Fitchburg St. Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division III
NEICAAA
DIII New England
MASCAC
New England Alliance
DIII East Region
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Arbia, Joyce
Aubuchon, Jenna
Bailey, Ephemian
Brouillet, Courtney
Camara, Makany
Donelan, Erin
Kephart, Olivia
Majaoudou, Meryem
McAndrew, Lilah
McInnis, Natasha
Messer, Kate
Murphy, Abby
Quirbach, Abbey
Sacramone, Antonia
Spadafore, Lena
Speller, Asha
Veliotis, Maggie
Latest Results
Meet
DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
MIT Sean Collier Invitational
Monks Track & Field Invitational
Jim Sheehan Memorial Track & Field Invitational
Tufts Snowflake Classic
Bears Invitational
2022 MASCAC Championship
2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite
Tufts Branwen Smith-King Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
01/13-01/14/23 VMI Invitational
01/27-01/28/23 Winter Classic
02-05-23 Richard Drake Invitational
02-11-23 MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational
03/03-03/04/23 Polar Bear Final Qualifier- 2023
03/31-04/01/23 Pacesetter Sports Invitational
04-08-23 Jim Sheehan Memorial Track Meet
04/13-04/15/23 Gibson Invitational & Multis
04-29-23 Sycamore Open
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor McInnis, Natasha SR-4 7.71
60m Indoor McInnis, Natasha SR-4 8.25
100m Outdoor McInnis, Natasha SR-4 12.86
200m Outdoor McInnis, Natasha SR-4 26.64
200m Indoor McInnis, Natasha SR-4 28.81
400m Outdoor Quirbach, Abbey SO-2 1:09.19
400m Indoor Spadafore, Lena FR-1 1:14.68
500m Indoor Messer, Kate FR-1 1:34.33
600m Indoor Messer, Kate FR-1 1:58.01
800m Outdoor Murphy, Abby SO-2 2:31.66
800m Indoor Kennedy, Nicolette SO-2 3:07.03
1,000m Indoor Murphy, Abby SO-2 3:17.11
1,500m Outdoor Murphy, Abby SO-2 5:08.20
1 Mile Outdoor Majaoudou, Meryem SR-4 6:23.95
1 Mile Indoor Majaoudou, Meryem SR-4 6:23.95
55m H Indoor Camara, Makany SO-2 10.06
60m H Indoor Camara, Makany SO-2 9.98
100m H Outdoor Camara, Makany FR-1 16.71
400m H Outdoor Brouillet, Courtney JR-3 1:26.67
3,000m Steeple Outdoor McAndrew, Lilah SO-2 13:18.21
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   53.59
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   2:01.80
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   4:55.83
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   5:18.79
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   11:54.72
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   12:29.67
High Jump Outdoor Camara, Makany FR-1 1.53m
High Jump Indoor Camara, Makany SO-2 1.51m
Pole Vault Outdoor Messer, Kate FR-1 2.20m
Pole Vault Indoor Messer, Kate FR-1 2.20m
Long Jump Outdoor McInnis, Natasha SR-4 4.84m
Long Jump Indoor McInnis, Natasha SR-4 4.84m
Triple Jump Outdoor Donelan, Erin FR-1 8.69m
Shot Put Outdoor Bailey, Ephemian FR-1 10.74m
Shot Put Indoor Sacramone, Antonia FR-1 8.08m
Discus Throw Outdoor Bailey, Ephemian FR-1 35.31m
Hammer Throw Outdoor Kephart, Olivia FR-1 26.20m
Weight Throw Indoor Kephart, Olivia SO-2 8.58m
Javelin Outdoor Donelan, Erin FR-1 17.22m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2021

2020

2020

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006