MSTCA Frank Mooney XC Coaches Invitational Date: (11/04)   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 1 Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 1 Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 2
Girls 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 1 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:19 20:27 69 3 4 18 21 23 50 54
2 1:43:11 20:38 70 8 10 16 17 19 33 35
3 1:46:42 21:20 156 13 25 26 27 65 109 129
4 1:47:28 21:29 170 12 34 36 43 45 58 79
5 1:45:58 21:11 200 2 7 38 61 92 115 127
6 1:48:34 21:42 206 31 32 37 42 64 67 87
7 1:47:35 21:31 212 9 14 29 76 84 102 128
8 1:49:01 21:48 230 24 28 52 57 69 103 130
9 1:49:40 21:56 273 11 30 40 68 124    
10 1:49:36 21:55 287 6 39 73 74 95 164 177
11 1:49:18 21:51 308 1 53 59 94 101 110 114
12 1:51:33 22:18 341 15 70 71 89 96 104 132
13 1:52:36 22:31 361 41 47 75 85 113    
14 1:53:15 22:39 369 22 49 63 77 158 159 165
15 1:51:48 22:21 372 5 48 88 98 133 134 137
16 1:54:48 22:57 391 20 51 62 82 176    
17 1:53:51 22:46 407 44 60 72 93 138 151 156
18 1:53:46 22:45 410 46 66 80 100 118 157 170
19 1:55:07 23:01 465 55 90 97 107 116 121 126
20 1:56:59 23:23 520 78 83 105 108 146 160 175
21 1:59:07 23:49 608 99 111 120 136 142 152  
22 2:00:11 24:02 628 91 106 135 143 153 155 173
23 2:01:33 24:18 640 81 112 117 162 168 169  
24 2:00:15 24:03 652 119 123 131 139 140 161 174
25 2:03:16 24:39 673 56 144 147 154 172    
26 2:03:08 24:37 685 86 122 148 163 166    
27 2:03:16 24:39 710 125 141 145 149 150 167 171
Girls 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Foley, Ashley SR Beverly 6:03.6 18:49.8 1
2 Gavish, Einat SR Newton North 6:05.0 18:54.0 2
3 Murphy, Abby SR North Quincy 6:18.3 19:35.6  
4 Clermont, Nicole SR Franklin 6:19.2 19:38.2 3
5 Hartnett, Kate SR Franklin 6:19.6 19:39.4 4
6 Burns, Sarah SR Billerica 6:20.2 19:41.4 5
7 Norve, Nicole SR Whitman-Hanson 6:21.2 19:44.5 6
8 Fragione, Sara SR Methuen 6:21.4 19:45.0  
9 Teszler, Rose SR Newton North 6:29.7 20:10.8 7
10 Dodge, Phoebe SR Bishop Feehan 6:31.6 20:16.7 8
11 Johnson, Emma SR Reading 6:32.6 20:19.9 9
12 Hiltunen, Devin SR North Quincy 6:32.9 20:20.8  
13 Magill, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 6:34.1 20:24.7 10
14 Riley, Margaret SR Mansfield 6:35.4 20:28.5 11
15 Cave, Annie SR Arlington 6:36.3 20:31.3 12
16 Machado, Luana SR Methuen 6:37.1 20:34.0  
17 Forrester, Kirsten SR Acton-Boxborough 6:39.2 20:40.3 13
18 Hagan, Julia SR Reading 6:40.3 20:43.8 14
19 Newcomb, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:40.3 20:43.8 15
20 Dextradeur, Natalie SR Bishop Feehan 6:41.3 20:47.0 16
21 Mullen, Sarah SR Bishop Feehan 6:42.2 20:49.6 17
22 Walbert, Katrina SR Franklin 6:42.6 20:50.9 18
23 Saba, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 6:43.5 20:53.9 19
24 Pienaar, Chloe SR Winchester 6:44.8 20:57.9  
25 Kelley, Ashliegh SR Essex Technical 6:46.4 21:02.9 20
26 Cummings, Brianna SR Franklin 6:46.6 21:03.5 21
27 Kaplan, Caroline SR Brookline 6:47.4 21:06.0 22
28 Hansen, Amanda SR Hopkinton 6:47.6 21:06.7  
29 Whearty, Leah SR Walpole 6:48.0 21:07.8  
30 Gutkowski, Ella SR Franklin 6:48.1 21:08.1 23
31 Collins, Emily SR Woburn 6:49.8 21:13.3 24
32 Flaum, Margaret SR Acton-Boxborough 6:50.2 21:14.6 25
33 Sedler, Nicole SR Acton-Boxborough 6:50.4 21:15.1 26
34 Terrell, Catherine SR Braintree 6:50.4 21:15.3  
35 Rushkin, Lynn SR Acton-Boxborough 6:50.5 21:15.7 27
36 O'Brien, Lindsey SR Woburn 6:50.6 21:15.9 28
37 Casarano, Alexandria SR Reading 6:50.9 21:16.8 29
38 Penney, Nicole SR Mansfield 6:51.3 21:18.1 30
39 Hall, Rachel SR Westford Academy 6:52.2 21:20.8  
40 Connolly, Helen SR Central Catholic 6:52.6 21:22.0 31
41 Blake, Alice SR Needham 6:52.8 21:22.6  
42 Price, Sophia JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:53.0 21:23.2  
43 McDowell, Grace SR Central Catholic 6:53.1 21:23.7 32
44 Deras, Yarid Chelsea 6:53.4 21:24.5  
45 Cousens, Phoebe SR Dartmouth 6:53.4 21:24.7  
46 Enright, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 6:53.7 21:25.5 33
47 Tonsberg, Alexandra SR Silver Lake 6:54.1 21:26.8  
48 Piispanen, Hannah SR Winchester 6:54.3 21:27.2  
49 Bhagat, Zil SR Lowell 6:55.3 21:30.6  
50 Alton, Hannah SR Arlington 6:55.6 21:31.4 34
51 Gladu, Kaylee SR Bishop Feehan 6:56.3 21:33.4 35
52 Faiola, Katherine SR Arlington 6:57.1 21:36.0 36
53 Kelly, Jackie SR Central Catholic 6:58.1 21:39.0 37
54 Sharma, Natasha SR Newton North 6:59.1 21:42.4 38
55 Boyce, Camryn SR Whitman-Hanson 6:59.6 21:43.8 39
56 Doyle, Sarah SR Mansfield 7:01.2 21:48.7 40
57 Parker, Isabel SR Concord-Carlisle 7:01.6 21:50.0 41
58 Bower, Shayne SR Danvers 7:01.6 21:50.0  
59 Fernandez, Mariah SR Methuen 7:02.1 21:51.7  
60 Freeman, Jessica SR Central Catholic 7:02.8 21:53.7 42
61 Olland, Marie SR Arlington 7:03.0 21:54.2 43
62 Duffy, Kate SR Oliver Ames 7:03.2 21:54.8 44
63 Dressler, Caroline SR Arlington 7:03.6 21:56.2 45
64 Fisher, Delaney SR Andover 7:04.0 21:57.5 46
65 Psote, Jocelyn Chelsea 7:04.3 21:58.5  
66 Hutchinson, Sarah SR Concord-Carlisle 7:04.5 21:59.0 47
67 Cerullo, Helena SR Billerica 7:04.8 22:00.0 48
68 Khan, Alishah SR Brookline 7:04.9 22:00.2 49
69 Sullivan, Claire SR Walpole 7:05.2 22:01.1  
70 Osborne, Brandi SR Franklin 7:05.3 22:01.4 50
71 Kelley, Erin SR Essex Technical 7:05.6 22:02.5 51
72 Kelly, Lia SR Woburn 7:05.8 22:02.9 52
73 Dineen, Maeve SR Beverly 7:05.9 22:03.5 53
74 DiGiacomo, Julia SR Franklin 7:06.0 22:03.8 54
75 Henderson, Ali SR Hingham 7:06.2 22:04.4 55
76 Chong, Gabriela SR Milford 7:06.4 22:04.9 56
77 Coveno, Paige SR Woburn 7:06.7 22:05.9 57
78 Hyde, Sarah SR Arlington 7:07.0 22:06.8 58
79 Pierce, Macy SR Beverly 7:07.3 22:07.6 59
80 Burdulis, Allie SR Hopkinton 7:07.5 22:08.4  
81 Walsh, Kaleigh SR Oliver Ames 7:07.7 22:09.0 60
82 Gladu, Kelsee SR Bishop Feehan 7:08.6 22:11.7  
83 Barry, Erin SR Franklin 7:08.6 22:11.8  
84 Malachowski, Stephanie SR Franklin 7:08.6 22:11.8  
85 Joyce, Lillian SR Newton North 7:08.7 22:12.1 61
86 Viera, Mary SR Franklin 7:09.5 22:14.5  
87 Davison, Amanda SR Essex Technical 7:09.7 22:15.2 62
88 Kemp, Susanna SR Brookline 7:09.8 22:15.4 63
89 Gifford, Maia SR Central Catholic 7:09.9 22:15.8 64
90 Cesic, Leila SR Revere 7:10.2 22:16.9  
91 Hora, Madison SR Acton-Boxborough 7:10.4 22:17.5 65
92 McGrath, Cora SR Andover 7:10.7 22:18.3 66
93 Buckley, Molly SR Central Catholic 7:11.8 22:21.8 67
94 Buonora, Valeree SR Mansfield 7:11.9 22:21.9 68
95 Pacheco, Jamilly SR Woburn 7:12.4 22:23.7 69
96 Crisafulli, Marissa SR Weymouth 7:12.8 22:24.9  
97 Hammond, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:13.2 22:26.1 70
98 Lynch, Shannon SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:13.4 22:26.6 71
99 Reardon, Meaghan JR Oliver Ames 7:13.7 22:27.6 72
100 Rooney, Maeve SR Whitman-Hanson 7:14.6 22:30.3 73
101 Williamson, Jennifer SR Boston Latin School 7:14.8 22:31.1  
102 McDonough, Maeve SR Whitman-Hanson 7:14.9 22:31.5 74
103 Meyerson, Phoebe SR Concord-Carlisle 7:15.0 22:31.6 75
104 Palazzi, Olivia SR North Quincy 7:15.2 22:32.3  
105 Gagnon, Dianna SR Reading 7:15.3 22:32.4 76
106 Dias, Amanda Chelsea 7:15.5 22:33.3  
107 Houlihan, Molly SR Franklin 7:15.7 22:33.9  
108 Fried, Flora SR Brookline 7:16.0 22:34.6 77
109 Lacey, Juliet SR Newton South 7:16.8 22:37.3 78
110 Mendez, Edith SR Arlington 7:17.4 22:39.0 79
111 Denoncourt, Cailey SR Andover 7:17.5 22:39.4 80
112 Kuhlman, Caroline SR Winchester 7:17.6 22:39.6  
113 Ruff, Maria SR Duxbury 7:17.9 22:40.6 81
114 Green, Hayley SR Essex Technical 7:17.9 22:40.7 82
115 McGraw, Seanna SR Newton South 7:18.2 22:41.7 83
116 Dastrup, Camryn SR North Quincy 7:18.3 22:41.8  
117 Durso, Audrey SR Reading 7:18.4 22:42.3 84
118 Stevens, Lousia SR Concord-Carlisle 7:19.0 22:44.2 85
119 Powers, Morgan SR Burlington 7:19.4 22:45.5 86
120 Mancia, Cynthia Chelsea 7:19.8 22:46.7  
121 Toolan, Anne Marie SR Needham 7:20.4 22:48.6  
122 Zdrojewski, Sophia SR Central Catholic 7:20.6 22:49.0 87
123 Cronin, Stella SR Billerica 7:20.7 22:49.2 88
124 Hiltz, Erin SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:21.0 22:50.4 89
125 Laenen, Diana SR Weymouth 7:21.4 22:51.6  
126 Truchan, Caroline SR Hingham 7:23.0 22:56.4 90
127 Hinrichs, Caroline SR Natick 7:23.3 22:57.5 91
128 Henning, Cate SR Boston Latin School 7:23.4 22:57.8  
129 Wong, Ziqin SR Taunton 7:24.0 22:59.7  
130 Hennessey-Roberts, Ali SR Newton North 7:24.1 22:59.9 92
131 McGrath, Gabby SR Walpole 7:24.3 23:00.5  
132 Curran, Caroline SR Oliver Ames 7:24.7 23:01.8 93
133 Alexander, Olivia JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:24.7 23:01.8  
134 Nifong, Maddie SR Winchester 7:25.0 23:02.7  
135 Kelly, Isea SR Beverly 7:25.2 23:03.2 94
136 Hogan, Susan SR Weymouth 7:26.1 23:06.0  
137 DiMascio-Donohue, Dorothy SR Whitman-Hanson 7:26.1 23:06.3 95
138 Doherty, Jillian SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:26.3 23:06.7 96
139 White, Lauren SR Arlington 7:26.4 23:07.1  
140 Burbank, Emily SR Hingham 7:27.3 23:10.0 97
141 Sjostedt, Kate SR Billerica 7:27.7 23:11.2 98
142 Hmiel, Erin SR Bishop Feehan 7:28.3 23:12.9  
143 Eskenas, Abby SR Tewksbury 7:28.4 23:13.4 99
144 Ivanovich, Kate SR Andover 7:28.9 23:14.7 100
145 Foley, Meagan SR Beverly 7:28.9 23:14.8 101
146 Giuliana, Kate SR Reading 7:29.4 23:16.6 102
147 Leydon, Kylie SR Woburn 7:29.8 23:17.5 103
148 Lee, Alexandra SR Hopkinton 7:30.0 23:18.3  
149 Mancusi, Sophia SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:30.1 23:18.7 104
150 French, Emily SR Shepherd Hill 7:30.4 23:19.5  
151 Grodstein, Silvi SR Arlington 7:30.6 23:20.0  
152 Kroger, Claire SR Newton South 7:30.8 23:20.9 105
153 DeMarre, Rebecca SR Natick 7:31.3 23:22.2 106
154 Hendrickson, Molly SR Hingham 7:31.3 23:22.3 107
155 Nedeljkovic, Kristina SR Newton South 7:31.5 23:23.0 108
156 Bettencourt, Madison SR Taunton 7:31.8 23:23.8  
157 Bruns, Maura SR Franklin 7:31.9 23:24.1  
158 Bartow, Julia SR Acton-Boxborough 7:32.0 23:24.3 109
159 Byrd, Olivia SR Beverly 7:32.1 23:24.8 110
160 Mahoney, Ruth SR Central Catholic 7:32.6 23:26.5  
161 DeMatos, Sophia SR Tewksbury 7:33.7 23:29.9 111
162 Hajjaj, Hannah SR Duxbury 7:34.0 23:30.6 112
163 Stevenson, Caroline SR Concord-Carlisle 7:34.4 23:31.9 113
164 Gotsch, Rosie SR Beverly 7:34.4 23:32.0 114
165 Chen, Jessica SR Newton North 7:34.9 23:33.6 115
166 Thompson, Clare SR Marshfield 7:35.3 23:34.8  
167 Strehle, Margaret SR Hingham 7:35.4 23:35.0 116
168 Gagnon, Alex SR Danvers 7:35.6 23:35.7  
169 Tokarski, Hannah SR Duxbury 7:35.7 23:36.1 117
170 Han, Jiye SR Andover 7:36.0 23:36.8 118
171 Roberts, Maggie SR Bishop Feehan 7:36.5 23:38.4  
172 Serrault, Marie SR Chelmsford 7:36.9 23:39.7 119
173 Cofer, Nicole SR Tewksbury 7:37.3 23:40.8 120
174 Lohmeier, Olivia SR Westford Academy 7:37.4 23:41.3  
175 Vogelmann, Lindsey SR Hingham 7:37.7 23:42.3 121
176 Flaherty, Lilly SR Silver Lake 7:37.8 23:42.4  
177 McMakin, Colleen JR Burlington 7:37.9 23:42.8 122
178 Manning, Elizabeth SR Chelmsford 7:37.9 23:42.9 123
179 O'Brien, Abigail SR Mansfield 7:38.0 23:43.2 124
180 Ward, Kaitlyn SR King Philip 7:38.1 23:43.5 125
181 Cunniff, Hanna SR Franklin 7:38.4 23:44.4  
182 Haney, Claire SR Hingham 7:38.5 23:44.6 126
183 Gill, Sabina SR Braintree 7:38.9 23:45.9  
184 McGee, Meaghan SR Westford Academy 7:39.4 23:47.5  
185 Wakefield, Erynn SR Newton North 7:39.8 23:48.8 127
186 Brodsky, Morgan SR Danvers 7:40.0 23:49.4  
187 Jamie, Ritondo SR Reading 7:40.1 23:49.7 128
188 McLaughlin, Sam SR Hudson 7:40.3 23:50.2  
189 Barnes, Ivana SR Acton-Boxborough 7:41.2 23:53.1 129
190 McCracken, Anna SR Acton-Boxborough 7:41.3 23:53.4  
191 McCutcheon, Caitlyn SR Haverhill 7:41.5 23:54.2  
192 Lee, Christine SR Bishop Feehan 7:41.6 23:54.4  
193 Stavely, Kate SR Franklin 7:41.7 23:54.7  
194 Gross, Lydia SR Hingham 7:41.8 23:54.8  
195 Connolly, Michelle SR Braintree 7:41.8 23:54.9  
196 Young, Hana SR Bishop Feehan 7:42.0 23:55.6  
197 Leduc, Caroline SR Hingham 7:42.8 23:57.9  
198 Hosford, Erin SR Newton North 7:42.9 23:58.2  
199 Stolzenthaler, Hannah SR Newton North 7:43.5 24:00.4  
200 Davis, Elizabeth SR Franklin 7:43.9 24:01.5  
201 Sayeed, Iman SR Newton North 7:43.9 24:01.5  
202 Lees, Sierra SR Woburn 7:44.5 24:03.2 130
203 Bjorklund, Haylie SR Chelmsford 7:44.7 24:03.9 131
204 Anderson, Briana SR Beverly 7:45.2 24:05.5  
205 Sharp, Hannah SR Hingham 7:45.3 24:05.8  
206 Tierney, Shannen SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:45.5 24:06.5 132
207 Oliva, Julia SR Billerica 7:45.7 24:07.0 133
208 Fraser, Molly SR Billerica 7:45.7 24:07.1 134
209 Graham, Marianne SR Woburn 7:45.9 24:07.7  
210 King, Olivia SR Natick 7:46.3 24:08.8 135
211 Johnson , Caroline SR Franklin 7:46.5 24:09.5  
212 Nesbit , Alexandra SR Franklin 7:46.6 24:09.8  
213 Simonds, Catherine SR Tantasqua 7:46.8 24:10.6  
214 Owens, Erin JR Hingham 7:47.0 24:11.0  
215 Conneely, Caitlin SR Tewksbury 7:47.1 24:11.3 136
216 Scholtes, Cailey SR Woburn 7:47.5 24:12.6  
217 Giurleo, Julia SR Marshfield 7:48.2 24:14.7  
218 Morris, Rachel SR Franklin 7:48.4 24:15.6  
219 Newcomb, Hailey-Grace SR Woburn 7:48.6 24:16.2  
220 Cloutier, Ashley SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:48.9 24:16.9  
221 Lelievre, Mackenzie SR Billerica 7:49.0 24:17.5 137
222 O'Brien, Alice SR Woburn 7:49.1 24:17.5  
223 Walton, Sadie SR Oliver Ames 7:49.5 24:18.8 138
224 Curran, Shannon SR Chelmsford 7:50.8 24:23.0 139
225 Ridge, Christina SR Weymouth 7:51.0 24:23.7  
226 Ahern, Molly SR Hingham 7:51.1 24:24.0  
227 Takenaga, Lauren SR Acton-Boxborough 7:51.2 24:24.1  
228 Solomon, Anna SR Newton North 7:51.3 24:24.6  
229 Mukherjee, Esha SR Chelmsford 7:51.7 24:25.8 140
230 Pollard, Jill SR Newton North 7:52.0 24:26.7  
231 Graziano, Maria SR Central Catholic 7:52.2 24:27.3  
232 Donovan, Grace SR Newton North 7:52.3 24:27.7  
233 Boucher, Maddie SR Newton North 7:52.4 24:27.9  
234 Welch, Alexandra SR King Philip 7:53.3 24:30.6 141
235 Harrison, Courtney SR Newton North 7:53.9 24:32.4  
236 Krusper, Sarah SR Tewksbury 7:53.9 24:32.4 142
237 Rasin, Dora SR Arlington 7:54.6 24:34.8  
238 Adelmann, Lily SR Natick 7:54.8 24:35.2 143
239 Walsh, Sabrina SR Newton North 7:57.8 24:44.7  
240 Kosakowski, Sarah SR Acton-Boxborough 7:58.3 24:46.2  
241 Lancisi, Alexa SR Milford 7:58.7 24:47.3 144
242 Wackrow, Katelyn SR Woburn 7:59.7 24:50.5  
243 Thompson, Isabel SR Hingham 7:59.8 24:51.0  
244 Turner, Bronwyn SR Newton North 8:00.4 24:52.8  
245 Cummings, Catherine SR King Philip 8:00.5 24:53.1 145
246 Farnum, Sophie SR Marshfield 8:00.8 24:53.9  
247 Gallstad, Lisa SR Newton South 8:01.8 24:57.1 146
248 BonTempo, Emilia SR Milford 8:01.8 24:57.2 147
249 Gainley, Shaylinn SR Burlington 8:02.1 24:57.9 148
250 Marshall, Ashley SR King Philip 8:04.0 25:03.8 149
251 Mullin, Molly SR King Philip 8:04.7 25:06.1 150
252 Breen, Nicole SR Oliver Ames 8:04.8 25:06.5 151
253 Hayes, Julia SR Central Catholic 8:04.9 25:06.6  
254 Hora, Elizabeth SR Acton-Boxborough 8:05.0 25:07.1  
255 Higgins, Grace SR Tewksbury 8:05.1 25:07.2 152
256 Fookson, Sabrina SR Natick 8:05.2 25:07.7 153
257 Fortin, Margeaux SR Hingham 8:05.5 25:08.7  
258 Zhuang, Alicia SR Newton North 8:05.6 25:08.8  
259 Whelan, Isabelle SR Haverhill 8:05.9 25:09.8  
260 Donahue, Kate SR Milford 8:06.4 25:11.5 154
261 Collins, Sade SR Brockton 8:07.4 25:14.6  
262 Cushing, Caitie SR Natick 8:07.5 25:14.8 155
263 Sorenson, Emma SR Central Catholic 8:07.7 25:15.4  
264 Walters, Ashley SR Oliver Ames 8:07.8 25:15.7 156
265 Ganshirt, Sage SR Oliver Ames 8:08.0 25:16.5  
266 Bielecki, Elvena SR Andover 8:08.7 25:18.6 157
267 McAnespie, Hannah SR Lowell 8:08.8 25:19.0  
268 Coyle, Dani JR Brookline 8:08.9 25:19.3 158
269 Cho, Elizabeth SR Brookline 8:09.0 25:19.4 159
270 St. Cyr, Melania SR Walpole 8:09.2 25:20.0  
271 Vidoni, Anna SR Oliver Ames 8:09.8 25:21.9  
272 Longobardi, Julia SR Franklin 8:09.9 25:22.3  
273 Sullivan, Julia SR Central Catholic 8:10.0 25:22.5  
274 Cole, Lilly SR Woburn 8:10.0 25:22.7  
275 Boberg, Clara SR Newton South 8:12.2 25:29.5 160
276 Connly, Veronica SR Oliver Ames 8:12.4 25:29.9  
277 Laine, Mary SR Hingham 8:12.4 25:30.0  
278 Pedroza, Esther SR Oliver Ames 8:12.6 25:30.7  
279 Martins, Julia SR Chelmsford 8:13.5 25:33.6 161
280 Warde, Leila SR Westford Academy 8:13.6 25:33.6  
281 Tracey, Nora SR Marshfield 8:13.9 25:34.7  
282 Gaughan, Marguerite SR Hopkinton 8:14.1 25:35.2  
283 Maddalena, Heather SR Stoughton 8:15.2 25:38.7  
284 Falke, Mackenzie SR Tantasqua 8:15.3 25:39.1  
285 Boudrieau, Nikki SR Duxbury 8:15.9 25:40.8 162
286 Wolinski, Kristina SR Burlington 8:16.7 25:43.5 163
287 Francisco, Ashley SR Acton-Boxborough 8:16.8 25:43.6  
288 Zaniewski, Alexandria SR Whitman-Hanson 8:17.4 25:45.4 164
289 Sullivan, Katelyn SR Billerica 8:17.8 25:46.7  
290 Chamberlain, Hannah SR Dartmouth 8:18.1 25:47.7  
291 Magaldi, Jenna SR Oliver Ames 8:18.7 25:49.6  
292 Zhao, Katie SR Newton North 8:20.7 25:55.7  
293 Barret, Jill SR Brookline 8:20.9 25:56.5 165
294 Novoselsky, Olivia SR Revere 8:21.0 25:56.7  
295 Dickason, Lily SR Hingham 8:21.5 25:58.4  
296 LoRusso, Emily SR Burlington 8:21.9 25:59.4 166
297 Fitzpatrick, Hannah SR Revere 8:22.1 26:00.2  
298 Epstein, Rebecca SR King Philip 8:22.7 26:02.2 167
299 Gill, Olivia SR Duxbury 8:23.8 26:05.6 168
300 Butcher, Charlotte SR Duxbury 8:23.8 26:05.6 169
301 Jawahar, Varsha SR Acton-Boxborough 8:24.7 26:08.3  
302 Ryan, Emma SR Hingham 8:26.2 26:12.9  
303 Vecchio, Ariadna SR Andover 8:26.5 26:13.8 170
304 Conlin, Thea SR King Philip 8:26.8 26:14.9 171
305 DelloRusso, Dianna SR Milford 8:27.2 26:16.0 172
306 Vaudo, Jess SR Andover 8:27.2 26:16.1  
307 Atkinson, Anna SR Acton-Boxborough 8:27.6 26:17.4  
308 Ellis, Maggie SR Bishop Feehan 8:28.0 26:18.5  
309 Gilson, Hailey SR Oliver Ames 8:28.7 26:20.6  
310 Chronopolous, Thea SR Natick 8:29.1 26:21.9 173
311 Alexander, Sarah SR Oliver Ames 8:29.2 26:22.1  
312 Hayward, Sophia SR Chelmsford 8:29.3 26:22.5 174
313 Sternberg, Tal SR Newton South 8:29.7 26:23.7 175
314 Pecchia, Dahlia SR Chelmsford 8:29.9 26:24.5  
315 Grandemange, Emily SR Danvers 8:31.7 26:30.0  
316 Cassels, Cathleen SR Chelmsford 8:34.5 26:38.6  
317 Heissner, Elisabeth SR Hingham 8:35.6 26:42.0  
318 Husband, Ailish SR Plymouth North 8:36.8 26:45.9  
319 Kennedy, Nicolette SR Essex Technical 8:37.3 26:47.4 176
320 MacArthur, Kaylie SR Chelmsford 8:38.4 26:50.8  
321 Borski, Grace SR Whitman-Hanson 8:38.8 26:52.2 177
322 Gordin, Elize SR Brookline 8:39.0 26:52.6  
323 Hector, Rayna SR Brockton 8:43.0 27:05.2  
324 Kominiarek, Eleanor SR Bishop Feehan 8:59.6 27:56.8  
325 Williams, Bryce SR Hingham 9:00.8 28:00.4  
326 Allen, Sarah SR Hingham 9:10.0 28:29.0  
327 Carter, Amaya SR Taunton 9:27.2 29:22.4  
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:04:03 12:48 80 1 6 23 24 26 67 72
2 1:06:22 13:16 120 10 19 29 30 32 80  
3 1:06:19 13:15 140 5 12 37 39 47 50 54
4 1:06:36 13:19 141 7 20 35 36 43 68 74
5 1:06:35 13:19 148 2 13 33 40 60    
6 1:06:59 13:23 157 8 16 17 53 63 87  
7 1:08:19 13:39 189 21 25 28 49 66    
8 1:08:14 13:38 200 9 18 51 52 70 75 89
9 1:08:58 13:47 207 15 34 41 56 61    
10 1:08:36 13:43 210 3 31 46 59 71    
11 1:09:29 13:53 234 38 42 44 45 65    
12 1:11:25 14:17 276 11 14 79 84 88 90 93
13 1:11:12 14:14 281 4 55 69 76 77 96  
14 1:12:16 14:27 312 22 58 73 78 81 91 92
15 1:12:32 14:30 313 27 57 64 82 83 85 98
16 1:16:27 15:17 385 48 62 86 94 95 97  
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mainer-Smith, Nia SO Taunton 6:24.8 11:57.4 1
2 White, Maeve JR North Quincy 6:27.3 12:02.0  
3 Cole, Kacy JR Woburn 6:30.6 12:08.2 2
4 Eichel, Michaela JR Winchester 6:36.1 12:18.4 3
5 Hawkins , Sydney JR Franklin 6:37.0 12:20.2 4
6 Arruda, Sophia JR Bishop Feehan 6:37.2 12:20.6 5
7 Valcovic, Lily JR Taunton 6:38.6 12:23.1 6
8 Wesemann, Eliza JR Brookline 6:39.3 12:24.5 7
9 Acevedo, Lezly JR North Quincy 6:40.0 12:25.8  
10 Ames, Sarah JR Lowell 6:40.4 12:26.5 8
11 Eberhardt, Heidi JR Beverly 6:40.8 12:27.2  
12 Ackerman, Ivy JR Haverhill 6:41.2 12:27.9  
13 Lamson, Emma JR Mansfield 6:42.4 12:30.2  
14 Cochi, Emily JR Natick 6:42.7 12:30.8 9
15 Sundstrom, Emma JR Duxbury 6:42.8 12:31.0  
16 LeCours, Ariann JR Haverhill 6:43.8 12:32.8  
17 Nemeskal, Catherine JR Danvers 6:44.6 12:34.3  
18 MacKinnon, Amanda JR Marshfield 6:47.1 12:38.9  
19 Fleming, Jessica JR Weymouth 6:49.8 12:44.1  
20 McCarthy, Kylie JR Beverly 6:50.7 12:45.8  
21 Mulvey, Erin JR Reading 6:50.9 12:46.0 10
22 Gallagher, Megan JR Central Catholic 6:51.8 12:47.8 11
23 DiPalma, Maddie JR Duxbury 6:52.0 12:48.0  
24 Murphy, Brianna JR Bishop Feehan 6:52.1 12:48.3 12
25 Nicolas, Samantha JR Woburn 6:52.3 12:48.7 13
26 Penney, Ruth JR Marshfield 6:54.9 12:53.6  
27 Carleton, Isabelle JR Central Catholic 6:56.0 12:55.6 14
28 Coomber, Jessica JR Newton North 6:58.9 13:00.9 15
29 Hunt, Abigail JR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:58.9 13:01.0  
30 Clark, Mia JR Dartmouth 6:58.9 13:01.0  
31 McCabe, Erin JR Lowell 6:59.0 13:01.2 16
32 Varao, Jessie JR Plymouth North 6:59.8 13:02.6  
33 Woodlock, Anna JR Lowell 7:00.1 13:03.2 17
34 Frail, Nikki JR Natick 7:00.2 13:03.4 18
35 Narahara, Carolyn JR Reading 7:00.5 13:03.9 19
36 Manuel, Abby JR Brookline 7:02.3 13:07.3 20
37 Woodcome, Abby SO Hudson 7:03.3 13:09.2 21
38 Burm, Julia JR Hingham 7:03.4 13:09.4 22
39 Melito-Santos, Kaicey SO Taunton 7:03.7 13:09.9 23
40 Fridman, Jasmine JR Somerville 7:04.0 13:10.4  
41 Carragher, Audrey JR Shepherd Hill 7:04.7 13:11.8  
42 Aalto, Norah SO Boston Latin School 7:05.5 13:13.3  
43 Weber, Olivia JR Taunton 7:05.5 13:13.3 24
44 Clardy, Lily JR Hudson 7:06.1 13:14.4 25
45 D'Ambrosio, Sophia JR North Middlesex 7:07.9 13:17.9  
46 Duarte, Jaycee SO Taunton 7:08.9 13:19.7 26
47 Walker, Taylor JR North Middlesex 7:09.9 13:21.6  
48 To, Kacie JR Weymouth 7:10.3 13:22.2  
49 O'Conner-Carinao, Gabriel JR Chelmsford 7:12.1 13:25.6 27
50 Downin, Alison JR Hudson 7:12.7 13:26.8 28
51 McDonnell, Colleen JR Marshfield 7:13.2 13:27.6  
52 Granara, Dana JR Reading 7:13.2 13:27.6 29
53 Nyhan, Laurel FR Boston Latin School 7:14.1 13:29.3  
54 Pantano, Mia JR Reading 7:15.0 13:31.0 30
55 Wood, Courtney JR Winchester 7:15.8 13:32.5 31
56 Leary , Cassidy JR Dartmouth 7:16.2 13:33.2  
57 Viel, Olivia JR Danvers 7:16.4 13:33.7  
58 Lloyd, Emma JR Reading 7:16.9 13:34.5 32
59 Bickford, Kayla JR Woburn 7:17.5 13:35.7 33
60 Moughan, Eva JR Newton North 7:17.8 13:36.2 34
61 Godek, Mary JR Tantasqua 7:18.8 13:38.0  
62 Meyers, Gavriela JR Brookline 7:19.3 13:39.1 35
63 Morillo, Blanca JR Brookline 7:20.1 13:40.5 36
64 Wright, Emily JR Bishop Feehan 7:20.1 13:40.5 37
65 Huet, Eliane JR Arlington 7:20.3 13:41.0 38
66 Daley, Abigail JR Bishop Feehan 7:20.6 13:41.5 39
67 Scholtes, Julianna JR Woburn 7:20.7 13:41.7 40
68 Smart, Juliana JR Billerica 7:21.6 13:43.4  
69 Rizzo, Isabella JR Newton North 7:21.9 13:44.0 41
70 Gearan, Emma JR Acton-Boxborough 7:22.1 13:44.3  
71 Geise, Lauren JR Arlington 7:22.2 13:44.5 42
72 Guillemin, Julia JR Brookline 7:22.7 13:45.3 43
73 Hassett, Lily JR Tantasqua 7:22.9 13:45.8  
74 Curro, Sierra JR Arlington 7:23.3 13:46.4 44
75 Jones, Audrey JR Westford Academy 7:23.5 13:46.9  
76 Donnelly, Ruby JR Arlington 7:23.7 13:47.2 45
77 Wiseman, Caitlin JR Winchester 7:24.0 13:47.8 46
78 Smith, Laura JR Bishop Feehan 7:24.6 13:48.9 47
79 Bayston, Frannie JR Duxbury 7:24.9 13:49.5  
80 Yuong, Soleil JR Revere 7:26.0 13:51.5 48
81 Genova, Abby JR Hudson 7:27.1 13:53.6 49
82 Cowan, Meredith JR Mansfield 7:27.5 13:54.2  
83 Sayers, Keelin JR Bishop Feehan 7:27.7 13:54.7 50
84 Culotta , Gemma JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:28.3 13:55.9  
85 Brennan, Ashley JR Marshfield 7:29.5 13:58.0  
86 Lyons, Lily JR Billerica 7:29.9 13:58.9  
87 McDonald, Zoe JR Brockton 7:30.1 13:59.2  
88 Freitas, Kate JR Natick 7:30.5 14:00.0 51
89 Chronopolous, Paige JR Natick 7:30.9 14:00.6 52
90 Morneau, Madison JR Lowell 7:31.1 14:01.1 53
91 Jussaume, Lindsey JR Bishop Feehan 7:31.4 14:01.6 54
92 Chatman, Tayla JR Brockton 7:31.7 14:02.2  
93 Henneberg, Annaliese JR North Middlesex 7:32.7 14:04.1  
94 Keefe, Sarah JR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:34.9 14:08.0  
95 Bergeron, Megan JR Methuen 7:35.7 14:09.7  
96 Burgess, Helen JR Haverhill 7:37.4 14:12.7  
97 Brady , Sydney JR Franklin 7:38.1 14:14.1 55
98 Morrill, Samantha JR Newton North 7:38.1 14:14.1 56
99 Schroff, Niyati JR Chelmsford 7:39.2 14:16.1 57
100 Nagle, Emma JR Hingham 7:39.6 14:16.9 58
101 Zander, Vivian JR Winchester 7:40.2 14:18.0 59
102 Jhaveri, Puja JR Billerica 7:41.4 14:20.2  
103 Byrne, Layla JR Woburn 7:41.8 14:21.0 60
104 Kotyk, Solomiya JR Newton South 7:42.2 14:21.8  
105 Sunderland, Lyvia JR Bishop Feehan 7:42.4 14:22.1  
106 Smith, Abby JR Bishop Feehan 7:42.4 14:22.1  
107 Boucher, Audrey JR Newton North 7:43.3 14:23.7 61
108 Pena, Rosa JR Revere 7:44.0 14:25.2 62
109 Sam, Kalei JR Lowell 7:45.2 14:27.3 63
110 Curtin, Natalie JR Plymouth North 7:46.0 14:28.8  
111 Chereddy, Srija JR Chelmsford 7:46.2 14:29.2 64
112 Harris, Sophia JR Arlington 7:46.8 14:30.3 65
113 Santiago, Jonaya JR New Bedford 7:47.3 14:31.2  
114 Grenon, Alexandra JR Andover 7:48.0 14:32.5  
115 Alisma, Gloitchelle JR Methuen 7:48.5 14:33.5  
116 Mattocks, Kathryn SO Hudson 7:49.6 14:35.4 66
117 Nadia, Abouchanad JR New Bedford 7:50.0 14:36.3  
118 Iolli, Lauren SO Taunton 7:50.6 14:37.3 67
119 Tgettis, Bella JR Essex Technical 7:50.8 14:37.8  
120 Mulligan, Fionnuala JR Brookline 7:51.1 14:38.3 68
121 Parker, Christine JR Franklin 7:51.6 14:39.2 69
122 Arthur, Emily JR Natick 7:51.7 14:39.5 70
123 Scott, Jennifer JR Dartmouth 7:51.9 14:39.8  
124 Roake, Arina JR Winchester 7:52.1 14:40.2 71
125 Miller, Caroline JR Bishop Feehan 7:53.8 14:43.3  
126 Jackson, Erin SO Taunton 7:54.4 14:44.4 72
127 Mills, Grace JR Hingham 7:54.7 14:45.0 73
128 Flanagan, Caroline JR Hopkinton 7:55.4 14:46.4  
129 Donohue, Samantha JR Brookline 7:56.3 14:48.0 74
130 Poole, Hailee JR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:59.4 14:53.9  
131 Weisner, Naomi JR Brookline 8:00.5 14:55.8  
132 McCarthy, maddie JR Natick 8:01.5 14:57.8 75
133 Flanagan, Julia JR Oliver Ames 8:01.6 14:57.9  
134 Bock, Katie JR Oliver Ames 8:02.0 14:58.6  
135 King, Emma JR Acton-Boxborough 8:02.0 14:58.7  
136 Siders, Jenna JR Franklin 8:02.2 14:59.1 76
137 McCaffrey, Erin JR Franklin 8:02.6 14:59.9 77
138 O'Donnell, Kathryn JR Hingham 8:02.7 14:59.9 78
139 Guillet, Molly JR Central Catholic 8:02.9 15:00.3 79
140 Mallegol, Charlotte JR Duxbury 8:03.5 15:01.4  
141 Pineau, Olivia JR Reading 8:03.7 15:01.9 80
142 Barnes, Caitlin JR Hopkinton 8:04.1 15:02.6  
143 Major, Ashley JR Brockton 8:04.3 15:03.0  
144 Lemaire, Tatum SO Taunton 8:04.6 15:03.4  
145 Daly, Callie JR Hingham 8:05.8 15:05.7 81
146 Martin, Kaleigh JR Silver Lake 8:06.3 15:06.7  
147 McCormick, Kate JR Oliver Ames 8:07.8 15:09.4  
148 Perkins, Rebecca JR Danvers 8:07.9 15:09.7  
149 Stacy, Mackenzie JR Chelmsford 8:08.1 15:10.1 82
150 Matos-Tavares, Sofia JR Chelmsford 8:09.1 15:11.8 83
151 Blumberg, Sophie JR Newton South 8:09.4 15:12.5  
152 Buotte, Sarah JR Central Catholic 8:10.7 15:14.9 84
153 Anderson , Orla JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:14.5 15:22.0  
154 Moody, Chelsea JR Chelmsford 8:14.6 15:22.1 85
155 Martinez, Daniella JR Revere 8:15.0 15:22.8 86
156 Njau, Stacy JR Lowell 8:15.8 15:24.3 87
157 Irwin, Alison JR Burlington 8:16.6 15:25.8  
158 Song, Katherine JR Andover 8:16.7 15:26.0  
159 O'Mara, Ainsley JR Central Catholic 8:17.3 15:27.1 88
160 Madden, Taylor JR Andover 8:18.5 15:29.4  
161 Cook, Brenna JR Bishop Feehan 8:19.2 15:30.7  
162 Freeland, Jenna JR Andover 8:19.6 15:31.4  
163 Galloway, Amania JR Methuen 8:20.7 15:33.5  
164 Leombruno, Ava JR Natick 8:21.4 15:34.8 89
165 Matondi, Isabella JR Milford 8:21.6 15:35.2  
166 Beland, Alicia JR Central Catholic 8:21.8 15:35.5 90
167 Nessralla, Lauren JR Plymouth North 8:25.0 15:41.5  
168 Kelley, Claire JR Hingham 8:25.6 15:42.7 91
169 Pasquantonio, Caroline JR King Philip 8:28.4 15:47.8  
170 Markey, Julia JR Hopkinton 8:32.6 15:55.8  
171 LePenske, Grace JR Hingham 8:33.0 15:56.4 92
172 Giordano, Paige JR Burlington 8:33.5 15:57.3  
173 Rivanis, Sirena JR Billerica 8:34.2 15:58.7  
174 Stewart, Madison JR Essex Technical 8:34.3 15:59.0  
175 Chun, Chloe JR Central Catholic 8:34.5 15:59.2 93
176 Liliang, Susan JR New Bedford 8:35.8 16:01.7  
177 Santana Baez, Yulissa JR Revere 8:47.8 16:24.1 94
178 Castro, Camila JR Revere 8:47.9 16:24.1 95
179 Nouduri , Pratusha JR Franklin 8:51.1 16:30.3 96
180 Le, Jasmine JR Brockton 8:56.8 16:40.8  
181 Helfter, Eva JR North Middlesex 8:57.6 16:42.4  
182 Silverman, Brittany JR Milford 8:58.7 16:44.3  
183 Nieves, Lara JR Beverly 8:59.3 16:45.5  
184 Wall, Rebecca JR Central Catholic 9:00.7 16:48.1  
185 DeOliveira Silva, Victoria JR Revere 9:03.5 16:53.3 97
186 Donoghue, Samantha JR Essex Technical 9:07.0 16:59.8  
187 Ingersoll, Isabelle JR Haverhill 9:08.3 17:02.2  
188 Levine, Abby JR Hingham 9:12.0 17:09.2  
189 Williams, Reese JR Hingham 9:13.6 17:12.1  
190 Meehan, Alexa JR Burlington 9:18.5 17:21.3  
191 Illidge, Alison JR Burlington 9:22.2 17:28.2  
192 Vieira, Giovana JR Chelmsford 9:30.3 17:43.3 98
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 53:07 10:37 76 3 7 9 18 39 74 151
2 54:52 10:58 163 1 28 40 42 52 153 177
3 54:58 10:59 164 10 32 34 43 45 63 96
4 54:58 10:59 180 8 14 30 31 97 149 160
5 55:47 11:09 211 11 24 44 62 70 89 146
6 55:50 11:10 247 2 16 49 64 116 128 147
7 56:29 11:17 249 21 35 53 67 73 84 105
8 55:43 11:08 254 4 12 25 106 107 139 143
9 57:23 11:28 318 37 51 61 82 87    
10 57:11 11:26 346 5 46 77 104 114 127 180
11 57:42 11:32 356 29 71 75 90 91 100 113
12 58:35 11:43 398 20 33 54 102 189    
13 58:21 11:40 415 23 80 81 99 132    
14 58:36 11:43 428 50 72 94 95 117    
15 58:39 11:43 433 48 65 92 109 119 155  
16 1:00:40 12:08 435 6 15 26 191 197 199  
17 58:43 11:44 451 19 69 78 141 144 193  
18 59:18 11:51 460 27 56 76 118 183    
19 59:08 11:49 481 41 66 110 122 142 161 163
20 59:48 11:57 486 38 58 101 103 186    
21 59:09 11:49 492 13 79 85 156 159    
22 59:06 11:49 493 17 36 126 150 164 170 173
23 59:23 11:52 506 55 93 112 121 125 133 138
24 1:00:06 12:01 574 22 134 136 137 145 200 202
25 1:01:06 12:13 618 57 86 135 169 171 184  
26 1:00:58 12:11 626 60 123 131 140 172 179 204
27 1:02:04 12:24 661 88 98 108 182 185    
28 1:01:36 12:19 665 59 115 158 166 167 198 203
29 1:01:50 12:22 670 47 124 152 157 190 196  
30 1:02:36 12:31 716 68 129 168 175 176    
31 1:02:01 12:24 721 111 120 154 162 174 181 188
32 1:04:21 12:52 743 83 130 148 187 195    
33 1:09:42 13:56 930 165 178 192 194 201    
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jacobs, Joeben JR Lowell 5:27.9 10:11.3 1
2 Cashin, Luke JR Franklin 5:28.2 10:11.9 2
3 Nikolakopoulos, George JR Saint John's Prep 5:30.4 10:16.1 3
4 Ewald, Charlie JR Barnstable 5:33.1 10:21.0 4
5 Schneider, Lincoln JR Bishop Feehan 5:33.5 10:21.7 5
6 Bullen, Andrew JR Shepherd Hill 5:34.5 10:23.7 6
7 Arevalo, Tomas JR Boston Latin School 5:35.7 10:25.8  
8 Mooney, Noah JR Saint John's Prep 5:36.9 10:28.2 7
9 Bozek, Joseph JR Methuen 5:37.4 10:29.1  
10 Tavares, Nolan JR Taunton 5:37.5 10:29.3 8
11 Hosman, Patrick JR Saint John's Prep 5:37.7 10:29.7 9
12 Shannon, Kolbe JR Plymouth North 5:39.1 10:32.2  
13 Hennessey, Aidan JR Chelmsford 5:39.7 10:33.4 10
14 Roche, Steven JR Boston College High 5:40.1 10:34.1 11
15 Brewster, Connor JR Barnstable 5:41.6 10:36.9 12
16 Melisi, Nicholas JR Natick 5:42.5 10:38.5  
17 Sparks, Jameson JR Arlington 5:43.3 10:40.0 13
18 Cali, Ty JR Taunton 5:44.1 10:41.5 14
19 Gard, Matthew JR Shepherd Hill 5:45.1 10:43.4 15
20 Kelsey, Kevin JR Beverly 5:45.4 10:44.0  
21 Walmsley, Declan JR Franklin 5:46.2 10:45.4 16
22 Iannalfo, Anthony JR Essex Technical 5:46.2 10:45.5 17
23 MacDonald, Graham JR Saint John's Prep 5:46.3 10:45.6 18
24 Sirsikar, Anuj JR Acton-Boxborough 5:46.5 10:45.9  
25 Vitelli, Gino JR Marshfield 5:46.7 10:46.4 19
26 Shepard, Josh JR Newton South 5:48.2 10:49.1  
27 Cafferty, Liam JR Whitman-Hanson 5:48.2 10:49.2 20
28 Kelly, Ronan JR North Quincy 5:48.8 10:50.3  
29 Martinez, Wilfredo JR Revere 5:48.9 10:50.5  
30 Gonzalez, Alejandro JR Winchester 5:49.1 10:50.8 21
31 Vecchia, Andrew JR Woburn 5:49.2 10:51.0 22
32 Turcotte, Nick JR Duxbury 5:49.7 10:51.9 23
33 Crehan, Sean JR Reading 5:50.1 10:52.6  
34 Duggan, Owen JR Boston College High 5:50.2 10:53.0 24
35 Cole, Sean JR Barnstable 5:51.2 10:54.8 25
36 Weiland, Henry JR Shepherd Hill 5:52.2 10:56.6 26
37 Kolwaite, Bodhi JR Weymouth 5:52.4 10:57.0 27
38 Flanagan, Thomas JR Needham 5:52.5 10:57.1  
39 Perez, Joel JR Lowell 5:52.6 10:57.3 28
40 Friedman, Jaden JR Newton South 5:52.6 10:57.4  
41 Orelowitz, Jonathan JR Newton South 5:52.7 10:57.5  
42 Lowney, Declan JR Groton-Dunstable 5:52.7 10:57.5 29
43 Westgate, Steven JR Taunton 5:53.4 10:58.8 30
44 Strawbridge, Ryan SO Taunton 5:53.4 10:58.9 31
45 Burns, Nick JR Chelmsford 5:53.4 10:58.9 32
46 Benassi, Andrew JR Reading 5:53.8 10:59.7  
47 Kamperides, Theophilas JR Whitman-Hanson 5:53.9 10:59.8 33
48 Barrett, James JR Chelmsford 5:53.9 10:59.8 34
49 Burns, Ben JR Winchester 5:55.2 11:02.2 35
50 Demsey, Ethan JR Essex Technical 5:56.4 11:04.5 36
51 Matejka, Owen JR Wellesley 5:56.9 11:05.4 37
52 Daugherty, Collin JR Haverhill 5:57.5 11:06.4  
53 Keefe, Timothy JR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:58.0 11:07.5 38
54 Quinn, Matthew JR Saint John's Prep 5:58.4 11:08.1 39
55 Williams, Hunter JR Lowell 5:59.0 11:09.3 40
56 Hayes, James JR Central Catholic 5:59.6 11:10.4 41
57 Appiah, James JR Lowell 6:00.3 11:11.7 42
58 Carpenter, Matthew JR Chelmsford 6:00.6 11:12.3 43
59 Crowley, Steven SR Boston College High 6:01.1 11:13.3 44
60 Abraham, Luke JR Chelmsford 6:01.4 11:13.8 45
61 Clark, Jackson JR Beverly 6:01.5 11:14.0  
62 Frick, Xavier JR Bishop Feehan 6:02.1 11:15.2 46
63 Linn, Jackson JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:02.2 11:15.3 47
64 Kleinschmidt, Nathan JR Acton-Boxborough 6:03.1 11:17.0  
65 Wilson, Noah JR Xaverian Brothers 6:03.8 11:18.3 48
66 Quinn, Nicholas JR Franklin 6:04.2 11:19.0 49
67 Debrito, Carl SO New Bedford 6:04.7 11:19.9  
68 Jilak, Cole JR Brookline 6:05.0 11:20.6 50
69 Harrington, Sam JR Natick 6:05.3 11:21.1  
70 Glowacky, Will JR Wellesley 6:06.2 11:22.8 51
71 Ocasio, Derick JR Lowell 6:06.2 11:22.8 52
72 Kimberley, Aidan JR Winchester 6:06.3 11:22.9 53
73 Sailesh, Samuel JR Braintree 6:06.5 11:23.3  
74 Cullen, Michael JR Needham 6:06.9 11:24.0  
75 Patel, Milan JR Newton South 6:07.4 11:24.9  
76 MacDonald, Christopher JR Whitman-Hanson 6:07.6 11:25.3 54
77 D'Ambrosio, Jonathan JR Wakefield 6:07.9 11:25.9 55
78 Olivera, Nick JR Weymouth 6:08.1 11:26.2 56
79 O'Donnell, Henry JR Westford Academy 6:08.1 11:26.4  
80 Reddy, Siddharth JR Sharon 6:08.9 11:27.9 57
81 Kiser, Kevin JR Dartmouth 6:09.6 11:29.1  
82 Barbour, Neil JR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:10.3 11:30.3 58
83 Ramirez, Alex JR Oliver Ames 6:10.4 11:30.5 59
84 Kipp, Dan JR Mansfield 6:10.5 11:30.7 60
85 Weiss, Drew JR Wellesley 6:10.7 11:31.1 61
86 Lambe, Patrick JR Boston College High 6:10.9 11:31.6 62
87 Hayes, Sean JR Chelmsford 6:11.2 11:32.1 63
88 Fila-Montgomery, Quinn JR Franklin 6:11.5 11:32.7 64
89 Ramesh, Niraj JR Xaverian Brothers 6:12.4 11:34.3 65
90 Doherty, Aidan JR Central Catholic 6:12.9 11:35.2 66
91 Sui, David JR Winchester 6:13.0 11:35.4 67
92 Nepomnayshy, Zack JR Andover 6:13.1 11:35.6 68
93 Finn, Pat JR Marshfield 6:13.1 11:35.7 69
94 Hu, Harrison JR Boston College High 6:13.2 11:35.9 70
95 Lowney, George JR Groton-Dunstable 6:13.5 11:36.4 71
96 Protopapadakis, Michalis JR Brookline 6:13.8 11:36.9 72
97 Dean, Caleb JR Brockton 6:14.4 11:38.1  
98 Cumming, Alex JR Winchester 6:14.6 11:38.4 73
99 Keating, Calvin JR Saint John's Prep 6:14.8 11:38.7 74
100 Strauss, Jacob JR Groton-Dunstable 6:14.9 11:38.9 75
101 McCue, Robbie JR Weymouth 6:15.1 11:39.4 76
102 Sutula, Seamus JR Bishop Feehan 6:15.5 11:40.1 77
103 Will, Sam JR Marshfield 6:15.7 11:40.4 78
104 Nokes, Liam JR Arlington 6:15.8 11:40.7 79
105 Harrington, Max JR Duxbury 6:16.1 11:41.1 80
106 Quigley, Rory JR Duxbury 6:16.1 11:41.2 81
107 Farmer, Cole JR Haverhill 6:16.2 11:41.4  
108 Wagner, Ben JR Wellesley 6:16.2 11:41.4 82
109 Brawley, Jake JR King Philip 6:16.3 11:41.5 83
110 Hamilton, John JR Winchester 6:16.4 11:41.8 84
111 Platt, Ben JR Arlington 6:16.4 11:41.8 85
112 Penney, David JR Stoughton 6:16.8 11:42.5  
113 Starovoytov, Mark JR Sharon 6:17.2 11:43.2 86
114 Carroll, Jack JR Wellesley 6:17.2 11:43.3 87
115 Finn, Shane JR Haverhill 6:17.6 11:43.9  
116 Stockless, Luke JR Malden Catholic 6:17.8 11:44.5 88
117 Pathiraja, Dylan SR Boston College High 6:17.9 11:44.6 89
118 Shiely, Finn JR Groton-Dunstable 6:18.0 11:44.7 90
119 Blount, Jack JR Groton-Dunstable 6:18.2 11:45.2 91
120 Edwards, Alex JR Natick 6:18.7 11:46.1  
121 Gujar, Pratham JR Xaverian Brothers 6:18.8 11:46.2 92
122 Jellison, Zach JR Wakefield 6:19.7 11:47.8 93
123 Zucker, Jacob JR Brookline 6:19.8 11:48.1 94
124 Cherkasky, Michael JR Brookline 6:20.7 11:49.8 95
125 Larochelle, Zachary JR Chelmsford 6:20.9 11:50.1 96
126 Gay, Jeremy JR Taunton 6:21.1 11:50.5 97
127 Curran , Tom JR Malden Catholic 6:21.5 11:51.2 98
128 Hall , Matt JR Duxbury 6:21.8 11:51.9 99
129 Hughes, Eddie JR Chelmsford 6:22.0 11:52.1  
130 Taylor, Ben JR Groton-Dunstable 6:22.2 11:52.6 100
131 Ladue, Robert JR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:22.3 11:52.8 101
132 O'Brien, Aiden JR Whitman-Hanson 6:22.6 11:53.3 102
133 King, Liam JR Methuen 6:22.7 11:53.5  
134 Palmer, Jackson JR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:22.9 11:53.8 103
135 Bisciotti, Jason JR Bishop Feehan 6:23.0 11:54.0 104
136 Flanagan, Dan JR Winchester 6:23.1 11:54.3 105
137 MacDermid, Daniel JR Barnstable 6:23.3 11:54.6 106
138 Rodolakis, Michael JR Barnstable 6:24.0 11:56.0 107
139 Slatkavitz, Sean JR Needham 6:24.3 11:56.5  
140 Tracy, Thomas JR Malden Catholic 6:24.6 11:57.1 108
141 McGuire, Noah JR Xaverian Brothers 6:25.2 11:58.2 109
142 Schlussel, Jackson JR Hopkinton 6:25.7 11:59.0  
143 Parent, Leo JR Central Catholic 6:25.8 11:59.3 110
144 Colleoni-Pimenta, Alex JR Hudson 6:25.9 11:59.5 111
145 Skeldon, Alex JR Wakefield 6:25.9 11:59.5 112
146 Mosscrop, Ryan JR Groton-Dunstable 6:26.4 12:00.3 113
147 Siano, Ryan JR Bishop Feehan 6:26.8 12:01.2 114
148 Nickla, Drew JR Oliver Ames 6:26.9 12:01.3 115
149 Cerier, William JR Franklin 6:26.9 12:01.4 116
150 Williams, Seth JR Brookline 6:27.0 12:01.5 117
151 Wiriadjaja, Warren JR Weymouth 6:27.0 12:01.5 118
152 Tran, Vinh JR North Quincy 6:27.2 12:01.9  
153 Donovan, Robbie JR North Quincy 6:27.5 12:02.5  
154 Sullivan, Sam JR Xaverian Brothers 6:27.7 12:02.9 119
155 Mojica, Ramon JR Brockton 6:27.9 12:03.3  
156 Garry, Collin JR Hudson 6:28.0 12:03.5 120
157 Roos, Andrew JR Wakefield 6:28.1 12:03.6 121
158 Parent, Andrew JR Central Catholic 6:28.3 12:03.9 122
159 Corkery, Tim JR Mansfield 6:28.4 12:04.1 123
160 Jaffe, Jonah JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:28.9 12:05.1 124
161 King, Dan JR Wakefield 6:29.7 12:06.6 125
162 Nelson, Jack JR North Quincy 6:30.2 12:07.5  
163 Kiser, Jeffrey JR Braintree 6:30.6 12:08.3  
164 Broderick, James JR Essex Technical 6:31.0 12:09.1 126
165 Grant, Matthew JR Bishop Feehan 6:31.1 12:09.2 127
166 Murphy, Harry JR Walpole 6:32.0 12:10.8  
167 Park, Ethan JR Franklin 6:32.0 12:10.9 128
168 Cipro, Spencer JR Tantasqua 6:32.6 12:11.9  
169 Zytkovicz, Max JR Andover 6:32.8 12:12.3 129
170 Noke, Liam JR King Philip 6:32.8 12:12.3 130
171 Taylor, Jack JR Mansfield 6:33.3 12:13.3 131
172 Hurley, Jack JR Hingham 6:34.3 12:15.2  
173 Chalifoux, Joe JR Duxbury 6:34.4 12:15.4 132
174 Sample, Cory JR Wakefield 6:34.5 12:15.6 133
175 Buckley, William JR Plymouth North 6:35.4 12:17.2  
176 Newton, Sam JR Woburn 6:35.5 12:17.3 134
177 Tolentino, Noah JR Sharon 6:35.5 12:17.3 135
178 Vallerand, Christian JR Woburn 6:35.5 12:17.4 136
179 Dionne, Clark JR Woburn 6:35.7 12:17.7 137
180 Canestaro, Aaron JR Wakefield 6:35.9 12:18.1 138
181 Ryan, Gregory SO Barnstable 6:36.3 12:18.8 139
182 Gracer, Kyle JR Mansfield 6:36.4 12:19.0 140
183 McFarland, John JR Marshfield 6:36.6 12:19.4 141
184 Klauer, Dan JR Central Catholic 6:36.8 12:19.8 142
185 Leone, Steven JR Revere 6:37.2 12:20.6  
186 Singer, Jeremiah SO Barnstable 6:37.7 12:21.6 143
187 Holbrook, Josh JR Marshfield 6:37.9 12:21.8 144
188 Youngreen, Cole JR Beverly 6:38.1 12:22.2  
189 Sullivan, Sean JR Woburn 6:38.5 12:22.9 145
190 LaBrun, Ryan SR Boston College High 6:39.2 12:24.3 146
191 Zercie, Joseph JR Franklin 6:39.3 12:24.5 147
192 Evans, Sam JR King Philip 6:39.4 12:24.6 148
193 Boboruzian, Thomas JR Taunton 6:39.5 12:24.8 149
194 Rush, Kevin JR Essex Technical 6:39.6 12:25.1 150
195 Adam, Nolan JR Saint John's Prep 6:40.0 12:25.7 151
196 Wiley, Michael JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:40.2 12:26.0 152
197 Michaud, Colby JR Hopkinton 6:40.2 12:26.1  
198 Rodriguez, Carlos JR Lowell 6:40.5 12:26.7 153
199 Ierardi, Kevin JR Hingham 6:40.9 12:27.4  
200 Styn, Joey JR Hudson 6:41.2 12:28.0 154
201 Raimondi, Matt JR Xaverian Brothers 6:42.1 12:29.7 155
202 Hutchinson, Alexander JR Arlington 6:42.6 12:30.5 156
203 Cui, Hanfei JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:43.0 12:31.3 157
204 Condon, Evan JR Oliver Ames 6:43.2 12:31.7 158
205 Atsalis, George SO Barnstable 6:43.8 12:32.8  
206 Roberton, Shea JR Haverhill 6:45.3 12:35.6  
207 Delvecchio, Travis JR Franklin 6:45.3 12:35.6  
208 Skoczenski, Nathan JR Arlington 6:45.9 12:36.8 159
209 Chantre, Jake SO Taunton 6:46.1 12:37.2 160
210 Demers, Jason JR Central Catholic 6:46.2 12:37.2 161
211 Hoogendoorn, Joris JR Winchester 6:46.2 12:37.3  
212 Hache, Alex JR Hudson 6:46.5 12:37.8 162
213 Rupp, Ethan JR Saint John's Prep 6:46.9 12:38.6  
214 O'Connor, Jack JR Hingham 6:47.3 12:39.3  
215 Whalen, Miles JR Franklin 6:47.4 12:39.6  
216 Yatsuhashi, Kevin JR Reading 6:47.5 12:39.8  
217 George, Ryan JR Central Catholic 6:47.5 12:39.8 163
218 Cunningham, Gordon JR Essex Technical 6:48.9 12:42.3 164
219 Chin, Andrew JR Newton North 6:49.2 12:43.0 165
220 Irwin, Hunter JR Taunton 6:50.6 12:45.5  
221 McCarthy, Jack JR Oliver Ames 6:50.6 12:45.6 166
222 Emilius, Luke JR Saint John's Prep 6:50.7 12:45.7  
223 Linkkila, Matthew JR Franklin 6:51.0 12:46.3  
224 Terrill, Alexander JR Milford 6:51.1 12:46.5  
225 McNeal, Aidan JR Chelmsford 6:51.4 12:47.0  
226 Moro, Cameron JR Oliver Ames 6:51.5 12:47.1 167
227 Koral, Micheal JR Andover 6:51.7 12:47.7 168
228 Xiong, Jason JR Sharon 6:52.0 12:48.2 169
229 Oliveira, Zachary JR Taunton 6:52.3 12:48.6  
230 Coyne, Harry JR Franklin 6:52.5 12:49.0  
231 Burke, Aidan JR Essex Technical 6:52.5 12:49.1 170
232 Schnitzer, Robby JR Sharon 6:52.9 12:49.8 171
233 Silvia, Lucas JR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:53.2 12:50.4  
234 Schlenker, James JR Mansfield 6:53.8 12:51.6 172
235 Flynn, Thomas JR Essex Technical 6:53.9 12:51.6 173
236 Simpson, Sam SR Wakefield 6:54.3 12:52.4  
237 Strehle, Ian JR Hingham 6:54.3 12:52.4  
238 Dix File, Jacob JR Brockton 6:54.5 12:52.8  
239 Firth, Aiden JR Hudson 6:54.7 12:53.1 174
240 Salamone, Owen JR Andover 6:56.4 12:56.3 175
241 Ferriera, Nick JR Groton-Dunstable 6:57.7 12:58.8  
242 Dombrowski, Adam JR Franklin 6:59.2 13:01.6  
243 Klawson, Hunter JR Franklin 7:00.2 13:03.4  
244 Slyva , Jacob JR New Bedford 7:00.6 13:04.2  
245 Cummings, Liam JR Andover 7:00.9 13:04.6 176
246 Benedetto, Sebastian JR Central Catholic 7:00.9 13:04.7  
247 Flores, Matt JR Lowell 7:00.9 13:04.7 177
248 Oakes, Michael JR Lowell 7:01.1 13:05.2  
249 O'Rourke, Ryan JR Franklin 7:01.9 13:06.7  
250 OBrien, Alex JR Groton-Dunstable 7:02.0 13:06.8  
251 Botelho, Colin SO Taunton 7:02.1 13:07.0  
252 Dagostino, Matt JR Newton North 7:02.3 13:07.3 178
253 Rispoli, Ryan JR Mansfield 7:02.3 13:07.4 179
254 Midon, Zachary JR Bishop Feehan 7:03.5 13:09.6 180
255 Czerwinski, Josh JR Hudson 7:03.7 13:10.0 181
256 Quinn, Hunter JR Malden Catholic 7:04.9 13:12.2 182
257 Pierre-Louis, Pierrinsky JR Weymouth 7:06.2 13:14.7 183
258 King, Cole JR Sharon 7:07.6 13:17.1 184
259 Jupin, Samuel SO New Bedford 7:09.0 13:19.9  
260 Constantino, Ryan JR Malden Catholic 7:09.1 13:20.0 185
261 Cronin, Atticus JR Barnstable 7:10.4 13:22.5  
262 Longo, Nicholas JR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:11.2 13:24.0 186
263 Noke, Andrew JR King Philip 7:11.3 13:24.1 187
264 O'Conner, Hugh JR Central Catholic 7:11.6 13:24.8  
265 Fraga, Dylan JR Taunton 7:11.7 13:24.8  
266 Vartabedian, Ben SO Hudson 7:11.9 13:25.2 188
267 Uva, Dominic JR Whitman-Hanson 7:13.4 13:28.0 189
268 Buckley, Luke JR Peabody 7:13.9 13:29.0  
269 Darien, Isaac JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:16.0 13:32.9 190
270 Carnes, Kevin JR Burlington 7:18.0 13:36.7  
271 Weaver, Aidan JR Franklin 7:18.5 13:37.6  
272 McCann, Devon JR Hudson 7:20.2 13:40.7  
273 O'Grady, Brandon JR Stoughton 7:20.3 13:40.8  
274 Doering, Edward JR Shepherd Hill 7:23.3 13:46.6 191
275 Hicks, Shane JR Newton North 7:23.9 13:47.5 192
276 McFarland, Jared JR Marshfield 7:24.3 13:48.3 193
277 Morse, Christopher SO Taunton 7:30.4 13:59.8  
278 Almeida, Chris JR Beverly 7:30.5 13:59.9  
279 O'Neill, Cooper JR Methuen 7:36.4 14:10.8  
280 Rego, Alec SO Taunton 7:36.5 14:11.1  
281 Candela, Vincent JR Saint John's Prep 7:41.0 14:19.5  
282 Cuddy, Sean SO Hudson 7:42.5 14:22.3  
283 Cox, Spencer JR Newton North 7:47.8 14:32.2 194
284 Santoro, Tim JR King Philip 7:51.8 14:39.7 195
285 Patel, Akash JR Stoughton 7:54.0 14:43.7  
286 Imbornonr, Alex JR Central Catholic 7:56.0 14:47.5  
287 Curley, Liam JR Concord-Carlisle 7:56.1 14:47.7  
288 Bennett, William JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:56.1 14:47.7 196
289 Estrella, Javier JR Central Catholic 7:57.5 14:50.2  
290 Humphries, Colin JR Shepherd Hill 7:57.7 14:50.6 197
291 Sanchez, Ismael JR Central Catholic 8:00.1 14:55.0  
292 Welz, Jake JR Oliver Ames 8:01.4 14:57.6 198
293 Cao, Eric FR Boston Latin School 8:01.8 14:58.3  
294 Novack, Connor JR Shepherd Hill 8:09.0 15:11.7 199
295 Bloomgren, Jack JR Concord-Carlisle 8:09.7 15:13.0  
296 Hardman, Harry JR Woburn 8:11.7 15:16.7 200
297 Healy, Christian JR Concord-Carlisle 8:13.6 15:20.3  
298 Juarez, Jordy JR Newton North 8:20.5 15:33.1 201
299 Donahue, Trevor JR Franklin 8:23.1 15:37.9  
300 Reynolds, Richard JR Woburn 8:25.2 15:41.9 202
301 Mahoney, Colin JR Oliver Ames 8:25.3 15:42.0 203
302 Lasbury-Casey, Owen JR Mansfield 8:29.7 15:50.3 204
303 Howze, Shawn JR Stoughton 8:47.5 16:23.4  
304 Podsiadlo, Jacob JR Groton-Dunstable 9:17.5 17:19.3  
305 Berard, Anthony JR Central Catholic 9:35.5 17:52.9  
306 Rossetto, Diego JR Central Catholic 9:58.2 18:35.2  
307 Syed, Zaid JR Shrewsbury 10:01.9 18:42.3  
Boys 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 1 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:43 16:32 58 1 3 11 15 28 142 166
2 1:25:31 17:06 150 2 13 16 20 99 119 223
3 1:26:22 17:16 151 8 31 34 38 40 60 103
4 1:28:06 17:37 247 33 42 46 56 70 209 217
5 1:27:51 17:34 252 9 30 55 66 92 136 172
6 1:28:10 17:38 259 26 36 50 69 78 88 93
7 1:28:28 17:41 309 4 57 58 85 105 221 253
8 1:29:00 17:48 313 45 49 54 68 97 100 106
9 1:28:36 17:43 340 21 22 43 87 167 198 215
10 1:29:10 17:50 359 27 32 63 109 128 171 259
11 1:29:14 17:50 376 17 39 59 102 159 170 286
12 1:29:32 17:54 380 23 62 71 81 143 144 161
13 1:29:41 17:56 402 19 41 108 113 121 173 204
14 1:29:24 17:52 433 7 14 35 125 252 305 315
15 1:30:43 18:08 439 72 73 86 91 117 157 184
16 1:30:39 18:07 444 61 74 75 110 124 138 230
17 1:30:08 18:01 473 18 24 115 134 182 228 236
18 1:30:34 18:06 478 29 53 104 132 160 218 225
19 1:31:18 18:15 520 52 101 116 118 133 135 192
20 1:31:54 18:22 569 65 80 114 123 187 210 212
21 1:31:58 18:23 600 48 126 131 145 150 174 258
22 1:27:46 17:33 637 25 37 51 228 296    
23 1:32:31 18:30 638 95 111 137 141 154 156 162
24 1:32:08 18:25 661 12 146 163 165 175 248 269
25 1:28:11 17:38 709 10 67 194 203 235 237 265
26 1:33:43 18:44 751 47 120 149 186 249 250  
27 1:29:23 17:52 813 77 147 169 189 231 304 316
28 1:34:37 18:55 818 94 140 176 202 206 214 216
29 1:29:06 17:49 821 98 107 152 221 243 245 260
30 1:34:36 18:55 822 44 130 178 219 251 271 292
31 1:30:21 18:04 825 64 84 148 227 302    
32 1:35:30 19:06 838 76 79 195 208 280 284 288
33 1:35:19 19:03 870 83 155 179 185 268 275  
34 1:34:36 18:55 873 6 158 188 257 264    
35 1:35:33 19:06 929 151 153 164 199 262    
36 1:37:04 19:24 938 89 90 197 267 295    
37 1:32:00 18:24 994 122 193 200 239 240 241 243
38 1:37:18 19:27 1012 112 177 207 233 283 293 301
39 1:38:13 19:38 1032 82 139 242 266 303    
40 1:37:52 19:34 1034 5 191 261 270 307 312 320
41 1:37:34 19:30 1072 168 180 205 247 272 273 277
42 1:38:49 19:45 1085 96 201 223 276 289 306  
43 1:38:21 19:40 1090 127 181 237 255 290 291 294
44 1:40:23 20:04 1140 129 190 213 298 310 314 319
45 1:28:17 17:39 1150 196 211 219 225 299 308  
46 1:44:29 20:53 1348 183 256 279 309 321    
47 1:42:29 20:29 1365 254 263 281 282 285 317  
48 1:43:52 20:46 1381 231 274 278 287 311    
49 1:35:54 19:10 1389 233 246 297 300 313 318  
Boys 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Morse, Christopher SO Taunton 4:30.3 13:59.8 219
2 Almeida, Chris JR Beverly 4:30.3 13:59.9 221
3 O'Neill, Cooper JR Methuen 4:33.8 14:10.8 223
4 Rego, Alec SO Taunton 4:33.9 14:11.1 225
5 Candela, Vincent JR Saint John's Prep 4:36.6 14:19.5 227
6 Cuddy, Sean SO Hudson 4:37.5 14:22.3 228
7 Cox, Spencer JR Newton North 4:40.7 14:32.2  
8 Santoro, Tim JR King Philip 4:43.1 14:39.7 231
9 Patel, Akash JR Stoughton 4:44.4 14:43.7 233
10 Imbornonr, Alex JR Central Catholic 4:45.6 14:47.5  
11 Curley, Liam JR Concord-Carlisle 4:45.7 14:47.7  
12 Bennett, William JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 4:45.7 14:47.7  
13 Estrella, Javier JR Central Catholic 4:46.5 14:50.2  
14 Humphries, Colin JR Shepherd Hill 4:46.6 14:50.6 235
15 Sanchez, Ismael JR Central Catholic 4:48.1 14:55.0  
16 Welz, Jake JR Oliver Ames 4:48.9 14:57.6  
17 Cao, Eric FR Boston Latin School 4:49.1 14:58.3  
18 Novack, Connor JR Shepherd Hill 4:53.4 15:11.7 237
19 Bloomgren, Jack JR Concord-Carlisle 4:53.8 15:13.0  
20 Hardman, Harry JR Woburn 4:55.0 15:16.7 240
21 Healy, Christian JR Concord-Carlisle 4:56.2 15:20.3  
22 Mah, Andrew SR Newton North 4:56.2 15:20.4 1
23 Juarez, Jordy JR Newton North 5:00.3 15:33.1  
24 Donahue, Trevor JR Franklin 5:01.9 15:37.9  
25 Reynolds, Richard JR Woburn 5:03.1 15:41.9 243
26 Mahoney, Colin JR Oliver Ames 5:03.2 15:42.0  
27 Lasbury-Casey, Owen JR Mansfield 5:05.8 15:50.3  
28 Cook, Samuel SR Methuen 5:15.7 16:21.0 2
29 Gavish, Ilai SR Newton North 5:15.8 16:21.2 3
30 Howze, Shawn JR Stoughton 5:16.5 16:23.4 246
31 Simoneau, Alexander SR Bishop Feehan 5:18.6 16:29.9 4
32 May, Keith SR Haverhill 5:19.7 16:33.4 5
33 Leclerc, Jose SR Chelsea 5:21.5 16:38.9 6
34 Lauretti-Pereira, Joseph SR Danvers 5:22.5 16:42.0 7
35 Rosa, Deven SR Lowell 5:23.3 16:44.5 8
36 Lynch, Michael SR Dartmouth 5:24.9 16:49.4 9
37 Belmonte, Brian SR Shepherd Hill 5:25.7 16:51.9 10
38 Silagi, Joe SR Newton North 5:25.8 16:52.3 11
39 Mahoney, Tim SR North Middlesex 5:25.9 16:52.8  
40 Corcoran, Cole SR Braintree 5:26.4 16:54.2 12
41 Salvo, Eric SR Methuen 5:26.6 16:54.7 13
42 Ryan, Jack SR Whitman-Hanson 5:26.9 16:55.9  
43 Breen, Liam SR Danvers 5:27.1 16:56.4 14
44 Steudel, Simon SR Newton North 5:27.4 16:57.3 15
45 Newman, Andrew SR Whitman-Hanson 5:27.6 16:57.8  
46 Ellis, Alexander SR Methuen 5:27.7 16:58.2 16
47 Spyropoulos, Chris SR Needham 5:27.9 16:58.8 17
48 Sullivan, Devon SR Groton-Dunstable 5:28.0 16:59.3 18
49 Goldman, Ryan SR Franklin 5:28.1 16:59.4 19
50 Cook, Alan SR Methuen 5:28.2 16:59.8 20
51 Riffe, Andrew SR Reading 5:28.3 17:00.0  
52 Fernandez, Imanuel SR Brockton 5:28.7 17:01.4 21
53 Porter, Jordan SR Brockton 5:29.3 17:03.2 22
54 Sullivan, John SR Saint John's 5:29.6 17:04.0 23
55 Kritzer, Eli SR Groton-Dunstable 5:30.0 17:05.3 24
56 Doherty Munro, Jacob SR Hudson 5:30.2 17:06.1 25
57 LeFaivre, Sergei SR Brookline 5:30.8 17:07.9 26
58 Walensky, Seth SR Newton South 5:31.4 17:09.8 27
59 Gelb-Bicknell, Corey SR Newton North 5:32.1 17:12.0 28
60 Busa, Sam SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:33.6 17:16.4 29
61 Rioux, Benjamin SR Dartmouth 5:34.3 17:18.8 30
62 Gonzalez, Juan Carlos SR Lowell 5:34.5 17:19.3 31
63 Podsiadlo, Jacob JR Groton-Dunstable 5:34.5 17:19.3  
64 Miller, Shaw SR Newton South 5:34.8 17:20.3 32
65 Carlson, Jack SR Wellesley 5:35.4 17:22.1 33
66 Ferreras, Tyrese SR Lowell 5:36.0 17:23.9 34
67 Moriarty, Andrew SR Danvers 5:36.1 17:24.4 35
68 Haber, Ben SR Brookline 5:36.4 17:25.2 36
69 Pinto, Sam SR Hudson 5:36.6 17:26.0 37
70 Chhean, Oudong SR Lowell 5:36.9 17:26.9 38
71 Kennedy, Henry SR Needham 5:37.0 17:27.1 39
72 Kiuna, Ian SR Lowell 5:37.2 17:27.8 40
73 Barrow, Daniel SR Franklin 5:37.9 17:29.8 41
74 MacDougall, Bennett SR Wellesley 5:38.0 17:30.4 42
75 Doneghan, Javier SR Brockton 5:38.6 17:32.1 43
76 Brown, Patrick SR Malden Catholic 5:38.7 17:32.5 44
77 Henry, Julian SR Concord-Carlisle 5:38.8 17:32.8 45
78 Yatsuhashi, Andrew SR Reading 5:38.9 17:33.1  
79 Austin, Mark SR Wellesley 5:39.0 17:33.4 46
80 Prakash, Rishabh SR Burlington 5:39.7 17:35.5 47
81 Hassing , Cam SR Marshfield 5:39.9 17:36.2 48
82 Kovacevic, Marko JR Concord-Carlisle 5:40.1 17:36.6 49
83 Clark, Harrison SR Brookline 5:40.1 17:36.7 50
84 Person, Tim SR Hudson 5:40.4 17:37.6 51
85 Candell, Jeffrey SR Arlington 5:40.5 17:38.1 52
86 Balsamo, Gio SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:40.9 17:39.3 53
87 Cramer, Caleb SR Concord-Carlisle 5:41.2 17:40.1 54
88 Derrick, Noah SR Dartmouth 5:41.8 17:41.9 55
89 Cohen-Abeles, Luke SR Wellesley 5:42.1 17:43.1 56
90 Cran, Greg SR Bishop Feehan 5:42.7 17:45.0 57
91 Medeiros, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 5:42.9 17:45.6 58
92 Blackburn, Andrew SR Needham 5:43.0 17:45.7 59
93 Ferry, Joe SR Lowell 5:43.2 17:46.4 60
94 Kendall, Ethan SR Winchester 5:43.3 17:46.6 61
95 Catarius, Matthew SR Saint John's 5:43.4 17:46.9 62
96 Lacayo, Daniel SR Newton South 5:43.4 17:47.0 63
97 Moskal, Ted SR Saint John's Prep 5:43.7 17:48.0 64
98 Giannasca, Matt JR Central Catholic 5:44.1 17:49.2 65
99 Ouellet, Kam SR Dartmouth 5:44.4 17:50.0 66
100 Berard, Anthony JR Central Catholic 5:45.3 17:52.9  
101 Thornton, Tyler SR Reading 5:45.4 17:53.2  
102 Langlois, Derryn SR Wakefield 5:45.4 17:53.3  
103 Polsgrove, Ryan SR North Quincy 5:45.4 17:53.3  
104 Harpe, Avery SR Greater New Bedford RVT 5:45.9 17:54.7  
105 Casey, Keegan SR Shepherd Hill 5:45.9 17:54.8 67
106 Moore, Jackson SR Concord-Carlisle 5:46.0 17:55.1 68
107 Shapiro, Sam SR Brookline 5:46.4 17:56.5 69
108 Pineau, Austin SR Wellesley 5:46.7 17:57.3 70
109 Jennings, Matthew SR Saint John's 5:47.1 17:58.5 71
110 Foote, Alexander SR Oliver Ames 5:47.4 17:59.6 72
111 Nipoti, Owen SR Oliver Ames 5:47.6 18:00.1 73
112 Moreira, Simon SR Boston College High 5:47.7 18:00.3  
113 Pylkannen, Kai SR Winchester 5:48.0 18:01.2 74
114 Downs, James SR Winchester 5:48.0 18:01.4 75
115 Abbott, Nick SR Weymouth 5:48.2 18:02.0 76
116 Smith, Josh SR King Philip 5:48.8 18:03.8 77
117 Rachlin, Peter SR Brookline 5:48.9 18:04.1 78
118 Jeanjaquet, Brendan SR Weymouth 5:49.1 18:04.8 79
119 Perez, Vrandol SR Central Catholic 5:49.3 18:05.2 80
120 Maglitta, Dante SR Saint John's 5:49.3 18:05.5 81
121 MacNeil , Jake SR Boston College High 5:49.5 18:05.9  
122 Cote, Sam SR Hopkinton 5:49.8 18:06.9 82
123 Buchanan, Ryan SR Peabody 5:49.8 18:07.0 83
124 Bettencourt, Anthony SR Saint John's Prep 5:49.9 18:07.2 84
125 Devlin, Ronan SR Bishop Feehan 5:50.2 18:08.2 85
126 Hayward, Isaiah SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:50.3 18:08.6  
127 Joey, Looney SR Oliver Ames 5:50.5 18:09.1 86
128 Ghelle, Abubakar SR Brockton 5:50.6 18:09.3 87
129 Heffen, Henry SR Brookline 5:50.7 18:09.6 88
130 Jenkins, Matthew SR Plymouth North 5:50.9 18:10.3 89
131 Cappucci, Matthew SR Westford Academy 5:51.1 18:11.0  
132 Mallia, Cameron SR Plymouth North 5:51.3 18:11.5 90
133 MacInnis, Robert SR Oliver Ames 5:51.3 18:11.6 91
134 Morin , Brendan SR Dartmouth 5:51.4 18:11.9 92
135 Lee, Gabriel SR Brookline 5:51.5 18:12.3 93
136 Furuness, Ryan SR Shrewsbury 5:51.7 18:12.9 94
137 Miller, Justin SR Mansfield 5:52.3 18:14.8 95
138 Carey, Nick SR Milford 5:52.5 18:15.4 96
139 O'Toole, Nicholas SR Barnstable 5:52.7 18:15.9  
140 Decker, Amos SR Concord-Carlisle 5:52.8 18:16.2 97
141 Sethi, Kanishka SR Sharon 5:52.9 18:16.7  
142 Doig, Robert SR North Middlesex 5:52.9 18:16.7  
143 Hewson, Kyle SR Beverly 5:53.3 18:17.7 98
144 Spina, Nick SR Methuen 5:53.3 18:17.7 99
145 Sutter, Thomas SR Concord-Carlisle 5:53.4 18:17.9 100
146 Friedman, Spencer SR Arlington 5:53.4 18:18.0 101
147 Goodale, Ryan SR Needham 5:53.5 18:18.4 102
148 Stapinski, Sam SR Duxbury 5:53.6 18:18.7  
149 Grimes, Sammy SR Lowell 5:53.6 18:18.8 103
150 Barry, Pat SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:53.9 18:19.6 104
151 Cran, Mike SR Bishop Feehan 5:54.0 18:20.0 105
152 White, Jacob JR Concord-Carlisle 5:54.2 18:20.5 106
153 Fox, George SR Beverly 5:54.5 18:21.4 107
154 Shumway, Matthew SR Franklin 5:54.5 18:21.5 108
155 Powdermaker, Ben SR Newton South 5:54.6 18:21.9 109
156 Ettenhofer, Troy SR Winchester 5:54.7 18:22.0 110
157 Chatterjee, Devin SR Mansfield 5:54.7 18:22.0 111
158 Chirokas, Peter SR Xaverian Brothers 5:54.8 18:22.4 112
159 Smith, Ryan SR Wakefield 5:54.8 18:22.4  
160 McKenna, Owen SR Franklin 5:55.0 18:23.0 113
161 Louis, Duncan SR Central Catholic 5:55.0 18:23.0 114
162 Meyers, David SR Groton-Dunstable 5:55.0 18:23.2 115
163 Tracey, Neil SR Arlington 5:55.1 18:23.3 116
164 McLaughlin, Rory SR Oliver Ames 5:55.1 18:23.5 117
165 Bonnefant, Kyle SR Concord-Carlisle 5:55.3 18:23.9  
166 Lavalley, Aidan SR Arlington 5:55.6 18:25.1 118
167 Flint, Samuel SR Methuen 5:56.2 18:26.9 119
168 Humphreys, Steven SR Burlington 5:56.4 18:27.5 120
169 Ross, Cooper SR Franklin 5:56.5 18:27.8 121
170 Rey, Pedro SR Woburn 5:56.6 18:28.1 122
171 St. James, Seamus SR Central Catholic 5:56.6 18:28.2 123
172 Horan, Pat SR Winchester 5:56.8 18:28.5 124
173 West, Tim SR Danvers 5:56.8 18:28.7 125
174 Henning, Jackson SR Marshfield 5:57.2 18:29.9 126
175 Nunnery, Connor SR Chelmsford 5:57.5 18:30.8 127
176 Uruci, Andy SR Newton South 5:57.7 18:31.5 128
177 McNeill, Ryan SR Natick 5:58.2 18:32.9 129
178 McKinnon, Liam SR Malden Catholic 5:58.3 18:33.2 130
179 Gage, Adam SR Marshfield 5:58.3 18:33.4 131
180 Vickery, Jason SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:58.4 18:33.5 132
181 Buckley, Roger SR Arlington 5:58.4 18:33.8 133
182 Cox, Ryan SR Groton-Dunstable 5:58.5 18:33.8 134
183 Miller, Ian SR Arlington 5:58.8 18:34.8 135
184 Polochick, Dawson SR Dartmouth 5:58.8 18:34.8 136
185 Thibeault, Ben SR Mansfield 5:58.8 18:35.0 137
186 Dodge, Tom SR Winchester 5:58.9 18:35.0 138
187 Rossetto, Diego JR Central Catholic 5:58.9 18:35.2  
188 Kotsifas, Andrew SR Lowell 5:59.1 18:35.9  
189 Bouffard, Justin SR Hopkinton 5:59.4 18:36.9 139
190 Rouabhia, Ramsey SR Shrewsbury 5:59.5 18:37.1 140
191 Lally, Peter SR Mansfield 5:59.8 18:38.1 141
192 Leo, Marco SR Newton North 5:59.8 18:38.1 142
193 Spiegelman, Kevin SR Saint John's 5:59.9 18:38.2 143
194 Hayeck, Michael SR Saint John's 5:59.9 18:38.3 144
195 Valliancourt, Michael SR Marshfield 6:00.0 18:38.5 145
196 Gates, Joseph SR Braintree 6:00.0 18:38.7 146
197 Connor, Ryan SR King Philip 6:00.1 18:39.0 147
198 Njovbu, Don SR Lowell 6:00.3 18:39.5  
199 Ouellette, Nick SR North Quincy 6:00.4 18:39.9  
200 Hunt, Adam SR Saint John's Prep 6:00.4 18:40.0 148
201 Grant, James SR Concord-Carlisle 6:00.6 18:40.5  
202 Fraser, Scott SR Burlington 6:00.7 18:40.7 149
203 Gorham, Connor SR Marshfield 6:00.8 18:41.0 150
204 Lindeman, Evan SR Brookline 6:00.8 18:41.1  
205 Montefusco, Scott SR Revere 6:00.9 18:41.5  
206 Ho, Alex SR Walpole 6:00.9 18:41.5 151
207 Curry, Zach SR Beverly 6:01.0 18:41.6 152
208 Taylor, Kevin SR Walpole 6:01.0 18:41.7 153
209 Syed, Zaid JR Shrewsbury 6:01.2 18:42.3  
210 McQuiggan, Eric SR Mansfield 6:01.2 18:42.3 154
211 Rodriguez, Pablo SR Peabody 6:01.2 18:42.4 155
212 DiForte, Cole SR Mansfield 6:01.6 18:43.6 156
213 Fiedorczyk, David SR Oliver Ames 6:01.7 18:43.8 157
214 Turner, Justin SR Chelsea 6:01.8 18:44.3 158
215 Katcher, Nolan SR Needham 6:01.9 18:44.6 159
216 Wieland, Noah SR Sharon 6:02.3 18:45.8  
217 Flaherty, Dan SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:02.3 18:45.8 160
218 Keohane, Michael SR Saint John's 6:02.4 18:46.0 161
219 Weiner, Matt SR Mansfield 6:02.7 18:47.1 162
220 Rege, Carl SR Braintree 6:02.8 18:47.3 163
221 Campbell, Lance SR Walpole 6:02.8 18:47.3 164
222 McDonough, Patrick SR Braintree 6:02.9 18:47.6 165
223 Armstrong, Jack SR Newton North 6:03.0 18:47.8 166
224 Lopresti, Alessandro SR Concord-Carlisle 6:03.0 18:47.9  
225 Blake, Andy SR Concord-Carlisle 6:03.2 18:48.6  
226 Marcelin, Carl SR Brockton 6:03.8 18:50.3 167
227 Hill, Michael SR Hingham 6:03.9 18:50.6 168
228 Anderson, Peter SR Essex Technical 6:03.9 18:50.8  
229 Andrews, Matt SR King Philip 6:04.4 18:52.4 169
230 Filler, Ari SR Brookline 6:05.2 18:54.7  
231 Schwartz, Noah SR Needham 6:05.3 18:55.0 170
232 Hart, Danny SR Newton South 6:05.8 18:56.8 171
233 Tortora, Matthew SR Westford Academy 6:06.0 18:57.2  
234 Gin, Jason SR Dartmouth 6:06.0 18:57.2 172
235 Jacobs, William SR Franklin 6:06.2 18:57.9 173
236 Adams, Tucker SR Essex Technical 6:06.7 18:59.5  
237 Barclay, Jack SR Marshfield 6:07.0 19:00.2 174
238 Brooks, Robert SR Braintree 6:07.3 19:01.4 175
239 Viinikainen, Vilippu SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:07.4 19:01.5  
240 Pikula, Tony SR Shrewsbury 6:07.6 19:02.3 176
241 Fitzgibbons, Mike SR Xaverian Brothers 6:07.7 19:02.4 177
242 Kupic, Wesley SR Silver Lake 6:08.0 19:03.6  
243 Brito, Ian SR Malden Catholic 6:08.1 19:03.6 178
244 Stewart, Matthew SR Peabody 6:08.2 19:04.0 179
245 Nystrom, Charles SR Barnstable 6:08.5 19:05.1  
246 Hull, Justin SR Hingham 6:08.8 19:06.1 180
247 Morrissey, Jeff SR Chelmsford 6:09.0 19:06.4 181
248 Dooley, Keegan SR Essex Technical 6:09.1 19:06.7  
249 McGee, Owen SR Westford Academy 6:09.1 19:06.9  
250 Luchford, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 6:09.2 19:07.1 182
251 Allaire, Ben SR Sharon 6:09.3 19:07.6  
252 Denoncourt, Jason SR Andover 6:09.4 19:07.9 183
253 Fernandez, Julian SR Oliver Ames 6:09.5 19:08.0 184
254 Sherry, Brian SR Silver Lake 6:09.5 19:08.1  
255 Nagy, Ryan SR Peabody 6:09.6 19:08.4 185
256 Villagran, Allan SR Burlington 6:09.6 19:08.5 186
257 Crippen, Cormac SR Central Catholic 6:09.7 19:08.8 187
258 Lopez, Ronny SR Chelsea 6:09.7 19:08.9 188
259 Lemeiux, Brendan SR King Philip 6:09.8 19:09.2 189
260 Burati, Kyle SR Natick 6:09.9 19:09.3 190
261 Moitoso, Graham SR Duxbury 6:10.0 19:09.7  
262 Santerlasci, Sean SR Haverhill 6:10.1 19:10.0 191
263 Goldman, Alec SR Brookline 6:10.4 19:10.8  
264 Chadwick, Jason SR Concord-Carlisle 6:11.0 19:12.8  
265 Philbin, Benjamin SR Arlington 6:11.2 19:13.3 192
266 Bourque, Bobby SR Woburn 6:11.2 19:13.5 193
267 Belmonte, Kyle SR Shepherd Hill 6:11.4 19:14.1 194
268 Prescott, Matt SR Weymouth 6:11.5 19:14.3 195
269 Dunderdale, Max SR Taunton 6:11.7 19:15.1 196
270 Anderson, Matt SR Plymouth North 6:11.9 19:15.5 197
271 McCarthy, Edward SR North Middlesex 6:12.2 19:16.7  
272 Monteiro, Virginio SR Brockton 6:12.6 19:17.6 198
273 Borchardt, Nick SR Walpole 6:12.6 19:17.7 199
274 Curley, Sean SR Saint John's 6:12.6 19:17.7  
275 Lee, David SR Wakefield 6:12.8 19:18.4  
276 Ghazi, Matt SR Woburn 6:12.8 19:18.5 200
277 Kelley, Ryan SR Milford 6:12.9 19:18.6 201
278 Quintana, Nick SR Newton North 6:13.1 19:19.3  
279 Uva, Alex SR Whitman-Hanson 6:13.2 19:19.6  
280 Pothanaboyina, Aditya SR Shrewsbury 6:13.2 19:19.7 202
281 Moberly-Chan, JJ JR Concord-Carlisle 6:13.4 19:20.1  
282 Evans, Sam SR Shepherd Hill 6:13.5 19:20.6 203
283 Siders, Zachary SR Franklin 6:13.6 19:20.8 204
284 Simpson, Jake SR Hingham 6:14.2 19:22.7 205
285 Barr, Henry SR Arlington 6:14.4 19:23.4  
286 Men, Chris SR Lowell 6:14.8 19:24.5  
287 Zhan, Vevey SR Concord-Carlisle 6:14.8 19:24.5  
288 Jeevanand, Suhas SR Shrewsbury 6:15.1 19:25.4 206
289 Greene, Chris SR Xaverian Brothers 6:15.3 19:26.2 207
290 Owen, Jack SR Weymouth 6:15.6 19:27.0 208
291 Voci, Brandon SR Wellesley 6:15.6 19:27.2 209
292 Travaglia, Alec SR Central Catholic 6:15.8 19:27.5 210
293 Gallerani, Timothy SR Taunton 6:15.8 19:27.6 211
294 Candido, Marcos SR Lowell 6:16.0 19:28.5  
295 Coppeta, Ethan SR Central Catholic 6:16.2 19:29.0 212
296 Richardson, Petey SR Concord-Carlisle 6:16.3 19:29.1  
297 Brown, Sam SR Natick 6:16.8 19:30.8 213
298 Tepper, Jack SR Shrewsbury 6:17.1 19:31.9 214
299 Brock, John Matthew SR Brockton 6:17.2 19:31.9 215
300 Kaye, Andrew SR Shrewsbury 6:17.2 19:32.0 216
301 Riley, Cameron SR Shrewsbury 6:17.2 19:32.1  
302 May, Matt SR Shrewsbury 6:17.2 19:32.1  
303 Johnson, Benjamin SR Essex Technical 6:17.3 19:32.2  
304 Albanese, Peter SR Concord-Carlisle 6:17.4 19:32.7  
305 Sheehan, Tim SR Wellesley 6:17.5 19:33.0 217
306 Malone, Luke SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:17.6 19:33.4 218
307 Lehman, Will SR Concord-Carlisle 6:17.7 19:33.5  
308 Wardwell, Jarrod SR Malden Catholic 6:18.1 19:34.7 219
309 Wheeler, Benjamin SR Bishop Feehan 6:18.6 19:36.3 221
310 Patel, Aayush SR Milford 6:18.6 19:36.5 223
311 Delmonte, Jon SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:18.9 19:37.2 225
312 Fanning, Cole SR Arlington 6:18.9 19:37.4  
313 Willsie, Grant SR Groton-Dunstable 6:19.2 19:38.1 228
314 Makino, Nilos SR Winchester 6:19.3 19:38.5 230
315 Mazeika, Kasper SR Tantasqua 6:19.4 19:38.7 231
316 Leon, Mike SR Xaverian Brothers 6:19.4 19:38.9 233
317 Williams, Michael SR Billerica 6:19.8 19:40.1  
318 Abreu, Jason SR Billerica 6:19.8 19:40.1  
319 Spangler, Tyler SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:19.8 19:40.2  
320 Peron, rafi SR Newton North 6:20.0 19:40.7  
321 Acuna, Cristian SR Revere 6:20.2 19:41.4  
322 Hughson, Will SR Groton-Dunstable 6:20.3 19:41.8 236
323 Murphy, Ryan SR Oliver Ames 6:20.5 19:42.4  
324 Wojtowicz, Ian SR Barnstable 6:20.9 19:43.5  
325 D'amore, Mike SR Chelmsford 6:21.0 19:44.0 237
326 Pavone, Mike SR Woburn 6:21.1 19:44.3 239
327 Saquet, Robert SR Mansfield 6:21.4 19:45.1  
328 Katz, Matthew SR Mansfield 6:21.5 19:45.5  
329 Seguin, Zach SR Woburn 6:21.5 19:45.5 241
330 Holmes, Ian SR Hopkinton 6:21.9 19:46.6 242
331 Jennings, Eric SR Beverly 6:21.9 19:46.7 243
332 Lackie, Nathan SR Beverly 6:22.1 19:47.3 245
333 Parkman, Bryce SR Franklin 6:22.1 19:47.4  
334 Gavel, Jake SR Groton-Dunstable 6:22.2 19:47.5  
335 Wackell, Matthew SR Shrewsbury 6:22.4 19:48.1  
336 Beakley, Will SR Concord-Carlisle 6:22.5 19:48.5  
337 Russell, Cameron SR Boston Latin School 6:22.6 19:49.0  
338 Vanasse, Ben SR Reading 6:22.7 19:49.2  
339 Dwyer, Tim SR Hingham 6:22.8 19:49.6 247
340 O'Connor, Mark SR Shrewsbury 6:23.0 19:50.2  
341 Parker, Camden SR Brookline 6:23.3 19:50.9  
342 Nushi, Jonathan SR Revere 6:23.3 19:51.1  
343 McLaughlin, Kyle SR Braintree 6:23.4 19:51.2 248
344 Giogas, Ryan SR Burlington 6:23.5 19:51.6 249
345 Moroney, Dylan SR Burlington 6:23.5 19:51.6 250
346 Lucas, Joe SR Brockton 6:23.9 19:52.7  
347 Blanchard, Derek SR Malden Catholic 6:24.0 19:53.0 251
348 Hamel, Kyle SR North Middlesex 6:24.0 19:53.2  
349 Douyotas, Alex SR Danvers 6:24.1 19:53.4 252
350 Ison, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 6:24.2 19:53.9 253
351 Newman, Samuel SR Somerville 6:24.4 19:54.4 254
352 Richert, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:24.5 19:54.8  
353 Chaudry, Zakir SR Brookline 6:24.6 19:55.2  
354 Smith, Nathan SR Concord-Carlisle 6:24.7 19:55.3  
355 Destrempe, Philip SR Chelmsford 6:24.8 19:55.7 255
356 Harder, Sebastian SR Andover 6:24.9 19:55.9 256
357 Castillo, Rafeal SR Chelsea 6:25.0 19:56.2 257
358 Garcia, Jacob SR Marshfield 6:25.0 19:56.4 258
359 Dickison, Alex SR Winchester 6:25.2 19:56.8  
360 Burns, Nate SR Winchester 6:25.3 19:57.4  
361 Dever, Jack SR Woburn 6:25.6 19:58.0  
362 Landrigan, Jack SR Newton South 6:25.6 19:58.3 259
363 Morrissey, Nick SR Beverly 6:25.8 19:58.8 260
364 Cragan, Zachary SR Bishop Feehan 6:26.0 19:59.4  
365 Ordermann, Wiley SR Groton-Dunstable 6:26.4 20:00.5  
366 Duran, Ethan SR Silver Lake 6:26.5 20:00.8  
367 Gleason, Dan SR Arlington 6:26.7 20:01.5  
368 Marsh, Kyle SR Oliver Ames 6:27.1 20:02.9  
369 Dorfman, Philip SR Brookline 6:27.2 20:03.0  
370 Nguyen, Brian SR Haverhill 6:27.3 20:03.4 261
371 Boyle, John SR Central Catholic 6:27.3 20:03.4  
372 Singh, Mihir SR Concord-Carlisle 6:27.4 20:03.8  
373 Parker, Will SR Concord-Carlisle 6:27.4 20:03.9  
374 Robin, Matt SR Walpole 6:27.9 20:05.3 262
375 Raftery, Patrick SR Somerville 6:28.8 20:08.0 263
376 Hernandez, Wuilfido SR Chelsea 6:28.8 20:08.1 264
377 Dziechiarz, Tommy SR Shepherd Hill 6:29.1 20:08.9 265
378 North, Chris SR Hopkinton 6:30.9 20:14.7 266
379 Pieroni, Kyle SR Plymouth North 6:31.3 20:15.8 267
380 Ih, Aidan SR Concord-Carlisle 6:31.3 20:15.8  
381 Callahan, Austin SR Central Catholic 6:31.4 20:16.1  
382 LeBlanc, Joe SR Peabody 6:32.1 20:18.2 268
383 Lathrop, Kierthan SR Concord-Carlisle 6:32.1 20:18.3  
384 Whalen, Matt SR Mansfield 6:32.4 20:19.4  
385 Cushing, Brett SR Woburn 6:32.5 20:19.7  
386 Descheneaux, Tucker SR Lowell 6:32.6 20:19.9  
387 Parker, Alden JR Concord-Carlisle 6:33.1 20:21.5  
388 Nguyen, Andrew SR Shrewsbury 6:33.4 20:22.2  
389 Kam, Edrick SR Braintree 6:33.5 20:22.8 269
390 Iglesias, George SR Acton-Boxborough 6:33.8 20:23.7  
391 Munroe, Nick SR Haverhill 6:34.1 20:24.7 270
392 Carlson, Noah SR Malden Catholic 6:34.5 20:25.9 271
393 Myers, Jack SR Hingham 6:34.6 20:26.0 272
394 Antunes, Gabe SR Woburn 6:34.9 20:27.2  
395 Flynn, Ian SR Franklin 6:35.1 20:27.5  
396 Gosselin, Oliver SR Winchester 6:35.2 20:28.0  
397 Sullivan, Nick SR Hingham 6:35.3 20:28.4 273
398 Almas, Anthony SR Barnstable 6:35.4 20:28.6  
399 Zaffino, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:35.9 20:30.2  
400 Jensen, Andrew SR Tantasqua 6:36.3 20:31.3 274
401 Lapham, Corey SR Peabody 6:36.6 20:32.2 275
402 Corcoran, John SR Franklin 6:36.6 20:32.3  
403 Hale, Nate SR Milford 6:37.5 20:35.0 276
404 Nagle, Aidan SR Brookline 6:38.0 20:36.6  
405 Barlow, Cam SR Hingham 6:38.5 20:38.2 277
406 Smith, Connor SR Tantasqua 6:38.9 20:39.5 278
407 Barry, Christopher SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:39.1 20:40.1  
408 Mcgarry-Patridge, Declan SR Newton North 6:39.1 20:40.2  
409 Schindler, Jay SR Oliver Ames 6:39.4 20:41.1  
410 Cuypers, Luke JR Concord-Carlisle 6:39.6 20:41.6  
411 Brockelman, Jack SR Andover 6:39.8 20:42.2 279
412 Carr, James SR Brockton 6:39.8 20:42.2  
413 Lobad, Salam SR Shrewsbury 6:40.0 20:43.0  
414 Jensen, Derek SR Weymouth 6:40.1 20:43.1 280
415 Christie, Jackson SR Somerville 6:40.1 20:43.1 281
416 Dolmetsch, Max JR Concord-Carlisle 6:40.7 20:45.0  
417 Goldstein-Gelb, Brayden JR Somerville 6:41.2 20:46.5 282
418 Rycroft, John SR Woburn 6:41.8 20:48.4  
419 Senier, Pat SR Xaverian Brothers 6:41.9 20:48.8 283
420 Brown, Marcus SR Shrewsbury 6:42.6 20:51.1  
421 Monks, Sam SR Arlington 6:43.4 20:53.5  
422 Mitev, Dobromir SR Woburn 6:43.6 20:53.9  
423 Soule, Jack SR Weymouth 6:44.0 20:55.2 284
424 Duhamel, Justin SR Groton-Dunstable 6:44.0 20:55.3  
425 Crews, Zach SR Central Catholic 6:44.3 20:56.4  
426 Keyser, Jackson SR Boston Latin School 6:44.7 20:57.4  
427 Zou, Ken SR Somerville 6:44.9 20:58.2 285
428 Mastrocola, Corey SR Boston College High 6:45.9 21:01.1  
429 Palmer, Danny SR Needham 6:46.1 21:01.9 286
430 Hunter-Mason, Ethan SR Tantasqua 6:46.4 21:02.7 287
431 Johnson, Patrick SR Saint John's 6:46.4 21:02.8  
432 Lowinger, Nick SR Concord-Carlisle 6:46.6 21:03.5  
433 Fuss, Pat SR Weymouth 6:46.6 21:03.5 288
434 Reed, Joel JR Milford 6:46.7 21:03.8 289
435 Ouellette, Alex SR North Quincy 6:46.7 21:03.8  
436 Hamlin, Evan SR Oliver Ames 6:46.8 21:04.0  
437 Ting, Ben SR Chelmsford 6:46.9 21:04.4 290
438 Sawyer, Ben SR Woburn 6:47.5 21:06.1  
439 Labrecque, Cam SR Central Catholic 6:47.7 21:06.8  
440 Donnellan, Sam SR Mansfield 6:48.0 21:07.9  
441 Prees, Cameron SR Chelmsford 6:48.2 21:08.3 291
442 Sullo, David SR Malden Catholic 6:48.3 21:08.8 292
443 Pioch, Mark SR Xaverian Brothers 6:48.6 21:09.5 293
444 Carey, Wayne SR Shrewsbury 6:48.6 21:09.6  
445 O'Donnell, Maguire SR Malden Catholic 6:48.7 21:09.8  
446 Casiello, Caden SR Chelmsford 6:49.0 21:11.0 294
447 Roberts, Lucas SR Shepherd Hill 6:49.3 21:11.9  
448 Lotrionte, Michael SR Plymouth North 6:49.3 21:11.9 295
449 Barker, George SR Arlington 6:49.8 21:13.3  
450 Thyne, Gabe JR Concord-Carlisle 6:49.9 21:13.6  
451 Oakes, Jack SR Lowell 6:50.0 21:14.0  
452 Gardner, Jared SR Hudson 6:50.1 21:14.4 296
453 Bokelman, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:50.6 21:15.7  
454 Ikoro, Chukwudimma SR Stoughton 6:50.8 21:16.4 297
455 Davis, Dylan SR Hingham 6:51.1 21:17.3  
456 Finucane, Peter SR Needham 6:51.4 21:18.2  
457 Cavalcanti, John SR Lowell 6:51.7 21:19.1  
458 Karp, Matthew SR Franklin 6:51.8 21:19.4  
459 Winalski, Sam SR Shepherd Hill 6:52.0 21:20.2  
460 Wilson, Luke SR Oliver Ames 6:52.1 21:20.4  
461 Cartwright, Zach SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:52.1 21:20.6  
462 Zippel, Lior SR Natick 6:52.8 21:22.7 298
463 MacDonald, Devyn SR Taunton 6:53.1 21:23.6 299
464 DiRosa, Cam SR Stoughton 6:53.4 21:24.6 300
465 Miklas, Stuart SR Franklin 6:53.9 21:26.0  
466 Francis, Declan SR Xaverian Brothers 6:54.0 21:26.5 301
467 Malolepsey, John SR Saint John's Prep 6:54.1 21:26.8 302
468 Hanewich, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 6:54.3 21:27.3  
469 Hannon, Max SR Arlington 6:54.3 21:27.3  
470 Coccio, Brendan SR Hopkinton 6:54.6 21:28.2 303
471 Reale, Joe SR King Philip 6:54.6 21:28.3 304
472 Days-Merrill, Steven SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:55.0 21:29.5  
473 Connors, Patrick SR Needham 6:55.2 21:30.1  
474 Quayle, Griffin SR Concord-Carlisle 6:55.6 21:31.5  
475 Denman, Evan SR Danvers 6:55.9 21:32.3 305
476 Broadhead, Thomas SR Newton North 6:55.9 21:32.4  
477 Matthews, John SR Central Catholic 6:56.4 21:33.9  
478 Genova, Jason SR Concord-Carlisle 6:56.7 21:34.8  
479 Scannell, Jack SR Shrewsbury 6:56.7 21:34.8  
480 Xu, Zhihan SR Concord-Carlisle 6:57.1 21:36.1  
481 Hupe, Kyle SR Milford 6:57.5 21:37.2 306
482 Romain, Ishmael SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:57.6 21:37.5  
483 Litzenberg, Joshua SR Central Catholic 6:57.6 21:37.6  
484 Milord, Malcolm SR Lowell 6:57.8 21:38.1  
485 May, Daniel SR Shrewsbury 6:58.2 21:39.3  
486 Basile, John SR Haverhill 6:58.6 21:40.8 307
487 Abbott, Bryan SR Taunton 6:58.8 21:41.3 308
488 Irza-Leggat, Charles JR Concord-Carlisle 6:58.9 21:41.6  
489 Durham, Isaiah SR Arlington 6:59.0 21:42.0  
490 Winikoff, James SR Hingham 6:59.2 21:42.4  
491 Kump, Aidan SR Xaverian Brothers 6:59.2 21:42.7  
492 Donovan, Liam SR Andover 6:59.8 21:44.6 309
493 McCarron, Quinn SR Saint John's 6:59.9 21:44.7  
494 Gericke, Nolan SR Shrewsbury 6:59.9 21:44.8  
495 Le, Vincent SR Chelmsford 7:00.1 21:45.3  
496 McMahon, Sean SR Natick 7:01.1 21:48.5 310
497 Lyons, Liam SR Saint John's 7:03.6 21:56.3  
498 Lyle, Christopher SR Woburn 7:03.8 21:56.8  
499 Barrera, Shamrock SR Saint John's 7:04.1 21:57.8  
500 Peirce, Josh JR Concord-Carlisle 7:05.1 22:00.8  
501 Ballou, Chris SR Tantasqua 7:05.1 22:00.8 311
502 Xu, Frank SR Brookline 7:05.5 22:02.0  
503 O'Brien, Tim SR Haverhill 7:05.6 22:02.4 312
504 Larcome, Jack SR Central Catholic 7:06.9 22:06.6  
505 Francois, Quincy SR Stoughton 7:07.0 22:06.8 313
506 Sorber, Owen SR Natick 7:08.2 22:10.4 314
507 McElroy, Corey SR Danvers 7:08.5 22:11.4 315
508 Abril, Nick SR King Philip 7:08.6 22:11.8 316
509 Sheedy, Kyle SR Central Catholic 7:08.8 22:12.3  
510 Lopez, Thomas SR Chelmsford 7:09.0 22:13.1  
511 DeLorenzo, Eric SR King Philip 7:09.5 22:14.7  
512 Gately, Sean SR Woburn 7:10.1 22:16.3  
513 Kingsley, Jacob SR Newton North 7:10.7 22:18.4  
514 McCarthy, Robert SR Somerville 7:12.3 22:23.2 317
515 White, Jared SR Franklin 7:12.7 22:24.4  
516 Huseni, Zuhayr JR Concord-Carlisle 7:14.0 22:28.5  
517 Duffy, Cameron SR Stoughton 7:15.6 22:33.5 318
518 Wang, Arthur SR Groton-Dunstable 7:17.4 22:39.1  
519 Carver, Logan SR Boston Latin School 7:19.7 22:46.2  
520 Shi, Victor SR Natick 7:20.7 22:49.2 319
521 Saliba, Andrew SR Woburn 7:20.7 22:49.4  
522 LaVallee, Brendan SR Haverhill 7:20.9 22:50.1 320
523 Barrera, James SR Natick 7:22.2 22:54.1  
524 Loughlin, Eric SR Natick 7:22.8 22:55.9  
525 Urbano, Nicolas SR Saint John's 7:22.9 22:56.3  
526 Jeffrey, Ian SR Andover 7:23.8 22:58.9 321
527 Maxim, Connor SR Xaverian Brothers 7:24.0 22:59.7  
528 Lehmann, Matt JR Concord-Carlisle 7:25.9 23:05.7  
529 Sankoh, Samir SR Acton-Boxborough 7:26.6 23:07.7  
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 2 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 55:58 11:11 92 4 5 17 23 43 83  
2 57:22 11:28 124 9 20 26 29 40 68  
3 57:59 11:35 148 15 16 25 37 55 89  
4 57:37 11:31 149 2 7 14 62 64 80 85
5 58:12 11:38 154 6 31 34 38 45 76 87
6 59:09 11:49 184 10 11 22 57 84    
7 59:44 11:56 191 1 13 24 58 95    
8 1:00:17 12:03 208 28 39 44 46 51 70 102
9 1:00:02 12:00 211 18 33 41 56 63 101  
10 1:00:15 12:03 212 12 32 48 53 67 69 77
11 1:00:39 12:07 224 27 36 50 52 59 66 74
12 1:02:14 12:26 268 21 35 47 79 86 88 93
13 1:02:23 12:28 279 3 30 72 82 92    
14 1:02:52 12:34 292 8 42 71 81 90    
15 1:03:43 12:44 312 19 61 65 73 94 98 100
16 1:08:26 13:41 382 49 60 78 96 99 104  
17 Rising Tide Charter Schoo 1:10:26 14:05 420 54 75 91 97 103    
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cabral , Adrew JR Seekonk 5:15.5 9:48.3  
2 Gartner, Caleb JR Falmouth 5:26.3 10:08.3  
3 Wisnaskas , Paul JR Norton 5:31.1 10:17.3 1
4 Hasselbaum, Cameron JR Bellingham 5:38.2 10:30.6 2
5 O'Malley, Aidan JR Bishop Stang 5:40.2 10:34.2 3
6 Kenney, Andrew JR Plymouth South 5:41.7 10:37.1  
7 Richards, Isaac JR Marthas Vineyard 5:42.0 10:37.6 4
8 Sanches, Stephen JR Uxbridge 5:42.4 10:38.3  
9 Atkins, Owen JR Marthas Vineyard 5:44.6 10:42.4 5
10 Clarke, Pat JR Plymouth South 5:44.8 10:42.9  
11 Grech, Jimmy JR Hull/Cohasset 5:45.3 10:43.8 6
12 Gothorpe, Connor JR Bromfield School 5:45.7 10:44.6  
13 Lavender, Andrew SO Dracut 5:48.3 10:49.3  
14 Desrosiers, William SO Bellingham 5:48.9 10:50.5 7
15 Hatlevig, Ike JR Parker Charter Essential 5:49.1 10:50.8  
16 Overlan, Sean JR Stoneham 5:49.3 10:51.2 8
17 Benson, Colin JR Medfield 5:49.4 10:51.4  
18 Brockett, Tomas JR Nipmuc 5:50.7 10:53.9  
19 Stedfast, Graham JR Triton 5:51.7 10:55.7 9
20 Gilbert, Anthony JR Whitinsville Christian 5:51.8 10:56.0 10
21 Hearn, Jack JR Whitinsville Christian 5:53.8 10:59.6 11
22 Lathrop, Nate JR Weston 5:54.6 11:01.2  
23 McBirney, Kevin JR East Bridgewater 5:55.4 11:02.7 12
24 Wynne, Sean JR Norton 5:55.5 11:02.8 13
25 Kurczy, Daniel SO Bellingham 5:56.6 11:04.8 14
26 Fumia, Joshua JR Hopedale 5:57.0 11:05.6 15
27 Turenne, Joseph JR Hopedale 5:57.4 11:06.4 16
28 Porterfield, Nathaniel JR Marthas Vineyard 5:57.5 11:06.5 17
29 Murphy, Harry JR Dedham 5:59.8 11:10.8  
30 Caso, Colin JR Uxbridge 5:59.9 11:10.9  
31 Barrette, Andrew JR Medfield 6:00.3 11:11.7  
32 Richards, Patrick SO Sandwich 6:00.7 11:12.5  
33 Quigley, Aidan JR Somerset-Berkley 6:01.0 11:13.1 18
34 Houdanich, Christian JR Norwell 6:01.4 11:13.8 19
35 Alyea, Ethan JR Dover-Sherborn 6:02.6 11:16.0  
36 DiCarli, James JR Rockland 6:02.9 11:16.7  
37 Allen , Finn JR Sutton 6:03.3 11:17.3  
38 Hutchins, Brandon JR Holliston 6:03.7 11:18.1  
39 Strum, Izaiah JR Triton 6:03.9 11:18.5 20
40 St. Louis, Lucas JR Dracut 6:04.2 11:19.1  
41 Bakey, Colin JR Melrose 6:04.5 11:19.5 21
42 Duarte, Niko JR Plymouth South 6:04.8 11:20.0  
43 Ben, Piett JR Whitinsville Christian 6:05.1 11:20.7 22
44 Lim, Gillon JR Weston 6:06.4 11:23.1  
45 Wojnowski, Jackson JR Marthas Vineyard 6:08.5 11:27.0 23
46 Janineh, Nicolas JR Norton 6:08.9 11:27.7 24
47 Davis, Mitchelle JR Plymouth South 6:09.7 11:29.3  
48 Terenzi, Jackson JR Hopedale 6:09.9 11:29.6 25
49 O'Shea, Jack JR Triton 6:10.6 11:30.9 26
50 Foley, Carter JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:11.6 11:32.8 27
51 Gregoire, Max SO Tyngsborough 6:12.9 11:35.2 28
52 Pagliarulo, Nick JR Triton 6:13.5 11:36.4 29
53 Consoletti, Alessio JR Bishop Stang 6:14.2 11:37.6 30
54 Boye, Max JR Hull/Cohasset 6:14.5 11:38.2 31
55 Orroth, Jonah JR Ipswich 6:14.5 11:38.2  
56 Liani, Nick JR Ipswich 6:14.7 11:38.6  
57 Leonard, Chris SO East Bridgewater 6:15.2 11:39.5 32
58 Downey, Will JR Parker Charter Essential 6:16.0 11:41.0  
59 Mckeon, Devin JR Somerset-Berkley 6:16.8 11:42.5 33
60 Cloud , Caleb JR Seekonk 6:17.8 11:44.3  
61 O'Toole, Shamus FR Archbishop Williams 6:18.3 11:45.2  
62 Mattey, Burke JR Hull/Cohasset 6:18.9 11:46.4 34
63 Frawley, Matt JR Melrose 6:19.9 11:48.4 35
64 Creesy, Carter JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:20.5 11:49.4 36
65 Jackson, Caleb JR Hopedale 6:21.3 11:50.8 37
66 Duffy, Liam JR Wayland 6:21.9 11:52.0  
67 Maxwell, Ethan JR Hull/Cohasset 6:22.0 11:52.2 38
68 Brigham, Owen JR Nipmuc 6:24.3 11:56.6  
69 Kourkoulakos, Luke SO Tyngsborough 6:25.2 11:58.2 39
70 Eastman, Ben SO Sandwich 6:25.5 11:58.6  
71 Duggan, Ben JR Weston 6:26.0 11:59.6  
72 O'Neil, Ben JR Medfield 6:26.3 12:00.2  
73 Olson, Matt JR Triton 6:26.7 12:00.9 40
74 Siders, Robert JR Archbishop Williams 6:27.5 12:02.4  
75 Rodriguez, Alex JR Somerset-Berkley 6:28.0 12:03.4 41
76 Nate, Fotino JR Stoneham 6:28.1 12:03.6 42
77 David, Riley JR Apponequet 6:28.3 12:03.9  
78 Bush, Trevor JR Parker Charter Essential 6:28.5 12:04.3  
79 Creato, Eathan JR Marthas Vineyard 6:29.2 12:05.6 43
80 Steele, Anthony JR Old Rochester 6:29.6 12:06.4  
81 Poirier, David JR Blackstone-Millville 6:29.9 12:06.9  
82 Gavriel, Tyler SO Tyngsborough 6:30.5 12:08.1 44
83 Briggs-Adams, Dallas JR Bromfield School 6:32.3 12:11.3  
84 Carroll, Joe JR Hull/Cohasset 6:32.8 12:12.4 45
85 Dowling, Evan JR Tyngsborough 6:33.1 12:12.9 46
86 Rajeeva, Ashwin JR Holliston 6:33.6 12:13.9  
87 Maher, Matt JR Melrose 6:33.7 12:13.9 47
88 Wojciechowski, Benjamin JR Uxbridge 6:34.9 12:16.2  
89 Elfman, James JR East Bridgewater 6:37.0 12:20.1 48
90 Hutchins, Jack JR Hanover 6:37.4 12:20.9 49
91 Grier, Nick FR Dracut 6:37.9 12:21.9  
92 Morris, Robert JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:38.0 12:22.0 50
93 Perreira, Jonathan JR Old Rochester 6:38.8 12:23.5  
94 Andre, Nick JR Tyngsborough 6:38.8 12:23.6 51
95 Pierce, Robert JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:39.1 12:24.1 52
96 Long, Will SO East Bridgewater 6:40.3 12:26.3 53
97 Zissersan, Teddy SR Rising Tide Charter Schoo 6:40.3 12:26.4 54
98 Reilly, Finn JR Hopedale 6:40.8 12:27.2 55
99 Karpicz, Aidan JR Somerset-Berkley 6:41.2 12:27.9 56
100 Anema, Dylan JR Whitinsville Christian 6:41.9 12:29.3 57
101 Bamford , Derek JR Norton 6:42.8 12:30.9 58
102 Peruzzi, Robert JR Millis 6:43.1 12:31.5  
103 Shepherd, Jordan JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:43.1 12:31.5 59
104 Li, Yiran JR Wayland 6:43.6 12:32.5  
105 Sadek, Nick JR Hanover 6:43.9 12:32.9 60
106 Landry, Paul JR Watertown 6:43.9 12:33.0  
107 Curtin, Tim JR Norwell 6:44.6 12:34.3 61
108 Close, Zach SO Bellingham 6:45.0 12:35.2 62
109 Kennedy, Sean JR Somerset-Berkley 6:45.2 12:35.5 63
110 Ross, Sam JR Weston 6:45.8 12:36.6  
111 Esty, Anthony SO Bellingham 6:46.0 12:37.0 64
112 DeCouto, Ryan JR Norwell 6:46.8 12:38.5 65
113 Santos, Nick JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:49.6 12:43.6 66
114 Megathlin, Tyler JR Holliston 6:50.3 12:44.9  
115 Williams, Gary SO East Bridgewater 6:51.7 12:47.7 67
116 Fitzgerald, Aidan JR Triton 6:51.9 12:47.9 68
117 Roper, Cormac SO East Bridgewater 6:53.1 12:50.1 69
118 Gramer, Wilson SO Tyngsborough 6:53.2 12:50.3 70
119 Howell, Liam JR Sturgis West Charter 6:53.2 12:50.3  
120 Shah, Mohsin JR Blackstone-Millville 6:53.8 12:51.4  
121 Hulsebosch, Stefan JR Old Rochester 6:56.1 12:55.8  
122 Fatema, Mearob JR Stoneham 6:56.2 12:55.9 71
123 Toran, Henry JR Falmouth 6:57.5 12:58.3  
124 Colin, Killelea JR Apponequet 6:58.7 13:00.7  
125 Manchester, Philip JR Bishop Stang 6:59.8 13:02.7 72
126 Abbate, Quinn JR Norwell 7:00.0 13:03.1 73
127 Bellavance, Matt JR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:00.3 13:03.5 74
128 Nunes, Jacob JR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:01.4 13:05.7  
129 Penfield, Walker JR Nipmuc 7:02.4 13:07.5  
130 Jabbour, Elias JR Canton 7:02.7 13:08.0  
131 Lewis, Ashton SR Rising Tide Charter Schoo 7:03.1 13:08.7 75
132 Hunter, Robert JR Hull/Cohasset 7:03.4 13:09.5 76
133 Dennison, Cole JR Old Rochester 7:04.3 13:11.1  
134 Prescott, Connor SO East Bridgewater 7:05.0 13:12.3 77
135 Metivier, Aiden JR Seekonk 7:05.4 13:13.1  
136 Norton, Arthur JR Rockland 7:06.5 13:15.2  
137 DeBoar, Ben JR Hanover 7:06.7 13:15.5 78
138 Calapai, Mitchell JR Cardinal Spellman 7:06.8 13:15.7  
139 Kraunelis, Bennett JR Melrose 7:08.1 13:18.1 79
140 Fagundes, Owen JR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:08.2 13:18.4  
141 Foley, Ben JR Bellingham 7:08.3 13:18.6 80
142 Reilly, Jack JR Stoneham 7:09.3 13:20.3 81
143 Wang, Jonathan JR Bishop Stang 7:10.2 13:22.0 82
144 Steenkamp, Owen JR Marthas Vineyard 7:11.1 13:23.7 83
145 Whiton, Brandon JR Whitinsville Christian 7:11.6 13:24.7 84
146 Schrader, Matthew JR East Bridgewater 7:12.4 13:26.1  
147 Simpson, Patrick SO Bellingham 7:14.3 13:29.6 85
148 Elliot, Dustin SO East Bridgewater 7:14.8 13:30.6  
149 Cesar, Ethan JR Melrose 7:16.8 13:34.3 86
150 Gagnon, Chris JR Watertown 7:17.1 13:34.9  
151 Frattarolli, Calder JR Hull/Cohasset 7:18.1 13:36.8 87
152 Stockwell, Matt JR Melrose 7:18.4 13:37.4 88
153 Leonard, Cole JR Hopedale 7:19.2 13:38.9 89
154 Lin, Aaron JR Stoneham 7:20.6 13:41.4 90
155 McNeely, Christian SR Rising Tide Charter Schoo 7:20.6 13:41.5 91
156 Fleischman, Trevor JR Holliston 7:20.8 13:41.9  
157 White, Colin JR Bishop Stang 7:23.5 13:46.9 92
158 Freed, Dan JR Melrose 7:32.9 14:04.4 93
159 Sixsmith, Liam JR Melrose 7:35.2 14:08.7  
160 Iannacone, Nico JR Norwell 7:38.3 14:14.5 94
161 Doane, Nathaniel JR Falmouth 7:42.4 14:22.1  
162 Robinson, William JR Rockland 7:44.3 14:25.7  
163 Anderson , Thomas JR Norton 7:44.7 14:26.4 95
164 Ghiorse, Jay JR Nipmuc 7:51.7 14:39.4  
165 Mullane, Patrick JR Hanover 7:56.2 14:47.9 96
166 Crowley, Conner JR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:02.4 14:59.4  
167 McNally, Brett SR Rising Tide Charter Schoo 8:05.3 15:04.8 97
168 Gordon, John JR Norwell 8:07.2 15:08.4 98
169 Mehmood, Talha JR Hanover 8:18.4 15:29.2 99
170 Lui, Brandon JR Norwell 8:19.2 15:30.8 100
171 St Pierre, Brody JR Somerset-Berkley 8:30.1 15:51.1 101
172 Fournier , Nathan JR Seekonk 8:32.2 15:55.0  
173 Manning, Paul JR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:34.2 15:58.7  
174 Perliger, Tommy JR Tyngsborough 8:34.7 15:59.7 102
175 Morrow, Joey SR Rising Tide Charter Schoo 8:37.6 16:05.0 103
176 Rappaport, Declan JR Hanover 9:14.0 17:12.9 104
Girls 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 2 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:45:29 21:05 59 1 7 9 17 25 33 42
2 1:48:59 21:47 92 2 8 14 29 39 41  
3 1:50:18 22:03 102 13 15 16 28 30 31 32
4 1:50:17 22:03 109 3 18 19 20 49 60 61
5 1:52:36 22:31 131 10 23 27 35 36 45  
6 1:54:30 22:54 138 6 11 22 40 59    
7 1:53:16 22:39 152 4 24 34 44 46 51 56
8 1:56:33 23:18 179 5 21 47 48 58    
9 1:59:03 23:48 205 12 38 50 52 53 57  
10 1:59:37 23:55 215 26 37 43 54 55    
Girls 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Avola, Mari SR Stoneham 6:05.3 18:55.1 1
2 Tenreiro , Abigail SR Seekonk 6:11.8 19:15.3  
3 Campbell, Sophia SR Tyngsborough 6:12.8 19:18.3  
4 Francis, Emma SR Dedham 6:15.3 19:26.2  
5 Masciarelli, Sophia SR Holy Name Central Catholic 6:16.8 19:30.7  
6 Callahan, Jillian SR Plymouth South 6:20.4 19:41.9  
7 von Conta, Phoebe SR Parker Charter Essential 6:22.1 19:47.2  
8 Wilson, Jordan SR Medfield 6:22.7 19:49.0 2
9 Salley, Lauren SR Holliston 6:28.3 20:06.5 3
10 Nee, Alyssa SR Hanover 6:29.3 20:09.7 4
11 Moskal, Julia SR Falmouth 6:31.1 20:15.4 5
12 Kelley, Shannon SR Archbishop Williams 6:34.0 20:24.2  
13 Wimberly, Elise SR Hull/Cohasset 6:34.5 20:25.9  
14 Doran, Isabelle SR Hopedale 6:39.0 20:39.8  
15 Coughlin, Carly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:39.9 20:42.6 6
16 silvestri, Molly SR Sandwich 6:43.0 20:52.3  
17 McKenzie, Angela SR Stoneham 6:44.9 20:58.0 7
18 Maurais, Carrie SR Hopedale 6:46.7 21:03.6  
19 Jones, Hannah SR Uxbridge 6:47.1 21:05.0  
20 Korhonen, Riley SR Parker Charter Essential 6:47.2 21:05.2  
21 Coulombe, Jess SR Medfield 6:48.1 21:08.0 8
22 Overlan, Jennifer SR Stoneham 6:51.2 21:17.6 9
23 Kelley, Hannah SR Archbishop Williams 6:52.1 21:20.6  
24 Trombly, Megan SR Plymouth South 6:53.6 21:25.0  
25 Duffield, Rayna SR Ipswich 6:55.3 21:30.5 10
26 Clancy, Lin Mary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:55.4 21:30.7 11
27 O'Shea, Tara SR Melrose 6:56.1 21:32.9 12
28 Britt, Caitlin JR Dover-Sherborn 6:57.5 21:37.4 13
29 Lourenco, Caitlin SR Somerset-Berkley 6:57.7 21:38.1  
30 Drometer, Riley SR Medfield 6:59.5 21:43.4 14
31 Welch, Chalee SR Triton 7:00.4 21:46.4  
32 Kinchla, Charlotte SR Dover-Sherborn 7:00.5 21:46.5 15
33 Fallon, Sophie SR Dover-Sherborn 7:01.1 21:48.6 16
34 Ramdani, Khadidja SR Stoneham 7:02.3 21:52.2 17
35 Catalini, Chloe SR Sandwich 7:03.8 21:56.8  
36 Kenney, Sara SR Holliston 7:04.3 21:58.3 18
37 Nichols , Megan SR Norton 7:04.6 21:59.3  
38 Sayers, Emma SR Holliston 7:04.8 21:59.9 19
39 Irons, Kelly SR Holliston 7:05.4 22:01.8 20
40 Karch, Amanda SR Sandwich 7:06.5 22:05.1  
41 McGahan, Jillian SR Dedham 7:06.9 22:06.6  
42 Ganzenmuller, May SR Triton 7:07.6 22:08.7  
43 Delaney, Kate SR Falmouth 7:08.6 22:11.8 21
44 Sullivan, Olivia SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:09.1 22:13.3 22
45 Abuza, Tae SR Ipswich 7:09.7 22:15.1 23
46 Redgate, Kathleen SR Uxbridge 7:10.0 22:16.0  
47 Shea , Calie SR Norton 7:10.6 22:18.1  
48 Flynn, Erin SR Hanover 7:10.9 22:19.0 24
49 Casey, Michaela SR Hopedale 7:11.5 22:20.9  
50 O'Neill, Mairead SR Stoneham 7:13.5 22:26.9 25
51 Nardelli, Ava SR Cardinal Spellman 7:13.8 22:28.1 26
52 Harrington, Jessie SR Ipswich 7:14.2 22:29.0 27
53 Barberio, Natasha SR Dover-Sherborn 7:14.3 22:29.5 28
54 Pudelka, Madeline SR Millis 7:14.8 22:31.2  
55 Mazza, Grace SR Fontbonne Academy 7:15.1 22:31.8  
56 Royston, Ginny SR Medfield 7:16.6 22:36.5 29
57 Chase, Kate SR Dover-Sherborn 7:16.7 22:36.9 30
58 Jernegan, Jocelyn Rising Tide Charter Schoo 7:16.8 22:37.3  
59 Mallon , Sara SR Seekonk 7:17.8 22:40.3  
60 Doherty, Grace SR Dover-Sherborn 7:18.9 22:43.7 31
61 Rosbottom, Edie SR Dover-Sherborn 7:19.8 22:46.5 32
62 Smith, Katy SR Sandwich 7:20.2 22:47.8  
63 Ferreria, Margaret SR East Bridgewater 7:20.3 22:48.2  
64 Ursitti, Amy SR Dover-Sherborn 7:21.1 22:50.8  
65 Packard, Emily SR Sutton 7:21.1 22:50.8  
66 Lily , Francavilla SR Stoneham 7:21.3 22:51.2 33
67 Bochman, Mary Kate SR Plymouth South 7:21.9 22:53.2  
68 Doyle, Colleen SR Dover-Sherborn 7:23.2 22:57.2  
69 Marchetti, Kristen SR Hanover 7:24.5 23:01.0 34
70 Carey, Kenzie SR Ipswich 7:24.8 23:02.0 35
71 Bessette, Brooke SR East Bridgewater 7:24.8 23:02.1  
72 Rzucidlo, Meg SR Sutton 7:25.1 23:03.0  
73 Twombly, Caroline SR Norwell 7:26.1 23:06.0  
74 Clifford, Lily SR Norwell 7:26.6 23:07.7  
75 Wanzer, Sophie SR Parker Charter Essential 7:29.9 23:17.9  
76 Lesser, Emma SR Dover-Sherborn 7:30.2 23:19.0  
77 Rayes, Noura SR Ipswich 7:30.5 23:19.7 36
78 Bobadilla, Nicole SR Cardinal Spellman 7:30.7 23:20.3 37
79 Clarke, Delaney SR Dover-Sherborn 7:35.8 23:36.4  
80 Alshihabi, Buthania SR Melrose 7:36.1 23:37.3 38
81 O'Connell, Abigail SR Norwell 7:36.7 23:39.1  
82 Busha, Sarah SR Sutton 7:36.9 23:39.7  
83 Ashton, Amelia SR Medfield 7:37.8 23:42.6 39
84 Cericola, Adriana SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:39.5 23:47.7 40
85 Bragg, Sarah SR Medfield 7:39.6 23:48.2 41
86 Tammaro, Gabrielle SR Stoneham 7:40.1 23:49.8 42
87 Grzybinski, Ally SR Cardinal Spellman 7:40.5 23:50.8 43
88 Laprise, Jordanna SR Hanover 7:40.7 23:51.4 44
89 O’Brien, Madi SR Ipswich 7:41.0 23:52.4 45
90 Doyle, Katherine SR Hanover 7:42.0 23:55.7 46
91 Singh, Shefali SR Falmouth 7:42.2 23:56.1 47
92 Utti, Ness SR Falmouth 7:43.9 24:01.5 48
93 Brown, Hannah SR Weston 7:44.9 24:04.5  
94 Wischnewski, Lynn SR Old Rochester 7:45.9 24:07.8  
95 Carroll, Haley SR Blackstone-Millville 7:46.5 24:09.6  
96 Savage, Mikaela SR Holliston 7:46.9 24:10.9 49
97 Holmberg, Ciara SR Melrose 7:47.2 24:11.6 50
98 Hovey, Lila SR Dover-Sherborn 7:49.1 24:17.6  
99 Whelpley, Jessica SR Sturgis East Charter 7:49.5 24:18.9  
100 Cote, Hailey SR Hopedale 7:51.4 24:24.8  
101 Simonetta, Olivia SR Norwell 7:52.6 24:28.6  
102 Lathrop, Livvy SR Weston 7:53.7 24:31.8  
103 Cameron, Sofia SR East Bridgewater 7:54.2 24:33.4  
104 Brown, Kerianne SR Dover-Sherborn 7:54.4 24:33.9  
105 Colligan, Quinn SR Whitinsville Christian 7:55.1 24:36.2  
106 Kearney, Kayleigh SR Plymouth South 7:55.7 24:38.0  
107 Mutchler, Juliana SR Hanover 7:55.9 24:38.9 51
108 Garland, Julia SR Apponequet 7:56.5 24:40.6  
109 Fandozzi, Annabell SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:57.9 24:44.9  
110 Chen, Daqi/Jennifer SR Bishop Stang 7:58.0 24:45.3  
111 Viveiros, Elizabeth SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:58.1 24:45.6  
112 Russell, Amie SR Wilmington 7:59.1 24:48.7  
113 Moore, Holly SR Melrose 7:59.9 24:51.1 52
114 Kavanaugh, Annie SR Melrose 7:59.9 24:51.2 53
115 Dockrey, Maggie SR Cardinal Spellman 8:00.2 24:52.2 54
116 Sacchitella, Maria SR Cardinal Spellman 8:04.8 25:06.6 55
117 Pratt, Calli SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:06.5 25:11.8  
118 Thomas, Caroline SR Old Rochester 8:11.0 25:25.8  
119 Goode, Jessica SR Hull/Cohasset 8:11.7 25:27.8  
120 Hayes, Jackie SR Ursuline Academy 8:12.3 25:29.8  
121 Basu, Sabine SR Weston 8:12.8 25:31.3  
122 Isabelle, Amelia SR Old Rochester 8:12.9 25:31.5  
123 Winant, Mary SR Sutton 8:14.4 25:36.2  
124 Desameau, Lindsey SR Stoneham 8:15.0 25:38.1  
125 Aslarus, Jackie SR Weston 8:17.0 25:44.2  
126 McNamara, Casey SR Ursuline Academy 8:17.2 25:45.1  
127 Prentice, Rebecca SR Hanover 8:20.3 25:54.6 56
128 Blaise, Alice SR Melrose 8:20.4 25:54.9 57
129 O'Brien , Abby SR Norton 8:21.7 25:59.0  
130 Dvorak, Angelina SR Falmouth 8:25.1 26:09.4 58
131 Fallon, Madeline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:25.7 26:11.4  
132 Gregg, Kristen SR Sturgis East Charter 8:26.1 26:12.6  
133 Munroe, Maggie SR Hanover 8:27.1 26:15.8  
134 Katz, Charlie SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:27.3 26:16.4 59
135 Savage, Keara SR Holliston 8:28.5 26:20.2 60
136 Penchansky, Sophia SR Holliston 8:28.9 26:21.3 61
137 Gelly, Lauren SR Hanover 8:31.8 26:30.2  
Boys 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 1 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:29 17:17 71 3 7 13 23 25 50 97
2 1:27:42 17:32 90 6 14 18 20 32 37 61
3 1:27:45 17:33 145 2 5 17 45 76 118 174
4 1:29:31 17:54 177 11 15 24 31 96 102  
5 1:29:19 17:51 197 1 21 49 53 73 103  
6 1:30:06 18:01 211 10 12 16 58 115 123 163
7 1:30:49 18:09 212 26 28 40 46 72 88 113
8 1:31:17 18:15 239 19 22 43 77 78 87 108
9 1:31:45 18:21 279 9 30 55 85 100 110 162
10 1:32:17 18:27 314 8 35 65 99 107    
11 1:33:08 18:37 336 27 39 51 93 126 137 183
12 1:33:17 18:39 341 29 63 71 83 95 109  
13 1:33:56 18:47 372 38 47 74 101 112 134 160
14 1:35:22 19:04 453 56 70 94 111 122 132 141
15 1:35:34 19:06 464 36 62 89 127 150 156  
16 1:35:43 19:08 466 57 67 91 121 130 153 186
17 1:35:53 19:10 468 42 44 117 120 145 171 185
18 1:36:30 19:18 500 41 48 98 155 158 190  
19 1:36:27 19:17 502 60 81 86 135 140 143  
19 1:36:22 19:16 502 66 69 105 116 146 152 154
21 1:37:59 19:35 527 52 64 75 164 172 182  
22 1:38:00 19:36 552 4 90 114 169 175 191 196
23 1:37:41 19:32 572 34 104 133 144 157 181 189
24 1:38:02 19:36 581 80 82 129 131 159 195  
25 1:38:45 19:45 588 59 92 125 136 176 177  
26 1:38:49 19:45 592 33 119 124 138 178 179 180
27 1:42:06 20:25 692 68 128 139 165 192    
28 1:42:50 20:34 726 54 161 168 170 173    
29 1:40:48 20:09 737 142 147 148 149 151 184 188
29 1:45:54 21:10 737 79 84 187 193 194    
31 1:49:24 21:52 834 106 166 167 197 198    
Boys 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Horsbugh, Ian SR Newton North 5:09.4 16:01.4 1
2 Griffin, Mike SR King Philip 5:10.6 16:05.1 2
3 Miller, Brett JR Newton South 5:21.7 16:39.5 3
4 Metivier, Xavier SR Methuen 5:25.0 16:49.8 4
5 Norberg, Mike SR King Philip 5:27.8 16:58.5 5
6 Morris, Ben SR Saint John's 5:29.0 17:02.2 6
7 Jacunski, Ethan SR Newton South 5:29.4 17:03.6 7
8 Jellison, Tanner SR Wakefield 5:30.9 17:08.2 8
9 Mulligan, Colm SR Brookline 5:31.6 17:10.2 9
10 Thompson, Winston SR Acton-Boxborough 5:31.8 17:10.9 10
11 Walsh, Justin SR Needham 5:32.1 17:12.0  
12 Brown, Alexander SR Hopkinton 5:32.2 17:12.3  
13 Coakley, William SR Winchester 5:33.0 17:14.7  
14 Thyne, Ricky SR Lowell 5:33.6 17:16.5 11
15 Ji, Eric SR Acton-Boxborough 5:34.0 17:18.0 12
16 Helenius, Eero JR Newton South 5:34.3 17:18.8 13
17 Secrist, Jeffrey SR Saint John's 5:36.4 17:25.3 14
18 DeFronzo, Evan SR Lowell 5:37.8 17:29.6 15
19 Wang, Brendt SR Acton-Boxborough 5:38.0 17:30.3 16
20 DeLorenzo, Eric SR King Philip 5:39.0 17:33.4 17
21 Craig, Jackson SR Bishop Feehan 5:40.2 17:37.0  
22 Vona, Padraig JR Saint John's 5:41.0 17:39.5 18
23 Donahue, Michael SR Boston College High 5:41.2 17:40.1 19
24 Bird, Andrew SR Saint John's 5:41.4 17:40.7 20
25 Evans, Sean JR Newton North 5:41.5 17:41.2 21
26 Hu, Yixin SR Boston College High 5:41.6 17:41.5 22
27 O'Toole, Jackson SR Wellesley 5:41.8 17:42.0  
28 Parsons, Cam SR Newton South 5:41.9 17:42.4 23
29 Doherty, James SR Plymouth North 5:42.1 17:42.9  
30 Fitzgerald, Connor JR Westford Academy 5:42.2 17:43.2  
31 Coughlin, Patrick SR Lowell 5:42.3 17:43.6 24
32 Connolly, Jake SR Weymouth 5:43.0 17:45.7  
33 Harrison, Miles SR Arlington 5:43.0 17:45.8  
34 Lavey, Will JR Newton South 5:43.0 17:45.9 25
35 Fidrocki, Tom SR Weymouth 5:43.2 17:46.4  
36 Hughes, Connor SR Saint John's Prep 5:43.3 17:46.8 26
37 Wood, Jackson SR Beverly 5:43.4 17:47.2 27
38 Trantanella, Benjamin SR Westford Academy 5:43.9 17:48.7  
39 Anderson, Charlie SR Saint John's Prep 5:44.6 17:50.8 28
40 Sewall, Chris SR Reading 5:45.2 17:52.6 29
41 Porco, Evan SR Brookline 5:45.9 17:54.8 30
42 Santana, Kelvin SR Lowell 5:46.0 17:55.2 31
43 Whitney, Connor SR Saint John's 5:46.1 17:55.4 32
44 Evers, Max JR Shrewsbury 5:46.4 17:56.3 33
45 Forester, Danny SR Walpole 5:46.6 17:56.8  
46 Schomp, Chase SR Duxbury 5:46.6 17:56.9  
47 Kirdahy, Andrew SR Marshfield 5:46.7 17:57.4 34
48 Zupan, Trevor SR Wakefield 5:46.9 17:57.8 35
49 Orcutt, Thomas SR Groton-Dunstable 5:47.3 17:59.0 36
50 Walsh, Tim SR Saint John's 5:47.4 17:59.4 37
51 Hogan, Sam SR Xaverian Brothers 5:49.2 18:05.0 38
52 Gaudiano, Pat SR Weymouth 5:49.5 18:06.0  
53 Gilligan, Patrick SR Beverly 5:49.8 18:07.0 39
54 Madison, Nick SR Saint John's Prep 5:49.9 18:07.3 40
55 Marion, Brandon SR Billerica 5:50.1 18:07.9 41
56 McKeon, Jason SR Haverhill 5:50.2 18:08.0  
57 Healey, Ricky SR Burlington 5:51.0 18:10.7 42
58 Rebelo, Zack SR Plymouth North 5:51.2 18:11.3  
59 Carbone, Patrick SR Essex Technical 5:52.8 18:16.1  
60 Gallager, John SR Boston College High 5:52.8 18:16.2 43
61 Meara, Nick JR Wellesley 5:53.4 18:17.9  
62 Shattuck, Matthew SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:53.4 18:18.0  
63 Cuddy, Daniel SR Hudson 5:53.7 18:19.2  
64 Vittum, Richard SR Burlington 5:53.8 18:19.2 44
65 Botte, Dan SR King Philip 5:53.9 18:19.7 45
66 Musial, Cam SR Saint John's Prep 5:54.1 18:20.1 46
67 Roy, Emmett SR Xaverian Brothers 5:54.2 18:20.7 47
68 Young, Leighton SR Haverhill 5:54.4 18:21.1  
69 Dinsmore, Thomas SR Billerica 5:54.7 18:22.0 48
70 Cadogan, Brendan SR Boston Latin School 5:54.8 18:22.3  
71 Strymish, Sam SR Newton North 5:55.4 18:24.3 49
72 Gonzalez, Matt SR Newton South 5:55.7 18:25.2 50
73 Brock, Michael SR Beverly 5:55.9 18:25.8 51
74 DeSousa, Lucas SR Taunton 5:56.1 18:26.4 52
75 Steele, Griffen SR Newton North 5:56.3 18:27.2 53
76 Barnes, Patrick SR Hopkinton 5:56.4 18:27.6  
77 Weiner, Ethan SR Barnstable 5:56.6 18:27.9 54
78 Jones, Seth SR Brookline 5:56.6 18:28.1 55
79 Theeb, Adam SR Andover 5:56.7 18:28.3 56
80 Foster, Nathaniel SR Westford Academy 5:56.8 18:28.6  
81 New, Robert SR Winchester 5:57.2 18:29.9  
82 McLaren, Clayton SR Brockton 5:58.0 18:32.4 57
83 Pierce, Michael SR Acton-Boxborough 5:58.3 18:33.2 58
84 Horwitz, Adam SR Winchester 5:58.4 18:33.6  
85 McComiskey, Evynn SR Woburn 5:58.5 18:33.8  
86 Solari, Adam SR Whitman-Hanson 5:58.6 18:34.2 59
87 McLean, John SR Braintree 5:59.1 18:35.7  
88 Rich, Cam SR Peabody 5:59.1 18:35.8 60
89 Joerres, Dylan JR Saint John's 5:59.2 18:36.2 61
90 Nash, Declan SR Groton-Dunstable 5:59.3 18:36.5 62
91 Sean, Melanson SR Reading 5:59.3 18:36.5 63
92 Quinlan, Colin SR Taunton 5:59.4 18:36.7 64
93 Callahan, Jack SR Wakefield 5:59.7 18:37.6 65
94 Slane, Liam SR Hingham 5:59.9 18:38.4 66
95 Lynch, Nicholas SR Brockton 6:00.2 18:39.1 67
96 Whitmore, Cutler SR Franklin 6:00.2 18:39.4 68
97 Williamson, Chris SR Hingham 6:00.4 18:39.7 69
98 McCarthy, Charlie SR Andover 6:01.0 18:41.7 70
99 Gonick, Tyler SR Reading 6:02.0 18:44.7 71
100 Dwortz, Will SR Saint John's Prep 6:02.1 18:45.0 72
101 Dallaire, Robert SR Newton North 6:02.4 18:45.9 73
102 Partridge, Ryan SR Needham 6:02.5 18:46.4  
103 Hayes, Mike SR Xaverian Brothers 6:02.7 18:46.9 74
104 Letourneau, Matthew SR Taunton 6:02.7 18:47.1 75
105 Farkash, Nate SR King Philip 6:03.5 18:49.5 76
106 Willett, Joe SR Boston College High 6:03.6 18:49.7 77
107 Defao, Owen SR Boston College High 6:03.9 18:50.6 78
108 Dionne, Will SR Hopkinton 6:04.2 18:51.6  
109 Pendleton, Dakota SR North Quincy 6:04.2 18:51.6  
110 Waltz, Daniil SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:04.3 18:52.1  
111 Rodrigues, Matthew SR Walpole 6:04.4 18:52.3  
112 Cerasuolo, Connor JR Oliver Ames 6:04.7 18:53.3 79
113 Haskell, Wiliam SR Natick 6:05.5 18:55.8 80
114 Christopher, Noah SR Peabody 6:05.6 18:55.9 81
115 Bravo, Elijah JR Natick 6:05.8 18:56.7 82
116 William , Kellogg O'Brien SR Reading 6:05.9 18:56.8 83
117 Waldorf, Andrew SR Oliver Ames 6:05.9 18:57.0 84
118 Ruben, Yosef SR Chelsea 6:06.1 18:57.6  
119 Wu, Andrew SR Brookline 6:06.2 18:57.7 85
120 Smith, Trevor SR Peabody 6:06.3 18:58.1 86
121 Defao, Matt SR Boston College High 6:06.4 18:58.4 87
122 Reyes, Jazmany SR Chelsea 6:06.4 18:58.6  
123 Kay, Travis SR Dartmouth 6:06.9 19:00.1  
124 Kittell, Ethan SR Saint John's Prep 6:07.1 19:00.6 88
125 Zimmer, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 6:07.1 19:00.7 89
126 Cardosa, Anthony SR Mansfield 6:07.2 19:01.1  
127 Kuzlotsky, Kien SR Methuen 6:07.4 19:01.6 90
128 Velazquez, Lisandro SR Brockton 6:07.4 19:01.7 91
129 Hager, Brandon SR Whitman-Hanson 6:07.9 19:03.2 92
130 Aiken, Thomas SR Beverly 6:08.5 19:05.1 93
131 HetheringtonYoung, Max SR Andover 6:08.7 19:05.6 94
132 Smith, Matt SR Reading 6:09.1 19:06.7 95
133 Krolikowski, Ethan SR Hudson 6:09.1 19:06.8  
134 Mitchell, Jaydon SR Lowell 6:09.1 19:06.8 96
135 Bennett, Liam SR Milford 6:09.2 19:07.0  
136 Giesser, Ben SR Newton South 6:09.2 19:07.2 97
137 Tavares, Limilson SR Chelsea 6:09.4 19:07.8  
138 Holden, John SR Billerica 6:09.7 19:08.8 98
139 Rodericks, Tyler SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:09.8 19:09.1  
140 Crump, James SR Wakefield 6:10.3 19:10.7 99
141 Cisco, Colin SR Duxbury 6:10.9 19:12.6  
142 Soto-Gomez, Diego SR Brookline 6:11.7 19:14.9 100
143 Campbell, Tanner SR Duxbury 6:11.9 19:15.5  
144 Mattocks, Richard SR Hudson 6:12.0 19:15.8  
145 Doherty, Sean SR Xaverian Brothers 6:12.1 19:16.3 101
146 Person, Sam SR Hudson 6:12.4 19:17.2  
147 Martinez, Ijaydis SR Lowell 6:12.7 19:18.0 102
148 Foley, Colin SR Newton North 6:12.7 19:18.1 103
149 Kopp, Braeden SR North Quincy 6:12.9 19:18.7  
150 Phillips, Cedric SR Marshfield 6:13.0 19:18.9 104
151 Zeissig, Anthony SR Hopkinton 6:13.0 19:19.0  
152 Pimento, Troy SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:13.0 19:19.1  
153 Beckerman, Brad JR Duxbury 6:13.5 19:20.6  
154 Davis, Conrad SR Hingham 6:13.7 19:21.2 105
155 Ventura, Manuel SR Malden Catholic 6:14.1 19:22.4 106
156 Schermerhorn, Ian SR Wakefield 6:14.5 19:23.5 107
157 Pescatore, Michael SR Arlington 6:14.6 19:24.0  
158 Talbot, Joseph SR Essex Technical 6:14.7 19:24.3  
159 Tuzik, Will SR Boston College High 6:14.9 19:24.8 108
160 Brown, Nick SR Reading 6:15.2 19:25.9 109
161 Shure, Ben SR Brookline 6:15.3 19:26.3 110
162 Canario, Adam SR Woburn 6:15.3 19:26.3  
163 Callagan, David SR Andover 6:15.4 19:26.5 111
164 Sbordon, Ryan SR Xaverian Brothers 6:15.9 19:27.9 112
165 Sziklas, Sam SR Saint John's 6:15.9 19:28.0  
166 Makerow, Hayden SR Haverhill 6:15.9 19:28.1  
167 Erickson, Alex SR Saint John's Prep 6:16.6 19:30.2 113
168 Arribada, Derek SR New Bedford 6:17.2 19:32.0  
169 McCoy, Owen SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:17.2 19:32.1  
170 Fortuna, Anthony SR Methuen 6:17.4 19:32.8 114
171 Fessler, Mitchell SR Arlington 6:17.5 19:33.1  
172 Trenk, Eddie JR Wellesley 6:17.9 19:34.2  
173 Aoki, Yuuta SR Acton-Boxborough 6:17.9 19:34.3 115
174 Donahue, Bennett SR Hingham 6:18.5 19:36.1 116
175 Bishop, Tyler SR Haverhill 6:18.8 19:36.9  
176 Johnson, James JR Burlington 6:19.1 19:37.8 117
177 Conlin, Owen SR King Philip 6:19.2 19:38.4 118
178 Taylor, Jason SR Shrewsbury 6:19.3 19:38.6 119
179 Wolinski, Jonathan JR Burlington 6:19.5 19:39.3 120
180 Duarte, Nicholas SR Brockton 6:19.8 19:40.1 121
181 Tweedale, Max SR Andover 6:19.9 19:40.4 122
182 Garro, Hugo SR Acton-Boxborough 6:20.1 19:41.1 123
183 McNamara, Dylan SR Shrewsbury 6:20.5 19:42.3 124
184 Bafaro, Joseph SR Saint John's 6:20.6 19:42.5  
185 Avery, Matthew SR Whitman-Hanson 6:20.6 19:42.7 125
186 McCarthy, Conor SR Mansfield 6:20.7 19:42.8  
187 Linden, Riley SR Beverly 6:20.9 19:43.7 126
188 Jiser, Elias SR Groton-Dunstable 6:21.1 19:44.2 127
189 Hopkins, Rhylan SR Shepherd Hill 6:21.4 19:45.0  
190 Cunningham, Andrew SR Franklin 6:22.4 19:48.1 128
191 Whelan, Jack SR Natick 6:22.5 19:48.5 129
192 Hendricks, Jordan SR Brockton 6:23.2 19:50.7 130
193 Zeliger, Jacob SR Natick 6:23.7 19:52.1 131
194 Crear, Rion SR North Middlesex 6:23.7 19:52.3  
195 Yanafalo, Paul SR Andover 6:24.4 19:54.4 132
196 Wright, Pibb SR Marshfield 6:24.6 19:55.1 133
197 Wesner, Ryan SR Xaverian Brothers 6:24.8 19:55.8 134
198 Moise, Jean-Edward SR Peabody 6:24.9 19:55.8 135
199 Burns, Dyllan SR Whitman-Hanson 6:26.0 19:59.3 136
200 Fu, Enoch SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:26.1 19:59.7  
201 Archibald, Lucas SR Beverly 6:26.2 19:59.9 137
202 Rehman, Maahin SR Shrewsbury 6:26.6 20:01.3 138
203 Angermeier, Josh SR Franklin 6:26.6 20:01.3 139
204 Luke, Jason JR Shepherd Hill 6:26.7 20:01.6  
205 Roar, Noah SR Peabody 6:26.9 20:02.3 140
206 Cronin, Danny SR Andover 6:27.1 20:02.8 141
207 Vachon, Nate SR Central Catholic 6:27.8 20:04.9 142
208 Davidson, Matthew SR Peabody 6:28.0 20:05.7 143
209 Jackson, Jake SR Marshfield 6:28.0 20:05.7 144
210 Herlihy, Keith SR Burlington 6:28.3 20:06.4 145
211 Lee, Robert SR Hingham 6:28.4 20:07.0 146
212 Black, Matthew JR Saint John's 6:28.6 20:07.4  
213 Klimkiewicz, Andre SR Woburn 6:28.6 20:07.5  
214 Gonzalez, Sebastian SR Central Catholic 6:28.8 20:07.9 147
215 Macallister, Noah SR Chelmsford 6:28.9 20:08.5  
216 Beland, Max SR Central Catholic 6:29.2 20:09.2 148
217 Hallowell, Orion SR Mansfield 6:29.5 20:10.2  
218 Hanlon, Jack SR Central Catholic 6:30.0 20:11.8 149
219 Bafaro, Steven JR Saint John's 6:30.6 20:13.7  
220 Campbell, Matt SR Andover 6:30.7 20:14.1  
221 Chennakesava, Akul SR Groton-Dunstable 6:30.8 20:14.2 150
222 Mumma, Matthew SR Dartmouth 6:30.9 20:14.7  
223 McDonald, Jacob SR Central Catholic 6:31.1 20:15.1 151
224 Raphaelson, Sam SR Hingham 6:31.2 20:15.4 152
225 Polvere, Brady SR Brockton 6:31.3 20:16.0 153
226 Iwanski, Aaron JR Shepherd Hill 6:31.8 20:17.4  
227 Harding, Chris JR Wellesley 6:31.8 20:17.4  
228 Vilt, Samuel SR Milford 6:32.2 20:18.5  
229 Long, Noah JR Saint John's 6:32.7 20:20.3  
230 Hussey, Sam SR Hingham 6:33.3 20:21.9 154
231 Perry, Seth SR Billerica 6:33.9 20:23.8 155
232 Lilly, Gavin SR Groton-Dunstable 6:33.9 20:23.8 156
233 Kelley, Dewey SR Marshfield 6:34.0 20:24.4 157
234 Sullivan, James SR Boston Latin School 6:34.1 20:24.4  
235 West, William SR Billerica 6:35.4 20:28.7 158
236 Miller, Matthew SR Essex Technical 6:35.5 20:28.8  
237 Goldner, Owen SR Natick 6:35.8 20:29.9 159
238 McGrath, Bernard SR Xaverian Brothers 6:36.1 20:30.8 160
239 Pullin, Oliver SR Winchester 6:36.1 20:30.9  
240 Brown, Ben SR Chelmsford 6:36.2 20:31.2  
241 Colson, Noah SR Barnstable 6:37.0 20:33.6 161
242 Babicz, Luke SR Xaverian Brothers 6:37.3 20:34.7  
243 Confalone, Luke SR Saint John's Prep 6:37.4 20:34.9  
244 Lynch, Michael SR Milford 6:37.5 20:35.1  
245 Shahbazian, Will SR Andover 6:37.5 20:35.1  
246 Muftu, Emre SR Brookline 6:37.8 20:36.0 162
247 Gearey, Ethan SR Acton-Boxborough 6:37.9 20:36.2 163
248 Schallies, Seth SR Brookline 6:38.3 20:37.5  
249 Paul, Noble SR Saint John's 6:39.7 20:41.9  
250 Grossman, Simon SR Brookline 6:41.0 20:45.9  
251 Ballou, Max SR Tantasqua 6:41.2 20:46.7  
252 Foster, Ryan JR Saint John's 6:41.8 20:48.5  
253 Deguzman, Hans SR Taunton 6:42.3 20:49.9 164
254 Waugh, Jeremiah SR Essex Technical 6:43.8 20:54.7  
255 Rossi, Andrew SR Franklin 6:43.9 20:55.0 165
256 Rosa, Pedro SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:44.4 20:56.7  
257 Patel, Shiv SR Chelmsford 6:44.7 20:57.5  
258 Kalogeras, Konstantinos SR Sharon 6:45.4 20:59.6  
259 Covell, Shaun SR Plymouth North 6:45.4 20:59.7  
260 Carpinelli, James SR Revere 6:45.5 21:00.0  
261 McConnell, Patrick SR Andover 6:45.7 21:00.6  
262 Stewart, Ryan SR Malden Catholic 6:46.3 21:02.4 166
263 Terranova, Chris SR Malden Catholic 6:47.1 21:04.8 167
264 Walsh, Kevin JR Saint John's 6:47.2 21:05.2  
265 Marsden, Tommy SR Xaverian Brothers 6:48.0 21:07.8  
266 Brooks, Trevor JR Saint John's 6:48.7 21:09.8  
267 Rafati, Ryan SR Brookline 6:49.1 21:11.3  
268 Taylor, Logan SR Barnstable 6:49.2 21:11.6 168
269 Tibert, Colin SR Methuen 6:49.7 21:13.2 169
270 Maxim, Kevin SR Xaverian Brothers 6:50.6 21:15.8  
271 Nir, Rotem SR Brookline 6:50.9 21:16.8  
272 Fournier, Owen SR Barnstable 6:51.0 21:17.1 170
273 Edmunds, Mack JR Saint John's 6:51.3 21:17.9  
274 Vigliotta, Joe SR Burlington 6:51.4 21:18.5 171
275 Barrientos, Abraham SR Chelsea 6:51.8 21:19.5  
276 Lofgren, Andrew SR Taunton 6:51.9 21:19.9 172
277 Luster, Darius SR Barnstable 6:52.1 21:20.4 173
278 Kosh, Ryan SR King Philip 6:52.2 21:20.8 174
279 Keene, Malik SR Methuen 6:53.0 21:23.4 175
280 Kowalski, Max SR North Middlesex 6:53.2 21:24.0  
281 Muzzy, Austin SR Saint John's 6:53.4 21:24.6  
282 Aspi, Noel SR Brookline 6:53.5 21:24.7  
283 Hagan, John SR Whitman-Hanson 6:54.0 21:26.3 176
284 DeHoratius, William JR Saint John's 6:54.0 21:26.5  
285 Watson, Reed SR Whitman-Hanson 6:55.3 21:30.5 177
286 McGregor, Jack SR Shrewsbury 6:55.7 21:31.6 178
287 Anderson, Ryan JR Saint John's 6:56.0 21:32.7  
288 Aman, Hamza SR Shrewsbury 6:56.0 21:32.7 179
289 Rana, Supriyo SR Shrewsbury 6:56.1 21:33.0 180
290 Lee, Tim SR Acton-Boxborough 6:59.7 21:44.1  
291 Macarthur, Tom SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:59.9 21:44.8  
292 Scearbo, Matt SR Shrewsbury 7:00.1 21:45.5  
293 Adams, Joe SR Marshfield 7:00.2 21:45.7 181
294 Yang, Doyle SR Brookline 7:00.2 21:45.8  
295 Anghietti, Matthew SR Bishop Feehan 7:00.3 21:46.1  
296 Kilduff, Colin SR Xaverian Brothers 7:01.7 21:50.4  
297 Hebert, Ryan SR Taunton 7:02.2 21:52.0 182
298 Castro, Zach SR Bishop Feehan 7:02.5 21:52.8  
299 Barry, Conor SR Beverly 7:03.8 21:57.0 183
300 Rosa, Rich SR Central Catholic 7:04.7 21:59.8 184
301 Assetta, Jeffrey SR Woburn 7:05.3 22:01.7  
302 Olen, Dan SR Mansfield 7:05.4 22:01.8  
303 McCarthy, Luke SR Burlington 7:05.8 22:03.2 185
304 Tubbs, Dylan SR Brockton 7:06.5 22:05.4 186
305 O'Brien, Kevin SR Xaverian Brothers 7:07.1 22:07.0  
306 Ganshirt, Cormac SR Oliver Ames 7:07.4 22:08.1 187
307 Whitaker, Austin SR North Middlesex 7:07.9 22:09.5  
308 Patel, Manav SR Central Catholic 7:08.7 22:12.0 188
309 Boswell, Josh SR North Middlesex 7:08.9 22:12.7  
310 Madarapu, Shashank SR Shrewsbury 7:09.4 22:14.4  
311 Cromwell, Richard JR Burlington 7:10.1 22:16.3  
312 Messick, Andrew SR Shrewsbury 7:10.2 22:16.7  
313 Shannon, Niall SR Brookline 7:10.4 22:17.3  
314 Neogi, Niloy SR Andover 7:10.7 22:18.5  
315 Tobin, Sean SR Marshfield 7:11.3 22:20.3 189
316 Gill, Nathan SR Shrewsbury 7:12.2 22:22.9  
317 Pearce, Barrett SR Xaverian Brothers 7:12.2 22:23.1  
318 Shih, Ben SR Burlington 7:14.0 22:28.6  
319 Paliocci, Anthony SR Billerica 7:14.1 22:28.7 190
320 Michel, Thomas JR Saint John's 7:17.3 22:38.8  
321 Goreham, Max SR King Philip 7:18.3 22:42.0  
322 Symington, Matthew SR Methuen 7:18.5 22:42.4 191
323 Dexter, CJ SR Franklin 7:18.6 22:42.9 192
324 Skafidas, Dimitri JR Saint John's 7:19.4 22:45.4  
325 Querzoli, Teddy SR Oliver Ames 7:22.4 22:54.6 193
326 Evans, Billy SR Oliver Ames 7:24.6 23:01.4 194
327 Boyajian, Alex SR Natick 7:28.4 23:13.4 195
328 Tondo, Fabrizio SR Methuen 7:32.1 23:24.9 196
329 Lynch, Tim SR Malden Catholic 7:41.7 23:54.8 197
330 Lucier, Theodore SR Milford 7:43.0 23:58.6  
331 Hall, Jake SR Malden Catholic 7:43.6 24:00.4 198
332 Mahulkar, Neel SR Sharon 7:44.7 24:04.1  
333 King, Adam SR King Philip 7:47.7 24:13.2  
334 Pierre , Johnston SR Brockton 7:50.6 24:22.2  
335 Szretter, Logan SR Shepherd Hill 7:58.9 24:48.1  
Boys 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 2 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:34 17:18 85 1 6 10 11 57 61 103
2 1:28:06 17:37 88 5 8 18 28 29 35 51
3 1:29:17 17:51 137 2 12 31 38 54 60 86
4 1:30:50 18:10 158 14 19 20 46 59 64 75
5 1:32:29 18:29 189 21 22 33 44 69 105 112
6 1:32:23 18:28 197 15 24 41 50 67    
7 1:32:50 18:34 215 16 30 39 58 72 98  
8 1:33:27 18:41 224 13 27 34 43 107 115  
9 1:33:15 18:39 228 7 17 37 68 99 114  
10 1:34:05 18:49 240 25 36 52 62 65 71  
11 1:33:44 18:44 241 9 23 32 84 93 100 101
12 1:36:23 19:16 299 26 42 76 77 78 79 80
13 1:35:45 19:09 305 4 47 55 97 102 106 108
14 1:35:55 19:11 315 3 63 70 87 92    
15 1:38:10 19:38 361 40 66 82 83 90 104 110
16 1:39:04 19:48 364 48 56 73 74 113    
17 1:39:09 19:49 369 45 49 81 85 109 111  
18 1:40:08 20:01 415 53 88 89 91 94 95 96
Boys 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Agosta, Nico SR Parker Charter Essential 5:13.6 16:14.4 1
2 Luongo, Jake SR Stoneham 5:17.2 16:25.7 2
3 Waters, Kellen SR Ipswich 5:17.3 16:25.8 3
4 Thumann, Joseph JR Whitinsville Christian 5:20.6 16:36.1  
5 Arseneaux, Kevin JR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:25.8 16:52.3 4
6 O'Neill, Corey SR Tyngsborough 5:26.1 16:53.4 5
7 Katilus, Bryan SR East Bridgewater 5:26.5 16:54.4  
8 Keaney, John SR Dedham 5:27.1 16:56.3  
9 Wallace, Sam SR Parker Charter Essential 5:27.6 16:57.9 6
10 Olson , Michael SR Sutton 5:29.7 17:04.6 7
11 Tassinari, Nick SR Tyngsborough 5:30.3 17:06.4 8
12 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville 5:30.8 17:07.7  
13 Carroll, Austin SR Norton 5:30.9 17:08.1 9
14 Mula, Adam SR Parker Charter Essential 5:31.2 17:09.1 10
15 Brownson, Asher SR Parker Charter Essential 5:31.4 17:09.7 11
16 Dooley, Eoin SR Stoneham 5:31.9 17:11.2 12
17 Engel, Liam SR Holliston 5:32.0 17:11.7 13
18 Cenec, Julian SR Plymouth South 5:35.4 17:22.3 14
19 Packer, Benjamin SR Wilmington 5:35.8 17:23.5 15
20 Gomes , Brandon SR Seekonk 5:36.5 17:25.7 16
21 Turpel, Ian SR Hull/Cohasset 5:37.4 17:28.3  
22 Robles, Maxx SR Bishop Stang 5:40.3 17:37.5  
23 Delongchamp, Ryan SR Sutton 5:40.7 17:38.5 17
24 Eastwood, James SR Tyngsborough 5:41.9 17:42.4 18
25 Nicholson, Ryan SR Plymouth South 5:43.3 17:46.7 19
26 Hickey, Shayne SR Plymouth South 5:43.8 17:48.1 20
27 MacSweeney, Aidan SR Apponequet 5:44.8 17:51.4 21
28 Rosselli, Nicholas SR Apponequet 5:45.7 17:54.1 22
29 Bingel , Pat SR Norton 5:46.3 17:56.0 23
30 Elderd, Kevin SR Wilmington 5:46.7 17:57.4 24
31 Sugrue, Colin SR Hopedale 5:48.1 18:01.6  
32 Vater, Torey SR Hull/Cohasset 5:49.9 18:07.2  
33 Porterfield, Owen SR Marthas Vineyard 5:50.1 18:07.7  
34 Burke, Patrick SR Uxbridge 5:50.3 18:08.3  
35 Bennett, Danny SR Dover-Sherborn 5:50.4 18:08.8 25
36 Callewaert, Quentin SR Triton 5:51.0 18:10.5 26
37 Strang, Tim SR Holliston 5:51.2 18:11.3 27
38 Nelson, Jacob SR Tyngsborough 5:51.3 18:11.6 28
39 Wennerstum, Jacob SR Tyngsborough 5:51.9 18:13.4 29
40 Studley , Hunter SR Seekonk 5:52.2 18:14.4 30
41 Michael, Reilly SR Stoneham 5:53.6 18:18.6 31
42 Nihill , Donovan SR Norton 5:54.1 18:20.4 32
43 Cloutier, Ronald SR Apponequet 5:54.3 18:20.9 33
44 Belger, Michael SR Holliston 5:54.6 18:21.8 34
45 Lam, Peter SR Tyngsborough 5:54.7 18:22.0 35
46 Robin, Jacob SR Dover-Sherborn 5:55.2 18:23.6 36
47 Carkin , Ryan SR Sutton 5:55.4 18:24.3 37
48 Cann, Patrick SR Stoneham 5:55.5 18:24.6 38
49 Pozzi, Connor SR Seekonk 5:55.6 18:25.0 39
50 Courtney, Nick SR Hanover 5:56.0 18:26.3 40
51 Dawson, Andrew SR Wilmington 5:57.7 18:31.3 41
52 Farago, Anthony SR Triton 5:59.4 18:36.8 42
53 Brown, Kris SR Holliston 6:00.7 18:40.7 43
54 Rosczewski, Seth SR Rockland 6:02.0 18:44.9  
55 Canaran, Okan SR Apponequet 6:02.1 18:45.0 44
56 Hodgson, Patrick SR Falmouth 6:02.4 18:46.0 45
57 Kenney, Billy SR Plymouth South 6:03.1 18:48.1 46
58 Patel, Jai SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:03.3 18:48.9 47
59 Norton, Charlie SR Cardinal Spellman 6:04.4 18:52.2 48
60 Toran, Calvin SR Falmouth 6:04.7 18:53.1 49
61 Curdo, Adam SR Wilmington 6:04.7 18:53.3 50
62 Parker, Andrew SR Tyngsborough 6:05.2 18:54.8 51
63 Bleakley, Martin SR Dover-Sherborn 6:05.6 18:55.9 52
64 Jack, Summersby SR Melrose 6:05.6 18:56.1 53
65 Aronis, Marc SR Stoneham 6:06.1 18:57.6 54
66 Rose, Wesley SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:06.3 18:58.3 55
67 Bache, Lucas SR Hopedale 6:06.8 18:59.7  
68 Larue, Sam SR Cardinal Spellman 6:07.2 19:01.1 56
69 Masterson, Mik SR Parker Charter Essential 6:08.1 19:03.7 57
70 Araujo, MIke SR Seekonk 6:08.1 19:03.8 58
71 Glynn, Brenden SR Sturgis West Charter 6:08.3 19:04.5  
72 Matson, Ben SR Plymouth South 6:08.8 19:05.9 59
73 Raso, Greg SR Stoneham 6:09.3 19:07.5 60
74 Whalen, Charlie SR Marthas Vineyard 6:09.3 19:07.6  
75 Wall, Evan SR Parker Charter Essential 6:11.4 19:14.1 61
76 Wiemeyer, Klaus SR Dover-Sherborn 6:11.9 19:15.6 62
77 Bergner, Chris SR Ipswich 6:12.2 19:16.5 63
78 St.Aubin, Ethan SR Plymouth South 6:13.4 19:20.1 64
79 Sirri, Scott SR Dover-Sherborn 6:14.0 19:22.2 65
80 Morrissey, Sean SR Rockland 6:16.1 19:28.6  
81 Tiedtke, Dan SR Hanover 6:16.8 19:30.9 66
82 Glynn, Connor SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:17.2 19:32.0  
83 Dalia, Joseph SR Norwell 6:18.6 19:36.5  
84 Greenhalgh, Dillon SR Wilmington 6:19.1 19:38.0 67
85 Capuano, John Paul SR Sutton 6:19.1 19:38.1 68
86 O'Connor, Joseph SR Apponequet 6:19.3 19:38.5 69
87 Forni, Zachary SR Ipswich 6:19.5 19:39.3 70
88 Hearn, Samuel SR Whitinsville Christian 6:19.8 19:40.2  
89 Fattore, John SR Dover-Sherborn 6:20.2 19:41.2 71
90 Ho, Christian SR Archbishop Williams 6:20.2 19:41.3  
91 Brown , Colon SR Seekonk 6:20.2 19:41.5 72
92 Ryan, Tim SR Cardinal Spellman 6:20.5 19:42.4 73
93 Redmond, Joe SR Cardinal Spellman 6:20.9 19:43.6 74
94 Neal, Tyler SR Tyngsborough 6:21.4 19:45.1  
95 Infantino, Kyle SR Medfield 6:21.7 19:46.0  
96 MacFarland, Kamrin SR Plymouth South 6:22.0 19:47.0 75
97 Moriarty, Callan SR Nipmuc 6:22.5 19:48.5  
98 Ritchie, Keegan SR Triton 6:23.7 19:52.2 76
99 Fei, Andrew SR Weston 6:23.7 19:52.3  
100 Brennan, Chris SR Triton 6:23.7 19:52.3 77
101 Gay-Killeen, Liam SR Triton 6:23.7 19:52.4 78
102 Ganzenmuller, Colin SR Triton 6:23.8 19:52.4 79
103 Fernandez, Diego SR Triton 6:23.8 19:52.5 80
104 Drummey, Mason SR Falmouth 6:24.5 19:54.6 81
105 Barnum, Simon SR Norwell 6:24.5 19:54.7  
106 Brown, Patrick SR Hanover 6:24.9 19:55.9 82
107 Laprise, Jake SR Hanover 6:26.0 19:59.5 83
108 Wilson , James SR Norton 6:26.3 20:00.4 84
109 Otter, Troy SR Falmouth 6:26.7 20:01.6 85
110 Dalone, Jared SR Stoneham 6:28.0 20:05.6 86
111 Aigbekaen, Jovan SR Dracut 6:30.0 20:11.8  
112 Pzenny, Austin SR Ipswich 6:30.8 20:14.4 87
113 Hall, Andrew SR Tyngsborough 6:31.1 20:15.2  
114 Geyer, Liam SR Hull/Cohasset 6:31.1 20:15.2  
115 Murphy, Charlie SR Dedham 6:31.4 20:16.1  
116 Stromski, Steve SR Melrose 6:31.7 20:17.1 88
117 Nagle, Ryan SR Melrose 6:31.7 20:17.1 89
118 Cully, Ryan SR Hanover 6:32.2 20:18.5 90
119 Murphy, Jerry SR Melrose 6:32.2 20:18.7 91
120 Naeger, Michael SR Ipswich 6:32.4 20:19.1 92
121 Steele , Zachary SR Norton 6:32.5 20:19.7 93
122 Benagh, Andrew SR Melrose 6:32.5 20:19.7 94
123 Hanlon, Will SR Melrose 6:32.7 20:20.1 95
124 Gray, William SR Melrose 6:33.1 20:21.5 96
125 Broderick, Dan SR Melrose 6:33.6 20:23.1  
126 Desprez, Eric SR Triton 6:34.6 20:26.0  
127 McCarthy, Andrew SR Uxbridge 6:34.6 20:26.2  
128 Galvin, Alexander JR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:35.2 20:27.8 97
129 Gerardi , Robert SR Seekonk 6:35.2 20:28.1 98
130 Oesh-Emmel, Dylan SR Stoneham 6:35.3 20:28.1  
131 Thompson, Jacob SR Bishop Stang 6:35.8 20:29.9  
132 Nichols, Ray SR Sutton 6:35.9 20:30.3 99
133 Murray, Jack SR Bishop Stang 6:36.7 20:32.6  
134 O'Toole, James SR Bishop Stang 6:37.5 20:35.0  
135 Wiersma, Joshua SR Whitinsville Christian 6:37.8 20:36.1  
136 Minard, Joshua SR Dedham 6:38.0 20:36.8  
137 LaFrancois, Ryan SR Norton 6:38.2 20:37.3 100
138 Pepin , Mathew SR Norton 6:38.4 20:38.0 101
139 Campbell, Kenny JR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:38.5 20:38.4 102
140 Johnson, Tyler SR Rockland 6:39.0 20:39.9  
141 Youkilis, Ben SR Bellingham 6:39.6 20:41.5  
142 Belleville, Aidan SR Nipmuc 6:40.3 20:43.9  
143 Hua, William SR Archbishop Williams 6:40.9 20:45.8  
144 Allard, Carl SR Parker Charter Essential 6:41.1 20:46.3 103
145 Hoyt, Brian SR Hanover 6:41.5 20:47.5 104
146 Muldoon, Mark SR Old Rochester 6:41.5 20:47.7  
147 Field, Jack SR Somerset-Berkley 6:41.6 20:47.7  
148 Matta, Michael SR Wayland 6:41.9 20:48.7  
149 Carney , Ryan SR Canton 6:42.9 20:51.9  
150 Abbott, Jonathon SR Apponequet 6:43.4 20:53.3 105
151 Papsadore, Maximus SR Sturgis West Charter 6:43.4 20:53.6  
152 Pak, Vincent SR Wayland 6:43.6 20:54.2  
153 Girvan , Jay SR Canton 6:44.8 20:58.0  
154 Daley, Thomas SR Wayland 6:45.0 20:58.3  
155 Sirhal, Ethan SR Sturgis East Charter 6:45.2 20:58.9  
156 Nunes, Lucas SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:46.3 21:02.6 106
157 Staub, Devin SR Holliston 6:46.4 21:02.6 107
158 Anderson , Matt SR Norton 6:46.7 21:03.6  
159 Ferriera, Kevin SR Somerset-Berkley 6:47.9 21:07.4  
160 Garnier, Noah SR Melrose 6:48.9 21:10.5  
161 Correa, Edward JR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:48.9 21:10.7 108
162 Fabrizio, Daniel SR Watertown 6:49.4 21:12.2  
163 Kulak, Tyler SR Old Rochester 6:49.6 21:12.8  
164 Scott, Robert SR Norwell 6:49.6 21:12.8  
165 Peak, Eben SR Marthas Vineyard 6:53.5 21:24.9  
166 Helfrich, Ben SR Falmouth 6:56.5 21:34.2 109
167 Mirasola, Nick SR Hanover 6:56.8 21:35.2 110
168 Otter, Zane SR Falmouth 6:56.9 21:35.4 111
169 Spite, Miles SR Hanover 6:56.9 21:35.5  
170 Silva, Cam SR Apponequet 6:58.4 21:40.2 112
171 Brown, Tyler SR Nipmuc 6:58.9 21:41.7  
172 Sheeran, Robert SR Cardinal Spellman 7:00.0 21:45.0 113
173 Wheeler , Ryan SR Norton 7:00.4 21:46.3  
174 Wisnaskas , Alex SR Norton 7:01.4 21:49.6  
175 DelSignore, Jon SR Sutton 7:02.6 21:53.1 114
176 Chen, Youjin SR Whitinsville Christian 7:04.5 21:59.0  
177 Deboer, Zach SR Hanover 7:08.7 22:12.1  
178 Flamos, Nick SR Hanover 7:08.8 22:12.5  
179 Dolan, Henry SR Holliston 7:09.9 22:15.9 115
180 Bruzzese, Mathew SR Rockland 7:11.1 22:19.7  
181 Raye, Ethan SR Nipmuc 7:11.6 22:21.1  
182 Levin, Sam SR Wayland 7:12.2 22:22.9  
183 Denham , Nick SR Norton 7:12.6 22:24.3  
184 DelGuidice, Michael SR Hull/Cohasset 7:12.8 22:24.7  
185 Cepiel, Jared SR Triton 7:12.8 22:24.7  
186 Howley, Carter SR Millis 7:13.7 22:27.5  
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division 2 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:09:35 13:55 21 1 2 4 6 8 11  
2 1:12:38 14:31 34 3 5 7 9 10 12  
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pietrasiewicz , Isabella JR Norton 6:14.0 11:37.2  
2 Gay-Killeen, Ellie SO Triton 6:20.6 11:49.6  
3 Hafford, Michaela JR Millis 6:26.2 12:00.1  
4 Campbell, Ella SO Tyngsborough 6:27.7 12:02.8  
5 Cuthbert, Amber JR Marthas Vineyard 6:37.5 12:21.0  
6 Ewan, Peyton JR Apponequet 6:39.7 12:25.1  
7 Weier, Tabitha JR Norwell 6:40.3 12:26.3  
8 Carpenter, Erin SR Cardinal Spellman 6:43.8 12:32.9  
9 Odell, Sophie JR Parker Charter Essential 6:46.6 12:38.0  
10 Visconti, Ella SO Triton 6:46.9 12:38.7  
11 Offley, McKenzie JR Somerset-Berkley 6:49.7 12:43.8  
12 Solecki, Olivia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:51.7 12:47.6  
13 Ramos, Jordan JR Somerset-Berkley 6:52.5 12:49.0  
14 Taft, Kelly JR Hanover 6:54.2 12:52.3  
15 Rickard , Julia JR Seekonk 6:55.1 12:53.9  
16 Pithie, Isabel JR Norwell 6:56.9 12:57.3  
17 Wolf, Phoebe JR Norwell 6:59.1 13:01.3  
18 Gallagher, Margaret JR Apponequet 6:59.6 13:02.2  
19 Pohl, Phoebe JR Weston 6:59.9 13:02.8  
20 Jacome, Vanessa JR Seekonk 7:00.0 13:03.1  
21 Burnett, Amelia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:00.9 13:04.7  
22 LaFrancois, Sarah JR Norton 7:01.6 13:06.0  
23 Powers, Melanie JR Ipswich 7:04.8 13:12.0  
24 Duffy, Ella JR Cardinal Spellman 7:05.6 13:13.4  
25 Vincent, Julie JR Tyngsborough 7:05.8 13:13.9  
26 Mooney, Ava FR East Bridgewater 7:06.1 13:14.4 1
27 Korzeniowski, Ava JR Wayland 7:07.2 13:16.4  
28 McBirney, Lauren FR East Bridgewater 7:07.8 13:17.6 2
29 Kelly, Caitlin SO Sandwich 7:08.4 13:18.7  
30 Zelten, Marissa JR Melrose 7:09.4 13:20.6 3
31 Lyons, Savannah JR Plymouth South 7:09.5 13:20.8  
32 Gowell, Olivia JR Bishop Stang 7:10.2 13:22.0  
33 Laroche, Gemma JR Bishop Stang 7:17.1 13:34.9  
34 Calixte, Alissa FR East Bridgewater 7:19.7 13:39.7 4
35 Charneski, Avery JR Dover-Sherborn 7:20.3 13:40.9  
36 Cormier, Madeleine JR Ipswich 7:22.9 13:45.8  
37 Rantayo, Clarisse JR Sturgis West Charter 7:23.2 13:46.2  
38 Stack, Mairead JR Ursuline Academy 7:33.0 14:04.7  
39 Woodward, Sage SO Triton 7:34.8 14:08.0  
40 Healey, Maggie JR Melrose 7:34.9 14:08.1 5
41 Perez, Alina JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:35.4 14:09.1  
42 Hart, Jessica JR Canton 7:38.3 14:14.5  
43 LeClaire , Hope JR Norton 7:40.4 14:18.4  
44 Richards, Bliss SO Triton 7:40.6 14:18.8  
45 Hinde, Emy JR Tyngsborough 7:41.8 14:20.9  
46 Desrosiers, Kendall FR Dracut 7:42.0 14:21.3  
47 Chiou, Hannah JR Bromfield School 7:42.6 14:22.6  
48 Bailey, Ella FR East Bridgewater 7:46.6 14:29.9 6
49 Conrad, Kate JR Academy of Notre Dame 7:47.6 14:31.8  
50 Giesen, Penelope JR Dover-Sherborn 7:50.0 14:36.3  
51 Sykes, Margaret JR Marthas Vineyard 7:50.3 14:36.9  
52 McDermott, Katie JR Archbishop Williams 7:53.0 14:41.9  
53 Blouin, Maya JR Old Rochester 7:53.9 14:43.6  
54 Wing, Samantha JR Hanover 7:56.5 14:48.3  
55 White, Emma JR Sturgis West Charter 7:56.5 14:48.4  
56 Croteau, Elise JR Uxbridge 7:57.8 14:50.8  
57 Mussa, Israa JR Melrose 7:59.5 14:54.1 7
58 Powers, Meaghan SO East Bridgewater 7:59.7 14:54.4 8
59 Murphy, Cecillia JR Melrose 8:01.4 14:57.6 9
60 Evans, Ella JR Ursuline Academy 8:01.4 14:57.6  
61 Rencourt , Delia JR Seekonk 8:03.1 15:00.8  
62 Machernis, Sophie SR Rising Tide Charter Schoo 8:04.2 15:02.8  
63 Javed, Maleeha JR Wayland 8:11.8 15:17.0  
64 Murthy, Julianne JR Melrose 8:12.4 15:18.0 10
65 Leary, Shannon JR Cardinal Spellman 8:16.7 15:26.0  
66 Melley, Erin JR Ursuline Academy 8:18.2 15:28.8  
67 Bradley, Sydney JR Academy of Notre Dame 8:19.7 15:31.7  
68 Nardone, Jocelyn JR Norton 8:23.3 15:38.4  
69 Hoopes, Jaelin JR Wayland 8:23.4 15:38.6  
70 Duarte, Emma SO Tyngsborough 8:26.4 15:44.2  
71 Patel, Ishani JR Academy of Notre Dame 8:28.0 15:47.2  
72 Niedermeier, Autumn JR Parker Charter Essential 8:29.1 15:49.3  
73 Underdown, Jessie JR Parker Charter Essential 8:30.4 15:51.6  
74 Johnston, Abigail JR Fontbonne Academy 8:31.4 15:53.5  
75 Kelly, Chloe JR Cardinal Spellman 8:38.3 16:06.3  
76 Pennington, Beth SO East Bridgewater 8:39.2 16:07.9 11
77 Doble, Sarah JR Parker Charter Essential 8:44.3 16:17.6  
78 Canuel, Julia JR Somerset-Berkley 8:45.6 16:20.0  
79 Strobel, Rose JR Academy of Notre Dame 8:46.4 16:21.4  
80 Cabral , Serena JR Seekonk 8:49.0 16:26.2  
81 Eyma, Cassandra JR Somerset-Berkley 9:04.5 16:55.2  
82 DoVale, Brooke JR Melrose 9:04.6 16:55.3 12
83 Shay, Teagan JR Old Rochester 9:11.2 17:07.6  
Boys 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 2 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:24 18:04 33 2 4 8 9 10 24 25
2 1:32:31 18:30 66 1 5 11 19 30 33  
3 1:34:17 18:51 78 3 7 14 18 36 55 56
4 1:36:32 19:18 111 12 22 23 26 28 29 31
5 1:41:26 20:17 156 13 17 38 40 48 60  
6 1:41:37 20:19 161 6 16 35 47 57 58  
7 1:43:22 20:40 183 15 32 41 46 49    
8 1:44:25 20:53 188 20 21 44 51 52    
9 1:44:22 20:52 199 27 34 42 43 53    
10 1:47:42 21:32 225 37 39 45 50 54 59  
Boys 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Davis, Strickland SR Plymouth South 5:26.7 16:55.1  
2 Jordan , Henry SR Seekonk 5:31.4 17:09.8 1
3 DeZutter, Daniel SR Nipmuc 5:32.7 17:13.9  
4 Burke, Peter SR Marthas Vineyard 5:33.6 17:16.5  
5 Stranc, Tyler SR Triton 5:38.7 17:32.5  
6 Lydon, Joeseph SR Wilmington 5:40.7 17:38.6 2
7 Laren, Noah SR Blackstone-Millville 5:42.1 17:43.1  
8 Barnes, Colby SR Sturgis West Charter 5:43.5 17:47.4  
9 Pacino, Christopher JR Hanover 5:44.1 17:49.3 3
10 Adamek, Gregory SR Wilmington 5:44.3 17:49.9 4
11 Klang, Jacob SR Seekonk 5:45.4 17:53.3 5
12 Smith, Augustine SR Norwell 5:45.8 17:54.5 6
13 DeMarco, Jack SR Ipswich 5:46.0 17:55.0  
14 Dobbs, Michael SR Hopedale 5:49.5 18:05.9  
15 VazFalcao, Ethan SR Holliston 5:50.6 18:09.5  
16 McDonough, Tomas SR Hanover 5:51.0 18:10.8 7
17 Elderd, Brian SR Wilmington 5:52.1 18:14.0 8
18 Pigott, Matthew SR Sandwich 5:53.5 18:18.5  
19 Simpson, Zachary SR Sandwich 5:53.7 18:19.1  
20 Santangelo, Jakob SR Apponequet 5:54.1 18:20.2  
21 Gallucci, Andrew JR Wilmington 5:54.3 18:20.9 9
22 Kennedy, Nolan SR Wilmington 5:54.4 18:21.1 10
23 Podgorni, Aaron SR Parker Charter Essential 5:56.8 18:28.5  
24 Arguin, Brady SR Apponequet 5:58.1 18:32.7  
25 Tenreiro, James SR Seekonk 5:58.7 18:34.4 11
26 Landry, Kai SR Watertown 5:58.9 18:35.0  
27 Dione, Luke SR Ipswich 6:00.2 18:39.4  
28 Moody, Ethan SR Parker Charter Essential 6:00.5 18:40.1  
29 Fried, Oliver SR Dover-Sherborn 6:00.6 18:40.4 12
30 Luu, Nathaniel SR Weston 6:01.1 18:42.1 13
31 Willis, Oliver SR Parker Charter Essential 6:02.7 18:47.1  
32 Bush, Ethan SR Hanover 6:03.4 18:49.2 14
33 Jacques, John SR Somerset-Berkley 6:04.0 18:50.9 15
34 Bowen, Mike SR Cardinal Spellman 6:04.3 18:51.9  
35 Hodgens, Francis SR Hopedale 6:04.6 18:53.0  
36 Hackenson, Bret SR Nipmuc 6:04.7 18:53.3  
37 Burke, Thomas SR Uxbridge 6:05.8 18:56.5  
38 Martin, Ryan SR Norwell 6:05.9 18:57.0 16
39 Overbaugh, TJ SR Triton 6:06.0 18:57.3  
40 Andre, Drew SR Sturgis West Charter 6:06.9 19:00.0  
41 Lahousse, Damien SR Blackstone-Millville 6:08.4 19:04.6  
42 Rome, Henry SR Weston 6:09.4 19:07.8 17
43 Leslie, Tucker SR Hanover 6:10.0 19:09.8 18
44 Cappello, Nick SR Holliston 6:10.1 19:09.9  
45 Valente , Joshua SR Seekonk 6:10.6 19:11.6 19
46 Falkenberg, Connor SR Sutton 6:11.8 19:15.1 20
47 Dodge, Kyle SR Sutton 6:12.0 19:16.0 21
48 Patel, Devin SR Bromfield School 6:12.1 19:16.3  
49 Collins, Joseph SR Dover-Sherborn 6:12.6 19:17.7 22
50 Guarini, Noah JR Dover-Sherborn 6:14.4 19:23.3 23
51 Trask, Joe SR East Bridgewater 6:15.1 19:25.5  
52 Janzen, Tyler SR Melrose 6:15.6 19:27.0  
53 Boehm, Alexander SR Wilmington 6:16.1 19:28.6 24
54 Perrett, Luca SR Stoneham 6:16.2 19:28.8  
55 Riley, Sean JR Wilmington 6:16.2 19:29.0 25
56 Barnes, Lucas JR Dover-Sherborn 6:16.5 19:29.8 26
57 Levorce, Darren SR Sandwich 6:17.6 19:33.4  
58 Garde, Cameron SR Bishop Stang 6:19.2 19:38.3 27
59 Dougherty, Andy SR Dover-Sherborn 6:20.2 19:41.4 28
60 Sullivan, Ronan SR Plymouth South 6:20.5 19:42.3  
61 Brown, Will SR Dover-Sherborn 6:20.7 19:42.9 29
62 Hoskins , Marcus SR Seekonk 6:20.7 19:42.9 30
63 Brown, Jacob SR Dover-Sherborn 6:20.7 19:43.0 31
64 Wiemeyer, Oren SR Dover-Sherborn 6:20.9 19:43.4  
65 Costello, Micheal SR Plymouth South 6:21.6 19:45.9  
66 Rivard, Daniel SR Marthas Vineyard 6:22.6 19:48.9  
67 Liu, Michael SR Wayland 6:23.0 19:50.1  
68 Maienza, Daniel SR Wilmington 6:23.1 19:50.5  
69 Boecher, Dean SR Dedham 6:24.3 19:54.0  
70 Kanuse, Brian SR Somerset-Berkley 6:25.9 19:59.1 32
71 Gomes , Tyler SR Seekonk 6:26.3 20:00.4 33
72 Hebda , Owen SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:26.6 20:01.1  
73 Colville, Julian SR Ipswich 6:26.6 20:01.1  
74 Kelly, Drew SR Bishop Stang 6:29.1 20:09.1 34
75 Connelly, Colby SR Norwell 6:30.1 20:12.0 35
76 Rossini, Teddy SR Archbishop Williams 6:32.0 20:18.0  
77 Jenkins, Colin JR Hanover 6:32.3 20:18.9 36
78 Etheridge, Max SR Sturgis East Charter 6:33.4 20:22.5 37
79 Joyce, Jared SR Nipmuc 6:35.6 20:29.2  
80 DeMeis-Duella, Kiernan SR Parker Charter Essential 6:38.0 20:36.6  
81 Murray, Liam SR Triton 6:39.4 20:41.0  
82 Nagalingam, Dravin SR Wayland 6:39.5 20:41.3  
83 Danieli, Jake SR Wilmington 6:40.8 20:45.4  
84 Walters, Connor SR Apponequet 6:40.8 20:45.4  
85 Osborne, Austin SR Weston 6:42.4 20:50.5 38
86 Colby, Joseph JR Sturgis East Charter 6:42.7 20:51.1 39
87 Sumison, McKay SR Weston 6:42.9 20:52.0 40
88 Edwards, Jacob SR Somerset-Berkley 6:43.5 20:53.9 41
89 Sykes, Tom SR Marthas Vineyard 6:43.9 20:55.1  
90 White, Patrick SR Bishop Stang 6:44.6 20:57.2 42
91 Connor, Babcock SR East Bridgewater 6:44.7 20:57.5  
92 Chenis, William SR Uxbridge 6:46.1 21:01.8  
93 Lassige, Harry SR Plymouth South 6:46.1 21:01.8  
94 Habboosh, David SR Bishop Stang 6:47.5 21:06.3 43
95 McCracken, Nathan SR Sutton 6:48.4 21:09.1 44
96 Walton, Tom SR Melrose 6:48.5 21:09.3  
97 Dufault, Will SR Sturgis East Charter 6:56.0 21:32.6 45
98 Kefallinos, Sam SR Hull/Cohasset 6:57.1 21:36.0  
99 Seney, Justin SR Somerset-Berkley 6:57.6 21:37.5 46
100 Eggleston, Matt SR Bellingham 6:57.6 21:37.7  
101 Moore, Will SR Melrose 6:58.2 21:39.4  
102 Costello, Murphy SR Norwell 6:58.7 21:40.9 47
103 Farago, Michael SR Triton 6:59.3 21:42.9  
104 Ding, Alex SR Weston 7:02.9 21:54.2 48
105 Pfeifer, Josh SR Dedham 7:04.2 21:58.0  
106 Gallucci, Derek JR Wilmington 7:04.8 21:59.9  
107 Lane, Ethan SR Somerset-Berkley 7:05.3 22:01.4 49
108 Chisholm, Matthew SR Wilmington 7:06.2 22:04.3  
109 Schinnick, Declan JR Sturgis East Charter 7:10.1 22:16.5 50
110 Russo , Kevin SR Sutton 7:11.7 22:21.5 51
111 Queally, Keith SR Sutton 7:12.5 22:24.0 52
112 Dunn, Ryan JR Wilmington 7:12.7 22:24.5  
113 Baker, Liam SR Bishop Stang 7:15.1 22:31.9 53
114 Fitzgerald, Michael SR Sturgis East Charter 7:17.8 22:40.4 54
115 Lambert, Max SR Hanover 7:18.1 22:41.2 55
116 Smith, Sean SR Hanover 7:18.8 22:43.5 56
117 McCall, Liam SR Melrose 7:19.9 22:46.9  
118 Barry, Ryan SR Norwell 7:21.8 22:52.9 57
119 Bugaoan, Lance SR Norwell 7:21.9 22:53.1 58
120 Chaplin, Jacob SR Blackstone-Millville 7:27.0 23:08.9  
121 Parrent, Sean JR Sturgis East Charter 7:27.7 23:11.2 59
122 Mariani, Nicholas SR Archbishop Williams 7:39.7 23:48.4  
123 McDonough, Aidan SR Blackstone-Millville 7:40.3 23:50.3  
124 Bartholomew, JD SR Weston 7:41.3 23:53.2 60
Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 1 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:45:26 21:05 65 2 6 8 14 35 39  
2 1:47:41 21:32 84 5 10 12 19 38 42 49
3 1:48:14 21:38 115 1 7 21 40 46 83  
4 1:50:23 22:04 129 15 16 18 36 44 56 68
5 1:50:58 22:11 144 11 24 27 34 48    
6 1:51:00 22:12 150 4 25 33 41 47 51 55
7 1:53:08 22:37 177 13 22 28 53 61 63 64
8 1:53:30 22:42 179 3 9 45 50 72    
9 1:54:04 22:48 194 20 23 32 57 62 65 75
10 1:57:08 23:25 232 17 26 29 78 82    
11 1:57:00 23:24 238 30 31 52 58 67 70 80
12 2:02:13 24:26 300 37 43 69 74 77 79  
13 2:05:20 25:04 346 60 66 71 73 76    
14 2:07:04 25:24 363 54 59 81 84 85    
Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Foley, Isabel SR Duxbury 6:09.8 19:09.2  
2 Aldrich, Ella SR Winchester 6:11.1 19:13.2 1
3 Anderson, Nicole SR Billerica 6:14.5 19:23.6 2
4 DeRoche, Gabrielle SR Haverhill 6:20.9 19:43.6  
5 Ingemi, India SR Beverly 6:33.4 20:22.5  
6 Hackett, Bridget SR Reading 6:34.2 20:25.0  
7 Nesbit, Morgan SR North Middlesex 6:35.9 20:30.1 3
8 Parkinson, Elizabeth SR Bishop Feehan 6:36.0 20:30.5 4
9 Jackson, Annie SR Boston Latin School 6:38.0 20:36.8  
10 Teixeira Dasilva, Helena SR Newton North 6:39.5 20:41.3 5
11 Sullivan, Danielle SR Billerica 6:42.4 20:50.5 6
12 Reynolds, Lizzy SR Winchester 6:45.6 21:00.5 7
13 Anderson, Deidra SR Billerica 6:46.5 21:03.1 8
14 Maskalenko, Riley SR North Middlesex 6:46.8 21:03.9 9
15 Blodgett, Danielle SR Tantasqua 6:47.1 21:05.0  
16 Crook, Caroline SR Newton North 6:47.8 21:07.2 10
17 Anderson, Findley SR Acton-Boxborough 6:48.4 21:08.9  
18 Green, Juliana SR Natick 6:48.6 21:09.5  
19 Sousa, Emma SR Dartmouth 6:48.8 21:10.3  
20 Browne, Jenny SR Marshfield 6:49.0 21:10.9 11
21 Abreu, Laura SR Methuen 6:50.2 21:14.4  
22 Coughlin, Caroline SR Braintree 6:50.3 21:14.9  
23 Geisler, Piper SR Duxbury 6:50.8 21:16.6  
24 Reilly, Adriana SR Newton North 6:51.5 21:18.5 12
25 Boxerman, Eliana SR Sharon 6:51.8 21:19.6  
26 Watson, Juliana SR Brookline 6:52.4 21:21.4 13
27 Lanza, Juliet SR Duxbury 6:52.5 21:21.8  
28 Lacayo, Selena SR Billerica 6:52.8 21:22.6 14
29 Doyle, Alevia SR Arlington 6:53.2 21:23.8 15
30 Wilde, Keziah SR Arlington 6:53.9 21:26.2 16
31 Allman, Jenna SR Walpole 6:54.0 21:26.3 17
32 Pigott, Jessica SR Arlington 6:55.7 21:31.7 18
33 Breton, Nicole SR Hudson 6:56.1 21:32.8  
34 Mento, Ahna SR Plymouth North 6:56.3 21:33.6  
35 Benninger, Katherine SR Newton North 6:57.2 21:36.5 19
36 Mainer-Smith, Tatyana SR Taunton 6:57.3 21:36.7  
37 Leonard, Tess SR Hingham 6:57.4 21:36.9 20
38 Gagne, Colette SR Winchester 6:58.5 21:40.3 21
39 Corbo, Olivia SR Braintree 6:59.3 21:42.9  
40 Luster, Charlotte SR Brookline 7:00.1 21:45.2 22
41 Goldstein, Megan JR Hingham 7:01.5 21:49.6 23
42 Leary, Kaela SR Marshfield 7:01.6 21:50.0 24
43 Mignacca, Amelia JR Bishop Feehan 7:02.3 21:52.3 25
44 DePaolo, Samantha SR Braintree 7:02.3 21:52.3  
45 Lawlor, Isabella SR Walpole 7:02.7 21:53.5 26
46 Boyd, Cynthia SR Danvers 7:03.6 21:56.2  
47 Alestock, Jessica SR Mansfield 7:03.6 21:56.3  
48 Sweeney, Elisabeth SR Marshfield 7:03.9 21:57.1 27
49 Ireland, Rebecca SR King Philip 7:04.3 21:58.5  
50 Burgess, Zoie SR Weymouth 7:04.4 21:58.7  
51 Hu, Grace SR Brookline 7:04.7 21:59.8 28
52 Marcolini, Alexis SR Milford 7:04.8 22:00.0  
53 Jones, Daisey JR Plymouth North 7:05.6 22:02.4  
54 Stanton, Rachel SR Walpole 7:06.1 22:04.1 29
55 Cheever, Erika SR Revere 7:07.2 22:07.5  
56 Bowler, Aidan SR Central Catholic 7:07.3 22:07.7 30
57 Blair, Megan SR Natick 7:07.3 22:07.8  
58 Beland, Sophia SR Central Catholic 7:07.4 22:08.2 31
59 Passios, Bonnie JR Hingham 7:07.8 22:09.3 32
60 Hmiel, Caitlin SR Bishop Feehan 7:08.8 22:12.4 33
61 Rosenthal, Sydney SR Natick 7:10.1 22:16.5  
62 Stadnicki, Alisha SR Newton South 7:12.0 22:22.4  
63 Giuliano, Sarah SR Franklin 7:12.5 22:23.9  
64 Kee, Julie SR Danvers 7:13.2 22:26.2  
65 Kenneally, Dana SR Marshfield 7:14.9 22:31.3 34
66 Lhulier, Gabriela SR Needham 7:16.0 22:34.7  
67 Lu, Shaunna JR Westford Academy 7:16.6 22:36.8  
68 Ryan, Kitty SR Natick 7:16.9 22:37.6  
69 Navicky, Madison SR Whitman-Hanson 7:17.9 22:40.5  
70 Noonan, Ema SR Boston Latin School 7:18.2 22:41.7  
71 Fernald, Ashley SR Woburn 7:18.5 22:42.6  
72 Toohey, Zoe SR Methuen 7:19.5 22:45.5  
73 Duggan, Meghan SR Billerica 7:20.0 22:47.1 35
74 Walsh, Eleanore SR Arlington 7:21.4 22:51.5 36
75 MacKenzie, Elizabeth SR Westford Academy 7:21.7 22:52.4  
76 Davis, Rachel JR Oliver Ames 7:22.3 22:54.3 37
77 Bronstein, Lucy SR Newton North 7:23.5 22:58.1 38
78 Lacayo, Sabrina SR Billerica 7:23.7 22:58.6 39
79 Simmons, Abigail SR King Philip 7:23.7 22:58.8  
80 Carleton, Victoria SR Whitman-Hanson 7:24.2 23:00.1  
81 Daley, Lilly SR Winchester 7:24.8 23:02.2 40
82 Davine, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 7:25.0 23:02.8 41
83 Payne, Lexi SR Newton North 7:25.3 23:03.6 42
84 Binney, Diana SR Oliver Ames 7:26.3 23:06.8 43
85 Soloff, Charu SR Arlington 7:27.4 23:10.1 44
86 Landino, Kayla SR North Middlesex 7:28.7 23:14.4 45
87 Dodge, Jane SR Winchester 7:30.0 23:18.4 46
88 Simoneau, Isabella SR Bishop Feehan 7:31.5 23:22.8 47
89 Gruber, Samantha SR Westford Academy 7:31.8 23:23.9  
90 Valianti, Olivia SR Marshfield 7:33.4 23:28.9 48
91 Gardner, Claire SR Newton North 7:33.6 23:29.3 49
92 Hautala, Ty SR Beverly 7:33.6 23:29.5  
93 Greco, Samantha SR Mansfield 7:34.1 23:31.1  
94 Hardy, Cassidy SR North Middlesex 7:34.8 23:33.3 50
95 Lapsley, Ava SR North Quincy 7:35.4 23:35.1  
96 Young, Tori SR Bishop Feehan 7:35.8 23:36.4 51
97 Hinchey, Kaitryn SR Central Catholic 7:36.4 23:38.1 52
98 Chu, Serena SR Andover 7:36.4 23:38.2  
99 Yang, Iris SR Brookline 7:36.7 23:39.0 53
100 Tsui, Elaine SR Chelmsford 7:36.8 23:39.3 54
101 Mambro, Maggie SR Methuen 7:39.9 23:49.1  
102 Venditti, Natalie SR Bishop Feehan 7:40.6 23:51.1 55
103 Cronin, Angie SR Acton-Boxborough 7:41.3 23:53.5  
104 Haessler, Devon SR Arlington 7:43.0 23:58.8 56
105 Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sophia SR Hingham 7:44.1 24:02.2 57
106 Wilson, Chloe SR Whitman-Hanson 7:46.5 24:09.5  
107 Kwong, Jessica SR Braintree 7:46.8 24:10.5  
108 Keesara, Surabhi SR Central Catholic 7:47.0 24:11.2 58
109 Voloboi, Sophia SR Chelmsford 7:47.1 24:11.4 59
110 Graham, Katherine SR Woburn 7:48.3 24:15.2  
111 Merisier, Ashley SR Brockton 7:49.0 24:17.2 60
112 Warn, Hannah SR Needham 7:50.3 24:21.2  
113 Ketterman, Milena SR Brookline 7:50.8 24:22.9 61
114 O'Connor, Avery SR Hingham 7:52.0 24:26.7 62
115 Rufo, Madline SR Newton South 7:53.0 24:29.6  
116 Stokes, Mackenzie SR Woburn 7:53.1 24:30.2  
117 Ponte, Sarah SR Essex Technical 7:53.3 24:30.7  
118 Malloy, Susannah SR Acton-Boxborough 7:54.3 24:33.7  
119 McComiskey, Erin SR Woburn 7:55.9 24:38.6  
120 Smth, Eden SR Brookline 7:56.0 24:39.2 63
121 Jackson , Lauren SR Franklin 7:56.4 24:40.4  
122 Kamperides, Niki SR Whitman-Hanson 7:56.6 24:40.8  
123 Leighton, Elizabeth SR Beverly 7:57.3 24:43.2  
124 Fetter, Cassie SR Weymouth 7:57.4 24:43.4  
125 Dong, Anna SR Brookline 7:57.4 24:43.4 64
126 Gillen, Ciara SR Newton North 7:58.0 24:45.4  
127 Macbeth, Annie SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:58.6 24:47.2  
128 Provost, Allie JR Shepherd Hill 7:58.7 24:47.6  
129 MacPherson, Libby SR Hingham 8:00.1 24:51.9 65
130 Chery, Arny SR Brockton 8:00.2 24:52.1 66
131 Roberts, Sarah SR Taunton 8:01.1 24:54.9  
132 Kazanjian, Alyssa SR Central Catholic 8:01.3 24:55.6 67
133 Kalajian, Kaitlin SR Arlington 8:01.7 24:56.7 68
134 Marcheselli, Maria SR Mansfield 8:01.9 24:57.5  
135 Braga, Haley SR Oliver Ames 8:02.2 24:58.5 69
136 Gorman, Olga SR Central Catholic 8:02.8 25:00.1 70
137 Harding Miles, Auleya SR Brockton 8:03.8 25:03.4 71
138 Savoia, Arianna SR Methuen 8:05.3 25:08.0  
139 Holmes, Emily SR King Philip 8:05.5 25:08.6  
140 Wood, Eva SR North Middlesex 8:05.8 25:09.4 72
141 Muldoon, Mary SR Mansfield 8:09.6 25:21.4  
142 Sutula, Maeve SR Bishop Feehan 8:09.9 25:22.2  
143 Cutone, Julianne SR Newton North 8:10.6 25:24.5  
144 Zhou, Sophia SR Newton North 8:11.2 25:26.4  
145 Vassor, Doreen SR Brockton 8:13.0 25:31.9 73
146 Allen, Edith SR Somerville 8:13.7 25:34.0  
147 Pineo, Hannah SR Oliver Ames 8:14.0 25:35.1 74
148 Goldstein, Emily SR Hingham 8:14.1 25:35.4 75
149 Onyejiaka, Nancy SR Somerville 8:14.2 25:35.5  
150 Jean-Baptiste, Angeline SR Brockton 8:14.3 25:36.0 76
151 Forcina, Jacqueline SR Franklin 8:14.4 25:36.3  
152 Ponte, Sophia SR Essex Technical 8:14.7 25:37.2  
153 Lerman, Ava SR Oliver Ames 8:15.4 25:39.4 77
154 Cogan, Alyssa SR Walpole 8:16.4 25:42.4 78
155 O'Toole, Molly SR Arlington 8:16.8 25:43.7  
156 Keledijan, Aline SR Hudson 8:17.8 25:46.7  
157 Bucio, Abby SR Oliver Ames 8:19.1 25:50.7 79
158 Rizos, Caroline SR Central Catholic 8:20.4 25:54.8 80
159 Cunico, Julie SR Chelmsford 8:21.8 25:59.4 81
160 Agee-Jacobson, Isabelle SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:21.9 25:59.7  
161 Walmsley, Haley SR Bishop Feehan 8:22.6 26:01.7  
162 Canney, Megan SR Walpole 8:22.7 26:02.0 82
163 Skiba, Amelia SR Milford 8:22.8 26:02.2  
164 Sullivan, Caitin SR Silver Lake 8:25.3 26:10.1  
165 Marino, Lucia SR Winchester 8:25.4 26:10.5 83
166 Morgan, Grace SR Bishop Feehan 8:25.8 26:11.8  
167 Dean, Lilia SR Chelmsford 8:26.5 26:14.0 84
168 Watson, Kathryn SR Milford 8:30.1 26:25.0  
169 Myers, Kaylee SR Franklin 8:36.3 26:44.2  
170 Hannon, Kathleen SR Bishop Feehan 8:40.8 26:58.3  
171 Seeram, Sanjana SR Chelmsford 8:41.5 27:00.4 85
172 McCoy, Cali SR Bishop Feehan 8:42.1 27:02.4  
173 Eguale, Fikir SR Brookline 8:46.5 27:16.1  
174 McCormick, Cecilia SR Newton North 8:46.9 27:17.1  
175 Abbott, Kendra SR Newton North 8:49.4 27:25.1  
176 Spiegel, Brianna SR Newton North 8:51.5 27:31.5  
177 Li, Serena SR Andover 8:52.1 27:33.4  
178 Vigevani, Sarah JR Bishop Feehan 8:55.3 27:43.2  
179 Keenan, Molly SO Boston Latin School 9:02.6 28:06.2  
Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 2 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:00 21:24 19 1 3 4 5 6 13  
2 2:00:34 24:06 51 7 8 9 10 17    
3 2:04:00 24:48 54 2 11 12 14 15 16  
Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Eastman, Emma SR Sandwich 6:17.4 19:32.8 1
2 Cherry, Catherine SR Marthas Vineyard 6:22.6 19:48.7  
3 McClain, Tessa SR Bromfield School 6:29.3 20:09.7  
4 Siokas, Filitsa SR Dedham 6:31.8 20:17.3  
5 Dowrey, Grace SR Blackstone-Millville 6:36.1 20:30.9  
6 Panneton, Lindsey SR Tyngsborough 6:37.2 20:34.3  
7 Ryan, Sophie SR Holliston 6:41.6 20:48.0 2
8 Bradbury , Hannah SR Seekonk 6:44.0 20:55.3  
9 Goodwin, Anna SR Sandwich 6:44.6 20:57.2 3
10 Korhonen, Sydney SR Parker Charter Essential 6:50.6 21:15.8  
11 Mattey, Hannah SR Hull/Cohasset 6:50.9 21:16.7  
12 Coseno, Jen SR Sutton 6:52.1 21:20.6  
13 Koeman, Hadley SR Whitinsville Christian 6:52.8 21:22.7  
14 Grzybinski, Courtney SR Cardinal Spellman 6:57.2 21:36.4  
15 Hovda, Hannah SR Sandwich 7:01.3 21:49.1 4
16 Steigman, Madelaine SR Parker Charter Essential 7:02.9 21:54.0  
17 Molloy, Ciara SR Sandwich 7:08.2 22:10.5 5
18 Parent, Jenna SR Tyngsborough 7:08.3 22:11.0  
19 Bass, Sophie SR Sturgis West Charter 7:13.0 22:25.4  
20 Towle, Laney SR Triton 7:13.0 22:25.5  
21 Wheeler, Audrey SR Hanover 7:13.1 22:25.7  
22 Brink, Annika SR Ipswich 7:14.0 22:28.6  
23 Walp, Kara SR Weston 7:14.1 22:28.9  
24 Nardini, Maggie SR Sandwich 7:14.8 22:31.1 6
25