Brockport St. Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division III
SUNYAC
DIII Atlantic Region
AARTFC
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Adams, Katie
Antonucci, Carly
Baker, Madison
Bindler, Monique
Bisgrove, Leah
Bock, Mikayla
Buccheri , Holly
Clouden, Abby
Crockett, Sarah
Cronin, Theresa
Davis, Sarah
Demers, Kortnie
Dibble, Mady
Dressler, Reanne
Federation, Jenna
Fredenburg, Alayna
George, Olivia
Heil, Holly
Hessel, Brooke
Hildreth, Kayleigh
Holmes, Satin
Kabza, Molly
Karp, Samantha
Killip, Sarah
King, Halle
Klossner, Tess
Laco, Gillian
Lauinger, Shannon
Lawless, Brianna
Lawn, Taylor
Levine, Sarah
Martin, Jessica
Mathes, Emma
McIntyre, Megan
Metz, Jennifer
Montgomery, Mia
Naldrett, Kelsie
Pauly, Ellie
Pink, Lisa
Pitman, Rose
Powell, Chanyce
Ramirez, Ellie
Reina, Maya
Scarpello, Molly
Scia, Cayleigh
Sibley, Lucia
Sibley, Naomi
Specht, Nicole
Steger, Sydney
Tingley, Sarah
Van Slyke, Brooke
Vayner, Michelle
Vazquez, Alexandria
Latest Results
Meet
RIT February Invitational
2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational
2020 Brockport Multi
RIT Early February Invitational
Golden Eagle Invite
Ithaca College Tri-Meet
Brockport Season Opener
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
02-21-20 2020 UW Last Chance College Elite
02-21-20 Conference Tune-Up Invitational
02-22-20 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020
02/28-02/29/20 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
02-28-20 Fastrack Last Chance Meet
03/06-03/07/20 2020 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
03/06-03/07/20 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi
03-06-20 Carthage Final Qualifier
03/06-03/07/20 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
03/06-03/07/20 AARTFC Indoor Championships - Wild Card Entry
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Holmes, Satin SR-4 7.87
200m Indoor Lawless, Brianna JR-3 25.96
400m Indoor Lawless, Brianna JR-3 59.57
500m Indoor Lawless, Brianna JR-3 1:26.72
600m Indoor Metz, Jennifer FR-1 1:41.91
800m Indoor Heil, Holly SR-4 2:23.42
1 Mile Indoor Pink, Lisa JR-3 5:31.43
3,000m Indoor Clouden, Abby JR-3 10:48.98
5,000m Indoor Clouden, Abby JR-3 19:23.64
60m H Indoor Klossner, Tess JR-3 9.79
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:50.00
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:08.90
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   13:02.34
High Jump Indoor King, Halle SO-2 1.59m
Pole Vault Indoor Reina, Maya SR-4 3.83m
Long Jump Indoor King, Halle SO-2 5.53m
Triple Jump Indoor Powell, Chanyce JR-3 11.44m
Shot Put Indoor Crockett, Sarah FR-1 12.99m
Weight Throw Indoor Fredenburg, Alayna JR-3 16.18m
Indoor Pentathlon Indoor Klossner, Tess JR-3 2434
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006