:07.7 19:02.6 148
184 Doherty, Michael FR Austin Prep 6:08.1 19:03.9 149
185 Gleason, Liam JR Ayer Shirley 6:08.2 19:04.2 150
186 Hochman, Daniel SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:08.4 19:04.8  
187 Boyden, Patrick FR Frontier 6:08.5 19:05.1 151
188 Brown, Tyler SR Nipmuc 6:08.5 19:05.1 152
189 Russo , Kevin JR Sutton 6:08.7 19:05.7  
190 Alfieri, Paul SR West Bridgewater 6:08.7 19:05.8 153
191 Johnson, Ross SR Medfield 6:09.7 19:08.8 154
192 Carroll, Michael SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:10.5 19:11.1  
193 Pratt, Chris SO West Bridgewater 6:10.5 19:11.3 155
194 Olson, Mitchell SR Bellingham 6:10.7 19:11.9 156
195 Tenreiro, James JR Seekonk 6:11.3 19:13.8 157
196 Linkenhoker, Andrew 7 Monson 6:11.4 19:14.1 158
197 Carroll, Joe SO Hull/Cohasset 6:11.5 19:14.4 159
198 St. George, Sam SR Keefe Technical 6:11.7 19:15.0 160
199 Curtin, Tim SO Norwell 6:12.5 19:17.5 161
200 Osborne, Austin JR Weston 6:12.8 19:18.5 162
201 Seguin, Aidan SO Norwell 6:13.5 19:20.6 163
202 La Ruffa , Alex JR Falmouth 6:15.0 19:25.1  
203 Robinson, Brett JR Frontier 6:15.6 19:27.2 164
204 Chenis, William JR Uxbridge 6:16.0 19:28.5  
205 Callaluca, Caleb JR Ayer Shirley 6:16.3 19:29.3 165
206 McCain, Colton SO Millis 6:16.5 19:29.9  
207 Kerr, Alex JR Whitinsville Christian 6:17.0 19:31.6 166
208 Hackenson, Bret JR Nipmuc 6:17.3 19:32.3 167
209 Taylor, Justin SR South Hadley 6:17.4 19:32.7 168
210 Benevides, Noah SR Bishop Connolly 6:18.1 19:34.8 169
211 McCarthy, Brendan FR Austin Prep 6:18.2 19:35.1 170
212 Baptista, Boshi FR Apponequet 6:18.5 19:36.1 171
213 Shaughnessy, Owen JR Old Rochester 6:18.8 19:37.0 172
214 Alexandris, Leonidas JR Austin Prep 6:20.2 19:41.3 173
215 Johnson, Tyler JR Rockland 6:20.4 19:42.0 174
216 Caceres, Gus JR West Bridgewater 6:21.0 19:43.9 175
217 Sharpless, Jated SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:21.5 19:45.5  
218 Bierden, Max SO Westwood 6:21.5 19:45.5 176
219 Briggs-Adams, Dallas SO Bromfield School 6:21.8 19:46.3 177
220 O'Neil, Ben SO Medfield 6:22.7 19:49.1 178
221 Cherico, Jared SO Ayer Shirley 6:23.3 19:51.0 179
222 Pooler, Jacob SR Nauset 6:23.6 19:52.0 180
223 Jabbour, Elias SO Canton 6:23.7 19:52.2 181
224 Brigham, Owen SO Nipmuc 6:23.8 19:52.5 182
225 Carney , Ryan SR Canton 6:24.1 19:53.6 183
226 Slack, Derek SR Somerset-Berkley 6:24.5 19:54.8 184
227 McCarthy, John JR Nauset 6:24.7 19:55.5 185
228 LaFrancois, Ryan SR Norton 6:25.5 19:57.9 186
229 Nee, Gunnar FR Hull/Cohasset 6:25.6 19:58.2 187
230 Mattey, Burke SO Hull/Cohasset 6:26.0 19:59.4 188
231 Stevens, Harry JR Keefe Technical 6:27.0 20:02.5 189
232 Morrissey, Sean SR Rockland 6:27.0 20:02.6 190
233 Giombetti, Nathan FR Keefe Technical 6:27.0 20:02.7 191
234 Barker, Sam SR Whitinsville Christian 6:28.3 20:06.5 192
235 Fedor, Aidan SO Medfield 6:28.8 20:08.1 193
236 Whiton, Brandon SO Whitinsville Christian 6:29.1 20:09.0 194
237 Melton, Aidan SO Monomoy Regional 6:29.7 20:10.9 195
238 Abusheery, Jared JR Keefe Technical 6:30.0 20:11.8 196
239 Bukow, Berin SO Assabet Valley 6:30.1 20:12.1 197
240 Vo, James SR Canton 6:31.3 20:15.7 198
241 DelSignore, Jon SR Sutton 6:31.5 20:16.4  
242 Street, Daniel JR Monomoy Regional 6:32.3 20:19.0 199
243 Nadeau, Alex FR Monson 6:32.8 20:20.6 200
244 Stevens, Miles SR Monson 6:33.4 20:22.5 201
245 Weagle, Aidan SO Assabet Valley 6:34.4 20:25.4 202
246 Hasz, Ethan SR Ayer Shirley 6:34.6 20:26.2 203
247 Spalti, Jonathan JR Keefe Technical 6:41.6 20:48.0 204
248 Rego, Deklan SO Bishop Connolly 6:42.2 20:49.8 205
249 Sheehy, Owen SO Keefe Technical 6:42.2 20:49.8 206
250 Trinque, Dylan FR Assabet Valley 6:43.3 20:53.0 207
251 Belmonte, Sean JR Rockland 6:48.7 21:09.8 208
252 Field, Jack SR Somerset-Berkley 6:50.1 21:14.4 209
253 Ulrich, John (Doug) SR Monomoy Regional 6:50.6 21:15.7 210
254 Webb, Zach JR Rockland 6:54.9 21:29.3 211
255 Rockland, Rocky SR Rockland 6:55.2 21:30.0 212
256 Raye, Ethan SR Nipmuc 6:58.8 21:41.2 213
257 Falcon, Zachary FR Bishop Connolly 7:03.8 21:57.0 214
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Division 1 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:20:26 16:05 116 8 12 17 24 55 92 93
2 1:21:09 16:13 148 10 11 30 35 62 84  
3 1:22:17 16:27 197 26 37 41 46 47 123 128
4 1:22:29 16:29 245 15 23 48 54 105 119 143
5 1:22:41 16:32 251 20 28 42 75 86 98  
6 1:22:10 16:26 255 4 21 44 90 96 113 131
7 1:22:47 16:33 260 14 33 50 81 82 99 103
8 1:22:54 16:34 262 22 40 43 63 94 100 172
9 1:22:44 16:32 286 6 25 76 78 101 169  
10 1:22:55 16:35 364 1 57 67 117 122 147 198
11 1:24:12 16:50 370 58 72 73 79 88 116 192
12 1:24:15 16:51 374 31 45 74 80 144 167 216
13 1:24:14 16:50 383 29 56 83 106 109 115 129
14 1:23:42 16:44 384 3 69 85 95 132 139 227
15 1:23:30 16:42 403 5 16 18 179 185 190 207
16 1:24:20 16:52 405 13 59 91 112 130 135 164
17 1:25:20 17:04 466 64 65 102 114 121 155  
18 1:25:15 17:03 477 19 36 111 124 187 200  
19 1:25:42 17:08 500 32 71 125 127 145 180 206
20 1:25:40 17:08 511 52 89 104 108 158 177 197
21 1:25:18 17:03 514 7 49 140 150 168 176 217
22 1:25:51 17:10 529 34 97 107 138 153 165 178
23 1:26:20 17:16 563 68 70 120 134 171 189 202
24 1:26:07 17:13 590 9 77 148 175 181    
25 1:25:54 17:10 625 2 137 157 159 170 203 228
26 1:27:15 17:27 661 39 118 149 161 194 201 241
27 1:27:36 17:31 683 53 60 166 191 213 220 237
28 1:27:29 17:29 688 51 136 152 154 195 236 252
29 1:27:37 17:31 689 27 66 183 205 208 231 233
30 1:28:37 17:43 752 38 61 204 224 225 235 240
31 1:28:57 17:47 822 126 133 184 186 193 229 230
32 1:31:04 18:12 945 110 182 188 223 242    
33 1:33:31 18:42 951 142 146 151 247 265    
34 1:30:58 18:11 976 160 173 211 214 218 222 248
35 1:31:13 18:14 1002 163 196 209 215 219 249 260
36 1:32:52 18:34 1012 87 210 226 234 255 256 258
37 1:32:42 18:32 1025 141 174 221 243 246    
38 1:35:42 19:08 1126 162 212 238 251 263 264 266
39 1:35:27 19:05 1147 156 239 245 253 254 257 259
40 1:36:15 19:15 1186 199 232 244 250 261 262  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Prakash, Rishabh SR Burlington 4:44.5 14:43.9 1
2 Burgess, Ben SR Framingham 4:51.7 15:06.5 2
3 Fernandes, Imanuel SR Brockton 4:57.3 15:23.8 3
4 Yanko, Jack SR Amherst-Pelham 4:59.0 15:29.0 4
5 Giersch, Connor SR Natick 5:01.1 15:35.4 5
6 Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin SR Northampton 5:02.9 15:41.3 6
7 Brown, Alexander JR Hopkinton 5:03.3 15:42.4 7
8 Keegan, Ben SR Needham 5:04.2 15:45.1 8
9 Starovoytov, Alexander SR Sharon 5:04.6 15:46.5 9
10 Singhvi, Rohan SR Wakefield 5:05.2 15:48.3 10
11 Roberto, Matt JR Wakefield 5:06.0 15:50.8 11
12 Bernat, Micah JR Needham 5:06.1 15:51.1 12
13 Escallon, Antonio SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:07.1 15:54.1 13
14 Kennedy, Justin JR Holyoke 5:07.1 15:54.2 14
15 Steele, Isaac JR Wachusett 5:08.0 15:56.9 15
16 Neilan, Paul SR Natick 5:08.2 15:57.7 16
17 Walsh, Justin JR Needham 5:09.1 16:00.3 17
18 George, Matthew JR Natick 5:10.3 16:04.1 18
19 Belmonte, Brian SR Shepherd Hill 5:10.9 16:06.0 19
20 McCormick, William SR Brookline 5:11.1 16:06.8 20
21 Shea, Aidan SR Amherst-Pelham 5:11.5 16:08.0 21
22 Mastromatteo, Dominic SR Saint John's 5:11.8 16:08.8 22
23 Narita, Anders SR Wachusett 5:12.0 16:09.5 23
24 Supple, Ryan SR Needham 5:12.4 16:10.5 24
25 L'Esperance, Tobias JR Northampton 5:12.4 16:10.8 25
26 Brown, Duncan SR Wellesley 5:13.6 16:14.5 26
27 Carvalho, Stephen JR Belmont 5:13.9 16:15.2 27
28 Haber, Ben SR Brookline 5:13.9 16:15.4 28
29 Miller, Brett SO Newton South 5:14.2 16:16.3 29
30 Brackett, Casey SR Wakefield 5:15.7 16:21.1 30
31 Craig, Jackson JR Bishop Feehan 5:16.8 16:24.4 31
32 Stairs, Shawn SR Billerica 5:17.2 16:25.6 32
33 Kro, Donovan JR Holyoke 5:17.5 16:26.4 33
34 Gilligan, Patrick JR Beverly 5:17.5 16:26.6 34
35 Jellison, Tanner JR Wakefield 5:17.7 16:27.2 35
36 Weiland, Henry SO Shepherd Hill 5:17.8 16:27.4 36
37 O'Toole, Jackson JR Wellesley 5:17.8 16:27.5 37
38 Radke, Cole SR Pembroke 5:18.1 16:28.4 38
39 Li, Tommy SO Longmeadow 5:18.1 16:28.5 39
40 Morris, Ben JR Saint John's 5:18.2 16:28.6 40
41 Carlson, Jack SR Wellesley 5:18.3 16:28.9 41
42 Bailey, Spenser SO Brookline 5:18.4 16:29.2 42
43 Secrist, Jeffrey JR Saint John's 5:18.6 16:29.9 43
44 Goff, Willem JR Amherst-Pelham 5:18.7 16:30.2 44
45 Schneider, Lincoln SO Bishop Feehan 5:19.0 16:31.3 45
46 Lynch, Robbie JR Wellesley 5:19.6 16:33.1 46
47 Cohen-Abeles, Luke SR Wellesley 5:19.8 16:33.7 47
48 Brigham, Tim SO Wachusett 5:20.4 16:35.4 48
49 Cann, Ian JR Hopkinton 5:20.5 16:35.9 49
50 Olivero, Jalen SR Holyoke 5:20.7 16:36.3 50
51 Busa, Sam SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:20.8 16:36.7 51
52 Riley, Cameron SR Shrewsbury 5:21.2 16:38.0 52
53 Tavares, Nolan SO Taunton 5:21.3 16:38.2 53
54 Eisl, Simon JR Wachusett 5:21.6 16:39.2 54
55 Kennedy, Henry SR Needham 5:21.7 16:39.7 55
56 Helenius, Eero SO Newton South 5:21.8 16:39.9 56
57 Johnson, James SO Burlington 5:22.0 16:40.6 57
58 Distauro, Anthony SR Milford 5:22.3 16:41.4 58
59 Chen, Vincent JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:22.3 16:41.5 59
60 Cali, Ty SO Taunton 5:22.4 16:41.8 60
61 Kay, Rob SR Pembroke 5:22.5 16:42.1 61
62 Stevens, Billy SR Wakefield 5:22.6 16:42.5 62
63 Catarius, Matthew SR Saint John's 5:23.3 16:44.5 63
64 Cajuste, Gemsley FR City Wide Cross Country 5:23.7 16:45.8 64
65 Abdi Rahman , Adnan JR City Wide Cross Country 5:23.8 16:46.0 65
66 Burger, Rafeal SR Belmont 5:24.1 16:47.0 66
67 Boyadjiev, Christian SR Burlington 5:24.1 16:47.0 67
68 Symons, Jonathan SR Algonquin 5:24.5 16:48.1 68
69 Tobon, Maxx JR Brockton 5:24.5 16:48.3 69
70 West, Nick JR Algonquin 5:24.6 16:48.5 70
71 Cliff, Aiden SR Billerica 5:24.7 16:48.9 71
72 Manor, Max JR Milford 5:24.7 16:49.0 72
73 Torres, Miguel SR Milford 5:24.7 16:49.1 73
74 Medeiros, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 5:24.9 16:49.6 74
75 Rachlin, Peter SR Brookline 5:25.5 16:51.5 75
76 Saveson, Eben JR Northampton 5:26.1 16:53.1 76
77 Osofsky, Jared JR Sharon 5:26.3 16:53.8 77
78 LeClair , Simon JR Northampton 5:26.3 16:53.9 78
79 Panno, Gianni SR Milford 5:26.3 16:54.0 79
80 Jacques, Lucas JR Bishop Feehan 5:26.6 16:54.7 80
81 Diaz, Gabriel SR Holyoke 5:26.7 16:55.0 81
82 Shea, Jack JR Holyoke 5:27.0 16:56.1 82
83 Rioux, Benjamin SR Dartmouth 5:27.2 16:56.6  
84 Orelowitz, Jonathan SO Newton South 5:27.5 16:57.5 83
85 Zupan, Trevor JR Wakefield 5:27.6 16:57.9 84
86 Oconnell, Nicholas FR Brockton 5:27.9 16:58.8 85
87 Mulligan, Colm JR Brookline 5:28.0 16:59.2 86
88 Cree, Kaleb JR Westfield 5:28.0 16:59.3 87
89 O'Shaugnessy, Brendan SR Milford 5:28.2 16:59.8 88
90 Madhukar, Anshuman SR Shrewsbury 5:28.3 17:00.1 89
91 Dole, Bryan JR Amherst-Pelham 5:28.5 17:00.6 90
92 Lowenstein, Eben SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:28.6 17:01.0 91
93 Blackburn, Andrew SR Needham 5:28.8 17:01.5 92
94 McNatt, Kyler FR Needham 5:29.1 17:02.7 93
95 Whitney, Connor JR Saint John's 5:29.2 17:02.8 94
96 Doneghan, Javier SR Brockton 5:29.3 17:03.1 95
97 Johansson, Noah JR Amherst-Pelham 5:29.3 17:03.3 96
98 Wood, Jackson JR Beverly 5:29.6 17:04.2 97
99 Seeger, Adrian SO Brookline 5:29.7 17:04.5 98
100 Rios, Misael FR Holyoke 5:29.8 17:04.7 99
101 Walsh, Tim JR Saint John's 5:29.8 17:04.7 100
102 Howe, Benjamin JR Northampton 5:30.0 17:05.3 101
103 Baez Jr, Victor SR City Wide Cross Country 5:30.1 17:05.8 102
104 Acevedo, Abdiel SR Holyoke 5:30.9 17:08.1 103
105 May, Matt SR Shrewsbury 5:31.0 17:08.3 104
106 King, Jack SO Wachusett 5:31.1 17:08.9 105
107 Holland, Owen SO Newton South 5:31.4 17:09.7 106
108 Hewson, Kyle SR Beverly 5:31.5 17:10.2 107
109 McNamara, Dennis FR Shrewsbury 5:32.0 17:11.4 108
110 Lacayo, Daniel SR Newton South 5:32.1 17:11.8 109
111 Turner, Justin SR Chelsea 5:32.9 17:14.5 110
112 Stefanik, Andrew JR Shepherd Hill 5:33.6 17:16.5 111
113 Klein, Daniel JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:33.8 17:17.0 112
114 Towse, Sean SR Amherst-Pelham 5:34.0 17:17.8 113
115 Jospeh , Joshua JR City Wide Cross Country 5:34.5 17:19.5 114
116 Lavey, Will SO Newton South 5:34.7 17:19.9 115
117 Berthrong, Chris SR Milford 5:34.7 17:20.1 116
118 Humphreys, Steven SR Burlington 5:34.9 17:20.5 117
119 Neveu, Cal SR Longmeadow 5:34.9 17:20.5 118
120 Speroni, Jack SO Wachusett 5:35.2 17:21.6 119
121 Potter, Quinn JR Algonquin 5:35.5 17:22.3 120
122 Sepulveda, Johan JR City Wide Cross Country 5:35.8 17:23.4 121
123 Giogas, Ryan SR Burlington 5:35.8 17:23.5 122
124 MacDougall, Bennett SR Wellesley 5:36.4 17:25.3 123
125 Dubey, Bronson FR Shepherd Hill 5:36.6 17:25.8 124
126 Holden, John JR Billerica 5:36.7 17:26.1 125
127 Jayasinghe, TJ SR Andover 5:36.7 17:26.1 126
128 Marion, Brandon JR Billerica 5:36.7 17:26.2 127
129 Ouellette, Andrew SR Wellesley 5:36.7 17:26.2 128
130 Bulis, Yono JR Newton South 5:36.9 17:26.8 129
131 Garber, Andrew SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:37.0 17:27.2 130
132 Tebbetts, Walter JR Amherst-Pelham 5:37.4 17:28.4 131
133 Lynch, Nicholas JR Brockton 5:37.6 17:28.9 132
134 Theeb, Adam JR Andover 5:37.8 17:29.7 133
135 Carroll, James JR Algonquin 5:38.4 17:31.6 134
136 Harkavy, Keegan SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:38.5 17:31.9 135
137 Barry, Pat SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:38.7 17:32.4 136
138 Thurber, Alex JR Framingham 5:38.8 17:32.8 137
139 Fox, George SR Beverly 5:39.0 17:33.2 138
140 Sylvia, Peter SR Brockton 5:39.0 17:33.3 139
141 Cote, Sam SR Hopkinton 5:39.4 17:34.5 140
142 Donnellan, Sam SR Mansfield 5:39.5 17:34.8 141
143 Johnson, Alex JR Littleton 5:39.5 17:35.0 142
144 Bender, Alex JR Wachusett 5:39.5 17:35.0 143
145 McNeill, Evan FR Bishop Feehan 5:39.6 17:35.2 144
146 Dinsmore, Thomas JR Billerica 5:39.7 17:35.6 145
147 Rieden, Garret FR Littleton 5:39.8 17:35.8 146
148 Healey, Ricky JR Burlington 5:39.8 17:35.8 147
149 Sethi, Kanishka SR Sharon 5:39.9 17:36.3 148
150 Cieplik, Nate SR Longmeadow 5:40.0 17:36.6 149
151 Barnes, Patrick JR Hopkinton 5:40.1 17:36.7 150
152 Morana, Michael FR Littleton 5:40.1 17:36.8 151
153 Balsamo, Gio SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:40.3 17:37.3 152
154 Brock, Michael JR Beverly 5:40.4 17:37.8 153
155 Wokoske, Benjamin JR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:40.7 17:38.5 154
156 Taub , Ezra SO City Wide Cross Country 5:40.9 17:39.4 155
157 Rahaman, Colin SR Stoughton 5:41.1 17:39.9 156
158 Hom, Matthew JR Framingham 5:41.7 17:41.7 157
159 Dagrin, John SR Shrewsbury 5:42.0 17:42.7 158
160 Silver, Benjamin SR Framingham 5:42.6 17:44.5 159
161 McKinnon, Liam SR Malden Catholic 5:42.7 17:44.8 160
162 Quinlan, John JR Longmeadow 5:42.8 17:45.2 161
163 Gilmore, Aidan JR Grafton 5:42.9 17:45.4 162
164 Weiner, Ethan JR Barnstable 5:43.0 17:45.9 163
165 Kanner, Hersh JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:43.2 17:46.3 164
166 Rivers, Jack JR Beverly 5:43.3 17:46.6 165
167 Parker, Cam SR Taunton 5:43.4 17:47.1 166
168 Sutula, Seamus SO Bishop Feehan 5:43.5 17:47.5 167
169 Morin , Brendan SR Dartmouth 5:43.7 17:48.0  
170 Dionne, Will JR Hopkinton 5:44.0 17:48.8 168
171 Raivel, Ben SR Northampton 5:44.0 17:48.9 169
172 Dimidis, Nathaniel FR Framingham 5:44.2 17:49.5 170
173 Bai, John SR Algonquin 5:44.4 17:50.2 171
174 Sullivan, John SR Saint John's 5:44.9 17:51.8 172
175 Ventura, Manuel JR Malden Catholic 5:45.0 17:51.9 173
176 Giffen, Ben JR Mansfield 5:45.1 17:52.3 174
177 Liu, Timothy SR Sharon 5:45.5 17:53.5 175
178 Zeissig, Anthony JR Hopkinton 5:45.6 17:53.9 176
179 Pitney, Andrew JR Shrewsbury 5:45.7 17:54.1 177
180 Curry, Zach SR Beverly 5:45.9 17:54.8 178
181 Greene, Ben SR Natick 5:45.9 17:54.9 179
182 Rana, Akash SR Billerica 5:46.3 17:56.0 180
183 Wieland, Noah SR Sharon 5:46.9 17:57.8 181
184 Valladares, Julio SR Chelsea 5:47.0 17:58.1 182
185 Smith, Trevor FR Belmont 5:47.0 17:58.1 183
186 McCarthy, Charlie JR Andover 5:47.0 17:58.2 184
187 Knapp, Brendan SR Natick 5:47.0 17:58.3 185
188 Ouellette, Nick SR North Quincy 5:47.1 17:58.4  
189 Shahbazian, Will JR Andover 5:47.4 17:59.4 186
190 Evans, Sam SR Shepherd Hill 5:47.5 17:59.8 187
191 Reyes, Jazmany JR Chelsea 5:47.6 18:00.1 188
192 McLarnon, Charlie JR Algonquin 5:48.3 18:02.2 189
193 Wong, Stephen JR Natick 5:48.6 18:03.1 190
194 Quinlan, Colin JR Taunton 5:48.6 18:03.3 191
195 Pardo Cota, Gabriel JR Milford 5:48.7 18:03.4 192
196 Denoncourt, Jason SR Andover 5:48.9 18:04.2 193
197 Barresi, Jonah FR Longmeadow 5:49.1 18:04.7 194
198 Pimento, Troy JR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:49.2 18:05.1 195
199 Almas, Anthony SR Barnstable 5:49.6 18:06.3 196
200 Taylor, Jason JR Shrewsbury 5:49.7 18:06.5 197
201 Fraser, Scott SR Burlington 5:49.7 18:06.7 198
202 Paul, Harrison JR Marlborough 5:50.0 18:07.6 199
203 Kopp, Braeden JR North Quincy 5:50.2 18:08.1  
204 Casey, Keegan SR Shepherd Hill 5:51.1 18:11.0 200
205 Barresi, Sam JR Longmeadow 5:51.5 18:12.3 201
206 Kearney, Joe JR Algonquin 5:52.0 18:13.9 202
207 Derrick, Noah SR Dartmouth 5:52.5 18:15.3  
208 Marshall, Lucas JR Framingham 5:52.5 18:15.4 203
209 Polsgrove, Ryan SR North Quincy 5:53.0 18:16.8  
210 Abban, Michael SR Pembroke 5:53.1 18:17.2 204
211 Pomer, George FR Belmont 5:53.3 18:17.9 205
212 Lafleur, Cory SR Billerica 5:53.6 18:18.7 206
213 Curley, John SR Natick 5:53.8 18:19.2 207
214 Ledan, Marko SR Belmont 5:53.8 18:19.5 208
215 Wojtowicz, Ian SR Barnstable 5:54.1 18:20.3 209
216 Morganelli , Raphael JR Westfield 5:54.5 18:21.5 210
217 Stockless, Luke SO Malden Catholic 5:54.8 18:22.6 211
218 Cahill, Eli SR Grafton 5:55.6 18:24.8 212
219 Kelley, Gavin SO Taunton 5:56.2 18:26.7 213
220 Brito, Ian SR Malden Catholic 5:56.8 18:28.7 214
221 Nystrom, Charles SR Barnstable 5:56.9 18:28.8 215
222 Frick, Xavier SO Bishop Feehan 5:56.9 18:28.9 216
223 Fischer, Joshua SO Hopkinton 5:57.3 18:30.1 217
224 Babu, Aaron SO Malden Catholic 5:57.3 18:30.4 218
225 Judge, Brian SR Barnstable 5:58.0 18:32.3 219
226 Gallerani, Timothy SR Taunton 5:58.1 18:32.6 220
227 Thibeault, Ben SR Mansfield 5:58.4 18:33.8 221
228 Wardwell, Jarrod SR Malden Catholic 5:58.5 18:33.8 222
229 Hernandez, Wuilfido SR Chelsea 5:58.7 18:34.7 223
230 Reggio, Will JR Pembroke 5:58.8 18:34.7 224
231 Shine, Joe SO Pembroke 5:59.0 18:35.4 225
232 Stathatos, Nick JR Westfield 5:59.4 18:36.9 226
233 Gin, Jason SR Dartmouth 5:59.8 18:38.1  
234 Ghelle, Abubakar SR Brockton 6:00.6 18:40.4 227
235 Moffat, Samuel SO Framingham 6:01.6 18:43.4 228
236 pawleek, oliver JR Andover 6:01.8 18:44.3 229
237 Cronin, Danny JR Andover 6:02.3 18:45.8 230
238 Bates, Lot FR Belmont 6:03.3 18:49.0 231
239 Pimentel, Daniel JR Marlborough 6:04.8 18:53.4 232
240 Orem, Dan SR Belmont 6:07.4 19:01.5 233
241 Phaneuf, Antonio FR Westfield 6:08.6 19:05.5 234
242 Falco, Joe SO Pembroke 6:08.7 19:05.5 235
243 Woodbury, Edward SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:08.8 19:06.0 236
244 Letourneau, Matthew JR Taunton 6:09.0 19:06.4 237
245 Kelley, Nevan FR Grafton 6:09.1 19:06.9 238
246 Malek, Sebastian JR Stoughton 6:09.6 19:08.4 239
247 Christianson, Max JR Pembroke 6:09.8 19:09.1 240
248 Most, Will SR Longmeadow 6:11.0 19:12.7 241
249 Tavares, Limilson JR Chelsea 6:12.3 19:16.9 242
250 Waters, Greg SR Mansfield 6:12.7 19:18.0 243
251 Pimentel, Gabriel JR Marlborough 6:13.8 19:21.5 244
252 Veliotis, Michael JR Stoughton 6:14.2 19:22.8 245
253 DiForte, Cole SR Mansfield 6:14.4 19:23.4 246
254 McLeod, Cam FR Littleton 6:14.6 19:24.0 247
255 Curran , Tom SO Malden Catholic 6:16.5 19:30.0 248
256 Colson, Noah JR Barnstable 6:16.9 19:31.0 249
257 Carney, Jack JR Marlborough 6:17.0 19:31.5 250
258 Melican, Griffin SR Grafton 6:17.5 19:33.0 251
259 McCoy, Owen JR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:18.6 19:36.2 252
260 Henriques, Michael FR Stoughton 6:18.7 19:36.7 253
261 Gallagher, Brendan SR Stoughton 6:19.7 19:39.8 254
262 Holmes, Micheal FR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:22.3 19:48.0  
263 Rowbotham, Matt SR Westfield 6:23.0 19:50.0 255
264 Welch, Aidan SO Westfield 6:26.4 20:00.7 256
265 Connor, Evan JR Stoughton 6:27.0 20:02.6 257
266 Muldrew, Aaron JR Westfield 6:27.9 20:05.3 258
267 Arroyo, Gabriel SO Stoughton 6:28.2 20:06.1 259
268 Taylor, Logan JR Barnstable 6:28.7 20:07.7 260
269 Farrington, Matthew SO Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:29.6 20:10.7  
270 daCosta, Brian JR Marlborough 6:33.3 20:22.1 261
271 Song, Garen SR Marlborough 6:39.8 20:42.3 262
272 Bryant, Aiden JR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:42.3 20:49.9  
273 Driscoll, Aidan JR Grafton 6:43.2 20:52.7 263
274 Brenner, Joseph FR Grafton 6:45.6 21:00.4 264
275 McGurrin, Jonathan FR Littleton 6:51.9 21:19.9 265
276 Hallett, Matthew SR Grafton 6:54.5 21:27.8 266
277 Dioun, Cameron SO Newton South 6:54.6 21:28.2  
278 Katcher, Nolan SR Needham 6:55.2 21:30.2  
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 2 Team Scores
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Frosh Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sullivan, Max FR Sandwich 5:12.9 10:57.0  
2 Kurczy, Daniel FR Bellingham 5:16.6 11:04.7  
3 Laverdiere , Zakery FR Seekonk 5:20.5 11:13.1  
4 Broyles, Jacob FR South Hadley 5:24.6 11:21.5  
5 Desrosiers, William FR Bellingham 5:29.4 11:31.6  
6 Hatlevig, Caleb 7 Parker Charter Essential 5:34.7 11:42.9  
7 Fox, Mathew FR Melrose 5:36.8 11:47.2  
8 Sullivan, Cam FR Plymouth South 5:37.5 11:48.6  
9 Gartner, Henry 8 Falmouth 5:41.8 11:57.8  
10 Pranga, Jeremiah FR Nauset 5:42.2 11:58.6  
11 Sagar, Toby FR Dover-Sherborn 5:42.7 11:59.7  
12 Cotugno, Ryan FR Melrose 5:43.2 12:00.7  
13 Richards, Patrick FR Sandwich 5:44.0 12:02.3  
14 Thornton, Malcolm FR Bromfield School 5:44.2 12:02.7  
15 Rebello, Josh FR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:44.3 12:03.1  
16 Soderman, Carl 8 Parker Charter Essential 5:47.5 12:09.7  
17 Ross, Aidan 8 Uxbridge 5:48.4 12:11.6  
18 Faath, Anthony FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:49.2 12:13.2  
19 Cambell, Brent FR Hanover 5:51.0 12:17.1  
20 Hunt, Austin FR Adv. Math and Science Academy 5:51.7 12:18.5  
21 Gallawan, Carl 8 Uxbridge 5:53.1 12:21.4  
22 Smith, Andrew FR Scituate 5:53.9 12:23.2  
23 Brady, Dylan 7 Blackstone-Millville 5:54.1 12:23.6  
24 Vining, Seamus 8 Sandwich 5:54.5 12:24.4  
25 O'Keefe, Kevin FR Scituate 5:56.5 12:28.6  
26 Calsson, Ben FR Nauset 5:57.0 12:29.6  
27 Russell, Jacob FR Hopedale 5:58.0 12:31.7  
28 Norton, Jonathan FR Marthas Vineyard 5:59.4 12:34.7  
29 D'Andrea, Henry FR Marthas Vineyard 6:02.2 12:40.6  
30 Hovda, Sam FR Sandwich 6:02.6 12:41.5  
31 Madison, Tucker 8 Bromfield School 6:02.7 12:41.6  
32 Dio, Max FR Nauset 6:03.0 12:42.2  
33 Curry, Matthew FR Old Rochester 6:03.0 12:42.2  
34 Russo, Nicholas FR Bromfield School 6:03.2 12:42.6  
35 Jenkins, Tommy FR Hanover 6:04.4 12:45.3  
36 Zatylny, Finn FR Dover-Sherborn 6:04.5 12:45.3  
37 Tai, Cadence FR Dover-Sherborn 6:05.3 12:47.2  
38 Shore, Leo FR Plymouth South 6:06.4 12:49.3  
39 Olson, Nicolas FR Foxborough 6:07.1 12:50.9  
40 Dressler, James FR Hopedale 6:10.6 12:58.1  
41 Decker, Max 8 Parker Charter Essential 6:10.8 12:58.5  
42 Condon, Thomas Coyle Cassidy HS 6:11.0 12:59.1  
43 Green, Mike FR Hanover 6:11.7 13:00.4  
44 Paul, Tanner FR Hanover 6:11.9 13:00.9  
45 Dugan, Will FR Melrose 6:12.2 13:01.5  
46 Bleakley, Cyrus FR Dover-Sherborn 6:12.3 13:01.7  
47 Holmes, Christian 8 Dennis-Yarmouth 6:12.9 13:02.9  
48 Mills, Charlie FR Norton 6:13.9 13:05.1  
49 Ferguson, Oliver FR Joseph Case 6:14.6 13:06.6  
50 Kaprelian, Evan 8 West Bridgewater 6:15.0 13:07.4  
51 Pontes, Jake FR Joseph Case 6:15.2 13:07.8  
52 Parrott, Gavin FR Nauset 6:16.2 13:10.1  
53 Mormile, Mason FR Joseph Case 6:16.6 13:10.7  
54 McLaughlin, Owen FR Plymouth South 6:16.7 13:11.1  
55 Thompson, Cameron FR Dover-Sherborn 6:17.0 13:11.6  
56 Whittlesey, Will FR Dover-Sherborn 6:17.0 13:11.6  
57 Gonsalves, Ethan FR Joseph Case 6:17.4 13:12.5  
58 Kidd, Myles FR Norwood 6:18.4 13:14.6  
59 Abreu, Nicholas FR Norwell 6:18.7 13:15.1  
60 Iverson, Julian FR Bromfield School 6:21.0 13:20.0  
61 DeBoer, Benjamin 8 Hopedale 6:21.0 13:20.1  
62 Pollock, Jason FR West Bridgewater 6:21.0 13:20.1  
63 Long, Aidan FR Bromfield School 6:22.0 13:22.1  
64 Schoenberg, Zach FR Bromfield School 6:22.5 13:23.3  
65 Rowan, Tyler 7 Parker Charter Essential 6:23.4 13:25.2  
66 Corbo, Andrew FR Hanover 6:24.9 13:28.1  
67 Hayes, Ryan 8 Hopedale 6:24.9 13:28.2  
68 Fish, Jackson FR Hanover 6:25.1 13:28.7  
69 Sullivan, Graeme FR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:25.2 13:28.8  
70 Brown, Duncan FR Marthas Vineyard 6:25.7 13:29.8  
71 Courcy, Brady FR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:27.0 13:32.6  
72 Iannacone, Christian FR Melrose 6:27.7 13:34.2  
73 D'Anello, Matteo FR Sutton 6:27.9 13:34.5  
74 Fettig, John FR Nauset 6:27.9 13:34.6  
75 Nelson, Connor FR Somerset-Berkley 6:28.5 13:35.7  
76 Tameirao, Bruno FR Keefe Technical 6:29.6 13:38.1  
77 Ruehs, Naythen FR Plymouth South 6:30.1 13:39.1  
78 Brooks, Calvin FR Marthas Vineyard 6:30.3 13:39.5  
79 Hensel, Collin FR Bellingham 6:30.3 13:39.6  
80 Cahill, Patrick FR Hanover 6:30.5 13:39.9  
81 Lattermann, Luke FR Dover-Sherborn 6:30.6 13:40.3  
82 Pickford, Sebastian FR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:31.0 13:41.0  
83 Van Moay, Milo FR Falmouth 6:32.5 13:44.2  
84 Obert, Jack FR Plymouth South 6:32.8 13:44.8  
85 Sawyer, Henry 8 Parker Charter Essential 6:33.4 13:46.0  
86 Lynch, Ethan FR Dover-Sherborn 6:33.8 13:46.9  
87 Nowlan, Lucas SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:34.5 13:48.5  
88 Goodwin, Ryan FR West Bridgewater 6:36.4 13:52.5  
89 Masse, Aiden FR Norton 6:36.9 13:53.4  
90 Walczak, Christopher FR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:37.3 13:54.3  
91 Neuhauser, Luke FR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:37.3 13:54.4  
92 Leighton, Bryce 8 West Bridgewater 6:38.3 13:56.4  
93 Baganha, Jason FR Somerset-Berkley 6:38.6 13:57.0  
94 Egan, John FR Keefe Technical 6:39.1 13:58.0  
95 Stahili, Jackson 8 Hopedale 6:40.4 14:00.8  
96 Haggerty, Patrick 7 Blackstone-Millville 6:42.1 14:04.4  
97 Assarian, Kevin FR Keefe Technical 6:42.2 14:04.6  
98 Burke, Cole FR Old Rochester 6:42.8 14:05.9  
99 Thibeault, Colin 8 Bellingham 6:43.3 14:06.8  
100 Ortega, Michael 8 Uxbridge 6:44.1 14:08.5  
101 Adams, Jason FR Scituate 6:44.4 14:09.2  
102 Tschudy, Raymond FR Hanover 6:45.0 14:10.4  
103 Manning, Chris FR Hanover 6:45.4 14:11.3  
104 Rhodes, Aidan FR Nauset 6:48.0 14:16.8  
105 Larrey, Erik FR Falmouth 6:48.1 14:16.9  
106 Aldrich, Avery FR Hopedale 6:49.1 14:19.1  
107 Porter, Chris FR Plymouth South 6:49.4 14:19.7  
108 Murray, Will FR Carver 6:49.7 14:20.4  
109 Mitchell, David FR Hanover 6:50.7 14:22.4  
110 Moser, Ian 8 Bellingham 6:52.1 14:25.3  
111 Lynch, George FR Norwood 6:53.0 14:27.2  
112 Ashley, John FR Old Rochester 6:54.5 14:30.4  
113 Parker, Camden 7 Hopedale 6:55.0 14:31.5  
114 Nunez, Giancarlo FR Watertown 6:56.0 14:33.6  
115 Randa, Nate FR Dover-Sherborn 6:56.5 14:34.7  
116 Szeto, Zach FR Dover-Sherborn 6:56.6 14:34.7  
117 Milliken, Cam FR Bromfield School 6:57.4 14:36.5  
118 Nilosek, Chris 8 Rising Tide 6:57.5 14:36.6  
119 Randa, Sam FR Dover-Sherborn 6:58.0 14:37.7  
120 Look, Ethan FR Somerset-Berkley 6:58.4 14:38.6  
121 Bauman, Sam FR Dover-Sherborn 6:59.4 14:40.7  
122 Cote, Tyler FR West Bridgewater 6:59.5 14:40.9  
123 Mulholland, William FR Nauset 7:00.0 14:42.0  
124 Jones, Colin FR Plymouth South 7:00.6 14:43.3  
125 Almond, Liam 7 Parker Charter Essential 7:02.8 14:47.7  
126 Dipietro, Liam JR Sandwich 7:02.8 14:47.8  
127 Graham, Addison 8 Dennis-Yarmouth 7:03.5 14:49.4  
128 Taylor, Sean 8 Dennis-Yarmouth 7:03.6 14:49.6  
129 Stahl, Jack 7 Bromfield School 7:05.4 14:53.2  
130 Vincent, August FR Old Rochester 7:07.5 14:57.7  
131 McNamee, Colin FR Marthas Vineyard 7:08.0 14:58.8  
132 McNeeley, Christian 8 Rising Tide 7:08.9 15:00.7  
133 Boyle, Colby FR Abington 7:09.5 15:01.8  
134 McCarthy, Thomas FR Uxbridge 7:10.1 15:03.2  
135 Iannacone, Aidan FR Melrose 7:10.8 15:04.6  
136 McCloskey, Connor FR Hanover 7:11.1 15:05.3  
137 Mayer Svarczkopf, Henry 7 Parker Charter Essential 7:11.5 15:06.1  
138 Ferrage, Samuel 8 Uxbridge 7:11.7 15:06.5  
139 Weber, Chris FR Austin Prep 7:11.9 15:06.9  
140 Hill, Carter FR Parker Charter Essential 7:13.1 15:09.5  
141 Wilson, Kevin FR Hopedale 7:13.5 15:10.3  
142 Yurof, Nathan FR Old Rochester 7:15.7 15:15.0  
143 Oliveria, Cristian FR Uxbridge 7:15.8 15:15.2  
144 Ames, Zachary FR West Bridgewater 7:17.1 15:17.9  
145 Tait, Conner FR Carver 7:17.7 15:19.2  
146 Patel, Shaan 8 Bromfield School 7:18.3 15:20.3  
147 Gallivan, Brendan 8 West Bridgewater 7:18.5 15:20.8  
148 Shumaker, Jonah FR Norwell 7:18.5 15:20.8  
149 Correll, Sam FR Dover-Sherborn 7:19.8 15:23.5  
150 Gannon, Cole FR Hanover 7:20.0 15:24.0  
151 Earle, Gage FR Somerset-Berkley 7:20.4 15:24.8  
152 Ng, Michael FR Norton 7:22.3 15:28.9  
153 Fleming, Matt FR Riverview 7:22.4 15:29.0  
154 Colucci, Adian FR Falmouth 7:24.5 15:33.4  
155 Laime, Kenly 7 West Bridgewater 7:24.9 15:34.2  
156 Stone, Matt FR Carver 7:26.2 15:37.0  
157 Pinciaro, James FR Norwood 7:27.1 15:38.8  
158 Anderson, Madsen FR West Bridgewater 7:27.3 15:39.4  
159 Aguiar, Ashton FR Somerset-Berkley 7:27.5 15:39.7  
160 Glennon, Sean FR Bellingham 7:27.5 15:39.8  
161 Burke, Stephen SO Austin Prep 7:28.2 15:41.1  
162 Citrone, Tyler FR Bellingham 7:28.6 15:42.1  
163 Higgins, Jonathan FR Foxborough 7:29.6 15:44.0  
164 Sheldon, Andrew FR Parker Charter Essential 7:30.1 15:45.1  
165 Knowles, Chaz Austin Prep 7:32.4 15:49.9  
166 Taggart, Graham FR Sturgis East Charter 7:33.0 15:51.3  
167 Borst, Isaac FR Nipmuc 7:33.3 15:51.9  
168 Whitten, Diesel 7 Bromfield School 7:33.5 15:52.2  
169 McCahon, Aidan FR Norwood 7:34.3 15:54.1  
170 Russo, Graham FR West Bridgewater 7:34.9 15:55.2  
171 Howell, Calian FR Norwood 7:38.9 16:03.6  
172 Seaver, James 7 Hopedale 7:39.3 16:04.4  
173 Quek, Darren 7 Bromfield School 7:39.3 16:04.4  
174 Look, Dylan FR Somerset-Berkley 7:40.1 16:06.2  
175 Yee, Dylan 8 West Bridgewater 7:40.2 16:06.4  
176 Davignon, Quinn FR Old Rochester 7:41.0 16:08.1  
177 Haase, Johnmicahel FR Riverview 7:47.9 16:22.6  
178 Singh, Ahaan 8 Hopedale 7:52.3 16:31.8  
179 Carbo, Alex 7 Hopedale 7:59.9 16:47.8  
180 Bleakney, Thomas FR Scituate 8:10.2 17:09.3  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Division 2 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:39:21 19:52 119 7 11 28 31 42 49  
2 1:39:09 19:49 148 2 14 30 45 57 82 104
3 1:40:42 20:08 152 18 19 25 39 51    
4 1:40:59 20:11 160 12 22 35 36 55 84  
5 1:40:32 20:06 188 3 5 23 76 81 93 103
6 1:40:03 20:00 191 1 6 32 63 89 91 118
7 1:42:37 20:31 210 10 13 52 66 69 80 126
8 1:41:59 20:23 229 4 8 21 88 108 117  
9 1:44:01 20:48 255 9 33 48 70 95 152  
10 1:44:45 20:57 265 27 46 56 62 74 100 110
11 1:44:29 20:53 268 34 40 44 58 92 141 142
12 1:45:20 21:04 291 16 53 59 67 96 113 149
13 1:45:46 21:09 313 20 38 54 99 102 123 139
14 1:46:02 21:12 327 15 24 71 106 111 116  
15 1:46:55 21:23 335 26 61 68 83 97 98 125
16 1:47:30 21:30 359 29 43 64 86 137 146  
17 1:48:03 21:36 373 47 60 75 90 101 112 127
18 1:47:51 21:34 379 17 65 79 94 124 128  
19 1:51:08 22:13 466 37 77 78 134 140 154  
20 1:51:04 22:12 481 50 72 109 119 131 133 153
21 1:52:06 22:25 523 41 107 121 122 132 143  
22 1:52:46 22:33 530 73 85 105 129 138 145  
23 1:55:35 23:07 610 87 114 130 135 144 147 150
24 1:58:20 23:40 670 115 120 136 148 151    
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Grela, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy 5:39.4 17:34.5 1
2 Conant, Sarah SR Westwood 5:44.6 17:50.9 2
3 Hassman, Abby JR Foxborough 5:58.9 18:35.2 3
4 Pranga, Rachel SO Nauset 5:59.1 18:36.0 4
5 Quinn, Lexi SR Foxborough 5:59.6 18:37.4 5
6 Lashley, Molly FR Whitinsville Christian 6:00.0 18:38.5  
7 Tenreiro , Abigail JR Seekonk 6:00.0 18:38.7  
8 Callahan, Jillian SR Plymouth South 6:06.6 18:59.3  
9 Annese, Beth SR Ursuline Academy 6:06.8 18:59.8 6
10 Doran, Isabelle SR Hopedale 6:08.7 19:05.7  
11 Swann, Kate FR Mount Greylock 6:09.8 19:09.0 7
12 Farrell, Abigale JR Nauset 6:10.0 19:09.5 8
13 Eastman, Emma JR Sandwich 6:10.4 19:10.8 9
14 Korhonen, Sydney JR Parker Charter Essential 6:12.5 19:17.3 10
15 Wells, Jackie SO Mount Greylock 6:14.6 19:23.8 11
16 Britt, Caitlin SO Dover-Sherborn 6:14.8 19:24.7 12
17 Coseno, Jen JR Sutton 6:15.7 19:27.3  
18 Odell, Sophie SO Parker Charter Essential 6:16.0 19:28.2 13
19 Pickard, Bridget SR Westwood 6:16.0 19:28.3 14
20 Bradbury , Hannah JR Seekonk 6:16.0 19:28.4  
21 Wall, Emma JR Douglas 6:16.6 19:30.3  
22 Currie, Kate FR Holliston 6:17.5 19:33.1 15
23 Wilson, Jordan SR Medfield 6:17.7 19:33.5 16
24 Mungeam, Keely JR Douglas 6:18.7 19:36.6  
25 Carroll, Emma SO Old Rochester 6:19.0 19:37.5 17
26 Flynn, Lauren SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:19.1 19:37.9  
27 Christy, Adrienne 8 Marthas Vineyard 6:19.3 19:38.5 18
28 Cherry, Catherine JR Marthas Vineyard 6:20.2 19:41.4 19
29 Nee, Alyssa SR Hanover 6:20.7 19:42.8 20
30 Nobili, Izzy SO Nauset 6:21.3 19:44.8 21
31 Kinchla, Charlotte SR Dover-Sherborn 6:22.1 19:47.2 22
32 Nelson, Lindsey SR Foxborough 6:22.6 19:49.0 23
33 Salley, Lauren SR Holliston 6:24.2 19:53.8 24
34 Gallagher, Margaret SO Apponequet 6:26.5 20:01.0  
35 DeChaira, Yayla SO Marthas Vineyard 6:27.2 20:03.2 25
36 Kaprelian, Caitlin JR West Bridgewater 6:27.3 20:03.4 26
37 Scott, Megan SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:28.2 20:06.2 27
38 Abel, Ainsley 8 Mount Greylock 6:28.7 20:07.7 28
39 Wims, Haley JR Weston 6:29.1 20:09.0 29
40 Herndon, Cate SO Westwood 6:29.6 20:10.7 30
41 Brunt, Katelynn SO Hopedale 6:29.8 20:11.3  
42 Scullin, Hazel SO Mount Greylock 6:29.8 20:11.3 31
43 McGrail, Natalie SR Ursuline Academy 6:30.1 20:12.0 32
44 Ewan, Peyton SO Apponequet 6:30.5 20:13.5  
45 Goodwin, Anna JR Sandwich 6:32.1 20:18.3 33
46 Cotugno, Alex JR Melrose 6:33.1 20:21.5 34
47 Fallon, Sophie JR Dover-Sherborn 6:33.7 20:23.2 35
48 Borths, Virginia SO Dover-Sherborn 6:33.7 20:23.2 36
49 Justicz, Helena SO Bromfield School 6:34.0 20:24.2 37
50 Wheeler, Audrey JR Hanover 6:34.2 20:24.9 38
51 Christy, Eloise 8 Marthas Vineyard 6:34.2 20:24.9 39
52 Duffy, Katharine JR Melrose 6:34.4 20:25.4 40
53 Bochman, Mary Kate SR Plymouth South 6:34.9 20:26.9  
54 Ronan, Emma 8 Holy Name Central Catholic 6:35.3 20:28.3 41
55 Smith, Margo SR Mount Greylock 6:35.8 20:29.8 42
56 Stick, Madeline JR Weston 6:36.2 20:30.9 43
57 Jones, Hannah SR Uxbridge 6:36.2 20:31.2  
58 Mussa, Israa SO Melrose 6:36.3 20:31.5 44
59 Delea, Hannah SR Norton 6:37.3 20:34.6  
60 Mula, Jordan JR Westwood 6:38.4 20:37.8 45
61 Koeman, Hadley JR Whitinsville Christian 6:40.7 20:45.0  
62 Scott, Kate SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:41.2 20:46.5 46
63 Hanley, Mairead JR Ayer Shirley 6:41.7 20:48.3 47
64 Hovda, Hannah JR Sandwich 6:41.9 20:48.7 48
65 Bakija, Miriam JR Mount Greylock 6:42.0 20:49.2 49
66 Rondeau, Jocelyn SR South Hadley 6:42.1 20:49.4  
67 Quinn-Cyr, Katie JR Austin Prep 6:42.2 20:49.8 50
68 Cuthbert, Amber SO Marthas Vineyard 6:43.8 20:54.8 51
69 Young, Tegan FR Parker Charter Essential 6:43.9 20:55.0 52
70 Dillen, Adreanna SO Wareham 6:44.6 20:57.2  
71 Drometer, Riley SR Medfield 6:45.5 21:00.0 53
72 Taft, Kelly SO Hanover 6:45.6 21:00.3 54
73 Jacome, Vanessa SO Seekonk 6:45.7 21:00.8  
74 Rosbottom, Edie JR Dover-Sherborn 6:45.8 21:01.0 55
75 de Haan, Jenneke SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:45.9 21:01.2 56
76 Lourenco, Caitlin SR Somerset-Berkley 6:46.1 21:01.7  
77 Ponte, Alex SO Westwood 6:46.1 21:02.0 57
78 Lederer, Madeline SR Norwell 6:46.4 21:02.7  
79 Harrington, Jane JR Melrose 6:46.6 21:03.5 58
80 Walsh, Alison SR Medfield 6:46.7 21:03.8 59
81 Thangaraj, Lakshmi JR Watertown 6:48.1 21:08.1  
82 Dowrey, Grace JR Blackstone-Millville 6:48.4 21:09.1  
83 Connors, Gwen 8 Ayer Shirley 6:49.0 21:10.9 60
84 Weier, Tabitha SO Norwell 6:49.5 21:12.5  
85 McGrath, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 6:49.9 21:13.6 61
86 Williams, Lauren FR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:50.1 21:14.4 62
87 Annese, Sara SO Ursuline Academy 6:50.3 21:15.0 63
88 Wolf, Phoebe SO Norwell 6:50.5 21:15.5  
89 Walp, Kara JR Weston 6:50.7 21:16.0 64
90 Kidney, Kelsea SR Old Rochester 6:51.1 21:17.4 65
91 Pierpont, Nathalie FR Parker Charter Essential 6:53.9 21:26.2 66
92 Panciocco, Caitlin FR Medfield 6:54.9 21:29.3 67
93 Rickard , Julia SO Seekonk 6:55.0 21:29.4  
94 McCarthy, Devyn SR West Bridgewater 6:55.2 21:30.1 68
95 Wanzer, Sophie SR Parker Charter Essential 6:55.4 21:30.6 69
96 Grochowalski, Emily SR South Hadley 6:55.5 21:31.1  
97 Catalini, Chloe SR Sandwich 6:55.7 21:31.6 70
98 Ryan, Sophie JR Holliston 6:55.7 21:31.8 71
99 Dugan, Molly SO Austin Prep 6:56.1 21:33.1 72
100 Fennyery, Haley JR Monson 6:56.5 21:34.3 73
101 Swartz, Audrey JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:57.7 21:37.8 74
102 Sheriff, Hayley SR Ayer Shirley 6:58.0 21:38.9 75
103 Yeomans, Jenn JR Foxborough 6:58.6 21:40.8 76
104 Beckman, Hannah SO Bromfield School 6:59.1 21:42.3 77
105 McClain, Tessa JR Bromfield School 6:59.3 21:43.0 78
106 Pudelka, Madeline SR Millis 7:00.7 21:47.2  
107 Blouin, Emma SR Old Rochester 7:00.9 21:47.9 79
108 Plamondon, Riley JR Parker Charter Essential 7:00.9 21:47.9 80
109 Steele, Emily JR Foxborough 7:01.9 21:50.9 81
110 Hobson, Kira SR Westwood 7:02.0 21:51.2 82
111 Sinasky, Charlotte SO West Bridgewater 7:02.2 21:52.0 83
112 Anderson, Kaitlyn JR Dover-Sherborn 7:03.0 21:54.2 84
113 Pienkos, Mary 8 Monson 7:04.0 21:57.4 85
114 Brown, Hannah SR Weston 7:04.5 21:59.2 86
115 Garvey, Norah SR Sutton 7:04.8 22:00.0  
116 Pennacchio, Chloe SR Canton 7:04.9 22:00.2 87
117 Pranga, Rebekah JR Nauset 7:05.1 22:01.0 88
118 Spalla, Lizzy JR Ursuline Academy 7:05.7 22:02.7 89
119 Russell, Emily JR Ayer Shirley 7:06.7 22:06.0 90
120 Sanders, Maddi SR Ursuline Academy 7:07.1 22:07.0 91
121 Tarpey, Maeze JR Melrose 7:07.3 22:07.6 92
122 Abbott, Annabelle JR Falmouth 7:07.3 22:07.8  
123 Hallal, Isabel JR Foxborough 7:07.4 22:08.0 93
124 Milde, Rebecca SO Old Rochester 7:07.6 22:08.6 94
125 McDonagh, Haley SR Norwood 7:08.8 22:12.4  
126 Molloy, Ciara JR Sandwich 7:08.9 22:12.7 95
127 Kohler, Ella JR Medfield 7:09.3 22:13.9 96
128 Mitcheson, Lauren SO West Bridgewater 7:10.1 22:16.3 97
129 Russo, Hannah JR West Bridgewater 7:10.3 22:17.1 98
130 Flynn, Erin SR Hanover 7:10.9 22:18.8 99
131 Swartz, Gretchen FR Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:10.9 22:18.8 100
132 Majoudou, Zineb SR Ayer Shirley 7:11.1 22:19.5 101
133 Laprise, Jordanna SR Hanover 7:11.3 22:20.1 102
134 Finn, Jill SR Foxborough 7:11.3 22:20.3 103
135 Belcher, Abaigael SR Westwood 7:11.8 22:21.7 104
136 Burnham, Katie SR Monson 7:12.2 22:23.0 105
137 Chang, Emeline SR Holliston 7:13.5 22:27.0 106
138 Amorati, Olivia SR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:13.5 22:27.1 107
139 Hutchinson, Makayla SO Nauset 7:13.9 22:28.2 108
140 Mawn, Catherine JR Austin Prep 7:14.6 22:30.5 109
141 Cavalcanti, Christie SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:16.5 22:36.3 110
142 Engel, Sophia SO Holliston 7:16.9 22:37.6 111
143 Redgate, Kathleen SR Uxbridge 7:16.9 22:37.6  
144 Marshall, Mackenzie JR Ayer Shirley 7:17.1 22:38.2 112
145 Terry, Anna SR Medfield 7:17.9 22:40.6 113
146 Hart, Jessica SO Canton 7:18.2 22:41.5 114
147 Dery, Margrette JR Monomoy Regional 7:18.5 22:42.6 115
148 Powell, Allison JR Holliston 7:18.5 22:42.7 116
149 Kelly, Madeline JR Nauset 7:18.6 22:42.9 117
150 King, Lily FR Ursuline Academy 7:18.9 22:43.9 118
151 Pasquintonio, Janie SO Millis 7:19.0 22:44.2  
152 Walsh, Elizabeth SO Austin Prep 7:20.8 22:49.7 119
153 Rzucidlo, Meg SR Sutton 7:20.8 22:49.8  
154 Davock, Caroline SR Monomoy Regional 7:21.1 22:50.7 120
155 Kennedy, Emma SR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:21.8 22:52.8 121
156 Pyche, Anna JR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:22.1 22:53.8 122
157 McNamara, Grace SO Hanover 7:22.9 22:56.1 123
158 Barrett, Jaqueline JR Old Rochester 7:24.2 23:00.2 124
159 Kennon, Joie JR West Bridgewater 7:25.9 23:05.4 125
160 Venkitachalam, Chloe FR Parker Charter Essential 7:26.5 23:07.3 126
161 Cadogan, Katie JR Ayer Shirley 7:26.9 23:08.7 127
162 Mattson, Michaela SR Old Rochester 7:28.5 23:13.6 128
163 Johnson, Grace 8 Monson 7:28.6 23:14.0 129
164 Gilchrist, Brianna JR Canton 7:30.0 23:18.2 130
165 Crisafi, Erin 7 Austin Prep 7:31.0 23:21.3 131
166 Carroll, Abby SR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:31.9 23:24.3 132
167 Valade, Madi 6 Austin Prep 7:33.3 23:28.5 133
168 Chiou, Hannah SO Bromfield School 7:33.9 23:30.4 134
169 Wong , Kayla JR Canton 7:34.6 23:32.5 135
170 Marchesi, Francesca JR Monomoy Regional 7:35.1 23:34.1 136
171 Lathrop, Livvy SR Weston 7:35.7 23:35.9 137
172 Dold, Katie SR Monson 7:36.4 23:38.1 138
173 Doyle, Katherine SR Hanover 7:36.5 23:38.6 139
174 Ferguson, Marley SO Bromfield School 7:39.7 23:48.5 140
175 Healy, Emily SR Melrose 7:40.3 23:50.2 141
176 Tysall, Nicola SR Melrose 7:41.2 23:53.1 142
177 Riley, Michelle SR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:42.8 23:58.1 143
178 Fidas, Hannah FR Canton 7:44.5 24:03.2 144
179 Shrewsbury, Samantha 8 Monson 7:45.2 24:05.7 145
180 Basu, Sabine SR Weston 7:46.1 24:08.2 146
181 Dvorak, Angelina SR Falmouth 7:49.4 24:18.7  
182 Chin, Ally SR Canton 7:52.6 24:28.5 147
183 Blake, Emily FR Monomoy Regional 7:53.3 24:30.6 148
184 Royston, Ginny SR Medfield 7:54.8 24:35.3 149
185 Boone , Erika JR Canton 7:54.8 24:35.3 150
186 Rioux, Julia SR Monomoy Regional 7:57.3 24:43.0 151
187 Osbahr, Colleen SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:00.8 24:54.1  
188 Houlihan, Abby JR Sandwich 8:02.2 24:58.3 152
189 Galatis, Rachel SR Austin Prep 8:03.7 25:03.1 153
190 Lewis, Erin JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:04.6 25:05.7  
191 Marena, Isabella SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:04.8 25:06.4  
192 Flynn, Marissa 7 Bromfield School 8:05.7 25:09.3 154
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 1 Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bharadwa, Jaiman SR Needham 5:27.9 16:58.7  
2 Jones, Seth JR Brookline 5:31.4 17:09.7  
3 Stotsky, Jared SR Newton South 5:32.6 17:13.5  
4 Doherty, Lucas JR Needham 5:34.0 17:17.8  
5 Luzaitis, George JR Wellesley 5:35.3 17:21.8  
6 Parsons, Cam JR Newton South 5:35.6 17:22.7  
7 Ward, Charles SR Wachusett 5:37.3 17:28.0  
8 Wu, Andrew JR Brookline 5:37.9 17:29.9  
9 Partridge, Ryan JR Needham 5:38.3 17:31.3  
10 Austin, Mark SR Wellesley 5:38.4 17:31.6  
11 Langlois, Derryn SR Wakefield 5:39.7 17:35.4  
12 Kurd, Cyrus JR Needham 5:40.3 17:37.3  
13 Giesser, Ben JR Newton South 5:40.4 17:37.6  
14 Singh, Arnav FR Framingham 5:40.7 17:38.6  
15 Goodale, Ryan SR Needham 5:40.8 17:38.9  
16 Barker Plotkin, Jesse JR Amherst-Pelham 5:43.7 17:48.0  
17 Fu, Enoch JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:44.4 17:50.0  
18 Gonzalez, Matt JR Newton South 5:44.7 17:51.2  
19 Cadogan, Brendan JR Boston Latin School 5:44.7 17:51.2  
20 Andrade, Valdo SR Brockton 5:45.0 17:52.1  
21 Hendricks, Jordan JR Brockton 5:45.8 17:54.6  
22 Nadow, Dylan SR Shrewsbury 5:46.1 17:55.4  
23 DeSautels, Jay SO Wachusett 5:46.4 17:56.4  
24 McLaren, Clayton JR Brockton 5:46.8 17:57.5  
25 Bensidrine, Emile JR Northampton 5:46.8 17:57.6  
26 Mirsky, Alex JR Wellesley 5:47.0 17:58.2  
27 Moran, Josh JR Wachusett 5:47.2 17:58.7  
28 Keyser, Jackson SR Boston Latin School 5:47.2 17:58.8  
29 Satchek, Dennis 8 Boston Latin School 5:47.7 18:00.3  
30 Martin, Alex SR Northampton 5:47.9 18:00.9  
31 Nahigian, Jason JR Needham 5:48.7 18:03.6  
32 Theall, Jack SR Needham 5:48.9 18:04.1  
33 Maglitta, Dante SR Saint John's 5:49.1 18:04.8  
34 Crump, James JR Wakefield 5:49.4 18:05.6  
35 Duarte, Nicholas JR Brockton 5:49.5 18:06.0  
36 Velazquez, Lisandro JR Brockton 5:49.5 18:06.1  
37 Katcher, Nolan SR Needham 5:49.8 18:07.0  
38 Riley, James FR Shrewsbury 5:50.0 18:07.6  
39 Eburne, Nicholas JR Wellesley 5:50.6 18:09.5  
40 Vittum, Richard JR Burlington 5:50.7 18:09.8  
41 Hayeck, Michael SR Saint John's 5:51.2 18:11.1  
42 Goldberg, Andy JR Newton South 5:51.3 18:11.5  
43 Jennings, Matthew SR Saint John's 5:51.9 18:13.5  
44 Callahan, Jack JR Wakefield 5:52.2 18:14.3  
45 Gendron, Thomas JR Burlington 5:52.5 18:15.4  
46 Sipley, Jack SO Andover 5:53.0 18:16.8  
47 Quinlan, Tucker SR Northampton 5:53.5 18:18.3  
48 Asik, Armen SO Longmeadow 5:53.6 18:18.7  
49 Lucas, Joe SR Brockton 5:53.9 18:19.6  
50 Schwartz, Noah SR Needham 5:53.9 18:19.7  
51 Campbell, Ali JR Wellesley 5:54.0 18:20.0  
52 Rivkin, David 8 Boston Latin School 5:54.2 18:20.5  
53 Bennett, Liam JR Milford 5:54.4 18:21.1  
54 Linden, Riley JR Beverly 5:54.5 18:21.6  
55 Kelley, Ryan SR Milford 5:55.5 18:24.5  
56 Whelan, Jack JR Natick 5:55.5 18:24.6  
57 Ireland, Caleb SR Amherst-Pelham 5:55.8 18:25.5  
58 Rhind, Nathan SR Algonquin 5:55.9 18:25.9  
59 Ferrari, Henry JR Northampton 5:55.9 18:25.9  
60 Lindeman, Evan SR Brookline 5:56.5 18:27.6  
61 Terekhov, Michael SR Saint John's 5:56.9 18:28.8  
62 Zhu, Andrew SR Amherst-Pelham 5:56.9 18:28.9  
63 Perry, Seth JR Billerica 5:57.2 18:29.8  
64 Stought, Oliver JR Wellesley 5:57.5 18:30.9  
65 Rodrigues, Matthew JR Walpole 5:57.7 18:31.5  
66 Davis, Jeffrey JR Billerica 5:58.0 18:32.3  
67 Jeevanand, Suhas SR Shrewsbury 5:58.0 18:32.4  
68 Cowley, Will FR Longmeadow 5:58.4 18:33.7  
69 Cragan, Zachary SR Bishop Feehan 5:58.5 18:34.1  
70 DeLaCour, Benjamin JR Northampton 5:58.7 18:34.4  
71 Coveney, Joseph SR Boston Latin School 5:59.0 18:35.5  
72 Robinson, Steven JR Wakefield 5:59.1 18:35.8  
73 McDonough, Conor JR Natick 5:59.2 18:36.3  
74 Portanova, Alex SR Walpole 5:59.3 18:36.5  
75 Waslick, Max SR Longmeadow 5:59.7 18:37.8  
76 Ahern, Connor SR Wellesley 5:59.8 18:37.9  
77 Mitchell, Samuel SR Wellesley 5:59.8 18:38.0  
78 Arribada, Derek JR New Bedford 6:00.3 18:39.4  
79 Mccarron, Jack JR Wellesley 6:00.4 18:39.9  
80 Bullen, Andrew SO Shepherd Hill 6:00.6 18:40.6  
81 Lawless, Connor SR Algonquin 6:00.8 18:41.0  
82 Lemeiux, Brendan SR King Philip 6:01.6 18:43.5  
83 HetheringtonYoung, Max JR Andover 6:01.6 18:43.6  
84 Monteiro, Virginio SR Brockton 6:01.7 18:44.0  
85 DeSousa, Lucas JR Taunton 6:02.5 18:46.4  
86 McGregor, Jack JR Shrewsbury 6:03.1 18:48.2  
87 Santi, Gianluca JR Beverly 6:03.8 18:50.4  
88 Cass, Aidan FR Longmeadow 6:03.9 18:50.8  
89 Alla, Rahul JR Burlington 6:04.6 18:52.9  
90 Spiegelman, Kevin SR Saint John's 6:04.8 18:53.5  
91 Trask, Kyle JR Beverly 6:05.0 18:54.2  
92 Rehman, Maahin JR Shrewsbury 6:05.3 18:55.1  
93 Gaumond, Jake SR Wachusett 6:05.5 18:55.6  
94 Kiser, Jeffrey SO Braintree 6:05.6 18:56.0  
95 Evans, Kai JR Natick 6:06.7 18:59.5  
96 Jarvinen, Wynton JR Longmeadow 6:07.4 19:01.7  
97 Gaglione, Ryan FR Framingham 6:07.5 19:02.0  
98 West, William JR Billerica 6:07.6 19:02.1  
99 Kay, Travis JR Dartmouth 6:07.7 19:02.4  
100 Khouri, Eddie JR Walpole 6:07.7 19:02.7  
101 Covert, Cam SR Wellesley 6:07.7 19:02.7  
102 Dzierzgowski, Owen SO Longmeadow 6:07.9 19:03.2  
103 Nguyen, Andrew SR Shrewsbury 6:08.0 19:03.5  
104 Walter, Zane JR Algonquin 6:08.2 19:04.2  
105 Novelle-Ruddy, Cristian JR City Wide Cross Country 6:08.7 19:05.7  
106 Seiffert, Shand FR Framingham 6:09.0 19:06.5  
107 Ramos, James JR Shrewsbury 6:09.1 19:06.9  
108 Garth, Sam JR Andover 6:09.6 19:08.3  
109 Patel, Aayush SR Milford 6:09.8 19:09.1  
110 Ouellette, Alex SR North Quincy 6:10.1 19:10.1  
111 Gates, Joseph SR Braintree 6:10.6 19:11.4  
112 Brooks, Robert SR Braintree 6:11.4 19:13.9  
113 Watson, Jack SO Hopkinton 6:12.0 19:15.9  
114 Vilt, Samuel JR Milford 6:12.0 19:16.0  
115 Hazel, Ryan JR Walpole 6:12.3 19:16.7  
116 Morrissey, Nick SR Beverly 6:12.4 19:17.0  
117 Capozzi, Chris JR Walpole 6:12.5 19:17.5  
118 Dunderdale, Max SR Taunton 6:12.7 19:18.2  
119 Mumma, Matthew JR Dartmouth 6:13.5 19:20.5  
120 Vasu, Collin SO Longmeadow 6:13.7 19:21.3  
121 Messick, Andrew JR Shrewsbury 6:13.7 19:21.3  
122 Revelo, Jacob JR Northampton 6:14.6 19:24.1  
123 Felix, Rodrigo JR Dartmouth 6:14.9 19:25.0  
124 O'Toole, Ben JR Barnstable 6:15.0 19:25.1  
125 Sziklas, Sam JR Saint John's 6:15.1 19:25.7  
126 Grossman, Simon JR Brookline 6:16.2 19:28.9  
127 Tracy, Thomas SO Malden Catholic 6:16.3 19:29.2  
128 Gonzalez, Sergio SR Brockton 6:16.5 19:29.8  
129 Dioun, Cameron SO Newton South 6:16.8 19:30.7  
130 Cowen, Johnny SR Hopkinton 6:16.8 19:30.9  
131 Brecht, Mitchell SO Longmeadow 6:17.5 19:32.9  
132 Pendleton, Dakota JR North Quincy 6:17.8 19:33.9  
133 Anderson, Colin JR Braintree 6:18.2 19:35.3  
134 Cohen, Zach SR Framingham 6:18.3 19:35.5  
135 Casey, Bryce FR Framingham 6:18.4 19:35.7  
136 Watton, Ryan JR Framingham 6:18.5 19:36.0  
137 Evans, Davin SR Hopkinton 6:18.6 19:36.4  
138 Newcomb, Steven JR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:19.1 19:37.8  
139 Sangiolo, Joe SR Newton South 6:19.5 19:39.2  
140 Russell, Cameron SR Boston Latin School 6:19.6 19:39.4  
141 Morales, Xavier JR Saint John's 6:19.9 19:40.3  
142 Muzzy, Austin JR Saint John's 6:20.1 19:41.0  
143 Huebner, William SR Hopkinton 6:21.1 19:44.3  
144 Chehadeh, Ahmad SR Shrewsbury 6:21.3 19:44.6  
145 Paul, Ebeneezer JR Walpole 6:22.1 19:47.3  
146 Burton, Jimmy SR Wachusett 6:22.6 19:48.8  
147 Polvere, Brady JR Brockton 6:22.6 19:48.9  
148 O'Donnell, Maguire SR Malden Catholic 6:22.7 19:49.2  
149 Rodrigues, Joseph JR Walpole 6:22.8 19:49.5  
150 Haldopoulos, Jack SR Longmeadow 6:23.0 19:50.0  
151 Russell, Andrew JR Wakefield 6:23.0 19:50.1  
152 Uhlmann, Vivek SR Newton South 6:23.3 19:50.9  
153 Almas, Daniel SR Barnstable 6:23.5 19:51.7  
154 Peel, Mike JR Mansfield 6:23.9 19:53.0  
155 McNamara, Dylan JR Shrewsbury 6:24.3 19:54.1  
156 Venne, Pierre JR Northampton 6:25.3 19:57.1  
157 Hopkins, Rhylan JR Shepherd Hill 6:25.4 19:57.6  
158 Ventola, Luke SR Malden Catholic 6:25.7 19:58.4  
159 Wang, Joseph JR Hopkinton 6:25.7 19:58.5  
160 Peng, Luke JR Newton South 6:25.9 19:59.1  
161 Lofgren, Andrew JR Taunton 6:26.1 19:59.6  
162 Freedman, Ethan SR Stoughton 6:26.4 20:00.7  
163 McNamara, Joshua JR Stoughton 6:26.5 20:01.1  
164 Forrest, Alex SR Algonquin 6:26.8 20:01.9  
165 Donnelly, James JR Bishop Feehan 6:27.0 20:02.5  
166 Caracciolo, Nick SR Algonquin 6:27.0 20:02.5  
167 barber-amado, zeph JR Brockton 6:27.2 20:03.3  
168 Babineau, Colin SR Braintree 6:27.6 20:04.4  
169 May, Ryan SR Wachusett 6:28.8 20:08.0  
170 Magill, Daniel SO Billerica 6:29.0 20:08.6  
171 Bartolomeu, Benjamin JR Taunton 6:29.0 20:08.7  
172 Sullo, David SR Malden Catholic 6:29.5 20:10.3  
173 Brumble, Nick SR Bishop Feehan 6:29.8 20:11.1  
174 Page, Declan SR Natick 6:29.9 20:11.5  
175 Stromgren, Merrick SR Amherst-Pelham 6:29.9 20:11.6  
176 Sicard, Aidan JR Bishop Feehan 6:30.1 20:12.2  
177 Lever, Dylan SR Malden Catholic 6:30.3 20:12.8  
178 McCarthy, Conor JR Mansfield 6:30.6 20:13.8  
179 Sullivan, Coleman SR Boston Latin School 6:32.1 20:18.5  
180 Schallies, Seth JR Brookline 6:32.4 20:19.4  
181 Lyons, Matt JR Framingham 6:32.8 20:20.6  
182 Gillooly, Dan SO Shrewsbury 6:33.2 20:21.9  
183 Haskell, Wiliam JR Natick 6:33.4 20:22.4  
184 Wiswall, Aaron JR Algonquin 6:33.4 20:22.5  
185 Elmhurst, Stuart JR Walpole 6:33.9 20:23.9  
186 Zalev, Anthony SR Algonquin 6:34.0 20:24.2  
187 Olen, Dan JR Mansfield 6:34.9 20:27.2  
188 Cartagena, Julian JR Amherst-Pelham 6:35.1 20:27.7  
189 Pikula, Tony SR Shrewsbury 6:36.0 20:30.5  
190 Sherwood, Derek JR Amherst-Pelham 6:36.5 20:32.0  
191 Amado, Marcos SR Stoughton 6:36.6 20:32.4  
192 Barry, Conor JR Beverly 6:36.9 20:33.2  
193 Toth, John SR Bishop Feehan 6:37.0 20:33.4  
194 Murphy, Eoin SO Billerica 6:37.1 20:34.0  
195 Jensen, Jake SO Billerica 6:37.4 20:34.7  
196 Almeida, Logan SO North Quincy 6:38.4 20:38.0  
197 Phillips, Zachary JR Framingham 6:38.7 20:39.0  
198 Ikoro, Chukwudimma SR Stoughton 6:38.8 20:39.3  
199 Liu, Tim JR Boston Latin School 6:38.8 20:39.3  
200 Hanewich, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 6:39.0 20:39.8  
201 Berelowitz, Michael SR Natick 6:39.6 20:41.6  
202 Urbano, Nicolas SR Saint John's 6:39.7 20:41.9  
203 Janulaitis, Lukas SR Barnstable 6:39.7 20:42.0  
204 Lucier, Theodore JR Milford 6:41.4 20:47.1  
205 Krishnamoorthy, Sriram JR Billerica 6:41.6 20:47.8  
206 Coplan, David JR Milford 6:41.8 20:48.4  
207 Dang, Chinh JR Malden Catholic 6:41.8 20:48.6  
208 Troccolo, Nick SR Natick 6:41.9 20:48.9  
209 Hensley, Michael SR New Bedford 6:42.3 20:49.9  
210 Castro, Zach JR Bishop Feehan 6:42.6 20:51.1  
211 Foley, Jack SR Boston Latin School 6:43.5 20:53.8  
212 North, Chris SR Hopkinton 6:43.7 20:54.4  
213 McLean, John JR Braintree 6:44.3 20:56.4  
214 Negri, Riccardo SR Hopkinton 6:44.5 20:56.8  
215 MacDonald, Devyn SR Taunton 6:44.7 20:57.4  
216 Bryans, Jackson JR Natick 6:44.7 20:57.6  
217 Toledo, Sebastian JR Hopkinton 6:44.9 20:58.2  
218 Batres, Widin JR Chelsea 6:45.3 20:59.5  
219 McKee, Jason JR Pembroke 6:45.5 20:59.9  
220 Cartagena, Joevanny SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:47.0 21:04.7  
221 Moore, Ian JR Billerica 6:47.3 21:05.4  
222 Herlihy, Keith JR Burlington 6:47.4 21:05.9  
223 Smith, Lucas JR Wakefield 6:47.6 21:06.6  
224 O'Brien, Thomas SR Bishop Feehan 6:47.7 21:06.9  
225 Katz, Matthew SR Mansfield 6:48.3 21:08.8  
226 Laboy, Gabriel JR Stoughton 6:49.9 21:13.6  
227 Lynch, Tim JR Malden Catholic 6:50.3 21:14.9  
228 Clinch, Kyle JR King Philip 6:50.3 21:15.1  
229 McCarthy, Luke JR Burlington 6:50.5 21:15.6  
230 Paul, Noble JR Saint John's 6:51.6 21:18.9  
231 Dorval, Thomas SR Milford 6:52.0 21:20.3  
232 Montgomery-Gehrt, Ian JR Amherst-Pelham 6:52.4 21:21.4  
233 Smith, Seamus FR Westfield 6:52.5 21:21.8  
234 Young, Nor JR Amherst-Pelham 6:54.3 21:27.5  
235 Delmonte, Jon SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:54.6 21:28.4  
236 Barrera, James SR Natick 6:55.7 21:31.7  
237 Hart, Trevor SR Taunton 6:56.9 21:35.5  
238 Leclair, Cooper FR Westfield 6:57.0 21:35.9  
239 Brennan, Noah JR Wakefield 6:57.5 21:37.4  
240 Szretter, Logan JR Shepherd Hill 6:58.0 21:38.7  
241 Vigliotta, Joe JR Burlington 6:58.4 21:40.0  
242 Fosdick, Sam JR Malden Catholic 6:58.6 21:40.6  
243 Foley, Scot SO Shrewsbury 6:58.7 21:41.1  
244