Lebanon Valley Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division III
ECAC DIII
Middle Atlantic Conferences
DIII Mideast Region
AARTFC
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Anzel, Nathan
Atkins, Chance
Baxter, Noah
Brady, Noah
Brownstein, Jesse
Buhr, Owen
Campagna, Jeffrey SO
Cekella, Caleb
Clugston, Nathaniel
Donlan, Trent
Dworzak, Michael
Edmondson, Jonah 0
Grauer, Logan
Griffin, Noah
Hamme, Alexander
Haynes, Tanner
Martinez, Damian
Meisenhelter, Robert
Miller, Dawsen
Miller, Eliot
Munro, Kyle
Myers, Eddie
O'Toole, Daniel JR
Reever, Logan
Robert, Shoff
Santis, Garrett
Sharp, Niclas
Steve, Salerno
Velozwong, Anderson
Watkins, Alex
Weck, Matthew
West, Kyle
Whitsett, Alec 0
Williams, Luke 0
Wrobleski, J. Garry 0
Latest Results
Meet
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Track & Field Championshi
2019 SU Invitational
Dickinson DuCharme Invitational
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
2019 SU Challenge
Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M
LVC Indoor College Meet
Diplomat Open @ F&M
Mideast Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
03-23-19 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational
03-23-19 St. Joseph's College Spring Opener
03-23-19 TLU D3 Challenge
03/29-03/30/19 Danny Curran Invitational
04-05-19 Sam Howell Invitational
04-06-19 37th Millersville Metrics
04-06-19 McNeese Spring Time Classic (University)
04/09-04/11/19 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational
04/13-04/14/19 Bison Outdoor Classic
04/19-04/20/19 Pacesetter Sports Invitational
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Buhr, Owen FR-1 6.76
60m Indoor Anzel, Nathan SO-2 7.19
200m Indoor Anzel, Nathan SO-2 22.92
300m Indoor West, Kyle JR-3 40.35
400m Indoor Williams, Luke FR-1 51.68
500m Indoor West, Kyle JR-3 1:14.18
800m Indoor Munro, Kyle SR-4 1:59.87
1,000m Indoor Reever, Logan SO-2 3:03.21
1 Mile Indoor Munro, Kyle SR-4 4:21.69
3,000m Indoor Santis, Garrett JR-3 8:47.89
5,000m Indoor Santis, Garrett JR-3 15:35.41
55m H Indoor Buhr, Owen FR-1 8.20
60m H Indoor Grauer, Logan FR-1 8.65
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:31.53
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:27.92
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:23.48
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   10:41.45
High Jump Indoor Robert, Shoff FR-1 1.83m
Pole Vault Indoor Miller, Dawsen FR-1 4.20m
Long Jump Indoor Hamme, Alexander SR-4 6.44m
Triple Jump Indoor Robert, Shoff FR-1 13.07m
Shot Put Indoor Donlan, Trent JR-3 14.33m
Weight Throw Indoor Wrobleski, J. Garry FR-1 14.17m
Heptathlon Indoor Reever, Logan SO-2 3375
Available Years (top times):
Current

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010