Westminster (Pa.) Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division III
ECAC DIII
Presidents AC
DIII Mideast Region
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Anderson, Dalton
Bettwy, Adam
Brown, Dwayne
Burton, Malique
Chin, Austin
Fitzgerald, John
Grant, AJ
Greathouse, Alec
Grice, Keanu
Hardy, Jaevon
Hilbert, CJ
Hill, Bryce
Iclek, Mehmet 0
Kaylor, Jake
Keenan, Harrison
Keister, Cole
Kendall, James
Kurtze, Michael
Maxwell, Tim
May, AJ
McFall, Josh SR
Miller, Ian
Morris, Robert
O'Dell, Clay
Payne, Blake
Payne, Blake
Sanabria, Yosami
Ungerman, Max
Vent, Evan
Waldschmidt, Chase
Latest Results
Meet
BW Harrison Dillard Twilight
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
SRU Open
Westminster Invitational 2018
2018 CMU Quad Meet
Cal U Early Bird 2018
Coastal Carolina Invitational
Presidents Athletic Conf. Indoor T&F Championships
Kenyon Classic
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
01-19-19 Sycamore Team Invitational
02-23-19 Cougar Invitational
03-09-19 Adonica Ferguson Classic
04/19-04/20/19 Pacesetter Sports Invitational
04/19-04/20/19 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Hill, Bryce SO-2 6.97
60m Indoor Hill, Bryce SO-2 7.33
100m Outdoor Hardy, Jaevon SR-4 11.16
200m Outdoor Hilbert, CJ SO-2 24.05
200m Indoor Hilbert, CJ SO-2 24.66
400m Outdoor Hilbert, CJ SO-2 53.11
400m Indoor Hilbert, CJ SO-2 52.46
800m Outdoor McFall, Josh SR-4 1:58.81
800m Indoor McFall, Josh SR-4 2:00.50
1,500m Outdoor Keenan, Harrison FR-1 4:48.43
1 Mile Indoor McFall, Josh SR-4 4:41.06
3,000m Indoor Vent, Evan SO-2 10:02.81
5,000m Outdoor Waldschmidt, Chase FR-1 17:03.77
5,000m Indoor Keenan, Harrison FR-1 17:12.65
10,000m Outdoor Keenan, Harrison FR-1 35:38.60
55m H Indoor Kaylor, Jake JR-3 8.65
60m H Indoor Kaylor, Jake JR-3 8.59
110m H Outdoor Kaylor, Jake JR-3 15.66
400m H Outdoor Keister, Cole SO-2 59.21
3,000m Steeple Outdoor Vent, Evan SO-2 11:03.61
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   44.23
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:33.31
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:36.68
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   11:39.03
High Jump Outdoor Grant, AJ JR-3 1.85m
High Jump Indoor Anderson, Dalton FR-1 1.89m
Pole Vault Outdoor Maxwell, Tim SO-2 4.31m
Pole Vault Indoor Maxwell, Tim SO-2 4.27m
Long Jump Outdoor O'Dell, Clay FR-1 5.84m
Long Jump Indoor Defeo, Geno SO-2 6.01m
Triple Jump Indoor Kaylor, Jake JR-3 11.52m
Shot Put Outdoor Fitzgerald, John SO-2 13.12m
Shot Put Indoor Kendall, James FR-1 12.85m
Discus Throw Outdoor Chin, Austin SO-2 40.80m
Weight Throw Indoor Chin, Austin SO-2 13.28m
Javelin Outdoor Anderson, Dalton FR-1 53.10m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006