Mass State Track Coaches Frank Mooney XC Invitational Date: 11-05-16   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 1 Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 1 Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 2
Girls 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 1 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:44:03 20:48 103 3 11 12 28 49 57 113
2 1:45:38 21:07 138 15 20 32 33 38 42 64
3 1:45:53 21:10 162 5 24 27 40 66 99 180
4 1:46:51 21:22 205 8 9 29 39 120 139 204
5 1:46:47 21:21 207 6 14 48 51 88 100 105
6 1:48:30 21:42 256 22 44 52 67 71 85 103
7 1:48:13 21:38 261 10 23 55 65 108 122 131
8 1:49:26 21:53 295 25 30 41 47 152    
9 1:48:56 21:47 298 7 19 54 63 155 205  
10 1:50:38 22:07 372 72 73 74 75 78 79 125
11 1:51:00 22:12 383 43 60 80 94 106 109 114
12 1:51:29 22:17 405 35 46 90 97 137 149 179
13 1:51:48 22:21 425 50 83 89 96 107 115 143
14 1:52:16 22:27 428 31 59 77 102 159 160 164
15 1:52:53 22:34 450 56 68 69 128 129 130 132
16 1:52:19 22:27 475 1 18 93 175 188    
17 1:52:53 22:34 476 13 82 112 134 135 140 145
17 1:54:37 22:55 476 4 21 53 196 202 207 208
19 1:53:53 22:46 506 58 86 91 95 176 192 194
20 1:54:08 22:49 526 62 92 98 126 148 162 163
21 1:54:23 22:52 532 17 61 138 151 165 198  
22 1:54:42 22:56 533 37 81 123 124 168 186 201
23 1:54:40 22:56 546 36 101 121 142 146 147 199
24 1:55:06 23:01 555 26 104 110 154 161 193 203
25 1:54:57 22:59 556 70 76 111 141 158 166 173
26 1:58:54 23:46 610 2 34 177 187 210    
27 1:56:59 23:23 622 16 117 133 171 185 190 200
28 2:01:57 24:23 688 45 116 127 189 211    
29 1:58:17 23:39 690 87 118 156 157 172 174 178
30 1:59:57 23:59 767 136 144 150 167 170 209  
31 2:02:33 24:30 823 84 181 183 184 191 195 197
32 2:03:25 24:41 829 119 153 169 182 206 212 213
Girls 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Callahan, Jillian SR Plymouth South 6:13.0 19:19.0 1
2 Lawrence, Gabrielle SR Shepherd Hill 6:21.7 19:45.9  
3 Solimine, Jenna SR Haverhill 6:25.8 19:58.9 2
4 Hurley, Ali SR Woburn 6:26.9 20:02.1 3
5 Vo, Joanna SR Boston Latin School 6:28.5 20:07.1 4
6 Mitchell, Sara SR Acton-Boxborough 6:31.1 20:15.2 5
7 Gavish, Einat SR Newton North 6:31.8 20:17.3 6
8 Burns, Sarah SR Billerica 6:32.2 20:18.5 7
9 Gavigan, Allison SR Silver Lake 6:33.3 20:22.2  
10 Hartnett, Kate SR Franklin 6:34.5 20:25.9 8
11 Clermont, Nicole SR Franklin 6:34.6 20:26.0 9
12 Iannuzzo, Jacquelyn SR Reading 6:35.5 20:29.0 10
13 Barretto, Cayla SR Woburn 6:37.5 20:35.0 11
14 Flagg, Laura SR Woburn 6:37.8 20:35.9 12
15 Hill, Kaylee SR Hingham 6:38.5 20:38.1 13
16 Teszler, Rose SR Newton North 6:39.4 20:41.0 14
17 Killion, Ayla SR Bishop Feehan 6:39.8 20:42.3 15
18 Aldrich, Reed SR Winchester 6:40.4 20:44.2 16
19 Vivanco, Emily SR Nashoba 6:40.8 20:45.4 17
20 Trombly, Megan SR Plymouth South 6:41.0 20:46.1 18
21 Landry, Hannah SR Billerica 6:41.6 20:48.0 19
22 Thibodeau, Brenna SR Bishop Feehan 6:42.4 20:50.2 20
23 Lynch, Madison SR Dartmouth 6:42.9 20:52.0  
24 Van Logtenberg, Nicole SR Marshfield 6:43.3 20:53.1  
25 Kiamie, Sarah SR Boston Latin School 6:44.2 20:56.1 21
26 Bagnani, April SR Brookline 6:44.5 20:56.8 22
27 Dockham, Sarah SR Methuen 6:45.1 20:58.8  
28 Kalliope, Doherty SR Reading 6:46.2 21:02.2 23
29 Malloy, Ellen SR Acton-Boxborough 6:46.3 21:02.4 24
30 Ness, Lauren SR Hopkinton 6:46.4 21:02.9 25
31 Schleicher, Enea SR North Andover 6:46.9 21:04.3 26
32 Hiltunen, Devin SR North Quincy 6:47.2 21:05.4  
33 Orcutt, Cece SR Acton-Boxborough 6:47.6 21:06.6 27
34 Leydon, Avery SR Woburn 6:48.0 21:07.8 28
35 Chong, Gabriela SR Milford 6:49.9 21:13.6  
36 Gutkowski, Ella SR Franklin 6:51.1 21:17.5 29
37 Gooley, Rachel SR Hopkinton 6:51.3 21:18.0 30
38 Machado, Luana SR Methuen 6:51.5 21:18.5  
39 Doherty, Abby SR Barnstable 6:51.7 21:19.2 31
40 Dextradeur, Natalie SR Bishop Feehan 6:51.8 21:19.5 32
41 Vogel, Charlotte SR Bishop Feehan 6:51.9 21:19.9 33
42 Reardon, Morgan SR Haverhill 6:52.0 21:20.2 34
43 Kelly, Jackie SR Central Catholic 6:52.4 21:21.4 35
44 Zurka, Kathryn SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:52.6 21:22.1 36
45 Barbanti, Julie SR Andover 6:53.7 21:25.6 37
46 McCarthy, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 6:54.0 21:26.3 38
47 Cummings, Brianna SR Franklin 6:54.1 21:26.8 39
48 Sedler, Nicole SR Acton-Boxborough 6:54.8 21:29.0 40
49 Hawkins, Molly SR Hopkinton 6:55.6 21:31.5 41
50 Magill, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 6:55.7 21:31.7 42
51 Kikelly, Chloe SR Oliver Ames 6:55.8 21:32.1 43
52 Carr, Nina SR Brookline 6:56.9 21:35.4 44
53 Gilkes, Jazlyn SR Lowell 6:57.1 21:36.1 45
54 Buckley, Molly SR Central Catholic 6:57.3 21:36.8 46
55 Mezitt, Anna SR Hopkinton 6:57.9 21:38.6 47
56 Solari, Natalie SR Newton North 6:58.8 21:41.3 48
57 Galvin, Mackenzie SR Woburn 6:59.2 21:42.6 49
58 Sangiolo, Midori SR Newton South 6:59.6 21:43.7 50
59 Baxter, Camille SR Newton North 7:00.3 21:46.1 51
60 Percy, Rachel SR Brookline 7:00.6 21:46.8 52
61 Tassinari, Julie SR Boston Latin School 7:00.6 21:46.9 53
62 Palazzi, Olivia SR North Quincy 7:01.4 21:49.4  
63 Muniz, Carolin SR Billerica 7:01.8 21:50.7 54
64 Jamie, Ritondo SR Reading 7:01.8 21:50.8 55
65 Hyde, Sarah SR Arlington 7:01.9 21:50.9 56
66 Rabito, Gabi SR Woburn 7:02.1 21:51.6 57
67 Fossett, Jennifer SR Natick 7:02.6 21:53.1 58
68 Curtin, Danielle SR Barnstable 7:02.6 21:53.2 59
69 Walsh, Kaleigh SR Oliver Ames 7:02.7 21:53.4 60
70 Bettez, Michaela SR Nashoba 7:03.0 21:54.5 61
71 Dineen, Maeve SR Beverly 7:03.4 21:55.8 62
72 Oliva, Jenna SR Billerica 7:03.7 21:56.6 63
73 Ciampa, Dena SR Bishop Feehan 7:03.7 21:56.6 64
74 Rodriguez, Rebecca SR Bishop Feehan 7:04.2 21:58.3  
75 Johnson, Emma SR Reading 7:04.8 22:00.1 65
76 Rushkin, Lynn SR Acton-Boxborough 7:04.9 22:00.2 66
77 Saba, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 7:05.1 22:01.0  
78 Mullen, Sarah SR Bishop Feehan 7:05.2 22:01.3  
79 Polsgrove, Kara SR North Quincy 7:06.1 22:03.9  
80 Corcoran, Mary SR Brookline 7:06.3 22:04.6 67
81 Faiola, Katherine SR Arlington 7:06.7 22:05.9 68
82 Olland, Marie SR Arlington 7:06.9 22:06.4 69
83 Kerrigan, Molly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:06.9 22:06.6 70
84 Williams, Dafna SR Brookline 7:07.0 22:06.8 71
85 Butler, Meaghan SR Weymouth 7:07.2 22:07.4 72
86 Soule, Sara SR Weymouth 7:07.3 22:07.7 73
87 Betts, Audrey SR Weymouth 7:07.3 22:07.8 74
88 Tantillo, Brianna SR Weymouth 7:07.3 22:07.9 75
89 Gallagher, Marykate SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:07.4 22:08.1 76
90 Willis, Kylie SR Barnstable 7:07.4 22:08.1 77
91 Glavin, Julie SR Weymouth 7:07.5 22:08.4 78
92 Duggan, Ciara SR Weymouth 7:07.5 22:08.5 79
93 Killkelley, Jenny SR Methuen 7:07.7 22:08.9  
94 Wooster, Taylor SR Oliver Ames 7:08.7 22:12.0 80
95 Fisher, Delaney SR Andover 7:09.4 22:14.2 81
96 Linscott, Heather SR Hingham 7:09.7 22:15.3 82
97 Pechan, Dominica SR Newton South 7:10.4 22:17.2 83
98 Pascal, Nadine SR Brockton 7:10.8 22:18.7 84
99 Greer, Sydney SR Marshfield 7:10.9 22:19.0  
100 Pertel, Clarice SR Brookline 7:11.2 22:19.8 85
101 Barrera, Mila SR Natick 7:11.3 22:20.2 86
102 Gabriel, Julia SR Westford Academy 7:11.4 22:20.6  
103 Quirbach, Sarah SR Chelmsford 7:11.7 22:21.5 87
104 Joyce, Lillian SR Newton North 7:12.0 22:22.3 88
105 Franco, Sophia SR Newton South 7:12.1 22:22.7 89
106 Dieker, Jackie SR Central Catholic 7:12.5 22:24.0 90
107 Kovatsis, Alexia SR Natick 7:14.0 22:28.7 91
108 Fitzpatrick, Hannah SR Revere 7:14.1 22:28.7  
109 Juch, Uatchet SR Beverly 7:14.8 22:30.9 92
110 Morrow, Stephanie SR Plymouth South 7:15.1 22:31.9 93
111 Peckham, Madeline SR Oliver Ames 7:15.4 22:32.8 94
112 wagner, isabel SR Natick 7:15.6 22:33.5 95
113 Gelch, Zoe SR Newton South 7:15.7 22:33.7 96
114 O'Malley, Colleen SR Central Catholic 7:16.3 22:35.7 97
115 Vonzweck, Annie SR Beverly 7:16.4 22:36.1 98
116 Bastien, Bridget SR Bishop Feehan 7:17.2 22:38.6  
117 Doyle, Sarah SR Mansfield 7:17.6 22:39.7  
118 Smith, Sydney SR Acton-Boxborough 7:18.6 22:42.7 99
119 Wakefield, Erynn SR Newton North 7:18.6 22:42.7 100
120 Solakian, Catherine SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:19.1 22:44.3 101
121 Guimond, Leanne SR Barnstable 7:19.2 22:44.7 102
122 Brown, Lainey SR Brookline 7:19.6 22:46.0 103
123 Caron, Emily SR North Andover 7:20.0 22:47.4 104
124 Hreczuck, Kayla SR Newton North 7:20.5 22:48.6 105
125 Connors, Kelly SR Oliver Ames 7:21.0 22:50.2 106
126 Allen, Sophie SR Brookline 7:21.1 22:50.6  
127 McMillian, Ever SR Brookline 7:21.2 22:51.0  
128 McGraw, Seanna SR Newton South 7:21.4 22:51.6 107
129 Skinner, Molly SR Reading 7:21.5 22:51.9 108
130 Bailey, Jocelyn SR Plymouth North 7:21.6 22:52.1  
131 Curran, Caroline SR Oliver Ames 7:21.7 22:52.6 109
132 Misail, Emelia SR North Middlesex 7:22.6 22:55.4  
133 Posada, Monica SR Revere 7:22.7 22:55.7  
134 Chamberlain, Lily SR Brookline 7:22.8 22:56.0  
135 Wick, Emma SR Silver Lake 7:23.3 22:57.6  
136 LaCamera, Grace SR Bishop Feehan 7:23.5 22:58.0  
137 Plodzik, Jamie SR North Andover 7:23.9 22:59.4 110
138 French, Emily SR Shepherd Hill 7:24.3 23:00.7  
139 Kennedy, Kathryn SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:24.5 23:01.1 111
140 Bischoff, Kelsey SR Bishop Feehan 7:25.1 23:03.0  
141 Breen, Courtney SR Hingham 7:25.4 23:04.1 112
142 Georgaklis, Sofia SR Brookline 7:25.8 23:05.1  
143 Ryan, Emily SR Woburn 7:25.8 23:05.2 113
144 Weber, Sarah SR Woburn 7:25.9 23:05.5  
145 Rockey, Kale SR Oliver Ames 7:25.9 23:05.7 114
146 Kroger, Claire SR Newton South 7:26.1 23:06.2 115
147 McMahon, Lyndsey SR Lowell 7:26.9 23:08.5 116
148 Hellard, Kira SR Bishop Feehan 7:27.0 23:09.0  
149 Norton, Makayla SR Shepherd Hill 7:28.1 23:12.5  
150 Gagne, Emma SR Winchester 7:28.4 23:13.4 117
151 Connor, MacKenzie SR Chelmsford 7:28.6 23:14.0 118
152 Oliva, Luisa SR Attleboro 7:29.0 23:15.2 119
153 Houlihan, Molly SR Franklin 7:29.1 23:15.3 120
154 Merrill, Sydney SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:29.1 23:15.6 121
155 Coumounduros, Caroline SR Reading 7:29.5 23:16.9 122
156 Thibodeau, Kerri SR Andover 7:29.8 23:17.7 123
157 Ferronetti, Meghan SR Andover 7:29.9 23:17.9 124
158 Laenen, Angela SR Weymouth 7:30.1 23:18.6 125
159 Duffy, Kate SR Oliver Ames 7:30.9 23:20.9  
160 Aitken, Maddy SR Beverly 7:31.0 23:21.3 126
161 Kempler, Ronit SR Brookline 7:31.5 23:22.8  
162 Espinosa-Gil, Valentina SR Lowell 7:32.1 23:24.8 127
163 Dressler, Caroline SR Arlington 7:32.3 23:25.4 128
164 Alton, Hannah SR Arlington 7:32.3 23:25.5 129
165 Montesi, Ava SR Arlington 7:32.3 23:25.5 130
166 Hamlin, Erin SR Reading 7:32.4 23:25.8 131
167 Pigott, Jessica SR Arlington 7:32.5 23:26.1 132
168 Mendez, Edith SR Arlington 7:32.8 23:26.9  
169 Taylor, Abby SR Winchester 7:32.9 23:27.2 133
170 Pedone, Hannah SR Hingham 7:33.2 23:28.1 134
171 Burton, Allison SR Hingham 7:33.3 23:28.4 135
172 Ladoulis, Isabelle SR King Philip 7:33.4 23:28.9 136
173 Ingegneri, Kerin SR Bishop Feehan 7:33.8 23:30.2  
174 Chen, Jessica SR Newton North 7:33.8 23:30.2  
175 Nandrajog, Meenakshi SR Weymouth 7:34.1 23:30.9  
176 Mills, Alexis SR Central Catholic 7:34.3 23:31.5 137
177 Masse, Ashley SR Nashoba 7:34.8 23:33.3 138
178 Cunniff, Hanna SR Franklin 7:35.0 23:33.9 139
179 Connelly, Meaghan SR Hingham 7:35.2 23:34.5 140
180 O'Rourke, Kellsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:35.5 23:35.3 141
181 Cadogan, Kylie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:35.6 23:35.6 142
182 Knapp, Jordan SR Weymouth 7:35.9 23:36.5  
183 Husband, Ailish SR Plymouth North 7:36.1 23:37.2  
184 Miller, Lauren SR Newton South 7:36.3 23:37.7 143
185 Clapp, Brittney SR Oliver Ames 7:36.3 23:37.8  
186 Lee, Christine SR Bishop Feehan 7:36.5 23:38.5  
187 Richardson, Julia SR Arlington 7:36.7 23:39.1  
188 Roy, Jenna SR Oliver Ames 7:37.3 23:40.9  
189 Butts, Sarah SR King Philip 7:37.3 23:41.1 144
190 Strehle, Margaret SR Hingham 7:37.5 23:41.7 145
191 Murphy, Dana SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:38.0 23:43.3 146
192 Sunderland, Sydney SR Bishop Feehan 7:38.1 23:43.5  
193 Penumarthy, Akilha SR Oliver Ames 7:38.3 23:44.0  
194 Fortin, Margeaux SR Hingham 7:38.3 23:44.2  
195 Duvall, Emalyn SR Oliver Ames 7:38.4 23:44.4  
196 Concannon, Elizabeth SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:38.5 23:44.7 147
197 Kroa, Martina SR Beverly 7:38.6 23:45.0 148
198 Watson, Collette SR Bishop Feehan 7:38.8 23:45.7  
199 Dee, Elizabeth SR Reading 7:39.1 23:46.6  
200 Leduc, Caroline SR Hingham 7:39.4 23:47.3  
201 Gillis, Elzabeth SR Westford Academy 7:39.6 23:48.1  
202 Weintrob, Abby SR Oliver Ames 7:39.9 23:49.1  
203 Capozzi, Lauren SR Walpole 7:40.1 23:49.7  
204 Almeida-Walker, Kaitlyn SR Taunton 7:40.2 23:50.1  
205 Falke, Mackenzie SR Tantasqua 7:40.2 23:50.1  
206 Parent, Emily SR Central Catholic 7:40.4 23:50.7 149
207 Welch, Alexandra SR King Philip 7:41.0 23:52.4 150
208 Curren, Meredith SR Nashoba 7:41.0 23:52.5 151
209 Barrows, Sara SR Newton South 7:41.2 23:52.9  
210 Laenen, Julia SR Weymouth 7:41.3 23:53.3  
211 Whearty, Becky SR Walpole 7:41.8 23:54.8  
212 Marquedant, Grace SR Hopkinton 7:42.0 23:55.7 152
213 Bojar, Alana SR Newton South 7:42.4 23:56.9  
214 Lhandon, Jamyang SR Attleboro 7:42.6 23:57.3 153
215 Donovan, Kelly SR Weymouth 7:43.7 24:00.9  
216 Spinuzzi, Elena SR Reading 7:43.9 24:01.4  
217 Novak, Amanda SR North Andover 7:44.1 24:02.2 154
218 Murphy, Selena SR Weymouth 7:44.2 24:02.3  
219 Green, Sophia SR Billerica 7:44.5 24:03.4 155
220 Markham, Erika SR Chelmsford 7:44.8 24:04.3 156
221 Brown, Hannah SR Chelmsford 7:45.1 24:05.1 157
222 Golden, Clare SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:45.7 24:07.1 158
223 Lawton, Samantha SR Barnstable 7:47.2 24:11.8 159
224 Mackey, Alex SR Barnstable 7:47.3 24:12.0 160
225 Scully, Colleen SR Marshfield 7:47.5 24:12.7  
226 Drury, Erin SR North Andover 7:47.9 24:13.8 161
227 Callaghan, Martha SR Beverly 7:48.2 24:14.7 162
228 Gotsch, Rosie SR Beverly 7:48.2 24:14.8 163
229 Renaud, Olivia SR Dracut 7:48.8 24:16.8  
230 Rice, Emily SR Barnstable 7:48.9 24:16.9 164
231 Diefenbach, Kirsten SR Nashoba 7:49.3 24:18.4 165
232 Simonds, Catherine SR Tantasqua 7:49.6 24:19.2  
233 Ridge, Christina SR Weymouth 7:49.8 24:19.7  
234 Hardy, Samantha SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:50.0 24:20.4 166
235 Jutras, Nicole SR King Philip 7:50.9 24:23.4 167
236 Young, Hana SR Bishop Feehan 7:52.1 24:27.0  
237 Goodall, Kelly SR Beverly 7:52.2 24:27.2  
238 Pan, Cindy SR Andover 7:52.3 24:27.5 168
239 Nedeljkovic, Kristina SR Newton South 7:52.6 24:28.5  
240 O'Donnell, Grace SR Oliver Ames 7:52.7 24:28.9  
241 Lieb, Lindsey SR Newton South 7:53.1 24:30.2  
242 Beard, Allison SR Attleboro 7:53.2 24:30.3 169
243 Ward, Kaitlyn SR King Philip 7:53.6 24:31.6 170
244 Rossi-Fortunati, Julieta SR Arlington 7:53.7 24:31.8  
245 Lee, Emily SR Winchester 7:53.8 24:32.3 171
246 Curran, Shannon SR Chelmsford 7:54.1 24:33.0 172
247 Flynn, Lauren SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:54.2 24:33.5 173
248 Bhuttacharya, Sonya SR Brookline 7:54.3 24:33.7  
249 Serrault, Marie SR Chelmsford 7:54.4 24:34.0 174
250 Lyons, Shannon SR Plymouth South 7:54.9 24:35.7 175
251 Quinn, Noelle SR Newton North 7:55.0 24:35.9  
252 Garrahan, Olivia SR Natick 7:55.7 24:38.1 176
253 McCutcheon, Caitlyn SR Haverhill 7:56.0 24:39.0 177
254 Bouchard, Elisha SR North Middlesex 7:56.6 24:40.9  
255 Lancisi, Alexa SR Milford 7:56.9 24:41.8  
256 Fay, Natalie SR Chelmsford 7:57.4 24:43.3 178
257 Argueta, Patricia SR Woburn 7:57.6 24:44.2  
258 Hill, Nora SR Hingham 7:57.9 24:45.1  
259 Flaherty, Lily SR Silver Lake 7:58.1 24:45.6  
260 Gill, Sabina SR Braintree 7:58.3 24:46.2  
261 Harrison, Courtney SR Newton North 7:58.5 24:46.9  
262 Asmar, Elianne SR Central Catholic 7:58.5 24:47.0 179
263 Wan, Sarah SR Acton-Boxborough 7:58.6 24:47.2 180
264 Holland, Rosaleen SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:59.3 24:49.4  
265 Wei, Janice SR Brookline 8:00.0 24:51.4  
266 Khurana, Nalini SR Newton North 8:00.1 24:51.9  
267 Kilroy, Tallulah SR Barnstable 8:00.5 24:53.1  
268 Norling, Julianna SR Weymouth 8:00.6 24:53.3  
269 McClean, Jahryca SR Brockton 8:00.6 24:53.4 181
270 Kemp, Susanna SR Brookline 8:00.7 24:53.8  
271 Manning, Elizabeth SR Chelmsford 8:01.3 24:55.4  
272 Turner, Bronwyn SR Newton North 8:01.7 24:56.7  
273 Milner, Catherine SR Bishop Feehan 8:01.8 24:57.2  
274 Sundar Rajan, Gayatri SR Arlington 8:02.2 24:58.4  
275 Pike, Victoria SR Attleboro 8:02.2 24:58.5 182
276 Sorenson, Emma SR Central Catholic 8:02.5 24:59.3  
277 Ellis, Maggie SR Bishop Feehan 8:02.9 25:00.4  
278 Hernandez, Selena SR Brockton 8:03.3 25:01.6 183
279 Abreu, Aryana SR Brockton 8:03.5 25:02.5 184
280 Wentworth, Becky SR Winchester 8:03.6 25:02.7 185
281 Bielecki, Elvena SR Andover 8:03.6 25:02.8 186
282 Sevene, Kyra SR Haverhill 8:04.1 25:04.4 187
283 Corkery, Mary Rose SR Bishop Feehan 8:04.7 25:06.0  
284 Gruner-Mitchell, Renee SR Barnstable 8:04.7 25:06.0  
285 Cripps, Sam SR Plymouth South 8:04.9 25:06.6 188
286 Ryan, Emma SR Hingham 8:05.3 25:07.9  
287 Buckley, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:06.7 25:12.3  
288 Houck, Ally SR Tantasqua 8:07.1 25:13.6  
289 Sanchez, Gianna SR Lowell 8:07.2 25:14.0 189
290 Levrero, Clara SR Brookline 8:08.0 25:16.3  
291 Tian, Lulu SR Winchester 8:08.1 25:16.6 190
292 Duff, Kaila SR Brockton 8:08.3 25:17.4 191
293 Dwyer, Sarah SR Natick 8:08.4 25:17.7 192
294 Hamilton, Mary SR Woburn 8:09.4 25:20.8  
295 Cragaw, Sam SR Bishop Feehan 8:09.7 25:21.7  
296 Sherlock, Kaitlin SR North Andover 8:10.5 25:24.1 193
297 Sheehan, Brianna SR Silver Lake 8:10.7 25:24.8  
298 Ganshirt, Sage SR Oliver Ames 8:10.8 25:25.0  
299 Shannon, Lindsay SR Plymouth North 8:11.1 25:26.1  
300 Hanson, Marget SR Brookline 8:11.6 25:27.5  
301 Healey, Grace SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:11.7 25:27.9  
302 O'Neil, Suzanna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:11.7 25:28.0  
303 Kiva, McElhiney SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:12.4 25:30.1  
304 Yebia, Soliana SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:12.7 25:31.1  
305 Link, Izzy SR Newton North 8:13.2 25:32.6  
306 Dickason, Lily SR Hingham 8:13.8 25:34.5  
307 Takasaki, Rachel SR Natick 8:13.9 25:34.7 194
308 Briand, Vannessa SR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:14.2 25:35.7  
309 Laine, Mary SR Hingham 8:14.7 25:37.3  
310 Deely, Laura SR Barnstable 8:15.1 25:38.6  
311 Neumann, Anna SR Newton South 8:15.6 25:40.1  
312 Kaur, Jessalyn SR Newton South 8:16.1 25:41.4  
313 Bsharah, Bevan SR Barnstable 8:16.4 25:42.5  
314 Pecchia, Dahlia SR Chelmsford 8:17.2 25:44.8  
315 Cesarini, Toni SR Brockton 8:17.3 25:45.2 195
316 BonTempo, Emilia SR Milford 8:17.8 25:46.9  
317 Hawkins, Helen SR Boston Latin School 8:18.2 25:48.0 196
318 Connly, Veronica SR Oliver Ames 8:19.3 25:51.5  
319 Shanahan, Julia SR Medford 8:19.7 25:52.8  
320 Leahy, Catherine SR Brockton 8:20.3 25:54.6 197
321 Sulliva, Julia SR Central Catholic 8:20.6 25:55.6  
322 Vacha, Roxie SR Nashoba 8:20.8 25:56.1 198
323 Palumbo, Liza SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:20.8 25:56.2 199
324 Viggiani, Francesca SR Medford 8:21.0 25:56.7  
325 Patwa, Farzana SR Winchester 8:21.3 25:57.7 200
326 O'Brien, Laura SR Andover 8:21.7 25:58.9 201
327 Connolly, Laura SR Boston Latin School 8:22.1 26:00.3 202
328 Donahue, Alex SR Hingham 8:22.5 26:01.5  
329 Cipullo, Ceclilia SR Brookline 8:22.5 26:01.5  
330 Gupta, Shalini SR Chelmsford 8:22.9 26:02.7  
331 Anderson, Briana SR Beverly 8:22.9 26:02.7  
332 Cole, Catherine SR Hingham 8:23.0 26:03.1  
333 Oatway, Clare SR Hingham 8:23.1 26:03.2  
334 Berkin, Shira SR Hingham 8:23.3 26:04.0  
335 Holland, Olivia SR North Andover 8:24.4 26:07.2 203
336 Fofana, Saran SR Brockton 8:24.9 26:08.8  
337 Bierenbaum, Annah SR Newton South 8:24.9 26:09.0  
338 O'Brien, Abigail SR Mansfield 8:25.9 26:12.0  
339 Girodier, Angela SR Brockton 8:27.0 26:15.3  
340 Denoncourt, Cailey SR Andover 8:27.7 26:17.5  
341 Kane, Kristina SR Bishop Feehan 8:28.0 26:18.6  
342 Wanyoike, Tiffany SR North Andover 8:28.9 26:21.4  
343 Moynihan, Fiona SR Franklin 8:29.7 26:23.8 204
344 Walsh, Michaela SR Billerica 8:29.9 26:24.3 205
345 Hayes, Julia SR Central Catholic 8:30.1 26:25.0  
346 DiLorenzo, Jordyn SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:31.2 26:28.5  
347 Gilson, Hailey SR Oliver Ames 8:31.5 26:29.4  
348 Machado, Seraphina SR Oliver Ames 8:31.8 26:30.2  
349 Ty, Lindsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:31.8 26:30.3  
350 Choi, Grace SR Newton North 8:32.0 26:31.1  
351 Harmon, Molly SR Bishop Feehan 8:32.5 26:32.3  
352 Brown, Shannon SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:32.6 26:32.7  
353 Shoap, Molly SR Brookline 8:32.8 26:33.3  
354 Leonard, Jennifer SR Bishop Feehan 8:33.0 26:34.1  
355 Marks, Lora SR Newton South 8:33.6 26:35.8  
356 Wong, Ziqin SR Taunton 8:34.0 26:37.1  
357 Wackrow, Katelyn SR Woburn 8:35.9 26:43.1  
358 MacDonald, Shannon SR Barnstable 8:35.9 26:43.2  
359 Ferronetti, Rachel SR Andover 8:36.3 26:44.4  
360 Berg, Jenna SR Attleboro 8:36.4 26:44.5 206
361 Costello, Amy SR Boston Latin School 8:36.4 26:44.7 207
362 Krol, Meg SR Woburn 8:37.2 26:47.1  
363 Qi, Celene SR Acton-Boxborough 8:37.4 26:47.9  
364 Shea, Veronica SR Central Catholic 8:38.5 26:51.1  
365 Coyne, Annie SR Boston Latin School 8:39.1 26:52.9 208
366 Rivera, Katie SR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:39.2 26:53.3  
367 Zhuang, Alicia SR Newton North 8:39.3 26:53.7  
368 Breen, Nicole SR Oliver Ames 8:40.1 26:56.2  
369 Macnamara, Bayley SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:40.2 26:56.5  
370 Wilding, Alexis SR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:40.4 26:57.1  
371 Hurstak, Kiley SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:42.1 27:02.2  
372 Bombara, Jane SR Newton North 8:45.0 27:11.3  
373 Richmond, Emma SR Newton North 8:45.7 27:13.6  
374 Tang, Alicia SR Acton-Boxborough 8:47.0 27:17.7  
375 Hamilton, Elizabeth SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:48.0 27:20.7  
376 Epstein, Rebecca SR King Philip 8:48.5 27:22.2 209
377 Bishop, Kelly SR Woburn 8:53.1 27:36.6  
378 Murphy, Laura SR Dracut 8:54.0 27:39.4  
379 Holston, Effi SR Newton South 8:55.0 27:42.3  
380 Arakelow, Ellalandra SR Haverhill 8:58.1 27:52.0 210
381 Nayak, Sanjana SR Acton-Boxborough 8:59.3 27:55.8  
382 Brandstein, Leah SR Acton-Boxborough 9:00.8 28:00.4  
383 Pellegrino, Rachel SR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:02.4 28:05.5  
384 Newcomb, Emma SR Chelmsford 9:02.5 28:05.9  
385 Reinstein, Rebecca SR Newton South 9:04.7 28:12.5  
386 Meyers, Rachel SR Brookline 9:06.0 28:16.7  
387 Panneton, Riley SR Lowell 9:11.7 28:34.3 211
388 Perez, Katlyn SR Attleboro 9:16.9 28:50.5 212
389 White, Kimberly SR Attleboro 9:17.0 28:50.7 213
390 Volpicelli, Talia SR Bishop Feehan 9:26.4 29:19.9  
391 Babson, Elena SR Natick 9:30.9 29:33.9  
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:01:48 12:21 36 3 5 7 10 11 16 35
2 1:04:14 12:50 78 9 13 15 20 21 26 40
3 1:04:26 12:53 105 2 8 12 31 52 73 85
4 1:05:39 13:07 116 6 18 23 32 37 50 62
5 1:07:37 13:31 205 1 36 53 54 61 72 93
6 1:08:42 13:44 225 4 39 43 49 90 108 110
7 1:09:10 13:50 226 17 46 48 51 64 65  
8 1:09:31 13:54 239 19 47 56 58 59 63 71
9 1:09:49 13:57 254 28 33 45 70 78 83 84
10 1:10:07 14:01 256 22 27 38 81 88 98 113
11 1:10:45 14:09 284 14 34 69 80 87 96  
12 1:11:17 14:15 286 24 41 44 86 91 107  
13 1:10:56 14:11 289 25 55 66 67 76    
14 1:15:35 15:07 383 30 60 92 97 104 106  
15 1:16:43 15:20 411 29 77 89 105 111    
16 1:17:32 15:30 428 42 75 99 100 112 114  
17 1:15:58 15:11 430 74 79 82 94 101 103  
18 1:17:34 15:30 431 57 68 95 102 109    
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jackson, Annie SR Boston Latin School 6:16.3 11:41.5 1
2 Teixeira Dasilva, Helena SR Newton North 6:21.0 11:50.3 2
3 Aldrich, Ella SR Winchester 6:22.2 11:52.6  
4 Anderson, Nicole SR Billerica 6:24.1 11:56.1 3
5 Seamans, Kelsey SR Central Catholic 6:25.3 11:58.3 4
6 Sullivan, Emma SR Shepherd Hill 6:28.6 12:04.6  
7 Gooley, Schuyler SR Hopkinton 6:29.5 12:06.2  
8 Anderson, Deidra SR Billerica 6:33.4 12:13.5 5
9 Mirambeaux, Asaliah SR Lowell 6:34.3 12:15.1  
10 Blodgett, Danielle SR Tantasqua 6:38.3 12:22.6  
11 Luster, Charlotte SR Brookline 6:40.2 12:26.1 6
12 Hackett, Bridget SR Reading 6:40.8 12:27.3  
13 Mace, Kayley SR Billerica 6:40.9 12:27.4 7
14 Wax, Sophia SR Newton North 6:42.1 12:29.8 8
15 Valcovic, Lily JR Taunton 6:42.8 12:30.9 9
16 Barry, Colleen SR Walpole 6:44.3 12:33.8  
17 Doherty, Hannah SR Billerica 6:44.4 12:34.0 10
18 Mento, Ahna SR Plymouth North 6:45.5 12:36.0  
19 Hastings, Kaitlin SR North Andover 6:45.6 12:36.3  
20 Diorio, Sydney SR Billerica 6:46.5 12:38.0 11
21 Benninger, Katherine SR Newton North 6:48.1 12:40.9 12
22 Jamieson, Shea SR Attleboro 6:48.3 12:41.3  
23 Blair, Megan SR Natick 6:48.5 12:41.5  
24 Melito-Santos, Kailey SR Taunton 6:48.8 12:42.1 13
25 DeRoche, Gabrielle SR Haverhill 6:50.6 12:45.6  
26 Turkington, Natalie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:51.6 12:47.5 14
27 Mainer-Smith, Tatyana SR Taunton 6:51.7 12:47.5 15
28 Brandt, Lannaya SR Tantasqua 6:52.3 12:48.7  
29 Lacayo, Selena SR Billerica 6:52.5 12:49.1 16
30 Angelone, Lilia SR King Philip 6:56.5 12:56.6  
31 Reynolds, Lizzy SR Winchester 6:57.7 12:58.8  
32 Armstrong, Sofia SR Andover 6:58.5 13:00.3 17
33 Sklaver, Madison SR Brookline 6:58.9 13:01.1 18
34 Siveiri, Jenny SR Weymouth 7:00.6 13:04.1 19
35 Capelo, Kaitlyn JR Taunton 7:00.7 13:04.4 20
36 Kelly, Mairead SR North Quincy 7:01.7 13:06.2  
37 Dias, Olivia JR Taunton 7:03.5 13:09.5 21
38 Doyle, Alevia SR Arlington 7:03.8 13:10.2  
39 Abreu, Laura SR Methuen 7:04.2 13:10.9 22
40 Leighton, Elizabeth SR Beverly 7:04.9 13:12.3  
41 Yang, Iris SR Brookline 7:05.5 13:13.3 23
42 Walmsley, Haley SR Bishop Feehan 7:05.6 13:13.6 24
43 Maskalenko, Riley SR North Middlesex 7:06.4 13:15.0 25
44 Weber, Olivia JR Taunton 7:06.5 13:15.2 26
45 Busta, Kaitlyn SR Methuen 7:07.3 13:16.6 27
46 Laine, Beth SR Hingham 7:08.2 13:18.4 28
47 Green, Julianna SR Natick 7:08.7 13:19.2  
48 Giuliano, Sarah SR Franklin 7:09.9 13:21.5 29
49 Turcott, Carrie SR Westford Academy 7:09.9 13:21.6  
50 Chevalier, Amanda SR Westford Academy 7:10.3 13:22.2  
51 Stadnicki, Alisha SR Newton South 7:10.5 13:22.6  
52 Rateau, Olivia SR Brockton 7:11.1 13:23.7 30
53 Crook, Caroline SR Newton North 7:11.7 13:24.8 31
54 Watson, Juliana SR Brookline 7:12.3 13:25.9 32
55 Chevalier, Jessica SR Westford Academy 7:14.2 13:29.5  
56 Mildrum, Maddie SR Hingham 7:14.8 13:30.7 33
57 Bisson, Hannah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:15.1 13:31.2 34
58 Sullivan, Danielle SR Billerica 7:15.6 13:32.1 35
59 Gipstein, Uruvi JR Boston Latin School 7:15.8 13:32.6 36
60 Whittaker, Sasha SR Brookline 7:16.2 13:33.2 37
61 Marcolini, Alexis SR Milford 7:16.5 13:33.8  
62 Toohey, Zoe SR Methuen 7:16.5 13:33.8 38
63 Seifert, Skylar SR King Philip 7:16.7 13:34.1  
64 Bowler, Aidan SR Central Catholic 7:17.4 13:35.5 39
65 Roberts, Sarah SR Taunton 7:18.1 13:36.7 40
66 Lacayo, Sabrina SR Billerica 7:19.1 13:38.6  
67 Sousa, Emma SR Dartmouth 7:19.2 13:38.9  
68 Venditti, Natalie SR Bishop Feehan 7:20.2 13:40.6 41
69 Binney, Diana SR Oliver Ames 7:20.2 13:40.7 42
70 Beland, Sophia SR Central Catholic 7:20.6 13:41.5 43
71 Young, Tori SR Bishop Feehan 7:22.2 13:44.5 44
72 Dunbeck, Julie SR Billerica 7:22.7 13:45.3  
73 Aubin, Dayna SR King Philip 7:23.2 13:46.4  
74 Gundal, Katie SR Newton South 7:23.4 13:46.8  
75 Leonard, Tess SR Hingham 7:23.6 13:47.0 45
76 Ryan, Kitty SR Natick 7:23.9 13:47.6  
77 Baumoel, Emily SR Beverly 7:24.4 13:48.6  
78 McGrath, Cora SR Andover 7:25.7 13:50.9 46
79 Burgess, Zoie SR Weymouth 7:26.2 13:51.8 47
80 McCann, Kayla SR Hopkinton 7:27.8 13:54.9  
81 Gregg, Shannon SR Acton-Boxborough 7:28.1 13:55.5  
82 Malone, Cayleigh JR Barnstable 7:28.6 13:56.3  
83 Smith, Chloe SR Andover 7:29.0 13:57.1 48
84 Hinchey, Kaitryn SR Central Catholic 7:30.3 13:59.5 49
85 Frankel, Wendy SR Brookline 7:30.5 14:00.0 50
86 Dowty, Emma SR Andover 7:30.9 14:00.6 51
87 Bronstein, Lucy SR Newton North 7:31.0 14:00.8 52
88 Andersson, Nikki SR Dracut 7:31.7 14:02.2  
89 Haessler, Devon SR Arlington 7:31.9 14:02.6  
90 Buckingham, Bronte JR Boston Latin School 7:32.0 14:02.8 53
91 Edelstein-Rosebberg, Lucy JR Boston Latin School 7:32.2 14:03.1 54
92 Swoyer, Ariana SR Billerica 7:33.1 14:04.7  
93 Dunsmoor, Anna SR North Middlesex 7:33.2 14:05.0 55
94 Cogan, Alyssa SR Walpole 7:33.3 14:05.2  
95 Laenen, Diana SR Weymouth 7:33.6 14:05.7 56
96 DePaulo, Samantha SR Braintree 7:33.7 14:05.8  
97 Holmes, Emily SR King Philip 7:34.2 14:06.8  
98 Alestock, Jessica SR Mansfield 7:34.5 14:07.3  
99 Duggan, Meghan SR Billerica 7:35.0 14:08.3  
100 Cronin, Angie SR Acton-Boxborough 7:35.1 14:08.5  
101 Fernald, Ashley SR Woburn 7:35.5 14:09.3 57
102 Hernandez, Tiziana SR Attleboro 7:35.6 14:09.5  
103 Carlin, Elise SR Nashoba 7:37.7 14:13.4  
104 Bevans, Britney SR Weymouth 7:38.1 14:14.1 58
105 Guillette, Lily SR Newton South 7:38.8 14:15.4  
106 Levine, Isabella SR Weymouth 7:39.2 14:16.1 59
107 Clermont, Briana SR Brockton 7:39.6 14:17.0 60
108 Rans, Rachel SR Boston Latin School 7:40.3 14:18.2 61
109 Lapsley, Ava SR North Quincy 7:40.6 14:18.7  
110 Dong, Anna SR Brookline 7:40.9 14:19.3 62
111 O'Toole, Michela SR Walpole 7:41.3 14:20.0  
112 Fidrocki, Kaelyn SR Weymouth 7:41.9 14:21.1 63
113 Hennessy, Grace SR Andover 7:42.3 14:22.0 64
114 Sierra, Adamarys JR New Bedford 7:42.7 14:22.6  
115 Pederson, Verdande SR Brookline 7:42.8 14:22.9  
116 Santiago, Jonaya JR New Bedford 7:43.7 14:24.5  
117 Chu, Serena SR Andover 7:45.2 14:27.2 65
118 Hardy, Cassidy SR North Middlesex 7:45.3 14:27.5 66
119 Khan, Alayna SR Nashoba 7:45.9 14:28.6  
120 Wood, Eva SR North Middlesex 7:46.5 14:29.8 67
121 Graham, Katherine SR Woburn 7:46.6 14:30.0 68
122 Liu, Katherine SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:47.1 14:30.9 69
123 Kalajian, Kaitlin SR Arlington 7:47.5 14:31.6  
124 O'Connor, Avery SR Hingham 7:47.8 14:32.1 70
125 Stark, Jenna SR Weymouth 7:47.8 14:32.2 71
126 Czui, Josie JR Boston Latin School 7:47.9 14:32.3 72
127 Kwon, Elisa SR Reading 7:48.2 14:33.0  
128 McCormick, Cecilia SR Newton North 7:49.2 14:34.8 73
129 Daley, Lilly SR Winchester 7:49.3 14:35.0  
130 O'Toole, Molly SR Arlington 7:49.5 14:35.4  
131 Tsui, Elaine SR Chelmsford 7:49.8 14:35.9 74
132 Lerman, Ava SR Oliver Ames 7:49.9 14:36.0 75
133 Ketterman, Milena SR Brookline 7:50.6 14:37.4  
134 Desrosiers, Kinsley JR Dracut 7:50.6 14:37.5  
135 Robbins, Caroline SR North Middlesex 7:51.7 14:39.5 76
136 Fetter, Cassie SR Weymouth 7:52.1 14:40.2  
137 Rosenthal, Sydney SR Natick 7:52.2 14:40.4  
138 Forcina, Jacqueline SR Franklin 7:52.7 14:41.3 77
139 Garcia-Cachero, Paula SR Hingham 7:53.0 14:41.8 78
140 Clervil, Laura SR Somerville 7:53.5 14:42.7  
141 Horton, Haley SR Chelmsford 7:53.6 14:42.9 79
142 Zhang, Claire SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:53.8 14:43.3 80
143 Smth, Eden SR Brookline 7:54.1 14:43.8  
144 Fawkes, Linnea SR Barnstable 7:56.7 14:48.8  
145 Kim, Ngoc SR Methuen 7:58.3 14:51.7 81
146 Dean, Lilia SR Chelmsford 7:58.6 14:52.3 82
147 Franey, Julia SR Stoughton 7:59.1 14:53.3  
148 Sommers, Emma SR Hingham 8:00.2 14:55.3 83
149 Pimentel, Taylor SR New Bedford 8:00.5 14:55.8  
150 Hernandez, Tizia SR Attleboro 8:00.7 14:56.2  
151 Delaney, Abbey SR Weymouth 8:02.5 14:59.5  
152 Barker, Shayla SR Beverly 8:03.3 15:01.0  
153 Lavoie, Kristin SR Durfee 8:03.5 15:01.4  
154 Fasulo, Victoria SR Mansfield 8:03.7 15:01.8  
155 Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sophia SR Hingham 8:04.0 15:02.4 84
156 Zhou, Sophia SR Newton North 8:05.8 15:05.7 85
157 Sharon, Elizabeth SR Winchester 8:05.9 15:05.9  
158 Collette, Hannah SR Bishop Feehan 8:08.0 15:09.7 86
159 Zuckerman, Shelley SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:09.5 15:12.6 87
160 Merheb, Marita SR Methuen 8:10.4 15:14.3 88
161 Wong, Jocelyn SR Newton North 8:11.1 15:15.7  
162 Duffy, Jessica SR Acton-Boxborough 8:12.0 15:17.3  
163 Kim , Nikki SR Franklin 8:12.7 15:18.6 89
164 Meranus, Ella SR Brookline 8:14.1 15:21.1  
165 Osborne, Drexal SR Medford 8:14.5 15:21.9  
166 Suthar, Emily SR Somerville 8:14.6 15:22.1  
167 Sullivan, Caitin SR Silver Lake 8:14.9 15:22.7  
168 Fernandez-Fontaine, Aria SR Nashoba 8:15.8 15:24.3  
169 Vu, Emily SR North Quincy 8:16.2 15:25.1  
170 O'Riorden, Rosemarie SR Nashoba 8:16.7 15:26.1  
171 Miranda, Kendell SR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:17.5 15:27.5  
172 Keesara, Surabhi SR Central Catholic 8:17.9 15:28.3 90
173 Morgan, Grace SR Bishop Feehan 8:18.4 15:29.3 91
174 Mankehan, Medha SR Medford 8:20.3 15:32.7  
175 Grace, Raina SR New Bedford 8:21.7 15:35.4  
176 Watson, Kathryn SR Milford 8:22.9 15:37.6  
177 Chery, Arny SR Brockton 8:23.5 15:38.7 92
178 Fitzgerald, Juliet SR Boston Latin School 8:24.9 15:41.4 93
179 Paterno, Giovanna SR Milford 8:25.0 15:41.6  
180 Cunico, Julie SR Chelmsford 8:25.3 15:42.1 94
181 Guillemin, Claire SR Brookline 8:25.6 15:42.7  
182 Avalos, Karina SR Chelsea 8:31.0 15:52.8  
183 Stokes, Mackenzie SR Woburn 8:31.8 15:54.2 95
184 Ganz, Abigail SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:32.7 15:56.0 96
185 Jean-Baptiste, Angeline SR Brockton 8:33.8 15:57.9 97
186 Abernathy, Maura SR Methuen 8:33.9 15:58.0 98
187 Bucio, Abby SR Oliver Ames 8:35.8 16:01.6 99
188 Toler, Julia SR Beverly 8:36.2 16:02.4  
189 Meyers, Katie SR Oliver Ames 8:37.2 16:04.4 100
190 Beals, Olivia SR Chelmsford 8:37.6 16:05.0 101
191 Doonan, Ashley SR Billerica 8:38.6 16:06.8  
192 Macbeth, Annie SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:40.8 16:10.9  
193 Topic, Ellie SR North Andover 8:41.0 16:11.3  
194 Eguale, Fikir SR Brookline 8:41.1 16:11.5  
195 Francis, Mia SR Woburn 8:41.2 16:11.7 102
196 Abbott, Kendra SR Newton North 8:42.1 16:13.4  
197 Pecchia, Jemma SR Chelmsford 8:44.0 16:17.0 103
198 Merisier, Ashley SR Brockton 8:44.7 16:18.2 104
199 Myers, Kaylee SR Franklin 8:46.3 16:21.3 105
200 Vassor, Doreen SR Brockton 8:46.4 16:21.4 106
201 Parkinson, Elizabeth SR Bishop Feehan 8:49.8 16:27.7 107
202 O'Brien, Gabrielle SR Revere 8:55.1 16:37.7  
203 Schaufenbil, Cameron SR Central Catholic 8:57.8 16:42.7 108
204 Vu, Kayla SR North Quincy 8:59.2 16:45.4  
205 McComiskey, Erin SR Woburn 9:01.6 16:49.7 109
206 Montgomery, Grace SR Central Catholic 9:05.6 16:57.2 110
207 Inman, Grace SR Franklin 9:07.7 17:01.2 111
208 Wilson, Kate SR Oliver Ames 9:12.2 17:09.6 112
209 Mansour, Carine SR Methuen 9:13.0 17:11.1 113
210 Spiegel, Brianna SR Newton North 9:18.0 17:20.4  
211 Toomey, Kathleen SR Oliver Ames 9:18.5 17:21.3 114
212 Ortiz, Julia SR Stoughton 9:28.7 17:40.3  
213 Manning, Sara SR Newton North 9:55.4 18:30.0  
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 52:49 10:33 60 1 8 10 16 25 148 152
2 55:11 11:02 141 12 22 32 36 39 51 117
3 55:19 11:03 161 7 21 24 35 74 171  
4 55:24 11:04 164 3 19 34 53 55 121 134
5 55:50 11:10 195 14 15 28 29 109 130 136
6 55:27 11:05 197 2 13 52 62 68 93 104
7 55:57 11:11 205 5 41 44 46 69 91 95
8 56:25 11:17 229 23 37 43 49 77 80 88
9 56:36 11:19 238 11 20 26 40 141 159 172
10 57:05 11:25 272 27 31 63 72 79 94 112
11 57:08 11:25 282 17 30 58 64 113 128 131
12 57:19 11:27 294 42 47 50 70 85 96 114
13 57:50 11:34 348 6 45 83 99 115 119 126
14 58:32 11:42 382 54 61 75 90 102 103 144
15 58:42 11:44 395 57 59 76 92 111 118 143
16 58:43 11:44 409 18 78 84 107 122 139  
17 58:52 11:46 411 38 66 86 105 116    
18 59:20 11:52 439 33 65 98 120 123 129 135
19 1:01:45 12:21 488 9 73 82 158 166    
20 1:01:27 12:17 504 56 71 87 125 165    
21 1:01:26 12:17 528 4 106 110 147 161 162 164
22 1:00:53 12:10 540 60 81 124 137 138 145 146
23 1:03:07 12:37 608 67 89 142 153 157 168  
24 1:03:24 12:40 636 97 100 127 149 163 169 174
25 1:04:12 12:50 643 48 132 140 156 167    
26 1:04:48 12:57 670 101 108 133 155 173    
27 1:07:58 13:35 785 150 151 154 160 170    
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Griffin, Mike SR King Philip 5:14.5 9:46.3 1
2 Sullivan, Sean SR Xaverian Brothers 5:25.8 10:07.5 2
3 Woomer, Patrick SR Plymouth North 5:27.5 10:10.5  
4 Horsbugh, Ian SR Newton North 5:37.6 10:29.4 3
5 Cann, Ian SR Hopkinton 5:37.9 10:29.9  
6 Metivier, Xavier SR Methuen 5:38.3 10:30.8 4
7 Jackson, Steven SR Saint John's Prep 5:39.3 10:32.7 5
8 Mulligan, Colm SR Brookline 5:40.3 10:34.5 6
9 Thompson, Winston SR Acton-Boxborough 5:40.7 10:35.2 7
10 Norberg, Mike SR King Philip 5:41.2 10:36.2 8
11 Arevalo, Tomas JR Boston Latin School 5:42.6 10:38.7 9
12 DeLorenzo, Eric SR King Philip 5:43.0 10:39.4 10
13 Thyne, Richard SR Lowell 5:43.0 10:39.5 11
14 Jacunski, Ethan SR Newton South 5:45.5 10:44.1  
15 Martinez, Demitrius SR Chelsea 5:46.0 10:45.0  
16 Fitzgerald, Ronan SR Somerville 5:46.1 10:45.3  
17 Tilton, Chris SR Silver Lake 5:46.3 10:45.7  
18 Ewald, Charlie JR Barnstable 5:46.6 10:46.2 12
19 Hogan, Scott SR Xaverian Brothers 5:46.6 10:46.3 13
20 Wood, Jackson SR Beverly 5:46.8 10:46.5 14
21 Brock, Michael SR Beverly 5:47.0 10:47.0 15
22 Farkash, Nate SR King Philip 5:47.3 10:47.5 16
23 Sullivan, Tyler SR Walpole 5:47.9 10:48.6 17
24 Pesko, Jack SR Marshfield 5:48.2 10:49.3 18
25 Evans, Sean SR Newton North 5:49.3 10:51.3 19
26 Kohnen, Nathaniel SR Wellesley 5:49.8 10:52.1  
27 Madsen, Andrew SR Chelmsford 5:50.2 10:52.9  
28 Gonick, Tyler SR Reading 5:50.7 10:53.7  
29 DeFronzo, Evan Pasquale SR Lowell 5:51.2 10:54.7 20
30 Chen, Vincent SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:51.2 10:54.8  
31 Ji, Eric SR Acton-Boxborough 5:51.3 10:55.0 21
32 O'Toole, Ben SR Barnstable 5:51.9 10:56.0 22
33 Tavares, Nolan JR Taunton 5:52.3 10:56.8 23
34 Tian, Tiger SR Acton-Boxborough 5:53.9 10:59.7 24
35 Botte, Dan SR King Philip 5:54.3 11:00.5 25
36 Coughlin, Patrick SR Lowell 5:54.6 11:01.2 26
37 Mills, Evan SR Central Catholic 5:56.0 11:03.7 27
38 Rivers, Jack SR Beverly 5:56.9 11:05.4 28
39 Collins, Danny SR Newton South 5:57.0 11:05.6  
40 McGinn, Colin SR Westford Academy 5:57.2 11:06.0  
41 Gilligan, Patrick SR Beverly 5:57.3 11:06.1 29
42 Shnaider, Nathan SR Walpole 5:57.4 11:06.3 30
43 Crippen, Cormac SR Central Catholic 5:57.5 11:06.6 31
44 MacDermid, Daniel JR Barnstable 5:57.6 11:06.7 32
45 Theeb, Adam SR Andover 5:57.8 11:07.1 33
46 McLean, John SR Braintree 5:58.0 11:07.5  
47 Ivanov, Alex SR Newton North 5:58.4 11:08.1 34
48 Pierce, Michael SR Acton-Boxborough 5:58.7 11:08.7 35
49 Weiner, Ethan SR Barnstable 5:59.3 11:09.9 36
50 Letourneau, Matthew SR Taunton 6:00.0 11:11.1 37
51 Orcutt, Thomas SR Groton-Dunstable 6:00.8 11:12.7 38
52 Brewster, Connor JR Barnstable 6:00.9 11:12.8 39
53 Santana, Kelvin SR Lowell 6:01.1 11:13.1 40
54 Anderson, Charlie SR Saint John's Prep 6:01.3 11:13.6 41
55 Pare, Dylan SR Franklin 6:01.9 11:14.6 42
56 Kanner, Hersh SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:01.9 11:14.8  
57 Cali, Ty JR Taunton 6:02.1 11:15.2 43
58 Poleretsky, Sam SR Saint John's Prep 6:02.9 11:16.5 44
59 Sell, Freddy SR Brookline 6:03.2 11:17.1 45
60 Madison, Nick SR Saint John's Prep 6:03.4 11:17.5 46
61 Harrington, Camden SR Franklin 6:03.6 11:17.9 47
62 McComiskey, Evynn SR Woburn 6:03.7 11:18.0 48
63 Quinlan, Colin SR Taunton 6:04.5 11:19.5 49
64 DeZutter, Daniel SR Nipmuc 6:05.4 11:21.3  
65 New, Robert SR Winchester 6:05.7 11:21.9  
66 Whitmore, Cutler SR Franklin 6:05.9 11:22.1 50
67 Cole, Sean JR Barnstable 6:06.3 11:22.9 51
68 McKeon, Jason SR Haverhill 6:06.4 11:23.1  
69 Hayes, Matt SR Xaverian Brothers 6:07.3 11:24.7 52
70 Luzaitis, George SR Wellesley 6:07.7 11:25.5  
71 Macallister, Noah SR Chelmsford 6:08.1 11:26.2  
72 Steele, Griffen SR Newton North 6:08.5 11:27.0 53
73 Dionne, Will SR Hopkinton 6:09.1 11:28.1  
74 Haskell, Wiliam SR Natick 6:09.1 11:28.2 54
75 Dallaire, Robert SR Newton North 6:09.4 11:28.8 55
76 Pearce, Tyler SR Dracut 6:09.5 11:29.0  
77 Fidrocki, Tom SR Weymouth 6:09.9 11:29.7 56
78 Kindler, Nikolai SR Hingham 6:10.1 11:30.1 57
79 Forester, Danny SR Walpole 6:10.3 11:30.4 58
80 Slane, Liam SR Hingham 6:10.5 11:30.8 59
81 Collins, Bo SR Plymouth South 6:10.6 11:31.0  
82 Hu, Yixin SR Boston College High 6:11.2 11:32.1 60
83 Wong, Stephen SR Natick 6:11.3 11:32.3 61
84 Sweetland, Danny SR Xaverian Brothers 6:11.4 11:32.4 62
85 Louis, Duncan SR Central Catholic 6:11.4 11:32.5 63
86 Zeissig, Hansel SR Chelmsford 6:11.6 11:32.8  
87 Rodrigues, Matthew SR Walpole 6:11.9 11:33.4 64
88 McCarthy, Charlie SR Andover 6:12.5 11:34.5 65
89 Jiser, Elias SR Groton-Dunstable 6:12.8 11:35.1 66
90 Pendleton, Dakota SR North Quincy 6:13.1 11:35.7  
91 Gonzalez, Matt SR Newton South 6:13.2 11:35.7  
92 Fiedorczyk, David SR Oliver Ames 6:13.2 11:35.8 67
93 Roy, Emmett SR Xaverian Brothers 6:13.7 11:36.8 68
94 Erickson, Alex SR Saint John's Prep 6:14.3 11:37.9 69
95 Morris, Sean SR Franklin 6:14.4 11:38.0 70
96 Vanasse, Sam SR Nashoba 6:14.5 11:38.3  
97 Gaudiano, Pat SR Weymouth 6:14.7 11:38.5 71
98 Kiley, Aidan SR Central Catholic 6:15.5 11:40.1 72
99 Sullivan, James SR Boston Latin School 6:16.0 11:41.0 73
100 Gearey, Ethan SR Acton-Boxborough 6:16.2 11:41.3 74
101 Habestroh, Philip SR Medford 6:16.4 11:41.8  
102 Zeliger, Jacob SR Natick 6:16.5 11:42.0 75
103 Williamson, Chris SR Hingham 6:16.9 11:42.7 76
104 DeSousa, Lucas SR Taunton 6:17.0 11:42.8 77
105 Waite, Dan SR Marshfield 6:17.0 11:42.9 78
106 Vachon, Nate SR Central Catholic 6:17.0 11:43.0 79
107 Durette, Ryan SR Taunton 6:17.2 11:43.3 80
108 Tiernan, Connor SR Boston College High 6:17.3 11:43.5 81
109 Ritterbusch, Ethan SR Hopkinton 6:17.9 11:44.6  
110 Cadogan, Brendan SR Boston Latin School 6:18.2 11:45.2 82
111 Shannon, Niall SR Brookline 6:18.5 11:45.7 83
112 Mundt, Oscar SR Marshfield 6:18.6 11:45.9 84
113 Sean, Melanson SR Reading 6:19.0 11:46.7  
114 Whitney, Wyatt SR Franklin 6:19.2 11:47.0 85
115 Nash, Declan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:19.3 11:47.1 86
116 Kowalski, Matt SR Weymouth 6:19.4 11:47.3 87
117 Kelley, Gavin JR Taunton 6:19.9 11:48.2 88
118 Frechette, Cameron SR Tantasqua 6:20.0 11:48.5  
119 Hackenson, Bret SR Nipmuc 6:20.1 11:48.6  
120 McLaughlin, Rory SR Oliver Ames 6:20.1 11:48.7 89
121 Baccari, Reece SR Natick 6:20.4 11:49.1 90
122 Stapleton, Liam SR Saint John's Prep 6:20.6 11:49.5 91
123 Hull, Owen SR Hingham 6:20.7 11:49.7 92
124 McLoren, Clayton SR Brockton 6:21.1 11:50.5  
125 Pardo Cota, Gabriel SR Milford 6:21.2 11:50.8  
126 Hayes, Mike SR Xaverian Brothers 6:21.8 11:51.8 93
127 Costello, Micheal SR Plymouth South 6:22.6 11:53.3  
128 Gross, Quinn SR Nashoba 6:22.8 11:53.7  
129 Buotte, Jack SR Central Catholic 6:23.3 11:54.6 94
130 Dwortz, Will SR Saint John's Prep 6:23.4 11:54.8 95
131 Vining, Tyler SR Franklin 6:23.6 11:55.1 96
132 Cardosa, Anthony SR Mansfield 6:24.4 11:56.7 97
133 Campbell, Matt SR Andover 6:24.7 11:57.2 98
134 Coakley, William SR Winchester 6:25.6 11:58.8  
135 Musial, Cam SR Saint John's Prep 6:26.1 11:59.8  
136 Porco, Evan SR Brookline 6:26.1 11:59.9 99
137 Clericuzio, Cole SR Nashoba 6:26.2 12:00.0  
138 Connelly, Matt SR Mansfield 6:26.4 12:00.4 100
139 Block, Samuel SR Attleboro 6:26.8 12:01.1 101
140 Mitchell, Graham SR Natick 6:26.9 12:01.3 102
141 Whelan, Jack SR Natick 6:26.9 12:01.3 103
142 Doherty, Sean SR Xaverian Brothers 6:27.3 12:02.1 104
143 Lilly, Gavin SR Groton-Dunstable 6:27.5 12:02.4 105
144 Weinstock, Jacob SR Hopkinton 6:27.5 12:02.5  
145 Kopp, Braeden SR North Quincy 6:27.5 12:02.5  
146 Corcoran, Brian SR Methuen 6:27.8 12:03.0 106
147 Young, Leighton SR Haverhill 6:28.2 12:03.7  
148 Waltz, Daniil SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:28.4 12:04.0  
149 Hughes, Connor SR Saint John's Prep 6:28.6 12:04.6  
150 Moore, Nate SR Marshfield 6:28.9 12:05.0 107
151 Martin, Zachary SR Attleboro 6:29.0 12:05.2 108
152 Silva, Lucas SR Beverly 6:29.4 12:05.9 109
153 Keene, Malik SR Methuen 6:29.7 12:06.6 110
154 Westgate, Steven JR Taunton 6:29.8 12:06.8  
155 Rainey, Garrett JR Taunton 6:30.8 12:08.6  
156 Lynch, Nicholas SR Brockton 6:31.0 12:08.9  
157 Duarte, Nicholas SR Brockton 6:31.0 12:09.1  
158 Parsley, Noah SR Hingham 6:31.1 12:09.2 111
159 Gonzalez, Sebastian SR Central Catholic 6:31.2 12:09.4 112
160 Elmhurst, Stuart SR Walpole 6:31.4 12:09.7 113
161 Beland, Max SR Central Catholic 6:31.5 12:10.0  
162 Hanlon, Jack SR Central Catholic 6:31.8 12:10.4  
163 St.Louis, Lucas JR Dracut 6:32.5 12:11.7  
164 Mollo, Jack SR Franklin 6:32.9 12:12.4 114
165 Sullivan, Ronan SR Plymouth South 6:32.9 12:12.5  
166 Jones, Seth SR Brookline 6:33.3 12:13.3 115
167 Chennakesava, Akul SR Groton-Dunstable 6:34.3 12:15.2 116
168 Fournier, Owen SR Barnstable 6:34.4 12:15.3 117
169 Davis, Jeffrey SR Billerica 6:34.5 12:15.5  
170 West, William SR Billerica 6:34.8 12:16.1  
171 Arribada, Derek SR New Bedford 6:35.1 12:16.7  
172 Davis, Conrad SR Hingham 6:35.6 12:17.6 118
173 Carey, Tyler SR North Quincy 6:35.6 12:17.6  
174 Grossman, Simon SR Brookline 6:36.0 12:18.2 119
175 Fessler, Mitchell SR Arlington 6:36.2 12:18.6  
176 Neogi, Niloy SR Andover 6:36.2 12:18.7 120
177 Fallon, Matt SR Newton North 6:37.1 12:20.3 121
178 Wright, Pibb SR Marshfield 6:37.2 12:20.5 122
179 Bishop, Tyler SR Haverhill 6:38.1 12:22.2  
180 Miller, Ansel SR Medford 6:38.1 12:22.2  
181 O'Brien, Kevin SR Xaverian Brothers 6:38.1 12:22.3  
182 McConnell, Patrick SR Andover 6:38.7 12:23.3 123
183 Kolbert, Devon SR Saint John's Prep 6:38.7 12:23.4  
184 Rodericks, Tyler SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:38.9 12:23.6  
185 Jones, Mason SR Nashoba 6:39.1 12:24.1  
186 Olds, Peter SR Saint John's Prep 6:39.4 12:24.7  
187 Tuzik, Will SR Boston College High 6:39.7 12:25.2 124
188 Beaton, Jack SR Plymouth South 6:39.8 12:25.4  
189 Morris, Zack SR Weymouth 6:40.1 12:26.0 125
190 Xie, Henry SR Brookline 6:40.4 12:26.5 126
191 Ballou, Max SR Tantasqua 6:40.4 12:26.5  
192 Barrientos, Abraham SR Chelsea 6:40.5 12:26.7  
193 Peel, Mike SR Mansfield 6:40.9 12:27.5 127
194 Corby, John SR Winchester 6:40.9 12:27.5  
195 Capozzi, Chris SR Walpole 6:41.0 12:27.7 128
196 Angermeier, Josh SR Franklin 6:41.5 12:28.6  
197 Colson, Noah SR Barnstable 6:41.7 12:29.0  
198 Davis, Willy SR Central Catholic 6:42.1 12:29.6  
199 Chase, Eion SR Andover 6:42.5 12:30.4 129
200 Aiken, Thomas SR Beverly 6:42.5 12:30.4 130
201 Hazel, Ryan SR Walpole 6:42.8 12:30.9 131
202 Confalone, Gary SR Saint John's Prep 6:42.9 12:31.1  
203 Leason, Sam SR Taunton 6:42.9 12:31.1  
204 Marshall, Jack SR Woburn 6:43.1 12:31.6 132
205 Geltrude, Damien SR Attleboro 6:43.4 12:32.1 133
206 Johnson, Charles SR Newton North 6:43.4 12:32.2 134
207 Weeden, Ben SR Andover 6:44.2 12:33.6 135
208 Schug, Carter SR Beverly 6:44.4 12:33.9 136
209 Kittell, Ethan SR Saint John's Prep 6:44.6 12:34.3  
210 Pulizzi, Leo SR Boston College High 6:45.2 12:35.4 137
211 Sbordon, Ryan SR Xaverian Brothers 6:45.4 12:35.8  
212 Butler, Andrae JR Taunton 6:46.0 12:36.9  
213 Renehan, Owen SR Boston College High 6:46.6 12:38.0 138
214 Rodrigues, Joseph SR Walpole 6:46.7 12:38.3  
215 Roach, Dan SR Haverhill 6:47.3 12:39.3  
216 Maxim, Kevin SR Xaverian Brothers 6:47.6 12:40.0  
217 Kelley, Dewey SR Marshfield 6:48.0 12:40.6 139
218 Polvere, Brady SR Brockton 6:48.1 12:40.8  
219 Cronin, Danny SR Andover 6:48.1 12:40.9  
220 Rosmarinofski, Devin SR Billerica 6:48.2 12:41.0  
221 Murley, Jason SR Masconomet 6:49.1 12:42.7  
222 Tompkins, Calvin SR Central Catholic 6:49.2 12:42.9  
223 McCall, Joe SR Woburn 6:49.9 12:44.2 140
224 Barr, Eric SR Xaverian Brothers 6:50.5 12:45.4  
225 Messick, Andrew SR Shrewsbury 6:50.9 12:46.1  
226 Scharneck, Colin SR Central Catholic 6:51.5 12:47.2  
227 Black, Cavan SR Lowell 6:52.0 12:48.2 141
228 Duffy, Dylan SR Plymouth North 6:52.6 12:49.3  
229 Hebert, Ryan SR Taunton 6:52.8 12:49.7  
230 Haas, Ryan SR Saint John's Prep 6:52.9 12:49.7  
231 Robert, McCarthy SR Oliver Ames 6:53.1 12:50.2 142
232 Gay, Jeremy JR Taunton 6:53.1 12:50.2  
233 Brooks, Cameron SR Wellesley 6:54.6 12:52.9  
234 Lee, Robert SR Hingham 6:54.9 12:53.6 143
235 Apostadero, Aaron SR Winchester 6:55.1 12:53.9  
236 Adams, Kierian SR Medford 6:55.6 12:54.8  
237 May, Aidan SR Natick 6:55.7 12:55.1 144
238 Sampson, Dominic SR Somerville 6:56.7 12:56.9  
239 Luqman, Maheel SR Brookline 6:57.1 12:57.7  
240 Panaro, Jack SR Boston College High 6:58.5 13:00.3 145
241 Berg, Gunnar SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:58.7 13:00.6  
242 Elkins, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:59.2 13:01.5  
243 Nunes, Matthew SR Natick 6:59.7 13:02.4  
244 Walsh, Danny SR Central Catholic 6:59.8 13:02.8  
245 Barry, Conor SR Beverly 7:00.0 13:03.1  
246 Kennedy, Troy SR Andover 7:00.1 13:03.2  
247 Covell, Shaun SR Plymouth North 7:00.5 13:03.9  
248 Wu, Andrew SR Brookline 7:00.5 13:04.0  
249 O'Donnell, Luke SR Boston College High 7:00.7 13:04.4 146
250 Tibert, Colin SR Methuen 7:00.8 13:04.6 147
251 Robillard, Nicholas SR Shrewsbury 7:00.8 13:04.6  
252 Shavit, Nadav SR Brookline 7:01.1 13:05.1  
253 McDonough, Conor SR Natick 7:01.2 13:05.3  
254 Donahue, Tom SR King Philip 7:01.8 13:06.4 148
255 Hallowell, Orion SR Mansfield 7:02.8 13:08.3 149
256 Brown, Ben SR Chelmsford 7:03.8 13:10.2  
257 Lofgren, Andrew SR Taunton 7:04.1 13:10.8  
258 Marsden, Tommy SR Xaverian Brothers 7:04.4 13:11.3  
259 Eustace, James SR Hingham 7:04.6 13:11.6  
260 LeBrun, George SR Boston College High 7:04.8 13:12.0  
261 McNamara, Dylan SR Shrewsbury 7:04.9 13:12.2  
262 Powers, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 7:05.7 13:13.6 150
263 Whitaker, Austin SR North Middlesex 7:05.8 13:13.8  
264 Goldner, Owen SR Natick 7:06.1 13:14.4  
265 Paul, Ebeneezer SR Walpole 7:06.6 13:15.4  
266 Castro, Zach SR Bishop Feehan 7:07.1 13:16.3 151
267 Clinch, Kyle SR King Philip 7:07.8 13:17.6 152
268 Hettinger, Hunter SR Boston College High 7:08.8 13:19.5  
269 Deguzman, Hans SR Taunton 7:09.4 13:20.6  
270 Dexter, CJ SR Franklin 7:10.1 13:21.8  
271 Cotto, Kennyel JR New Bedford 7:11.2 13:24.0  
272 Petrillo, Ryan SR Oliver Ames 7:11.3 13:24.1 153
273 Le, Peter SR Bishop Feehan 7:12.2 13:25.7 154
274 Taudel, Timothy SR Tantasqua 7:12.3 13:25.9  
275 Jennings, John SR Attleboro 7:12.7 13:26.8 155
276 White, Nathaniel SR Concord-Carlisle 7:12.8 13:26.9  
277 Schallies, Seth SR Brookline 7:12.9 13:27.2  
278 Strouse, Evan SR Franklin 7:13.1 13:27.5  
279 Ratsch, Alex SR Woburn 7:13.2 13:27.6 156
280 Querzoli, Teddy SR Oliver Ames 7:13.9 13:29.0 157
281 Three Stars, Gilbert JR Boston Latin School 7:14.8 13:30.6 158
282 McCabe, Kyle SR Saint John's Prep 7:15.5 13:32.0  
283 Fortune, Elizah SR Medford 7:16.1 13:33.0  
284 Dietel, Thomas SR Walpole 7:16.4 13:33.7  
285 Kasera, Rickie SR Lowell 7:16.5 13:33.7 159
286 Gorewitz, Ethan SR Concord-Carlisle 7:17.0 13:34.8  
287 Dunbar, Brian SR Franklin 7:17.3 13:35.3  
288 Aravala, Jai SR Billerica 7:17.4 13:35.5  
289 Patel, Manav SR Central Catholic 7:17.6 13:35.9  
290 Anghietti, Matthew SR Bishop Feehan 7:19.3 13:39.0 160
291 Early, Sean SR Franklin 7:19.4 13:39.1  
292 Symington, Matthew SR Methuen 7:20.8 13:41.9 161
293 Tondo, Fabrizio SR Methuen 7:22.1 13:44.3 162
294 Lichtenstein, Jack SR Franklin 7:22.7 13:45.3  
295 Rosa, Rich SR Central Catholic 7:23.9 13:47.5  
296 Olivier, Ethan SR Shrewsbury 7:24.2 13:48.2  
297 Zimmerman, Owen JR Barnstable 7:24.8 13:49.4  
298 Olen, Dan SR Mansfield 7:26.2 13:52.0 163
299 Kilduff, Colin SR Xaverian Brothers 7:27.7 13:54.8  
300 McFarland, Lucas JR Barnstable 7:27.9 13:55.1  
301 Caramelo, Alex SR Taunton 7:28.9 13:57.0  
302 Macarthur, Tom SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:29.4 13:57.8  
303 Falvey, Colin SR Xaverian Brothers 7:30.3 13:59.5  
304 Kuzlotsky, Kien SR Methuen 7:32.1 14:02.8 164
305 Terranova, Chris SR Malden Catholic 7:33.1 14:04.8  
306 Stought, Oliver SR Wellesley 7:33.8 14:06.0  
307 Resurreccion, Jordan SR Stoughton 7:33.9 14:06.2  
308 Semini, Joe SR Weymouth 7:33.9 14:06.3 165
309 Vazquez, Jariel SR Methuen 7:35.2 14:08.7  
310 Bartilini, Joe SR Central Catholic 7:35.8 14:09.8  
311 Nguyen, Andrew SR Methuen 7:36.0 14:10.1  
312 O'Neil, Jake JR Boston Latin School 7:36.2 14:10.5 166
313 Assetta, Jeffrey SR Woburn 7:36.8 14:11.7 167
314 Irwin, Hunter JR Taunton 7:37.0 14:12.1  
315 Hall, Jake SR Malden Catholic 7:37.5 14:13.0  
316 Scott, Jack JR Barnstable 7:37.7 14:13.4  
317 Trombert, John SR Franklin 7:37.8 14:13.5  
318 Evans, Billy SR Oliver Ames 7:40.8 14:19.1 168
319 Bolduc, Sam SR Mansfield 7:42.4 14:22.1 169
320 Testa, Adam SR Bishop Feehan 7:43.5 14:24.1 170
321 Weinhaus, Max SR Natick 7:43.6 14:24.3  
322 Jacobson, Ben SR Acton-Boxborough 7:47.0 14:30.7 171
323 Boyajian, Alex SR Natick 7:47.1 14:30.9  
324 Flaherty, Justin SR Franklin 7:50.2 14:36.6  
325 Devisetti, Vinayaka - Ganesh SR Lowell 7:50.8 14:37.8 172
326 Ahmad, Amar SR Newton North 7:51.7 14:39.4  
327 McVeigh, Joseph SR Attleboro 7:53.9 14:43.5 173
328 Campbell, Jack SR Methuen 8:04.4 15:03.2  
329 Recto, Franco SR Lowell 8:05.8 15:05.8  
330 Meuse, Logan SR Methuen 8:06.4 15:06.9  
331 Nguyen, Shawn SR Methuen 8:08.0 15:09.8  
332 Boremi, Justin SR Central Catholic 8:15.0 15:22.8  
333 Wheeler, Tim SR Mansfield 8:23.0 15:37.8 174
334 Tran, Donovan SR Lowell 8:45.1 16:19.0  
335 del Sobral, Nicholas SR Concord-Carlisle 8:54.8 16:37.0  
Boys 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 1 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:18 17:15 79 10 11 18 19 21 30 42
2 1:27:26 17:29 135 8 24 25 31 47 119 126
3 1:28:29 17:41 176 15 32 33 40 56 77 121
3 1:27:00 17:24 176 1 6 34 65 70 124 185
5 1:28:27 17:41 189 13 22 26 45 83 132 149
6 1:28:24 17:40 196 7 16 20 53 100 137 183
7 1:29:32 17:54 251 12 23 52 67 97 102 144
8 1:28:21 17:40 266 2 5 36 82 141 209 240
9 1:28:39 17:43 270 3 4 62 92 109 169 256
10 1:30:58 18:11 354 9 57 59 74 155 219 258
11 1:31:42 18:20 367 46 61 68 88 104 116 120
12 1:31:25 18:17 381 27 35 89 96 134    
13 1:32:05 18:25 424 17 85 86 103 133 188 213
14 1:32:26 18:29 427 44 76 93 99 115 218 253
15 1:32:24 18:28 448 29 51 87 113 168 198 211
16 1:32:38 18:31 457 37 75 95 123 127 199 203
17 1:32:57 18:35 463 64 78 84 106 131 156 193
18 1:33:46 18:45 563 38 60 105 170 190 195 207
19 1:34:31 18:54 616 69 79 138 159 171 250 269
20 1:34:33 18:54 622 72 107 110 157 176 178 261
21 1:35:03 19:00 628 49 63 66 167 283 289 308
22 1:34:03 18:48 631 14 98 150 154 215 226 251
23 1:34:59 18:59 677 43 108 112 194 220 236 301
24 1:35:28 19:05 694 54 71 146 182 241 266 277
25 1:35:16 19:03 703 48 50 180 196 229 298  
26 1:35:32 19:06 737 28 39 179 221 270 271 291
27 1:35:42 19:08 738 114 139 151 162 172 217 235
28 1:35:35 19:07 744 41 128 165 202 208 224 267
29 1:36:07 19:13 763 80 125 163 191 204 248 262
30 1:36:05 19:13 782 143 152 153 161 173 184 206
31 1:36:47 19:21 841 58 160 197 210 216 228 234
32 1:36:52 19:22 849 55 142 205 222 225 227 243
33 1:37:33 19:30 860 94 130 135 249 252 310  
34 1:37:52 19:34 889 101 129 145 238 276 293  
35 1:37:57 19:35 917 111 140 192 230 244 247 255
36 1:39:00 19:48 935 73 118 186 272 286 297  
37 1:38:53 19:46 960 91 117 231 257 264 280 306
38 1:39:17 19:51 998 81 187 212 245 273 285  
39 1:39:23 19:52 1035 136 174 232 233 260 265 278
40 1:39:48 19:57 1049 122 175 214 263 275 300 304
41 1:41:00 20:12 1072 158 166 181 268 299 302 311
42 1:40:54 20:10 1095 148 177 201 281 288 295 309
43 1:40:16 20:03 1103 147 223 237 242 254 290 303
44 1:41:20 20:16 1142 164 189 246 259 284 305 307
45 1:42:30 20:30 1174 90 239 274 279 292 312 313
46 1:46:02 21:12 1359 200 282 287 294 296    
Boys 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mah, Andrew SR Newton North 5:04.0 15:44.7 1
2 Cloutier, Kyle SR Nashoba 5:17.2 16:25.4 2
3 Kitchen, Patrick SR North Andover 5:19.2 16:31.7 3
4 Kenney, Dan SR North Andover 5:19.3 16:32.0 4
5 Gillooly, Ryan SR Nashoba 5:20.6 16:36.3 5
6 Cannon, Jimmy SR North Quincy 5:23.8 16:46.1  
7 Spooner, Michael SR North Middlesex 5:26.0 16:52.8  
8 Gavish, Ilai SR Newton North 5:26.7 16:55.2 6
9 St. Onge, Jacob SR Methuen 5:27.7 16:58.3 7
10 Rosa, Deven SR Lowell 5:29.8 17:04.7 8
11 Richards, Alex SR Boston College High 5:30.1 17:05.8 9
12 Holmes, Derek SR Marshfield 5:30.5 17:07.0 10
13 Lamb, Andrew SR Marshfield 5:30.5 17:07.0 11
14 Ross, Ian SR Bishop Feehan 5:31.2 17:09.0 12
15 Roy, Dan SR Shepherd Hill 5:32.0 17:11.6 13
16 Mahoney, Andrew SR Plymouth South 5:32.4 17:12.9 14
17 Weighart, Tim SR Brookline 5:32.6 17:13.4 15
18 Cook, Samuel SR Methuen 5:34.3 17:18.9 16
19 Oeberg, Nils SR Arlington 5:34.4 17:19.1 17
20 Valianti, Nick SR Marshfield 5:35.1 17:21.3 18
21 Joyce, Joe SR Marshfield 5:35.1 17:21.3 19
22 Damota , Fernando SR Methuen 5:35.2 17:21.6 20
23 Condon, James SR Marshfield 5:35.5 17:22.5 21
24 Stevens, Dan SR Shepherd Hill 5:35.8 17:23.5 22
25 Simoneau, Alexander SR Bishop Feehan 5:36.0 17:24.1 23
26 Rivera, Carlos SR Lowell 5:36.5 17:25.4 24
27 Ngoy, Emmanuel SR Lowell 5:36.7 17:26.3 25
28 Ethier, Chris SR Shepherd Hill 5:37.3 17:28.0 26
29 Goldberg, Zachary SR Westford Academy 5:38.0 17:30.1 27
30 Walling, Cole SR Saint John's 5:38.1 17:30.6 28
31 Lavallee, Dylan SR Natick 5:38.5 17:31.8 29
32 Donovan, Joe SR Marshfield 5:39.3 17:34.1 30
33 O'Neill, Matthew SR Lowell 5:39.8 17:35.9 31
34 Bell, Chris SR Brookline 5:41.2 17:40.3 32
35 Zimmerman, Michael SR Brookline 5:41.7 17:41.8 33
36 Osborne, David SR Wellesley 5:41.8 17:42.0  
37 Song, Lixin SR Newton North 5:42.5 17:44.3 34
38 Dolan, Jason SR Westford Academy 5:42.7 17:44.9 35
39 Jones, Nicholas SR Nashoba 5:43.0 17:45.6 36
40 Yatsuhashi, Andrew SR Reading 5:43.1 17:46.1 37
41 Burns, Sean SR Shrewsbury 5:43.3 17:46.8 38
42 Joe, Michael SR Saint John's 5:43.6 17:47.6 39
43 Gangadharan, Quinn SR Brookline 5:43.7 17:47.8 40
44 Felix, Will SR Silver Lake 5:43.7 17:47.9 41
45 Armijos, Julian SR Marshfield 5:44.2 17:49.4 42
46 Perkins, Calvin SR Belmont 5:44.4 17:50.1 43
47 Grip, Colin SR Acton-Boxborough 5:44.5 17:50.6 44
48 Weiland, Ethan SR Shepherd Hill 5:44.8 17:51.2 45
49 Langell, Matt SR Concord-Carlisle 5:45.3 17:52.9 46
50 Gonzalez, Juan Carlos SR Lowell 5:45.9 17:54.9 47
51 Bean, Cameron SR Stoughton 5:46.1 17:55.5 48
52 Perozek, Max SR Wellesley 5:46.5 17:56.8  
53 Faszewski, Cameron SR Barnstable 5:47.0 17:58.2 49
54 Cochran, Colin SR Stoughton 5:47.7 18:00.4 50
55 Cowen, Johnny SR Hopkinton 5:48.0 18:01.2  
56 Fischer, Ben SR Natick 5:48.3 18:02.1 51
57 Mahoney, Tim SR North Middlesex 5:48.6 18:03.2  
58 Dykens, Seaan SR Boston City Wide XC 5:48.8 18:03.8  
59 Cashin, Patrick SR Bishop Feehan 5:48.9 18:04.2 52
60 Dolan, Jack SR Weymouth 5:49.1 18:04.8  
61 Ellis, Alexander SR Methuen 5:49.3 18:05.2 53
62 Kennefick, Jack SR Walpole 5:49.4 18:05.7 54
63 Passios, Zach SR Hingham 5:49.4 18:05.7 55
64 Leclerc, Jose SR Chelsea 5:49.4 18:05.8  
65 Stitt, Bobby SR Brookline 5:49.5 18:05.9 56
66 Lally, Peter SR Mansfield 5:49.5 18:06.1  
67 Golden, Andrew SR Boston College High 5:49.8 18:06.9 57
68 Magre, Phillips SR Somerville 5:50.0 18:07.6 58
69 MacNeil , Jake SR Boston College High 5:50.8 18:10.1 59
70 McQuade, James SR Shrewsbury 5:50.9 18:10.5 60
71 Hill, Jonathan SR Concord-Carlisle 5:51.5 18:12.1 61
72 Ferguson, Will SR North Andover 5:51.9 18:13.4 62
73 Donoghue, Cam SR Barnstable 5:52.0 18:13.6 63
74 Ahlstedt, Derek SR Woburn 5:52.4 18:14.9 64
75 Arbuckle, Alex SR Newton North 5:52.4 18:15.1 65
76 Loiselle, Daniel SR Barnstable 5:52.5 18:15.3 66
77 Cran, Greg SR Bishop Feehan 5:52.8 18:16.4 67
78 Rice, Jonathon SR Greater New Bedford RVT 5:53.2 18:17.4  
79 Martin, Greg SR Dartmouth 5:53.5 18:18.5  
80 Bettencourt, Anthony SR Saint John's Prep 5:54.0 18:19.9  
81 Chaffin, William SR Concord-Carlisle 5:54.1 18:20.1 68
82 Griffiths, Connor SR Groton-Dunstable 5:54.1 18:20.3 69
83 Chaves, Seth SR Dartmouth 5:54.4 18:21.2  
84 MacLeod, Duncan SR Weymouth 5:54.5 18:21.5  
85 Steele, Ryan SR Newton North 5:54.6 18:21.8 70
86 Bushway, Jack SR Walpole 5:54.8 18:22.6 71
87 Lokhandwala, Kaamil SR Andover 5:54.9 18:22.9 72
88 Hoye, Jimmy SR Taunton 5:55.4 18:24.3 73
89 Recupero, Stephen SR Boston College High 5:55.5 18:24.7 74
90 Garber, Andrew SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:55.8 18:25.4  
91 Leclaire, Chris SR Reading 5:56.1 18:26.4 75
92 Smith, Liam SR Acton-Boxborough 5:56.5 18:27.7 76
93 Dowd, Conor SR Brookline 5:56.8 18:28.7 77
94 Saraceno, Josh SR Woburn 5:57.0 18:29.3 78
95 Candee, Benjamin SR Medford 5:57.2 18:30.0  
96 Gavel, Zachary SR Groton-Dunstable 5:57.6 18:31.0 79
97 Reynolds, Colin SR Plymouth North 5:57.9 18:31.9 80
98 Kendall, Ethan SR Winchester 5:57.9 18:32.0 81
99 Diefenbach, Jack SR Nashoba 5:58.1 18:32.6 82
100 Stoddard, Colin SR Shepherd Hill 5:58.3 18:33.4 83
101 Swymer, Mark SR Woburn 5:58.5 18:34.0 84
102 O'Toole, Patrick SR Arlington 5:58.5 18:34.0 85
103 Watson, Liam SR Arlington 5:58.6 18:34.4 86
104 McQuillen, James SR Natick 5:58.8 18:34.9 87
105 Westwater, Jed SR Concord-Carlisle 5:58.8 18:34.9 88
106 Ward, Matthew SR Westford Academy 5:58.9 18:35.3 89
107 Golden, Aidan SR North Quincy 5:59.2 18:36.0  
108 Weiner, Matt SR Mansfield 5:59.2 18:36.2  
109 Casale, James SR Malden Catholic 5:59.3 18:36.5 90
110 Thomas, Josh SR Central Catholic 5:59.5 18:37.1 91
111 Conrad, John SR North Andover 5:59.6 18:37.3 92
112 Wood, Steven SR Acton-Boxborough 5:59.8 18:37.9 93
113 Moran, Robbie SR Billerica 5:59.8 18:38.1 94
114 Thornton, Tyler SR Reading 5:59.9 18:38.3 95
115 Mullen, Adam SR Westford Academy 5:59.9 18:38.4 96
116 Cran, Mike SR Bishop Feehan 6:00.2 18:39.1 97
117 Cenec, Julian SR Plymouth South 6:00.4 18:39.7 98
118 Chakraborty, Anirban SR Acton-Boxborough 6:00.4 18:39.9 99
119 Leahy, James SR Weymouth 6:00.4 18:40.0  
120 Privitera, Domenic SR Methuen 6:00.7 18:40.9 100
121 Lavey, Max SR Newton South 6:00.8 18:41.0 101
122 Lynch, Jack SR Bishop Feehan 6:01.0 18:41.7 102
123 Harrison, Miles SR Arlington 6:01.0 18:41.7 103
124 Moore, Jackson SR Concord-Carlisle 6:01.2 18:42.3 104
125 Balmforth, Luke SR Shrewsbury 6:01.5 18:43.2 105
126 Turner, Ben SR Woburn 6:01.7 18:43.8 106
127 Velasco, Luis SR Andover 6:01.7 18:43.9 107
128 Tseng, Zach SR Belmont 6:01.8 18:44.3 108
129 Long, Nick SR North Andover 6:02.1 18:45.3 109
130 Batson, Gavin SR Andover 6:02.4 18:46.0 110
131 Oliva, Luis SR Attleboro 6:02.7 18:46.9 111
132 Zvoner, Andreya SR Boston Latin School 6:03.0 18:47.9  
133 Manion, Wilder SR Belmont 6:03.2 18:48.7 112
134 Tomasetti, Nick SR North Middlesex 6:03.4 18:49.3  
135 Kuehnapfel, Casey SR Natick 6:03.7 18:50.2 113
136 Wertz, Connor SR Haverhill 6:03.8 18:50.3 114
137 Webster, Owen SR Acton-Boxborough 6:03.8 18:50.4 115
138 Murphy, Matthew SR Concord-Carlisle 6:03.8 18:50.4 116
139 Andersen, Zach SR Central Catholic 6:04.0 18:50.9 117
140 Messier, Eric SR Taunton 6:04.0 18:51.2 118
141 Sheehy, Casey SR Lowell 6:04.2 18:51.6 119
142 Lee, Tyler SR Concord-Carlisle 6:04.3 18:52.0 120
143 Grant, James SR Concord-Carlisle 6:04.4 18:52.3  
144 Tracey, Jimmy SR Marshfield 6:04.5 18:52.5  
145 Brown, Nick SR Brookline 6:04.5 18:52.6 121
146 Leon, Mike SR Xaverian Brothers 6:04.5 18:52.7 122
147 Baker, Dan SR Reading 6:04.7 18:53.3 123
148 Cuomo, David SR Concord-Carlisle 6:04.8 18:53.5  
149 Gevelber, Tobin SR Newton North 6:04.8 18:53.7 124
150 Murphy, Patrick SR Plymouth North 6:04.9 18:53.7 125
151 Suo, Pisey (Ethan) SR Lowell 6:04.9 18:53.9 126
152 Singer, Niles SR Reading 6:05.1 18:54.5 127
153 Arendt, Logan SR Silver Lake 6:05.2 18:54.7 128
154 Abercrombie, Daniel SR Newton South 6:05.2 18:54.8 129
155 Coppinger, Dylan SR Billerica 6:05.5 18:55.6 130
156 Doherty, Brian SR Woburn 6:05.6 18:56.0 131
157 Martin-Jaffe, Josh SR Shepherd Hill 6:05.7 18:56.3 132
158 Barker, George SR Arlington 6:05.8 18:56.5 133
159 Bowen, Ryan SR Westford Academy 6:05.9 18:56.9 134
160 Murphy, Shane SR Billerica 6:06.2 18:57.8 135
161 Corcoran, Cole SR Braintree 6:06.5 18:58.7 136
162 Yirrell, Jacob SR Methuen 6:06.5 18:58.7 137
163 Buckley, Dan SR Masconomet 6:06.6 18:59.2  
164 Scott, Adam SR Groton-Dunstable 6:06.7 18:59.4 138
165 Sliney, Troy SR Haverhill 6:06.8 18:59.6 139
166 Reilly, Mathew SR Attleboro 6:07.2 19:01.0 140
167 Buttiglieri, Matt SR Nashoba 6:07.4 19:01.7 141
168 Leonard, Aidan SR Hingham 6:07.6 19:02.1 142
169 Meisner, Chris SR Oliver Ames 6:07.7 19:02.4 143
170 Leonard, John (Jack) SR Bishop Feehan 6:08.1 19:03.9 144
171 Fisher, Ben SR Newton South 6:08.5 19:05.1 145
172 Ho, Alex SR Walpole 6:08.7 19:05.7 146
173 Luke, Justin SR Tantasqua 6:08.9 19:06.1 147
174 Cassels, Peter SR Chelmsford 6:08.9 19:06.1 148
175 Belmonte, Kyle SR Shepherd Hill 6:09.3 19:07.6 149
176 Nicholson, Ryan SR Plymouth South 6:09.6 19:08.3 150
177 Simes, Kiernan SR Haverhill 6:09.7 19:08.9 151
178 Osowski, Kevin SR Oliver Ames 6:09.8 19:09.2 152
179 Joey, Looney SR Oliver Ames 6:10.0 19:09.8 153
180 Kenney, Billy SR Plymouth South 6:10.3 19:10.8 154
181 Bell, Jed SR Boston College High 6:10.4 19:10.8 155
182 Blake, Andy SR Concord-Carlisle 6:10.4 19:10.9  
183 Hassing , Cam SR Marshfield 6:10.4 19:11.0  
184 McBride, Matt SR Woburn 6:10.6 19:11.5 156
185 Case, Ryan SR Andover 6:10.7 19:11.9 157
186 Patel, Eshaan SR King Philip 6:10.8 19:12.3 158
187 Llodra, Jacob SR Groton-Dunstable 6:11.3 19:13.8 159
188 Newman, Samuel SR Somerville 6:11.9 19:15.4 160
189 Barrett, Sam SR Oliver Ames 6:12.0 19:15.9 161
190 Sanders, Chris SR Haverhill 6:12.1 19:16.2 162
191 Schneider, Nate SR Plymouth North 6:12.1 19:16.2 163
192 MacEachern, Cael SR Hopkinton 6:12.3 19:16.9  
193 Arena, Kyle SR Franklin 6:12.8 19:18.3 164
194 Crounse, William SR Concord-Carlisle 6:12.8 19:18.5  
195 Heffen, Henry SR Brookline 6:12.9 19:18.7  
196 White, Kevin SR North Quincy 6:13.3 19:19.8  
197 Kupic, Wesley SR Silver Lake 6:13.7 19:21.3 165
198 Lucente, Richard SR King Philip 6:14.4 19:23.3 166
199 O'Toole, Nicholas SR Barnstable 6:14.4 19:23.5 167
200 Hornby, Billy SR Saint John's Prep 6:14.6 19:23.9  
201 Bouffard, Justin SR Hopkinton 6:14.6 19:24.1  
202 Siegel, Jason SR Natick 6:15.1 19:25.6 168
203 Koulopoulos, Anastasios SR North Andover 6:15.3 19:26.2 169
204 Astill, Ben SR Shrewsbury 6:15.5 19:26.7 170
205 Meyers, David SR Groton-Dunstable 6:15.6 19:27.1 171
206 Wertz, Aiden SR Haverhill 6:15.7 19:27.5 172
207 Chatterjee, Devin SR Mansfield 6:15.9 19:27.9  
208 Nipoti, Owen SR Oliver Ames 6:15.9 19:28.1 173
209 Rege, Carl SR Braintree 6:16.0 19:28.4 174
210 Bisson, Spencer SR Xaverian Brothers 6:16.2 19:29.0 175
211 Or-Shahar, Micah SR Andover 6:16.4 19:29.4 176
212 Chaudry, Zakir SR Brookline 6:16.5 19:29.8  
213 Doig, Robert SR North Middlesex 6:16.8 19:30.7  
214 Burke, Ben SR Chelmsford 6:16.8 19:30.8 177
215 Rushton, Michael SR Andover 6:16.9 19:31.0 178
216 Gage, Adam SR Marshfield 6:17.0 19:31.3  
217 Maher, Joseph SR Brookline 6:17.0 19:31.5  
218 Kidman, Nick SR Milford 6:17.1 19:31.8  
219 Keohane, Michael SR Saint John's 6:17.4 19:32.5 179
220 Tucker, Brian SR Stoughton 6:17.5 19:33.1 180
221 Anderson, Ryan SR King Philip 6:17.5 19:33.1 181
222 Elmhurst, Henry SR Walpole 6:17.8 19:34.0 182
223 Melo, Kelvin SR Methuen 6:17.9 19:34.1 183
224 Gibson, Riley SR Oliver Ames 6:18.2 19:35.1 184
225 Lewis, Ted SR Newton North 6:18.5 19:35.9 185
226 Goriou, Jean-Babtiste SR Saint John's Prep 6:18.5 19:36.0  
227 Machado, Matt SR Taunton 6:18.5 19:36.2 186
228 Cruz-Dejesus, Pilli SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:18.8 19:37.1  
229 Green, Flovar SR Boston City Wide XC 6:19.1 19:37.9  
230 MacLean, Collin SR Winchester 6:19.2 19:38.4 187
231 Heitmann, Nat SR Arlington 6:19.3 19:38.5 188
232 McKenna, Owen SR Franklin 6:19.5 19:39.0 189
233 O'Connor, Mark SR Shrewsbury 6:19.5 19:39.3 190
234 Taylor, Jeremy SR Plymouth North 6:19.6 19:39.5 191
235 Szpak, Devan SR Newton North 6:19.7 19:39.9  
236 Brendan , McCormick SR Attleboro 6:19.8 19:40.0 192
237 Cedano, Adriel SR Chelsea 6:19.8 19:40.2  
238 Ruelle, Kyle SR Woburn 6:20.0 19:40.8 193
239 Quinn, Connor SR Belmont 6:20.1 19:41.1 194
240 Crowell, Jack SR Shrewsbury 6:20.2 19:41.3 195
241 Gentile, Zackary SR Revere 6:20.2 19:41.4  
242 Bontemps, Stevens SR Stoughton 6:20.6 19:42.8 196
243 Barton, Tommy SR Somerville 6:20.8 19:43.3 197
244 Sherman, Henry SR Bishop Feehan 6:20.8 19:43.3  
245 Reardon, Chris SR Natick 6:20.9 19:43.5 198
246 Modestino, Drew SR Reading 6:21.1 19:44.1 199
247 McPherson, Brian SR Beverly 6:21.1 19:44.3 200
248 Destrempe, Philip SR Chelmsford 6:21.3 19:44.9 201
249 Michaud, Zak SR Silver Lake 6:21.4 19:45.2 202
250 Dorfman, Philip SR Brookline 6:21.6 19:45.6  
251 Connelly, Liam SR Reading 6:21.7 19:46.0 203
252 Anderson, Matt SR Plymouth North 6:21.7 19:46.1 204
253 Brown, DeMario SR Brockton 6:21.8 19:46.2  
254 Lytle, Zach SR Hingham 6:21.8 19:46.4 205
255 MacInnis, Robert SR Oliver Ames 6:21.8 19:46.5 206
256 Su, Zitong SR Shrewsbury 6:21.8 19:46.5 207
257 Levesque, Ethan SR Silver Lake 6:22.0 19:46.9 208
258 Macrae, Isaac SR Nashoba 6:22.2 19:47.7 209
259 Pedrero, Alex SR Chelsea 6:22.3 19:47.8  
260 Zou, Jeffery SR Somerville 6:22.6 19:48.8 210
261 Fernandez, Pablo SR Natick 6:22.7 19:49.1 211
262 Spina, Nick SR Methuen 6:22.7 19:49.2  
263 Piantedosi, Jared SR Winchester 6:22.8 19:49.4 212
264 Lindsay, Phillip SR Arlington 6:23.0 19:50.2 213
265 Hale, Nate SR Milford 6:23.4 19:51.2  
266 Gordon, Jonathan SR Xaverian Brothers 6:23.6 19:52.0 214
267 Corcoran, Zach SR Plymouth South 6:23.7 19:52.1 215
268 Jordan, Jimmy SR Marshfield 6:23.7 19:52.2  
269 Ahuja, Mayank SR Somerville 6:23.7 19:52.4 216
270 Valenti, Jacob SR Haverhill 6:23.8 19:52.5 217
271 March, Richard SR Shepherd Hill 6:24.2 19:53.9  
272 McNeill, Ryan SR Natick 6:24.2 19:54.0  
273 Xu, Patrick SR Acton-Boxborough 6:24.4 19:54.3 218
274 Murray, Jack SR Boston College High 6:24.5 19:54.8 219
275 DURAN, LUC SR Belmont 6:24.6 19:55.0 220
276 Sager, Kevin SR Saint John's 6:24.8 19:55.7 221
277 Hill, Michael SR Hingham 6:25.2 19:56.9 222
278 Harmon, Jake SR Concord-Carlisle 6:25.3 19:57.3  
279 Garcia, Jacob SR Marshfield 6:25.6 19:58.3  
280 Luke, Jacob SR Tantasqua 6:25.8 19:58.9 223
281 Holmes, Ian SR Hopkinton 6:26.1 19:59.6  
282 Allen, Parker SR Silver Lake 6:26.6 20:01.1 224
283 Havens, Spenser SR Hingham 6:26.7 20:01.4 225
284 Harney, Jared SR Oliver Ames 6:26.8 20:01.9  
285 Sanderson, Robert SR Concord-Carlisle 6:27.1 20:02.7  
286 Trombly, David SR Plymouth South 6:27.2 20:03.1 226
287 Joshi, Aryaman SR Concord-Carlisle 6:27.3 20:03.4  
288 Hull, Justin SR Hingham 6:27.4 20:03.7 227
289 Cotta- Nascimento , Othniel SR Somerville 6:27.6 20:04.3 228
290 Eckhart, Will SR Stoughton 6:27.8 20:04.9 229
291 Seguin, Zach SR Woburn 6:27.9 20:05.3  
292 Mancini, John SR Shepherd Hill 6:28.0 20:05.7  
293 Becker, Daniel SR Attleboro 6:28.1 20:05.8 230
294 McAuliffe, Alex SR Oliver Ames 6:28.2 20:06.3  
295 Girodano, Joe SR Central Catholic 6:28.2 20:06.3 231
296 Rizzo, Nick SR Woburn 6:28.4 20:06.8  
297 McDonough, Patrick SR Braintree 6:28.6 20:07.5 232
298 Newman, Alden SR Oliver Ames 6:28.6 20:07.6  
299 Privitera, John SR Methuen 6:28.8 20:08.1  
300 Anderson, David SR Boston Latin School 6:29.1 20:09.1  
301 Doherty, Kevin SR Braintree 6:29.2 20:09.2 233
302 Genova, Jason SR Concord-Carlisle 6:29.3 20:09.6  
303 Toussaint, Kalin SR Somerville 6:29.5 20:10.2 234
304 Hanedanian, Mark SR Haverhill 6:30.1 20:12.3 235
305 Fiedorczyk, Dan SR Oliver Ames 6:30.3 20:12.7  
306 Berger, Jason SR Belmont 6:30.4 20:13.1 236
307 Lacerda, Arthur SR Revere 6:30.5 20:13.3  
308 Kandaras, Harry SR Arlington 6:30.5 20:13.5  
309 Phillips, Adam SR Tantasqua 6:31.0 20:15.0 237
310 Hart, Danny SR Newton South 6:31.3 20:16.0 238
311 Carlson, Noah SR Malden Catholic 6:31.4 20:16.3 239
312 Seely, Daniel SR Nashoba 6:31.6 20:16.8 240
313 Ghazi, Matt SR Woburn 6:31.9 20:17.8  
314 Mitchell, Colin SR Natick 6:32.1 20:18.5  
315 Nico, Tapiero SR Arlington 6:32.3 20:18.8  
316 Novelle-Ruddy, Gustavo SR Boston City Wide XC 6:32.6 20:20.0  
317 Delap, Sam SR Methuen 6:32.6 20:20.0  
318 DeCosta, Dylan SR Oliver Ames 6:32.7 20:20.1  
319 Belmont, Yuta SR Boston Latin School 6:32.7 20:20.3  
320 Campbell, Lance SR Walpole 6:32.9 20:20.8 241
321 Murray, Aidan SR Masconomet 6:33.1 20:21.4  
322 Farrell, Bennett SR Tantasqua 6:33.1 20:21.6 242
323 Chadwick, Jason SR Concord-Carlisle 6:33.3 20:22.2  
324 Daly, Charlie SR Hingham 6:33.4 20:22.4 243
325 Barnes, Daniel SR Nashoba 6:33.6 20:23.1  
326 Maher, Michael SR Attleboro 6:33.8 20:23.7 244
327 Friedman, Spencer SR Arlington 6:34.0 20:24.2  
328 Papich, Jack SR Hingham 6:34.5 20:25.7  
329 Makino, Nilos SR Winchester 6:34.6 20:26.2 245
330 Siders, Zachary SR Franklin 6:34.9 20:27.1 246
331 Alves, Josan SR Brockton 6:35.1 20:27.7  
332 Rubenstein, Alec SR Attleboro 6:35.1 20:27.7 247
333 Pieroni, Kyle SR Plymouth North 6:35.2 20:28.0 248
334 Nagle, Aidan SR Brookline 6:35.4 20:28.8  
335 Belden, Shawn SR Billerica 6:35.7 20:29.4 249
336 Hughson, Will SR Groton-Dunstable 6:35.9 20:30.0 250
337 Powers, Jake SR Reading 6:36.2 20:31.2  
338 Gwilliam, Jesse SR Plymouth South 6:36.4 20:31.7 251
339 Lemire, Chris SR Billerica 6:36.6 20:32.4 252
340 Disher, Andrew SR Plymouth South 6:36.7 20:32.6  
341 Cantrell, Ben SR Acton-Boxborough 6:37.4 20:34.8 253
342 Callahan, Sean SR Woburn 6:37.5 20:35.0  
343 Mazeika, Kasper SR Tantasqua 6:37.5 20:35.1 254
344 Cerullo, Michael SR Woburn 6:37.6 20:35.5  
345 Willis, Matthew SR Attleboro 6:37.7 20:35.6 255
346 Dziechiarz, Tommy SR Shepherd Hill 6:37.9 20:36.3  
347 Olsen, Noah SR North Andover 6:38.0 20:36.5 256
348 Dunn, Adam SR Medford 6:38.0 20:36.8  
349 George, Brett SR Central Catholic 6:38.2 20:37.2 257
350 May, Daniel SR Shrewsbury 6:38.2 20:37.4  
351 Simonelli, Jared SR Boston College High 6:38.4 20:38.0 258
352 Jacobs, William SR Franklin 6:38.7 20:38.9 259
353 Cron, Brendan SR Acton-Boxborough 6:38.8 20:39.1  
354 Krueger, Aaron SR Natick 6:38.8 20:39.3  
355 Klatt, Justin SR Acton-Boxborough 6:39.0 20:39.8  
356 Diana, Nicholas SR Braintree 6:39.1 20:40.1 260
357 Rouabhia, Ramsey SR Shrewsbury 6:39.1 20:40.1  
358 Kim, Jonathan SR Andover 6:39.2 20:40.5 261
359 Nguyen, Brian SR Haverhill 6:39.3 20:40.6  
360 Lotrionte, Michael SR Plymouth North 6:39.5 20:41.3 262
361 Pignato, John SR Xaverian Brothers 6:39.6 20:41.6 263
362 Hill, Edward SR Medford 6:39.6 20:41.6  
363 Wendell, Crispin SR Andover 6:39.6 20:41.7  
364 Dean, Parker SR Acton-Boxborough 6:39.6 20:41.7  
365 Dumke, Jack SR Marshfield 6:39.7 20:42.1  
366 Cyr, Tom SR Central Catholic 6:39.8 20:42.3 264
367 Brown, Liam SR Oliver Ames 6:39.9 20:42.5  
368 O'Toole, Liam SR Braintree 6:40.1 20:43.3 265
369 Robin, Matt SR Walpole 6:40.2 20:43.4 266
370 McCarthy, John SR Silver Lake 6:40.3 20:43.8 267
371 O'Connell, Brian SR North Quincy 6:40.4 20:44.0  
372 Quinn, Shane SR King Philip 6:40.6 20:44.9 268
373 Richardson, Benjamin SR Concord-Carlisle 6:40.8 20:45.3  
374 Marson, Jack SR Groton-Dunstable 6:41.0 20:45.9 269
375 O'Leary, John SR Saint John's 6:41.0 20:46.0 270
376 Salata, Ivan SR Medford 6:41.4 20:47.1  
377 Wackell, Matthew SR Shrewsbury 6:41.4 20:47.2  
378 Johnson, Patrick SR Saint John's 6:41.4 20:47.3 271
379 Amaral, Jeff SR Taunton 6:41.5 20:47.6 272
380 Ritchie, Cam SR Andover 6:41.5 20:47.7  
381 Colbert, Bobby SR Plymouth South 6:41.7 20:48.3  
382 Ordermann, Wiley SR Groton-Dunstable 6:42.3 20:49.9  
383 Tran, Peter SR Lowell 6:42.6 20:51.0  
384 Lu, Sean SR Winchester 6:43.0 20:52.1 273
385 Brown, Patrick SR Malden Catholic 6:43.2 20:52.8 274
386 Nolan, Dylan SR Xaverian Brothers 6:43.4 20:53.5 275
387 Milne, Matthew SR Haverhill 6:43.8 20:54.9  
388 Garrison, Thomas SR Newton South 6:44.2 20:55.8 276
389 Moriarty, Callan SR Nipmuc 6:44.3 20:56.2  
390 Cogswell, Zack SR Shepherd Hill 6:44.3 20:56.3  
391 Wilson, Luke SR Oliver Ames 6:44.5 20:56.8  
392 Borchardt, Nick SR Walpole 6:44.5 20:56.9 277
393 Perry, Anthony SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:44.7 20:57.5  
394 Yu, Justin SR Acton-Boxborough 6:44.7 20:57.5  
395 Ison, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 6:45.0 20:58.5  
396 McLaughlin, Kyle SR Braintree 6:45.2 20:58.9 278
397 Smith, Nathan SR Concord-Carlisle 6:45.2 20:59.0  
398 Days-Merrill, Steven SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:45.3 20:59.5  
399 Marshall, Max SR Woburn 6:45.9 21:01.2  
400 Hendrigan, Samuel SR Brockton 6:45.9 21:01.2  
401 Armstrong, Joseph SR Malden Catholic 6:46.1 21:01.9 279
402 Matthews, John SR Central Catholic 6:46.2 21:02.3 280
403 Alamuri, Akshay SR Shrewsbury 6:46.6 21:03.5  
404 Goldman, Alec SR Brookline 6:47.3 21:05.6  
405 Moore, Eric SR Chelmsford 6:47.6 21:06.4 281
406 Kam, Edrick SR Braintree 6:47.8 21:07.2  
407 Drew, Nick SR North Andover 6:48.0 21:07.8  
408 Premru, Will SR Groton-Dunstable 6:48.2 21:08.5  
409 Ferrara, Alex SR Hingham 6:48.5 21:09.4  
410 Jennings, Eric SR Beverly 6:48.6 21:09.7 282
411 Bacchiocchi, Evan SR Attleboro 6:49.6 21:12.8  
412 Lennon-Phillips, Joesph SR Barnstable 6:49.7 21:13.2 283
413 Brady, Will SR Hingham 6:50.0 21:13.9  
414 McQuate, Ben SR North Andover 6:50.2 21:14.7  
415 Lynch, Anthony SR Brockton 6:50.9 21:16.9  
416 Ural, Suchir SR Shrewsbury 6:51.0 21:17.0  
417 Richert, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:51.2 21:17.7 284
418 Carey, Wayne SR Shrewsbury 6:51.2 21:17.8  
419 Corrigan, Seth SR Bishop Feehan 6:51.8 21:19.4  
420 Wang, Jerry SR Winchester 6:52.4 21:21.3 285
421 Parker, Charles SR Taunton 6:52.4 21:21.3 286
422 Marinos, Nick SR Plymouth North 6:52.7 21:22.2  
423 Burke, Matthew SR Braintree 6:52.9 21:23.0  
424 Tracchia, Joseph SR Beverly 6:53.0 21:23.4 287
425 Marson, Peter SR Groton-Dunstable 6:53.3 21:24.3  
426 Walsh, Jean-Luc SR Woburn 6:53.4 21:24.6  
427 Roberts, Lucas SR Shepherd Hill 6:53.6 21:25.2  
428 Hernberg, Joseph SR Hingham 6:53.7 21:25.3  
429 Proudler, Quinn SR Oliver Ames 6:53.9 21:26.1  
430 Prees, Cameron SR Chelmsford 6:53.9 21:26.2 288
431 Cushing, Brett SR Woburn 6:54.1 21:26.8  
432 Eram, Ahnaf SR Boston City Wide XC 6:54.2 21:26.9  
433 Farland, Ethan SR Attleboro 6:54.5 21:28.0  
434 Cummings, Mark SR Oliver Ames 6:55.7 21:31.6  
435 DiTrapano, RJ SR Methuen 6:55.8 21:31.9  
436 Ayer, Ethan SR Hingham 6:55.9 21:32.4  
437 Devlin, Ronan SR Bishop Feehan 6:56.3 21:33.7  
438 Patel, Divesh SR Woburn 6:56.4 21:33.8  
439 Smith, Sean SR Barnstable 6:56.5 21:34.3 289
440 Fitzgibbons, Zack SR Tantasqua 6:56.8 21:35.1 290
441 Stateham, Jason SR Saint John's 6:57.0 21:35.7 291
442 Gilson, Sam SR Oliver Ames 6:57.3 21:36.8  
443 Duhamel, Justin SR Groton-Dunstable 6:57.6 21:37.6  
444 George, Nicholas SR Plymouth North 6:58.2 21:39.6  
445 Keefe, P.J. SR Oliver Ames 6:58.3 21:39.7  
446 Sullivan, Dan SR Haverhill 6:58.6 21:40.8  
447 Mullaney, Paul SR Weymouth 6:58.9 21:41.7  
448 Park, James SR Woburn 6:59.2 21:42.4  
449 Myers, Stephen SR Shepherd Hill 6:59.2 21:42.7  
450 Morgan, Andrew SR Oliver Ames 6:59.2 21:42.7  
451 Wheeler, Benjamin SR Bishop Feehan 6:59.3 21:42.8  
452 Blanchard, Derek SR Malden Catholic 6:59.4 21:43.2 292
453 Basile, John SR Haverhill 6:59.5 21:43.6  
454 Adams, Andrew SR Hingham 6:59.7 21:44.2  
455 Bach, Long Quan SR Andover 6:59.9 21:44.7  
456 Henderson, Adin SR Newton South 7:00.1 21:45.3 293
457 Cason-Snow, Milo SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:00.7 21:47.2  
458 Burns, Geoffrey SR Concord-Carlisle 7:00.8 21:47.4  
459 Thomson, Will SR Beverly 7:01.0 21:48.2 294
460 Barrera, Shamrock SR Saint John's 7:01.2 21:48.7  
461 Dever, Jack SR Woburn 7:01.5 21:49.7  
462 Sawyer, Ben SR Woburn 7:01.8 21:50.7  
463 Mitev, Dobromir SR Woburn 7:02.8 21:53.8  
464 Supernor, Jack SR Saint John's 7:03.2 21:54.9  
465 Munroe, Nick SR Haverhill 7:03.4 21:55.6  
466 Szarek, Matt SR Andover 7:03.7 21:56.4  
467 Murphy, Cam SR Chelmsford 7:03.9 21:57.2 295
468 Laganas, Jack SR Beverly 7:04.0 21:57.4 296
469 Shurtleff, Adam SR Taunton 7:04.4 21:58.8 297
470 Krueger, Ben SR Natick 7:04.7 21:59.6  
471 Broadhead, Thomas SR Newton North 7:04.8 21:59.9  
472 Francois, Quincy SR Stoughton 7:06.2 22:04.4 298
473 Alex, Ladd SR Andover 7:06.4 22:05.0  
474 Coleman, Sean SR King Philip 7:07.0 22:06.7 299
475 Joseph, Ray SR Xaverian Brothers 7:07.2 22:07.3 300
476 Elfarsson, Thor SR Belmont 7:07.7 22:09.0 301
477 Rudel, Ezra SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:07.9 22:09.6  
478 St. Croix, Cam SR Plymouth North 7:07.9 22:09.7  
479 Patnaik, Paras SR Saint John's 7:08.7 22:12.0  
480 Abril, Nick SR King Philip 7:10.0 22:16.1 302
481 Smith, Connor SR Tantasqua 7:11.2 22:19.8 303
482 Kenny, John SR Saint John's 7:12.2 22:22.8  
483 Petrillo, Matthew SR Oliver Ames 7:12.5 22:23.9  
484 Chapman, Dylan SR Milford 7:13.0 22:25.3  
485 Francis, Declan SR Xaverian Brothers 7:13.1 22:25.6 304
486 Karp, Matthew SR Franklin 7:14.0 22:28.5 305
487 Camacho, Bryan SR Woburn 7:14.7 22:30.8  
488 Gangi, Matt SR Central Catholic 7:16.0 22:34.8 306
489 Miklas, Stuart SR Franklin 7:16.4 22:36.1 307
490 Gagnon, Brian SR Barnstable 7:17.2 22:38.4 308
491 Zeng, David SR Brookline 7:17.8 22:40.2  
492 Sullivan, Devin SR Central Catholic 7:19.2 22:44.7  
493 Tomosivitch, Ted SR Xaverian Brothers 7:19.5 22:45.7  
494 Ross, Jaimie SR Chelmsford 7:19.5 22:45.7 309
495 Johnson, Mike SR Shepherd Hill 7:19.6 22:46.0  
496 Bond, Jason SR Franklin 7:19.7 22:46.2  
497 Flynn, Ian SR Franklin 7:19.7 22:46.4  
498 Hertzberg, Brandon SR Franklin 7:20.6 22:49.2  
499 Freeman, Matthew SR Concord-Carlisle 7:21.2 22:50.8  
500 Cahill, Chris SR Dracut 7:22.5 22:55.1  
501 Willome, Ryan SR Chelmsford 7:23.9 22:59.2  
502 Maxim, Connor SR Xaverian Brothers 7:24.9 23:02.4  
503 Cavanaugh, Joe SR Bishop Feehan 7:25.1 23:03.1  
504 Korzec, Matt SR Saint John's 7:25.3 23:03.5  
505 Novacon, Alexander SR Barnstable 7:25.5 23:04.2  
506 Trouville, Tyrell SR Dracut 7:25.6 23:04.6  
507 Langfield, Mitch SR Barnstable 7:25.7 23:05.0  
508 Hunt, Elliott SR Shepherd Hill 7:25.8 23:05.1  
509 Loughlin, Eric SR Natick 7:25.8 23:05.3  
510 Shin, Jason SR Chelmsford 7:27.6 23:10.9  
511 LaVallee, Brendan SR Haverhill 7:27.6 23:10.9  
512 Abate, Matthew SR Attleboro 7:28.1 23:12.3  
513 Copson, Ryan SR Billerica 7:28.9 23:14.8 310
514 Lanzo, Lucas SR Barnstable 7:29.3 23:16.0  
515 Dean, Duncan SR Chelmsford 7:29.7 23:17.4  
516 Ohlson, Sean SR King Philip 7:30.0 23:18.4 311
517 Quirk, Tommy SR Natick 7:30.6 23:20.0  
518 Sica, Francis SR Methuen 7:33.8 23:30.0  
519 Finney, Keegan SR Central Catholic 7:36.4 23:38.0  
520 McCarthy, Robert SR Somerville 7:37.8 23:42.5  
521 Leone, John SR Malden Catholic 7:42.6 23:57.5 312
522 Alon, Adam SR Central Catholic 7:47.6 24:13.1  
523 Shi, Victor SR Natick 7:49.3 24:18.1  
524 Walsh, Colin SR Malden Catholic 7:51.8 24:26.0 313
525 Zhou, Dan SR Saint John's 8:12.7 25:31.0  
526 Barranco, Alec SR Groton-Dunstable 8:23.3 26:04.0  
527 Ng, Thomas SR Concord-Carlisle 8:28.2 26:19.0  
528 Tau, Nathan SR Shrewsbury 8:45.9 27:14.0  
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 2 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 57:58 11:35 69 2 5 7 25 30    
2 1:00:06 12:01 104 3 15 26 29 31 57 58
3 1:00:08 12:01 115 8 9 22 24 52 68 69
4 1:01:55 12:23 141 13 19 34 37 38 61 63
5 1:02:01 12:24 147 10 23 28 42 44    
6 1:01:29 12:17 148 1 12 35 49 51    
7 1:03:39 12:43 176 4 6 48 56 62    
8 1:04:08 12:49 187 17 21 43 46 60    
9 1:04:45 12:57 200 14 27 50 54 55 70  
10 1:05:02 13:00 203 33 36 40 41 53 72 75
11 1:07:58 13:35 212 11 18 45 67 71    
12 1:09:44 13:56 226 16 32 39 66 73 74  
13 1:08:39 13:43 255 20 47 59 64 65    
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kay, Sean SR Arlington Catholic 5:18.6 9:54.0  
2 Fratantoni, Alex SR Falmouth 5:31.3 10:17.7  
3 Jellison, Tanner SR Wakefield 5:40.1 10:34.0  
4 Carew, Bobby SR Milton 5:41.4 10:36.6 1
5 Jordan , Henry SR Seekonk 5:45.6 10:44.4 2
6 Leone, Emelio SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 5:52.1 10:56.4 3
7 Laren, Noah SR Blackstone-Millville 5:53.1 10:58.2 4
8 Roberto, Matt SR Wakefield 5:53.8 10:59.6  
9 Bowen, Mike SR Cardinal Spellman 5:54.7 11:01.3  
10 Maddestra , Alex SR Canton 5:57.4 11:06.4  
11 Tenreiro, James SR Seekonk 5:57.6 11:06.7 5
12 Aiello, Vito SR Marthas Vineyard 5:58.5 11:08.5  
13 Lahousse, Damien SR Blackstone-Millville 6:00.0 11:11.2 6
14 Hoskins , Marcus SR Seekonk 6:01.9 11:14.7 7
15 Stranc, Tyler SR Triton 6:02.5 11:15.9  
16 Lasson, Cam SR Newburyport 6:02.8 11:16.4 8
17 DAmbrosio, Peter SR Newburyport 6:03.3 11:17.4 9
18 VazFalcao, Ethan SR Holliston 6:05.5 11:21.3  
19 Tetrault, Ethan SR Norton 6:06.5 11:23.3  
20 Fitzgerald, Matt SR Bellingham 6:06.8 11:23.8  
21 Jacques, John SR Somerset-Berkley 6:07.3 11:24.8 10
22 Dobbs, Michael SR Hopedale 6:07.6 11:25.4  
23 Root, David SR Wakefield 6:07.9 11:25.9  
24 Crump, James SR Wakefield 6:08.8 11:27.7  
25 Luu, Nathaniel SR Weston 6:09.2 11:28.4 11
26 Willis, Oliver SR Parker Charter Essential 6:09.6 11:29.1  
27 Lalley, Francis SR Milton 6:10.4 11:30.6 12
28 Johnson, Alex SR Littleton 6:11.6 11:32.9  
29 Trask, Joe SR East Bridgewater 6:12.1 11:33.7 13
30 Kelly, Drew SR Bishop Stang 6:12.6 11:34.6  
31 O'Keefe, Edward SR Arlington Catholic 6:13.5 11:36.3  
32 Falkenberg, Connor SR Sutton 6:13.8 11:36.9 14
33 D'Itria, Anthony FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:13.8 11:37.0 15
34 Shaughnessy, Owen SR Old Rochester 6:15.1 11:39.4  
35 Bush, Ethan SR Hanover 6:18.9 11:46.4 16
36 Ruta , Jason SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:19.4 11:47.4  
37 Perrett, Luca SR Stoneham 6:20.3 11:49.0  
38 Cislo, Colin SR Duxbury 6:20.4 11:49.1  
39 Hearn, Jack JR Whitinsville Christian 6:20.9 11:50.1  
40 Oliver, Solon SR Marthas Vineyard 6:21.2 11:50.7  
41 Connelly, Colby SR Norwell 6:22.1 11:52.4 17
42 Redmond, Joe SR Cardinal Spellman 6:22.2 11:52.6  
43 Rome, Henry SR Weston 6:22.3 11:52.8 18
44 Connor, Babcock SR East Bridgewater 6:23.6 11:55.2 19
45 Jakob, Santangelo SR Apponequet 6:24.4 11:56.7  
46 Andre, Drew SR Sturgis West Charter 6:24.7 11:57.3  
47 Pigott, Matthew SR Sandwich 6:25.1 11:57.9 20
48 Arguin, Brady SR Apponequet 6:25.2 11:58.2  
49 Foglietta, Joseph SR Danvers 6:26.2 12:00.0  
50 Martin, Ryan SR Norwell 6:26.6 12:00.7 21
51 Van Vilet, Alexander SR Newburyport 6:27.3 12:02.1 22
52 White, Patrick SR Bishop Stang 6:28.8 12:04.9  
53 Days, Justin SR Fairhaven 6:29.4 12:06.0  
54 Millan, Jacob SR Somerset-Berkley 6:30.0 12:07.1 23
55 Hoover, Tyler SR Newburyport 6:31.4 12:09.8 24
56 Hebda , Owen SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:33.9 12:14.3  
57 Valente , Joshua SR Seekonk 6:34.2 12:14.9 25
58 Fleischer, Evan SR Watertown 6:37.7 12:21.4  
59 Gallego, Matt SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:38.1 12:22.2 26
60 Kefallinos, Sam SR Hull/Cohasset 6:38.4 12:22.8  
61 Worley, Sam SR Duxbury 6:40.7 12:27.0  
62 Trudeau, Adam SR Tewksbury 6:41.2 12:28.0  
63 McCracken, Nathan SR Sutton 6:41.7 12:28.9 27
64 Zisserson, Theodore JR Rising Tide 6:42.5 12:30.4  
65 Panayakul, cole SR Somerset-Berkley 6:43.1 12:31.6 28
66 Lacy, Finn SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:43.3 12:31.9 29
67 Brown, James SR Arlington Catholic 6:43.4 12:32.1  
68 Campbell, Kenny JR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:44.8 12:34.7  
69 Brogioli, Luke SR Old Rochester 6:46.2 12:37.4  
70 Gomes , Tyler SR Seekonk 6:46.8 12:38.5 30
71 Foley, Seamus SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:47.3 12:39.3 31
72 Cappello, Nick SR Holliston 6:47.6 12:39.9  
73 Dowling, Evan JR Tyngsborough 6:49.2 12:42.9  
74 Good, Tyler SR Hanover 6:49.3 12:43.1 32
75 Brodeur, Ethan SR Melrose 6:49.8 12:44.0 33
76 Belemonte, Sean SR Rockland 6:50.3 12:45.0  
77 Roper, Cormac SO East Bridgewater 6:50.7 12:45.7 34
78 Dugan, Raymond SR Milton 6:51.6 12:47.3 35
79 Pfeiffer, Ben SR Melrose 6:52.4 12:48.8 36
80 Galvin, Alexander JR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:53.0 12:49.9  
81 Long, Will SO East Bridgewater 6:53.1 12:50.1 37
82 Pfeifer, Josh SR Dedham 6:53.2 12:50.3  
83 Leonard, Chris SO East Bridgewater 6:53.5 12:51.0 38
84 Palter, Nate SR Foxborough 6:55.2 12:54.1  
85 Cambell, Bobby SR Hanover 6:55.8 12:55.3 39
86 Sachar, Sagar SR Melrose 6:55.8 12:55.3 40
87 Podgorni, Aaron SR Parker Charter Essential 6:56.3 12:56.2  
88 McCall, Liam SR Melrose 6:57.3 12:58.1 41
89 Lane, Ethan SR Somerset-Berkley 6:57.5 12:58.3 42
90 Costello, Murphy SR Norwell 6:58.2 12:59.6 43
91 Edwards, Jacob SR Somerset-Berkley 6:58.4 13:00.1 44
92 Osborne, Austin SR Weston 7:00.8 13:04.5 45
93 Maienza, Daniel SR Wilmington 7:03.9 13:10.4  
94 Bechard, Ian SR Norwell 7:04.4 13:11.3 46
95 Giovanoni, Paul SR Middleboro 7:05.4 13:13.1  
96 Johnson, Tyler SR Rockland 7:05.7 13:13.8  
97 Simpson, Zachary SR Sandwich 7:06.2 13:14.7 47
98 Kearnan, Chris SR Blackstone-Millville 7:06.3 13:14.9 48
99 Daley, Michael SR Milton 7:07.3 13:16.7 49
100 Sykes, Tom SR Marthas Vineyard 7:07.6 13:17.1  
101 Dodge, Kyle SR Sutton 7:07.7 13:17.5 50
102 Mariani, Nicholas SR Archbishop Williams 7:07.8 13:17.5  
103 Aaker, Ethan SR Milton 7:08.2 13:18.3 51
104 Chisholm, Matthew SR Wilmington 7:08.8 13:19.5  
105 Spalding, Jack SR Newburyport 7:10.5 13:22.6 52
106 Murray, Liam SR Triton 7:11.9 13:25.2  
107 Lewis, Ashton JR Rising Tide 7:16.1 13:33.0  
108 Rios, Hayden SR Parker Charter Essential 7:16.8 13:34.4  
109 Baldwin, Eric SR Middleboro 7:17.6 13:36.0  
110 Walton, Tom SR Melrose 7:18.2 13:36.9 53
111 Lally, Derek SR Holliston 7:19.3 13:39.0  
112 Palmer, Nick SR Sutton 7:19.6 13:39.6 54
113 Queally, Keith SR Sutton 7:21.3 13:42.8 55
114 Andre, Nick JR Tyngsborough 7:22.3 13:44.6  
115 McDonough, Aidan SR Blackstone-Millville 7:25.5 13:50.6 56
116 Brandon, Wing SR Apponequet 7:28.1 13:55.4  
117 Nagalingam, Dravin SR Wayland 7:29.4 13:57.9  
118 Osbahr, Sean SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:30.4 13:59.6 57
119 Katsiris, Mike SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:31.1 14:01.1 58
120 Dipietro, Liam SR Sandwich 7:31.4 14:01.5 59
121 Bugaoan, Lance SR Norwell 7:33.0 14:04.6 60
122 Schrader, Matthew JR East Bridgewater 7:36.6 14:11.2 61
123 Carey, Nick SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:37.6 14:13.2  
124 Chaplin, Jacob SR Blackstone-Millville 7:43.8 14:24.7 62
125 Elliot, Dustin SO East Bridgewater 7:44.6 14:26.2 63
126 Sylvestre, Jackson SR Foxborough 7:47.4 14:31.5  
127 Swanson, Gage SR Sandwich 7:50.0 14:36.3 64
128 Ouellette, Zack SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:51.0 14:38.2  
129 Prescott, Connor SO East Bridgewater 7:51.7 14:39.4  
130 Rogers, Kaden SR Sturgis West Charter 7:52.7 14:41.4  
131 Gagnon, Thomas SR Sandwich 7:57.1 14:49.6 65
132 Liang, Leo SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:05.3 15:04.7  
133 Wang, Anthony SR Matignon 8:09.8 15:13.2  
134 Little, Christian SR Hanover 8:14.9 15:22.7 66
135 Bartholomew, JD SR Weston 8:19.1 15:30.6 67
136 MacDougall, Alexander SR Newburyport 8:30.4 15:51.7 68
137 Johnson, Camden SR Newburyport 8:33.0 15:56.5 69
138 Boyns, Owen SR Sutton 8:35.2 16:00.6 70
139 Gumbert, Andrew SR Weston 8:36.0 16:02.0 71
140 Santos, Peter SR Melrose 8:37.5 16:04.9 72
141 Lopinsky, Trevor SR Stoneham 8:38.3 16:06.3  
142 Duff, John SR Hanover 9:05.5 16:57.0 73
143 Long, Jack SR Hanover 9:33.4 17:49.0 74
144 Blandin, Nick SO East Bridgewater 9:46.3 18:13.0  
145 Coleman, Eli SR Melrose 10:03.4 18:45.0 75
Girls 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 2 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:00 20:00 34 1 2 7 9 15 16 18
2 1:51:53 22:22 158 6 17 32 45 58 84  
3 1:52:08 22:25 162 5 22 26 54 55 68  
4 1:54:25 22:53 197 14 29 35 36 83 116  
5 1:54:41 22:56 198 12 19 37 56 74 108  
6 1:53:53 22:46 211 3 10 11 87 100    
7 1:55:43 23:08 215 20 33 34 62 66 82  
8 1:57:56 23:35 240 21 43 51 53 72 111 112
9 1:57:44 23:32 247 28 39 40 63 77    
10 1:58:44 23:44 252 25 47 49 50 81 86 89
11 1:58:34 23:42 257 13 38 48 70 88    
12 2:02:41 24:32 269 8 27 42 79 113    
13 2:01:37 24:19 303 44 59 61 64 75 95  
14 2:02:11 24:26 310 46 52 65 71 76    
15 2:02:55 24:35 337 30 31 91 92 93 110  
16 2:03:09 24:37 340 4 60 80 97 99 103  
17 2:04:46 24:57 348 23 57 78 85 105    
18 2:06:51 25:22 393 67 69 73 90 94    
19 2:10:44 26:08 431 24 98 101 102 106    
20 2:15:12 27:02 457 41 96 104 107 109 114 115
Girls 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sessa, Emily SR Tewksbury 6:01.1 18:42.0 1
2 Sessa, Rachel SR Tewksbury 6:04.7 18:53.2 2
3 Masciarelli, Sophia SR Holy Name Central Catholic 6:06.5 18:58.7  
4 von Conta, Phoebe SR Parker Charter Essential 6:15.6 19:27.0 3
5 McCann, Sydney SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:21.5 19:45.4  
6 Kenney, Niamh SR Hanover 6:22.8 19:49.4 4
7 Riley, Catherine SR Tyngsborough 6:23.0 19:50.0  
8 White, Alexis SR Sutton 6:28.3 20:06.7 5
9 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan SR Tyngsborough 6:28.5 20:07.2  
10 Francis, Emma SR Dedham 6:30.5 20:13.3  
11 Fraser-Mines, Kyle SR Tyngsborough 6:32.1 20:18.3  
12 Bradley , Katie SR Norton 6:32.4 20:19.3 6
13 O'Leary, Holly SR Tewksbury 6:32.8 20:20.6 7
14 Kelley, Shannon SR Archbishop Williams 6:36.9 20:33.1  
15 Sullivan, MaryLyn SR Bishop Stang 6:37.0 20:33.5 8
16 Calvo, Sofia SR Tewksbury 6:38.3 20:37.6 9
17 Moskal, Julia SR Falmouth 6:38.4 20:38.1  
18 Farago, Marissa SR Triton 6:39.3 20:40.6  
19 Korhonen, Riley SR Parker Charter Essential 6:40.0 20:42.8 10
20 Clayton, Lucy SR Millis 6:40.9 20:45.7  
21 McHutcheon, Emma SR Parker Charter Essential 6:44.4 20:56.5 11
22 Tabor, Devon SR Tyngsborough 6:46.2 21:02.1  
23 Jamiel, Martene SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:46.6 21:03.3  
24 Burtch, Kelley SR Norwell 6:47.0 21:04.6 12
25 Kay, Alexandra SR Arlington Catholic 6:50.2 21:14.5 13
26 Welch, Chalee SR Triton 6:52.1 21:20.4  
27 Crum, Katherine SR Danvers 6:52.8 21:22.8 14
28 Dolan, Helen SR Holliston 6:53.3 21:24.2  
29 Crowley, Karina SR Tewksbury 6:54.1 21:26.9 15
30 Puleo, Shaylee SR Tewksbury 6:54.3 21:27.5 16
31 Bowman , Kambrynn SR Norton 6:54.6 21:28.3 17
32 Polsgrove, James SR Canton 6:56.5 21:34.1  
33 Glover, Amy SR Tewksbury 6:57.3 21:36.7 18
34 Sheedy, Elizabeth SR Norwell 6:57.6 21:37.7 19
35 Reinhardt, Kathryn SR Sturgis East Charter 6:58.4 21:40.1 20
36 Maurais, Carrie SR Hopedale 6:59.6 21:43.7 21
37 Sweeney, Allison SR Sutton 7:01.0 21:48.2 22
38 Djusberg, Heddia SR Ursuline Academy 7:01.1 21:48.4 23
39 Ramdani, Khadidja SR Stoneham 7:02.1 21:51.6 24
40 Paquette, Emily SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:03.0 21:54.3 25
41 Packard, Emily SR Sutton 7:04.0 21:57.5 26
42 Sawosik, Camille SR Littleton 7:06.1 22:03.9  
43 Boudette, Sophie SR Dedham 7:06.2 22:04.2  
44 Poland, Victoria SR Bishop Stang 7:07.1 22:07.2 27
45 Cleveland, Summer SR Fairhaven 7:07.8 22:09.1 28
46 Ganzenmuller, May SR Triton 7:08.2 22:10.5  
47 Foglietta, Olivia SR Danvers 7:08.5 22:11.3 29
48 Mejia, Alexis SR Holliston 7:09.3 22:13.8  
49 Faria, Kate SR Somerset-Berkley 7:09.8 22:15.5  
50 O'Shea, Tara SR Melrose 7:10.4 22:17.5 30
51 Olvert, Mykayla SR Melrose 7:10.8 22:18.6 31
52 Bragg, Jenny SR Medfield 7:12.2 22:22.9  
53 Anderson, Sarah SR Norton 7:12.8 22:24.8 32
54 Furner, Olivia SR Sturgis East Charter 7:12.9 22:25.3 33
55 Maclean, Victoria SR Old Rochester 7:13.8 22:27.9  
56 Irons, Kelly SR Holliston 7:14.1 22:29.0  
57 Whelpley, Jessica SR Sturgis East Charter 7:14.7 22:30.6 34
58 MacInnis, Lindsay SR Danvers 7:15.0 22:31.8 35
59 Bower, Shayne SR Danvers 7:15.7 22:33.8 36
60 Delaney, Kate SR Falmouth 7:15.9 22:34.4  
61 Bobadilla, Nicole SR Cardinal Spellman 7:15.9 22:34.5  
62 Mallon , Sara SR Seekonk 7:18.7 22:43.1  
63 Sweet, Jess SR Seekonk 7:18.7 22:43.3  
64 Jernegan, Jocelyn SR Rising Tide 7:18.9 22:43.9  
65 Eskenas, Abby SR Tewksbury 7:19.4 22:45.3  
66 O'Connell, Abigail SR Norwell 7:20.5 22:48.6 37
67 Anthony, Lauryn SR Arlington Catholic 7:21.4 22:51.6 38
68 Furtado, Kaitlyn SR Fairhaven 7:23.8 22:59.0 39
69 Holmes, Katie SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:24.3 23:00.6  
70 Lafluer, Megan SR Fairhaven 7:24.9 23:02.3 40
71 Perriello, Lailoo SR Wilmington 7:25.9 23:05.6  
72 Ashton, Amelia SR Medfield 7:27.2 23:09.6  
73 Rizzo, Veronica SR Swampscott 7:27.9 23:11.7 41
74 Thompson, Emily SR Medfield 7:28.2 23:12.7  
75 Treweek, Madison SR Foxborough 7:28.5 23:13.6  
76 Morris, Emma SR Hull/Cohasset 7:28.7 23:14.2  
77 Gibson, Madelyn SR Bishop Stang 7:30.4 23:19.5 42
78 McCarthy, Erin SR Hopedale 7:30.6 23:20.3 43
79 Sayers, Emma SR Holliston 7:31.2 23:22.1  
80 McFarland, Samantha SR Watertown 7:31.6 23:23.2  
81 Woods, Shannon SR Archbishop Williams 7:31.7 23:23.5  
82 Ortega, Marissa SR East Bridgewater 7:32.8 23:27.0 44
83 Sanford , Renee SR Norton 7:33.3 23:28.6 45
84 Smith, Katy SR Sandwich 7:33.5 23:29.0  
85 Couillard, Grace SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:33.5 23:29.1  
86 Cartee, Marissa SR Duxbury 7:33.7 23:29.8 46
87 Orkin, Emily SR Canton 7:35.0 23:33.7  
88 Grzybinski, Ally SR Cardinal Spellman 7:35.6 23:35.8  
89 Valin, Cassandra SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:35.8 23:36.2 47
90 Lu, Karmen SR Arlington Catholic 7:36.1 23:37.1 48
91 Newell, Brianna SR Sturgis West Charter 7:37.8 23:42.4  
92 Berard, Molly SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:38.8 23:45.6 49
93 Casey, Grainne SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:39.0 23:46.3 50
94 Casey, Michaela SR Hopedale 7:40.9 23:52.2 51
95 St. Lawrence, Gretel SR Newburyport 7:41.5 23:54.0  
96 Mazza, Grace SR Fontbonne Academy 7:41.9 23:55.2  
97 Yeomans, Nicole SR Foxborough 7:42.2 23:56.1  
98 Gonzalez, Lauren SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:43.6 24:00.6  
99 Isabelle, Aubrie SR Old Rochester 7:43.6 24:00.7  
100 Santos, Brooke SR Old Rochester 7:43.8 24:01.1  
101 Boudrieau, Nikki SR Duxbury 7:44.0 24:01.7 52
102 DeLaCruz, Anna SR Wilmington 7:44.1 24:02.2  
103 Grider, Krysta SR Hopedale 7:45.4 24:06.1 53
104 Burke, Jessie SR Sutton 7:46.0 24:08.0 54
105 Pond, Elise SR Sutton 7:46.2 24:08.6 55
106 Mitchell, Kryssa SR Norwell 7:46.9 24:10.7 56
107 Hastry, Emma SR Ursuline Academy 7:47.1 24:11.5 57
108 Shea , Calie SR Norton 7:47.4 24:12.3 58
109 Mooney, Carolyn SR East Bridgewater 7:47.7 24:13.4 59
110 Roche, Paige SR Archbishop Williams 7:48.7 24:16.5  
111 Buckley, Emma SR Hanover 7:49.1 24:17.7 60
112 Ferreria, Margaret SR East Bridgewater 7:49.2 24:17.9 61
113 Pol, Jasiti SR Sturgis East Charter 7:50.2 24:21.2 62
114 Dunn, Maggie SR Canton 7:51.1 24:23.8  
115 Furtado, Haley SR Fairhaven 7:51.4 24:24.9 63
116 Lawson, Remy SR Medfield 7:51.5 24:25.1  
117 Cardaval-Rocha, Laura SR Matignon 7:53.0 24:29.6  
118 Buckley, Terin SR East Bridgewater 7:54.8 24:35.3 64
119 Mitchell, Eve SR Sturgis West Charter 7:55.8 24:38.3  
120 Fantom, Madi SR Duxbury 7:56.1 24:39.3 65
121 Bubencik, Emily SR Foxborough 7:56.4 24:40.3  
122 Dockrey, Maggie SR Cardinal Spellman 7:56.4 24:40.3  
123 Leduc, Rebecca SR Sturgis East Charter 7:58.4 24:46.5 66
124 Alves, Megan SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:59.1 24:48.6 67
125 Palmer, Madison SR Sutton 7:59.6 24:50.3 68
126 Thompson, Emma SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:00.4 24:52.7 69
127 Rich, Isabella SR Arlington Catholic 8:00.9 24:54.3 70
128 Lovett, Brooke SR Duxbury 8:00.9 24:54.4 71
129 Stein, Caroline SR Hopedale 8:01.0 24:54.8 72
130 Sprague, Sabrina SR Rockland 8:01.2 24:55.2  
131 Pratt, Calli SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:01.3 24:55.4 73
132 Hiller, Emily SR Old Rochester 8:01.8 24:57.0  
133 Punzak, Katie SR Norwell 8:02.8 25:00.3 74
134 Vandenberg, Emma SR Newburyport 8:03.0 25:00.9  
135 Cameron, Sofia SR East Bridgewater 8:04.0 25:03.9 75
136 Hajjaj, Hannah SR Duxbury 8:04.9 25:06.8 76
137 Kenney, Kathryn SR Fairhaven 8:05.7 25:09.2 77
138 Hayes, Jackie SR Ursuline Academy 8:07.8 25:15.6 78
139 Cardinal, Becky SR Bishop Stang 8:10.5 25:24.2 79
140 Duff, Aria SR Hanover 8:12.0 25:28.7 80
141 Gavlak, Olivia SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:16.2 25:41.8 81
142 Gregg, Kristen SR Sturgis East Charter 8:16.3 25:42.0 82
143 Bromery, Cate SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:16.5 25:42.7  
144 Hammerle, Megan SR Danvers 8:17.5 25:45.8 83
145 O'Brien , Abby SR Norton 8:18.2 25:47.9 84
146 Lewis, Caitlin SR Ursuline Academy 8:18.8 25:50.0 85
147 O'Reilly, Stephanie SR Millis 8:18.9 25:50.3  
148 Cabral , Shannon SR Seekonk 8:19.5 25:52.2  
149 Fandozzi, Annabell SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:19.6 25:52.4 86
150 Chaliki, Nivita SR Parker Charter Essential 8:20.9 25:56.3 87
151 Kumar, Kathleen SR Arlington Catholic 8:21.2 25:57.3 88
152 Fisher, Carsyn SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:23.5 26:04.5 89
153 McKeon, Kylah SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:23.6 26:04.8 90
154 Fracasso, Rachel SR Melrose 8:24.0 26:06.2 91
155 Santos, Jenna SR Melrose 8:24.2 26:06.6 92
156 Moore, Holly SR Melrose 8:24.2 26:06.7 93
157 Little, Cecelia SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:25.5 26:10.6 94
158 Baker, Sarah SR Littleton 8:26.0 26:12.1  
159 Figucia, Rachel SR Tewksbury 8:30.2 26:25.3  
160 Sullivan, Makayla SR East Bridgewater 8:32.5 26:32.4 95
161 LaPlante, Rita SR Swampscott 8:35.6 26:42.1 96
162 Salvas, Olivia SR Hanover 8:36.6 26:45.2 97
163 Olton, Alanna SR Stoneham 8:37.6 26:48.4 98
164 Prentice, Rebecca SR Hanover 8:37.7 26:48.7 99
165 Cohen, Taeva SR Parker Charter Essential 8:38.4 26:50.9 100
166 Samuelson, Andrea SR Newburyport 8:39.1 26:53.1  
167 Stanton, Kay SR Sandwich 8:40.8 26:58.4  
168 Boussy, Hannah SR Stoneham 8:41.2 26:59.6 101
169 Asupoto, Bimpe SR Stoneham 8:45.8 27:13.8 102
170 Kelley, Tammy SR Hanover 8:49.5 27:25.4 103
171 Crawley-Sweeney, Ocean SR Swampscott 8:51.8 27:32.5 104
172 Fisher, Veronica SR Somerset-Berkley 8:54.5 27:41.0  
173 Kraus, Ellery SR Ursuline Academy 8:54.6 27:41.1 105
174 Berniac, Cecilia SR Stoneham 8:57.8 27:51.1 106
175 Jefferies, Sophie SR Swampscott 9:14.0 28:41.5 107
176 Haley, Margaret SR Fontbonne Academy 9:19.0 28:56.9  
177 Bisio, Caroline SR Norwell 9:21.1 29:03.6 108
178 Lang, Clare SR Swampscott 9:21.5 29:04.8 109
179 Murray, Kayleigh SR Falmouth 9:24.8 29:14.9  
180 Sheerin, Yasmine SR Fontbonne Academy 9:32.6 29:39.1  
181 Jancsy, Maddie SR Melrose 9:36.1 29:50.0 110
182 Duperron, Leah SR Hopedale 9:52.2 30:40.3 111
183 Orchard, Mackensie SR Hopedale 9:57.7 30:57.3 112
184 Ucci, Olivia SR Bishop Stang 10:04.2 31:17.6 113
185 Powell, Claire SR Swampscott 10:07.5 31:27.6 114
186 Norton, Annie SR Swampscott 10:07.5 31:27.7 115
187 Gagnon, Lisa SR Danvers 10:13.8 31:47.4 116
Boys 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 1 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:20 17:28 51 3 6 7 14 21 63 78
2 1:27:48 17:33 61 4 10 11 12 24 33 45
3 1:30:36 18:07 170 2 28 36 47 57 81 90
4 1:32:12 18:26 222 29 32 39 49 73 111 117
5 1:31:53 18:22 230 8 17 19 88 98 103 151
6 1:33:32 18:42 301 5 48 61 83 104 112 145
7 1:33:46 18:45 314 16 23 26 116 133 169 192
8 1:34:27 18:53 336 22 27 34 113 140 144 155
9 1:34:29 18:53 339 58 65 67 72 77 87 125
10 1:34:53 18:58 362 46 70 75 85 86 97 106
11 1:35:59 19:11 407 25 42 43 137 160 173 181
12 1:36:05 19:13 412 41 53 82 107 129 130 131
13 1:35:33 19:06 415 1 79 102 105 128 171 190
14 1:36:20 19:16 423 64 74 76 101 108 118 127
15 1:36:34 19:18 435 30 50 92 122 141    
16 1:37:21 19:28 457 15 59 69 142 172    
17 1:37:41 19:32 476 35 66 71 143 161 162 196
18 1:38:59 19:47 499 13 31 80 187 188 191 202
19 1:39:13 19:50 532 44 56 120 126 186 197  
20 1:39:08 19:49 535 55 68 91 139 182    
21 1:44:20 20:52 543 18 20 132 170 203    
22 1:38:58 19:47 563 9 119 124 154 157    
23 1:40:15 20:03 570 38 99 100 166 167 174 179
24 1:39:25 19:53 575 84 109 110 134 138    
25 1:40:03 20:00 584 54 62 148 156 164 168 185
26 1:40:31 20:06 625 52 115 147 153 158 184 193
27 1:44:13 20:50 641 37 40 165 198 201    
28 1:41:38 20:19 650 93 95 136 149 177 180  
29 1:41:32 20:18 677 121 123 135 146 152 163 175
30 1:44:14 20:50 698 51 94 176 183 194    
31 1:43:16 20:39 702 89 96 150 178 189    
32 1:45:00 21:00 727 60 114 159 195 199 200 204
Boys 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Isles, Anshel SR Woburn 5:25.2 16:50.6 1
2 Pinales, Jadiel SR Lowell 5:27.2 16:56.8 2
3 Aramburu, Lucas SR Brookline 5:29.9 17:05.0 3
4 Barry, Zach SR Wellesley 5:34.2 17:18.4 4
5 Giersch, Connor SR Natick 5:34.3 17:18.9 5
6 McCormick, William SR Brookline 5:35.3 17:21.9 6
7 French, Ethan SR Brookline 5:36.1 17:24.2 7
8 Silagi, Joe SR Newton North 5:36.9 17:26.9 8
9 Oosting, Ryan SR Arlington 5:37.1 17:27.3 9
10 Collins, Luke SR Wellesley 5:37.2 17:27.8 10
11 Zarle, Colby SR Wellesley 5:37.3 17:27.9 11
12 Riffe, Andrew SR Reading 5:38.9 17:33.0  
13 Salvo, Eric SR Methuen 5:40.0 17:36.4  
14 Cohen-Abeles, Luke SR Wellesley 5:40.2 17:37.1 12
15 Raimondi, Dylan SR Xaverian Brothers 5:40.4 17:37.7 13
16 LeFaivre, Sergei SR Brookline 5:40.6 17:38.5 14
17 Cole-French, William SR Boston College High 5:40.8 17:38.8  
18 May, Keith SR Haverhill 5:41.0 17:39.5 15
19 Jenkins, Matthew SR Plymouth North 5:41.6 17:41.4 16
20 Gelb-Bicknell, Corey SR Newton North 5:41.7 17:41.8 17
21 Lespasio, Marcus SR Boston College High 5:43.5 17:47.4  
22 Lundy, Gabe SR Acton-Boxborough 5:44.0 17:48.9 18
23 Hoch, Nick SR Newton North 5:44.1 17:49.2 19
24 Hamilton, Jackson SR Acton-Boxborough 5:44.5 17:50.4 20
25 Diaz, Jon SR Brookline 5:44.8 17:51.2 21
26 Howard, Paxton SR Mansfield 5:44.9 17:51.7 22
27 Clark, Hunter SR Plymouth North 5:46.5 17:56.7 23
28 Oullette, Andrew SR Wellesley 5:46.6 17:57.1 24
29 Belmonte, Brian SR Shepherd Hill 5:47.3 17:59.0 25
30 Lundy, Finn SR Plymouth North 5:48.1 18:01.7 26
31 Lancaster, Cullen SR Mansfield 5:48.8 18:03.9 27
32 Ferreras, Tyrese SR Lowell 5:49.7 18:06.5 28
33 McQuade, Sean SR Shrewsbury 5:50.1 18:07.7 29
34 Kritzer, Eli SR Groton-Dunstable 5:51.3 18:11.6 30
35 McCormick, Shamus SR Xaverian Brothers 5:52.0 18:13.8 31
36 May, Matt SR Shrewsbury 5:52.0 18:13.9 32
37 MacDougall, Bennett SR Wellesley 5:52.2 18:14.4 33
38 Thibeault, Ben SR Mansfield 5:52.5 18:15.2 34
39 Rioux, Benjamin SR Dartmouth 5:52.9 18:16.6  
40 Shumway, Matthew SR Franklin 5:53.4 18:18.2 35
41 Kiuna, Ian SR Lowell 5:53.6 18:18.7 36
42 Judge, Brian SR Barnstable 5:54.0 18:19.9 37
43 O'Brien, Owen SR Weymouth 5:54.0 18:20.1 38
44 Madhukar, Anshuman SR Shrewsbury 5:54.2 18:20.7 39
45 Nystrom, Charles SR Barnstable 5:54.6 18:21.7 40
46 Hipwell, Liam SR Marshfield 5:54.6 18:21.8 41
47 Porter, Cameron SR Nashoba 5:54.9 18:22.6  
48 Casey, Keegan SR Shepherd Hill 5:55.0 18:23.1 42
49 Stefanik, Andrew SR Shepherd Hill 5:55.3 18:24.0 43
50 Perry, Andersson SR Hingham 5:56.1 18:26.3 44
51 Carlson, Jonah SR Malden Catholic 5:56.3 18:27.0  
52 Coraluppi, Giacomo SR Boston College High 5:56.5 18:27.7  
53 Brown, Duncan SR Wellesley 5:56.6 18:28.0 45
54 Flint, Samuel SR Methuen 5:56.9 18:29.1  
55 Stairs, Shawn SR Billerica 5:57.1 18:29.5 46
56 Kotsifas, Andrew SR Lowell 5:57.4 18:30.6 47
57 Burati, Kyle SR Natick 5:57.8 18:31.9 48
58 Riley, Cameron SR Shrewsbury 5:57.8 18:31.9 49
59 Cox, Ryan SR Groton-Dunstable 5:57.8 18:31.9 50
60 Gallerani, Timothy SR Taunton 5:58.6 18:34.2 51
61 Craig, Jackson SR Bishop Feehan 5:59.4 18:36.7 52
62 Henning, Jackson SR Marshfield 5:59.8 18:38.0 53
63 Perez, Vrandol SR Central Catholic 6:00.8 18:41.2 54
64 Distauro, Anthony SR Milford 6:01.1 18:42.0 55
65 Sarafin, Ethan SR Nashoba 6:01.2 18:42.5  
66 Harpe, Avery SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:01.5 18:43.3  
67 Sutton, Kyle SR Hingham 6:01.5 18:43.3 56
68 Molina, Isaiah SR Lowell 6:01.8 18:44.3 57
69 Morris, Ben SR Saint John's 6:02.2 18:45.6 58
70 Alesi, Connor SR Haverhill 6:02.2 18:45.6 59
71 Gordon, Alex SR Chelmsford 6:02.3 18:45.7 60
72 Laurent, Alec SR Natick 6:02.4 18:46.1 61
73 Travaglia, Alec SR Central Catholic 6:02.9 18:47.6 62
74 Clark, Harrison SR Brookline 6:03.4 18:49.2 63
75 Heinrich, Ben SR Concord-Carlisle 6:03.7 18:50.2 64
76 Jennings, Matthew SR Saint John's 6:04.2 18:51.6 65
77 Hewson, Kyle SR Beverly 6:04.2 18:51.7  
78 Barrow, Daniel SR Franklin 6:04.5 18:52.5 66
79 Courville, Chase SR Saint John's 6:04.5 18:52.7 67
80 O'Shaugnessy, Brendan SR Milford 6:04.7 18:53.3 68
81 Langley, Casey SR Haverhill 6:05.5 18:55.8 69
82 Carlson, Jack SR Wellesley 6:05.9 18:56.9  
83 Cliff, Aiden SR Billerica 6:06.0 18:57.3 70
84 Goldman, Ryan SR Franklin 6:06.1 18:57.5 71
85 Catarius, Matthew SR Saint John's 6:06.5 18:58.7 72
86 O'Connor, Sam SR Shrewsbury 6:06.5 18:58.8 73
87 Doherty, Colin SR Concord-Carlisle 6:06.8 18:59.7 74
88 Abreu, Jason SR Billerica 6:06.9 19:00.2 75
89 Sutter, Thomas SR Concord-Carlisle 6:07.0 19:00.2 76
90 Lang, Tom SR Boston College High 6:07.2 19:00.9  
91 Whitney, Connor SR Saint John's 6:07.2 19:01.0 77
92 Haber, Ben SR Brookline 6:08.0 19:03.4 78
93 Crellin-Sazama, Adam SR Boston Latin School 6:08.3 19:04.3  
94 Rey, Pedro SR Woburn 6:08.4 19:04.8 79
95 Polsgrove, Ryan SR North Quincy 6:08.7 19:05.8  
96 Chirokas, Peter SR Xaverian Brothers 6:09.1 19:06.8 80
97 Grimes, Samuel SR Lowell 6:09.2 19:07.2 81
98 Valliancourt, Michael SR Marshfield 6:09.5 19:08.1 82
99 Ellis-Johnson, Ethan SR Masconomet 6:09.9 19:09.3  
100 Derrick, Noah SR Dartmouth 6:09.9 19:09.4  
101 George, Matthew SR Natick 6:10.0 19:09.7 83
102 Uruci, Andy SR Newton South 6:10.0 19:09.8 84
103 Gates, Joseph SR Braintree 6:10.4 19:11.0  
104 Germann, Tom SR Westford Academy 6:10.6 19:11.4  
105 Loftin, Jake SR Billerica 6:11.0 19:12.7 85
106 Murphy, Connor SR Billerica 6:11.5 19:14.3 86
107 O'Connor, Jack SR Masconomet 6:11.8 19:15.4  
108 Walsh, Tim SR Saint John's 6:12.0 19:15.8 87
109 Armstrong, Jack SR Newton North 6:12.3 19:16.8 88
110 MacDonald, Christian SR Hopkinton 6:12.5 19:17.4 89
111 Chhean, Oudong SR Lowell 6:12.5 19:17.4 90
112 Kelley, Ryan SR Milford 6:12.6 19:17.8 91
113 Fox, George SR Beverly 6:12.8 19:18.4  
114 Luchford, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 6:14.2 19:22.9 92
115 Gin, Jason SR Dartmouth 6:15.1 19:25.6  
116 Or-Sharar, Eitan SR Andover 6:16.1 19:28.6 93
117 Shapiro, Sam SR Brookline 6:16.3 19:29.4  
118 Parker, Cam SR Taunton 6:16.3 19:29.4 94
119 Denoncourt, Jason SR Andover 6:17.2 19:32.2 95
120 Cote, Sam SR Hopkinton 6:17.9 19:34.2 96
121 Rana, Akash SR Billerica 6:18.8 19:37.0 97
122 Portanova, Alex SR Walpole 6:19.0 19:37.7  
123 Viglietti, Anthony SR Saint John's Prep 6:19.2 19:38.4  
124 Scanlon, Liam SR Newton North 6:19.3 19:38.7 98
125 Baez Jr, Victor SR Boston City Wide XC 6:19.6 19:39.5  
126 Lindeman, Evan SR Brookline 6:20.1 19:40.9  
127 Jeanjaquet, Brendan SR Weymouth 6:20.1 19:41.2 99
128 Poulin, Will SR Weymouth 6:20.2 19:41.4 100
129 Filler, Ari SR Brookline 6:20.4 19:41.9  
130 Szegvari, Asa SR Concord-Carlisle 6:20.6 19:42.5 101
131 Lemeiux, Brendan SR King Philip 6:20.6 19:42.8  
132 Pearson, Luke SR Westford Academy 6:20.7 19:43.0  
133 Cooper, Ken SR Woburn 6:20.9 19:43.6 102
134 Ledan, Marko SR Belmont 6:21.1 19:44.3  
135 Xu, Aaron SR Newton North 6:21.7 19:46.0 103
136 Greene, Ben SR Natick 6:21.8 19:46.4 104
137 Bourque, Bobby SR Woburn 6:21.8 19:46.5 105
138 Marion, Brandon SR Billerica 6:21.9 19:46.6 106
139 Murphy, Matthew SR Billerica 6:21.9 19:46.7  
140 Gorham, Connor SR Marshfield 6:22.4 19:48.2 107
141 Brown, Turner SR Concord-Carlisle 6:22.5 19:48.5 108
142 Brown, Nathan SR Saint John's Prep 6:22.7 19:49.1  
143 Donegan, Javier SR Brockton 6:22.8 19:49.3  
144 McCarthy, Edward SR North Middlesex 6:22.9 19:49.7  
145 Hamel, Kyle SR North Middlesex 6:22.9 19:49.7  
146 Martin, Jack SR Newton South 6:22.9 19:49.9 109
147 Lacayo, Daniel SR Newton South 6:23.0 19:50.1 110
148 Furuness, Ryan SR Shrewsbury 6:23.1 19:50.3 111
149 Brown, Sam SR Natick 6:23.2 19:50.7 112
150 McKinnon, Liam SR Malden Catholic 6:23.4 19:51.5  
151 Kennedy, John SR Mansfield 6:23.7 19:52.3 113
152 Morrissey, Jeff SR Chelmsford 6:23.8 19:52.7 114
153 O'Brien, Michael SR Bishop Feehan 6:23.9 19:52.7 115
154 Easter, Jack SR Plymouth North 6:24.0 19:53.2 116
155 Pitney, Andrew SR Shrewsbury 6:24.4 19:54.5 117
156 Bonnefant, Kyle SR Concord-Carlisle 6:24.8 19:55.5 118
157 Ouellette, Nick SR North Quincy 6:24.8 19:55.7  
158 Buckley, Roger SR Arlington 6:24.9 19:55.9 119
159 Curry, Zach SR Beverly 6:25.3 19:57.1  
160 Myers, Jack SR Hingham 6:26.1 19:59.9 120
161 Poirier, Joe SR Shrewsbury 6:26.2 20:00.1  
162 Ahern, Connor SR Wellesley 6:26.5 20:00.8  
163 Hagen, Alex SR King Philip 6:26.5 20:00.9  
164 Casstevens, Rhys SR Attleboro 6:26.6 20:01.3 121
165 Willsie, Grant SR Groton-Dunstable 6:26.8 20:01.9 122
166 Chartier, Colin SR Attleboro 6:26.9 20:02.2 123
167 Miller, Nathan SR Belmont 6:27.2 20:03.2  
168 Barr, Henry SR Arlington 6:27.2 20:03.3 124
169 Maglitta, Dante SR Saint John's 6:27.4 20:03.8 125
170 Simpson, Jake SR Hingham 6:27.6 20:04.5 126
171 Lopresti, Alessandro SR Concord-Carlisle 6:27.7 20:04.7 127
172 Secrist, Jeffrey SR Saint John's 6:27.8 20:05.0  
173 Voci, Brandon SR Wellesley 6:28.4 20:06.9  
174 Lafleur, Cory SR Billerica 6:28.7 20:07.9  
175 BUYS, BRIAN SR Belmont 6:28.8 20:08.1  
176 Flynn, Andrew SR Woburn 6:28.9 20:08.6 128
177 Barclay, Jack SR Marshfield 6:29.3 20:09.6 129
178 Fosella, Ben SR Marshfield 6:29.8 20:11.3 130
179 Daly, Quin SR Marshfield 6:30.0 20:11.8 131
180 Spangler, Tyler SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:30.1 20:12.1  
181 Iglesias, George SR Acton-Boxborough 6:30.4 20:13.2 132
182 Costa, Andrew SR Plymouth North 6:30.7 20:14.0 133
183 Gutfreund, Tal SR Newton South 6:31.0 20:14.8 134
184 Ibarra, Patrick SR Attleboro 6:31.2 20:15.5 135
185 Spiegelman, Kevin SR Saint John's 6:31.3 20:15.8  
186 Shnaider, Alex SR Walpole 6:31.7 20:17.2  
187 Fama, Andrew SR Marshfield 6:31.8 20:17.5  
188 MacGregor, Matt SR Andover 6:31.9 20:17.7 136
189 Alvarado, Douglas SR Boston City Wide XC 6:31.9 20:17.8  
190 Reppucci, Carl SR North Andover 6:32.2 20:18.6  
191 Evans, Sam SR Shepherd Hill 6:32.7 20:20.4 137
192 Gelfond, Owen SR Newton South 6:32.9 20:20.8 138
193 Sprague, Aaron SR Billerica 6:32.9 20:20.9  
194 Nassar, Trevor SR North Andover 6:33.0 20:21.1  
195 Cramer, Caleb SR Concord-Carlisle 6:33.2 20:21.9  
196 Jeevanand, Suhas SR Shrewsbury 6:33.4 20:22.5  
197 Patel, Aayush SR Milford 6:33.7 20:23.3 139
198 Taylor, Kevin SR Walpole 6:33.9 20:24.0  
199 Fitzpatrick, Conor SR Mansfield 6:34.0 20:24.4 140
200 Dickison, Alex SR Winchester 6:34.2 20:24.7  
201 Gately, Benjamin SR Billerica 6:34.5 20:25.7  
202 Morrissey, Nick SR Beverly 6:34.7 20:26.3  
203 Gavel, Jake SR Groton-Dunstable 6:34.7 20:26.6 141
204 Belcher, Jacob SR Silver Lake 6:35.0 20:27.4  
205 Malolepsey, John SR Saint John's Prep 6:35.3 20:28.2  
206 Santerlasci, Sean SR Haverhill 6:35.4 20:28.7 142
207 Nguyen, Kevin SR Revere 6:35.6 20:29.3  
208 Kolb, Ben SR Franklin 6:35.7 20:29.6 143
209 Connor, Ryan SR King Philip 6:36.0 20:30.3  
210 Sullivan, Peter SR Mansfield 6:36.4 20:31.7 144
211 Taylor, Jason SR Shrewsbury 6:36.4 20:31.8  
212 Sullivan, John SR Saint John's 6:36.6 20:32.2  
213 Sziklas, Sam SR Saint John's 6:36.9 20:33.3  
214 Hilliard, Duncan SR Medford 6:37.0 20:33.6  
215 Knapp, Brendan SR Natick 6:37.1 20:33.8 145
216 Raffa, Nick SR Attleboro 6:37.1 20:34.0 146
217 Medeiros, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 6:37.2 20:34.3 147
218 Wardwell, Jarrod SR Malden Catholic 6:37.3 20:34.5  
219 St. James, Seamus SR Central Catholic 6:37.4 20:34.8 148
220 McKnight, Adam SR Andover 6:37.4 20:34.9 149
221 Wang, Young SR Hopkinton 6:37.6 20:35.4 150
222 Kim, Shin SR Wellesley 6:37.8 20:36.2  
223 Lehman, Mike SR Newton North 6:38.7 20:38.7 151
224 Bafaro, Joseph SR Saint John's 6:38.8 20:39.2  
225 Miele, Michael SR Reading 6:39.0 20:39.9  
226 Chase, Rath SR Attleboro 6:39.1 20:40.1 152
227 Holden, John SR Billerica 6:39.2 20:40.4  
228 Barbato, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 6:39.3 20:40.7 153
229 Parker, Camden SR Brookline 6:39.6 20:41.5  
230 Slegelman, Alex SR Newton North 6:39.8 20:42.3  
231 Takayama, Kai SR Belmont 6:40.0 20:42.9  
232 Henry, Julian SR Concord-Carlisle 6:40.2 20:43.5  
233 Weiss, Ben SR Newton North 6:40.3 20:43.7  
234 Lavalley, Aidan SR Arlington 6:40.5 20:44.4 154
235 Whalen, Matt SR Mansfield 6:40.9 20:45.6 155
236 Serango-Lozano, Sebastian SR Central Catholic 6:41.1 20:46.3 156
237 Monks, Sam SR Arlington 6:41.5 20:47.4 157
238 Dentch, Luke SR Bishop Feehan 6:41.5 20:47.5 158
239 Mai, Curtis SR Lowell 6:41.7 20:48.2  
240 Andrews, Matt SR King Philip 6:42.3 20:50.1  
241 Quintana, Nick SR Newton North 6:42.4 20:50.5  
242 Brown, Marcus SR Shrewsbury 6:42.5 20:50.6  
243 Scannell, Jack SR Shrewsbury 6:42.8 20:51.5  
244 Platteel, Evan SR Chelmsford 6:42.8 20:51.7 159
245 Clinton, Sam SR Shepherd Hill 6:43.4 20:53.6 160
246 Ih, Aidan SR Concord-Carlisle 6:44.2 20:55.8  
247 Katz, Matthew SR Mansfield 6:44.3 20:56.4  
248 Stanley, Jackson SR Oliver Ames 6:44.6 20:57.2  
249 Brito, Ian SR Malden Catholic 6:45.1 20:58.6  
250 Burke, Jacob SR Billerica 6:45.4 20:59.5  
251 Drummey, Deane SR Shrewsbury 6:45.6 21:00.3  
252 Nguyen, Andrew SR Shrewsbury 6:45.7 21:00.6  
253 Lin, Arnold SR Natick 6:46.1 21:01.8  
254 Richardson, Petey SR Concord-Carlisle 6:46.3 21:02.3  
255 Winiker, Jared SR Franklin 6:46.8 21:04.1 161
256 Sarnecki, Justin SR Oliver Ames 6:47.7 21:06.7  
257 Stankus, Chris SR Masconomet 6:48.0 21:07.6  
258 Covert, Cam SR Wellesley 6:48.2 21:08.4  
259 Bokelman, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:48.3 21:08.6 162
260 Walker, Liam SR Attleboro 6:48.4 21:08.9 163
261 Lazowski, Ari SR Brookline 6:48.8 21:10.2  
262 Labrecque, Cam SR Central Catholic 6:49.8 21:13.5 164
263 Wojtowicz, Ian SR Barnstable 6:50.1 21:14.4 165
264 Oakes, Jack SR Lowell 6:50.2 21:14.5  
265 Salvemini, Jordan SR Saint John's 6:50.5 21:15.5  
266 Prescott, Matt SR Weymouth 6:50.6 21:15.9 166
267 Gallagher, Liam SR Weymouth 6:51.1 21:17.5 167
268 Keyser, Jackson SR Boston Latin School 6:51.2 21:17.8  
269 Hayeck, Michael SR Saint John's 6:51.4 21:18.3  
270 Troccolo, Nick SR Natick 6:52.0 21:20.3  
271 Lehman, Will SR Concord-Carlisle 6:52.1 21:20.5  
272 DeMay, Karsten SR Concord-Carlisle 6:52.4 21:21.5  
273 Carson, Nick SR Natick 6:53.0 21:23.2  
274 Descheneaux, Tucker SR Lowell 6:54.1 21:26.7  
275 Boyle, John SR Central Catholic 6:54.1 21:26.8 168
276 Nguyen, Tyler SR Plymouth North 6:54.2 21:27.2 169
277 Steve, Cervantes SR Silver Lake 6:54.4 21:27.6  
278 Casebolt, Ryan SR Acton-Boxborough 6:55.4 21:30.7 170
279 Hughes, Ryan SR Marshfield 6:55.4 21:30.8  
280 Pavone, Mike SR Woburn 6:55.8 21:32.2 171
281 Kallery, Aidan SR Haverhill 6:56.0 21:32.7 172
282 Brown, Kevin SR Masconomet 6:56.3 21:33.6  
283 Wong, Lance SR Shrewsbury 6:56.3 21:33.7  
284 Nushi, Jonathan SR Revere 6:56.8 21:35.0  
285 Reeves, Michael SR Saint John's Prep 6:56.8 21:35.0  
286 Hopkins, Rhylan SR Shepherd Hill 6:56.9 21:35.3 173
287 Brown, Tyler SR Nipmuc 6:57.3 21:36.5  
288 Owen, Jack SR Weymouth 6:57.7 21:37.9 174
289 Rosales, Yosther SR Boston City Wide XC 6:58.2 21:39.4  
290 Potdukhe, Khushal SR Natick 6:58.2 21:39.4  
291 Rehman, Maahin SR Shrewsbury 6:58.9 21:41.7  
292 Martin, Robert SR Attleboro 6:59.3 21:42.7 175
293 MacDonald, Devyn SR Taunton 6:59.4 21:43.2 176
294 LeDeaux, Cody SR Andover 7:00.0 21:45.0 177
295 Evans, Davin SR Hopkinton 7:00.0 21:45.2 178
296 Appelbaum, Gabe SR Newton North 7:00.2 21:45.6  
297 Soule, Jack SR Weymouth 7:00.4 21:46.3 179
298 Donovan, Liam SR Andover 7:00.9 21:47.9 180
299 Berelowitz, Michael SR Natick 7:01.4 21:49.4  
300 Roy, Aaron SR Shepherd Hill 7:01.8 21:50.8 181
301 Hernandez, Wuilfido SR Chelsea 7:01.9 21:50.9  
302 Saquet, Robert SR Mansfield 7:01.9 21:51.0  
303 Dorval, Thomas SR Milford 7:02.5 21:52.8 182
304 McCarthy, Andrew SR Natick 7:03.1 21:54.6  
305 Walker, Dylan SR Billerica 7:03.8 21:56.8  
306 Quayle, Griffin SR Concord-Carlisle 7:03.8 21:56.9  
307 Hart, Trevor SR Taunton 7:03.8 21:57.0 183
308 Toth, John SR Bishop Feehan 7:04.5 21:58.9 184
309 Quinones, Oscar SR Central Catholic 7:04.7 21:59.8 185
310 Winikoff, James SR Hingham 7:04.8 21:59.9 186
311 Senier, Pat SR Xaverian Brothers 7:04.8 22:00.0 187
312 Kump, Aidan SR Xaverian Brothers 7:05.1 22:00.9 188
313 Riordan, Jack SR Marshfield 7:05.5 22:02.0  
314 Parker, Will SR Concord-Carlisle 7:05.6 22:02.3  
315 Ngaw, Matthew SR Concord-Carlisle 7:05.7 22:02.9  
316 North, Chris SR Hopkinton 7:06.3 22:04.7 189
317 Nowell, Nick SR Weymouth 7:06.9 22:06.4  
318 Men, Chris SR Lowell 7:07.4 22:08.0  
319 Ghelle, Abubakar SR Brockton 7:07.5 22:08.2  
320 Vining, Daniel SR Woburn 7:07.8 22:09.3 190
321 Hamlin, Evan SR Oliver Ames 7:07.9 22:09.7  
322 Riak, Matthew SR Newton North 7:08.2 22:10.4  
323 Amado, Marcos` SR Stoughton 7:08.8 22:12.3  
324 Pioch, Mark SR Xaverian Brothers 7:08.9 22:12.6 191
325 Austin, Jack SR Marshfield 7:09.1 22:13.4  
326 Kingsley, Jacob SR Newton North 7:09.1 22:13.4  
327 Fuss, Pat SR Weymouth 7:09.4 22:14.3  
328 Wolohan, Brendan SR Saint John's 7:09.8 22:15.6  
329 Losordo, Riley SR Plymouth North 7:10.8 22:18.5 192
330 Aman, Hamza SR Shrewsbury 7:11.5 22:20.7  
331 Cragan, Zachary SR Bishop Feehan 7:12.4 22:23.7 193
332 Hunter-Mason, Ethan SR Tantasqua 7:12.9 22:25.2  
333 Sheedy, Kyle SR Central Catholic 7:13.0 22:25.5  
334 Crews, Zach SR Central Catholic 7:14.2 22:29.1  
335 Merritt, Tyler SR Taunton 7:14.6 22:30.4 194
336 Ting, Ben SR Chelmsford 7:15.9 22:34.4 195
337 Supernor, Kyle SR Dracut 7:16.3 22:35.6  
338 Kolb, Tim SR Franklin 7:16.4 22:36.1 196
339 Sullivan, Nick SR Hingham 7:17.7 22:40.0 197
340 Krause, Mason SR Tantasqua 7:18.8 22:43.4  
341 Freedman, Ethan SR Stoughton 7:19.1 22:44.4  
342 Janulaitis, Lukas SR Barnstable 7:19.6 22:45.8 198
343 Bingel, Eamon SR Woburn 7:19.9 22:46.7  
344 Sorber, Owen SR Natick 7:20.1 22:47.5  
345 Murnane, Thomas SR Billerica 7:20.4 22:48.5  
346 Vo, Vincent SR Weymouth 7:20.5 22:48.9  
347 White, Jared SR Franklin 7:21.3 22:51.3  
348 Xu, Zhihan SR Concord-Carlisle 7:21.7 22:52.4  
349 Duffy, Cameron SR Stoughton 7:22.1 22:53.8  
350 Yapp, Chris SR Nashoba 7:22.7 22:55.5  
351 Le, Vincent SR Chelmsford 7:22.9 22:56.3 199
352 Chen, Gordon SR Shrewsbury 7:23.2 22:57.2  
353 Codd, Jackson SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:24.1 22:59.9  
354 Vroman, Sean SR Shrewsbury 7:24.1 23:00.0  
355 Aggarwal, Drew SR Wellesley 7:24.2 23:00.3  
356 Sidell, Matt SR North Andover 7:24.9 23:02.3  
357 Barrera, James SR Natick 7:26.3 23:06.9  
358 Lopez, Thomas SR Chelmsford 7:28.3 23:13.1 200
359 O'Connell, Michael SR Billerica 7:34.4 23:32.0  
360 Sives, Liam SR Barnstable 7:34.4 23:32.1 201
361 Gately, Sean SR Woburn 7:34.9 23:33.5  
362 Hanewich, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 7:35.1 23:34.2  
363 Larcome, Jack SR Central Catholic 7:37.8 23:42.6  
364 McCarron, Quinn SR Saint John's 7:43.2 23:59.3  
365 McMahon, Sean SR Natick 7:45.6 24:06.7  
366 McEachern, Brian SR Xaverian Brothers 7:47.2 24:11.8 202
367 Normandin, Chris SR Saint John's 7:47.7 24:13.3  
368 Carpino, Ryan SR Saint John's 7:47.7 24:13.4  
369 Lathrop, Kierthan SR Concord-Carlisle 7:49.2 24:18.1  
370 Chintalpati, Arun SR Saint John's 7:49.7 24:19.5  
371 Cronin, Patrick SR Xaverian Brothers 7:50.1 24:20.8  
372 Barter, Tom SR Shrewsbury 7:52.1 24:26.9  
373 Clarke, Ben SR Concord-Carlisle 7:53.8 24:32.3  
374 Johnson, Vincent SR Saint John's 8:06.1 25:10.4  
375 Sankoh, Samir SR Acton-Boxborough 8:40.4 26:57.0 203
376 Chan, Joe SR Newton North 9:22.6 29:08.0  
377 Boudreau, J.R. SR Chelmsford 9:43.5 30:13.0 204
378 Abi Samara, Joe SR Central Catholic 9:46.4 30:22.0  
379 Raja, Arpan SR Chelmsford 10:27.2 32:29.0  
Boys 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 2 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:32 18:06 115 10 18 19 29 39 67 79
1 1:29:55 17:59 115 6 9 12 13 75 97  
3 1:29:42 17:56 140 1 4 17 28 90 119 141
4 1:32:28 18:29 182 22 23 26 52 59 80 106
5 1:32:21 18:28 189 7 24 30 54 74 93 146
6 1:33:24 18:40 231 21 27 34 35 114 118 154
7 1:33:40 18:44 234 15 31 46 56 86    
8 1:34:27 18:53 266 20 45 62 63 76 122 133
9 1:34:00 18:48 294 3 41 68 69 113 117 131
10 1:35:43 19:08 334 32 38 53 83 128    
11 1:36:17 19:15 367 16 58 82 91 120    
12 1:36:52 19:22 385 40 47 88 100 110 132  
13 1:37:50 19:34 393 36 55 72 77 153 167  
14 1:37:11 19:26 403 48 65 84 99 107 124 159
15 1:37:01 19:24 407 2 44 66 144 151 152 160
16 1:37:46 19:33 414 14 60 61 134 145 148  
17 1:37:38 19:31 423 57 73 87 101 105 112 161
18 1:38:06 19:37 439 43 95 96 102 103 104 111
19 1:41:41 20:20 511 51 64 92 135 169    
20 1:39:51 19:58 523 33 108 109 130 143    
21 1:42:09 20:25 525 42 81 94 137 171 173  
22 1:41:30 20:18 533 50 78 98 149 158 163 164
23 1:42:00 20:24 538 11 71 140 150 166    
24 1:39:52 19:58 539 37 116 121 126 139    
25 1:46:39 21:19 547 25 49 127 172 174 177  
26 1:40:10 20:02 550 85 89 115 123 138 162 165
27 1:43:48 20:45 554 5 70 155 156 168    
28 1:40:36 20:07 558 8 125 136 142 147 170  
29 2:09:41 25:56 815 129 157 175 176 178    
Boys 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Agosta, Nico SR Parker Charter Essential 5:18.3 16:29.1 1
2 Annand, Joseph SR Norton 5:18.8 16:30.5 2
3 Hayes, Cam SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:26.0 16:53.0  
4 Luongo, Jake SR Stoneham 5:28.2 16:59.8 3
5 Cantrill, Quinn SR Parker Charter Essential 5:33.0 17:14.8 4
6 Lauretti-Pereira, Joseph SR Danvers 5:35.9 17:23.7 5
7 Nick, Villard SR Milton 5:36.2 17:24.7  
8 O'Neill, Corey SR Tyngsborough 5:36.5 17:25.7 6
9 Seablom, Adam SR Apponequet 5:38.2 17:30.8 7
10 Snowman, John SR Sturgis West Charter 5:39.2 17:34.0 8
11 Wolf, Jared SR Tyngsborough 5:39.5 17:34.8 9
12 Popp, Brian SR Triton 5:40.1 17:36.9 10
13 Dykoff, Sam SR Hopedale 5:41.7 17:41.7  
14 Sherman, Michael SR Sutton 5:43.2 17:46.4 11
15 Eastwood, James SR Tyngsborough 5:43.4 17:46.9 12
16 Lapointe, Nate SR Tyngsborough 5:43.6 17:47.7 13
17 Gloor, Matthias SR Burlington 5:43.6 17:47.8  
18 Santos , Roth SR Seekonk 5:43.7 17:48.0  
19 Paine, Connor SR Whitinsville Christian 5:44.4 17:50.1 14
20 Hickey, Kevin SR Arlington Catholic 5:44.9 17:51.8 15
21 Collins, Ben SR Duxbury 5:45.0 17:52.0  
22 Healey, Jack SR Canton 5:45.4 17:53.4 16
23 Katilus, Bryan SR East Bridgewater 5:46.1 17:55.5  
24 Amaral, Nate SR Seekonk 5:46.1 17:55.6  
25 Ludden, Kai SR Parker Charter Essential 5:46.6 17:56.9 17
26 Ganzenmuller, Colin SR Triton 5:46.9 17:58.0 18
27 Brennan, Colin SR Triton 5:48.2 18:01.8 19
28 Flynn, Mike SR Tewksbury 5:48.8 18:03.9 20
29 Churchill, John SR Medfield 5:49.0 18:04.3 21
30 Singhvi, Rohan SR Wakefield 5:49.2 18:05.1 22
31 Frezza, Michael SR Wakefield 5:50.3 18:08.3 23
32 Ferreira, Samuel SR Apponequet 5:51.1 18:11.0 24
33 O'Toole, Noah SR Bishop Stang 5:52.8 18:16.3 25
34 Shaw, Robert SR Wakefield 5:53.2 18:17.6 26
35 Fitzpatrick, Mark SR Medfield 5:53.8 18:19.3 27
36 Rosczewski, Seth SR Rockland 5:54.2 18:20.6  
37 Wallace, Sam SR Parker Charter Essential 5:54.4 18:21.2 28
38 Sheedy, Ryan SR Triton 5:54.5 18:21.6 29
39 Slack, Jacob SR Apponequet 5:55.5 18:24.7 30
40 Brown, Shawn SR Arlington Catholic 5:55.7 18:25.3 31
41 Boone, Elias SR Littleton 5:55.8 18:25.5 32
42 Laferte, Justin SR Bellingham 5:55.9 18:25.9  
43 Hodgson, Patrick SR Falmouth 5:56.0 18:26.0  
44 Kelly, Matt SR Foxborough 5:56.1 18:26.5  
45 Strang, Tim SR Holliston 5:56.7 18:28.4 33
46 Sidhom, James SR Weston 5:56.8 18:28.6  
47 McCormick, John SR Medfield 5:56.9 18:29.1 34
48 Nevins, Mark SR Medfield 5:57.4 18:30.5 35
49 Osmers, Otto SR Marthas Vineyard 5:57.6 18:31.2 36
50 Brouliard, Gus SR Watertown 5:57.8 18:31.6 37
51 Kimball, Chris SR Littleton 5:58.0 18:32.3 38
52 Brennan, Chris SR Triton 5:58.6 18:34.3 39
53 Steinbrecher, Jared SR Bellingham 5:58.8 18:35.0  
54 Lynch, Ryan SR Norwell 5:59.4 18:36.7 40
55 Michael, Reilly SR Stoneham 5:59.5 18:37.1 41
56 Arseneaux, Kevin JR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:00.7 18:40.8  
57 Sugrue, Colin SR Hopedale 6:01.1 18:42.0  
58 McBirney, Mike SR East Bridgewater 6:01.7 18:44.0  
59 Henchy, Cameron SR Sturgis East Charter 6:01.8 18:44.3 42
60 Misiuk, Adam SR Bellingham 6:01.8 18:44.3  
61 Gray, William SR Melrose 6:02.1 18:45.0 43
62 Shanahan, Conor SR Duxbury 6:02.4 18:46.1  
63 LeClair , Thomas SR Norton 6:02.5 18:46.5 44
64 Pelletier, Josh SR Tewksbury 6:02.7 18:47.0 45
65 Doyle, Andrew SR Arlington Catholic 6:03.1 18:48.1 46
66 Barnum, Denis SR Norwell 6:03.3 18:49.0 47
67 Frechette, Tim SR Somerset-Berkley 6:03.5 18:49.4 48
68 Murray, Owen SR Bishop Stang 6:03.7 18:50.1 49
69 Brennan, Kevin SR Newburyport 6:03.8 18:50.5 50
70 Bingham, Liam SR Middleboro 6:04.1 18:51.2 51
71 Sylvestre, Jacob SR Foxborough 6:04.2 18:51.7  
72 Anwar, Shahnawaz SR Wakefield 6:04.3 18:51.8 52
73 Donovan, Tyler SR Foxborough 6:04.9 18:53.9  
74 Bryant, Sean SR Sandwich 6:05.2 18:54.7  
75 Lacroix, Benji SR Littleton 6:05.2 18:54.8 53
76 Cloutier, Ronald SR Apponequet 6:05.4 18:55.3 54
77 Valente, Jesse SR Wilmington 6:05.8 18:56.6  
78 Bates, Sam SR Sandwich 6:06.1 18:57.6  
79 Whalen, Charlie SR Marthas Vineyard 6:06.5 18:58.7 55
80 Cordero, James SR Arlington Catholic 6:06.8 18:59.6 56
81 Doucette, Patrick SR Swampscott 6:06.9 19:00.1 57
82 Colin , Messinger SR Canton 6:08.2 19:04.2 58
83 Lee, David SR Wakefield 6:08.8 19:05.8 59
84 Vander Hart, Jacob SR Whitinsville Christian 6:08.9 19:06.4 60
85 LeDuc, Jonathan SR Whitinsville Christian 6:09.2 19:07.3 61
86 Sutherland, Jack SR Tewksbury 6:09.3 19:07.5 62
87 Murray, Brendan SR Tewksbury 6:09.4 19:07.7 63
88 O'Shaugnessy, Michael SR Middleboro 6:09.4 19:07.9 64
89 Macek, Matthew SR Somerset-Berkley 6:09.6 19:08.3 65
90 Cronin , Francis SR Norton 6:09.6 19:08.4 66
91 McIssac, Finlay SR Triton 6:10.0 19:09.7 67
92 Brown, Jack SR Fairhaven 6:10.0 19:09.7  
93 Michael, Turner SR Stoneham 6:10.2 19:10.2 68
94 Cann, Patrick SR Stoneham 6:11.3 19:13.6 69
95 Denman, Evan SR Danvers 6:11.6 19:14.6 70
96 Antkowiak, Nicholas SR Sutton 6:12.1 19:16.3 71
97 Dorr, Harrison SR Marthas Vineyard 6:12.3 19:16.7 72
98 Figueiredo, Chris SR Swampscott 6:12.6 19:17.9 73
99 Gagnon, Luke SR Sandwich 6:13.2 19:19.7  
100 Donovan, Evan SR Apponequet 6:13.4 19:20.4 74
101 Wennerstum, Jacob SR Tyngsborough 6:13.6 19:20.9 75
102 Wilson, Steven SR Tewksbury 6:13.9 19:21.7 76
103 O'Malley, Ryan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:14.0 19:22.1 77
104 Tortorella, Jacob SR Fairhaven 6:14.0 19:22.2  
105 Hunt, William SR Newburyport 6:14.2 19:22.6 78
106 Desroches, Wyatt SR Triton 6:14.2 19:22.6 79
107 McGonagle, Justin SR Wakefield 6:14.5 19:23.8 80
108 Sandland, Ted SR Sturgis East Charter 6:14.9 19:24.9 81
109 Salvatori, Andrew SR Canton 6:15.0 19:25.3 82
110 Feret, Hector SR Littleton 6:15.4 19:26.3 83
111 Johnson, Daniel SR Somerset-Berkley 6:15.6 19:27.0 84
112 Collins, Nate SR Hanover 6:16.1 19:28.8 85
113 Souza, Eric SR Old Rochester 6:17.9 19:34.3  
114 Morgan, Brian SR Arlington Catholic 6:18.4 19:35.8 86
115 Lippman, Evan SR Swampscott 6:18.5 19:36.0 87
116 Lynch, Tim SR Norwell 6:18.9 19:37.2 88
117 Talbot, Kevin SR Hanover 6:19.0 19:37.7 89
118 Masterson, Mik SR Parker Charter Essential 6:20.0 19:40.9 90
119 Buxton, Andrew SR Burlington 6:20.8 19:43.3  
120 Messenger, Colin SR Canton 6:21.0 19:43.7 91
121 Derrico, Michael SR Middleboro 6:21.0 19:43.8 92
122 Canaran, Okan SR Apponequet 6:21.2 19:44.5 93
123 Davis, Ben SR Sturgis East Charter 6:22.0 19:46.9 94
124 Barriss, Griffin SR Melrose 6:22.6 19:48.9 95
125 Hanlon, Will SR Melrose 6:22.7 19:49.2 96
126 Nelson, Jacob SR Tyngsborough 6:22.7 19:49.3 97
127 Cutrone, Will SR Newburyport 6:22.9 19:49.7 98
128 Fei, Andrew SR Weston 6:23.0 19:50.1  
129 Babb, David SR Somerset-Berkley 6:23.2 19:50.8 99
130 Stehn, Nick SR Duxbury 6:23.3 19:51.0  
131 Pashkowsky, Matthew SR Norwell 6:23.3 19:51.1 100
132 Fuller, Will SR Swampscott 6:23.4 19:51.4 101
133 Stromski, Steve SR Melrose 6:23.5 19:51.7 102
134 Conlan, Sean SR Melrose 6:23.6 19:52.0 103
135 Cook, Adam SR Melrose 6:23.7 19:52.2 104
136 Dawson, Logan SR Wayland 6:23.7 19:52.3  
137 Fraser, Will SR Swampscott 6:23.9 19:52.9 105
138 Smith, Ryan SR Wakefield 6:25.0 19:56.4 106
139 Lacerda, Nick SR Somerset-Berkley 6:25.1 19:56.5 107
140 Brown, Kris SR Holliston 6:25.2 19:56.9 108
141 Wargo, Kevin SR Duxbury 6:25.3 19:57.2  
142 Malloy, Liam SR Holliston 6:25.3 19:57.3 109
143 Bostrom, Andrew SR Norwell 6:25.8 19:58.8 110
144 Thompson, Kyle SR Melrose 6:25.9 19:59.2 111
145 Denham, Devin SR Swampscott 6:26.0 19:59.3 112
146 Zysk, Zackary SR Melrose 6:26.1 19:59.7  
147 Porter, Matthew SR Stoneham 6:26.3 20:00.3 113
148 Compton, Sebastian SR Medfield 6:26.8 20:01.9 114
149 Grant, Jeff SR Hanover 6:27.8 20:04.9 115
150 Carito, Daniel SR Watertown 6:27.9 20:05.1 116
151 Gagnon, Nick SR Sandwich 6:28.1 20:05.8  
152 Dalone, Jared SR Stoneham 6:28.9 20:08.3 117
153 Whelan, Dan SR Medfield 6:29.0 20:08.6 118
154 Toomey, Michael SR Parker Charter Essential 6:29.8 20:11.1 119
155 Floyd, Matt SR Canton 6:29.8 20:11.1 120
156 Galang, Antonio SR Watertown 6:29.9 20:11.5 121
157 McLaughlin, Matty SR Tewksbury 6:30.3 20:12.6 122
158 Gill, Joe SR Hanover 6:30.6 20:13.7 123
159 Wood, Noah SR Dedham 6:30.6 20:13.8  
160 Sullivan, Aidan SR Foxborough 6:30.8 20:14.3  
161 Arruda, Samuel SR Somerset-Berkley 6:31.0 20:14.9 124
162 Glynn, Brenden SR Sturgis West Charter 6:31.0 20:14.9 125
163 Greenhalgh, Dillon SR Wilmington 6:31.2 20:15.4  
164 Rice, Kian SR Watertown 6:31.4 20:16.1 126
165 Carter, William SR East Bridgewater 6:32.8 20:20.4  
166 O'Toole, James SR Bishop Stang 6:33.1 20:21.6 127
167 Naapa Ramesh, Sujith SR Littleton 6:34.0 20:24.3 128
168 Leahy, Kiernan SR Hull/Cohasset 6:34.3 20:25.1 129
169 Cappello, Ben SR Holliston 6:34.7 20:26.6 130
170 McWilliams, Cornell SR Rockland 6:35.0 20:27.5  
171 Benagh, Andrew SR Melrose 6:35.4 20:28.6  
172 Oesh-Emmel, Dylan SR Stoneham 6:35.6 20:29.2 131
173 Otter, Zane SR Falmouth 6:35.6 20:29.3  
174 Diggins, James SR Norwell 6:35.7 20:29.6 132
175 Monahan, Mike SR Tewksbury 6:36.3 20:31.5 133
176 Colin, Wren SR Whitinsville Christian 6:36.5 20:32.1 134
177 Rutledge, Sean SR Middleboro 6:37.4 20:34.9 135
178 Carta, Kevin SR Tewksbury 6:37.5 20:35.0  
179 White, Aiden SR Sturgis West Charter 6:37.5 20:35.2 136
180 Robichard, Artie SR Falmouth 6:38.8 20:39.2  
181 Carroll, Jack SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:39.0 20:39.7  
182 Hanrahan, Cian SR Sturgis East Charter 6:39.2 20:40.3 137
183 DeBoer, Will SR Hanover 6:40.9 20:45.8 138
184 Aronis, Marc SR Stoneham 6:41.8 20:48.4  
185 Loop, Justin SR Dedham 6:41.8 20:48.4  
186 Fabrizio, Daniel SR Watertown 6:41.9 20:48.7 139
187 Nichols, Ray SR Sutton 6:41.9 20:48.8 140
188 Otter, Troy SR Falmouth 6:42.1 20:49.4  
189 Allard, Carl SR Parker Charter Essential 6:42.3 20:50.1 141
190 Kelly, Tyler SR Archbishop Williams 6:42.7 20:51.2  
191 Rosado, Josh SR Tewksbury 6:42.9 20:51.9  
192 Piers, Ben SR Sturgis West Charter 6:43.9 20:54.9 142
193 Stobbe, Ezra SR Melrose 6:44.8 20:57.9  
194 O'Connell, Kyle SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:45.5 20:59.8  
195 Bush, John SR Holliston 6:46.3 21:02.4 143
196 Connors, James SR Wakefield 6:47.1 21:04.9  
197 Sowdrya, Kyle SR Stoneham 6:48.3 21:08.8  
198 Wisnaskas , Alex SR Norton 6:48.8 21:10.1 144
199 Zeyl, Noah SR Whitinsville Christian 6:49.1 21:11.1 145
200 Loell, Ben SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:49.5 21:12.4  
201 Connolly, Aaron SR Apponequet 6:50.0 21:14.0 146
202 MacMillan, Chad SR Sturgis West Charter 6:51.1 21:17.4 147
203 Heislein, Erik SR Melrose 6:52.2 21:20.7  
204 Garlett, Tyler SR Whitinsville Christian 6:52.8 21:22.7 148
205 Khraibi, Nick SR Newburyport 6:53.0 21:23.4 149
206 Edwards, Spencer SR Sutton 6:53.4 21:24.6 150
207 Smith , Sean SR Norton 6:53.8 21:25.7 151
208 Garrone , Evan SR Norton 6:54.1 21:26.6 152
209 Bradford, Ryan SR Melrose 6:54.6 21:28.2  
210 Silva, Cam SR Apponequet 6:55.4 21:30.9  
211 Cristoferi, Ryan SR Archbishop Williams 6:57.1 21:35.9  
212 Zurawski, Jon SR Tewksbury 6:57.9 21:38.6  
213 Dubois, Sam SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:58.8 21:41.2  
214 Peak, Eben SR Marthas Vineyard 6:58.9 21:41.7 153
215 Zhu, Alexander SR Wayland 6:59.8 21:44.6  
216 Wall, Evan SR Parker Charter Essential 7:00.3 21:46.0  
217 Mathews, Tadhg SR Medfield 7:02.2 21:51.8 154
218 Denman, Adam SR Danvers 7:02.9 21:54.1 155
219 Wiener, Max SR Dedham 7:03.4 21:55.6  
220 Skarmeas, Johnny SR Danvers 7:04.0 21:57.4 156
221 Yaing, Charles SR Tewksbury 7:05.2 22:01.2  
222 Manning, Kyle SR Bellingham 7:05.7 22:02.8  
223 Hughes, Michael SR Apponequet 7:06.2 22:04.3  
224 Tolman, Jack SR Hull/Cohasset 7:06.3 22:04.5 157
225 Pfingst, JD SR Newburyport 7:06.3 22:04.8 158
226 Quirk , William SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:06.4 22:04.8  
227 Ferriera, Kevin SR Somerset-Berkley 7:06.7 22:05.8 159
228 Duffy, William SR Melrose 7:07.0 22:06.8  
229 Wheeler , Ryan SR Norton 7:07.0 22:06.8 160
230 Mauriello, Michael SR Swampscott 7:08.1 22:10.2 161
231 Proulx, Ian SR Wilmington 7:08.4 22:11.2  
232 McWade, Jack SR Hanover 7:08.6 22:11.8 162
233 Naughton, Cam SR Newburyport 7:10.2 22:16.7 163
234 Halliday, Chris SR Newburyport 7:11.4 22:20.6 164
235 Flaherty, Will SR Hanover 7:11.5 22:20.6 165
236 Gillingham, Noah SR Newburyport 7:11.7 22:21.3  
237 Hockenbury, Philip SR Hopedale 7:12.5 22:23.8  
238 Locke, Ryan SR Millis 7:13.2 22:25.9  
239 Wright, Adam SR Sutton 7:19.1 22:44.5 166
240 Aliberti, Aidan SR Marthas Vineyard 7:19.1 22:44.5 167
241 Daley, Thomas SR Wayland 7:27.6 23:10.7  
242 Grasso, Bryan SR Danvers 7:30.1 23:18.5 168
243 Pina Sousa, Lukas SR Middleboro 7:31.8 23:23.9 169
244 Leaver, Kyle SR Sturgis West Charter 7:33.6 23:29.5 170
245 Fitzler, Joshua SR Wilmington 7:33.7 23:29.9  
246 Kreitzer, Jakob SR Sturgis East Charter 7:34.9 23:33.4 171
247 Johnson, Devon SR Newburyport 7:38.0 23:43.3  
248 Busse, Ryan SR Bishop Stang 7:39.2 23:46.8 172
249 Dunn, Cameron SR Newburyport 7:41.4 23:53.8  
250 Carney, Ryan SR Seekonk 7:48.3 24:15.2  
251 Thompson, Zach SR Swampscott 7:56.3 24:40.0  
252 McPherson, Brendan SR Sturgis East Charter 7:59.9 24:51.0 173
253 White, Cam SR Newburyport 8:04.7 25:06.0  
254 Carrigg, Ryan SR Bishop Stang 8:10.8 25:25.0 174
255 Phipps, Ian SR Melrose 8:18.2 25:48.0  
256 Ribadeneyra, Nico SR Hanover 8:20.1 25:54.0  
257 Clemente, Michael SR Stoneham 8:43.0 27:05.0  
258 Chase, Thom SR Hull/Cohasset 9:11.3 28:33.0 175
259 Nathaniel, Souza SR Hull/Cohasset 9:26.1 29:19.0 176
260 Vieira, Dylan SR Bishop Stang 9:26.4 29:20.0 177
261 Davis, Alex SR Hull/Cohasset 9:26.4 29:20.0 178
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division 2 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:04:45 12:57 33 3 4 6 7 13 17 21
2 1:11:13 14:14 79 2 9 18 20 30 35  
3 1:10:36 14:07 80 1 10 15 23 31 33  
4 1:11:36 14:19 84 5 11 14 25 29 32 36
5 1:14:56 14:59 105 12 16 22 27 28    
6 1:15:38 15:07 111 8 19 24 26 34    
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hassman, Abby SR Foxborough 6:08.8 11:27.5  
2 Tenreiro , Abigail SR Seekonk 6:19.7 11:47.9 1
3 Kelemanik, McKenna SR Wayland 6:22.2 11:52.6  
4 Panneton, Lindsey SR Tyngsborough 6:34.4 12:15.2 2
5 Eastman, Emma SR Sandwich 6:34.7 12:15.8 3
6 Cherry, Catherine SR Marthas Vineyard 6:35.8 12:17.9  
7 Goodwin, Anna SR Sandwich 6:45.1 12:35.3 4
8 Grzybinski, Courtney SR Cardinal Spellman 6:47.1 12:39.0  
9 D'Itria, Nicolette JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:48.2 12:41.1 5
10 Johnston, Sarah JR Uxbridge 6:48.8 12:42.1  
11 Koeman, Hadley SR Whitinsville Christian 6:50.0 12:44.4  
12 Solecki, Olivia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:54.2 12:52.3  
13 Towle, Laney SR Triton 6:54.3 12:52.4  
14 Abbott, Annabelle SR Falmouth 6:54.8 12:53.4  
15 Cotugno, Alex SR Melrose 6:55.8 12:55.2  
16 Nardini, Maggie SR Sandwich 6:56.6 12:56.7 6
17 Molloy, Ciara SR Sandwich 7:01.6 13:06.0 7
18 Doherty, Althea SR Fairhaven 7:02.4 13:07.5  
19 Roberts, Lindsey SR Newburyport 7:03.0 13:08.6 8
20 Rios, Vanessa SR Whitinsville Christian 7:03.4 13:09.4  
21 Garzon, Clarissa SR Fontbonne Academy 7:03.6 13:09.8  
22 Vincent, Julie JR Tyngsborough 7:06.3 13:14.8 9
23 Bradbury , Hannah SR Seekonk 7:06.5 13:15.2 10
24 Chaves, Thalia SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:06.6 13:15.3 11
25 Thangaraj, Lakshmi SR Watertown 7:10.1 13:21.9  
26 Steigman, Madelaine SR Parker Charter Essential 7:11.3 13:24.1  
27 Burke, Samantha SR Wilmington 7:15.6 13:32.2  
28 Coseno, Jen SR Sutton 7:16.5 13:33.9  
29 Wims, Haley SR Weston 7:16.9 13:34.6  
30 Korhonen, Sydney SR Parker Charter Essential 7:18.2 13:37.1  
31 Morvay, Calli JR Littleton 7:19.4 13:39.3  
32 Boyd, Cynthia SR Danvers 7:21.6 13:43.4  
33 Flacke, Leonie SR Swampscott 7:22.6 13:45.3 12
34 Perry, Rachel SR Bishop Stang 7:22.7 13:45.3  
35 Kee, Julie SR Danvers 7:23.3 13:46.6  
36 Cohen, Thalia SR Parker Charter Essential 7:23.8 13:47.4  
37 Kohler, Ella SR Medfield 7:24.0 13:47.9  
38 Newstead, Carmen SR Sandwich 7:26.0 13:51.5 13
39 Lewis, Erin SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:26.5 13:52.5 14
40 Landini, Emily JR Uxbridge 7:26.9 13:53.3  
41 Swist , Sadie SR Seekonk 7:27.3 13:54.0 15
42 Dishman, Gigi SR Swampscott 7:29.4 13:57.9 16
43 Kelleher, Caroline SR Dedham 7:29.7 13:58.4  
44 Feltus, Caitlin SR Littleton 7:30.0 13:59.0  
45 McDermott, Katie JR Archbishop Williams 7:30.0 13:59.0  
46 Allen, Lane SR Duxbury 7:30.1 13:59.2  
47 Lorenzo, Kylie SR Triton 7:31.5 14:01.7  
48 Poon, Kallie SR Sandwich 7:31.6 14:02.0 17
49 Dawe, Kathleen SR Danvers 7:32.3 14:03.3  
50 Ryan, Amy SR Stoneham 7:32.6 14:03.8  
51 Pallatroni, Lauryn SR Old Rochester 7:33.9 14:06.2  
52 Johnson, Savannah JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:35.7 14:09.6  
53 Hulverson, Caroline SR Hull/Cohasset 7:36.9 14:11.9  
54 Hallal, Isabel SR Foxborough 7:37.3 14:12.5  
55 Spalla, Lizzy SR Ursuline Academy 7:40.4 14:18.3  
56 Hammerstone, Sarah SR Tyngsborough 7:41.3 14:20.0 18
57 Crowley, Shannon SR Tewksbury 7:44.1 14:25.2  
58 Ficht, Sidney SR Newburyport 7:45.0 14:27.0 19
59 Grillone, Gianna SR Cardinal Spellman 7:45.8 14:28.4  
60 Husted, Isabel SR Sturgis West Charter 7:46.5 14:29.7  
61 Canaran, Ayla SR Apponequet 7:47.1 14:30.9  
62 Gentile, Francesca SR Dedham 7:47.7 14:32.1  
63 Nelson, Molly SR Duxbury 7:47.8 14:32.2  
64 Noons, Noelle SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:48.7 14:33.9  
65 Moniz, Helen SR Medfield 7:48.8 14:34.0  
66 McLellean, Sarah SR Rockland 7:51.1 14:38.3  
67 Hinde, Emy JR Tyngsborough 7:52.3 14:40.5 20
68 Sullivan, Victoria SR Old Rochester 7:52.9 14:41.8  
69 Annand, Kaylee SR Norton 7:54.3 14:44.3  
70 Fronsaglia, Elizabeth SR Ursuline Academy 7:55.5 14:46.5  
71 Houlihan, Abby SR Sandwich 7:58.8 14:52.7 21
72 Denham, Izzy SR Swampscott 7:59.7 14:54.4 22
73 Diamond, Emma SR Rising Tide 7:59.8 14:54.6  
74 Keough , Erin SR Seekonk 8:00.5 14:55.8 23
75 Speck-Wayne, Emma SR Newburyport 8:00.6 14:56.0 24
76 Schultz, Kendra JR Rising Tide 8:01.6 14:57.8  
77 Lee, Heather SR Weston 8:01.9 14:58.4  
78 Yeadon, Julia SR Rockland 8:05.0 15:04.3  
79 Steedman, Kansale SR Falmouth 8:11.2 15:15.7  
80 Devoe, Mary SR Holliston 8:12.4 15:18.1  
81 Powers, Meaghan SO East Bridgewater 8:13.2 15:19.6  
82 Ni, Luna SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:16.6 15:25.8 25
83 Carey-Marujo, Dolores SR Matignon 8:17.9 15:28.3  
84 Brady, Melissa SR Stoneham 8:18.2 15:28.9  
85 Ackerman, Victoria SR Melrose 8:19.0 15:30.3  
86 Houde, Kyley SR Rockland 8:26.6 15:44.5  
87 Kafka, Chloe SR Holliston 8:31.1 15:52.9  
88 Corey, Ava SR Duxbury 8:33.6 15:57.5  
89 Langley, Chloe SR Newburyport 8:35.1 16:00.4 26
90 Whitney, Caroline SR Arlington Catholic 8:36.2 16:02.4  
91 Thompson, Sarah SR Swampscott 8:38.0 16:05.7 27
92 Boyle, Audrey SR Hull/Cohasset 8:40.7 16:10.9  
93 Ritson, Heather SR Wilmington 8:41.4 16:12.2  
94 Phelan, Michaela SR Swampscott 8:41.9 16:13.1 28
95 Casey, Lauren SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:47.0 16:22.5 29
96 Armitage , Maria SR Falmouth 8:51.1 16:30.1  
97 Branco , Mariah SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:56.7 16:40.7  
98 Hunt, Hailee SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:57.1 16:41.5  
99 Wennerstrom, Catherine JR Tyngsborough 8:58.3 16:43.6 30
100 Studley , Samantha SR Seekonk 8:58.5 16:44.0 31
101 Enos, Sofia SR Ursuline Academy 9:03.0 16:52.4  
102 Finelli, Alexia SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:04.3 16:54.8 32
103 Amaral, Brianne SR Sturgis East Charter 9:07.1 17:00.0  
104 Taverna, Katelyn JR Bellingham 9:07.5 17:00.7  
105 Patterson , Isabella SR Seekonk 9:08.9 17:03.4 33
106 Durkee, Sarah SR Newburyport 9:10.7 17:06.8 34
107 Perliger, Naama JR Tyngsborough 9:13.2 17:11.4 35
108 Morris, Abigail SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:17.1 17:18.7 36
109 Dong, Rita SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:24.7 17:32.8  
110 Clavel, Natalie SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:27.0 17:37.2  
111 Vieira, Alison SR Somerset-Berkley 9:27.5 17:38.0  
112 DiCenso, Olivia SR Ursuline Academy 9:28.2 17:39.3  
113 Harte, Katrina SR Stoneham 9:41.2 18:03.5  
114 McNally, Sophie SR Stoneham 9:42.2 18:05.5  
115 McGuirk, Lily SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:45.5 18:11.6  
116 Ferrigno, Ella SR Middleboro 9:52.7 18:25.0  
117 Bertolami, Gina SR Wilmington 9:57.5 18:34.0  
118 Tompkins, Makayla SR Blackstone-Millville 10:25.4 19:26.0  
119 Chaput, Anna Maria SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 10:39.9 19:53.0  
120 D'Orsi, Jesse SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 11:17.4 21:03.0  
Boys 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 2 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:32:25 18:29 78 4 8 10 11 45 73 93
2 1:34:08 18:49 95 14 17 18 20 26 28 29
3 1:35:21 19:04 141 1 24 30 39 47 55 57
4 1:35:53 19:10 148 5 9 34 46 54 56 76
5 1:36:23 19:16 157 2 15 32 50 58 60 84
6 1:37:58 19:35 178 22 25 33 36 62 68  
7 1:40:01 20:00 213 13 19 52 64 65 66 78
8 1:39:40 19:56 217 12 40 42 44 79    
9 1:40:11 20:02 224 16 37 38 61 72    
10 1:41:44 20:20 256 6 7 71 83 89 97  
11 1:41:36 20:19 258 31 41 43 63 80 88 92
12 1:43:08 20:37 282 23 48 67 69 75 91 98
13 1:44:08 20:49 302 3 49 77 86 87 90 95
14 1:44:08 20:49 305 21 51 70 81 82    
15 1:49:06 21:49 306 27 35 59 85 100 101  
16 1:54:16 22:51 416 53 74 94 96 99    
Boys 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 2 Individual Results <
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Prakash, Rishabh SR Burlington 5:32.2 17:12.2 1
2 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville 5:34.3 17:18.7  
3 Dooley, Eoin SR Stoneham 5:34.8 17:20.2  
4 Black, Colin SR Hopedale 5:38.8 17:32.7  
5 Carroll, Austin SR Norton 5:38.9 17:33.1 2
6 Courtney, Nick SR Hanover 5:40.0 17:36.6 3
7 Reissfelder, Mike SR Bellingham 5:41.9 17:42.2 4
8 Ryan, Casey SR Tewksbury 5:41.9 17:42.4 5
9 Lanza, Henry SR Duxbury 5:43.1 17:46.2  
10 Brownson, Asher SR Parker Charter Essential 5:44.4 17:50.0  
11 Robles, Maxx SR Bishop Stang 5:45.3 17:52.8 6
12 Porterfield, Owen SR Marthas Vineyard 5:45.8 17:54.5  
13 Scheeler, Derrick SR Wakefield 5:46.4 17:56.4  
14 Gauntt, Dmitry SR Bishop Stang 5:47.4 17:59.5 7
15 Burke, Peter SR Marthas Vineyard 5:47.4 17:59.5  
16 Rosselli, Nicholas SR Apponequet 5:47.5 17:59.6  
17 Tassinari, Nick SR Tyngsborough 5:48.3 18:02.1  
18 Brackett, Casey SR Wakefield 5:51.9 18:13.3  
19 Mula, Adam SR Parker Charter Essential 5:52.1 18:14.2  
20 Gillcrist, Brandon SR Bellingham 5:52.2 18:14.3 8
21 Gondola, Lucas SR Tewksbury 5:52.3 18:14.7 9
22 Williams, Brandon SR Bellingham 5:52.4 18:14.9 10
23 Flynn, Mic SR Bellingham 5:52.4 18:15.1 11
24 Karabees, Kieran SR Marthas Vineyard 5:57.6 18:31.3  
25 Engel, Liam SR Holliston 5:58.2 18:33.2  
26 Fernandez, Diego SR Triton 5:58.3 18:33.2 12
27 Robidoux, Conner SR Somerset-Berkley 5:58.6 18:34.3 13
28 Stapinski, Sam SR Duxbury 5:58.7 18:34.6  
29 Belger, Michael SR Holliston 5:58.9 18:35.3  
30 Lam, Peter SR Tyngsborough 5:59.4 18:36.8  
31 Elderd, Kevin SR Wilmington 6:00.5 18:40.0 14
32 Nihill , Donovan SR Norton 6:00.6 18:40.5 15
33 Martin, Mason SR Sturgis East Charter 6:00.9 18:41.3 16
34 Adamek, Gregory SR Wilmington 6:01.7 18:43.9 17
35 Mayer Svarczkopf, Sam SR Parker Charter Essential 6:02.0 18:44.8