Elizabethtown Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division III
Landmark Conference
DIII Mideast Region
AARTFC
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Beveridge, Brinley
Bujak, Jessica
Cannon, Ayanna
Carbaugh, Abigail
Cardona, Laura
Denault, Ashleigh
Detky, Sydney
Doherty, Erin
Donahue, Kaitlin
Fake, Sarah
Fitzgibbon, Melissa
Guelcher, Katie
Habiballah, Sarah
Ippolito, Christina
Itterly, Jocelynn
Kelly, Paiton
Kennedy, Bridget
Lapinsky, Marissa
McIntosh, O'livia
Nalesnik, Emma
Nye, Natalie
Rankin, Carlee
Riss, Devin
Robb, Madison
Shearer, Natalie
Smith, Emily
Sobolesky, Jordan
Soto, Trinity
Sprado, Emma
Ward, Emily
Weaver, Hallie
Webber, Madison
Wert, Victoria
Wiley, Brooklyne
Latest Results
Meet
Albright College Invitational Throws Meet
McElligott Invitational
Plex Shootout at Alvernia University
NYC DIII Invitational
Coach I Open
Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi
Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
02-21-20 2020 UW Last Chance College Elite
02-23-20 DuCharme Invitational
02-28-20 Fastrack Last Chance Meet
02-29-20 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
03/06-03/07/20 2020 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
03/06-03/07/20 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi
03-06-20 Carthage Final Qualifier
03/06-03/07/20 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
03/06-03/07/20 AARTFC Indoor Championships - Wild Card Entry
03-07-20 Tufts National Qualifying Meet
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor McIntosh, O'livia JR-3 8.14
200m Indoor McIntosh, O'livia JR-3 27.69
400m Indoor McIntosh, O'livia JR-3 1:03.03
800m Indoor Lapinsky, Marissa SO-2 2:23.39
1 Mile Indoor Wiley, Brooklyne SO-2 5:18.59
3,000m Indoor Doherty, Erin SR-4 10:35.78
5,000m Indoor Doherty, Erin SR-4 18:25.62
60m H Indoor Sprado, Emma SO-2 11.75
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:53.08
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:22.92
High Jump Indoor Beveridge, Brinley FR-1 1.50m
Pole Vault Indoor Nye, Natalie SR-4 3.20m
Long Jump Indoor Ippolito, Christina JR-3 4.90m
Triple Jump Indoor Ippolito, Christina JR-3 10.00m
Shot Put Indoor Soto, Trinity FR-1 8.54m
Weight Throw Indoor Nalesnik, Emma FR-1 11.03m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006