Moravian Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division III
Landmark Conference
AARTFC
DIII Metro Region
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Arnone, Kaitlyn
Blaski, Lizzy
Bronson, Zoey
Burak, Santina
Byrne, Rachel
Davis, Helen
DeMassa, Elizabeth
DeMassa, Isabella
Donovan, Vicky
Fish, Caillie
Garchinsky, Emma
Giamoni, Abby
Goodman, Rachael
Groff, Lexi
Hawthorne, Samiyah
Herbst, Peyton
Hezel, Gracie
Kolonoski, Hannah
Lovett, Catie
Marion, Emma
Mazella DiBosco, Pia
McClaskey, Abby
Meeks, Ally
Metzger, Kinsey
Mingora, Lily
Miskovsky, Liz
Murphy, Rylie
Nicolosi, Amanda
Peykar, Arin
Poniktera, Amber
Ramey, Racquel
Robinson, Crystal
Rodrigues, Ashley
Saylor, Haylee
Schonenberg, Gillian
Stabilito, Natalie
Tulloch, Brooke
Wickel, Madeline
Wiseman, Delaney
Woodring, Mikayla
Latest Results
Meet
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Swarthmore FQ Meet 2022 @ Widener Un.
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022
Carol and John Covert Classic
Penn Relays
2022 Coach Pollard Invitational
2022 Greyhound Invitational
Lehigh T&F Invite
Muhlenberg Invitational
2022 Lafayette Open
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
01-21-23 2023 Moravian Indoor Meet
03/31-04/01/23 Pacesetter Sports Invitational
04-01-23 Seahawk Invitational
04/13-04/15/23 Gibson Invitational & Multis
04/21-04/22/23 2023 Coach Pollard Invitational
04-29-23 Sycamore Open
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Davis, Helen JR-3 7.86
100m Outdoor Robinson, Crystal JR-3 12.15
200m Outdoor Robinson, Crystal JR-3 25.09
200m Indoor Robinson, Crystal JR-3 25.95
400m Outdoor Robinson, Crystal JR-3 58.61
400m Indoor Robinson, Crystal JR-3 1:00.41
800m Outdoor Stabilito, Natalie SR-4 2:19.10
800m Indoor Stabilito, Natalie SR-4 2:28.13
1,500m Outdoor Stabilito, Natalie SR-4 4:47.29
1 Mile Indoor Stabilito, Natalie SR-4 5:13.97
3,000m Indoor Stabilito, Natalie SR-4 10:38.23
5,000m Outdoor Marion, Emma SR-4 18:58.15
5,000m Indoor Marion, Emma SR-4 19:21.43
10,000m Outdoor Marion, Emma SR-4 39:18.93
60m H Indoor Lambert , Alyssa SR-4 9.91
100m H Outdoor Blaski, Lizzy FR-1 16.70
400m H Outdoor Rodrigues, Ashley FR-1 1:11.12
3,000m Steeple Outdoor Burak, Santina SR-4 11:44.11
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   47.74
4 x 200m Relay Outdoor   1:45.73
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:45.96
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   4:02.99
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:09.86
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   14:08.55
High Jump Outdoor Groff, Lexi SO-2 1.65m
High Jump Indoor Groff, Lexi SO-2 1.63m
Pole Vault Outdoor Nicolosi, Amanda FR-1 2.45m
Pole Vault Indoor Nicolosi, Amanda FR-1 2.45m
Long Jump Outdoor DeMassa, Elizabeth JR-3 4.96m
Long Jump Indoor DeMassa, Elizabeth JR-3 4.87m
Triple Jump Outdoor DeMassa, Elizabeth JR-3 10.60m
Triple Jump Indoor DeMassa, Elizabeth JR-3 10.14m
Shot Put Outdoor Peykar, Arin FR-1 10.97m
Shot Put Indoor Metzger, Kinsey SO-2 10.61m
Discus Throw Outdoor Metzger, Kinsey SO-2 42.76m
Hammer Throw Outdoor Fish, Caillie FR-1 39.74m
Weight Throw Indoor Wickel, Madeline JR-3 13.70m
Javelin Outdoor Donovan, Vicky SO-2 38.09m
Indoor Pentathlon Indoor DeMassa, Elizabeth JR-3 2167
Available Years (top times):
Current

2021

2020

2020

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006