Lebanon Valley Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division III
ECAC DIII
Middle Atlantic Conferences
DIII Mideast Region
AARTFC
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Attieh, Jessica
Bunke, Lauren
Burkhart, Anna
Coleman, Madison
Dertinger, Rebecca
Diffenderfer, Alyssa
Donnelly, Anna
Faloon, Olivia
Ford, Rebecca
Gates, Samantha
Glant, Kayla
Grow, Sarah
Hoffman, Marah
Jones, Keri
Katzenberger, Jessica
Kramlik, Hannah
Kurek, Hannah
Laliberte, Taylor
Lausch, Mackenzie
Lignore, Devon
Loughney, McKenna
Luzier, Tabitha
McNamara, Kirstyn
Mowrey, Kate
Olewine, Jessica
Resele, Julia
Schrum, Susan
Thomas, Alexis
Thomas, Gretchen
Warnke, Katelyn
Wick, Lauren
Latest Results
Meet
LVC Indoor College Meet
Diplomat Open @ F&M
Mideast Invitational
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Widener Invitational
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
36th Millersville Metrics
York College Twilight Meet
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
01-25-19 McNeese Indoor II (University)
02-02-19 2019 Frank Colden Invitational
02-02-19 2019 SU Challenge
02/08-02/09/19 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
02-15-19 Arkansas Qualifier
02-16-19 2019 SU Invitational
02-23-19 Cougar Invitational
03/01-03/02/19 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
03-02-19 Tufts National Qualifying Meet
03-09-19 Adonica Ferguson Classic
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Diffenderfer, Alyssa JR-3 7.56
60m Indoor Diffenderfer, Alyssa JR-3 8.26
200m Indoor Diffenderfer, Alyssa JR-3 28.30
400m Indoor Ford, Rebecca SO-2 1:06.23
800m Indoor Mowrey, Kate JR-3 2:27.77
1,000m Indoor Grow, Sarah SR-4 3:12.73
1 Mile Indoor Mowrey, Kate JR-3 5:23.98
3,000m Indoor Mowrey, Kate JR-3 10:44.25
5,000m Indoor Schrum, Susan SO-2 20:59.59
55m H Indoor Burkhart, Anna SO-2 10.08
60m H Indoor Burkhart, Anna SO-2 10.77
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:25.47
High Jump Indoor Attieh, Jessica FR-1 1.50m
Pole Vault Indoor Faloon, Olivia JR-3 2.90m
Long Jump Indoor Olewine, Jessica SR-4 5.40m
Triple Jump Indoor Olewine, Jessica SR-4 10.44m
Shot Put Indoor Loughney, McKenna SO-2 10.58m
Weight Throw Indoor Loughney, McKenna SO-2 13.30m
Indoor Pentathlon Indoor Dertinger, Rebecca SR-4 1690
Available Years (top times):
Current

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006