Redlands Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division III
Cal/Nevada
SCIAC
DIII West Region
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Ackerman, Alexandra
Albrecht, Hannah
Andoh, Ella
Arnswald, Natalie
Aw, Ciara
Beaty, Grace
Cadena, Desiree
Daily, Nekayah
Dolen, Brenna
Engler, Savannah
Fields, Jessica
Fierro, Macie
Glenn, Isabella
Gonzalez, Kathryn
Greene, Sheriane
Havel, Caeli
Jamison, Claire
Jursch, Greta
Kimble, Chyenne
La Bad, Rebecca
Lyon, Andrea
Miller, Clara
Musinovic, Iman
Neagle, Bryanna
O'Neal, Courtney
Ramirez, Maria
Sernaque Falcon, Leslie
Sherry, Timony
Shipway, Sarah
Stichter, Karli
Veasy, Carly
Wallace, Alexis
Weis, Josephine
Whitticar, Jane
Latest Results
Meet
2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P
NAU Tune Up
2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers
2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Mountain T's Invitational
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Redlands Final Qualifying Meet
2019 Oxy Invitational
Claremont Classic Hep/Dec Multis Meet
SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Ackerman, Alexandra FR-1 7.71
100m Outdoor Ackerman, Alexandra FR-1 12.26
200m Outdoor Lyon, Andrea JR-3 25.92
200m Indoor Ackerman, Alexandra FR-1 26.18
400m Outdoor Albrecht, Hannah FR-1 58.83
400m Indoor Albrecht, Hannah JR-3 59.05
800m Outdoor Cadena, Desiree JR-3 2:26.37
800m Indoor Albrecht, Hannah JR-3 2:27.48
1,500m Outdoor Veasy, Carly SR-4 5:02.72
1 Mile Outdoor Cadena, Desiree JR-3 5:23.46
1 Mile Indoor Glenn, Isabella SO-2 5:49.53
3,000m Outdoor Wallace, Alexis SO-2 11:20.30
3,000m Indoor Ramirez, Maria SR-4 10:53.83
5,000m Outdoor Wallace, Alexis SO-2 19:05.49
5,000m Indoor Ramirez, Maria SR-4 17:46.20
60m H Indoor Fields, Jessica SR-4 8.71
100m H Outdoor Fields, Jessica SR-4 14.27
400m H Outdoor Musinovic, Iman FR-1 1:15.98
3,000m Steeple Outdoor Ramirez, Maria SR-4 11:28.92
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   48.20
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   4:08.03
High Jump Outdoor Neagle, Bryanna JR-3 1.57m
High Jump Indoor Kimble, Chyenne SR-4 1.61m
Pole Vault Outdoor Jamison, Claire JR-3 3.20m
Long Jump Outdoor Dolen, Brenna JR-3 5.46m
Long Jump Indoor Kimble, Chyenne SR-4 5.39m
Triple Jump Outdoor Dolen, Brenna JR-3 11.58m
Triple Jump Indoor Dolen, Brenna JR-3 11.63m
Shot Put Outdoor Havel, Caeli JR-3 10.25m
Shot Put Indoor Kimble, Chyenne SR-4 10.38m
Discus Throw Outdoor Gonzalez, Kathryn SR-4 40.96m
Hammer Throw Outdoor Gonzalez, Kathryn SR-4 47.22m
Weight Throw Indoor Gonzalez, Kathryn SR-4 13.35m
Javelin Outdoor Dolen, Brenna JR-3 31.66m
Indoor Pentathlon Indoor Kimble, Chyenne SR-4 3453
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007