York (Pa.) Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division III
Capital Athletic Conference
DIII Mideast Region
More Teams: Women's T&F
Women's XC
Men's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Alansky, Drew
Ardle, Alex
Bentancourt, Christian
Blankenship, Jordan
Budsock, Ethan
Deacon, Tucker
DelPizzo, Alex
Forry, Daniel
Gannicott, Trevor
Garcia, Fernando
Gentile, Jian
Heun, Harley FR
Hinkel, Ben
Joseph, Trevor FR
Lindley, Nick
Linne, Benjamin
Lloyd, Gabe
Mack, Jonathan FR
Miguelino, Nick
O'Neill, Jake
Pope, Paul
Richardson, Michael
Smith, Maxwell FR
Smith, Ray
Starkey, Josh
Stem, Nicholas FR
Tocket, Brandon
Watson, Joshua FR
Webb, Darren
White, Kieran
Whitelaw, Erik
Wiedorfer, Sam 0
Williamson, Ethan
Wood, Charles
Yoka, Robert
Zubrzycki, Matthew
Latest Results
Meet
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Greyhound Invitational
Bison Outdoor Classic
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
36th Millersville Metrics
York College Twilight Meet
UMW Opener
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Richardson, Michael SO-2 7.49
100m Outdoor Heun, Harley FR-1 11.43
200m Outdoor Mack, Jonathan FR-1 23.37
200m Indoor Mack, Jonathan FR-1 24.16
400m Outdoor Heun, Harley FR-1 49.63
400m Indoor Huen, Harley FR-1 52.56
500m Indoor Budsock, Ethan JR-3 1:08.96
800m Outdoor Dell, Grant SR-4 1:56.17
800m Indoor Morgan, Matthew SR-4 2:01.78
1,000m Indoor Erickson, Andrew SR-4 2:39.26
1,500m Outdoor Dell, Grant SR-4 3:58.75
1 Mile Indoor Dell, Grant SR-4 4:22.48
3,000m Outdoor Smith, Alex SR-4 8:36.66
3,000m Indoor Smith, Alex SR-4 8:26.28
5,000m Outdoor Smith, Alex SR-4 14:50.00
5,000m Indoor Smith, Alex SR-4 15:12.80
10,000m Outdoor MacGibbon, Andy SR-4 32:45.88
110m H Outdoor Koslowski, Alex SR-4 20.11
400m H Outdoor Koslowski, Alex SR-4 1:00.65
3,000m Steeple Outdoor Smith, Alex SR-4 9:08.85
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   44.13
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:38.99
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:26.76
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:30.88
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   8:36.20
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   10:37.55
High Jump Outdoor Novak, James SR-4 1.88m
High Jump Indoor Novak, James SR-4 1.78m
Pole Vault Outdoor Rodrigues, Darris SR-4 4.05m
Pole Vault Indoor Landis, Kevin SR-4 4.40m
Long Jump Outdoor Watson, Joshua FR-1 6.03m
Long Jump Indoor Garcia, Fernando SO-2 4.57m
Triple Jump Outdoor Watson, Joshua FR-1 10.53m
Triple Jump Indoor Novak, James SR-4 11.57m
Shot Put Outdoor Lindley, Nick SO-2 11.83m
Shot Put Indoor Miller, Ethan SO-2 11.40m
Discus Throw Outdoor Lindley, Nick SO-2 32.72m
Hammer Throw Outdoor Pope, Paul JR-3 36.17m
Weight Throw Indoor Pope, Paul JR-3 11.04m
Javelin Outdoor Gannicott, Trevor FR-1 36.02m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007