8th Annual MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight Cross Country Meet Date: 10-21-17   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC 10th Grade Division 1 & 2 Mix Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 2
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC 9th Grade Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC 9th Grade
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC 10th Grade Division 1 & 2 Mix
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 1 Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kohnen, Nathaniel SR Wellesley .2 16:37.1  
2 Brown, Duncan SR Wellesley .3 16:47.9  
3 Barrow, Daniel SR Franklin .3 16:59.2  
4 Cohen-Abeles, Luke SR Wellesley .3 17:00.9  
5 Goldman, Ryan SR Franklin .3 17:02.7  
6 Pineau, Austin SR Wellesley .3 17:13.0  
7 Ji, Eric SR Acton-Boxborough .3 17:15.0  
8 Langlois, Derryn SR Wakefield .3 17:17.6  
9 Lavey, Will JR Newton South .3 17:19.4  
10 Sullivan, John SR Saint John's .3 17:20.0  
11 Ma, David SR Lincoln-Sudbury .3 17:20.4  
12 Rachlin, Peter SR Brookline .3 17:20.8  
13 MacDougall, Bennett SR Wellesley .3 17:21.4  
14 Clark, Harrison SR Brookline .3 17:22.2  
15 Catarius, Matthew SR Saint John's .3 17:25.0  
16 Cramer, Caleb SR Concord-Carlisle .3 17:28.0  
17 Fabrizio, Kyle SR Pembroke .3 17:30.4  
18 Wang, Brendt SR Acton-Boxborough .3 17:32.0  
19 Henry, Julian SR Concord-Carlisle .3 17:32.2  
20 Shapiro, Sam SR Brookline .3 17:32.7  
21 Cappa, Colton SR Pembroke .3 17:34.2  
22 Thompson, Winston SR Acton-Boxborough .3 17:36.1  
23 Harpe, Avery SR Greater New Bedford RVT .3 17:37.3  
24 Austin, Mark SR Wellesley .3 17:37.7  
25 Grant, James SR Concord-Carlisle .3 17:38.2  
26 LeFaivre, Sergei SR Brookline .3 17:39.4  
27 Carlson, Jack SR Wellesley .3 17:42.2  
28 Tian, Tiger SR Acton-Boxborough .3 17:49.0  
29 Lacayo, Daniel SR Newton South .3 17:50.3  
30 Shumway, Matthew SR Franklin .3 17:52.8  
31 Decker, Amos SR Concord-Carlisle .3 17:53.8  
32 Wagner, Jacob SR Wellesley .3 17:54.1  
33 Jennings, Matthew SR Saint John's .3 17:54.7  
34 Cappucci, Matthew SR Westford Academy .3 17:55.8  
35 Ho, Alex SR Walpole .3 17:56.2  
36 Heffen, Henry SR Brookline .3 17:56.6  
37 Maglitta, Dante SR Saint John's .3 17:57.2  
38 Tremblay, Tom SR Pembroke .3 17:58.6  
39 Doherty, Colin SR Concord-Carlisle .3 18:00.1  
40 Barnes, Patrick SR Hopkinton .3 18:01.8  
41 Silver, Benjamin SR Framingham .3 18:02.1  
42 Chadwick, Jason SR Concord-Carlisle .3 18:03.9  
43 Bonnefant, Kyle SR Concord-Carlisle .3 18:06.6  
44 McKenna, Owen SR Franklin .3 18:09.8  
45 Mallia, Cameron SR Plymouth North .3 18:11.2  
46 Ross, Cooper SR Franklin .3 18:13.0  
47 Knapp, Brendan SR Natick .3 18:15.0  
48 Raffa, Nick SR Attleboro .3 18:15.7  
49 Sutter, Thomas SR Concord-Carlisle .3 18:16.8  
50 Masterson, Mik SR Parker Charter Essential .3 18:17.0  
51 Campbell, Lance SR Walpole .3 18:18.3  
52 Lee, David SR Wakefield .3 18:19.2  
53 Floros, John SR Newton South .3 18:23.8  
54 Tortora, Matthew SR Westford Academy .3 18:27.2  
55 Rankin, Ethan SR Pembroke .3 18:27.8  
56 Landrigan, Jack SR Newton South .3 18:30.1  
57 Hayeck, Michael SR Saint John's .3 18:30.4  
58 Pierce, Michael SR Acton-Boxborough .3 18:31.3  
59 Gaffey, Dylan SR Burlington .3 18:31.7  
60 Sinha, Shaunak SR Acton-Boxborough .3 18:32.3  
61 Jenkins, Matthew SR Plymouth North .3 18:32.4  
62 Lunardini, Kohl SR Westfield .3 18:33.1  
63 Sanderson, Robert SR Concord-Carlisle .3 18:34.0  
64 Stotsky, Jared SR Newton South .3 18:36.6  
65 Brendan , McCormick SR Attleboro .3 18:37.1  
66 Fu, Enoch SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin .3 18:38.7  
67 Fahey, Cedric SR Saint John's .3 18:39.8  
68 O'Grady, Andrew JR South Hadley .3 18:40.4  
69 Ibarra, Patrick SR Attleboro .3 18:41.9  
70 Rouabhia, Ramsey SR Shrewsbury .3 18:42.2  
71 Viinikainen, Vilippu SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin .3 18:42.9  
72 Walker, Liam SR Attleboro .3 18:44.4  
73 Jacobs, William SR Franklin .3 18:44.4  
74 Easter, Jack SR Plymouth North .3 18:46.2  
75 Lee, Gabriel SR Brookline .3 18:47.2  
76 Wall, Evan SR Parker Charter Essential .3 18:47.8  
77 Vittum, Richard SR Burlington .3 18:47.9  
78 Spiegelman, Kevin SR Saint John's .3 18:48.8  
79 Keohane, Michael SR Saint John's .3 18:49.0  
80 Cerasuolo, Connor JR Oliver Ames .3 18:49.2  
81 Fraser, Scott SR Burlington .3 18:49.5  
82 Taylor, Kevin SR Walpole .3 18:50.0  
83 Siders, Zachary SR Franklin .3 18:50.7  
84 Kay, Rob SR Pembroke .3 18:51.5  
85 Allaire, Ben SR Sharon .3 18:51.7  
86 Lindeman, Evan SR Brookline .3 18:52.3  
87 Zaffino, Nicholas SR Franklin .3 18:53.1  
88 Hinchey, Max SR Wakefield .3 18:54.7  
89 Portanova, Alex SR Walpole .3 18:55.6  
90 Page, Declan SR Natick .3 18:55.9  
91 Palmer, Nick SR Pembroke .3 18:56.2  
92 Holden, John SR Billerica .3 18:56.3  
93 Lane, John SR Pembroke .3 18:56.8  
94 Scheeler, Derrick SR Wakefield .3 18:58.9  
95 Perozek, Max SR Wellesley .3 18:59.2  
96 Bouffard, Justin SR Hopkinton .3 18:59.5  
97 DiForte, Cole SR Mansfield .3 18:59.5  
98 Bradley, William SR North Attleborough .3 19:00.3  
99 Russell, Kobe SR Burlington .3 19:01.2  
100 Gendron, Thomas SR Burlington .3 19:02.1  
101 Willis, Oliver SR Parker Charter Essential .3 19:02.7  
102 Monteiro, Virginio SR Brockton .3 19:03.7  
103 Ouellette, Nick SR North Quincy .3 19:03.9  
104 Pothanaboyina, Aditya SR Shrewsbury .3 19:04.5  
105 Szegvari, Asa SR Concord-Carlisle .3 19:04.9  
106 Morely, Brian SR Pembroke .3 19:05.7  
107 Costa, Andrew SR Plymouth North .3 19:06.0  
108 Daley, Chris SR Westfield .3 19:07.1  
109 Dorfman, Philip SR Brookline .3 19:07.6  
110 Abban, Michael SR Pembroke .3 19:10.4  
111 Casstevens, Rhys SR Attleboro .3 19:10.9  
112 Dean, Parker SR Acton-Boxborough .3 19:11.0  
113 Aoki, Yuuta SR Acton-Boxborough .3 19:11.7  
114 Prescott, Matt SR Weymouth .3 19:15.2  
115 Seifert, Kaleb SR Taunton .3 19:15.6  
116 Parkman, Bryce SR Franklin .3 19:15.6  
117 Goldman, Alec SR Brookline .3 19:16.4  
118 Jeevanand, Suhas SR Shrewsbury .3 19:16.5  
119 Cragan, Zachary SR Bishop Feehan .3 19:16.6  
120 Evans, Sam SR Shepherd Hill .3 19:18.8  
121 Pikula, Tony SR Shrewsbury .3 19:19.8  
122 Wolinski, Jonathan JR Burlington .3 19:19.8  
123 Wardwell, Jarrod SR Malden Catholic .3 19:22.1  
124 Lynch, Anthony SR Brockton .3 19:22.3  
125 Borchardt, Nick SR Walpole .3 19:23.4  
126 Holmes, Ian SR Hopkinton .3 19:23.6  
127 Follett, Nathan SR Watertown .3 19:24.4  
128 Lefebvre, Ryan SR Westford Academy .3 19:24.9  
129 Patel, Aayush SR Milford .3 19:25.2  
130 Dziechiarz, Tommy SR Shepherd Hill .3 19:27.2  
131 Kalungi, Tracey SR Woburn .3 19:27.6  
132 Curley, Sean SR Saint John's .3 19:28.1  
133 Stockless, Luke JR Malden Catholic .3 19:28.7  
134 Pieroni, Kyle SR Plymouth North .3 19:28.8  
135 Seguin, Zach SR Woburn .3 19:30.6  
136 Broyles, Jacob SO South Hadley .3 19:31.4  
137 Nguyen, Denny SR Dartmouth .3 19:31.6  
138 Ison, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan .3 19:32.3  
139 Donnellan, Sam SR Mansfield .3 19:33.0  
140 Zhang, Zachary SR Sharon .3 19:33.9  
141 Lin, Arnold SR Natick .3 19:34.4  
142 Harrington, Thomas SR Wakefield .3 19:36.3  
143 Patel, Devin SR Bromfield School .3 19:36.8  
144 Duhamel, Justin SR Groton-Dunstable .3 19:37.3  
145 Cappa, Camden SR Pembroke .3 19:37.8  
146 Jeanjaquet, Brendan SR Weymouth .3 19:39.8  
147 McHoul, Isaiah SR North Attleborough .3 19:40.7  
148 Uhlmann, Vivek SR Newton South .3 19:41.2  
149 Katz, Matthew SR Mansfield .3 19:41.5  
150 Hughson, Will SR Groton-Dunstable .3 19:41.9  
151 Walsh, Jean-Luc SR Woburn .3 19:42.1  
152 Elmhurst, Henry SR Walpole .3 19:43.4  
153 Wojtowicz, Ian SR Barnstable .3 19:44.6  
154 Brown, Marcus SR Shrewsbury .3 19:45.1  
155 Hart, Danny SR Newton South .3 19:46.2  
156 Sclar, Zachary SR Bromfield School .3 19:46.9  
157 Ordermann, Wiley SR Groton-Dunstable .3 19:47.4  
158 O'Connor, Mark SR Shrewsbury .3 19:48.0  
159 Chehadeh, Ahmad SR Shrewsbury .3 19:48.8  
160 Russell, Cameron SR Boston Latin School .3 19:48.9  
161 Wheeler, Benjamin SR Bishop Feehan .3 19:49.2  
162 Losordo, Riley SR Plymouth North .3 19:51.0  
163 Robin, Matt SR Walpole .3 19:52.1  
164 Collis, Garrett SR Westfield .3 19:52.2  
165 Cushing, Brett SR Woburn .3 19:54.3  
166 Bacchiocchi, Evan SR Attleboro .3 19:54.9  
167 Fernandez, Pablo SR Natick .3 19:55.6  
168 Goodchild, Jake SR Wakefield .3 19:55.8  
169 Nickla, Drew JR Oliver Ames .3 19:56.7  
170 Dever, Jack SR Woburn .3 19:57.3  
171 Wilson, Kevin SR Weymouth .3 19:58.2  
172 Gericke, Nolan SR Shrewsbury .3 19:59.1  
173 Evers, Max JR Shrewsbury .3 19:59.4  
174 Tracy, Thomas JR Malden Catholic .3 19:59.6  
175 Luster, Darius SR Barnstable .3 20:03.2  
176 Crowell, Jack SR Shrewsbury .3 20:03.9  
177 Simpson, Sam SR Wakefield .3 20:05.8  
178 Sisitsky, Evan SR Hopkinton .3 20:06.5  
179 Beaudoin, Chris SR Wakefield .3 20:06.9  
180 Jensen, Derek SR Weymouth .3 20:07.0  
181 Spangler, Tyler SR Greater New Bedford RVT .3 20:07.2  
182 Martin, Robert SR Attleboro .3 20:08.5  
183 Curran , Tom JR Malden Catholic .3 20:10.2  
184 Taylor, Jeremy SR Plymouth North .3 20:11.7  
185 Rivers, Zachary SR Newton South .3 20:12.4  
186 MacDonald, Devyn SR Taunton .3 20:12.4  
187 Seslar, Stephen SR Plymouth North .3 20:13.2  
188 Yu, Michael SR Dartmouth .3 20:13.4  
189 Hale, Nate SR Milford .3 20:13.5  
190 Chung, Wesley SR Westford Academy .3 20:13.6  
191 Corrigan, Seth SR Bishop Feehan .3 20:14.4  
192 Owen, Jack SR Weymouth .3 20:14.9  
193 Carr, James SR Brockton .3 20:17.6  
194 Ouellette, Andrew SR Wellesley .3 20:19.2  
195 Flynn, Ian SR Franklin .3 20:19.7  
196 Carson, Nick SR Natick .3 20:20.9  
197 Bhagat, Vivek SR Westford Academy .3 20:21.7  
198 Allard, Carl SR Parker Charter Essential .3 20:22.3  
199 Berelowitz, Michael SR Natick .3 20:23.0  
200 Ouellette, Alex SR North Quincy .3 20:23.8  
201 Roberts, Lucas SR Shepherd Hill .3 20:24.2  
202 Rowbotham, Matt SR Westfield .3 20:25.7  
203 Whalen, Matt SR Mansfield .3 20:26.4  
204 Angelone, Aeden SR King Philip .3 20:31.6  
205 Brumble, Nick SR Bishop Feehan .3 20:34.3  
206 Abreu, Jason SR Billerica .3 20:35.6  
207 Lucas, Joe SR Brockton .3 20:36.2  
208 Herlihy, Keith SR Burlington .3 20:36.8  
209 Hupe, Kyle SR Milford .3 20:37.2  
210 North, Chris SR Hopkinton .3 20:39.7  
211 Winalski, Sam SR Shepherd Hill .3 20:40.8  
212 Francois, Pierre SR Brockton .3 20:41.2  
213 Casebolt, Ryan SR Acton-Boxborough .3 20:42.2  
214 Terekhov, Michael SR Saint John's .3 20:42.7  
215 Reinwald, Ben SR Beverly .3 20:42.7  
216 Potdukhe, Khushal SR Natick .3 20:42.8  
217 Abbott, Bryan SR Taunton .3 20:44.1  
218 Schindler, Jay SR Oliver Ames .3 20:47.6  
219 Soule, Jack SR Weymouth .3 20:48.2  
220 Evans, Davin SR Hopkinton .3 20:49.2  
221 Tobey, Matthew SR Wakefield .3 20:49.7  
222 Fuss, Pat SR Weymouth .3 20:50.7  
223 Banat, Adam SR Shrewsbury .3 20:52.5  
224 Brash, George SR Dartmouth .3 20:53.9  
225 Schranze, Greg SR Plymouth North .3 20:55.2  
226 Terranova, Chris SR Malden Catholic .3 20:58.2  
227 Davis, Matt SR Hopkinton .3 20:58.5  
228 Kosh, Ryan SR King Philip .3 20:59.6  
229 Hanewich, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan .3 21:01.3  
230 Troccolo, Nick SR Natick .3 21:02.2  
231 Lotrionte, Michael SR Plymouth North .3 21:03.5  
232 Hamlin, Evan SR Oliver Ames .3 21:05.5  
233 Carey, Wayne SR Shrewsbury .3 21:05.9  
234 Konapik, Jimmy SR Westfield .3 21:08.1  
235 Welch, Devlin SR Westfield .3 21:10.4  
236 Huebner, William SR Hopkinton .3 21:12.4  
237 Vigliotta, Joe SR Burlington .3 21:13.9  
238 Stanley, Jackson SR Oliver Ames .3 21:14.7  
239 Sullo, David SR Malden Catholic .3 21:16.4  
240 Dorval, Thomas SR Milford .3 21:19.4  
241 Aaker, Ethan SR Milton .3 21:20.4  
242 Mitev, Dobromir SR Woburn .3 21:20.7  
243 Hayward, Isaiah SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin .3 21:20.8  
244 Daley, Michael SR Milton .3 21:22.9  
245 Reale, Joe SR King Philip .3 21:23.5  
246 Cromwell, Richard JR Burlington .3 21:25.6  
247 McCoy, Ben SR Brockton .3 21:28.3  
248 Coccio, Brendan SR Hopkinton .3 21:30.8  
249 Wallace, Austin SR Whitman-Hanson .3 21:31.3  
250 Gallagher, Liam SR Weymouth .3 21:32.8  
251 Days-Merrill, Steven SR Greater New Bedford RVT .3 21:33.8  
252 Rizzari, Vincent SR Woburn .3 21:33.9  
253 Martin, Jack SR Newton South .3 21:34.0  
254 Quinn, Hunter JR Malden Catholic .3 21:38.1  
255 Ikoro, Chukwudimma SR Stoughton .3 21:39.0  
256 Oliveira, Cory SR Dartmouth .3 21:39.1  
257 Klee, Devon SR Westfield .3 21:43.1  
258 Janulaitis, Lukas SR Barnstable .3 21:43.2  
259 Abril, Nick SR King Philip .3 21:49.8  
260 Hensley, Michael SR New Bedford .3 21:59.5  
261 Valade, Zachery SR Attleboro .3 22:01.4  
262 Lockwood, James SR Barnstable .3 22:01.5  
263 Martin, Seth SR Framingham .3 22:03.0  
264 Medeiros, Dan SR Mansfield .3 22:03.6  
265 Daggett, Benjamin SR Sharon .3 22:07.4  
266 O'Brien, Thomas SR Bishop Feehan .3 22:10.2  
267 Goreham, Max SR King Philip .3 22:10.8  
268 Burke, Harry SR King Philip .3 22:11.5  
269 Gilson, Sam SR Oliver Ames .3 22:18.1  
270 Duffy, Cameron SR Stoughton .3 22:19.2  
271 Hart, Trevor SR Taunton .3 22:22.7  
272 Aravala, Jai SR Billerica .3 22:23.3  
273 Loughlin, Eric SR Natick .3 22:24.6  
274 Diltz, Jackson SR Westfield .3 22:35.9  
275 Sullivan, Brendan SR Mansfield .3 22:50.3  
276 King, Tyler SR Mansfield .3 22:51.6  
277 Merritt, Tyler SR Taunton .3 23:03.9  
278 O'Neil, Michael SR Taunton .3 23:05.7  
279 Sives, Liam SR Barnstable .3 23:30.0  
280 Saliba, Andrew SR Woburn .3 23:31.4  
281 Elmowitz, Andrew SR Stoughton .3 23:36.6  
282 Wang, Lu SR Hopkinton .3 23:36.7  
283 Alves , Nicholas SR Stoughton .3 23:41.5  
284 Bunnell, Chris SR Parker Charter Essential .3 23:48.0  
285 Sailer, Brendon SR Milford .3 23:49.4  
286 Olivier, John SR Shrewsbury .3 23:57.8  
287 King, Adam SR King Philip .3 24:03.9  
288 Dobaruma, William SR Brockton .3 24:27.1  
289 Evans, Bennett SR Whitman-Hanson .3 24:31.9  
290 Amer, Youssof SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin .3 24:40.3  
291 Chen, Burnon SR Marlborough .3 24:56.4  
292 Khan, Hassan SR Stoughton .3 24:57.3  
293 Venette, Jamear SR Stoughton .3 25:00.8  
294 Capar, Evan SR Attleboro .4 25:10.0  
295 Sawyer, Ben SR Woburn .4 25:11.7  
296 Tau, Nathan SR Shrewsbury .4 25:13.8  
297 Simmons, Ben SR Marlborough .4 25:18.5  
298 Pearl, Matt SR Marlborough .4 25:18.5  
299 Richards, Declan SR Stoughton .4 25:19.7  
Boys 5k Run CC 10th Grade Division 1 & 2 Mix Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC 10th Grade Division 1 & 2 Mix Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Griffin, Mike SR King Philip .2 16:06.9  
2 Chaffin, William SR Concord-Carlisle .2 16:26.2  
3 Roberto, Matt SR Wakefield .2 16:32.1  
4 Norberg, Mike SR King Philip .3 16:46.3  
5 Lombardi, Justin SR Lincoln-Sudbury .3 16:52.4  
6 CARVALHO, STEPHEN SR Belmont .3 16:55.9  
7 Jordan , Henry SR Seekonk .3 16:56.0  
8 George, Matthew SR Natick .3 16:59.9  
9 Jellison, Tanner SR Wakefield .3 17:03.3  
10 Pacino, Christopher JR Hanover .3 17:21.5  
11 Morris, Ben SR Saint John's .3 17:21.8  
12 DeOliveira, Guilherme SR Woburn .3 17:23.1  
13 Wood, Jackson SR Beverly .3 17:23.9  
14 Secrist, Jeffrey SR Saint John's .3 17:24.2  
15 Doherty, James SR Plymouth North .3 17:25.3  
16 Shnaider, Nathan SR Walpole .3 17:26.5  
17 Whitney, Connor SR Saint John's .3 17:26.6  
18 Parsons, Cam SR Newton South .3 17:26.7  
19 Luzaitis, George SR Wellesley .3 17:35.5  
20 Mulligan, Colm SR Brookline .3 17:38.2  
21 Trantanella, Benjamin SR Westford Academy .3 17:40.1  
22 Walsh, Tim SR Saint John's .3 17:40.1  
23 Giesser, Ben SR Newton South .3 17:40.7  
24 Bird, Andrew SR Saint John's .3 17:41.4  
25 Fidrocki, Tom SR Weymouth .3 17:43.5  
26 Ruta , Jason SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 17:44.9  
27 Violette , Alex SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 17:49.5  
28 Zimmer, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable .3 17:51.1  
29 Crounse, William SR Concord-Carlisle .3 17:51.5  
30 Gilligan, Patrick SR Beverly .3 17:51.8  
31 Rivers, Jack SR Beverly .3 17:55.7  
32 Forester, Danny SR Walpole .3 17:55.9  
33 Klang, Jacob SR Seekonk .3 17:57.1  
34 Sewall, Chris SR Reading .3 17:57.3  
35 Zupan, Trevor SR Wakefield .3 17:58.3  
36 Dubin, Jacob SR Sharon .3 17:58.5  
37 Smith, Augustine SR Norwell .3 18:00.0  
38 Kaiser, Adam SR Lincoln-Sudbury .3 18:05.5  
39 McDonough, Tomas SR Hanover .3 18:06.6  
40 Daly, Patrick SR Groton-Dunstable .3 18:08.6  
41 Macarthur, Tom SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin .3 18:08.8  
42 Gonzalez, Matt SR Newton South .3 18:10.2  
43 Farkash, Nate SR King Philip .3 18:10.7  
44 DeLorenzo, Eric SR King Philip .3 18:12.9  
45 Foster, Nathaniel SR Westford Academy .3 18:13.5  
46 O'Toole, Jackson SR Wellesley .3 18:13.9  
47 Connolly, Jake SR Weymouth .3 18:14.3  
48 Rebelo, Zack SR Plymouth North .3 18:18.0  
49 Woomer, Patrick SR Plymouth North .3 18:20.0  
50 Solari, Adam SR Whitman-Hanson .3 18:21.7  
51 Mosscrop, Ryan JR Groton-Dunstable .3 18:22.3  
52 Rodrigues, Matthew SR Walpole .3 18:23.0  
53 Porco, Evan SR Brookline .3 18:24.5  
54 Haskell, Wiliam SR Natick .3 18:25.3  
55 Crump, James SR Wakefield .3 18:26.0  
56 Morabito , Brandon SR Norton .3 18:26.4  
57 Jones, Seth SR Brookline .3 18:26.4  
58 Gaudiano, Pat SR Weymouth .3 18:26.8  
59 DeSousa, Lucas SR Taunton .3 18:27.3  
60 Mahegan, Isak SR Weymouth .3 18:29.5  
61 Landry, Kai SR Watertown .3 18:31.7  
62 Carpenter, Reid SR Wellesley .3 18:32.8  
63 Curney, Cameron SR Abington .3 18:32.9  
64 Gonick, Tyler SR Reading .3 18:33.0  
65 Lynch, Nicholas SR Brockton .3 18:33.7  
66 Waltz, Daniil SR Greater New Bedford RVT .3 18:34.1  
67 Bulis, Yono SR Newton South .3 18:35.3  
68 Forrest, Paul SR Norwood .3 18:38.0  
69 Bush, Ethan SR Hanover .3 18:39.1  
70 Hager, Brandon SR Whitman-Hanson .3 18:40.6  
71 Pigott, Matthew SR Sandwich .3 18:40.8  
72 Cadogan, Brendan SR Boston Latin School .3 18:41.2  
73 Botte, Dan SR King Philip .3 18:42.4  
74 McQuade, Sean SR Shrewsbury .3 18:43.5  
75 Tenreiro, James SR Seekonk .3 18:43.9  
76 Pendleton, Dakota SR North Quincy .3 18:44.7  
77 Rodericks, Tyler SR Greater New Bedford RVT .3 18:48.6  
78 Falkenberg, Connor SR Sutton .3 18:49.6  
79 Velazquez, Lisandro SR Brockton .3 18:50.4  
80 Cardosa, Anthony SR Mansfield .3 18:50.5  
81 Podgorni, Aaron SR Parker Charter Essential .3 18:50.8  
82 Walker, Isaac SR Stoughton .3 18:52.8  
83 Mccarron, Jack SR Wellesley .3 18:53.5  
84 Kay, Travis SR Dartmouth .3 18:54.5  
85 Wong, Stephen SR Natick .3 18:56.3  
86 Simpson, Zachary SR Sandwich .3 18:57.5  
87 William , Kellogg O'Brien SR Reading .3 18:57.5  
88 Kelly, Drew SR Bishop Stang .3 18:57.8  
89 Callahan, Jack SR Wakefield .3 18:58.1  
90 Porterfield, Nathaniel JR Marthas Vineyard .3 18:59.1  
91 Garde, Cameron SR Bishop Stang .3 18:59.5  
92 Soto-Gomez, Diego SR Brookline .3 19:00.1  
93 Tejada, Wilkin SR Wellesley .3 19:01.0  
94 Aiken, Thomas SR Beverly .3 19:02.3  
95 Richards, Ryan SR Lincoln-Sudbury .3 19:02.6  
96 Kopp, Braeden SR North Quincy .3 19:02.8  
97 Sziklas, Sam SR Saint John's .3 19:03.1  
98 Ih, Aidan SR Concord-Carlisle .3 19:03.6  
99 Hart, Sam SR Sandwich .3 19:04.0  
100 Smith, Matt SR Reading .3 19:04.6  
101 Hanley, Nicholas SR Whitman-Hanson .3 19:04.7  
102 McComiskey, Evynn SR Woburn .3 19:06.4  
103 Bennett, Liam SR Milford .3 19:07.3  
104 Mirsky, Alex SR Wellesley .3 19:07.8  
105 Baccari, Reece SR Natick .3 19:07.8  
106 Burns, Dyllan SR Whitman-Hanson .3 19:08.1  
107 Martin, Ryan SR Norwell .3 19:08.7  
108 Brown, Neil SR Westford Academy .3 19:08.8  
109 Foster, Miles SR Westford Academy .3 19:09.6  
110 Frick, Xavier JR Bishop Feehan .3 19:10.7  
111 Valente , Joshua SR Seekonk .3 19:11.2  
112 Tetrault, Ethan SR Norton .3 19:12.1  
113 Bafaro, Joseph SR Saint John's .3 19:12.5  
114 Wenner, Francis SR Attleboro .3 19:13.9  
115 O'Brien, Evan SR Weymouth .3 19:14.7  
116 Whitmore, Cutler SR Franklin .3 19:14.8  
117 Kowalski, Matt SR Weymouth .3 19:14.9  
118 Block, Samuel SR Attleboro .3 19:15.1  
119 Chennakesava, Akul SR Groton-Dunstable .3 19:15.8  
120 Martin, Zachary SR Attleboro .3 19:16.1  
121 Sisk, Kevin SR Norwood .3 19:17.9  
122 Leslie, Tucker SR Hanover .3 19:18.5  
123 Wu, Andrew SR Brookline .3 19:19.0  
124 Shure, Ben SR Brookline .3 19:19.6  
125 Arribada, Derek SR New Bedford .3 19:20.2  
126 Hopkins, Rhylan SR Shepherd Hill .3 19:21.9  
127 Hom, Matthew SR Framingham .3 19:22.8  
128 Jiser, Elias SR Groton-Dunstable .3 19:22.9  
129 Morgeone, Raphael SR Westfield .3 19:24.1  
130 Vandermolan, Jadon SR Pembroke .3 19:24.3  
131 West, Angel SR Weymouth .3 19:27.9  
132 Boyle, Aidan SR Westfield .3 19:28.6  
133 Pardo Cota, Gabriel SR Milford .3 19:28.8  
134 Harmon, Eli JR Shepherd Hill .3 19:30.0  
135 McLaren, Clayton SR Brockton .3 19:31.5  
136 Duarte, Nicholas SR Brockton .3 19:32.5  
137 Connor, Evan SR Stoughton .3 19:32.8  
138 Richardson, Petey SR Concord-Carlisle .3 19:33.8  
139 Albanese, Peter SR Concord-Carlisle .3 19:33.9  
140 Magalhaes, Tyler SR Greater New Bedford RVT .3 19:34.3  
141 Taylor, Jason SR Shrewsbury .3 19:35.5  
142 Conlin, Owen SR King Philip .3 19:37.0  
143 Polvere, Brady SR Brockton .3 19:40.4  
144 Thurber, Alex SR Framingham .3 19:40.7  
145 McCarthy, Conor SR Mansfield .3 19:41.4  
146 Sean, Melanson SR Reading .3 19:41.4  
147 Linden, Riley SR Beverly .3 19:41.7  
148 Etheridge, Max SR Sturgis East Charter .3 19:43.7  
149 Mumma, Matthew SR Dartmouth .3 19:45.9  
150 Leason, Sam SR Taunton .3 19:46.8  
151 Connelly, Colby SR Norwell .3 19:48.1  
152 Mitchell, Graham SR Natick .3 19:48.2  
153 Schermerhorn, Ian SR Wakefield .3 19:48.6  
154 Gomes , Tyler SR Seekonk .3 19:49.3  
155 Orcutt, Thomas SR Groton-Dunstable .3 19:50.2  
156 Kreeyan, Connor SR Sandwich .3 19:50.3  
157 McQuinn, Benjamin SR Westford Academy .3 19:52.1  
158 Hazel, Ryan SR Walpole .3 19:53.2  
159 Dodge, Kyle SR Sutton .3 19:53.6  
160 Edwards, Jacob SR Somerset-Berkley .3 19:53.8  
161 Stought, Oliver SR Wellesley .3 19:54.0  
162 Costello, Murphy SR Norwell .3 19:54.6  
163 Bryans, Jackson SR Natick .3 19:55.6  
164 Canario, Adam SR Woburn .3 19:56.0  
165 Peng, Luke SR Newton South .3 19:56.2  
166 Vining, Tyler SR Franklin .3 19:57.7  
167 Archibald, Lucas SR Beverly .3 19:58.5  
168 White, Patrick SR Bishop Stang .3 19:59.1  
169 Garro, Hugo SR Acton-Boxborough .3 19:59.2  
170 Sullivan, James SR Boston Latin School .3 19:59.7  
171 Levorce, Darren SR Sandwich .3 19:59.8  
172 Vilt, Samuel SR Milford .3 19:59.9  
173 Hutchinson, Tyler SR Nauset .3 20:00.7  
174 Angermeier, Josh SR Franklin .3 20:05.1  
175 Early, Biniam SR Acton-Boxborough .3 20:05.6  
176 Hatch, Matthew SR West Bridgewater .3 20:06.0  
177 Brown, Nick SR Reading .3 20:06.2  
178 Li, Joshua SR Weston .3 20:06.5  
179 Christianson, Max SR Pembroke .3 20:08.4  
180 Carr, Daniel SR Norwood .3 20:08.8  
181 Hicks, Blake SR Parker Charter Essential .3 20:09.4  
182 Colson, Noah SR Barnstable .3 20:10.0  
183 McNamara, Dylan SR Shrewsbury .3 20:10.7  
184 Hebda , Owen SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 20:10.8  
185 Rosa, Pedro SR Greater New Bedford RVT .3 20:12.2  
186 Gearey, Ethan SR Acton-Boxborough .3 20:12.7  
187 Capozzi, Chris SR Walpole .3 20:18.6  
188 Marshall, Jack SR Woburn .3 20:22.1  
189 Watton, Ryan SR Framingham .3 20:23.7  
190 Parker, Will SR Concord-Carlisle .3 20:24.8  
191 Pimentel, Daniel SR Marlborough .3 20:25.5  
192 Lynch, Michael SR Milford .3 20:27.5  
193 Poirier, David JR Blackstone-Millville .3 20:27.6  
194 DeMeis-Duella, Kiernan SR Parker Charter Essential .3 20:30.7  
195 Capar, Evan SR Attleboro .3 20:37.7  
196 Zeliger, Jacob SR Natick .3 20:38.5  
197 Veliotis, Michael SR Stoughton .3 20:38.8  
198 Kalogeras, Konstantinos SR Sharon .3 20:40.0  
199 Habboosh, David SR Bishop Stang .3 20:41.8  
200 Lofgren, Andrew SR Taunton .3 20:45.9  
201 Carney, Jack SR Marlborough .3 20:46.4  
202 Klimkiewicz, Andre SR Woburn .3 20:48.0  
203 Fournier, Owen SR Barnstable .3 20:48.1  
204 Olen, Dan SR Mansfield .3 20:49.8  
205 Pimentel, Gabriel SR Marlborough .3 20:52.2  
206 Lilly, Gavin SR Groton-Dunstable .3 20:53.9  
207 Queally, Keith SR Sutton .3 20:54.6  
208 Hendricks, Jordan SR Brockton .3 20:56.3  
209 Aspi, Noel SR Brookline .3 20:59.1  
210 Lathrop, Kierthan SR Concord-Carlisle .3 21:00.0  
211 Catalano, Michael SR Norwood .3 21:07.3  
212 Petrillo, Ryan SR Oliver Ames .3 21:10.9  
213 Carey, Nick SR Dennis-Yarmouth .3 21:12.2  
214 moniz, Dylan SR Somerset-Berkley .3 21:13.0  
215 Millman, Jared SR Carver .3 21:13.0  
216 DiRosa, Cam SR Stoughton .3 21:13.6  
217 McNamara, Joshua SR Stoughton .3 21:15.2  
218 Moss, James SR Dover-Sherborn .3 21:15.8  
219 Gormley, Brett SR West Bridgewater .3 21:15.9  
220 McGregor, Jack SR Shrewsbury .3 21:17.0  
221 Letourneau, Lucas SR Dartmouth .3 21:17.9  
222 Scrimshaw-Hall, Joey SR Dover-Sherborn .3 21:19.4  
223 Roberts, Jefferson SR West Bridgewater .3 21:24.6  
224 Barry, Conor SR Beverly .3 21:26.9  
225 Jakob, Santucci SR Reading .3 21:27.2  
226 Deguzman, Hans SR Taunton .3 21:27.7  
227 Watson, Reed SR Whitman-Hanson .3 21:29.8  
228 Riguerio, Jack JR Framingham .3 21:30.7  
229 Shah, Mohsin JR Blackstone-Millville .3 21:34.1  
230 Rana, Supriyo SR Shrewsbury .3 21:34.3  
231 Fletcher, Spencer SR Parker Charter Essential .3 21:36.1  
232 Luster, Darius SR Barnstable .3 21:38.8  
233 Seney, Justin SR Somerset-Berkley .3 21:41.0  
234 Gordon, Charlie JR Framingham .3 21:41.2  
235 Hagan, John SR Whitman-Hanson .3 21:44.5  
236 Dufault, Will SR Sturgis East Charter .3 21:44.8  
237 Castro, Zach SR Bishop Feehan .3 21:45.4  
238 Evans, Billy SR Oliver Ames .3 21:46.7  
239 Messick, Andrew SR Shrewsbury .3 21:47.5  
240 Duff, John SR Hanover .3 21:56.4  
241 Swanson, Gage SR Sandwich .3 21:59.0  
242 Assetta, Jeffrey SR Woburn .3 21:59.1  
243 Alicea, Jacob SR Marlborough .3 22:03.5  
244 Covell, Shaun SR Plymouth North .3 22:03.7  
245 Harvey, Ian SR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 22:09.3  
246 Luce, Justin SR Dover-Sherborn .3 22:09.6  
247 Ding, Alex SR Weston .3 22:09.7  
248 Baker, Liam SR Bishop Stang .3 22:10.2  
249 Tubbs, Dylan SR Brockton .3 22:10.8  
250 Anghietti, Matthew SR Bishop Feehan .3 22:11.2  
251 Taylor, Logan SR Barnstable .3 22:12.0  
252 Matevosian, David SR Marlborough .3 22:12.5  
253 Wang, Joe SR Hopkinton .3 22:14.8  
254 Hebert, Ryan SR Taunton .3 22:16.1  
255 Martinez, Angel SR Framingham .3 22:16.5  
256 Norton, Kieran SR Nauset .3 22:23.7  
257 Lee, Tim SR Acton-Boxborough .3 22:31.8  
258 Smith, Sean SR Hanover .3 22:32.3  
259 Querzoli, Teddy SR Oliver Ames .3 22:35.2  
260 Braithwaite, Michael SR Dover-Sherborn .3 22:37.5  
261 Polen, Josh SR West Bridgewater .3 22:44.6  
262 Bodner, Joe SR Somerset-Berkley .3 22:44.8  
263 Lyons, Matt SR Framingham .3 22:45.3  
264 Zuccala, Sam SR Woburn .3 22:45.9  
265 Russell, Andrew SR Wakefield .3 22:58.6  
266 Robillard, Nicholas SR Shrewsbury .3 22:59.1  
267 Whitaker, Patrick JR Dover-Sherborn .3 23:02.3  
268 Felix, Rodrigo SR Dartmouth .3 23:19.7  
269 Chaplin, Jacob SR Blackstone-Millville .3 23:24.4  
270 Gray, Evan SR Sharon .3 23:27.0  
271 Cote, Isaac SR West Bridgewater .3 23:27.0  
272 Barry, Ryan SR Norwell .3 23:38.3  
273 Ellis, Benjamin SR Nauset .3 23:49.2  
274 Rehman, Maahin SR Shrewsbury .3 23:50.1  
275 Dexter, CJ SR Franklin .3 23:52.2  
276 Lane, Graham SR Sturgis East Charter .3 24:03.4  
277 Wright, Matt SR West Bridgewater .3 24:07.7  
278 Lucier, Theodore SR Milford .3 24:08.6  
279 Bugaoan, Lance SR Norwell .3 24:09.1  
280 Garcia, Pablo SR Marlborough .3 24:13.5  
281 Vaillancourt, Owen SR Whitman-Hanson .3 24:15.2  
282 Lee, Colby SR Hanover .3 24:24.2  
283 Levine, Danny SR North Quincy .3 24:29.0  
284 Powers, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan .3 24:31.3  
285 Shanahan, Brendan SR Oliver Ames .3 24:49.9  
286 Perrault, Cole SR West Bridgewater .3 25:02.1  
287 Liu, David SR Acton-Boxborough .4 25:12.0  
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC 9th Grade Team Scores
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC 9th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cabral , Adrew JR Seekonk 5:06.6 10:43.7  
2 Arseneaux, Kevin JR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:15.2 11:01.9  
3 Sewall, Chris SR Reading 5:16.2 11:04.0  
4 Cashin, Luke JR Franklin 5:19.2 11:10.2  
5 Arevalo, Tomas JR Boston Latin School 5:19.3 11:10.4  
6 Kelly, Ronan JR North Quincy 5:25.7 11:24.0  
7 Hasselbaum, Cameron JR Bellingham 5:25.9 11:24.3  
8 Cali, Ty JR Taunton 5:27.9 11:28.5  
9 O'Malley, Aidan JR Bishop Stang 5:30.6 11:34.3  
10 Sirsikar, Anuj JR Acton-Boxborough 5:31.5 11:36.1  
11 Wisnaskas , Paul JR Norton 5:31.6 11:36.3  
12 Kovacevic, Marko JR Concord-Carlisle 5:31.8 11:36.8  
13 Pixley, Joshua JR Concord-Carlisle 5:32.2 11:37.6  
14 Affanato, Stephen JR Milton 5:32.7 11:38.6  
15 Ewald, Charlie JR Barnstable 5:33.1 11:39.4  
16 Bailey, Spenser JR Brookline 5:33.4 11:40.0  
17 Vona, Padraig JR Saint John's 5:33.6 11:40.4  
18 Kelsey, Kevin JR Beverly 5:34.4 11:42.3  
19 Crehan, Sean JR Reading 5:34.8 11:43.0  
20 Shannon, Kolbe JR Plymouth North 5:35.1 11:43.7  
21 Joerres, Dylan JR Saint John's 5:35.2 11:44.0  
22 Desrosiers, William SO Bellingham 5:35.4 11:44.3  
23 White, Jacob JR Concord-Carlisle 5:35.6 11:44.8  
24 Melisi, Nicholas JR Natick 5:36.7 11:47.0  
25 Briggs, Peter JR Natick 5:36.7 11:47.1  
26 Saks, Jordan JR Sharon 5:37.5 11:48.6  
27 Cafferty, Liam JR Whitman-Hanson 5:38.1 11:49.9  
28 Lowney, Declan JR Groton-Dunstable 5:38.3 11:50.4  
29 Friedman, Jaden JR Newton South 5:38.6 11:50.9  
30 Brewster, Connor JR Barnstable 5:40.7 11:55.5  
31 Kamperides, Theophilas JR Whitman-Hanson 5:41.1 11:56.3  
32 Stayton, Maxwell JR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:42.8 11:59.8  
33 Gillette, Zach JR Belmont 5:43.4 12:01.0  
34 Shepard, Josh JR Newton South 5:43.8 12:01.9  
35 Cao, Patrick JR Acton-Boxborough 5:45.0 12:04.4  
36 Satchek, Dennis FR Boston Latin School 5:45.2 12:04.9  
37 Kolwaite, Bodhi JR Weymouth 5:45.3 12:05.1  
38 Meara, Nick JR Wellesley 5:45.4 12:05.4  
39 Benoit, Jack JR Innovation Academy 5:46.0 12:06.5  
40 Benassi, Andrew JR Reading 5:46.1 12:06.7  
41 Tarlin, Joe JR Natick 5:46.7 12:08.0  
42 Houdanich, Christian JR Norwell 5:46.9 12:08.4  
43 Walmsley, Declan JR Franklin 5:47.6 12:09.9  
44 Pereira, Jack SO New Bedford 5:47.7 12:10.1  
45 Heitkamp, Luke JR Westford Academy 5:47.8 12:10.3  
46 Riley, Finn JR Nauset 5:47.8 12:10.4  
47 O’Leary, Brian JR Marlborough 5:49.3 12:13.5  
48 Liona, Justin JR Westford Academy 5:49.8 12:14.4  
49 Strawbridge, Ryan SO Taunton 5:50.5 12:16.0  
50 Pettine, Barrette JR Belmont 5:50.5 12:16.1  
51 Matejka, Owen JR Wellesley 5:51.1 12:17.2  
52 Foley, Connor JR Milton 5:51.4 12:18.0  
53 Kurczy, Daniel SO Bellingham 5:52.6 12:20.5  
54 Moffat, Samuel JR Framingham 5:52.7 12:20.6  
55 Westgate, Steven JR Taunton 5:52.7 12:20.6  
56 Wynne, Sean JR Norton 5:53.2 12:21.7  
57 Richards, Patrick SO Sandwich 5:53.3 12:21.9  
58 Linn, Jackson JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:53.4 12:22.1  
59 DeWitt, Sean JR Hanover 5:54.2 12:23.8  
60 MacDonald, Christopher JR Whitman-Hanson 5:54.5 12:24.4  
61 Cole, Sean JR Barnstable 5:54.6 12:24.5  
62 Edwards, Alex JR Natick 5:54.6 12:24.6  
63 Ben, Piett JR Whitinsville Christian 5:54.7 12:24.8  
64 Harrington, Sam JR Natick 5:54.9 12:25.2  
65 Reddy, Siddharth JR Sharon 5:55.1 12:25.6  
66 Zucker, Jacob JR Brookline 5:55.5 12:26.4  
67 Quinn, Nicholas JR Franklin 5:55.6 12:26.8  
68 Fila-Montgomery, Quinn JR Franklin 5:55.8 12:27.1  
69 Weiss, Bradley JR Sharon 5:56.9 12:29.4  
70 Bravo, Elijah JR Natick 5:58.1 12:32.0  
71 Clark, Jackson JR Beverly 5:58.5 12:32.8  
72 Duarte, Niko JR Plymouth South 5:59.0 12:33.9  
73 Welch, Aidan JR Westfield 5:59.2 12:34.3  
74 Weiss, Drew JR Wellesley 6:00.1 12:36.2  
75 Donahue, David JR Wellesley 6:00.8 12:37.6  
76 Patel, Milan JR Newton South 6:01.5 12:39.0  
77 O'Donnell, Henry JR Westford Academy 6:01.9 12:39.8  
78 Carroll, Ely JR Lenox Memorial 6:02.4 12:41.0  
79 Stoodt, Arlo JR Milton 6:02.7 12:41.5  
80 Duffy, Liam JR Wayland 6:02.9 12:42.0  
81 Creesy, Carter JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:03.1 12:42.5  
82 Alves, Ben JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:03.6 12:43.5  
83 Glowacky, Will JR Wellesley 6:03.6 12:43.5  
84 Lee, Nicholas JR Wellesley 6:03.7 12:43.7  
85 MacDermid, Daniel JR Barnstable 6:03.8 12:44.0  
86 Mileguir, Yehonatan JR Newton South 6:04.1 12:44.5  
87 Penney, David JR Stoughton 6:04.2 12:44.7  
88 Kiser, Kevin JR Dartmouth 6:04.3 12:45.0  
89 Norton, Devon JR Groton-Dunstable 6:04.6 12:45.7  
90 Toran, Henry JR Falmouth 6:04.7 12:45.9  
91 Ferreira, Yeager JR Milton 6:05.0 12:46.4  
92 Litos, Eric JR Dartmouth 6:05.0 12:46.5  
93 Olivera, Nick JR Weymouth 6:05.5 12:47.5  
94 Gay, Jeremy JR Taunton 6:05.6 12:47.7  
95 Bonanno, Dylan JR Wayland 6:05.8 12:48.2  
96 Carroll, Jack JR Wellesley 6:05.9 12:48.4  
97 Lowney, George JR Groton-Dunstable 6:06.5 12:49.5  
98 Altepeter, Harlan JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:07.3 12:51.2  
99 Sutula, Seamus JR Bishop Feehan 6:07.3 12:51.3  
100 Galvin, Alexander JR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:07.9 12:52.5  
101 Bryan, Luke JR Franklin 6:08.1 12:52.9  
102 D'Ambrosio, Jonathan JR Wakefield 6:08.3 12:53.4  
103 Strauss, Jacob JR Groton-Dunstable 6:08.4 12:53.6  
104 Wojnowski, Jackson JR Marthas Vineyard 6:08.4 12:53.6  
105 Shiely, Finn JR Groton-Dunstable 6:09.1 12:55.0  
106 Black, Matthew JR Saint John's 6:09.8 12:56.4  
107 Debrito, Carl SO New Bedford 6:10.1 12:57.1  
108 Goetsch, Turner JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:10.7 12:58.5  
109 Bush, Trevor JR Parker Charter Essential 6:11.6 13:00.4  
110 Eastman, Ben SO Sandwich 6:11.6 13:00.4  
111 Yatsuhashi, Kevin JR Reading 6:11.9 13:00.9  
112 Dean, Caleb JR Brockton 6:11.9 13:01.0  
113 Bisciotti, Jason JR Bishop Feehan 6:11.9 13:01.0  
114 Wahpo, Emanuel JR Innovation Academy 6:12.0 13:01.2  
115 Jellison, Zach JR Wakefield 6:12.2 13:01.6  
116 Grant, Matthew JR Bishop Feehan 6:12.5 13:02.3  
117 Davis, Mitchelle JR Plymouth South 6:12.6 13:02.4  
118 Janineh, Nicolas JR Norton 6:12.7 13:02.6  
119 Jaffe, Jonah JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:12.9 13:03.1  
120 Wiriadjaja, Warren JR Weymouth 6:13.1 13:03.4  
121 Alyea, Ethan JR Dover-Sherborn 6:13.1 13:03.5  
122 Skali, Hedi JR Newton South 6:13.5 13:04.2  
123 Allen , Finn JR Sutton 6:13.5 13:04.4  
124 Brawley, Jake JR King Philip 6:13.9 13:05.1  
125 Noke, Liam JR King Philip 6:14.2 13:05.8  
126 Bowie, Neil JR Attleboro 6:14.2 13:05.9  
127 Nelson, Jack JR North Quincy 6:14.3 13:06.1  
128 Morris, Henry JR Walpole 6:14.5 13:06.5  
129 Skillings, Matt JR Marlborough 6:15.3 13:08.0  
130 Rodolakis, Michael JR Barnstable 6:16.1 13:09.7  
131 Cherkasky, Michael JR Brookline 6:16.1 13:09.8  
132 Coyle, Preston JR Norwood 6:16.3 13:10.1  
133 Dioun, Cameron JR Newton South 6:16.4 13:10.5  
134 Blount, Jack JR Groton-Dunstable 6:16.5 13:10.6  
135 Jenkins, Colin JR Hanover 6:17.0 13:11.6  
136 Long, Noah JR Saint John's 6:17.0 13:11.7  
137 Luke, Jason JR Shepherd Hill 6:17.8 13:13.4  
138 Pearl, Ryan JR Marlborough 6:18.1 13:14.0  
139 Frost, Brennan JR Beverly 6:18.4 13:14.7  
140 Boboruzian, Thomas JR Taunton 6:18.7 13:15.3  
141 Taylor, Ben JR Groton-Dunstable 6:19.0 13:15.9  
142 Foley, Carter JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:19.5 13:16.9  
143 Maxwell, Ethan JR Hull/Cohasset 6:19.6 13:17.1  
144 King, Jayzon JR Westford Academy 6:19.6 13:17.1  
145 Sheng, Robert JR Belmont 6:19.6 13:17.2  
146 Youngreen, Cole JR Beverly 6:19.9 13:17.8  
147 Rios, Justin SO Parker Charter Essential 6:20.2 13:18.4  
148 Tiews, Josh JR Attleboro 6:20.9 13:19.9  
149 Bernier Curry, Oliver JR Brockton 6:22.1 13:22.5  
150 Peng, Kevin JR Belmont 6:22.2 13:22.6  
151 Mazariegos, Diego JR Framingham 6:22.3 13:22.9  
152 Brooks, Trevor JR Saint John's 6:22.6 13:23.5  
153 Iwanski, Aaron JR Shepherd Hill 6:22.8 13:23.8  
154 Dionne, Clark JR Woburn 6:23.2 13:24.6  
155 Sicotte , Jayden JR Framingham 6:23.2 13:24.7  
156 Bafaro, Steven JR Saint John's 6:23.4 13:25.0  
157 Donovan, Robbie JR North Quincy 6:23.4 13:25.1  
158 Sparling, Samuel JR Bishop Feehan 6:23.7 13:25.8  
159 Skeldon, Alex JR Wakefield 6:24.0 13:26.4  
160 Williams, Seth JR Brookline 6:24.5 13:27.4  
161 Wiese, Luke JR Dover-Sherborn 6:25.1 13:28.6  
162 Michaud, Colby JR Hopkinton 6:25.4 13:29.3  
163 Sample, Cory JR Wakefield 6:25.5 13:29.4  
164 Siano, Ryan JR Bishop Feehan 6:25.6 13:29.7  
165 Cerier, William JR Franklin 6:25.7 13:29.9  
166 Bain, Chance JR West Bridgewater 6:25.9 13:30.2  
167 Colby, Joseph JR Sturgis East Charter 6:26.2 13:31.0  
168 Cui, Hanfei JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:26.9 13:32.5  
169 Taylor, Jack JR Mansfield 6:26.9 13:32.5  
170 Schinnick, Declan JR Sturgis East Charter 6:27.1 13:32.8  
171 Corkery, Tim JR Mansfield 6:27.2 13:33.1  
172 McCue, Robbie JR Weymouth 6:27.6 13:34.0  
173 Vallerand, Christian JR Woburn 6:28.3 13:35.3  
174 Newton, Sam JR Woburn 6:28.4 13:35.5  
175 Claus, Noah JR Walpole 6:28.4 13:35.6  
176 Consoletti, Alessio JR Bishop Stang 6:28.9 13:36.7  
177 Downey, Will JR Parker Charter Essential 6:29.1 13:37.1  
178 Kennedy, Sean JR Somerset-Berkley 6:29.5 13:37.9  
179 Wiley, Michael JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:29.6 13:38.1  
180 Buckley, William JR Plymouth North 6:29.6 13:38.2  
181 Pierre-Louis, Pierrinsky JR Weymouth 6:29.9 13:38.7  
182 Magit, Jack JR Oliver Ames 6:30.0 13:38.9  
183 Campbell, Kenny JR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:30.5 13:40.0  
184 Hutchins, Jack JR Hanover 6:30.5 13:40.0  
185 Schlussel, Jackson JR Hopkinton 6:30.9 13:40.8  
186 O'Brien, Aidan JR Walpole 6:31.1 13:41.2  
187 King, Dan JR Wakefield 6:31.8 13:42.8  
188 Anema, Dylan JR Whitinsville Christian 6:31.9 13:42.9  
189 Crisafulli, Nathan JR Marlborough 6:32.2 13:43.6  
190 Tolentino, Noah JR Sharon 6:32.6 13:44.5  
191 Falco, Joe JR Pembroke 6:32.9 13:45.1  
192 Howell, Liam JR Sturgis West Charter 6:33.0 13:45.2  
193 Curtin, Tim JR Norwell 6:34.2 13:47.7  
194 Wilson, Liam JR Norwood 6:34.5 13:48.3  
195 Canestaro, Aaron JR Wakefield 6:34.5 13:48.4  
196 Watson, Jack JR Hopkinton 6:34.8 13:49.0  
197 Shepherd, Jordan JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:35.1 13:49.7  
198 Dix File, Jacob JR Brockton 6:35.2 13:49.9  
199 Sullivan, Sean JR Woburn 6:35.4 13:50.2  
200 Carroll, Joe JR Hull/Cohasset 6:35.5 13:50.5  
201 Rispoli, Ryan JR Mansfield 6:35.5 13:50.6  
202 Egarr-Harris, Jayden JR Sandwich 6:36.2 13:52.0  
203 Bevilacqua, Dan JR Plymouth South 6:36.5 13:52.6  
204 Thyne, Gabe JR Concord-Carlisle 6:36.6 13:52.8  
205 Whalen, Miles JR Franklin 6:37.0 13:53.6  
206 Goode, Simon JR Wayland 6:39.4 13:58.6  
207 Dolmetsch, Max JR Concord-Carlisle 6:39.9 13:59.7  
208 Ciccone, Danny JR Milford 6:40.4 14:00.7  
209 Santos, Nick JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:41.3 14:02.6  
210 Landry, Paul JR Watertown 6:41.3 14:02.6  
211 Moro, Cameron JR Oliver Ames 6:41.4 14:02.9  
212 Roos, Andrew JR Wakefield 6:41.6 14:03.3  
213 McCarthy, Jack JR Oliver Ames 6:41.6 14:03.3  
214 Noke, Andrew JR King Philip 6:42.2 14:04.6  
215 Bamford , Derek JR Norton 6:42.6 14:05.4  
216 Sadek, Nick JR Hanover 6:42.9 14:06.0  
217 Terrill, Alexander JR Milford 6:43.2 14:06.6  
218 Creato, Eathan JR Marthas Vineyard 6:43.3 14:06.9  
219 Foster, Ryan JR Saint John's 6:43.4 14:07.2  
220 Lussier, Bode JR Hopkinton 6:44.5 14:09.4  
221 Smith, CJ JR West Bridgewater 6:45.1 14:10.7  
222 Mojica, Ramon JR Brockton 6:45.9 14:12.3  
223 Small, Nicholas JR Framingham 6:46.0 14:12.5  
224 Evans, Sam JR King Philip 6:47.6 14:15.9  
225 DeBoar, Ben JR Hanover 6:48.5 14:17.9  
226 Metivier, Aiden JR Seekonk 6:49.0 14:18.9  
227 Whittlesey, Jack JR Dover-Sherborn 6:49.8 14:20.5  
228 Condon, Evan JR Oliver Ames 6:50.7 14:22.5  
229 Dadoly, Matthew JR Nauset 6:50.7 14:22.5  
230 Sayer, Nolan JR Dover-Sherborn 6:51.1 14:23.2  
231 Whiton, Brandon JR Whitinsville Christian 6:51.2 14:23.5  
232 Worcester, Jack JR Dover-Sherborn 6:51.7 14:24.6  
233 Thayer, Matt JR Westfield 6:52.5 14:26.2  
234 Morris, Robert JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:52.6 14:26.4  
235 Reed, Joel JR Milford 6:52.8 14:26.9  
236 Abbate, Quinn JR Norwell 6:52.9 14:27.1  
237 Reynolds, Richard JR Woburn 6:53.5 14:28.3  
238 Midon, Zachary JR Bishop Feehan 6:54.0 14:29.4  
239 Parker, Alden JR Concord-Carlisle 6:54.1 14:29.6  
240 Bellavance, Matt JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:54.2 14:29.8  
241 Schnitzer, Robby JR Sharon 6:54.2 14:29.9  
242 Cornell, Hank JR Dartmouth 6:54.6 14:30.6  
243 Carnes, Jonathan JR Dartmouth 6:54.8 14:30.9  
244 Viveiros, Ryan JR Framingham 6:55.9 14:33.2  
245 King, Cole JR Sharon 6:56.2 14:33.9  
246 Michienzie, John JR Norwood 6:56.4 14:34.4  
247 Manchester, Philip JR Bishop Stang 6:56.7 14:35.0  
248 McHenry, Matthew JR Dartmouth 6:57.0 14:35.7  
249 Parrent, Sean JR Sturgis East Charter 6:57.1 14:35.8  
250 Drurey, James JR Natick 6:57.2 14:36.0  
251 Robinson, Joss JR Framingham 6:57.9 14:37.5  
252 Rodriguez, Alex JR Somerset-Berkley 6:58.2 14:38.3  
253 Doering, Edward JR Shepherd Hill 6:59.3 14:40.4  
254 Slyva , Jacob JR New Bedford 7:01.0 14:44.0  
255 Slater, Colin JR Hull/Cohasset 7:01.4 14:44.8  
256 White, Colin JR Bishop Stang 7:01.5 14:45.0  
257 Crisafulli, Thomas JR Marlborough 7:02.1 14:46.3  
258 Dion, Andrew JR Westfield 7:02.5 14:47.3  
259 Wang, Jonathan JR Bishop Stang 7:02.8 14:47.9  
260 Collingwood, Noah JR Lenox Memorial 7:02.9 14:48.1  
261 Levin, Robert JR Wayland 7:03.1 14:48.5  
262 Uva, Dominic JR Whitman-Hanson 7:03.8 14:50.0  
263 Steenkamp, Owen JR Marthas Vineyard 7:04.9 14:52.3  
264 Jackson-Gomes, Denzel JR Brockton 7:05.1 14:52.6  
265 Billings, Sam JR Dover-Sherborn 7:05.3 14:53.1  
266 Mercado, Jayden JR Stoughton 7:05.6 14:53.6  
267 DeCouto, Ryan JR Norwell 7:06.0 14:54.6  
268 Frattarolli, Calder JR Hull/Cohasset 7:06.2 14:54.9  
269 Greeley, Matt JR Sturgis West Charter 7:09.8 15:02.6  
270 Ritchie, Nathan JR Westfield 7:11.1 15:05.3  
271 Almeida, Chris JR Beverly 7:11.5 15:06.1  
272 Lewis, Ashton JR Rising Tide 7:13.0 15:09.3  
273 Cronin, Atticus JR Barnstable 7:13.2 15:09.6  
274 Robinson, Nicholas JR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:15.8 15:15.1  
275 Jupin, Samuel SO New Bedford 7:16.3 15:16.2  
276 Gagnon, Chris JR Watertown 7:16.9 15:17.4  
277 Banerjee, Siddarth JR Dartmouth 7:17.3 15:18.2  
278 Souza, Jack JR Oliver Ames 7:22.3 15:28.9  
279 Acker, William JR Oliver Ames 7:27.0 15:38.6  
280 Panjiwani, Krish JR Abington 7:31.7 15:48.4  
281 Hegarty, John JR Milton 7:32.9 15:51.0  
282 Iannacone, Nico JR Norwell 7:36.9 15:59.5  
283 Anderson , Thomas JR Norton 7:44.7 16:15.8  
284 Kelly, Christopher JR Framingham 7:44.8 16:16.0  
285 Gordon, John JR Norwell 7:48.5 16:23.7  
286 Powderly, Thomas JR Watertown 7:49.4 16:25.6  
287 Mullane, Patrick JR Hanover 7:49.6 16:26.1  
288 Santoro, Tim JR King Philip 7:52.6 16:32.4  
289 Mahoney, Colin JR Oliver Ames 7:53.8 16:35.0  
290 Hardman, Harry JR Woburn 7:54.5 16:36.4  
291 McNally, Brett JR Rising Tide 8:00.8 16:49.6  
292 Yip, Eric SR Attleboro 8:00.8 16:49.7  
293 Lui, Brandon JR Norwell 8:01.8 16:51.7  
294 Morrow, Joseph JR Rising Tide 8:02.5 16:53.3  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Division 2 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:37 19:07 70 2 7 12 18 31 116  
2 1:37:36 19:31 88 8 13 16 25 26 42 56
3 1:43:02 20:36 219 4 38 46 59 72 80  
4 1:43:51 20:46 226 19 37 44 49 77 94 137
5 1:43:11 20:38 231 9 29 32 75 86 106 139
6 1:44:10 20:50 270 5 22 36 84 123 126 152
7 1:43:24 20:40 278 1 3 55 90 129 136  
8 1:46:13 21:14 280 39 48 54 61 78 85 104
9 1:45:11 21:02 287 6 23 68 70 120 134 135
10 1:46:08 21:13 296 27 34 62 81 92 108 133
11 1:46:18 21:15 299 17 57 64 66 95 96 111
12 1:46:42 21:20 315 14 43 47 79 132 149  
13 1:47:14 21:26 321 28 52 60 69 112 124 145
14 1:48:00 21:36 329 11 45 50 76 147 153  
15 1:47:01 21:24 335 15 30 91 99 100 119 122
16 1:48:09 21:37 356 10 35 83 87 141    
17 1:48:18 21:39 362 21 51 82 93 115 118  
18 1:48:50 21:46 368 33 71 73 74 117 146  
19 1:49:22 21:52 396 20 63 101 102 110 113 125
20 1:51:53 22:22 430 41 53 65 121 150    
21 1:52:43 22:32 500 88 97 103 105 107    
22 1:55:41 23:08 527 40 67 138 140 142    
23 1:58:04 23:36 531 24 58 144 151 154    
24 1:54:52 22:58 569 89 109 114 127 130 131  
25 2:02:30 24:30 672 98 128 143 148 155    
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Roffman, Sarah SR Littleton .3 17:57.4 1
2 Nobili, Madaket SR Nauset .3 18:00.8 2
3 Roffman, Kaitlyn SR Littleton .3 18:28.7 3
4 Grela, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy .3 18:31.5 4
5 Casaletto, Stephanie SR Austin Prep .3 18:34.6 5
6 McCann, Sydney SR Dennis-Yarmouth .3 18:37.9  
7 Hassman, Abby SR Foxborough .3 18:42.4 6
8 Ellard, Tara SR Nauset .3 18:44.5 7
9 Huth, Ellen JR Lenox Memorial .3 18:47.0 8
10 Campbell, Sophia SR Tyngsborough .3 18:47.6 9
11 Callahan, Jillian SR Plymouth South .3 18:54.3 10
12 Scott, Megan SR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 18:58.2 11
13 Johnson, Rachael SR Coyle & Cassidy .3 19:03.0  
14 Pranga, Rachel JR Nauset .3 19:06.3 12
15 Koufos, Emily SR Watertown .3 19:07.8  
16 McClain, Tessa SR Bromfield School .3 19:15.6  
17 Sorrentino, Magdalena SR Lenox Memorial .3 19:18.2 13
18 Doran, Isabelle SR Hopedale .3 19:21.8 14
19 Hafford, Michaela JR Millis .3 19:24.1  
20 Augustine, Kathryn SR Weston .3 19:26.5 15
21 Tenreiro , Abigail SR Seekonk .3 19:28.9  
22 Morrison, Tate SR Lenox Memorial .3 19:32.7 16
23 Sheedy, Elizabeth SR Norwell .3 19:34.1 17
24 Nobili, Izzy JR Nauset .3 19:36.6 18
25 von Conta, Phoebe SR Parker Charter Essential .3 19:38.7 19
26 Wilson, Jordan SR Medfield .3 19:45.4 20
27 Nee, Alyssa SR Hanover .3 19:50.2 21
28 Moskal, Julia SR Falmouth .3 19:55.0  
29 Weber, Margaret SR Austin Prep .3 19:56.1 22
30 Cherry, Catherine SR Marthas Vineyard .3 19:56.5  
31 Nelson, Lindsey SR Foxborough .3 19:56.7 23
32 Powderly, Elizabeth SR Watertown .3 19:57.5  
33 Wimberly, Elise SR Hull/Cohasset .3 19:58.0 24
34 Huth, Marion SR Lenox Memorial .3 19:59.1 25
35 Bachman, Ava FR Lenox Memorial .3 20:00.0 26
36 Allen, Maggie SR West Bridgewater .3 20:01.8 27
37 Duryea, Emily SR Sandwich .3 20:04.2  
38 Norton, Anna SR Ayer Shirley .3 20:04.8 28
39 Panneton, Lindsey SR Tyngsborough .3 20:06.9 29
40 silvestri, Molly SR Sandwich .3 20:07.1  
41 Lehman, Vivian SR Weston .3 20:07.4 30
42 Dowrey, Grace SR Blackstone-Millville .3 20:07.4  
43 Kelly, Ella JR Nauset .3 20:09.5 31
44 Campbell, Ella SO Tyngsborough .3 20:12.0 32
45 Williams, Maeve SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 20:15.5 33
46 McCarthy, Devyn SR West Bridgewater .3 20:16.0 34
47 Trombly, Megan SR Plymouth South .3 20:17.3 35
48 Kelly, Bridget SR Austin Prep .3 20:18.1 36
49 Coughlin, Carly SR Dennis-Yarmouth .3 20:22.7  
50 Korhonen, Riley SR Parker Charter Essential .3 20:23.7 37
51 Annese, Beth SR Ursuline Academy .3 20:27.0 38
52 Britt, Caitlin JR Dover-Sherborn .3 20:35.0 39
53 Mungeam, Keely SR Douglas .3 20:35.2 40
54 Bradley , Katie SR Norton .3 20:37.3 41
55 Najimy, Alice SR Lenox Memorial .3 20:39.7 42
56 Lourenco, Caitlin SR Somerset-Berkley .3 20:42.9  
57 Maurais, Carrie SR Hopedale .3 20:45.8 43
58 Odell, Sophie JR Parker Charter Essential .3 20:49.6 44
59 Scott, Kate SR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 20:50.5 45
60 McGrail, Natalie SR Ursuline Academy .3 20:51.7 46
61 Brunt, Katelynn JR Hopedale .3 20:52.4 47
62 White, Alexis SR Sutton .3 20:55.9  
63 Kinchla, Charlotte SR Dover-Sherborn .3 21:02.2 48
64 Young, Tegan SO Parker Charter Essential .3 21:03.2 49
65 Cavalcanti, Christie SR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 21:04.2 50
66 Wheeler, Audrey SR Hanover .3 21:04.5 51
67 Sheriff, Hayley SR Ayer Shirley .3 21:05.7 52
68 Delea, Hannah SR Norton .3 21:11.3 53
69 Fallon, Sophie SR Dover-Sherborn .3 21:11.6 54
70 Caldera, Gabriela SR Bishop Stang .3 21:15.5  
71 Morvay, Calli JR Littleton .3 21:15.8 55
72 Yee, Peggy SR Lenox Memorial .3 21:16.6 56
73 Weier, Tabitha JR Norwell .3 21:20.7 57
74 Mattey, Hannah SR Hull/Cohasset .3 21:20.9 58
75 Treseler, Catherine SR Ursuline Academy .3 21:22.4 59
76 Russell, Emily SR Ayer Shirley .3 21:24.0 60
77 Jamiel, Martene SR Dennis-Yarmouth .3 21:24.2  
78 Delaney, Kate SR Falmouth .3 21:27.0  
79 Rosbottom, Edie SR Dover-Sherborn .3 21:27.1 61
80 Mallon , Sara SR Seekonk .3 21:27.7  
81 Gallagher, Margaret JR Apponequet .3 21:28.3  
82 Kaprelian, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater .3 21:28.8 62
83 VanVoorhis, Alexa SR Coyle & Cassidy .3 21:29.9  
84 Drometer, Riley SR Medfield .3 21:29.9 63
85 Pithie, Isabel JR Norwell .3 21:31.5 64
86 Shea , Calie SR Norton .3 21:32.2 65
87 Wolf, Phoebe JR Norwell .3 21:32.2 66
88 Wall, Emma SR Douglas .3 21:33.4 67
89 Steele, Emily SR Foxborough .3 21:40.9 68
90 Hanley, Mairead SR Ayer Shirley .3 21:45.7 69
91 Yeomans, Nicole SR Foxborough .3 21:48.2 70
92 Noonan, Cailey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 21:48.9 71
93 Djusberg, Heddia SR Ursuline Academy .3 21:50.3 72
94 Fontes, Cassiana SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech .3 21:50.7  
95 Coyne, Katherine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 21:51.2 73
96 Bartlett, Tegan SR Norwood .3 21:52.7  
97 Kennedy, Kathryn SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 21:53.8 74
98 Headley, Atara SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech .3 21:53.9  
99 Flanagan, Mollie JR Tyngsborough .3 21:54.1 75
100 Ewan, Peyton JR Apponequet .3 21:54.8  
101 Williams, Lauren SO Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 21:55.1 76
102 Steigman, Madelaine SR Parker Charter Essential .3 21:56.2 77
103 Weden, Kelby SR Dover-Sherborn .3 21:57.7 78
104 Rozen, Katie SR Innovation Academy .3 21:57.8  
105 Casey, Michaela SR Hopedale .3 21:58.3 79
106 Sanders, Maddi SR Ursuline Academy .3 22:01.1 80
107 Kennon, Joie SR West Bridgewater .3 22:01.8 81
108 Taft, Kelly JR Hanover .3 22:05.0 82
109 Reynolds, Rebecca SR Innovation Academy .3 22:05.3  
110 Jones, Brianna SR Plymouth South .3 22:09.2 83
111 Mawn, Catherine SR Austin Prep .3 22:10.5 84
112 Chase, Kate SR Dover-Sherborn .3 22:10.9 85
113 Parent, Jenna SR Tyngsborough .3 22:11.6 86
114 Bochman, Mary Kate SR Plymouth South .3 22:12.4 87
115 Martins, Angelica SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 22:12.6 88
116 Mooney, Ava FR East Bridgewater .3 22:13.2 89
117 Orton, Hannah SR Littleton .3 22:15.1 90
118 Donnelly, Erin SR Norwood .3 22:18.2  
119 Pohl, Phoebe JR Weston .3 22:19.2 91
120 Sinasky, Charlotte JR West Bridgewater .3 22:19.9 92
121 Flynn, Erin SR Hanover .3 22:19.9 93
122 Plamondon, Riley SR Parker Charter Essential .3 22:20.2 94
123 Clifford, Lily SR Norwell .3 22:20.7 95
124 Mulvey, Mei Lin SR Norwell .3 22:22.1 96
125 McNaughton, Sara SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 22:23.0 97
126 Nelligan, Lauren SR Abington .3 22:27.9  
127 Dery, Margo SR Monomoy Regional .3 22:28.6 98
128 Stick, Madeline SR Weston .3 22:32.2 99
129 Walp, Kara SR Weston .3 22:36.5 100
130 Ashton, Amelia SR Medfield .3 22:37.6 101
131 Bass, Sophie SR Sturgis West Charter .3 22:37.7  
132 Terry, Anna SR Medfield .3 22:37.8 102
133 Alves, Megan SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 22:39.1 103
134 Ursitti, Amy SR Dover-Sherborn .3 22:41.2 104
135 Sylaj, Jessica SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 22:41.3 105
136 Garzon, Clarissa SR Fontbonne Academy .3 22:41.7  
137 Mazza, Grace SR Fontbonne Academy .3 22:45.2  
138 Vincent, Julie JR Tyngsborough .3 22:45.4 106
139 Masterson, Mary SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 22:47.6 107
140 Packard, Emily SR Sutton .3 22:49.6  
141 Mitcheson, Lauren JR West Bridgewater .3 22:51.1 108
142 Calixte, Alissa FR East Bridgewater .3 22:51.3 109
143 Bragg, Sarah SR Medfield .3 22:52.1 110
144 Twombly, Caroline SR Norwell .3 22:53.5 111
145 Husted, Isabel SR Sturgis West Charter .3 22:53.7  
146 Connors, Gwen FR Ayer Shirley .3 22:54.7 112
147 Royston, Ginny SR Medfield .3 22:54.8 113
148 Ferreria, Margaret SR East Bridgewater .3 22:58.6 114
149 Laprise, Jordanna SR Hanover .3 22:59.3 115
150 Brunelle, Hannah SR Nauset .3 22:59.9 116
151 Harootunian, Angelina SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 23:01.0 117
152 Doyle, Katherine SR Hanover .3 23:02.9 118
153 Joseph, Michele SR Weston .3 23:03.3 119
154 Hallal, Isabel SR Foxborough .3 23:03.7 120
155 Carroll, Haley SR Blackstone-Millville .3 23:05.0  
156 Nichols , Megan SR Norton .3 23:05.8 121
157 Wims, Haley SR Weston .3 23:07.0 122
158 Kenn, Madison SR Carver .3 23:07.5  
159 Nichols, Alexis SR Austin Prep .3 23:11.4 123
160 Cadogan, Katie SR Ayer Shirley .3 23:12.0 124
161 Kohler, Ella SR Medfield .3 23:12.5 125
162 Singh, Shefali SR Falmouth .3 23:13.6  
163 Hoffman, Elizabeth SR Austin Prep .3 23:13.8 126
164 Pudelka, Madeline SR Millis .3 23:14.9  
165 Bessette, Brooke SR East Bridgewater .3 23:16.6 127
166 Busha, Sarah SR Sutton .3 23:17.0  
167 Davock, Caroline SR Monomoy Regional .3 23:19.1 128
168 Feltus, Caitlin SR Littleton .3 23:28.0 129
169 Mitchell, Eve SR Sturgis West Charter .3 23:33.0  
170 McBirney, Lauren FR East Bridgewater .3 23:33.3 130
171 Schrader, Lucie SO East Bridgewater .3 23:43.5 131
172 Ramos, Celestina JR Hopedale .3 23:44.5 132
173 Garland, Julia SR Apponequet .3 23:48.0  
174 Hill, Sade SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech .3 23:51.0  
175 Bryant, Sarah SR West Bridgewater .3 23:52.2 133
176 Mellen, Julia SR Foxborough .3 23:57.2 134
177 Finn, Jill SR Foxborough .3 23:57.5 135
178 Ryzi, Tanya JR Littleton .3 24:10.8 136
179 Wanzer, Sophie SR Parker Charter Essential .3 24:11.3 137
180 Benedict, Allie SR Douglas .3 24:13.9 138
181 Hammerstone, Sarah SR Tyngsborough .3 24:19.4 139
182 Bartick, Lucy SR Wayland .3 24:28.7  
183 Hayes, Annie SR Douglas .3 24:35.4 140
184 Kearney, Kayleigh SR Plymouth South .3 24:36.6 141
185 Pasquintonio, Janie JR Millis .3 24:41.2  
186 Bolandrina, Lilly SR Douglas .3 24:44.2 142
187 Mitchell, Emma SR Monomoy Regional .3 24:52.4 143
188 de los Reyes, Julia SR Wayland .3 24:56.5  
189 Rantayo, Clarisse JR Sturgis West Charter .3 24:58.9  
190 MacGregor, Mia SR Hull/Cohasset .3 25:01.3 144
191 Hughes, Briae SR Keefe Technical .4 25:07.7  
192 Lopes, Eryca SR Ayer Shirley .4 25:08.8 145
193 Murray, Erin SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech .4 25:11.8  
194 Ewanich, Kelly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .4 25:11.9 146
195 Ramachandran, Asha SR Adv. Math and Science Academy .4 25:12.3 147
196 McIlvin, Emily SR Monomoy Regional .4 25:14.4 148
197 Cote, Hailey SR Hopedale .4 25:20.1 149
198 O'Brien , Abby SR Norton .4 25:27.0 150
199 Goode, Jessica SR Hull/Cohasset .4 25:35.4 151
200 O'rourke, natasha SR Austin Prep .4 25:53.2 152
201 Belcourt, Kandice SR Adv. Math and Science Academy .4 25:58.4 153
202 White, Charlotte SR Hull/Cohasset .4 26:09.4 154
203 Keomorokot, Amy JR Millis .4 26:29.0  
204 Tyldesley, Abbey SR Monomoy Regional .4 26:36.3 155
Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 2 Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ramos, Jordan JR Somerset-Berkley .3 20:43.2  
2 Cuthbert, Amber JR Marthas Vineyard .3 21:05.8  
3 Koeman, Hadley SR Whitinsville Christian .3 21:06.7  
4 Mula, Jordan SR Westwood .3 21:23.2  
5 Catalini, Chloe SR Sandwich .3 21:44.7  
6 Doyle, Chloe SO Lenox Memorial .3 21:49.3  
7 Whelpley, Jessica SR Sturgis East Charter .3 21:49.3  
8 Offley, McKenzie JR Somerset-Berkley .3 21:50.2  
9 Smith, Katy SR Sandwich .3 21:55.3  
10 Karch, Amanda SR Sandwich .3 21:55.8  
11 Lawton , Sarah SR City Wide Cross Country .3 22:03.1  
12 Scrimo, Jessie FR Lenox Memorial .3 22:03.7  
13 Sullivan, Olivia SR Dennis-Yarmouth .3 22:06.9  
14 Vara, Isabel JR Medfield .3 22:08.1  
15 Jernegan, Jocelyn SR Rising Tide .3 22:10.4  
16 Cericola, Adriana SR Dennis-Yarmouth .3 22:11.3  
17 Hurley, Molly SR Westwood .3 22:21.2  
18 Trudel, Joy SR Nauset .3 22:29.8  
19 Doyle, Colleen SR Dover-Sherborn .3 22:32.0  
20 Morgan, Breanna SR Medfield .3 22:32.3  
21 Moloney, Catherine SR Westwood .3 22:33.4  
22 Lesser, Emma SR Dover-Sherborn .3 22:41.7  
23 Barberio, Natasha SR Dover-Sherborn .3 22:42.2  
24 Witherell, Maddie SR Westwood .3 22:42.4  
25 Hastry, Emma SR Ursuline Academy .3 22:46.4  
26 Onanian, Lauren SR Westwood .3 22:47.5  
27 Hovey, Lila SR Dover-Sherborn .3 22:48.0  
28 Rzucidlo, Meg SR Sutton .3 22:50.6  
29 Conlon, Isabelle SR Lenox Memorial .3 22:52.4  
30 Doherty, Grace SR Dover-Sherborn .3 22:59.3  
31 Hazerjian, Celia SR Norwood .3 23:00.7  
32 Clarke, Delaney SR Dover-Sherborn .3 23:17.5  
33 Stephen, Iona SR Dover-Sherborn .3 23:23.0  
34 Holmes, Lauren SR Sturgis East Charter .3 23:25.1  
35 Noble, Margaret SR Westwood .3 23:29.6  
36 Gordon, Sam SR Nauset .3 23:31.8  
37 Brown, Kerianne SR Dover-Sherborn .3 23:35.0  
38 Beckman, Sophie SR Bromfield School .3 23:35.8  
39 Doherty, Morgan SR West Bridgewater .3 23:36.7  
40 DeMaio, Natalie SR Westwood .3 23:42.6  
41 Lewis, Caitlin SR Ursuline Academy .3 23:44.3  
42 Utti, Ness SR Falmouth .3 23:47.0  
43 Colligan, Quinn SR Whitinsville Christian .3 23:49.4  
44 Chen, Daqi/Jennifer SR Bishop Stang .3 23:50.9  
45 Belcher, Abaigael SR Westwood .3 23:51.2  
46 Brown, Hannah SR Weston .3 23:52.0  
47 Burress, Ellie SR Weston .3 23:53.7  
48 Adams, Allison JR West Bridgewater .3 23:54.3  
49 Abdi, Kamila SR City Wide Cross Country .3 23:57.3  
50 Mutchler, Juliana SR Hanover .3 23:59.7  
51 Lathrop, Livvy SR Weston .3 23:59.8  
52 Achab, Izzy SR Austin Prep .3 24:02.4  
53 Simonetta, Olivia SR Norwell .3 24:05.0  
54 Burke, Jessie SR Sutton .3 24:05.7  
55 Cronin, Lily SR Norwood .3 24:07.9  
56 Bain, Caleigh SR West Bridgewater .3 24:08.3  
57 Hayes, Jackie SR Ursuline Academy .3 24:08.8  
58 Crowell, Anna SR Nauset .3 24:10.3  
59 Bubencik, Emily SR Foxborough .3 24:11.0  
60 Pratt, Calli SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 24:12.1  
61 Yoest, Maggie SR Foxborough .3 24:13.4  
62 Campbell, Maura SR West Bridgewater .3 24:13.5  
63 Spooner, Emma SR West Bridgewater .3 24:13.7  
64 Zeyl, Anneke SR Whitinsville Christian .3 24:14.8  
65 Gamache, Lauren SR Lenox Memorial .3 24:17.1  
66 Gardner, Bailey JR East Bridgewater .3 24:20.8  
67 Gupta, Arya JR Austin Prep .3 24:21.1  
68 Moniz, Helen SR Medfield .3 24:21.9  
69 Basu, Sabine SR Weston .3 24:22.8  
70 Hurst, Vanessa SR West Bridgewater .3 24:27.0  
71 Munroe, Maggie SR Hanover .3 24:28.2  
72 Dutcher, Rachel SR East Bridgewater .3 24:31.8  
73 Rose, Bailey SR Nauset .3 24:34.8  
74 Kim, Emily SR Weston .3 24:38.0  
75 Bannister, Meghan JR Medfield .3 24:39.6  
76 McDonagh, Haley SR Norwood .3 24:41.6  
77 Harding, Shannon SR Foxborough .3 24:44.0  
78 Brown, Julia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 24:46.5  
79 Hilsabeck, Katherine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 24:47.0  
80 White, Emma JR Sturgis West Charter .3 24:47.4  
81 O'Neil, Suzanna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 24:47.7  
82 Gould, Stephanie JR Nauset .3 24:53.5  
83 Prentice, Rebecca SR Hanover .3 24:57.5  
84 Aslarus, Jackie SR Weston .3 24:58.2  
85 Cormier, Danielle SR Dover-Sherborn .3 24:58.6  
86 Viveiros, Elizabeth SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 24:59.5  
87 McGuire, Makenzie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 25:04.4  
88 O'Sullivan, Ryan SR Fontbonne Academy .4 25:09.0  
89 Winant, Mary SR Sutton .4 25:13.0  
90 Gelly, Lauren SR Hanover .4 25:21.6  
91 Gregg, Kristen SR Sturgis East Charter .4 25:25.8  
92 Wu, Yidi SR Marian .4 25:26.6  
93 Christian, Sara SR Abington .4 25:32.7  
94 Cummins, Molly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .4 25:41.8  
95 Dvorak, Angelina SR Falmouth .4 25:43.7  
96 Lawler, Andi SR Dighton-Rehoboth .4 25:45.5  
97 Foley, Julia SR Bromfield School .4 25:46.2  
98 Capone, Lucy SR Watertown .4 25:46.9  
99 Paulding, Casey SR Sturgis West Charter .4 25:48.5  
100 Hoey, Nora SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .4 25:50.2  
101 Brennan, Emma SR Fontbonne Academy .4 25:50.7  
102 Phillips, Hannah SR Foxborough .4 25:50.9  
103 Nickerson, Shaye SR Foxborough .4 25:52.4  
104 Palencia, Clarissa SR Marian .4 25:53.8  
105 Kelley, Eleni SR Hanover .4 25:55.3  
106 Katz, Charlie SR Dennis-Yarmouth .4 25:58.5  
107 Gomez, Domenica SR Lenox Memorial .4 25:59.8  
108 Perkins, Elizabeth SR West Bridgewater .4 26:00.3  
109 Walsh, Meghan SR Wayland .4 26:00.3  
110 Jenkins, Shannon SR Foxborough .4 26:02.4  
111 McGhee, Leah SR Somerset-Berkley .4 26:02.7  
112 Patten, Jill SR Hanover .4 26:13.3  
113 McNamara, Casey SR Ursuline Academy .4 26:17.6  
114 Cristiani, Amanda SR Fontbonne Academy .4 26:18.5  
115 Haley, Margaret SR Fontbonne Academy .4 26:19.6  
116 Bromage, Grace SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .4 26:31.9  
117 Fallon, Madeline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .4 26:36.4  
118 Donahue, Caroline SR Nauset .4 26:38.1  
119 Rose, Neely SR Nauset .4 26:38.2  
120 Kraus, Ellery SR Ursuline Academy .4 26:49.4  
121 Bisio, Caroline SR Norwell .4 26:50.8  
122 Jacobson, Jessica SR East Bridgewater .4 26:53.0  
123 Fitzgerald, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .4 26:59.0  
124 Whittington , Catherine SR Norton .4 27:00.1  
125 Carden, Alessandra SR Ursuline Academy .4 27:00.2  
126 Rowe, Alexandra SR Hull/Cohasset .4 27:01.5  
127 Taghian, Alexa SR Westwood .4 27:02.2  
128 DeAngelo, Libby SR West Bridgewater .4 27:08.2  
129 Cavanaro, Jane SR Hull/Cohasset .4 27:08.4  
130 Cote, Angela SR Sturgis West Charter .4 27:13.2  
131 Hulverson, Caroline SR Hull/Cohasset .4 27:27.5  
132 McLaughlin, Grace SR Sturgis East Charter .4 27:30.2  
133 Smith, Nadine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .4 27:45.3  
134 Gillis, Erin SR Ursuline Academy .4 27:49.4  
135 Solemoni, Lauren SR Somerset-Berkley .4 28:11.2  
136 Nallet, Emma SR Wayland .4 28:12.6  
137 Pina, Carla SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech .4 28:21.1  
138 Tisdale, Bella SR Lenox Memorial .4 28:40.7  
139 Hixson, Lane SR Hull/Cohasset .4 28:57.2  
140 Romain, Tracy SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech .4 29:03.5  
141 Taylor, Sarah SR Norwell .4 29:09.2  
142 Contreras, Andrea SR Hanover .4 29:27.4  
143 Mullane, Kayla SR Hanover .4 29:27.5  
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC 9th Grade Team Scores
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC 9th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dunbury, Nicole JR Brockton 5:54.4 12:24.2  
2 Bergman, Iris JR Concord-Carlisle 5:54.6 12:24.5  
3 Kerimo, Emma JR Concord-Carlisle 5:58.4 12:32.6  
4 White, Maeve JR North Quincy 6:01.1 12:38.3  
5 Jones, Olivia JR Hopkinton 6:01.9 12:39.9  
6 MvMahon, Vivian JR Brookline 6:03.1 12:42.4  
7 Pietrasiewicz , Isabella JR Norton 6:05.2 12:46.8  
8 Johnson, Nora JR Concord-Carlisle 6:06.3 12:49.2  
9 Beaudet, Olivia JR Norwood 6:14.9 13:07.2  
10 Bullock, Sarah JR Brockton 6:21.0 13:20.1  
11 Gannon, Madison JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:21.1 13:20.2  
12 Eberhardt, Heidi JR Beverly 6:26.4 13:31.3  
13 Acevedo, Lezly JR North Quincy 6:28.9 13:36.6  
14 Williams, Fiona JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:31.0 13:41.1  
15 Crocker, Isabelle JR King Philip 6:31.3 13:41.7  
16 Justicz, Helena JR Bromfield School 6:31.5 13:42.1  
17 Cole, Kacy JR Woburn 6:33.2 13:45.7  
18 Valcovic, Lily JR Taunton 6:33.4 13:46.1  
19 Davies, Claire SO Sandwich 6:33.8 13:47.0  
20 Sundstrom, Emma JR Duxbury 6:34.2 13:47.7  
21 Beckman, Hannah JR Bromfield School 6:35.3 13:50.2  
22 Nichol, Ella JR Concord-Carlisle 6:35.4 13:50.2  
23 Reardon, Meaghan JR Oliver Ames 6:35.4 13:50.3  
24 Sablak, Ellie JR Concord-Carlisle 6:35.7 13:50.8  
25 Hawkins , Sydney JR Franklin 6:36.0 13:51.6  
26 Ponte, Alex JR Westwood 6:37.7 13:55.1  
27 Lamson, Emma JR Mansfield 6:39.1 13:58.1  
28 Spiezio, Alyssa FR Hopedale 6:39.8 13:59.5  
29 DiPalma, Maddie JR Duxbury 6:40.5 14:01.0  
30 Fisher, Holly FR Bromfield School 6:40.7 14:01.4  
31 Squire, Molly FR Bromfield School 6:40.7 14:01.4  
32 LaFrancois, Sarah JR Norton 6:41.8 14:03.7  
33 Donohue, Samantha JR Brookline 6:42.0 14:04.1  
34 Wesemann, Eliza JR Brookline 6:42.0 14:04.2  
35 Dias, Olivia JR Taunton 6:42.2 14:04.6  
36 McCarthy, Kylie JR Beverly 6:43.6 14:07.6  
37 Fleming, Jessica JR Weymouth 6:45.6 14:11.8  
38 Warren, Sophia JR Marlborough 6:47.0 14:14.6  
39 Beal, Lillian JR Sturgis East Charter 6:48.4 14:17.7  
40 Blouin, Diana JR Attleboro 6:50.3 14:21.7  
41 Rickard , Julia JR Seekonk 6:51.7 14:24.5  
42 Sablak, Vera JR Concord-Carlisle 6:52.3 14:25.7  
43 Lucas, Alison JR Marlborough 6:52.5 14:26.1  
44 Karty, Rhea JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:55.6 14:32.7  
45 Narahara, Carolyn JR Reading 6:56.0 14:33.6  
46 Herndon, Cate JR Westwood 6:56.7 14:35.1  
47 Nicolas, Samantha JR Woburn 6:57.0 14:35.7  
48 Weber, Olivia JR Taunton 6:57.7 14:37.1  
49 Varao, Jessie JR Plymouth North 6:57.9 14:37.5  
50 Burnett, Amelia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:59.6 14:41.2  
51 Laroche, Gemma JR Bishop Stang 7:00.4 14:42.8  
52 Murphy, Brianna JR Bishop Feehan 7:00.5 14:43.0  
53 Kirshon, Amelia JR Norton 7:00.5 14:43.0  
54 Jacome, Vanessa JR Seekonk 7:01.3 14:44.6  
55 Mulvey, Erin JR Reading 7:01.4 14:44.8  
56 Solecki, Olivia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:01.5 14:45.2  
57 Korzeniowski, Ava JR Wayland 7:02.3 14:46.9  
58 Manuel, Abby JR Brookline 7:02.6 14:47.4  
59 Clark, Mia JR Dartmouth 7:03.4 14:49.0  
60 Gowell, Olivia JR Bishop Stang 7:03.7 14:49.8  
61 Tyler, Alyssa SO Barnstable 7:05.8 14:54.1  
62 Meyers, Gavriela JR Brookline 7:06.8 14:56.3  
63 Davis, Rachel JR Oliver Ames 7:07.1 14:56.9  
64 Porter, Laura JR Westwood 7:07.3 14:57.4  
65 Jussaume, Lindsey JR Bishop Feehan 7:07.5 14:57.7  
66 Guillemin, Julia JR Brookline 7:07.9 14:58.5  
67 Li, Margaret JR Sharon 7:08.8 15:00.3  
68 Lloyd, Emma JR Reading 7:09.2 15:01.2  
69 Taylor, Isabella SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:10.2 15:03.4  
70 Daley, Abigail JR Bishop Feehan 7:11.2 15:05.4  
71 Malone, Cayleigh JR Barnstable 7:11.4 15:05.8  
72 Leary , Cassidy JR Dartmouth 7:11.4 15:05.9  
73 Lu, Shaunna JR Westford Academy 7:12.5 15:08.2  
74 Chatman, Tamia JR Brockton 7:12.7 15:08.6  
75 Hollister, Penelope JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:13.7 15:10.7  
76 Brady , Sydney JR Franklin 7:14.8 15:13.1  
77 Boucher, Alyssa JR King Philip 7:15.4 15:14.2  
78 Coleman, Morgan JR Attleboro 7:15.6 15:14.7  
79 Clarke, Charlotte JR Walpole 7:17.0 15:17.7  
80 Arthur, Emily JR Natick 7:18.0 15:19.8  
81 Alexander, Olivia JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:18.6 15:21.0  
82 McNamara, Grace JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:19.1 15:22.1  
83 Byrne, Layla JR Woburn 7:19.7 15:23.3  
84 To, Kacie JR Weymouth 7:19.8 15:23.5  
85 Wright, Emily JR Bishop Feehan 7:20.0 15:24.0  
86 Lawrence, Mei Li JR Barnstable 7:20.3 15:24.7  
87 Culotta , Gemma JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:20.4 15:24.9  
88 King, Lily SO Ursuline Academy 7:20.6 15:25.2  
89 Ryan, Brigid FR Ursuline Academy 7:21.1 15:26.2  
90 Cavanaugh, Brooke JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:21.7 15:27.6  
91 Gearan, Emma JR Acton-Boxborough 7:22.1 15:28.4  
92 Pantano, Mia JR Reading 7:22.8 15:29.9  
93 Chatman, Tayla JR Brockton 7:23.5 15:31.2  
94 Smith, Laura JR Bishop Feehan 7:25.7 15:35.8  
95 Dooley, Maia SO Boston Latin School 7:26.4 15:37.4  
96 Najimy, Anna JR Lenox Memorial 7:26.4 15:37.4  
97 Jones, Audrey JR Westford Academy 7:26.9 15:38.4  
98 Morillo, Blanca JR Brookline 7:27.8 15:40.4  
99 Kelly, Caitlin SO Sandwich 7:28.2 15:41.2  
100 Cowan, Meredith JR Mansfield 7:29.8 15:44.6  
101 Nyhan, Laurel FR Boston Latin School 7:30.3 15:45.5  
102 Sunderland, Lyvia JR Bishop Feehan 7:30.3 15:45.7  
103 Davis, Anna JR Dover-Sherborn 7:30.4 15:45.8  
104 LeClaire , Hope JR Norton 7:34.3 15:54.0  
105 Jennifer , Scott JR Dartmouth 7:34.4 15:54.1  
106 Santiago, Jonaya JR New Bedford 7:34.8 15:55.0  
107 Mrowka , Sofia JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:35.3 15:56.0  
108 McDonald, Zoe JR Brockton 7:35.4 15:56.2  
109 Granara, Dana JR Reading 7:35.8 15:57.1  
110 Hennessey, Maggie JR Westwood 7:36.9 15:59.4  
111 Teitelbaum, Hallie JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:37.2 16:00.0  
112 Lyon, Eva JR Lenox Memorial 7:38.1 16:02.0  
113 Flanagan, Julia JR Oliver Ames 7:39.1 16:04.0  
114 Chronopolous, Paige JR Natick 7:39.5 16:04.9  
115 Flanagan, Caroline JR Hopkinton 7:39.7 16:05.4  
116 Rios , Fernanda JR Franklin 7:40.7 16:07.3  
117 Miller, Caroline JR Bishop Feehan 7:41.2 16:08.4  
118 Giesen, Penelope JR Dover-Sherborn 7:42.8 16:11.8  
119 Charneski, Avery JR Dover-Sherborn 7:42.8 16:11.8  
120 Rowlands, Brianna JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:44.1 16:14.5  
121 Nadia, Abouchanad JR New Bedford 7:44.1 16:14.7  
122 Staheli, Vivian JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:45.9 16:18.3  
123 Milne, Ella JR West Bridgewater 7:46.8 16:20.2  
124 Moran, Natalie FR Ursuline Academy 7:46.9 16:20.3  
125 Markey, Julia JR Hopkinton 7:47.0 16:20.6  
126 Murphy, Julianna JR Westwood 7:48.1 16:22.9  
127 Siders, Jenna JR Franklin 7:48.7 16:24.2  
128 Evans, Ella JR Ursuline Academy 7:49.8 16:26.5  
129 Murphy, Abigail JR Lenox Memorial 7:50.9 16:28.8  
130 Mallegol, Charlotte JR Duxbury 7:51.1 16:29.3  
131 Delvecchio, Sofia JR King Philip 7:51.3 16:29.6  
132 Bock, Katie JR Oliver Ames 7:51.7 16:30.5  
133 Erickson, Irene SO Hopedale 7:52.5 16:32.2  
134 Petraglia, Emma JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:53.0 16:33.3  
135 King, Emma JR Acton-Boxborough 7:53.7 16:34.7  
136 Chiou, Hannah JR Bromfield School 7:53.9 16:35.1  
137 Maloney, Laura JR Norwood 7:54.5 16:36.4  
138 Charneski, Evan JR Dover-Sherborn 7:55.5 16:38.6  
139 Codey, Jenna JR Lenox Memorial 7:55.6 16:38.7  
140 Nardone, Jocelyn JR Norton 7:59.1 16:46.1  
141 Souza, Hayley JR Dartmouth 7:59.2 16:46.2  
142 Hubbe, Helena JR Hopkinton 7:59.7 16:47.4  
143 Major, Ashley JR Brockton 7:59.7 16:47.4  
144 Lagan, Isabella JR Natick 8:03.8 16:55.8  
145 Marchese , Kimberly JR Franklin 8:07.4 17:03.6  
146 Pineau, Olivia JR Reading 8:07.5 17:03.6  
147 McCaffrey, Erin JR Franklin 8:08.1 17:05.0  
148 McCormick, Kate JR Oliver Ames 8:08.5 17:05.9  
149 Sykes, Margaret JR Marthas Vineyard 8:08.9 17:06.6  
150 Pasquantonio, Caroline JR King Philip 8:09.1 17:07.1  
151 Johnston, Abigail JR Fontbonne Academy 8:09.2 17:07.2  
152 Norhia, Sargam JR Acton-Boxborough 8:09.2 17:07.3  
153 Barnes, Caitlin JR Hopkinton 8:10.6 17:10.2  
154 Parker, Christine JR Franklin 8:11.0 17:11.1  
155 Rencourt , Delia JR Seekonk 8:11.7 17:12.6  
156 Bharathan, Amirtha JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:13.9 17:17.1  
157 Javed, Maleeha JR Wayland 8:17.3 17:24.2  
158 Hoopes, Jaelin JR Wayland 8:17.4 17:24.4  
159 Wang, Aiyi SO Bromfield School 8:21.6 17:33.3  
160 Oliveira, Victoria JR New Bedford 8:23.0 17:36.3  
161 Sousa, Kaleigh JR New Bedford 8:23.0 17:36.3  
162 Jones, Sophie JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:26.2 17:43.0  
163 Le, Jasmine JR Brockton 8:26.3 17:43.2  
164 Mathews, Evelyn JR Norwood 8:26.4 17:43.3  
165 Wambold, Cecily JR Milton 8:27.4 17:45.4  
166 Matondi, Isabella JR Milford 8:29.7 17:50.3  
167 Noonan, Abigail JR Sturgis West Charter 8:30.9 17:52.8  
168 Munhnik, Auden JR Beverly 8:34.7 18:00.8  
169 Anderson , Orla JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:36.2 18:04.0  
170 Melley, Erin JR Ursuline Academy 8:40.8 18:13.6  
171 Nieves, Lara JR Beverly 8:42.4 18:17.1  
172 Canuel, Julia JR Somerset-Berkley 8:43.7 18:19.7  
173 Kehoe, Emma JR Reading 8:44.0 18:20.4  
174 Eyma, Cassandra JR Somerset-Berkley 8:46.4 18:25.3  
175 Fraser, Abby JR Westfield 8:47.0 18:26.7  
176 Cashman, Elizabeth JR West Bridgewater 9:00.5 18:55.0  
177 Silverman, Brittany JR Milford 9:03.3 19:00.9  
178 Liliang, Susan JR New Bedford 9:04.4 19:03.3  
179 Odell, Maura JR Abington 9:10.1 19:15.2  
180 Kelley, Samantha JR Abington 9:23.4 19:43.0  
181 Lemus, Ashley JR Framingham 9:29.3 19:55.4  
182 Victorino, Anna Luiza JR Sturgis West Charter 9:34.8 20:07.1  
Mixed 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman B R Division 1 & 2 Team Scores
Mixed 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman B R Division 1 & 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gorman, AJ SO Whitinsville Christian 5:48.8 12:12.5  
2 Thornton, Malcolm SO Bromfield School 6:01.0 12:38.0  
3 Tower, Jake SO Hopedale 6:05.1 12:46.6  
4 Ames, Eric SO West Bridgewater 6:09.7 12:56.4  
5 Briggs-Adams, Dallas JR Bromfield School 6:11.6 13:00.3  
6 Edmunds, Mack JR Saint John's 6:13.2 13:03.7  
7 Nash, Declan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:14.3 13:06.0  
8 Madison, Tucker FR Bromfield School 6:15.0 13:07.4  
9 Faath, Anthony SO Hopedale 6:16.2 13:10.0  
10 Dressler, James SO Hopedale 6:21.2 13:20.4  
11 Shah, Hassan SO Blackstone-Millville 6:24.5 13:27.5  
12 Crowley, Jack SO Whitinsville Christian 6:26.2 13:30.9  
13 Irwin, Hunter JR Taunton 6:27.1 13:32.9  
14 Atsalis, George SO Barnstable 6:28.2 13:35.1  
15 Singer, Jeremiah SO Barnstable 6:29.1 13:37.0  
16 Reilly, Finn JR Hopedale 6:29.6 13:38.0  
17 Mainer-Smith, Nia SO Taunton 6:30.0 13:39.0  
18 Cuypers, Luke JR Concord-Carlisle 6:30.2 13:39.4  
19 Chantre, Jake SO Taunton 6:32.2 13:43.5  
20 Schoenberg, Zach SO Bromfield School 6:32.3 13:43.7  
21 Russo, Nicholas SO Bromfield School 6:34.0 13:47.4  
22 Goodwin, Ryan SO West Bridgewater 6:35.8 13:51.2  
23 Walsh, Kevin JR Saint John's 6:36.0 13:51.6  
24 Iverson, Julian SO Bromfield School 6:37.5 13:54.7  
25 OBrien, Alex JR Groton-Dunstable 6:39.8 13:59.6  
26 Russell, Jacob SO Hopedale 6:40.4 14:00.7  
27 Fahey, Dylan JR Wakefield 6:40.6 14:01.2  
28 Schurter, David JR Wakefield 6:40.8 14:01.7  
29 Long, Aidan SO Bromfield School 6:42.0 14:04.2  
30 Bellan, Claudia FR Blackstone-Millville 6:42.6 14:05.3  
31 DeBoer, Benjamin FR Hopedale 6:44.0 14:08.2  
32 Peirce, Josh JR Concord-Carlisle 6:44.8 14:10.0  
33 Pierce, Robert JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:46.4 14:13.3  
34 Oliveira, Zachary JR Taunton 6:49.1 14:19.2  
35 Irza-Leggat, Charles JR Concord-Carlisle 6:49.2 14:19.2  
36 North, Jay SO Parker Charter Essential 6:54.0 14:29.3  
37 Ferriera, Nick JR Groton-Dunstable 6:55.5 14:32.5  
38 Anderson, Ryan JR Saint John's 6:55.6 14:32.6  
39 Soderman, Carl FR Parker Charter Essential 6:55.9 14:33.3  
40 Skafidas, Dimitri JR Saint John's 6:56.2 14:34.0  
41 O'Grady, Brandon JR Stoughton 6:57.1 14:35.8  
42 Fraga, Dylan JR Taunton 6:58.1 14:38.0  
43 Fagundes, Owen JR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:00.7 14:43.4  
44 Xiong, Jason JR Sharon 7:01.4 14:44.9  
45 Piscitello, Anthony JR Sharon 7:01.8 14:45.7  
46 Silvia, Lucas JR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:02.3 14:46.8  
47 Richman, Sawyer FR Rising Tide 7:05.2 14:52.8  
48 Darien, Isaac JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:05.3 14:53.0  
49 Melito-Santos, Kaicey SO Taunton 7:06.1 14:54.8  
50 Botelho, Colin SO Taunton 7:06.8 14:56.2  
51 Duarte, Jaycee SO Taunton 7:08.4 14:59.5  
52 Lyons, Savannah JR Plymouth South 7:08.4 14:59.6  
53 Gray, Thomas JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:10.9 15:04.9  
54 McCauley, Lucas SO Barnstable 7:12.8 15:08.8  
55 Wilson, Kevin SO Hopedale 7:13.6 15:10.6  
56 Kaprelian, Evan FR West Bridgewater 7:14.0 15:11.3  
57 Hayes, Matthew FR Hopedale 7:15.5 15:14.6  
58 Aldrich, Avery SO Hopedale 7:16.1 15:15.7  
59 Sawyer, Henry FR Parker Charter Essential 7:16.4 15:16.5  
60 Stahili, Jackson FR Hopedale 7:17.1 15:17.8  
61 Hensley, Cervate SO New Bedford 7:17.5 15:18.6  
62 DeHoratius, William JR Saint John's 7:17.8 15:19.2  
63 Blake, Kevin JR Lenox Memorial 7:19.0 15:21.9  
64 Michel, Thomas JR Saint John's 7:20.0 15:23.9  
65 Leonard, Cole JR Hopedale 7:20.2 15:24.4  
66 Sheldon, Andrew SO Parker Charter Essential 7:20.8 15:25.7  
67 Dow, Jonathan SO Hopedale 7:20.9 15:25.9  
68 Cote, Tyler SO West Bridgewater 7:21.4 15:26.9  
69 Perez, Alina JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:21.6 15:27.3  
70 Rego, Alec SO Taunton 7:23.2 15:30.6  
71 Nunes, Jacob JR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:23.7 15:31.7  
72 Yee, Dylan FR West Bridgewater 7:24.0 15:32.4  
73 McNeeley, Christian FR Rising Tide 7:30.4 15:45.8  
74 Lehmann, Matt JR Concord-Carlisle 7:30.4 15:45.8  
75 Harmer, Colin JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:30.7 15:46.5  
76 Arseneau, Mitchell FR Lenox Memorial 7:33.3 15:51.8  
77 Pierpont, Nathalie SO Parker Charter Essential 7:33.9 15:53.1  
78 Ayotte, Brad FR Parker Charter Essential 7:35.0 15:55.5  
79 Gallivan, Brendan FR West Bridgewater 7:35.8 15:57.0  
80 Whittemore, Jessica SO West Bridgewater 7:38.1 16:02.0  
81 Curtin, Natalie JR Plymouth North 7:39.0 16:03.8  
82 McCarthy, Aiden JR Whitman-Hanson 7:40.2 16:06.3  
83 Morse, Christopher SO Taunton 7:40.5 16:07.1  
84 Haley, Isabella SO Barnstable 7:40.6 16:07.2  
85 Flynn, Michael JR New Bedford 7:40.8 16:07.7  
86 Nessralla, Lauren JR Plymouth North 7:41.7 16:09.6  
87 Raser, Georgia FR Lenox Memorial 7:41.9 16:09.9  
88 Huseni, Zuhayr JR Concord-Carlisle 7:42.0 16:10.1  
89 Ingalls, Spencer JR Lenox Memorial 7:45.7 16:18.0  
90 Kruszyna, Jonah SR Lenox Memorial 7:46.5 16:19.6  
91 Beady, Samantha SO West Bridgewater 7:47.5 16:21.7  
92 Rios, Gabriella SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:48.7 16:24.1  
93 Reddy, Shashank JR Sharon 7:52.8 16:32.9  
94 Wing, Samantha JR Hanover 7:54.2 16:35.7  
95 Rayhaam, Saaim JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:54.6 16:36.5  
96 Baumann, Julia SO Lenox Memorial 7:55.7 16:38.9  
97 Mehmood, Talha JR Hanover 7:57.1 16:41.8  
98 Patel, Akash JR Stoughton 7:57.4 16:42.5  
99 Stringer, Kora SO Barnstable 7:58.3 16:44.4  
100 Albert, Lanie JR Westwood 7:58.5 16:44.8  
101 Hill, Carter SO Parker Charter Essential 7:59.3 16:46.4  
102 Crowley, Conner JR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:00.6 16:49.1  
103 Decker, Max FR Parker Charter Essential 8:03.5 16:55.3  
104 Dooley, Emma FR Ursuline Academy 8:05.3 16:59.2  
105 Wilk, Sydney FR Lenox Memorial 8:06.2 17:01.0  
106 Jackson, Juliana SO Ursuline Academy 8:07.6 17:03.9  
107 Jackson, Erin SO Taunton 8:08.7 17:06.2  
108 Vargas, Jolie JR Barnstable 8:10.9 17:10.8  
109 Iolli, Lauren SO Taunton 8:11.9 17:13.0  
110 Cabral , Serena JR Seekonk 8:12.5 17:14.3  
111 Rowe, Keith JR Brockton 8:16.1 17:21.8  
112 Mullins, Regan SO West Bridgewater 8:18.8 17:27.3  
113 Valle, Owen FR Parker Charter Essential 8:19.0 17:27.8  
114 Howze, Shawn JR Stoughton 8:22.4 17:35.0  
115 Lemaire, Tatum SO Taunton 8:22.6 17:35.4  
116 Rose, Makayla JR Barnstable 8:24.4 17:39.2  
117 Nunnery, William JR Hanover 8:28.7 17:48.3  
118 Fournier , Nathan JR Seekonk 8:29.3 17:49.5  
119 Niedermeier, Autumn JR Parker Charter Essential 8:29.6 17:50.1  
120 Podsiadlo, Jacob JR Groton-Dunstable 8:30.5 17:52.0  
121 Bedard, Grace FR Parker Charter Essential 8:31.9 17:54.9  
122 Manning, Paul JR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:34.4 18:00.1  
123 Spagone, Haley SO Barnstable 8:35.2 18:01.9  
124 Rappaport, Declan JR Hanover 8:40.0 18:11.9  
125 Royce, Audrey SO Barnstable 8:40.0 18:11.9  
126 Russo, Graham SO West Bridgewater 8:43.4 18:19.1  
127 Fox, Stella JR Westwood 8:51.9 18:36.9  
128 Coveney, Madison JR Plymouth North 8:54.8 18:43.1  
129 McNaughton, Duncan SO Carver 8:55.1 18:43.7  
130 Lasbury-Casey, Owen JR Mansfield 9:06.8 19:08.3  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Division 1 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:34:39 18:55 100 5 11 20 29 35 40 90
2 1:34:46 18:57 101 6 13 21 22 39 53 79
3 1:34:03 18:48 104 2 7 16 17 62 67 89
4 1:34:44 18:56 113 3 8 23 33 46 118 152
5 1:35:17 19:03 179 1 25 44 51 58 73 114
6 1:37:49 19:33 229 19 30 43 54 83 110 142
6 1:37:34 19:30 229 10 14 36 61 108 117 193
8 1:37:44 19:32 231 9 31 50 55 86 149 232
9 1:38:34 19:42 260 15 26 60 78 81 84  
10 1:39:28 19:53 330 18 24 52 96 140 160 180
11 1:40:03 20:00 336 28 48 64 95 101 165 178
12 1:40:28 20:05 350 27 59 70 92 102 124  
13 1:40:40 20:08 371 38 57 66 80 130 151 188
14 1:40:29 20:05 375 4 68 75 100 128 129 168
15 1:41:34 20:18 433 32 56 65 136 144 154 177
16 1:42:27 20:29 443 71 77 93 99 103 115 162
17 1:42:05 20:25 474 12 98 111 121 132 171 176
18 1:42:16 20:27 476 41 49 104 137 145 170 173
19 1:42:27 20:29 490 37 42 105 143 163 197 206
20 1:43:50 20:46 546 72 94 112 120 148 158 224
21 1:44:04 20:48 570 85 91 116 123 155 201 211
22 1:44:47 20:57 630 34 107 127 175 187 228 230
23 1:46:07 21:13 705 63 119 167 172 184    
23 1:46:44 21:20 705 76 87 153 179 210 231 242
25 1:46:56 21:23 723 45 97 181 191 209 213  
26 1:46:43 21:20 731 113 133 134 156 195 214 220
27 1:47:12 21:26 746 74 131 157 186 198 229 233
28 1:46:57 21:23 750 82 147 164 174 183 185 192
29 1:47:33 21:30 752 47 106 190 194 215 217  
30 1:47:22 21:28 759 69 159 166 169 196 204  
31 1:47:19 21:27 774 122 135 146 182 189    
32 1:49:24 21:52 841 109 139 161 207 225 249  
33 1:50:17 22:03 867 88 138 203 212 226 235 237
34 1:51:52 22:22 925 125 141 202 216 241    
35 1:54:12 22:50 1061 199 200 218 221 223 247 248
36 1:56:13 23:14 1070 126 227 238 239 240    
37 1:56:36 23:19 1077 150 205 234 243 245    
38 1:57:15 23:27 1129 208 219 222 236 244 246  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Connolly, Grace SR Natick .3 17:14.0 1
2 Mitchell, Bridget SR Milton .3 17:47.3 2
3 Donahue, Margaret SR Wellesley .3 18:06.1 3
4 Gavish, Einat SR Newton North .3 18:22.2  
5 Barry, Caroline SR Newton South .3 18:22.4 4
6 Sessa, Rachel SR Tewksbury .3 18:23.2 5
7 James, Rebekah SR Shepherd Hill .3 18:28.8 6
8 O'Leary, Elise SR Milton .3 18:37.2 7
9 Andrews, Loren SR Wellesley .3 18:40.2 8
10 Hurley, Ali SR Woburn .3 18:40.6 9
11 Walker, Ashley SR Westwood .3 18:42.0 10
12 Paige, Makayla JR Tewksbury .3 18:42.9 11
13 DeFreitas, Sophie SR Lincoln-Sudbury .3 18:43.6 12
14 Lawrence, Gabrielle SR Shepherd Hill .3 18:44.0 13
15 Conant, Sarah SR Westwood .3 18:45.8 14
16 Falla, Jamie SR Wachusett .3 18:49.6 15
17 Connelly, Genevieve SR Milton .3 18:49.7 16
18 Affanato, Ella SR Milton .3 18:51.6 17
19 Reichheld, Sarah SR Concord-Carlisle .3 18:53.5 18
20 Doherty, Hannah SR Billerica .3 18:57.3 19
21 Foley, Ashley SR Beverly .3 18:58.1  
22 Ostertag, Meghan SR Tewksbury .3 18:58.5 20
23 Duke, Helena JR Shepherd Hill .3 19:02.8 21
24 Gunsalus, Christina JR Shepherd Hill .3 19:03.2 22
25 Ulian, Bridget SR Wellesley .3 19:05.8 23
26 Laurent, Eline SR Concord-Carlisle .3 19:06.3 24
27 Forde, Emma JR Natick .3 19:06.7 25
28 Falla, Bailie SR Wachusett .3 19:06.7 26
29 Cass, Katie SR Duxbury .3 19:08.4  
30 Marshall, Elizabeth SR Plymouth North .3 19:10.7  
31 Costa, Mia JR Walpole .3 19:11.0 27
32 Gooley, Schuyler SR Hopkinton .3 19:11.4 28
33 O'Leary, Holly SR Tewksbury .3 19:12.0 29
34 Anderson, Nicole SR Billerica .3 19:15.4 30
35 Madden, Kaci SR Woburn .3 19:16.1 31
36 Yount, Mary SR Northampton .3 19:18.0 32
37 Hershelman, Julia SR Wellesley .3 19:19.1 33
38 Pease, Katelyn SR Boston Latin School .3 19:21.1 34
39 Robinson, Lily SR Tewksbury .3 19:22.8 35
40 Harte, Emma SR Westwood .3 19:23.5 36
41 O'Hara, Grace SR Andover .3 19:23.6 37
42 Tormey, Sarah SR Pembroke .3 19:25.5 38
43 Whitehead, Emma SR Shepherd Hill .3 19:27.9 39
44 Clark, McKenzie SR Tewksbury .3 19:27.9 40
45 Clermont, Nicole SR Franklin .3 19:28.5 41
46 Solari, Natalie SR Newton North .3 19:29.0  
47 Cain, Sarah SR Andover .3 19:30.8 42
48 Maffeo, Sam SR Billerica .3 19:31.2 43
49 Dougherty, Mary JR Natick .3 19:31.9 44
50 Norve, Nicole SR Whitman-Hanson .3 19:33.2 45
51 Bannon, Nora SR Wellesley .3 19:33.2 46
52 Dunne, Tatiana SR Barnstable .3 19:33.8 47
53 Fischer, Abigail SR Hopkinton .3 19:34.5 48
54 Hartnett, Kate SR Franklin .3 19:35.4 49
55 Galvin, Mackenzie SR Woburn .3 19:37.0 50
56 Connolly, Kate JR Natick .3 19:38.0 51
57 Su, Ellen SR Concord-Carlisle .3 19:39.7 52
58 Sullivan, Emma SR Shepherd Hill .3 19:40.1 53
59 Burns, Sarah SR Billerica .3 19:41.3 54
60 Doherty, Maura SR Woburn .3 19:44.2 55
61 Ingmann, Rosie SR Northampton .3 19:46.1 56
62 Coyle, Aly SR Pembroke .3 19:46.8 57
63 Girard, Genna SR Natick .3 19:46.9 58
64 McGrath, Caroline SR Walpole .3 19:52.8 59
65 Burnham, Maggie SR Wachusett .3 19:53.6 60
66 Murphy, Abby SR North Quincy .3 19:55.5  
67 Pickard, Bridget SR Westwood .3 19:58.1 61
68 Sullivan, Grace SR Milton .3 19:58.1 62
69 Forrester, Kirsten SR Acton-Boxborough .3 19:58.4 63
70 Stilwell, Jane SR Hopkinton .3 20:03.2 64
71 Yount, Emma SR Northampton .3 20:03.4 65
72 Oberman, Abby JR Pembroke .3 20:03.6 66
73 Corcoran, Clodagh SR Milton .3 20:05.0 67
74 Sonderling, Aria SR Newton South .3 20:11.8 68
75 LoVuolo, Sofia JR Marshfield .3 20:12.6 69
76 Barry, Colleen SR Walpole .3 20:12.9 70
77 Dodge, Phoebe SR Bishop Feehan .3 20:13.1 71
78 Gillooly, Reagan SR Shrewsbury .3 20:14.7 72
79 Edwards, Paige SR Natick .3 20:14.9 73
80 Johnson, Emma SR Reading .3 20:16.3 74
81 Fraser, Hannah SR Newton South .3 20:16.9 75
82 Kearns, Christiana SR Marlborough .3 20:19.3 76
83 Magill, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan .3 20:20.6 77
84 Steele, Brianna SR Wachusett .3 20:21.1 78
85 Clark, Kasey SR Shepherd Hill .3 20:21.5 79
86 PIzzi, Sophia JR Pembroke .3 20:23.2 80
87 Peto, Allison SR Wachusett .3 20:23.5 81
88 Tantillo, Brianna SR Weymouth .3 20:24.7 82
89 Diorio, Sydney SR Billerica .3 20:24.9 83
90 Engle, Dominique SR Wachusett .3 20:25.2 84
91 Hiltunen, Devin SR North Quincy .3 20:25.9  
92 Corcoran, Mary SR Brookline .3 20:26.1 85
93 Lake, Sabrina SR Woburn .3 20:26.4 86
94 Bass, Noelle SR Marlborough .3 20:26.6 87
95 Quinn, Erin SR King Philip .3 20:27.9 88
96 Schewe, Emme SR Milton .3 20:28.2 89
97 Veits, Devyn SR Tewksbury .3 20:28.5 90
98 Percy, Rachel SR Brookline .3 20:29.4 91
99 Dentremont, Danielle JR Walpole .3 20:31.4 92
100 Riley, Margaret SR Mansfield .3 20:33.5  
101 Arruda, Sophia JR Bishop Feehan .3 20:33.8 93
102 LaChapelle, Brenna SR Shrewsbury .3 20:34.7 94
103 Gooley, Rachel SR Hopkinton .3 20:35.2 95
104 Jin, Lucy SR Concord-Carlisle .3 20:35.8 96
105 Cosgrave, Julia SR Whitman-Hanson .3 20:38.1 97
106 Trecker, Anna SR Lincoln-Sudbury .3 20:38.2 98
107 Saba, Madison SR Bishop Feehan .3 20:39.1 99
108 Kim, Helen SR Newton South .3 20:39.4 100
109 Wade, Elena SR Hopkinton .3 20:39.4 101
110 Whearty, Leah SR Walpole .3 20:40.3 102
111 Dextradeur, Natalie SR Bishop Feehan .3 20:40.7 103
112 Cummings, Brianna SR Franklin .3 20:42.1 104
113 Griffin, Emma SR Andover .3 20:42.1 105
114 Guimond, Leanne SR Barnstable .3 20:43.0 106
115 Sheets, Mia SR Boston Latin School .3 20:44.3 107
116 Walsh, Mairead SR Westwood .3 20:45.1 108
117 Lhandon, Jamyang SR Attleboro .3 20:45.1 109
118 Mace, Kayley SR Billerica .3 20:46.1 110
119 Cohen, Emily SR Lincoln-Sudbury .3 20:46.8 111
120 McNamara, Colleen SR Shrewsbury .3 20:47.8 112
121 Morrison, Anna SR Sharon .3 20:48.0 113
122 Williams, Caroline SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin .3 20:48.5  
123 Fleming, Caroline SR Natick .3 20:48.7 114
124 Parkinson, Elizabeth SR Bishop Feehan .3 20:48.8 115
125 Williams, Dafna SR Brookline .3 20:50.2 116
126 Murphy, Jamie SR Westwood .3 20:51.1 117
127 Maggioni, Isabelle SR Wellesley .3 20:51.3 118
128 Sedler, Nicole SR Acton-Boxborough .3 20:52.1 119
129 McNamara, Maura SR Shrewsbury .3 20:53.0 120
130 Bannerman, Sophie SR Lincoln-Sudbury .3 20:53.2 121
131 Hall, Rachel SR Westford Academy .3 20:54.0 122
132 Kaplan, Caroline SR Brookline .3 20:54.0 123
133 Ganshirt, Lindsey SR Walpole .3 20:54.1 124
134 Rondeau, Jocelyn SR South Hadley .3 20:54.7 125
135 Chong, Gabriela SR Milford .3 20:54.9 126
136 DoerreTorres, Valentina SR Boston Latin School .3 20:58.4 127
137 Bulczynski, Emily SR Newton South .3 20:59.0 128
138 Mozhgani, Nikta SR Newton South .3 20:59.9 129
139 Farrell, Sophie SR Pembroke .3 21:01.2 130
140 Hagan, Julia SR Reading .3 21:03.0 131
141 Salvesen-Quinn, Birgitta SR Lincoln-Sudbury .3 21:04.0 132
142 Brown, Ella SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin .3 21:06.4  
143 Gieg, Maria SR Sharon .3 21:07.1 133
144 Dudziak, Juliana SR Sharon .3 21:08.5 134
145 Curtin, Gracie SR Plymouth North .3 21:09.2  
146 Chevalier, Jessica SR Westford Academy .3 21:09.5 135
147 Ryder, Kaitlyn SR Plymouth North .3 21:10.2  
148 Etzel, Maddie SR Northampton .3 21:11.1 136
149 Walbert, Katrina SR Franklin .3 21:11.8 137
150 Sitarski, Nina SR King Philip .3 21:11.9 138
151 Oliva, Luisa SR Attleboro .3 21:12.6 139
152 Stevens, Lousia SR Concord-Carlisle .3 21:13.7 140
153 Grochowalski, Emily SR South Hadley .3 21:13.9 141
154 Sullivan, Danielle SR Billerica .3 21:14.8 142
155 Fisher, Delaney SR Andover .3 21:15.9 143
156 Forman, Saraphina JR Northampton .3 21:16.1 144
157 Hyacinthe, Sydnee JR Stoughton .3 21:18.4  
158 Gutkowski, Ella SR Franklin .3 21:18.8 145
159 Turcott, Carrie SR Westford Academy .3 21:18.9 146
160 Soule, Sara SR Weymouth .3 21:19.4 147
161 Fay, Julianne SR Shrewsbury .3 21:20.4 148
162 O'Brien, Lindsey SR Woburn .3 21:22.2 149
163 Fernandes, Marlice SR Brockton .3 21:23.1 150
164 Chillcott, Tess SR Pembroke .3 21:23.2 151
165 Epstein, Ana-Natalia SR Wellesley .3 21:23.8 152
166 Vilensly, Amanda SR Marlborough .3 21:23.8 153
167 Andrew, Naomi JR Northampton .3 21:23.9 154
168 Pertel, Clarice SR Brookline .3 21:25.3 155
169 Boxerman, Eliana SR Sharon .3 21:26.1 156
170 Doyle, Sarah SR Mansfield .3 21:26.5  
171 Casarano, Alexandria SR Reading .3 21:26.8 157
172 Southard, Katie SR Shrewsbury .3 21:31.0 158
173 Naganuma-Carreras, Julia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin .3 21:31.1  
174 Hitchcock, Cayden JR Marshfield .3 21:32.6 159
175 Blake, Maggie SR Concord-Carlisle .3 21:32.9 160
176 Wildrick, MacKenzie SR Attleboro .3 21:33.8 161
177 Killion, Ayla SR Bishop Feehan .3 21:35.3 162
178 Ngo, Marianne SR Andover .3 21:35.5 163
179 Glavin, Julie SR Weymouth .3 21:36.5 164
180 Dembinski, Emily SR Hopkinton .3 21:36.8 165
181 Pifer, Gillian SR Marshfield .3 21:36.9 166
182 Flaum, Margaret SR Acton-Boxborough .3 21:36.9 167
183 Spingarn, Abi SR Newton South .3 21:37.5 168
184 Buonora, Valeree SR Mansfield .3 21:40.7  
185 Penney, Ruth JR Marshfield .3 21:40.9 169
186 Viera, Mary SR Franklin .3 21:41.4 170
187 Furman, Charlotte SR Lincoln-Sudbury .3 21:42.7 171
188 Hora, Madison SR Acton-Boxborough .3 21:43.5 172
189 DiGiacomo, Julia SR Franklin .3 21:43.7 173
190 Needham, Rachel SR Weymouth .3 21:43.8 174
191 Williamson, Jennifer SR Boston Latin School .3 21:44.0 175
192 Cobb, Sarah SR Lincoln-Sudbury .3 21:46.9 176
193 Reade, Maggie JR Northampton .3 21:46.9 177
194 Burdulis, Allie SR Hopkinton .3 21:47.4 178
195 Lambert, Katrina SR Marlborough .3 21:49.9 179
196 Hutchinson, Sarah SR Concord-Carlisle .3 21:50.2 180
197 Boyce, Camryn SR Whitman-Hanson .3 21:51.0 181
198 Katz, Abigail SR Westford Academy .3 21:51.2 182
199 Bombadier, Olivia SR Duxbury .3 21:52.7  
200 Crisafulli, Marissa SR Weymouth .3 21:53.8 183
201 Atkinson, Meagan JR Acton-Boxborough .3 21:57.1 184
202 McDonald, Mia SR Westfield .3 21:57.2  
203 Hogan, Susan SR Weymouth .3 21:59.3 185
204 Gagnon, Dianna SR Reading .3 21:59.6 186
205 Henning, Cate SR Boston Latin School .3 21:59.9 187
206 Ritchie, Makenzie JR Westfield .3 22:04.4  
207 Cousens, Phoebe SR Dartmouth .3 22:04.8  
208 Chilcott, Olivia SR Pembroke .3 22:06.4 188
209 Humphrey, Laurel SR Westford Academy .3 22:06.6 189
210 Willis, Kylie SR Barnstable .3 22:08.4 190
211 Rooney, Maeve SR Whitman-Hanson .3 22:09.1 191
212 Murphy, Selena SR Weymouth .3 22:12.6 192
213 Hobson, Kira SR Westwood .3 22:12.7 193
214 Gruner-Mitchell, Renee SR Barnstable .3 22:14.0 194
215 Griffin, Catherine SR Sharon .3 22:14.2 195
216 Leary, Kaela SR Marshfield .3 22:19.8 196
217 Dineen, Maeve SR Beverly .3 22:23.7  
218 Couto, Sophia SR Andover .3 22:24.8 197
219 Durso, Audrey SR Reading .3 22:27.3 198
220 Palazzi, Olivia SR North Quincy .3 22:29.1  
221 Riedl, Jenna SR Framingham .3 22:29.4 199
222 Verdini, Mackenzie JR Framingham .3 22:30.4 200
223 Kemp, Susanna SR Brookline .3 22:32.3 201
224 O'Brien, Abigail SR Mansfield .3 22:33.2  
225 Broyles, Abby SR South Hadley .3 22:36.4 202
226 Pierce, Macy SR Beverly .3 22:38.3  
227 Dunne, Abby SR King Philip .3 22:39.0 203
228 Ruff, Maria SR Duxbury .3 22:39.3  
229 Kenneally, Dana SR Marshfield .3 22:40.0 204
230 McClean, Jahryca SR Brockton .3 22:41.1 205
231 Magliozzi, Sophie SR Andover .3 22:43.1 206
232 Aronne, Brianna SR Attleboro .3 22:43.5 207
233 Curran, Caroline SR Oliver Ames .3 22:44.7 208
234 DiMascio-Donohue, Dorothy SR Whitman-Hanson .3 22:45.1 209
235 Rainville, Olivia SR Marlborough .3 22:45.1 210
236 Kempler, Ronit SR Brookline .3 22:46.1 211
237 Quinn, Leia SR King Philip .3 22:47.9 212
238 McDonough, Maeve SR Whitman-Hanson .3 22:47.9 213
239 Jaffe, Dana SR Sharon .3 22:53.6 214
240 Lawton, Samantha SR Barnstable .3 22:54.8 215
241 Choinard, Kat JR South Hadley .3 22:55.9 216
242 Garrity, Emma SR Barnstable .3 22:58.3 217
243 Robinson, Tess SR Framingham .3 23:00.4 218
244 Roy, Jenna SR Oliver Ames .3 23:02.7 219
245 Anbarasu, Kavya SR Sharon .3 23:03.8 220
246 Wenger, McKayla SR Framingham .3 23:05.4 221
247 Nguyen, Tiffany SR Oliver Ames .3 23:05.8 222
248 Klein, Madelyn SR Framingham .3 23:06.9 223
249 Morcello, Morgan SR Shrewsbury .3 23:09.2 224
250 Berg, Jenna SR Attleboro .3 23:09.9 225
251 Ward, Kaitlyn SR King Philip .3 23:11.4 226
252 Manning, Katie SR Milford .3 23:12.6 227
253 Dastrup, Camryn SR North Quincy .3 23:16.0  
254 Curran, Julia SR Boston Latin School .3 23:16.1 228
255 Jamie, Ritondo SR Reading .3 23:18.0 229
256 Aalto, Norah SO Boston Latin School .3 23:19.1 230
257 Hediger, Madison SR Marlborough .3 23:19.7 231
258 Leydon, Avery SR Woburn .3 23:30.2 232
259 Giuliana, Kate SR Reading .3 23:34.1 233
260 Leahy, Catherine SR Brockton .3 23:35.0 234
261 Hajjaj, Hannah SR Duxbury .3 23:40.6  
262 Billo , Theresa SR Stoughton .3 23:41.5  
263 Stewart, Anna SR Westfield .3 23:45.4  
264 Welch, Alexandra SR King Philip .3 23:46.2 235
265 Duvall, Emalyn SR Oliver Ames .3 23:51.5 236
266 Mullin, Molly SR King Philip .3 23:56.6 237
267 Thibeault, Lily SR Milford .3 23:57.5 238
268 Donahue, Kate SR Milford .3 24:00.7 239
269 Lancisi, Alexa SR Milford .3 24:07.8 240
270 Graves, Cora SR South Hadley .3 24:11.5 241
271 Braga, Haylee SR Marlborough .3 24:12.3 242
272 Kelly, Isea SR Beverly .3 24:21.6  
273 Winkler, Ann SR Brockton .3 24:21.8 243
274 Breen, Nicole SR Oliver Ames .3 24:31.0 244
275 Gainley, Shaylinn SR Burlington .3 24:35.8  
276 Merisier, Ashley SR Brockton .3 24:35.9 245
277 Wolinski, Kristina SR Burlington .3 24:37.6  
278 Servetnik, Nicole SR Westfield .3 24:39.1  
279 Magaldi, Jenna SR Oliver Ames .3 24:46.1 246
280 Haddad, Mayara SR Framingham .3 24:51.4 247
281 Harrod, Kirsten SR Framingham .3 25:00.0 248
282 Lopez, Amelia SR Attleboro .4 25:11.0 249
283 LoRusso, Emily SR Burlington .4 25:20.2  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Division 1 Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:20:17 16:03 93 3 14 16 24 36 39 66
2 1:20:47 16:09 109 6 17 25 26 35 44 160
3 1:21:49 16:21 174 5 22 29 53 65 145 177
4 1:21:58 16:23 181 9 18 32 58 64 86 167
5 1:21:51 16:22 191 8 12 28 71 72 107 168
6 1:22:18 16:27 212 1 27 41 70 73 92 98
7 1:22:53 16:34 240 4 43 45 68 80 81 83
8 1:24:00 16:48 329 21 48 51 104 105 139  
9 1:24:30 16:54 355 33 47 90 91 94 128 131
10 1:24:38 16:55 360 46 49 77 93 95 101 149
11 1:24:45 16:57 384 37 42 96 100 109 143 161
12 1:24:55 16:59 389 40 67 74 82 126 176 225
13 1:25:04 17:00 423 31 57 60 88 187 209 231
14 1:24:54 16:58 445 7 84 106 111 137 174 207
15 1:25:16 17:03 459 23 63 103 117 153 241 246
16 1:25:51 17:10 485 56 75 99 121 134 138 154
17 1:25:44 17:08 498 30 102 115 118 133 155  
17 1:24:56 16:59 498 2 19 78 185 214 255 296
19 1:26:10 17:14 587 10 76 163 165 173 192 252
20 1:27:02 17:24 630 38 97 156 169 170 199 212
21 1:26:46 17:21 645 11 123 152 162 197 210 261
22 1:27:36 17:31 656 61 85 129 142 239 242 288
23 1:27:18 17:27 676 20 112 151 172 221 236 257
24 1:27:45 17:33 706 34 147 164 179 182 204 283
25 1:27:57 17:35 709 79 124 148 150 208 230 306
26 1:28:22 17:40 762 62 125 181 191 203 260 264
27 1:28:27 17:41 769 54 141 186 190 198 258  
28 1:29:05 17:49 777 50 122 135 189 281 293 295
29 1:28:55 17:47 784 52 110 119 244 259 276 313
30 1:28:48 17:45 806 89 127 184 195 211 250  
31 1:29:11 17:50 835 69 130 202 215 219 271 294
32 1:29:16 17:51 849 116 158 159 171 245 267 277
33 1:29:50 17:58 910 114 166 178 205 247    
34 1:29:50 17:58 915 113 188 196 201 217 222 228
35 1:32:19 18:27 966 55 87 251 266 307    
36 1:31:02 18:12 973 13 146 256 274 284 292  
37 1:30:32 18:06 982 132 200 206 218 226 238 265
38 1:30:55 18:11 986 59 223 224 227 253 269 272
39 1:31:10 18:14 998 136 157 175 262 268 278 282
40 1:32:04 18:24 1077 140 183 235 240 279 280  
41 1:33:38 18:43 1139 108 194 248 291 298 304  
42 1:33:26 18:41 1142 144 193 232 286 287 301 303
43 1:33:41 18:44 1158 120 220 243 285 290 299 300
44 1:32:41 18:32 1159 180 213 249 254 263 270 305
45 1:37:16 19:27 1210 15 275 302 308 310    
46 1:34:09 18:49 1240 216 229 233 273 289    
47 1:39:02 19:48 1388 234 237 297 309 311 312  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Aramburu, Lucas SR Brookline .2 15:32.1 1
2 McNamee, Nick SR Plymouth North .2 15:37.5 2
3 Craemer, Patrick SR Saint John's .2 15:42.0 3
4 Brogan, Tyler SR Franklin .2 15:42.9 4
5 Greatorex, Matt SR Wakefield .2 15:44.1 5
6 Weiss, Thomas SR Wellesley .2 15:44.7 6
7 Dolan, Jason SR Westford Academy .2 15:46.6 7
8 Wengryn, Alex SR Pembroke .2 15:48.3 8
9 Kessler, Zander SR Concord-Carlisle .2 15:48.6 9
10 Kalil, Jack SR Milford .2 15:49.3 10
11 Stefaniak, Sean SR Billerica .2 15:49.6 11
12 Gaiser, Justin SR Pembroke .2 15:50.5 12
13 Burgess, Ben SR Framingham .2 15:51.3 13
14 Rahn, Joshua SR Saint John's .2 15:53.4 14
15 Oram, Brian SR Marlborough .2 15:55.1 15
16 Walsh, Joseph SR Saint John's .2 15:57.8 16
17 Zarle, Colby SR Wellesley .2 15:58.1 17
18 McClure, Timothy SR Concord-Carlisle .2 16:01.6 18
19 Ryder, Bryan SR Plymouth North .2 16:03.7 19
20 Isles, Anshel SR Woburn .2 16:07.8 20
21 Lespasio, Marcus SR Boston College High .2 16:08.3 21
22 Lucey, Tommy SR Wakefield .2 16:09.4 22
23 Kaye, Andrew SR Shrewsbury .2 16:09.9 23
24 Mastromatteo, Dominic SR Saint John's .2 16:14.6 24
25 Cervon, Matthew SR Wellesley .2 16:17.3 25
26 Barry, Zach SR Wellesley .2 16:18.1 26
27 French, Ethan SR Brookline .2 16:18.5 27
28 Spellman, Chris SR Pembroke .2 16:19.7 28
29 Singhvi, Rohan SR Wakefield .2 16:19.8 29
30 Glavin, Dave SR Weymouth .2 16:20.6 30
31 Giersch, Connor SR Natick .2 16:20.9 31
32 Ensley, James SR Lincoln-Sudbury .2 16:21.1  
33 Ratcliffe, Christopher SR Concord-Carlisle .2 16:27.4 32
34 Peterson , Nick SR Northampton .2 16:28.1 33
35 Prakash, Rishabh SR Burlington .2 16:28.9 34
36 O'Neil, Jameson SR Wellesley .2 16:29.2 35
37 Griffin, Tyler SR Saint John's .2 16:29.6 36
38 Grant, Shane SR Walpole .2 16:33.0 37
39 Simoneau, Alexander SR Bishop Feehan .2 16:33.9 38
40 Goodhue, Thomas SR Saint John's .2 16:34.4 39
41 Chen, Jeffrey SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin .2 16:35.0 40
42 McCormick, William SR Brookline .2 16:35.6 41
43 Corriveau, Sean SR Walpole .2 16:35.8 42
44 Regan, Mitchell SR Franklin .2 16:36.6 43
45 Norris, Jason SR Wellesley .2 16:37.1 44
46 Linehan, Paul SR Franklin .2 16:38.2 45
47 Smith, Liam SR Acton-Boxborough .2 16:38.7 46
48 Jaques , Tim SR Northampton .2 16:40.5 47
49 Cole-French, William SR Boston College High .2 16:42.1 48
50 Rubens, Kevin SR Acton-Boxborough .2 16:42.3 49
51 Cabral, Cameron SR Durfee .2 16:42.4  
52 Carew, Bobby SR Milton .2 16:42.5 50
53 Hu, Trevor SR Boston College High .2 16:43.5 51
54 Tseng, Zach SR Belmont .2 16:43.7 52
55 Brackett, Riley SR Wakefield .2 16:44.1 53
56 Boedeker, Alex SR Attleboro .3 16:45.1 54
57 Carter, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury .3 16:45.5  
58 Newman, Andrew SR Whitman-Hanson .3 16:47.4 55
59 Miller, Brett JR Newton South .3 16:48.1 56
60 Neilan, Paul SR Natick .3 16:48.4 57
61 Hill, Jonathan SR Concord-Carlisle .3 16:48.5 58
62 Sullivan, Devon SR Groton-Dunstable .3 16:50.5 59
63 Greene, Ben SR Natick .3 16:50.8 60
64 Rashid, Rayan SR Sharon .3 16:51.0 61
65 Fernandez, Imanuel SR Brockton .3 16:51.6 62
66 May, Matt SR Shrewsbury .3 16:52.3 63
67 Kleiman, Matthew SR Concord-Carlisle .3 16:52.3 64
68 Stevens, Billy SR Wakefield .3 16:52.6 65
69 Witt, Mitchell SR Saint John's .3 16:53.2 66
70 Escallon, Anotnio SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin .3 16:53.7 67
71 Hagen, Michael SR Franklin .3 16:54.2 68
72 Monahan, Liam SR North Attleborough .3 16:54.5 69
73 Weighart, Tim SR Brookline .3 16:54.8 70
74 Radke, Cole SR Pembroke .3 16:56.3 71
75 Anderson, Cameron SR Pembroke .3 16:56.8 72
76 Diaz, Jon SR Brookline .3 16:57.5 73
77 Chen, Vincent SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin .3 16:57.8 74
78 Walensky, Seth SR Newton South .3 16:58.1 75
79 Distauro, Anthony SR Milford .3 16:59.0 76
80 Shew, Anderson SR Lincoln-Sudbury .3 16:59.9  
81 Lundy, Gabe SR Acton-Boxborough .3 17:00.4 77
82 Lundy, Finn SR Plymouth North .3 17:01.3 78
83 Belmonte, Brian SR Shepherd Hill .3 17:01.4 79
84 Goldsmith, Hayden SR Franklin .3 17:01.6 80
85 Harrington, Camden SR Franklin .3 17:02.0 81
86 Aschale, Nathnael SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin .3 17:02.1 82
87 Kehoe, Dylan SR Franklin .3 17:02.6 83
88 Germann, Tom SR Westford Academy .3 17:02.9 84
89 Starovoytov, Alexander SR Sharon .3 17:03.0 85
90 Nichol, Ayden SR Concord-Carlisle .3 17:03.2 86
91 Ryan, Jack SR Whitman-Hanson .3 17:03.4 87
92 Walak, Matthew SR Natick .3 17:05.4 88
93 Werenski, Joseph SR South Hadley .3 17:06.3 89
94 Innes-Gold, Bobby SR Northampton .3 17:06.9 90
95 LeClair , Simon SR Northampton .3 17:07.1 91
96 Zimmerman, Michael SR Brookline .3 17:07.5 92
97 Gardiner, John SR Acton-Boxborough .3 17:07.7 93
98 Dean, Johnathan SR Northampton .3 17:08.1 94
99 Hamilton, Jackson SR Acton-Boxborough .3 17:09.2 95
100 Borelli, Anthony SR Walpole .3 17:09.6 96
101 Schneider, Lincoln JR Bishop Feehan .3 17:10.3 97
102 Haber, Ben SR Brookline .3 17:10.9 98
103 Jacunski, Ethan SR Newton South .3 17:11.0 99
104 Benoit, Jon SR Walpole .3 17:11.4 100
105 Robbe, Otis SR Acton-Boxborough .3 17:12.9 101
106 Fischer, Kevin SR Weymouth .3 17:13.0 102
107 Tepper, Jack SR Shrewsbury .3 17:13.1 103
108 Nagle, David SR Boston College High .3 17:13.4 104
109 Roosa, Robert SR Lincoln-Sudbury .3 17:13.6  
110 Fein, Nick SR Boston College High .3 17:13.7 105
111 Bowen, Ryan SR Westford Academy .3 17:13.9 106
112 Brash, Keith SR Pembroke .3 17:14.4 107
113 Yatsuhashi, Andrew SR Reading .3 17:15.2 108
114 Almer, Sebastian SR Walpole .3 17:15.6 109
115 Burger, Rafeal SR Belmont .3 17:16.3 110
116 McGinn, Colin SR Westford Academy .3 17:17.2 111
117 Swymer, Mark SR Woburn .3 17:18.1 112
118 Connell, Devin SR Andover .3 17:18.6 113
119 Rioux, Benjamin SR Dartmouth .3 17:19.2 114
120 MacLeod, Duncan SR Weymouth .3 17:19.5 115
121 Brown, Alexander SR Hopkinton .3 17:20.2 116
122 Madhukar, Anshuman SR Shrewsbury .3 17:20.3 117
123 Dolan, Jack SR Weymouth .3 17:21.0 118
124 Perkins, Calvin SR Belmont .3 17:21.6 119
125 Brown, Patrick SR Malden Catholic .3 17:21.8 120
126 Miller, Shaw SR Newton South .3 17:22.7 121
127 Kery, Lucas SR Milton .3 17:23.5 122
128 Stairs, Shawn SR Billerica .3 17:24.7 123
129 Stefanik, Andrew SR Shepherd Hill .3 17:24.8 124
130 Porter, Jordan SR Brockton .3 17:25.0 125
131 Chen, Lucas SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin .3 17:27.4 126
132 O'Brien, Matt SR South Hadley .3 17:28.1 127
133 White, Peter SR Northampton .3 17:28.3 128
134 Osofsky, Jared SR Sharon .3 17:29.3 129
135 Dixon, Julian SR North Attleborough .3 17:29.9 130
136 L'Esperance, Tobias SR Northampton .3 17:30.1 131
137 Miller, Justin SR Mansfield .3 17:30.2 132
138 Abbott, Nick SR Weymouth .3 17:30.3 133
139 Helenius, Eero JR Newton South .3 17:31.5 134
140 Berry, Shane SR Milton .3 17:33.2 135
141 Tavares, Nolan JR Taunton .3 17:33.6 136
142 Trantanella, Benjamin SR Westford Academy .3 17:34.2 137
143 Powdermaker, Ben SR Newton South .3 17:34.4 138
144 Recupero, Stephen SR Boston College High .3 17:35.5 139
145 Cree, Kaleb SR Westfield .3 17:35.7 140
146 Oliva, Luis SR Attleboro .3 17:35.9 141
147 Sun, Tieqi SR Sharon .3 17:37.1 142
148 Sullivan, Tyler SR Walpole .3 17:37.7 143
149 Hewson, Kyle SR Beverly .3 17:38.5 144
150 Brackett, Casey SR Wakefield .3 17:39.0 145
151 Marshall, Lucas SR Framingham .3 17:39.2 146
152 Humphreys, Steven SR Burlington .3 17:39.6 147
153 Bullen, Andrew JR Shepherd Hill .3 17:39.8 148
154 Davis, Tim SR Acton-Boxborough .3 17:40.1 149
155 Casey, Keegan SR Shepherd Hill .3 17:40.4 150
156 Turner, Ben SR Woburn .3 17:40.5 151
157 Loftin, Jake SR Billerica .3 17:41.0 152
158 Riley, Cameron SR Shrewsbury .3 17:41.3 153
159 Uruci, Andy SR Newton South .3 17:41.3 154
160 O'Brien, Owen SR Weymouth .3 17:41.7 155
161 Craig, Jackson SR Bishop Feehan .3 17:41.7 156
162 Quinlan, Colin SR Taunton .3 17:41.8 157
163 Cann, Ian SR Hopkinton .3 17:43.8 158
164 Ottinger, Cody SR Hopkinton .3 17:44.0 159
165 Steen, Sam SR Wellesley .3 17:44.6 160
166 Stockwell, Ryan SR Walpole .3 17:44.9 161
167 Cliff, Aiden SR Billerica .3 17:45.5 162
168 Berthrong, Chris SR Milford .3 17:45.7 163
169 Johnson, James JR Burlington .3 17:45.8 164
170 Manor, Max SR Milford .3 17:46.6 165
171 Polochick, Dawson SR Dartmouth .3 17:47.0 166
172 Moore, Jackson SR Concord-Carlisle .3 17:47.4 167
173 Nugent, Matthew SR Pembroke .3 17:47.6 168
174 Medeiros, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan .3 17:48.2 169
175 Cran, Greg SR Bishop Feehan .3 17:48.4 170
176 Dionne, Will SR Hopkinton .3 17:48.5 171
177 McBride, Matt SR Woburn .3 17:48.8 172
178 O'Shaugnessy, Brendan SR Milford .3 17:50.1 173
179 Fitzgerald, Connor JR Westford Academy .3 17:50.7 174
180 Parker, Cam SR Taunton .3 17:50.9 175
181 Garber, Andrew SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin .3 17:52.0 176
182 Smith, Ryan SR Wakefield .3 17:53.2 177
183 Derrick, Noah SR Dartmouth .3 17:54.4 178
184 Hirsch, Jack SR Burlington .3 17:54.6 179
185 Nipoti, Owen SR Oliver Ames .3 17:54.9 180
186 Ghelle, Abubakar SR Brockton .3 17:56.3 181
187 Giogas, Ryan SR Burlington .3 17:56.5 182
188 Cree, Zach SR Westfield .3 17:57.2 183
189 Cote, Bradyn SR South Hadley .3 17:57.5 184
190 Polsgrove, Ryan SR North Quincy .3 17:58.3  
191 Reynolds, Colin SR Plymouth North .3 17:58.8 185
192 Reilly, Mathew SR Attleboro .3 17:59.2 186
193 Curley, John SR Natick .3 17:59.4 187
194 Jayasinghe, TJ SR Andover .3 18:00.2 188
195 Lalley, Fritz SR Milton .3 18:01.5 189
196 Seybert, Nathan JR Attleboro .3 18:01.9 190
197 Doneghan, Javier SR Brockton .3 18:02.1 191
198 Panno, Gianni SR Milford .3 18:03.7 192
199 Fox, George SR Beverly .3 18:04.5 193
200 Thornton, Tyler SR Reading .3 18:04.5 194
201 Lacombe, Casey SR South Hadley .3 18:04.7 195
202 Camino, Javier SR Andover .3 18:06.0 196
203 Marion, Brandon SR Billerica .3 18:06.1 197
204 Becker, Daniel SR Attleboro .3 18:06.2 198
205 Devlin, Ronan SR Bishop Feehan .3 18:06.8 199
206 McQuiggan, Eric SR Mansfield .3 18:07.1 200
207 Connell, Patrick SR Andover .3 18:07.5 201
208 Malkan, Prem SR North Attleborough .3 18:07.6 202
209 Brown, DeMario SR Brockton .3 18:07.8 203
210 Moroney, Dylan SR Burlington .3 18:08.5 204
211 Ouelett, Kam SR Dartmouth .3 18:08.5 205
212 Sullivan, Peter SR Mansfield .3 18:10.0 206
213 Mullen, Adam SR Westford Academy .3 18:10.6 207
214 Gard, Matthew JR Shepherd Hill .3 18:11.3 208
215 Burati, Kyle SR Natick .3 18:11.4 209
216 Dinsmore, Thomas SR Billerica .3 18:11.4 210
217 Poirier, Jacob SR South Hadley .3 18:11.9 211
218 Norton, Owen SR Durfee .3 18:12.7  
219 Cran, Mike SR Bishop Feehan .3 18:13.0 212
220 Joey, Looney SR Oliver Ames .3 18:13.9 213
221 Clark, Hunter SR Plymouth North .3 18:15.2 214
222 Flood, Tom SR North Attleborough .3 18:16.8 215
223 Smith, Josh SR King Philip .3 18:17.7 216
224 McCarthy, Charlie SR Andover .3 18:18.0 217
225 Horn, Nick SR Mansfield .3 18:19.3 218
226 Poirier, Skyler SR North Attleborough .3 18:23.0 219
227 McKinnon, Liam SR Malden Catholic .3 18:23.4 220
228 Vining, Daniel SR Woburn .3 18:23.7 221
229 Lokhandwala, Kaamil SR Andover .3 18:23.8 222
230 Meyers, David SR Groton-Dunstable .3 18:24.3 223
231 Cox, Ryan SR Groton-Dunstable .3 18:24.7 224
232 Cruz-Dejesus, Pilli SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin .3 18:25.1 225
233 Lally, Peter SR Mansfield .3 18:26.4 226
234 Luchford, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable .3 18:27.2 227
235 Rushton, Michael SR Andover .3 18:27.6 228
236 Connor, Ryan SR King Philip .3 18:28.0 229
237 Weiland, Henry JR Shepherd Hill .3 18:28.0 230
238 McNeill, Ryan SR Natick .3 18:29.1 231
239 Curry, Zach SR Beverly .3 18:29.2 232
240 Andrews, Matt SR King Philip .3 18:30.2 233
241 Eckhart, Will SR Stoughton .3 18:30.8 234
242 Lund, Isak SR Westfield .3 18:31.3 235
243 Doherty, Brian SR Woburn .3 18:31.7 236
244 Greene, John JR Stoughton .3 18:33.4 237
245 Weiner, Matt SR Mansfield .3 18:35.1 238
246 Wieland, Noah SR Sharon .3 18:36.1 239
247 Stathatos, Nick SR Westfield .3 18:37.2 240
248 Furuness, Ryan SR Shrewsbury .3 18:38.1 241
249 Liu, Timothy SR Sharon .3 18:38.5 242
250 Ventura, Manuel SR Malden Catholic .3 18:38.5 243
251 Ledan, Marko SR Belmont .3 18:39.3 244
252 Zeissig, Anthony SR Hopkinton .3 18:40.1 245
253 Pitney, Andrew SR Shrewsbury .3 18:40.5 246
254 Gin, Jason SR Dartmouth .3 18:41.4 247
255 O'Toole, Nicholas SR Barnstable .3 18:41.6  
256 Connelly, Liam SR Reading .3 18:42.2 248
257 Fiedorczyk, David SR Oliver Ames .3 18:42.7 249
258 Lauder, Nick SR South Hadley .3 18:43.4 250
259 Uva, Alex SR Whitman-Hanson .3 18:45.5 251
260 Kelley, Ryan SR Milford .3 18:46.6 252
261 Baker, Ryan SR Groton-Dunstable .3 18:49.0 253
262 Fernandez, Julian SR Oliver Ames .3 18:49.5 254
263 Anderson, Matt SR Plymouth North .3 18:49.8 255
264 Salerno, Nick SR Framingham .3 18:50.0 256
265 Ghazi, Matt SR Woburn .3 18:53.9 257
266 Feiestein, Jason SR Attleboro .3 18:54.3 258
267 Quinn, Connor SR Belmont .3 18:54.4 259
268 Marcelin, Carl SR Brockton .3 18:56.1 260
269 Nystrom, Charles SR Barnstable .3 18:56.4  
270 Lafleur, Cory SR Billerica .3 18:58.8 261
271 Letourneau, Matthew SR Taunton .3 18:59.4 262
272 Murphy, Ryan SR Oliver Ames .3 19:00.9 263
273 Hendrigan, Samuel SR Brockton .3 19:01.4 264
274 Chatterjee, Devin SR Mansfield .3 19:01.6 265
275 Wilson, Cameron SR Whitman-Hanson .3 19:01.7 266
276 MacEachern, Cael SR Hopkinton .3 19:04.2 267
277 Gallerani, Timothy SR Taunton .3 19:04.9 268
278 Willsie, Grant SR Groton-Dunstable .3 19:06.0 269
279 Waldorf, Andrew SR Oliver Ames .3 19:09.1 270
280 Nobrega, Daniel SR North Attleborough .3 19:09.6 271
281 Gavel, Jake SR Groton-Dunstable .3 19:09.7 272
282 Lemeiux, Brendan SR King Philip .3 19:10.5 273
283 Merriam, Nick SR Framingham .3 19:10.9 274
284 Paul, Harrison SR Marlborough .3 19:11.6 275
285 OREM, DANIEL SR Belmont .3 19:12.8 276
286 Wang, Young SR Hopkinton .3 19:21.6 277
287 Derogene, Wendy SR Taunton .3 19:22.8 278
288 Medeiros, Zachary SR Westfield .3 19:23.4 279
289 Duncan, Nick SR Westfield .3 19:23.7 280
290 Nilsen, Andrew SR Milton .3 19:25.4 281
291 Dunderdale, Max SR Taunton .3 19:25.7 282
292 Healey, Ricky SR Burlington .3 19:27.3 283
293 Kelly, Liam SR Framingham .3 19:31.3 284
294 Carlson, Noah SR Malden Catholic .3 19:34.2 285
295 Jennings, Eric SR Beverly .3 19:36.7 286
296 Lackie, Nathan SR Beverly .3 19:37.6 287
297 Fawcett, Grant SR Sharon .3 19:40.9 288
298 Anderson, Ryan SR King Philip .3 19:42.9 289
299 Wardwell, Jarrod SR Malden Catholic .3 19:43.6 290
300 Modestino, Drew SR Reading .3 19:43.6 291
301 Nunes, Nicolas SR Framingham .3 19:45.2 292
302 Kennedy, Patrick SR Milton .3 19:47.4 293
303 Weir, Dylan SR North Attleborough .3 19:47.4 294
304 Smith, Hudson SR Milton .3 19:48.4 295
305 Payton, Jack SR Plymouth North .3 19:48.4 296
306 Freedman, Ethan SR Stoughton .3 19:49.2 297
307 Vanasse, Ben SR Reading .3 19:52.9 298
308 Armstrong, Joseph SR Malden Catholic .3 19:58.1 299
309 Brito, Ian SR Malden Catholic .3 20:02.4 300
310 Thomson, Will SR Beverly .3 20:03.2 301
311 Bellido, Matt SR Marlborough .3 20:07.9 302
312 Blanchard, Derek SR Malden Catholic .3 20:08.6  
313 Morrissey, Nick SR Beverly .3 20:13.5 303
314 Martell, Owen SR Reading .3 20:16.9 304
315 Patrick, Aidan SR Oliver Ames .3 20:27.6 305
316 Belmonte, Kyle SR Shepherd Hill .3 20:28.0 306
317 Schraut, Shane SR Whitman-Hanson .3 20:41.8 307
318 Kieran, Shane SR Marlborough .3 20:51.6 308
319 Amado, Marcos SR Stoughton .3 20:54.6 309
320 Stewart, Ryan SR Malden Catholic .3 21:03.4  
321 Crisafulli, Owen SR Marlborough .3 21:10.3 310
322 Bui, Tommy SR Stoughton .3 21:14.8 311
323 Francois, Quincy SR Stoughton .3 21:44.4 312
324 Langlois, Derryn SR Wakefield .3 21:51.1  
325 Shen, Eric SR Belmont .3 22:31.6 313
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 2 Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Baez Jr, Victor SR City Wide Cross Country .3 17:46.6  
2 Dykens , Sean SR City Wide Cross Country .3 17:46.7  
3 Abdi Rahman , Adnan SR City Wide Cross Country .3 17:55.7  
4 Guarini, Noah JR Dover-Sherborn .3 18:00.6  
5 Dobbs, Michael SR Hopedale .3 18:10.9  
6 Millan, Jacob SR Somerset-Berkley .3 18:12.6  
7 Patel, Jai SR Dennis-Yarmouth .3 18:22.7  
8 Wiemeyer, Klaus SR Dover-Sherborn .3 18:24.2  
9 Showan, Christopher SR Carver .3 18:26.4  
10 Green, Flevor SR City Wide Cross Country .3 18:33.2  
11 Bache, Lucas SR Hopedale .3 18:34.5  
12 Gagliardi, Mark SR Somerset-Berkley .3 18:36.8  
13 Rose, Wesley SR Dennis-Yarmouth .3 18:37.7  
14 Novelle-Ruddy, Gustavo SR City Wide Cross Country .3 18:38.4  
15 Fumia, Joshua JR Hopedale .3 18:41.4  
16 Rivard, Daniel SR Marthas Vineyard .3 18:42.7  
17 St.Aubin, Ethan SR Plymouth South .3 18:43.7  
18 MacFarland, Kamrin SR Plymouth South .3 18:44.0  
19 Turenne, Joseph JR Hopedale .3 18:45.5  
20 Bleakley, Martin SR Dover-Sherborn .3 18:48.0  
21 abrill, Santiago SR Somerset-Berkley .3 18:49.1  
22 McMann, John SR Weston .3 18:53.7  
23 Dorr, Harrison SR Marthas Vineyard .3 18:56.4  
24 Matson, Ben SR Plymouth South .3 18:57.0  
25 Terenzi, Jackson JR Hopedale .3 18:58.4  
26 Collins, Joseph SR Dover-Sherborn .3 19:02.4  
27 Rice, Kian SR Watertown .3 19:03.4  
28 Hodgens, Francis SR Hopedale .3 19:05.1  
29 Collins, Tristan SR Lenox Memorial .3 19:10.6  
30 Adam, Maxwell FR Lenox Memorial .3 19:11.1  
31 Love, Dennis FR Lenox Memorial .3 19:16.2  
32 Diebold, Peter SR Weston .3 19:25.2  
33 Chase, Trevor SR Wayland .3 19:27.4  
34 Glynn, Connor SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 19:32.4  
35 Mckeon, Devin JR Somerset-Berkley .3 19:33.5  
36 Andre, Nick JR Tyngsborough .3 19:34.5  
37 Brown, Finnigan SR Nauset .3 19:34.7  
38 Dougherty, Andy SR Dover-Sherborn .3 19:38.6  
39 Steele , Zachary SR Norton .3 19:39.5  
40 Rosales, Yosther SR City Wide Cross Country .3 19:40.7  
41 Costello, Micheal SR Plymouth South .3 19:40.8  
42 Osborne, Austin SR Weston .3 19:41.9  
43 Sullivan, Ronan SR Plymouth South .3 19:44.8  
44 Fabrizio, Daniel SR Watertown .3 19:45.2  
45 Leger, Thomas FR Lenox Memorial .3 19:45.6  
46 Tiedtke, Dan SR Hanover .3 19:46.8  
47 Barnum, Simon SR Norwell .3 19:49.2  
48 Fattore, John SR Dover-Sherborn .3 19:50.9  
49 Henke, Colin SR Marthas Vineyard .3 19:54.1  
50 Zisserson, Theodore JR Rising Tide .3 19:55.5  
51 Kanuse, Brian SR Somerset-Berkley .3 19:57.4  
52 Sandland, Ted SR Sturgis East Charter .3 19:59.5  
53 Pak, Vincent SR Wayland .3 19:59.9  
54 Quigley, Aidan JR Somerset-Berkley .3 20:03.0  
55 Gallitano, Matt SR Dover-Sherborn .3 20:04.6  
56 Dubois, Sam SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 20:11.4  
57 Fernandez, Max SR Weston .3 20:11.9  
58 Nip, Ryan SR Weston .3 20:12.5  
59 Greeley, Matt JR Sandwich .3 20:15.6  
60 Pollack, Sam SR Foxborough .3 20:15.6  
61 Bradbury, Lucas SR Foxborough .3 20:16.4  
62 Luce, Alex SR Dover-Sherborn .3 20:17.3  
63 Graf, Nick JR Abington .3 20:21.2  
64 Youkilis, Ben SR Bellingham .3 20:23.1  
65 Cordeiro, Nick SR Watertown .3 20:25.4  
66 Lassige, Harry SR Plymouth South .3 20:26.3  
67 Heaney, Kyle SR Medfield .3 20:29.9  
68 Anderson , Matt SR Norton .3 20:31.2  
69 Parrent, Holden SR Sturgis East Charter .3 20:32.8  
70 Gerardi , Robert SR Seekonk .3 20:33.2  
71 Kefallinos, Sam SR Hull/Cohasset .3 20:33.8  
72 Smith, George SR Plymouth South .3 20:34.0  
73 Kerivan, Jon SR Medfield .3 20:34.2  
74 Sylvestre, Jackson SR Foxborough .3 20:39.4  
75 Field, Jack SR Somerset-Berkley .3 20:39.5  
76 Sharpless, Jated SR Dennis-Yarmouth .3 20:39.8  
77 LaFrancois, Ryan SR Norton .3 20:39.9  
78 Scott, Robert SR Norwell .3 20:40.3  
79 Fei, Andrew SR Weston .3 20:42.0  
80 Davis, Ben SR Sturgis East Charter .3 20:42.9  
81 Sperb-Perreira, Guillherme SR Weston .3 20:44.7  
82 Pooler, Jacob SR Nauset .3 20:45.4  
83 King, Justin SR Lenox Memorial .3 20:45.7  
84 Johnson, Henry SR Abington .3 20:46.9  
85 Peak, Eben SR Marthas Vineyard .3 20:47.1  
86 O'Neil, Ben JR Medfield .3 20:48.8  
87 Karpicz, Aidan JR Somerset-Berkley .3 20:55.4  
88 Byrnes, Luke SR Foxborough .3 20:56.9  
89 Kennedy, Joshua SR Carver .3 20:57.4  
90 Tozlowski, Chris SR Plymouth South .3 20:59.4  
91 Daley, Thomas SR Wayland .3 21:01.1  
92 Freed, Ryan SR Rising Tide .3 21:02.3  
93 Sumison, McKay SR Weston .3 21:04.5  
94 Curney, Xavier SR Abington .3 21:05.0  
95 Garvey, Michael JR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 21:06.5  
96 Ross, Sam JR Weston .3 21:07.2  
97 Denham , Nick SR Norton .3 21:07.4  
98 Callahan, Connor JR Foxborough .3 21:11.7  
99 Veraguas, Haven SR Hull/Cohasset .3 21:12.1  
100 DelSignore, Jon SR Sutton .3 21:17.7  
101 Sykes, Tom SR Marthas Vineyard .3 21:18.2  
102 Stafford, Henry SR Wayland .3 21:19.3  
103 Bates, Jake SR Sandwich .3 21:25.7  
104 Roberts, Matt SR Carver .3 21:26.5  
105 Hockenbury, Philip SR Hopedale .3 21:27.3  
106 Mackenzie, Kenny SR Bishop Stang .3 21:32.3  
107 Wheeler , Ryan SR Norton .3 21:38.1  
108 Bilodeau, Michael SR Sturgis East Charter .3 21:40.3  
109 Danielian, David SR Watertown .3 21:41.3  
110 Nunes, Lucas SR Dennis-Yarmouth .3 21:41.6  
111 Yantovsky, Ari SR Lenox Memorial .3 21:42.2  
112 Perry, Jordan SR Marian .3 21:44.4  
113 Spite, Miles SR Hanover .3 21:49.2  
114 Slack, Derek SR Somerset-Berkley .3 21:50.8  
115 Stolzenbach, Brian SR Medfield .3 21:50.8  
116 Fei, Matthew JR Weston .3 21:51.8  
117 Reddy, Joey SR Medfield .3 21:52.5  
118 Garczynski, Ryan SR Norwood .3 21:54.5  
119 Fournier, Brady SR Seekonk .3 21:54.6  
120 Sadek, Liam SR Hanover .3 21:54.7  
121 Jones, Dylan SR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 21:55.3  
122 Stinnett, Alec SR Sturgis West Charter .3 21:56.8  
123 Packard, Joe SR Lenox Memorial .3 22:04.1  
124 DelGuidice, Michael SR Hull/Cohasset .3 22:07.1  
125 Chen, Youjin SR Whitinsville Christian .3 22:08.7  
126 Mirasola, Nick SR Hanover .3 22:11.6  
127 Hamann, Zach SR Innovation Academy .3 22:14.4  
128 Roth, Zachary SR Nauset .3 22:30.0  
129 MacMartin, Cameron SR Nauset .3 22:30.4  
130 Hamaty, Brendan SR Nauset .3 22:33.3  
131 Wardwell, Harrison SR Bishop Stang .3 22:38.2  
132 Flamos, Nick SR Hanover .3 22:39.4  
133 Helfrich, Ben SR Falmouth .3 22:41.3  
134 Petrocelli, Joe SR Hanover .3 22:43.6  
135 Beer, Christian SR Nauset .3 22:48.0  
136 O'Connor, Patrick SR Medfield .3 22:49.6  
137 Quintal-Barriere, Matthew SR Rising Tide .3 22:50.0  
138 Colosimo, Luca SR Norwood .3 22:50.8  
139 Rambacher, Calvin SR Littleton .3 22:52.1  
140 Putnam, Ethan SR West Bridgewater .3 22:59.4  
141 Terrell, Isaac JR Marian .3 23:01.0  
142 Cote, Alex SO Littleton .3 23:01.7  
143 Dines, Jared SR Wayland .3 23:03.1  
144 McTeague, Ethan SR Innovation Academy .3 23:05.7  
145 Noonan, Robert SR Norwood .3 23:09.6  
146 Quackenbush, Dan SR Keefe Technical .3 23:14.0  
147 Flaherty, Will SR Hanover .3 23:18.0  
148 Gauba, Paras SR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 23:20.7  
149 Garfield, Noah SR Medfield .3 23:25.1  
150 Miller, Nathan SR Carver .3 23:25.4  
151 Quinn, Patrick SR Sturgis West Charter .3 23:27.7  
152 Deboer, Zach SR Hanover .3 23:37.8  
153 Garcia, Christian SR Keefe Technical .3 23:58.6  
154 Fedor, Aidan JR Medfield .3 24:11.1  
155 Gasparro, Ryan SR Marian .3 24:17.5  
156 Wang, Alex SR Marian .3 24:28.8  
157 Mazagonwalla , Aidan SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 24:45.1  
158 Vernes, Spencer SR Keefe Technical .3 24:45.3  
159 De Leon, Alex SR Keefe Technical .3 24:47.2  
160 Levin, Sam SR Wayland .3 24:47.6  
161 Frank, Ryan SR Hanover .4 25:10.8  
162 Mohammad, Saleem SR Hanover .4 25:10.8  
Girls 5k Run CC 10th Grade Division 1 & 2 Mix Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC 10th Grade Division 1 & 2 Mix Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Foley, Isabel SR Duxbury .3 19:30.1  
2 Eastman, Emma SR Sandwich .3 19:53.5  
3 Whittaker, Sasha SR Brookline .3 20:11.4  
4 Sklaver, Madison SR Brookline .3 20:24.1  
5 Wilson, Kylie JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 20:31.3  
6 Murphy, Kristen SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 20:33.6  
7 Goodwin, Anna SR Sandwich .3 20:34.6  
8 Ingemi, India SR Beverly .3 20:39.2  
9 Hackett, Bridget SR Reading .3 20:47.8  
10 Jamieson, Shea SR Attleboro .3 20:50.0  
11 Bradbury , Hannah SR Seekonk .3 20:50.7  
12 Anderson, Findley SR Acton-Boxborough .3 20:53.3  
13 Siveiri, Jenny SR Weymouth .3 21:14.3  
14 Thangaraj, Lakshmi SR Watertown .3 21:21.4  
15 Mignacca, Amelia JR Bishop Feehan .3 21:22.7  
16 Melito-Santos, Kailey SR Taunton .3 21:24.4  
17 Coseno, Jen SR Sutton .3 21:25.5  
18 Sousa, Emma SR Dartmouth .3 21:29.0  
19 Jackson, Annie SR Boston Latin School .3 21:33.7  
20 Lawlor, Isabella SR Walpole .3 21:39.6  
21 Luster, Charlotte SR Brookline .3 21:40.5  
22 Hovda, Hannah SR Sandwich .3 21:40.7  
23 Allman, Jenna SR Walpole .3 21:40.9  
24 Pranga, Rebekah SR Nauset .3 21:41.3  
25 Angelone, Lilia SR King Philip .3 21:45.1  
26 Comisky, Sara SR Milford .3 21:50.2  
27 Papas, Katherine SR New Bedford .3 21:57.1  
28 Fay, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 22:00.1  
29 Marcolini, Alexis SR Milford .3 22:00.6  
30 Mainer-Smith, Tatyana SR Taunton .3 22:06.5  
31 Lanza, Juliet SR Duxbury .3 22:06.6  
32 white, Laura SR Sutton .3 22:06.7  
33 Banthin, Emily SR Wellesley .3 22:06.8  
34 Hu, Grace SR Brookline .3 22:07.2  
35 Mento, Ahna SR Plymouth North .3 22:09.3  
36 Mueller, Abigail SR Concord-Carlisle .3 22:10.6  
37 Aubin, Dayna SR King Philip .3 22:16.4  
38 Zukowski, Maya SR Duxbury .3 22:24.5  
39 Geisler, Piper SR Duxbury .3 22:27.6  
40 Sabin, Emma SR Concord-Carlisle .3 22:38.8  
41 Alestock, Jessica SR Mansfield .3 22:44.3  
42 Guillette, Lily SR Newton South .3 22:45.0  
43 Stanton, Rachel SR Walpole .3 22:47.5  
44 MacKenzie, Elizabeth SR Westford Academy .3 22:48.5  
45 Molloy, Ciara SR Sandwich .3 22:52.9  
46 Das, Anjuli SR Lincoln-Sudbury .3 22:53.3  
47 Abbott, Annabelle SR Falmouth .3 22:55.8  
48 Laenen, Angela SR Weymouth .3 23:02.2  
49 Seifert, Skylar SR King Philip .3 23:04.8  
50 Hmiel, Caitlin SR Bishop Feehan .3 23:10.4  
51 McCann, Kayla SR Hopkinton .3 23:19.0  
52 Giuliano, Sarah SR Franklin .3 23:20.4  
53 Deal, Sophie SR Milton .3 23:20.7  
54 Gruber, Samantha SR Westford Academy .3 23:21.1  
55 Liu, Katherine SR Lincoln-Sudbury .3 23:21.4  
56 Hautala, Ty SR Beverly .3 23:21.5  
57 Kelly, Madeline SR Nauset .3 23:21.9  
58 Annand, Kaylee SR Norton .3 23:22.1  
59 Carleton, Victoria SR Whitman-Hanson .3 23:25.4  
60 Harrington, Emily SR Concord-Carlisle .3 23:28.0  
61 McDonald, Kendall SR Plymouth South .3 23:28.4  
62 Burgess, Zoie SR Weymouth .3 23:28.8  
63 Venkitachalam, Chloe SO Parker Charter Essential .3 23:29.2  
64 Kamperides, Niki SR Whitman-Hanson .3 23:30.1  
65 Ketterman, Milena SR Brookline .3 23:34.8  
66 Spalla, Lizzy SR Ursuline Academy .3 23:35.8  
67 Hoopes, Leah SR Nauset .3 23:37.0  
68 Stadnicki, Alisha SR Newton South .3 23:38.2  
69 Longmoore, Hailee SR King Philip .3 23:38.6  
70 Garven, Ally SR King Philip .3 23:38.8  
71 Simmons, Abigail SR King Philip .3 23:40.0  
72 Fernald, Ashley SR Woburn .3 23:40.1  
73 Levine, Isabella SR Weymouth .3 23:42.1  
74 Ireland, Rebecca SR King Philip .3 23:47.2  
75 Pietras , Maddie SR Sutton .3 23:52.8  
76 Schratz, Gina SR Franklin .3 23:53.6  
77 Navicky, Madison SR Whitman-Hanson .3 23:55.9  
78 Mueller, Madeline SR Concord-Carlisle .3 23:57.1  
79 Rockett, Brin SR Dover-Sherborn .3 23:59.5  
80 Russo, Hannah SR West Bridgewater .3 23:59.8  
81 Kustwan, Tess SR Westwood .3 24:02.8  
82 Winstanley, Schuyler SR Concord-Carlisle .3 24:03.3  
83 Fronsaglia, Elizabeth SR Ursuline Academy .3 24:04.1  
84 Fleming, Madelyn SR Nauset .3 24:08.9  
85 Swift, Margaret JR Bishop Stang .3 24:08.9  
86 Turkington, Natalie SR Lincoln-Sudbury .3 24:09.4  
87 Campagna, Paige SR Concord-Carlisle .3 24:10.5  
88 Fetter, Cassie SR Weymouth .3 24:11.9  
89 Fidrocki, Kaelyn SR Weymouth .3 24:12.5  
90 Wilson, Chloe SR Whitman-Hanson .3 24:16.4  
91 Borden, Amanda SR Dover-Sherborn .3 24:17.2  
92 Roberts, Sarah SR Taunton .3 24:17.4  
93 Malloy, Susannah SR Acton-Boxborough .3 24:22.1  
94 Harte, Charlotte SR Westwood .3 24:24.9  
95 Leighton, Elizabeth SR Beverly .3 24:26.5  
96 Usow, Josie SR Lenox Memorial .3 24:26.6  
97 Maggioni, Sophie JR Wellesley .3 24:28.1  
98 Haddad, Julia JR Lenox Memorial .3 24:29.2  
99 Cady, Schuyler SR Westford Academy .3 24:30.0  
100 Rufo, Madline SR Newton South .3 24:30.3  
101 Radlinski, Emma SR West Bridgewater .3 24:33.3  
102 Greco, Samantha SR Mansfield .3 24:34.0  
103 Lunsford, Isabelle SR Westford Academy .3 24:34.0  
104 Phillips, Grace SR Dover-Sherborn .3 24:35.7  
105 Gallstad, Lisa SR Newton South .3 24:37.0  
106 Graham, Katherine SR Woburn .3 24:38.3  
107 Stokes, Mackenzie SR Woburn .3 24:38.8  
108 Nassif, Rea SR Westwood .3 24:40.7  
109 Lapsley, Ava SR North Quincy .3 24:45.2  
110 Thomsen, Hannah SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin .3 24:47.0  
111 Schwarzer, Mary SR Norwell .3 24:47.1  
112 Gravel, Victoria SR Taunton .3 24:54.3  
113 Mueller, Olivia SR Concord-Carlisle .3 24:57.0  
114 Macbeth, Annie SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin .3 25:00.0  
115 Waisel, Kate SR Wellesley .4 25:06.3  
116 Houlihan, Abby SR Sandwich .4 25:09.3  
117 Stubblebine, Annika SR Lincoln-Sudbury .4 25:14.5  
118 Wendt, Veronica SR Marthas Vineyard .4 25:18.1  
119 Studley , Samantha SR Seekonk .4 25:23.4  
120 Vasquez, Emily SR Norwell .4 25:26.3  
121 Schissel, Lindsay SR Westwood .4 25:26.8  
122 Fawkes, Linnea SR Barnstable .4 25:30.8  
123 Sorrentino, Emma SR Lenox Memorial .4 25:37.0  
124 Kotyk, Solomiya JR Newton South .4 25:37.2  
125 Diamond, Emma SR Plymouth South .4 25:37.3  
126 Hernandez, Tizia SR Attleboro .4 25:39.1  
127 Bucio, Abby SR Oliver Ames .4 25:44.1  
128 Vieira, Alison SR Somerset-Berkley .4 25:44.1  
129 Maider, Haley SR West Bridgewater .4 25:46.3  
130 Young, Tori SR Bishop Feehan .4 25:54.0  
131 DeMarino , Emily SR Franklin .4 25:55.5  
132 Forcina, Jacqueline SR Franklin .4 25:55.6  
133 Zhang, Claire SR Lincoln-Sudbury .4 25:58.8  
134 Blumberg, Sophie JR Newton South .4 26:02.8  
135 Seaborn, Grace SR Wellesley .4 26:06.0  
136 Ye, Grace SR Hopkinton .4 26:06.9  
137 Lerman, Ava SR Oliver Ames .4 26:12.3  
138 Wen, Jessica SR Westwood .4 26:28.6  
139 Aucoin, Meaghan SR Dighton-Rehoboth .4 26:31.4  
140 McComiskey, Erin SR Woburn .4 26:32.1  
141 Flaherty, Lauren SR Westwood .4 26:35.4  
142 Pomahac, Anna SR Dover-Sherborn .4 26:35.6  
143 Watson, Kathryn SR Milford .4 26:42.6  
144 Agee-Jacobson, Isabelle SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin .4 26:42.7  
145 Biggs, Ashley SR Marthas Vineyard .4 26:46.7  
146 Canney, Megan SR Walpole .4 26:51.9  
147 Hughes, Morgan SR Westwood .4 26:54.2  
148 Pimentel, Taylor SR New Bedford .4 26:57.9  
149 Muldoon, Mary SR Mansfield .4 27:01.7  
150 Barker, Shayla SR Beverly .4 27:03.2  
151 Doble, Sarah JR Parker Charter Essential .4 27:05.9  
152 Adler, Lilly SR Ursuline Academy .4 27:12.6  
153 Edgren, Erin SR Somerset-Berkley .4 27:20.5  
154 Lewis, Alexandra SR Plymouth North .4 27:25.9  
155 Myers, Kaylee SR Franklin .4 27:35.0  
156 Modak, Samhita SR Franklin .4 27:59.2  
157 Boujoukos, Mary SR West Bridgewater .4 27:59.8  
158 Mungovan, Martine SR Ursuline Academy .4 28:01.3  
159 Underdown, Jessie JR Parker Charter Essential .4 28:12.8  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Division 2 Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:21 16:40 102 4 5 28 31 34 97 98
2 1:24:05 16:49 131 3 13 19 30 66 71  
3 1:23:48 16:45 140 1 16 22 24 77 92 120
4 1:25:21 17:04 214 2 6 32 55 119 150 170
5 1:26:43 17:20 216 9 38 41 47 81 102 107
6 1:26:55 17:23 217 29 42 45 50 51 76 87
7 1:26:39 17:19 218 15 25 43 65 70 138 155
8 1:27:48 17:33 276 27 35 53 75 86 109  
9 1:29:22 17:52 361 7 12 14 114 214    
10 1:29:33 17:54 364 37 54 67 95 111 172 191
11 1:29:50 17:58 379 33 64 82 85 115 132 156
12 1:29:34 17:54 380 21 40 61 128 130 141  
13 1:29:31 17:54 386 10 49 94 112 121 144 181
14 1:30:07 18:01 389 56 58 88 91 96 106  
15 1:30:17 18:03 425 23 44 57 127 174 185  
16 1:30:36 18:07 456 8 63 104 110 171 193  
17 1:30:51 18:10 458 18 89 105 122 124 173 196
18 1:30:55 18:11 462 39 48 69 146 160 165  
19 1:31:00 18:12 471 17 84 90 118 162 180 208
20 1:32:10 18:26 533 46 79 126 129 153 154 167
21 1:32:09 18:25 541 26 68 135 136 176    
22 1:32:23 18:28 545 60 101 108 133 143 159 199
23 1:32:38 18:31 547 80 83 103 113 168    
24 1:32:36 18:31 549 59 74 99 139 178 186  
25 1:33:27 18:41 607 73 100 117 148 169 205  
26 1:32:55 18:35 616 11 134 147 149 175 179 197
27 1:34:31 18:54 676 20 140 145 182 189 190 203
28 1:36:00 19:12 704 52 93 152 200 207    
29 1:35:43 19:08 738 36 161 166 183 192 201 202
30 1:35:22 19:04 757 137 142 157 158 163    
31 1:36:47 19:21 760 62 131 177 184 206 209  
32 1:38:18 19:39 785 72 125 164 211 213 218  
33 1:38:57 19:47 863 116 151 188 198 210 215 220
34 1:43:59 20:47 913 78 187 212 217 219    
35 1:41:45 20:21 932 123 194 195 204 216    
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Matthews, Ethan SR Ayer Shirley .2 15:30.3 1
2 O'Driscoll, Steven SR Norwell .2 15:42.1 2
3 Hall, Brandon SR Hopedale .2 15:54.4 3
4 Agosta, Nico SR Parker Charter Essential .2 16:04.1 4
5 Cantrill, Quinn SR Parker Charter Essential .2 16:09.7 5
6 Corbett, Andrew SR Norwell .2 16:10.5 6
7 Bergeron, Zack SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech .2 16:12.7  
8 Pearl, Jacob SR Nauset .2 16:14.6  
9 Mungeam, Trevor SR Douglas .2 16:16.6 7
10 Brooks, Brian SR Nauset .2 16:17.6  
11 Churchill, John SR Medfield .2 16:25.6 8
12 Davis, Strickland SR Plymouth South .2 16:26.6 9
13 Morris, Tyler SR Weston .2 16:27.0 10
14 Thumann, Joseph JR Whitinsville Christian .2 16:27.9 11
15 Bishop, Clark SR Douglas .2 16:36.1 12
16 Doran, Andrew SR Hopedale .2 16:37.4 13
17 Peloquin, Patrick SR Douglas .2 16:40.8 14
18 Carr, Ethan SR Bellingham .2 16:41.3 15
19 Ernst, William SR Ayer Shirley .2 16:43.9 16
20 Carroll, Austin SR Norton .2 16:44.0 17
21 Clayton, Matthew SR Wayland .2 16:44.7 18
22 Weaver, Josh SR Hopedale .3 16:45.1 19
23 Gartner, Caleb JR Falmouth .3 16:46.3 20
24 Santos , Roth SR Seekonk .3 16:46.5 21
25 Fields, Trevor SR Ayer Shirley .3 16:46.9 22
26 Riley, Craig SR Norwood .3 16:47.4 23
27 Schilp, Will SR Ayer Shirley .3 16:49.5 24
28 Papapietro, Joey SR Sandwich .3 16:49.7  
29 Reissfelder, Mike SR Bellingham .3 16:52.1 25
30 Kazmer, Andrew SR Austin Prep .3 16:52.2 26
31 Burke, Peter SR Marthas Vineyard .3 16:53.2 27
32 Mula, Adam SR Parker Charter Essential .3 16:56.1 28
33 Fried, Oliver SR Dover-Sherborn .3 16:57.5 29
34 Marchionni, Matthew SR Hopedale .3 16:59.7 30
35 Wallace, Sam SR Parker Charter Essential .3 17:00.9 31
36 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville .3 17:03.5  
37 Robles, Maxx SR Bishop Stang .3 17:03.9  
38 O'Neil, Charlie SR Norwell .3 17:08.4 32
39 Yee, Ted JR Lenox Memorial .3 17:10.3 33
40 Brownson, Asher SR Parker Charter Essential .3 17:10.5 34
41 Porterfield, Owen SR Marthas Vineyard .3 17:11.3 35
42 Courtney, Nick SR Hanover .3 17:13.3 36
43 Tassinari, Nick SR Tyngsborough .3 17:18.0 37
44 Cenec, Julian SR Plymouth South .3 17:19.1 38
45 Turpel, Ian SR Hull/Cohasset .3 17:23.5 39
46 Gomes , Brandon SR Seekonk .3 17:23.7 40
47 Nicholson, Ryan SR Plymouth South .3 17:24.0 41
48 Norton, Mike SR Coyle & Cassidy .3 17:24.3  
49 Barnes, Lucas JR Dover-Sherborn .3 17:24.6 42
50 Jones, Philip SR Bellingham .3 17:25.2 43
51 Zaki, Tarek SR Norwood .3 17:25.5 44
52 Brown, Will SR Dover-Sherborn .3 17:26.4 45
53 Spooner, Anthony SR West Bridgewater .3 17:26.9 46
54 Clarke, Pat JR Plymouth South .3 17:28.3 47
55 Vater, Torey SR Hull/Cohasset .3 17:29.4 48
56 Sheiman, Robert SR Weston .3 17:29.6 49
57 Brown, Jacob SR Dover-Sherborn .3 17:30.9 50
58 Wiemeyer, Klaus SR Dover-Sherborn .3 17:35.8 51
59 Boone, Elias SR Littleton .3 17:36.9 52
60 Richards, Isaac JR Marthas Vineyard .3 17:37.2 53
61 Nelson, Jacob SR Tyngsborough .3 17:37.7 54
62 Krivitsky, Jacob SR Norwell .3 17:39.1 55
63 MacSweeney, Aidan SR Apponequet .3 17:40.6 56
64 Squire, Will SR Bromfield School .3 17:40.7  
65 Jacques, Lucas SR Coyle & Cassidy .3 17:41.1  
66 Logan, Jacob SR Norwood .3 17:41.2 57
67 Rosselli, Nicholas SR Apponequet .3 17:42.6 58
68 Williams, Jonathan SR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 17:43.4 59
69 Delongchamp, Ryan SR Sutton .3 17:43.5 60
70 Studley , Hunter SR Seekonk .3 17:44.6 61
71 Barnes, Colby SR Sturgis West Charter .3 17:46.0 62
72 Benson, Colin JR Medfield .3 17:46.1 63
73 Silverstein, Ryan SR Lenox Memorial .3 17:46.9 64
74 Gillcrist, Brandon SR Bellingham .3 17:48.0 65
75 Sugrue, Colin SR Hopedale .3 17:48.7 66
76 Eastwood, James SR Tyngsborough .3 17:50.3 67
77 Paige, Mitchell SR Austin Prep .3 17:52.7 68
78 Grech, Jimmy JR Hull/Cohasset .3 17:53.1 69
79 Williams, Brandon SR Bellingham .3 17:53.7 70
80 Murray, Kyle JR Hopedale .3 17:55.0 71
81 Young, Steven SR Monomoy Regional .3 17:55.5 72
82 Robidoux, Conner SR Somerset-Berkley .3 17:55.8 73
83 Young, Matt JR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 17:56.2 74
84 Osmers, Otto SR Marthas Vineyard .3 17:57.4 75
85 Wiemeyer, Oren SR Dover-Sherborn .3 17:58.1 76
86 Maloney, Dana SR Ayer Shirley .3 17:58.3 77
87 Brouliard, Gus SR Watertown .3 18:00.3  
88 White, Mitchell JR Millis .3 18:00.6 78
89 Tolan, Brice SR Abington .3 18:01.6  
90 Williams, Chris SR West Bridgewater .3 18:03.0 79
91 Collins, Sean SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 18:04.3 80
92 Bates, Sam SR Sandwich .3 18:04.6  
93 Hickey, Shayne SR Plymouth South .3 18:05.2 81
94 Young, Colin JR Lenox Memorial .3 18:07.8 82
95 Estes, Chris SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 18:07.8 83
96 Nihill , Donovan SR Norton .3 18:09.4 84
97 Leger, Maxime SR Lenox Memorial .3 18:09.6 85
98 Atkins, Owen JR Marthas Vineyard .3 18:10.0 86
99 Robin, Jacob SR Dover-Sherborn .3 18:10.5 87
100 Cloutier, Ronald SR Apponequet .3 18:11.1 88
101 Dussault, Jack SR Wayland .3 18:11.7 89
102 Bingel , Pat SR Norton .3 18:12.8 90
103 Canaran, Okan SR Apponequet .3 18:13.2 91
104 Barry, Jack SR Watertown .3 18:14.3  
105 Langlais, Jason SR Ayer Shirley .3 18:15.3 92
106 Johnson, Alex SR Littleton .3 18:15.5 93
107 Luu, Nathaniel SR Weston .3 18:17.8 94
108 Lam, Peter SR Tyngsborough .3 18:18.6 95
109 Bennett, Danny SR Dover-Sherborn .3 18:19.4  
110 Arguin, Brady SR Apponequet .3 18:19.9 96
111 Korhonen, Joe SO Parker Charter Essential .3 18:19.9 97
112 Hatlevig, Ike JR Parker Charter Essential .3 18:20.0 98
113 Wu-Ochs, Sam SR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 18:21.0 99
114 Slivka, Noah SR Coyle & Cassidy .3 18:21.9  
115 Johnson, Daniel SR Somerset-Berkley .3 18:22.5 100
116 Carkin , Ryan SR Sutton .3 18:23.3 101
117 Kenney, Billy SR Plymouth South .3 18:23.4 102
118 Kindberg, Dylan SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 18:24.3 103
119 Barrette, Andrew JR Medfield .3 18:24.3 104
120 Ahearne, David SR Wayland .3 18:25.8 105
121 Gothorpe, Connor JR Bromfield School .3 18:26.3  
122 Santangelo, Jakob SR Apponequet .3 18:26.3 106
123 Kenney, Andrew JR Plymouth South .3 18:26.4 107
124 Smith, Ryan SR Sutton .3 18:27.0 108
125 Whalen, Charlie SR Marthas Vineyard .3 18:28.3 109
126 Day , Cormac SR Bromfield School .3 18:28.4  
127 Alford, Ben SR Medfield .3 18:28.5 110
128 Sennott, Gabe SR Bromfield School .3 18:28.9  
129 Wennerstum, Jacob SR Tyngsborough .3 18:29.0 111
130 Lahousse, Damien SR Blackstone-Millville .3 18:29.7  
131 Muzila, Lucas SR Weston .3 18:33.7 112
132 Monteiro, Mousegh SR Watertown .3 18:34.3  
133 Daniello, Ben SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 18:35.8 113
134 Hennedy, Sam SR Douglas .3 18:35.9 114
135 Vargas, Renzo SO Lenox Memorial .3 18:36.5 115
136 Luna Torres, Kevin SR Keefe Technical .3 18:37.9 116
137 Delisle, Daniel SR Somerset-Berkley .3 18:40.2 117
138 Wilson , James SR Norton .3 18:41.5 118
139 Barnum, Denis SR Norwell .3 18:42.0 119
140 Ernst, Edward SR Ayer Shirley .3 18:43.0 120
141 Lathrop, Nate JR Weston .3 18:43.3 121
142 Karle, Matthew SR Wayland .3 18:43.5 122
143 DeFaria, Jamison SR Bishop Connolly .3 18:45.7 123
144 Troost, Evan SR Wayland .3 18:46.4 124
145 Graham, Tom SR Monomoy Regional .3 18:47.6 125
146 Anderson, Madsen SO West Bridgewater .3 18:48.1 126
147 Condon, Thomas SR Norwood .3 18:48.8 127
148 Araujo, MIke SR Seekonk .3 18:49.3 128
149 Laren, Noah SR Blackstone-Millville .3 18:49.3  
150 Pratt, Chris JR West Bridgewater .3 18:50.4 129
151 Pozzi, Connor SR Seekonk .3 18:50.7 130
152 Fagan, Hunter SR Innovation Academy .3 18:50.9  
153 Andre, Drew SR Sturgis West Charter .3 18:51.6 131
154 Rudzinskas, Herkus SR Lenox Memorial .3 18:51.9 132
155 Capuano, John Paul SR Sutton .3 18:52.2 133
156 Hearn, Jack JR Whitinsville Christian .3 18:52.4 134
157 Kazmer, Josh SR Austin Prep .3 18:53.6 135
158 Roberts, Jonathan SR Austin Prep .3 18:54.6 136
159 Downs, Paxton SR Foxborough .3 18:54.7 137
160 Laferte, Justin SR Bellingham .3 18:54.8 138
161 Chase, Josh JR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 18:55.9 139
162 Toran, Calvin SR Falmouth .3 18:56.8 140
163 Brown , Colon SR Seekonk .3 18:57.2 141
164 Palter, Nate SR Foxborough .3 18:57.3 142
165 Colena , Jeff SR Sutton .3 18:57.4 143
166 Rome, Henry SR Weston .3 18:57.5 144
167 Bryant, Sean SR Sandwich .3 18:57.5  
168 Hodgson, Patrick SR Falmouth .3 18:58.2 145
169 Boye, Max JR Hull/Cohasset .3 18:59.1 146
170 Gilbert, Anthony JR Whitinsville Christian .3 18:59.3 147
171 Macek, Matthew SR Somerset-Berkley .3 18:59.7 148
172 Hearn, Samuel SR Whitinsville Christian .3 18:59.9 149
173 Lynch, Tim SR Norwell .3 19:00.2 150
174 Jarvis, Joseph SR Innovation Academy .3 19:00.3  
175 St. George, Sam SR Keefe Technical .3 19:00.4 151
176 Leduc, Aiden SO Littleton .3 19:01.9 152
177 Pleach, Daniel SR West Bridgewater .3 19:02.3 153
178 Rego, Chris SR West Bridgewater .3 19:05.7 154
179 Olson, Mitchell SR Bellingham .3 19:06.7 155
180 Conlon, Andrew SR Lenox Memorial .3 19:06.7 156
181 Anderson, Joseph JR Foxborough .3 19:07.2 157
182 Piscitelli, Patrick SR Foxborough .3 19:07.7 158
183 Antkowiak, Nicholas SR Sutton .3 19:09.3 159
184 Mattey, Burke JR Hull/Cohasset .3 19:10.1 160
185 Brown, Patrick SR Hanover .3 19:12.1 161
186 Smith , Sean SR Norton .3 19:13.4 162
187 Parkman, Jacob SR Foxborough .3 19:15.4 163
188 Robbins, Ryder JR Monomoy Regional .3 19:16.9 164
189 Geyer, Liam SR Hull/Cohasset .3 19:17.6 165
190 Talbot, Kevin SR Hanover .3 19:23.7 166
191 Alfieri, Paul SR West Bridgewater .3 19:25.6 167
192 O'Connell, Kyle SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 19:26.1 168
193 Arruda, Samuel SR Somerset-Berkley .3 19:29.7 169
194 Dalia, Joseph SR Norwell .3 19:31.4 170
195 Infantino, Kyle SR Medfield .3 19:32.4 171
196 Parker, Andrew SR Tyngsborough .3 19:33.7 172
197 Chan, Jett SR Wayland .3 19:33.7 173
198 Stanley, Ryan SR Norwood .3 19:34.9 174
199 Wiersma, Joshua SR Whitinsville Christian .3 19:36.0 175
200 Bundock, Anthony SR Austin Prep .3 19:36.7 176
201 Glynn, Brenden SR Sturgis West Charter .3 19:37.2 177
202 Hochman, Daniel SR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 19:39.8 178
203 O'Toole, James SR Bishop Stang .3 19:40.5  
204 Wren, Colin SR Whitinsville Christian .3 19:40.8 179
205 Vazquez, Luis SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech .3 19:41.1  
206 Pepin , Mathew SR Norton .3 19:42.8 180
207 Lim, Gillon JR Weston .3 19:45.5 181
208 Drummey, Mason SR Falmouth .3 19:49.2 182
209 Laprise, Jake SR Hanover .3 19:49.7 183
210 Piers, Ben SR Sturgis West Charter .3 19:50.4 184
211 Southworth, Charlie SR Coyle & Cassidy .3 19:54.6  
212 Islam, Adam SR Norwood .3 19:57.0 185
213 Jarrett, Thomas SR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 19:59.3 186
214 Christopher, Max SR Nauset .3 19:59.9  
215 Scolponeti, Joseph JR Millis .3 20:00.6 187
216 Vaz, Marcus SR Keefe Technical .3 20:00.7 188
217 Bryant, Aiden SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech .3 20:01.3  
218 La Ruffa , Alex SR Falmouth .3 20:01.5 189
219 Otter, Troy SR Falmouth .3 20:02.4 190
220 Neal, Tyler SR Tyngsborough .3 20:03.3 191
221 Cully, Ryan SR Hanover .3 20:04.8 192
222 Hawley, Michael SR Medfield .3 20:06.1 193
223 Humphrey, Mateo JR Bishop Connolly .3 20:08.4 194
224 Myron, Matthew JR Bishop Connolly .3 20:09.2 195
225 Leitch, Jeffrey SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech .3 20:09.3  
226 Zhang, Eric SR Marian .3 20:09.9  
227 Matta, Michael SR Wayland .3 20:11.1 196
228 Dunlap, Andrew SR Whitinsville Christian .3 20:12.6 197
229 Spalti, Jonathan SR Keefe Technical .3 20:13.7 198
230 Nichols, Ray SR Sutton .3 20:16.2 199
231 Yang, Howard SR