Plattsburgh St. Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division III
SUNYAC
DIII Atlantic Region
AARTFC
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Anderson, Mikayla
Barber, Janyll
Barrett, Mikayla
Beauchamp, Ann
Bjelko, Kaitlyn
Blair, Desirae
Block, Rebecca
Boerke, Kristen
Canet, Taylor
Coon, Brianna
Corbett, Jacqueline
Costa, Cassandra
Crafts, Amanda
Cristiano, Ava
Cunningham, Hannah
Dashnaw, Isabel
Gibson, Katherine
Gilmore, Lindsey
Haley, Faith
Hoeth, Maddalena
Jones, Marissa
King, Lila
Kocienda, Elizabeth
Macey, Courtney
Magoon, Jillian
McDonough, Aislyn
McKenna, Mary
Myer, Madison
Myer, Madison
Myricks, Journey
Piper, Jasmine
Plympton, Elisabeth
Raymond, Daniela
Raymond, Daniela
Rhoads, Bliss
Roberts, Anika
Roberts, Jasmine
Rossier, Mikayla
Seidman, Allison
Taylor, Madeline
Thomas, Kristen
Thomas, Kristen
Villemaire, Kallie
Watrobski, Kristina
Whimple, Victoria
Williams, Mikaylin
Wilson, Erin
Zoch, Deanna
Latest Results
Meet
2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Pioneer Open
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Middlebury Invitational
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Saints Indoor Invitational
Middlebury Winter Classic
Saints Holiday Relays
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
02-21-20 St. Lawrence Open
02-21-20 2020 UW Last Chance College Elite
02/28-02/29/20 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
02-28-20 Fastrack Last Chance Meet
03/06-03/07/20 2020 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
03/06-03/07/20 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi
03-06-20 Carthage Final Qualifier
03/06-03/07/20 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
03/06-03/07/20 AARTFC Indoor Championships - Wild Card Entry
03-07-20 Tufts National Qualifying Meet
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Plympton, Elisabeth SR-4 8.00
200m Indoor Plympton, Elisabeth SR-4 25.62
300m Indoor Plympton, Elisabeth SR-4 42.45
400m Indoor Villemaire, Kallie SR-4 58.31
500m Indoor Villemaire, Kallie SR-4 1:21.62
600m Indoor McDonough, Aislyn SO-2 1:58.22
800m Indoor Canet, Taylor SR-4 2:21.41
1,000m Indoor Myer, Madison FR-1 3:38.68
1 Mile Indoor Block, Rebecca SO-2 5:39.85
3,000m Indoor Block, Rebecca SO-2 11:21.45
5,000m Indoor Block, Rebecca SO-2 20:47.12
60m H Indoor Boerke, Kristen SO-2 9.93
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:54.69
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:00.88
1,600m Sprint Medley Indoor   4:45.47
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   14:08.18
High Jump Indoor Boerke, Kristen SO-2 1.50m
Pole Vault Indoor Raymond, Daniela FR-1 2.60m
Long Jump Indoor Boerke, Kristen SO-2 5.05m
Triple Jump Indoor Magoon, Jillian FR-1 9.89m
Shot Put Indoor Coon, Brianna SR-4 12.39m
Weight Throw Indoor Coon, Brianna SR-4 15.00m
Indoor Pentathlon Indoor Boerke, Kristen SO-2 2781
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006