Susquehanna Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division III
Landmark Conference
DIII Mideast Region
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Bazuk, Austin
Bertsch, Ryan
Black, Malik
Bolinsky, Leonard
Brady, David
Brooks, Xavier
Brown, Joshua
Brown, Mike
Buck, Aaron
Card, Jason
Chung, Paul
Cromwell, Rakee
Debastiani, Andrew
Entin, Kyle
Evans, Mike
Failace, Andrew
Farrell, Andrew
Fisher, Ciaran
Gayles, Donovan
Gillespie, Alejandro
Gonzalez, Victor SR
Haydt, Tanner
Heisey, Dylan
Hofer, Lance
Jones, Paul
Kropp, Kenny
Marks, Robert
Masters, Robert
Menchey, Jake
Meyer, Justin
Morante, Joseph
Petraskie, Chris
Pressler, Eric
Redmond, Darian
Reynolds, Gustin
Santa, Matthew
Sattler, Robert 0
Sheahan, Liam
Skelton, Kyle
Sorge, Brandon
Straub-Fisher, Ryan
Vlavianos, Stephen
Waiwada, Kaleb
Weaver, Mark
Webb, Doug
Wilson, Jahmir
Latest Results
Meet
S.U. Invitational
Highlander Invitational #2
S.U. Challenge
20th Annual Bison Open
Orange & Maroon Classic
River Hawk Opener
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Penn Relays
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
2/24/18 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
3/2/18 Carthage Final Qualifier
3/3/18 Tufts National Qualifying Meet
3/3/18 Roanoke Maroons NCAA Final Qualifier
3/9 - 3/10/18 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
3/10/18 McNeese Cowboy Relays
3/23/18 Concord University Invitational
4/7/18 McNeese Spring Time Classic
4/13/18 SILFEN ELITE 2018
4/26 - 4/28/18 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Redmond, Darian FR-1 7.36
200m Indoor Jones, Paul FR-1 23.43
400m Indoor Jones, Paul FR-1 52.50
800m Indoor Fisher, Ciaran JR-3 2:02.36
1 Mile Indoor Fisher, Ciaran JR-3 4:29.17
3,000m Indoor Fisher, Ciaran JR-3 9:06.35
5,000m Indoor Sorge, Brandon SO-2 16:57.05
60m H Indoor Gonzalez, Victor SR-4 9.33
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:38.00
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:32.17
High Jump Indoor Petraskie, Chris SO-2 2.00m
Pole Vault Indoor Straub-Fisher, Ryan SR-4 3.35m
Long Jump Indoor Petraskie, Chris SO-2 6.69m
Triple Jump Indoor Petraskie, Chris SO-2 13.55m
Shot Put Indoor Brown, Joshua SR-4 13.67m
Weight Throw Indoor Bertsch, Ryan SR-4 13.99m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006