Lebanon Valley Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division III
ECAC DIII
Middle Atlantic Conferences
DIII Mideast Region
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Angelini, Erin
Baney, Anne
Barnhart, Abbey
Brown, Cheyanne
Burkhart, Anna
Dertinger, Rebecca
Diffenderfer, Alyssa
Faloon, Olivia
Ford, Rebecca
Gates, Samantha
Grow, Sarah
Jones, Keri
Katzenberger, Jessica
Kramlik, Hannah
Kurek, Hannah
Lausch, Mackenzie
Loughney, McKenna
Luzier, Tabitha
McNamara, Kirstyn
Mowrey, Kate
Olewine, Jessica
Schrum, Susan
Shutt, Teanna
Smale, Alyssa
Szalankiewicz, Kelly
Thomas, Alexis
Warnke, Katelyn
Wick, Lauren
Wynn, Brianna
Latest Results
Meet
Mideast Invitational
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Widener Invitational
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
36th Millersville Metrics
York College Twilight Meet
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor T&F Championships
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
01-19-19 Sycamore Team Invitational
04/19-04/20/19 Pacesetter Sports Invitational
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Brown, Cheyanne SR-4 7.71
60m Indoor Brown, Cheyanne SR-4 8.02
100m Outdoor Diffenderfer, Alyssa SO-2 12.59
200m Outdoor Brown, Cheyanne SR-4 26.01
200m Indoor Brown, Cheyanne SR-4 27.13
400m Outdoor Ford, Rebecca FR-1 1:04.71
400m Indoor Diffenderfer, Alyssa SO-2 1:06.11
500m Indoor Ford, Rebecca FR-1 1:40.41
800m Outdoor Shutt, Teanna SR-4 2:23.00
800m Indoor Shutt, Teanna SR-4 2:26.73
1,000m Indoor Mowrey, Kate SO-2 3:17.14
1,500m Outdoor Grow, Sarah SR-4 4:48.08
1 Mile Indoor Shutt, Teanna SR-4 5:18.06
3,000m Outdoor Kramlik, Hannah JR-3 11:00.18
3,000m Indoor Jones, Keri FR-1 10:44.83
5,000m Outdoor Wick, Lauren FR-1 17:57.28
5,000m Indoor Kramlik, Hannah JR-3 19:14.48
10,000m Outdoor Schrum, Susan FR-1 41:10.47
55m H Indoor Burkhart, Anna FR-1 10.33
60m H Indoor Burkhart, Anna FR-1 10.71
100m H Outdoor McNamara, Kirstyn FR-1 18.13
400m H Outdoor Burkhart, Anna FR-1 1:09.61
3,000m Steeple Outdoor Kramlik, Hannah JR-3 11:55.91
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   49.10
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:46.54
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   4:08.11
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:15.98
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   9:31.60
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   10:04.33
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   12:56.97
High Jump Outdoor Faloon, Olivia SO-2 1.38m
High Jump Indoor Faloon, Olivia SO-2 1.35m
Pole Vault Outdoor Faloon, Olivia SO-2 3.00m
Pole Vault Indoor Faloon, Olivia SO-2 3.15m
Long Jump Outdoor Olewine, Jessica JR-3 5.28m
Long Jump Indoor Olewine, Jessica JR-3 5.08m
Triple Jump Outdoor Olewine, Jessica JR-3 11.16m
Triple Jump Indoor Olewine, Jessica JR-3 10.14m
Shot Put Outdoor Loughney, McKenna FR-1 10.67m
Shot Put Indoor Thomas, Alexis FR-1 10.96m
Discus Throw Outdoor Smale, Alyssa SR-4 32.01m
Hammer Throw Outdoor Barnhart, Abbey SR-4 42.55m
Weight Throw Indoor Loughney, McKenna FR-1 13.89m
Javelin Outdoor Katzenberger, Jessica SO-2 36.27m
Indoor Pentathlon Indoor Dertinger, Rebecca JR-3 2031
Heptathlon Outdoor Baney, Anne FR-1 2794
Available Years (top times):
Current

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006