Case Western Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division III
UAA
DIII All-Ohio
DIII Great Lakes Region
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Andrews, Tim
Ayers, RJ
Baierl, Ben
Barnard, Kyler
Begley, Jack
Blundell, Dima
Boucher, Pierce
Brisman, Ben
Burns, Ryan
Bushman, Tyler
Butler, Jordan
Cartwright, Keith
Chin, Peter
Conard, Jacob
Dehmler, Will
Fragnoli, Eli
Grasing, Daniel
Green, Andrew
Hakim Jr., Musa
Haling, Jonathan
Hall, David
Heermann, Christopher
Holden, Brian
Hradesky, Mike
Inzar, Darius
Jaster, Joseph
Jenkins, Sam
King, Corey
Loeper, Alex
McCarthy, Grant
Moxley, Bryden
O'Reilly, Liam
Oddo, Dominic
Pallozzi, Alex
Patton, Thomas
Perez, Juan
Pinal-Alfaro, Yoshmar
Rachita, Eric
Radiarta, Randy
Razanauskas, Trey
Roberts, Keith
Singer, Logan
St. Clair, Robert
Straight, Parker
Suen, Ken
Tilford, Lucas
Traverso, Luke
Webb, Mitchell
Weigand, Spencer
Latest Results
Meet
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020
Bob Shannon Invitational
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
2020 Joe Banks Invitational
12th Annual Battle for the Obelisk
Otterbein Snowglobe Open
Spartan Holiday Classic
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
02-21-20 2020 UW Last Chance College Elite
02-21-20 Rick Meindl Last Call
02-28-20 Fastrack Last Chance Meet
03/06-03/07/20 2020 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
03/06-03/07/20 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi
03-06-20 Carthage Final Qualifier
03-07-20 Tufts National Qualifying Meet
03/20-03/21/20 Washington & Lee Carnival
04-04-20 McNeese Spring Time Classic
04-17-20 2020 Misericordia Invitational
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Perez, Juan SO-2 6.57
60m Indoor Perez, Juan SO-2 7.05
200m Indoor Perez, Juan SO-2 23.00
400m Indoor Haling, Jonathan SR-4 50.06
500m Indoor Haling, Jonathan SR-4 1:06.97
800m Indoor Hradesky, Mike SR-4 1:57.99
1,000m Indoor Singer, Logan JR-3 2:32.43
1 Mile Indoor Singer, Logan JR-3 4:22.06
3,000m Indoor Razanauskas, Trey JR-3 8:44.43
5,000m Indoor Razanauskas, Trey JR-3 14:55.27
55m H Indoor Boucher, Pierce FR-1 8.35
60m H Indoor Oddo, Dominic SR-4 8.73
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:35.75
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:27.29
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   10:24.19
High Jump Indoor Oddo, Dominic SR-4 1.85m
Pole Vault Indoor Traverso, Luke SO-2 3.80m
Long Jump Indoor Oddo, Dominic SR-4 6.89m
Triple Jump Indoor Butler, Jordan JR-3 13.43m
Shot Put Indoor Holden, Brian SR-4 13.09m
Weight Throw Indoor Holden, Brian SR-4 14.97m
Heptathlon Indoor Oddo, Dominic SR-4 4513
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005