Moravian Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division III
Landmark Conference
DIII Mideast Region
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Anthony, Jonathan
Antoine, Chris
Barr, Tanner
Battle, Woodrow
Beasley-Turner, Justin JR
Bergsma, Tyler
Cash, Roland
Cephas, Nicholas
Condo, Robert
Cregar, Nick
Elo, Michael
Ennis, Kris
Fogel, Devon JR
Gibson, Hunter
Gingrich, Peter
Goodwin, Scott
Harper, Ryan
Harris, Devon SR
Hibbert, DaJuon
Hofmann, Aaron SR
Howard, Zion
Jaindl, Greg JR
Kemery, Gavin JR
Kopach, Mike
Kyra, Jarred
Lutz, Evan
Mastro, Shane
McFarland, Sean
Milburn, William
Milewski, Peter SR
Mitchell, Andrew SR
Morton, Eric
Musnuff, Franklin
Pretlow, Na'im
Roberson, Baru 0
Scott, Derek
Smith, Ben SR
Spirk, John
Stires, John
Stock, Brian
Strouse, Adam
Toth, Josh
Tursi, Alex JR
Weidner, Preston
Latest Results
Meet
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Mideast Invitational
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Lehigh Games
Penn Relays
Greyhound Invitational
Coach Pollard Invitational
Muhlenberg Invitational
Sam Howell Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Howard, Zion FR-1 6.61
60m Indoor Howard, Zion FR-1 6.96
100m Outdoor Howard, Zion FR-1 10.67
200m Outdoor Howard, Zion FR-1 21.42
200m Indoor Howard, Zion FR-1 22.33
400m Outdoor Howard, Zion FR-1 49.67
400m Indoor Spirk, John JR-3 51.18
800m Outdoor Mitchell, Andrew SR-4 1:52.95
800m Indoor Mitchell, Andrew SR-4 1:56.66
1,500m Outdoor Harris, Devon JR-3 3:55.45
1 Mile Indoor Harris, Devon JR-3 4:23.63
3,000m Indoor Jaindl, Greg SO-2 8:50.44
5,000m Outdoor Jaindl, Greg SO-2 15:27.23
5,000m Indoor Jaindl, Greg SO-2 15:41.44
10,000m Outdoor Kemery, Gavin SO-2 33:46.08
55m H Indoor Spirk, John JR-3 7.80
60m H Indoor Spirk, John JR-3 8.26
110m H Outdoor Spirk, John JR-3 14.76
400m H Outdoor Spirk, John JR-3 54.61
3,000m Steeple Outdoor Jaindl, Greg SO-2 9:13.09
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   42.61
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:32.92
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:21.11
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:26.62
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:23.42
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   10:55.38
High Jump Outdoor Cash, Roland SO-2 1.68m
High Jump Indoor Cash, Roland SO-2 1.68m
Pole Vault Outdoor Goodwin, Scott JR-3 4.81m
Pole Vault Indoor Goodwin, Scott JR-3 4.41m
Long Jump Outdoor Stock, Brian JR-3 6.58m
Long Jump Indoor Stock, Brian JR-3 6.67m
Triple Jump Outdoor Cash, Roland SO-2 13.76m
Triple Jump Indoor Elo, Michael FR-1 13.63m
Shot Put Outdoor Harper, Ryan SO-2 13.75m
Shot Put Indoor Mastro, Shane FR-1 13.82m
Discus Throw Outdoor Anthony, Jonathan JR-3 43.54m
Hammer Throw Outdoor Bergsma, Tyler JR-3 45.58m
Weight Throw Indoor Anthony, Jonathan JR-3 14.90m
Javelin Outdoor Condo, Robert SR-4 60.50m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006