Rhodes Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division III
Southern Athletic Association
DIII South/SE Region
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Androus, Audrey
Bergquist, Julia
Capel, Sara Kate SR
Chandler, Maddie
Cohn, Maryella
Cole, Grace
Cundiff, Alli
Faulkiner, Abby
Freyaldenhoven, Kate
Gaffney, Katie
Gasner, Kendall SR
Gelpi, Marguerite
Gough, Christine
Gray, Jillian
Griffin, Logan SR
Jackson, Olivia
Johnson, Anna
Johnson, Rita
Larsen, Margaret
Littleton, Anna
McKittrick-Troop, Aubrey
Moix, Elise
Nusloch, Mary
Pascotto, Adrian
Payne, Kailey
Polzin, Abby
Roberts, Lauren
St Cyr, Leda
Stauber, Emma
Sullivan, Rachel
Surmon, Hannah
Udobong, Faith
Wisby, Marley
Withers, Samantha
Latest Results
Meet
2020 MC Season Opener
JDL DMR Invitational
2020 Redhawks Open
Keck DIII Select 2020
2020 KMS Invitational
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
Southern Athletic Association Outdoor T&F Championships
ASU Red Wolf Open
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Chandler, Maddie SO-2 7.66
60m Indoor Cundiff, Alli SO-2 8.29
100m Outdoor Cundiff, Alli 12.90
200m Outdoor Chandler, Maddie 27.46
200m Indoor Capel, Sara Kate SR-4 27.72
400m Outdoor Udobong, Faith 56.66
400m Indoor Udobong, Faith SR-4 58.90
800m Outdoor Moix, Elise 2:24.34
800m Indoor Withers, Samantha FR-1 2:22.23
1,500m Outdoor Withers, Samantha 5:02.45
1 Mile Indoor Stauber, Emma FR-1 5:41.03
3,000m Indoor Littleton, Anna FR-1 11:12.14
5,000m Outdoor Polzin, Abby 19:39.35
5,000m Indoor Polzin, Abby SR-4 20:07.08
55m H Indoor Sullivan, Rachel FR-1 9.50
60m H Indoor Sullivan, Rachel FR-1 10.10
100m H Outdoor Cundiff, Alli 16.65
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   54.11
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   4:00.83
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:02.27
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   13:12.53
High Jump Outdoor Sullivan, Rachel 1.55m
High Jump Indoor Capel, Sara Kate SR-4 1.60m
Pole Vault Outdoor Cole, Grace 3.35m
Pole Vault Indoor Cole, Grace SO-2 3.45m
Long Jump Outdoor McKittrick-Troop, Aubrey 5.38m
Long Jump Indoor Chandler, Maddie SO-2 5.68m
Triple Jump Outdoor McKittrick-Troop, Aubrey 10.06m
Triple Jump Indoor Chandler, Maddie SO-2 11.36m
Shot Put Outdoor Gray, Jillian 11.60m
Shot Put Indoor Gray, Jillian FR-1 10.92m
Discus Throw Outdoor Gray, Jillian 32.00m
Hammer Throw Outdoor Faulkiner, Abby 36.86m
Weight Throw Indoor Faulkiner, Abby FR-1 12.79m
Javelin Outdoor Jackson, Olivia 29.55m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006