NCAA Division III Sport: Track & Field   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
Adrian Adrian
Albertus Magnus Albertus Magnus
Albion Albion
Albright Albright
Alfred Alfred
Alfred State Alfred State
Allegheny Allegheny
Alma Alma
Alvernia Alvernia
Alverno Alverno
Amherst Amherst
Anderson (Ind.) Anderson (Ind.)
Anna Maria Anna Maria
Arcadia Arcadia
Augsburg Augsburg
Augustana (Ill.) Augustana (Ill.)
Aurora Aurora
Austin College Austin College
Averett Averett
Babson Babson
Baldwin Wallace Baldwin Wallace
Bard Bard
Baruch Baruch
Bates Bates
Bay Path Bay Path
Belhaven Belhaven
Beloit Beloit
Benedictine (Ill.) Benedictine (Ill.)
Berea Berea
Berry Berry
Bethany (W.V.) Bethany (W.V.)
Bethany Lutheran Bethany Lutheran
Bethel (Minn.) Bethel (Minn.)
Birmingham-Southern Birmingham-Southern
Blackburn Blackburn
Bluffton Bluffton
Bowdoin Bowdoin
Brandeis Brandeis
Bridgewater (Va.) Bridgewater (Va.)
Bridgewater St. Bridgewater St.
Brockport St. Brockport St.
Brooklyn Brooklyn
Bryn Mawr
Buena Vista Buena Vista
Buffalo State Buffalo State
CCNY CCNY
Cabrini Cabrini
Cal Lutheran Cal Lutheran
Caltech Caltech
Calvin Calvin
Capital Capital
Carleton Carleton
Carnegie Mellon Carnegie Mellon
Carroll Carroll
Carthage Carthage
Case Western Case Western
Castleton University Castleton University
Catholic Catholic
Cazenovia Cazenovia
Cedar Crest Cedar Crest
Centenary (La.) Centenary (La.)
Centenary (N.J.) Centenary (N.J.)
Central College Central College
Centre Centre
Chapman Chapman
Chatham Chatham
Christopher Newport Christopher Newport
City Tech City Tech
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Clark (Mass.) Clark (Mass.)
Clarkson Clarkson
Coast Guard Coast Guard
Cobleskill Cobleskill
Coe Coe
Colby Colby
Colby-Sawyer Colby-Sawyer
Colorado College Colorado College
Concordia (Tex.) Concordia (Tex.)
Concordia (Wis.) Concordia (Wis.)
Concordia Univ. Chicago Concordia Univ. Chicago
Concordia-Moorhead Concordia-Moorhead
Connecticut College Connecticut College
Cornell College Cornell College
Cortland St. Cortland St.
Covenant Covenant
Crown Crown
Curry Curry
D'Youville D'Youville
Dallas Dallas
Daniel Webster Daniel Webster
DePauw DePauw
DeSales DeSales
Defiance Defiance
Delaware Valley Delaware Valley
Denison Denison
Dickinson Dickinson
Dominican (Ill.) Dominican (Ill.)
Drew Drew
Dubuque Dubuque
Earlham Earlham
East Texas Baptist East Texas Baptist
Eastern Eastern
Eastern Conn. St. Eastern Conn. St.
Eastern Mennonite Eastern Mennonite
Eastern Nazarene Eastern Nazarene
Edgewood Edgewood
Elizabethtown Elizabethtown
Elmhurst Elmhurst
Elms Elms
Emerson Emerson
Emmanuel (Mass.) Emmanuel (Mass.)
Emory Emory
Emory & Henry Emory & Henry
Endicott Endicott
Eureka Eureka
FDU-Florham FDU-Florham
Farmingdale St. Farmingdale St.
Ferrum Ferrum
Finlandia Finlandia
Fitchburg St. Fitchburg St.
Fontbonne Fontbonne
Framingham St. Framingham St.
Franciscan (Ohio) Franciscan (Ohio)
Franklin Franklin
Franklin & Marshall Franklin & Marshall
Fredonia Fredonia
Frostburg State Frostburg State
Gallaudet Gallaudet
Geneva Geneva
George Fox George Fox
Gettysburg Gettysburg
Gordon Gordon
Goucher Goucher
Green Mountain Green Mountain
Greensboro Greensboro
Greenville Greenville
Grinnell Grinnell
Grove City Grove City
Guilford Guilford
Gustavus Adolphus Gustavus Adolphus
Gwynedd-Mercy Gwynedd-Mercy
Hamilton Hamilton
Hamline Hamline
Hampden-Sydney Hampden-Sydney
Hanover Hanover
Hardin-Simmons Hardin-Simmons
Hartwick Hartwick
Haverford Haverford
Heidelberg Heidelberg
Hendrix Hendrix
Hilbert Hilbert
Hiram Hiram
Hobart
Hollins Hollins
Hood Hood
Hope Hope
Houghton Houghton
Howard Payne Howard Payne
Hunter Hunter
Huntingdon Huntingdon
Husson Husson
Illinois College Illinois College
Illinois Tech Illinois Tech
Illinois Wesleyan Illinois Wesleyan
Immaculata Immaculata
Iowa Wesleyan Iowa Wesleyan
Ithaca Ithaca
John Carroll John Carroll
John Jay John Jay
Johns Hopkins Johns Hopkins
Johnson & Wales (R.I.) Johnson & Wales (R.I.)
Johnson St. Johnson St.
Juniata Juniata
Kalamazoo Kalamazoo
Kean Kean
Keene State Keene State
Kenyon Kenyon
Keuka Keuka
Keystone Keystone
King's (Pa.) King's (Pa.)
Knox Knox
La Roche La Roche
La Verne La Verne
LaGrange LaGrange
Lake Forest Lake Forest
Lakeland Lakeland
Lasell Lasell
Lawrence Lawrence
LeTourneau LeTourneau
Lebanon Valley Lebanon Valley
Lehman Lehman
Lesley Lesley
Lewis & Clark Lewis & Clark
Linfield Linfield
Loras Loras
Louisiana College Louisiana College
Luther Luther
Lycoming Lycoming
Lynchburg Lynchburg
Lyndon State Lyndon State
MIT MIT
MacMurray MacMurray
Macalester Macalester
Maine Maritime Maine Maritime
Maine-Farmington Maine-Farmington
Manchester Manchester
Manhattanville Manhattanville
Maranatha Baptist Maranatha Baptist
Marian (Wis.) Marian (Wis.)
Marietta Marietta
Martin Luther Martin Luther
Mary Baldwin Mary Baldwin
Mary Washington Mary Washington
Marymount (Va.) Marymount (Va.)
Maryville (Tenn.) Maryville (Tenn.)
Marywood Marywood
Mass. Liberal Arts Mass. Liberal Arts
Mass. Maritime Mass. Maritime
McDaniel McDaniel
Medaille Medaille
Medgar Evers Medgar Evers
Meredith Meredith
Messiah Messiah
Methodist Methodist
Middlebury Middlebury
Millikin Millikin
Millsaps Millsaps
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Minnesota-Morris Minnesota-Morris
Misericordia Misericordia
Mitchell Mitchell
Monmouth (Ill.) Monmouth (Ill.)
Montclair State Montclair State
Moravian Moravian
Morris Brown Morris Brown
Morrisville State Morrisville State
Mount Aloysius Mount Aloysius
Mount Holyoke
Mount Ida Mount Ida
Mount Saint Mary Mount Saint Mary
Mount St. Joseph Mount St. Joseph
Mount Union Mount Union
Mt. St. Vincent Mt. St. Vincent
Muhlenberg Muhlenberg
Muskingum Muskingum
NYU NYU
Nazareth Nazareth
Nebraska Wesleyan Nebraska Wesleyan
Neumann Neumann
New England College New England College
New Jersey City New Jersey City
New Paltz St. New Paltz St.
New Rochelle New Rochelle
Newbury Newbury
Nichols Nichols
North Central (Ill.) North Central (Ill.)
North Central (Minn.) North Central (Minn.)
North Park North Park
Northwestern (Minn.) Northwestern (Minn.)
Norwich Norwich
Oberlin Oberlin
Occidental Occidental
Oglethorpe Oglethorpe
Ohio Northern Ohio Northern
Ohio Wesleyan Ohio Wesleyan
Old Westbury Old Westbury
Olivet Olivet
Oneonta Oneonta
Oswego State Oswego State
Otterbein Otterbein
Ozarks (Ark.) Ozarks (Ark.)
PSU-Abington PSU-Abington
PSU-Altoona PSU-Altoona
PSU-Behrend PSU-Behrend
PSU-Berks PSU-Berks
PSU-Harrisburg PSU-Harrisburg
PSU-York PSU-York
Pacific (Ore.) Pacific (Ore.)
Pacific Lutheran Pacific Lutheran
Pennsylvania College of Tech Pennsylvania College of Tech
Piedmont Piedmont
Pine Manor Pine Manor
Pitt.-Bradford Pitt.-Bradford
Pitt.-Greensburg Pitt.-Greensburg
Plattsburgh St. Plattsburgh St.
Plymouth State Plymouth State
Polytechnic (N.Y.) Polytechnic (N.Y.)
Pomona-Pitzer Pomona-Pitzer
Potsdam St. Potsdam St.
Pratt Institute Pratt Institute
Presentation Presentation
Principia Principia
Puget Sound Puget Sound
RIC RIC
RIT RIT
RPI RPI
Ramapo Ramapo
Randolph Randolph
Redlands Redlands
Regis (Mass.) Regis (Mass.)
Rhodes Rhodes
Ripon Ripon
Rivier Rivier
Roanoke Roanoke
Rochester Rochester
Rockford Rockford
Roger Williams Roger Williams
Rose-Hulman Rose-Hulman
Rowan Rowan
Rust Rust
Rutgers-Camden Rutgers-Camden
Rutgers-Newark Rutgers-Newark
SUNY Geneseo SUNY Geneseo
SUNY Maritime SUNY Maritime
SUNY Poly SUNY Poly
Sage Sage
Saint Mary's (Minn.) Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Salem
Salem State Salem State
Salisbury Salisbury
Salve Regina Salve Regina
Scranton Scranton
Shenandoah Shenandoah
Simpson (Iowa) Simpson (Iowa)
Smith College
Southern Maine Southern Maine
Southern Vermont Southern Vermont
Southern Virginia Southern Virginia
Southwestern (Tex.) Southwestern (Tex.)
Spalding Spalding
Spelman
Springfield Springfield
St. Benedict
St. Catherine
St. John Fisher St. John Fisher
St. John's (Minn.)
St. Joseph (Conn.) St. Joseph (Conn.)
St. Joseph's (L.I.) St. Joseph's (L.I.)
St. Joseph's (Me.) St. Joseph's (Me.)
St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) St. Joseph's College (Bklyn)
St. Lawrence St. Lawrence
St. Mary's (Ind.) St. Mary's (Ind.)
St. Norbert St. Norbert
St. Olaf St. Olaf
St. Scholastica St. Scholastica
St. Thomas (Minn.) St. Thomas (Minn.)
St. Vincent (Pa.) St. Vincent (Pa.)
Stevens Institute Stevens Institute
Stevenson Stevenson
Stockton Stockton
Suffolk Suffolk
Sul Ross St. Sul Ross St.
Summit (Pa.) Summit (Pa.)
Susquehanna Susquehanna
Swarthmore Swarthmore
Sweet Briar Sweet Briar
TCNJ TCNJ
Texas Lutheran Texas Lutheran
Thiel Thiel
Thomas More Thomas More
Transylvania Transylvania
Trine Trine
Trinity Trinity
Trinity (D.C.)
Trinity (Tex.) Trinity (Tex.)
Tufts Tufts
U. of Chicago U. of Chicago
U. of New England U. of New England
U. of the South U. of the South
UC Santa Cruz UC Santa Cruz
UMass Boston UMass Boston
UMass Dartmouth UMass Dartmouth
USMMA USMMA
UT-Dallas UT-Dallas
UT-Tyler UT-Tyler
Union (N.Y.) Union (N.Y.)
Ursinus Ursinus
Utica Utica
Vassar Vassar
Virginia Wesleyan Virginia Wesleyan
WPI WPI
Wabash Wabash
Wartburg Wartburg
Washington U. Washington U.
Washington and Jefferson Washington and Jefferson
Washington and Lee Washington and Lee
Waynesburg Waynesburg
Webster Webster
Wellesley
Wells Wells
Wentworth Wentworth
Wesley Wesley
Wesleyan Wesleyan
Western NE Western NE
Westfield State Westfield State
Westminster (Mo.) Westminster (Mo.)
Westminster (Pa.) Westminster (Pa.)
Wheaton (Ill.) Wheaton (Ill.)
Wheaton (Mass.) Wheaton (Mass.)
Wheelock Wheelock
Whitman Whitman
Whittier Whittier
Whitworth Whitworth
Widener Widener
Wilkes Wilkes
Willamette Willamette
William Paterson William Paterson
William Peace William Peace
William Smith
Williams Williams
Wilmington (Ohio) Wilmington (Ohio)
Wis.-Eau Claire Wis.-Eau Claire
Wis.-La Crosse Wis.-La Crosse
Wis.-Oshkosh Wis.-Oshkosh
Wis.-Platteville Wis.-Platteville
Wis.-River Falls Wis.-River Falls
Wis.-Stevens Point Wis.-Stevens Point
Wis.-Stout Wis.-Stout
Wis.-Superior Wis.-Superior
Wis.-Whitewater Wis.-Whitewater
Wisconsin Lutheran Wisconsin Lutheran
Wittenberg Wittenberg
Wooster Wooster
Worcester State Worcester State
Yeshiva Yeshiva
York (N.Y.) York (N.Y.)
York (Pa.) York (Pa.)
Latest Results
Meet
Saint Francis Red Flash Open
Janis Rider Meet
NEWMAC Track & Field Championships
St. Norbert Elite Meet 2017
Denison Big Red Invitational
2017 Western Carolina Track and Field Invitational
2017 Viking Classic
ACU Wildcat Open
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Bolstroff Twilight Meet
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
4/1 - 5/1/17 Union College Invitational
4/26 - 4/29/17 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
4/27 - 4/29/17 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
4/28 - 4/29/17 2017 Lions Invitational
4/28 - 4/29/17 Southern Miss Open
4/28 - 4/29/17 Calvin College Tune-up 2017
4/28 - 4/29/17 Texas State Bobcat Classic
4/28 - 4/29/17 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships
4/28 - 4/29/17 Oregon State University High Performance
4/28 - 4/29/17 Longhorn Invitational